Partners
USA+Swimming+Foundation
Level3
All-American+Swim+Supply
Speedo
Sponsors
GPAC Race Night Teams

 

Gold Team

Head Coach: Dan Saia
Assistant Coaches: Chris Dalsey, Shannon McKinnon

Katie Bayes
Paige Callahan
Madeline Clements
Alex Lincoln
Julia Pedersen
Jessica Shannon
Austin Campbell
Conrad Eisenhart
Kyle Hill
Michael Kurtz
JT Lumpkin
Peter McBride
Colin McHugh
Jordan D’Angelo
Shaina Laslow
Abbey Miskiewicz
Nicole Skelly
Alec Donohue
Justin Giardinelli
Oliver Moreno
Benjamin Russell
Helena Ta
Tyler Turpin
Justin Trinh
Jared Wilkins
Natalie Bayes
Chloe Morris
Molly Skelly
Patrick Chestnut
Cole Sexton
Sammi Cheung
James Lock
Cooper Pike
Grace Solomon
Ryan Sparks
Thomas Tran
Thomas Billings
Emma Carmody
Taylor Donohue
Travis Finley
Paige Jewell
Annabella Linane
Colin Murphy
Olivia Partridge
Raj Saraiya
Jenna Sprigman
Michael Tees
Marissa Waters
McKenna Watson
Colleen Blakelock
Bianca Abbate
Ethan Appell
Greg Cann
Richie Jaramillo
Emily Jones
Will Lukens
Matt Mahaon
Camryn McHugh
Rachel McKinnon
Melsey McNamara
Quinn Murphy
Madison Ridge
Denise Rosal
Joe Rucci
Sam Taffet
Jacob Willets
Caroline Russell
CJ McAninley
Sydney Jaramillo
Emily Bayes
Alan Hsueh
Peter Toczylowski
Lauren Emerson
Nikki Reed
Brian McGrath
Auggie Giardinelli
Abby Bently
Cassandra Moy
Anthony Solitro
Emma Billings
Maria Leone
Delaney Walz
Nick Marks
Katie Kurtz

Blue Team (83)
Head Coach: Matt Beckwith
Assistant Coaches: Gordon Thomas, Erin Sheehan, Rob Conova

Emily Blakelock
Madeline Bongiorno
Jenna Carter
Lydia Eisenhart
Kylie Frykholm
Max Klenk
Julia McCarthy
Luca Piliero
Emma Rutkowski
Sean Simms
Chris Stinson
Stephanie Stinson
Grayson Wright
Alexander Blackley
Dino Buffetta
Tim Cheung
Perry Chiu
Rachel Doring
Nathan Fondacaro
Colleen Highland
Katherine Ji
Kara Lumpkin
Hayley Moseley
Abagail Proko
Skylar Rucci
Connor Shenk
Joe Skotnicki
Kristina Taguwa
Veronica Venit
Jenna Carastro
Max McCall
Emma Reistle
Jamie Bowne
Nick Lyons
Zach Washart
Nediva Levine
Jordan Washart
Dylan Regan
Jason Wahl
Emily Kopchick
Keith Rogers
Isabel Catugas
Marissa Heino
Gabby Salvati
Abby Boggs
Caroline Mesco
Wade Billings
Anthony Burgio
Aidan Dold
Jack Miles
Braden Sheehan
DJ Vespe
Emma Cavallaro
Drew Hetzer
Nick Andrianto
Devan Zane
Abby Czerniecki
Robin Lukens
Marissa Moskalow
Jessica Seigel
Chelsea Smith
Alexa Turpin
Alexa Zahniser
Eric Emerson
Vlad Kozub
Peter Kurtz
Jacob Lightman
Devin McCall
Matt Pierangeli
David Rowe
Nick Stranix
Caroline Heino
Mary Kopchick
Alana Means
Madison Meyers
Kailey Sheehan
Brianna Franklin
Chance Farmer
Alex Gulea
Andrew Kurtz
Andrew Reynolds
Michelle Ta
Ally Walz

 

White Team (87)
Head Coach: Ryan Hahn
Assistant Coaches: Skyler Lindsey, Tim Rowe, Matt Fralinger

Matt Mills
Gabby Moskalow
Sophia Kurtz
Pierce Burgin
Matt Schillaci
Kaitlyn Weatherby
Abbie Turpin
Owen McNamara
Ryo Tsuda
Niamh Brett
Jackie Greening
Corey Morgan
Hannah Fellon
Kylie Finnagan
Madison DeMarco
Sarah Fondacaro
Roman Henry
Kai Meyers
Duke Miles
Audrey Moore
Chris Piccolo
Nate Piccolo
Caroline Sangillo
Mallory Skelly
William Taguwa
Amelia Wright
Ellie Long
Josh Blackley
Emma Boggs
Alex Chiu
Jill Connell
Zach Emerson
Ashley Han
Jada Kabakole
Keyan Kashini
Mark Mesco
Cameron Moseley
Maria Poblete
TJ Reed
David Rucci
Kyra Schwerzler
Alanna Sindoni
Kelsey Vespe
Anna Long
Megan Sigmund-Kramer
Corinne Blagojevic
Danielle McCarthy
Erica Sprigman
Nathan Carmody
Luke Henry
Antonio Kline
Nicholas Salvati
Sreeta Basu
Hayden Clay
Colleen Finnan
Cole Jennings
Thomas Ji
Brittany Bayes
Olivia Cann
Olivia Dwyer
Emily LaBenski
Shannon McHugh
Eva Partridge
Erika Vance
Gunnar Burgin
Brad Donohue
Justin Harvie
Tommy Kuhn
Randy McKeeby
Jon Parise
Alex Titus
Katie Powell
Emily Shenk
Mark Welsh
Avery Fohring
Cara Franceshini
Maryalice Mesco
Michaela Salvati
Hannah Schnell
Bella Warner
Scott Emerson
Matt Miles
Matt Murphy
Austin Yanez
Haley Finley
Shane Washart
Matt Fralinger
Rick Seffrin