Background-image
Partners
ARENA
Sylvias+Online
BCST College Swimmers' Conference Championships

Take a look and see how the BCST College swimmers are performing at their conference championships! Links will be updated as they are provided.

 

NE10 Championships 2/6-2/9

Sebastian Bury – Bentley University

 

NWC Championships 2/14-2/16

Hanna Armstrong – Pacific Lutheran University

Darcie Booth - Pacific Lutheran University

Mel Notari – Whitman College

Brian Ruggles – Pacific Lutheran University

 

SCAC Championships 2/12-2/15

Kelly Holton – Trinity University

 

PCSC Championships 2/12-2/15

Madelyn Mooers – Azusa Pacific

 

UAA Championships 2/12-2/15

Luke Duschl – Washington University

Wes Kim – Carnegie Mellon University

 

CCIW Championship 2/13-2/15

Sam Chong - Wheaton College

 

Atlantic 10 Championships 2/19-2/22

Kalena Laurent - Fordham University

Steve Sholdra – Fordham University

 

Women's Big 10 Championships 2/19-2/22

Grace Wold - University of Wisconsin

 

CCSA Championships 2/19-2/22

Johnnie Stupey - University of Maryland Baltimore County

 

MPSF Championships 2/19-2/22

Danielle Deiparine - UC San Diego

Stacy Maier - Loyola Marymount University

 

SCIAC Championships 2/20-2/23

Cassie Burgess - Harvey Mudd College

Erin MacLean – Claremont McKenna College

Quinn Markwith - Claremont McKenna College

Bryanna Moore - Claremont McKenna College

Matt Williams - Claremont McKenna College

 

IVY League Women’s Championships 2/20-2/22

Lily Morris – Barnard College / Columbia University

 

NESCAC Women's Championships 2/21-2/23                

Masami Cookson - Middlebury College

Samantha Simas – Middlebury College

 

NESCAC Men's Championships 2/21-2/23

Matthew Wiens – Tufts University

 

WAC Championships 2/26-3/1

Alec Barnard - Seattle University

Bethany Gehrke – Seattle University

Kyle Moline - Seattle University

Caroline Van Maren – Seattle University

 

IVY League Men’s Championships 2/27-3/1

Liam Sosinsky - Cornell

Andy Wingerson - Yale

 

Pac 12 Men’s Championships 3/5-3/8

Jimmy Deiparine – Cal Poly San Luis Obispo

Ethan Hallowell – Stanford University

Alex Palumbo – Arizona State University

Palo Stanchi – Cal Poly San Luis Obispo