Sponsors
WOW!! YMCA TOP 16 EVENTS & SWIMMERS!

 
 

WOW! THAT'S IMPRESSIVE!!
MARLINS SCORE 28 LISTINGS
on the Y NATIONAL TOP 16 list for the
2009 to 2010 Swim Season!!

Womens 12 SCY 100 Individual Medley
9th 1:04.65 Sarah N Manz Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 12 SCY 50 Breaststroke
6th 32.58 Sarah N Manz Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 13 SCY 100 Freestyle
8th 54.03 Sarah N Manz Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 14 SCY 100 Breaststroke
1st 1:03.35 Leah J Pronschinske Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 14 SCY 100 Butterfly
2nd 57.50 Leah J Pronschinske Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 14 SCY 200 Breaststroke
3rd 2:19.70 Leah J Pronschinske Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 15 SCY 100 Breaststroke NATIONAL RECORD!!!
1st 1:01.43 Leah J Pronschinske Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 15 SCY 200 Breaststroke
2nd 2:13.15 Leah J Pronschinske Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 15 SCY 200 Individual Medley
5th 2:06.10 Leah J Pronschinske Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 15 SCY 50 Freestyle
10th 24.47 Leah J Pronschinske Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 100 Breaststroke
1st 1:09.29 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 100 Freestyle
1st 55.52 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 100 Individual Medley
2nd 1:04.20 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 200 Freestyle
1st 2:00.20 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 200 Individual Medley
2nd 2:14.71 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 50 Breaststroke
1st 31.45 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 50 Freestyle
2nd 25.56 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 11 SCY 500 Freestyle
2nd 5:22.03 Paul J DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 14 SCY 100 Breaststroke
3rd 59.38 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 14 SCY 100 Freestyle
1st 47.45 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 14 SCY 200 Breaststroke
1st 2:06.00 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 14 SCY 200 Freestyle
8th 1:46.25 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 14 SCY 200 Individual Medley
1st 1:55.21 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 14 SCY 50 Freestyle
2nd 21.85 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 15 SCY 100 Breaststroke
4th 58.75 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 15 SCY 200 Breaststroke
6th 2:09.86 Alex T DeLakis Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Mens 16 SCY 100 Backstroke
10th 52.74 Austin J Byrd Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA

Womens 11-12 SCY 400 Medley Relay
15th 6:07.90 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA
Alison C Pankratz; Jessica Thompson; Emily A Way; Lindsey M Gietman

Mens 11-12 SCY 400 Medley Relay
10th 6:02.81 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA
Andy M Hawkinson; Austen J Maskevich; Ben B Redman; Ben I Soborowicz