Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Bakers
USA+Swimming
Florida+Swimming
JaxParks
Club+Regognition
Bolles Winter Recap

 Another great meet.  Parents / swimmers remember that only new standards achieved are posted in the meet recaps, there are many more life time best that are achieved every meet, but the standards below are / should be the goals used by the swimmers.  For PDFs of these standards please go tot he Florida Swimming web page under the Times tab and select Time Standards.    http://www.floridaswimming.org/SubTabGeneric.jsp?team=szfllsc&_stabid_=43215 

New FLAG Standards

Carter Anderson 11-12 50 breast 38.64

Joseph Pyon 9-10 100 IM 1:21.67

Ralphie Weakland IV 9-10 100 Fly 1:25.29

New SRCH Standards

Katherine Cameron Women 100 Free 56.48

New Times Standards

B

Andrew Friend 500 Free 6:02.00

Andrew Friend 100 Breast 1:16.70

Andrew Friend 200 IM 2:32.23

Madison Friend 200 IM 2:52.96

Madison Friend 200 Free 2:35.53

Madison Friend 50 Back 36.44

Madison Friend 100 Breast 1:33.64

Madison Friend 50 Free 31.90

Madison Friend 50 Breast 43.34

Madison Friend 100 IM 1:23.32

Trent Mobley 50 Free 32.50

Taylor Schnorbus 100 IM 1:40.66

Callie Sellers 200 IM 2:52.28

Autumn Ultech 100 Free 1:07.21

BB

Carter Anderson 500 Free 6:06.12

Carter Anderson 200 Free 2:23.31

Katherine Cameron 200 Back 2:28.31

Kelsie Craig 500 Free 6:32.50

Cole Crane 100 Breast 1:14.23

Courtney Crawford 1000 Free 12:48.75

Courtney Crawford 200 Fly 2:38.88

Nakobe Ferrell 200 Free 2:25.70

Nakobe Ferrell 100 IM 1:18.56

Andrew Friend 13-14 200 Free 2:13.05

Andrew Friend 13-14 100 Free 59.37

Andrew Friend 13-14 50 Free 27.09

Sidney Gibbs 50 Back 35.83

Sam Meyer 200 Free 2:07.79

Joe Pyon 50 Breast 43.56

Callie Sellers 100 Free 1:06.20

Ralphie Weakland 200 IM 3:02.17

Ralphie Weakland 100 Fly 1:25.29

Ralphie Weakland 100 Breast 1:39.65

A

Katherine Cameron 200 Free 2:05.91

Braeden Knight 100 Back 1:08.47

Hannah Sykes 200 Fly 2:34.25

AA

Katherine Cameron 100 Free 56.48

Katherine Cameron 50 Free 26.38

Jace Crawford 200Fly 2:26.11

Jace Crawford 200 Back 2:22.04

Alexis Durlacher 500 Free 5:34.46

Braeden Knight 50 Back 31.31

Julian Smith 100 IM 1:06.87

Hannah Sykes 100 Breast 1:17.97

Grace Weimer 100 Free 57.18

AAA

Braeden Knight 200 Free 2:03.23

Julian Smith 50 Fly 28.29