Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming+Foundation
TeamUnify
Safe+Sport
Hy-Tek
Meet/Results
Event Category:
 Search 
August 25 2018

Aug 25, 2018



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Lake Padden, Bellingham FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT BBST MEET DIRECTOR: Willie Truemper MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth
September 1 2018

Sep 1, 2018



We have Midfield Seats reserved. For teams who want to purchase seats sitting all together, please contact Austin Thompson (e-mail or phone below). To send out a link to your families to get thei...
September 15 2018

Sep 15, 2018



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club LOCATION: Ray Williamson Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jennifer Solseng MEET REFEREE: Rick Cox BISC athletes only
September 15 2018

Sep 15, 2018



Sponsored by Pacific Northwest Swimming, Blue Wave Aquatics and Fife Area Swim Team ANGLE LAKE, Seatac, WA MEET DIRECTOR: Rachael Deaderick MEET REFEREE: Mike Murphy INDEPENDENT SAFETY MONITOR: ...
September 23 2018

Sep 23, 2018



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: Hazen High School MEET DIRECTOR: Vicky Cross MEET REFEREE: Padraic Riley Bellevue Club Swim Team athletes only
September 23 2018

Sep 23, 2018



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder WAVE AQUATICS ATHLETES ONLY
September 25 2018

Sep 25, 2018 - Sep 30, 2018



LOCATION: Jacksonville, FL PNS VOTING DELEGATES: General Chair, Administrative Vice Chair, Age Group Vice Chair, Senior Vice Chair, Coach Rep, Athlete Rep
September 28 2018

Sep 28, 2018



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
September 30 2018

Sep 30, 2018



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTORS: Corrie Canaday / Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Charlie Poggemann
September 30 2018

Sep 30, 2018



HOST: Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Laurie Robbins MEET REFEREE: Nick Siripipat
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Quinn MEET REFEREE: Deb Soper ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Eastside Aquatic Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Bernie Wong MEET REFEREE: Earl Long ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Christina Jones MEET REFEREE: Edward Lesnick ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: University of Puget Sound Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Neil Sexton MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Olympic Cascade Aquatics LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Lesleigh Watson MEET REFEREE: David Warren ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Darrah MEET REFEREE: Dave Baer ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Mike Murphy ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: Morris Arthur ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 6 2018

Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018



HOST: Poulsbo Piranhas Swim Team LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Swim Center MEET DIRECTOR: Maria Hendryx MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie ASSIGNED TEAMS:
October 12 2018

Oct 12, 2018



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 13 2018

Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
October 13 2018

Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTORS: Corrie Canaday / Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Charlie Poggemann
October 19 2018

Oct 19, 2018



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg
October 20 2018

Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Snohomish Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ben Olszewski MEET REFEREE: Rick Cox
October 20 2018

Oct 20, 2018



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg
October 27 2018

Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
October 27 2018

Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018



HOST: North Whidbey Aquatic Club LOCATION: John Vanderzicht Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ty Tyson MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth
October 27 2018

Oct 27, 2018



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg PARTICIPATING TEAMS:
October 28 2018

Oct 28, 2018



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club Boosters LOCATION: Ray Williamson Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jennifer Solseng MEET REFEREE: Bernadette Witty
October 31 2018

Oct 31, 2018



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: Bellevue Club MEET DIRECTOR: Tiffany English MEET REFEREE: Kevin Cooney
November 3 2018

Nov 3, 2018 - Nov 4, 2018



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club Boosters LOCATION: Ray Williamson Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jennifer Solseng MEET REFEREE: Bernadette Witty
November 3 2018

Nov 3, 2018



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
November 4 2018

Nov 4, 2018



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: Bob Karl
November 10 2018

Nov 10, 2018



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder WAVE athletes only
November 11 2018

Nov 11, 2018



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: Morris Arthur
November 11 2018

Nov 11, 2018



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Julius Boehm Pool MEET DIRECTORS: Corrie Canaday / Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Charlie Poggemann
November 11 2018

Nov 11, 2018



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Julius Boehm Pool MEET DIRECTORS: Corrie Canaday / Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Charlie Poggemann
November 11 2018

Nov 11, 2018



HOST: Poseidon Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Kelli Denney MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott
November 11 2018

Nov 11, 2018



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Denise Dingess / Gary Hughes MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber
November 17 2018

Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool & Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney ASSIGNED TEAMS:
November 17 2018

Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jill Wilson MEET REFEREE: Tiffany Wright ASSIGNED TEAMS:
November 17 2018

Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018



HOST: Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club LOCATION: Rogers Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Laurie Robbins MEET REFEREE: John Gagliardo ASSIGNED TEAMS:
November 17 2018

Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dick Chapman ASSIGNED TEAMS:
November 25 2018

Nov 25, 2018



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder
November 28 2018

Nov 28, 2018 - Dec 1, 2018



LOCATION: Greensboro, NC USA SWIMMING EVENT PAGE
November 30 2018

Nov 30, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018



HOST: Husky Swimming Foundation LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Brandon Drawz / Ryan Stratton MEET REFEREE: Ron Van Pool
December 1 2018

Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Denise Dingess / Gary Hughes MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber ASSIGNED TEAMS:
December 1 2018

Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Snohomish Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ben Olszewski MEET REFEREE: Deb Soper ASSIGNED TEAMS:
December 1 2018

Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Darrah MEET REFEREE: Aline Bensen ASSIGNED TEAMS:
December 1 2018

Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Ed Lesnick ASSIGNED TEAMS:
December 1 2018

Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg ASSIGNED TEAMS:
December 5 2018

Dec 5, 2018 - Dec 8, 2018



LOCATION: Austin, TX USA SWIMMING EVENT PAGE
December 7 2018

Dec 7, 2018 - Dec 9, 2018



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Stephanie Cross MEET REFEREE: Ted Wang
December 13 2018

Dec 13, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaueser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Corrie Canaday / Annie Choi MEET REFEREE:
January 12 2019

Jan 12, 2019



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: MARY WAYTE POOL MEET DIRECTOR: Cathy Curley MEET REFEREE: Rachel Sherrer
January 18 2019

Jan 18, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019



HOST: Valley Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Suzanne Rychlik MEET REFEREE: Mike Murphy
January 19 2019

Jan 19, 2019



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder WAVE athletes only
January 20 2019

Jan 20, 2019



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: BELLEVUE CLUB POOL MEET DIRECTOR: Cathy Curley MEET REFEREE: Rachel Sherrer
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: Pacific Dragons Swim Team LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTORS: Xin Li / Yan Zhang MEET REFEREE: David Warren ASSIGNED TEAMS:
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Quinn MEET REFEREE: Deb Soper ASSIGNED TEAMS:
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool & Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney ASSIGNED TEAMS:
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jill Wilson MEET REFEREE: Tiffany Wright ASSIGNED TEAMS:
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Teri White ASSIGNED TEAMS:
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth ASSIGNED TEAMS:
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: Poulsbo Piranhas Swim Team LOCATION: North Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Maria Hendryx MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie ASSIGNED TEAMS:
January 26 2019

Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019



HOST: NEEDED - contact Scheduling Committee if interested
February 9 2019

Feb 9, 2019 - Feb 10, 2019



HOST: Bainbridge Island Swim Club Boosters LOCATION: Ray Williamson Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jen Solseng MEET REFEREE: Bernadette Witty
February 9 2019

Feb 9, 2019



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
February 9 2019

Feb 9, 2019 - Feb 10, 2019



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mt Rainier Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Tara Ross MEET REFEREE: Ed Lesnick
February 9 2019

Feb 9, 2019 - Feb 10, 2019



HOST: North Whidbey Aquatic Club LOCATION: John Vanderzicht Memorial Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ty Tyson MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth
February 17 2019

Feb 17, 2019



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Julius Boehm Pool MEET DIRECTORS: Corrie Canaday / Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Charlie Poggemann IST athletes only
February 17 2019

Feb 17, 2019



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Julius Boehm Pool MEET DIRECTORS: Corrie Canaday / Annie Choi MEET REFEREE: Charlie Poggemann IST athletes only
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Kamiak High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg ASSIGNED TEAMS:
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: Evergreen Swim Club LOCATION: Evergreen State College Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Jill Wilson MEET REFEREE: Tiffany Wright ASSIGNED TEAMS:
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Denise Dingess / Gary Hughes MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber ASSIGNED TEAMS:
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club LOCATION: Rogers Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Laurie Robbins MEET REFEREE: Nick Siripipat ASSIGNED TEAMS:
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Wilson High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Neil Sexton MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott ASSIGNED TEAMS:
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder ASSIGNED TEAMS:
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Snohomish Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ben Olszewski MEET REFEREE: Deb Soper ASSIGNED TEAMS:
February 22 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey ASSIGNED TEAMS:
March 1 2019

Mar 1, 2019 - Mar 2, 2019



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg
March 2 2019

Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt. Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Glen Silvers
March 2 2019

Mar 2, 2019



HOST: Olympic Cascade Aquatics LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Lesleigh Watson MEET REFEREE: Dave Warren
March 2 2019

Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019



HOST: Poulsbo Piranhas Swim Team LOCATION: Olympic Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Maria Hendryx MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
March 2 2019

Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool & Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney
March 3 2019

Mar 3, 2019



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ellen Klinck MEET REFEREE: Kevin Cooney
March 3 2019

Mar 3, 2019



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Ellen Klinck MEET REFEREE: Kevin Cooney
March 9 2019

Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019



HOST: Bellingham Bay Swim Team LOCATION: Arne Hanna Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Clint Carlton MEET REFEREE: Steve Booth
March 9 2019

Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Mary Wayte Pool MEET DIRECTOR: TBD MEET REFEREE: Terry De Priest
March 14 2019

Mar 14, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE: ADMINISTRATIVE REFEREE:
March 21 2019

Mar 21, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019



HOST: Valley Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Suzanne Rychlik MEET REFEREE: ADMINISTRATIVE REFEREE:
March 30 2019

Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019



HOST: Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Laurie Robbins MEET REFEREE: John Gagliardo
April 13 2019

Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Darrah MEET REFEREE: Aline Bensen
April 19 2019

Apr 19, 2019



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: West Coast Aquatics MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg
April 20 2019

Apr 20, 2019 - Apr 21, 2019



HOST: University Place Aquatic Club LOCATION: Curtis Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Denise Dingess / Gary Hughes MEET REFEREE: Bruce Seiber
April 26 2019

Apr 26, 2019 - Apr 28, 2019



HOST: South Snohomish County Dolphins LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Chris Erickson MEET REFEREE: Kevin Fraley
April 27 2019

Apr 27, 2019 - Apr 28, 2019



HOST: Shadow Seals Swimming LOCATION: Hazen High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Kiko Van Zandt MEET REFEREE: David Coddington
May 3 2019

May 3, 2019 - May 5, 2019



HOST: Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Colleen Lowell MEET REFEREE: Tom Matthes
May 4 2019

May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Helene Madison Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
May 4 2019

May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Mt Tahoma High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Glen Silvers
May 11 2019

May 11, 2019



LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center BANQUET HALL Call to Order:
May 12 2019

May 12, 2019



HOSTS: Shadow Seals and Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: MEET REFEREE:
May 17 2019

May 17, 2019 - May 19, 2019



HOST: Issaquah Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Annie Choi / Corrie Canaday MEET REFEREE: Charlie Poggemann
May 17 2019

May 17, 2019 - May 19, 2019



HOST: Thunderbird Aquatic Club LOCATION: Fidalgo Pool & Fitness Center MEET DIRECTOR: Niabi Drew MEET REFEREE: Kathy Whitney
May 18 2019

May 18, 2019



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder WAVE MEMBERS ONLY.
May 31 2019

May 31, 2019 - Jun 2, 2019



HOST: Poulsbo Piranhas Swim Team LOCATION: North Kitsap Community Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Maria Hendryx MEET REFEREE: Dave Rubie
June 7 2019

Jun 7, 2019 - Jun 9, 2019



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTORS: Karen Herde / Karl Stetson MEET REFEREE: Dragos Lazar
June 15 2019

Jun 15, 2019 - Jun 16, 2019



HOST: StingRay Swim Team LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Ben Olszewski MEET REFEREE: Rick Cox
June 22 2019

Jun 22, 2019 - Jun 23, 2019



HOST: Tacoma Swim Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Neil Sexton MEET REFEREE: Sam Scott
June 22 2019

Jun 22, 2019



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder WAVE ATHLETES ONLY
June 29 2019

Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019



HOST: West Coast Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Margaret Brunke MEET REFEREE: Dan Limberg
July 11 2019

Jul 11, 2019 - Jul 13, 2019



HOST: Cascade Swim Club LOCATION: Colman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Molly Cady MEET REFEREE: David Guffey
July 11 2019

Jul 11, 2019 - Jul 14, 2019



HOST: King Aquatic Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Tara Ross MEET REFEREE: Ed Lesnick
July 18 2019

Jul 18, 2019 - Jul 21, 2019



HOST: LOCATION: Mt. Hood USA SWIMMING EVENT PAGE
July 19 2019

Jul 19, 2019 - Jul 20, 2019



HOST: Chinook Aquatic Club LOCATION: Colman Pool MEET DIRECTOR: TBD MEET REFEREE: Terry De Priest
July 25 2019

Jul 25, 2019 - Jul 27, 2019



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Darrah MEET REFEREE: TBD by PNS Officials Committee
July 26 2019

Jul 26, 2019 - Jul 28, 2019



HOST: Metro Aquatics LOCATIONS: Mt Tahoma High School and Univeristy of Puget Sound Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Karen Herde MEET REFEREE: Mike Murphy
July 28 2019

Jul 28, 2019



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Juanita Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: Dwight Yoder
July 31 2019

Jul 31, 2019 - Aug 4, 2019



LOCATION: Palo Alto, CA USA SWIMMING EVENT PAGE
August 2 2019

Aug 2, 2019 - Aug 4, 2019



HOST: Wave Aquatics LOCATION: Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center MEET DIRECTOR: Alan Cardwell MEET REFEREE: TBD by PNS Officials Committee
August 6 2019

Aug 6, 2019 - Aug 10, 2019



LOCATION: Palo Alto, CA USA SWIMMING EVENT PAGE
August 7 2019

Aug 7, 2019 - Aug 10, 2019



HOST: Oregon Swimming WESTERN ZONE SWIMMING EVENT PAGE
August 10 2019

Aug 10, 2019



HOST: Mighty Marlins Swim Club LOCATION: Marysville Pilchuck High School Pool MEET DIRECTOR: Erin Darrah MEET REFEREE: Aline Bensen