Background-image
Partners
LEAP2
Midwestern
USA+Swimming
Central+Zone
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek+Sports+Software
USA+Swimming+Foundation
Safe+Sport
MeetEvents
Event Category:
 Search 
January 21 2022

Jan 21, 2022 - Jan 23, 2022



Bellevue Swim Club Carnival Meet Bellevue East High School All Ages NTS Contact: Alicia Ayala
January 28 2022

Jan 28, 2022



Brownell Talbot Friday Night Races - TT Brownell Talbot Pool All Ages NTS Contact: Jimmy Parmenter
January 29 2022

Jan 29, 2022 - Jan 30, 2022



Lincoln Select Swimming Winterfest Lincoln Northeast High School All Ages NTS Contact: Uriah Reiners
January 29 2022

Jan 29, 2022



Sioux Center Seahawks Invitational All Seasons Center All Ages NTS Contact: Erica Vonk
January 30 2022

Jan 30, 2022



Grand Island Y Quicksilver Scott Usher Pentathlon Grand Island YMCA - SCM All ages NTS Contact: Brian Jensen
February 6 2022

Feb 6, 2022



Greater Nebraska Swim Team Kearney Splasharama Kearney High School All Ages/swum mixed/placed by gender & age group NTS Contact: Becky O'Connell
February 13 2022

Feb 13, 2022



Hastings YMCA Aquatic Club Invitational Hastings YMCA All ages/swum mixed/placed by gender/age group NTS Contact: John Schmidt
February 13 2022

Feb 13, 2022



Swim Omaha Distance Meet (1000, 1650, 400 IM) Ralston High School All Ages NTS Contact: Lisa Ellis
February 18 2022

Feb 18, 2022



Brownell Talbot Friday Night Races TT#4 Brownell Talbot Pool All Ages NTS TT Format Contact: Jimmy Parmenter
February 19 2022

Feb 19, 2022 - Feb 20, 2022



Brownell Talbot Midwestern 8 & U Finale Brownell Talbot School 8 & U (scored 6 & U and 7-8) NTS Contact: Jimmy Parmenter
February 19 2022

Feb 19, 2022 - Feb 20, 2022



Council Bluffs Swim Club NTS Invite Titan Hill School 9 & Over; swum mixed; placed by gender/age NTS Contact: Bruce Schomburg
February 26 2022

Feb 26, 2022 - Feb 27, 2022



Siouxland Sharks Ryan J Mahoney Memorial Invite Sioux City West High School All Ages/swum mixed NTS Contact: Dan Patee
March 4 2022

Mar 4, 2022 - Mar 6, 2022



Area 1 Championship Challenge Host: Council Bluffs Swim Club Titan Hill School All ages Sub 2022 MW Qualifying times Contact: Bruce Schomburg
March 4 2022

Mar 4, 2022 - Mar 6, 2022



Area 2 Championship Challenge Host: Heartland Aquatic Club Lincoln Southeast High School Sub 2022 MW Championship Qual Times All ages Contact: Sam Bach
March 18 2022

Mar 18, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022



Midwestern Short Course Championship Hosts: Fremont Area Swim Team and Aquatic Club of Elkhorn Fremont YMCA-Dillon Family Aquatics Center All Ages 2022 MW automatic qual times (secondary possible) Con...