Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Bakers
USA+Swimming
Florida+Swimming
JaxParks
Club+Regognition
Bolles Spring Invite RECAP

 

Meet Recap for Bolles Spring Invite

New Team Records

Summer Taylor  Girls 6 and Under 50 Back 1:04.45

Summer Taylor Girls 6 and Under 50 Breast 1:09.86

Summer Taylor 6 and Under 50 Fly 1:06.51

Nina Lueck Girls 7 & 8 100 Back 1:55.33

Tate Lueck Boys 6 & Under 50 Back 1:02.19

Tate Lueck Boys 6 & Under 50 Breast 1:10.55

Julian Smith Boys 9-10 50 Free 29.31

Jace Crawford 400 Boys 9-10 Free 5:14.39

Senior Champ Cuts

Zachary Dingfield 100 Free 1:00.66

Zachary Dingfield 200 Free 2:10.86

Zachary Dingfield 50 Free 27.54

FLAGS Cuts

Kahleah Kitchen 10 & U 50 Free 33.79

Luke Little 13-14 50 Free 27.93

Julian Smith 200 IM 2:52.16

New Time Standards

AAAA

Jace Crawford 400 Free 5:14.39

Braeden Knight 50 Free 30.88

AAA

Jace Crawford 50 Breast 43.72

Julian Smith 200 IM 2:52.16

AA

Alexis Durlacher 200 IM 2:43.50

Alexis Durlacher 400 Free 4:58.61

Kahleah Kitchen 50 Free 33.79

Luke Little 50 Free 27.93

Braeden Knight 50 Breast 45.31

Julian Rubiano 50 Free 30.47

Julian Rubiano 400 Free 5:04.82

Kyle Smithers 200 Breast 3:08.52

A

Megan Altman 200 IM 2:45.40

Josh Barnhart 100 Free 1:00.18

Nathan Brown 100 Free 1:01.26

Nathan Brown 50 Free 27.88

Nicholas Durlacher 50 Free 29.25

Madison Griffin 100 Free 1:09.43

Blaine King 50 Free 32.34

Speakman Smith 100 Free 1:03.99

Grace Weimer 100 Free 1:06.63

Grace Weimer 50 Free 30.82

BB

Josh Barnhart 100 Fly 1:10.45

Lorenzo Carmona 100 Free 1:05.80

Chris Dingfield 100 Back 1:13.19

Kate Dingfield 100 Free 1:26.83

Kate Dingfield 100 Back 1:43.12

Kate Dingfield 50 Free 38.87

Kate Dingfield 50 Back 48.64

Nicholas Durlacher 400 Free 5:26.67

Casey Goodwin 400 Free 5:29.67

Cassidy Griffin 100 Free1:31.05

Cassidy Griffin 200 Free 3:18.81

Madison Griffin 200 Free 2:33.49

Madison Griffin 50 Free 32.33

Madison Griffin 200 IM 3:04.27

Caroline Guiler 50 Free 40.41

Leticia Huntley 400 Free 6:39.88

Bethany Kendrick 100 Free 1:09.48

Bethany Kendrick 50 Free 31.72

Bethany Kendrick 200 IM 2:49.28

Blaine King 400 Free 5:39.43

Luke Little 200 IM 2:45.55

Taylor Schnorbus  50 Breast 54.14

Taylor Schnorbus 100 Breast 1:52.17

John Trieu 50 Free 39.26

Grace Weimer 100 Back 1:19.27

Grace Weimer 100 Breast 1:30.12

Grace Weimer 200 IM 2:47.80

Cassandra Whitcombe 100 Free 1:10.12

Cassandra Whitcombe 200 Free 2:33.50

Chloe Ziler 50 Free 33.16

B

Carter Anderson 50 Free 37.53

Carter Anderson 200 IM 3:24.02

Nathan Brown 100 Fly 1:11.24

Nathan Brown 200 IM 2:43.80

Lorenzo Carmona 200 Free 2:28.88

Kate Dingfield 50 Breast 59.47

Hannah Fowler 100 Free 1:16.01

Cassidy Griffin 50 Free 41.01

Cassidy Griffin 50 Back 51.98

Cassidy Griffin 50 Fly 52.06

Caroline Guiler 400 Free 7:07.55

                Bethany Kendrick 100 Fly 1:21.08

                Khaleah Kitchen 200 IM 3:44.46

                Luke Little 100 Breast 1:31.67

                Nina Lueck 100 Back 1:55.33

               Nina Lueck 50 Back 52.92

               Nina Lueck 50 Breast 1:00.60

               Sam Meyer 100 Free 1:15.59

               Sam Meyer 200 Free 2:39.49

               Sam Meyer 400 Free 5:33.70

              Evan Sonderman 100 Fly 1:17.95

              John Trieu 100 Breast 2:06.26

             Andrew Weimer 1:14.09

             Andrew Weimer 50 Free 33.19