Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Bakers
USA+Swimming
Florida+Swimming
JaxParks
Club+Regognition
Jax Parks Classic Meet Results

 

Jax Parks Classic
 

Individual Team Records

Alexis Durlacher Women 11-12 100 fly 1:05.27
Julian Smith Men 9-10 100 breast 1:23.39
Julian Smith Men 9-10 100 IM 1:12.70
S. Quirk, N. Lueck, S. Taylor, P. Schreck Women 6&Under 100 Medley Relay

Senior Champs Cuts Made

Chris Dingfield 500 free 5:09.37
Annie Feeley 50 free 26.56
Will Friedman 200 back 2:13.53
Marilyn Rowell 200 Fly 2:20.32
Sarah Sykes 200 free 1:55.93
Taylor Treat 100 fly 56.10
Taylor Treat 200 IM 2:05.02
Taylor Treat 200 breast 2:26.46
Will Walker 200 fly 2:09.75

FLAGS Cuts Made

Courtney Crawford 50 fly 30.75
Courtney Crawford 100 fly 1:10.80
Zach Dingfield 200 free 1:58.50
Zach Dingfield 100 fly 1:01.29
Zach Dingfield 50 free 25.28
Annie Feeley 50 free 26.56
Braeden Knight 200 IM 2:53.65

Time Standards Met

AAA
Jace Crawford 50 fly 31.68
Alexis Durlacher 50 fly 29.37
Alexis Durlacher 100 IM 1:07.19
Alexis Durlacher 50 back 30.67
Alexis Durlacher 100 fly 1:05.27
Alexis Durlacher 50 free 26.95
Will Smith 100 fly 1:04.46
Julian Smith 200 IM 2:39.94
Julian Smith 100 free 1:02.95
Julian Smith 100 breast 1:23.39
Julian Smith 50 fly 32.00
Julian Smith 100 IM 1:12.70

AA
Caroline Bateh 50 free 26.77
Courtney Crawford 50 fly 30.75
Zach Dingfield 500 free 5:21.03
Zach Dingfield 200 free 1:58.50
Zach Dingfield 100 fly 1:01.29
Annie Feeley 100 back 1:09.46
Chris Dingfield 500 free 5:09.37
Braeden Knight 50 fly 33.83
Hannah Sykes 100 free 1:07.02
Taylor Treat 100 fly 56.10
Taylor Treat 200 IM 2:05.02

A
Erica Brown 100 free 1:00.70
Zach Dingfield 100 fly 1:01.29
Ryan Hinojosa 400 IM 4:38.93
Ryan Hinojosa 50 free 24.21
Ryan Hinojosa 200 IM 2:11.35
Ryan Hinojosa 100 free 53.35
Braeden Knight 200 IM 2:53.65
Cody Mason 50 free 24.89
Carter Treat 100 fly 59.45
Taylor Treat 200 free 1:54.03
Taylor Treat 200 breast 2:26.46
Will Walker 200 fly 2:09.75

BB
Carter Anderson 100 free 1:18.63
Carter Anderson 50 back 43.45
Clayton Broadwell 200 breast 2:41.25
Erica Brown 200 IM 2:34.25
Celine Coleman 200 breast 2:58.45
Zach Ferreira 50 free 30.63
Ryan Hinojosa 500 free 5:20.18
Ryan Hinojosa 100 back 1:02.15
Bethany Kendrick 500 free 6:13.08
Lea Kincaid 50 free 29.91
Jackie Tidd 100 breast 1:24.02
Kieran Wallace 2:27.25

B
Brixana Carmona 100 IM 1:23.87
Laurel Cates 200 free 2:35.32
Kate Dingfield 200 free 3:08.56
Summer Elsafty 50 breast 51.57
Josh Ferreira 100 back 1:10.44
Zach Ferreira 100 IM 1:20.18
Nakobe Ferrell 100 back 1:42.42
Caroline Guiler 200 IM 3:33.40
Lillian Hauser 50 back 46.94
Leticia Huntley 100 back 1:42.66
Jamie Janklow 100 free 1:26.52
Madison Jones 100 free 1:27.25
Madison Jones 50 fly 45.99
Madison Jones 50 free 39.06
Lea Kincaid 200 free 2:22.30
Braeden Knight 200 IM 2:53.65
Austin Reed 100 free 1:06.29
Sam Skiles 100 free 1:12.83
Sam Skiles 50 breast 43.39
Jesse Smith 100 fly 1:05.68
Jesse Smith 100 back 1:10.52
Chris Trunnell 100 free 1:27.89
Cassandra Vasquez 100 free 1:10.27