Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Bakers
USA+Swimming
Florida+Swimming
JaxParks
Club+Regognition
Bolles Recap

Bolles October Meet Recap

New Team Records

Tate Lueck 6 & U 25 Free 20.39

Tate Lueck 6 & U 50 Breast 57.55

Tate Lueck 6 & U 100 IM 1:44.30

Joseph Pyon 7-8 100 100 Back 1:22.19

New FLAG Standards

Abigail Burch 50 Fly 35.44

Abigail Burch 100 Breast 1:30.45

Kameryn Mallinson 1:10.36 100 IM

Joseph Pyon 100 Breast 1:34.19

Hannah Sykes 100 Breast 1:18.44

Hannah Sykes 200 IM 2:29.98

New Times Standards

B

Brent Akers 50 Free 31.90

Ally Alton 100 Free 1:25.13

Ally Alton 100 Breast 1:56.64

Ally Alton 100 IM 1:42.00

Chip Clark 200 Breast 2:51.03

Keegan Decoy 50 Free 37.94

Keegan Decoy 100 Free 1:25.72

Kate Dingfield 100 IM 1:32.08

Luke Dingfield 100 Breast 1:21.60

Andrew Dizney 100 Free 1:04.48

Andrew Dizney 50 Free 31.42

Laurel Dunathan 100 Free 1:11.11

Laurel Dunathan 50 Free 31.42

Nakobe Ferrell 200 IM 2:59.15

Nakobe Ferrell 500 Free 6:49.08

Madison Friend 100 Free 1:10.66

Robert Green 100 Free 1:08.37

Robert Green 50 Fly 37.51

Robert Green 100 IM 1:20.28

Robert Green 50 Free 31.34

Robert Green 50 Breast 42.10

Nathaniel Jones 100 Breast 1:21.02

Khaleah Kitchen 500 Free 7:05.74

Khaleah Kitchen 100 IM 1:20.16

Kathleen Kowkabany 200 Free 3:00.69

Nina Lueck 100 Back 1:41.17

Nina Lueck 200 Free 3:09.09

Huber Matos 100 IM 1:31.73

Summer Owen 100 Free 1:12.72

Summer Owen 100 Breast 1:34.35

Summer Owen 100 IM 1:24.76

Summer Owen 50 Free 33.15

Callie Sellers 100 Free 1:09.07

Callie Sellers 200 Breast 3:01.87

Brendan Shrader 100 Free 1:20.14

Brendan Shrader 100 Breast 1:42.28

Brendan Shrader 200 IM 3:21.41

Brendan Shrader 100 IM 1:30.60

Brendan Shrader 50 Breast 47.58

Conner Shrader 50 Free 31.80

Conner Shrader 500 Free 7:02.34

Conner Shrader 100 IM 1:22.24

Samuel Skiles 50 Free 30.55

Avery Turner 100 Breast 1:51.96

Avery Turner 50 Breast 51.16

Ralphie Weakland 100 Breast 1:45.23

Charlee Wright 100 Free 1:24.27

Charlee Wright 200 Free 3:16.86

BB

Nathan Brown 100 Fly 1:01.43

Nathan Brown 200 Free 2:01.53

Abigail Burch 100 Free 1:12.57

Abigail Burch 200 IM 2:56.33

Kelsie Craig 100 Breast 1:27.37

Kate Dingfield 100 IM 1:32.08

Luke Dingfield 50 Free 28.07

Nakobe Ferrell 50 Fly 33.41

Nakobe Ferrell 100 Breast 1:28.52

Madison Friend 100 Back 1:19.05

Nathaniel Jones 500 Free 5:51.95

Kathleen Kowkabany 100 Free 1:19.38

Kameryn Mallinson 100 Breast 1:26.18

Kameryn Mallinson 100 Fly 1:15.53

Huber Matos 50 Breast 45.77

Joe Pyon 100 Back 1:22.19

Joe Pyon 100 Breast 1:34.19

Taylor Schnorbus 100 Breast 1:42.55

Brendan Shrader 50 Free 34.71

Brendan Shrader 50 Back 42.90

Jacob Singleton 1000 Free 12:18.87

Kyle Smithers 100 Free 1:00.76

Kyle Smithers 100 Breast 1:16.06

Avery Turner 100 Free 1:18.44

Avery Turner 100 Back 1:32.39

Avery Turner 100 IM 1:31.92

Avery Turner 50 Back 41.34

Ralphie Weakland 200 IM 3:08.30

Raphie Weakland 50 Back 42.13

Ralphie Weakland 50 Fly 38.45

Chloe Ziler 200 Free 2:16.97

A

Nathan Brown 100 Free 52.63

Nathan Brown 50 Free 23.75

Abigail Burch 50 Fly 35.44

Abigail Burch 100 Breast 1:30.45

Braeden Knight 100 IM 1:09.82

Kameryn Mallinson 100 IM 1:10.36

Hannah Sykes 100 Breast 1:18.44

Hannah Sykes 200 IM 2:29.98

Chloe Ziler 50 Free 27.75

AA

Kameryn Mallinson 50 Back 31.67

Julian Rubiano 500 Free 5:33.47

Hannah Sykes 100 IM 1:07.32

AAA

Julian Rubiano 50 Fly 28.62

Julian Rubiano 50 Free 25.84

Julian Rubiano 100 Fly 1:03.31

Julian Rubiano 200 Free 2:01.47

Hannah Sykes 50 Free 26.58

Hannah Sykes 100 Fly 1:05.16