Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming+Foundation
TeamUnify
Safe+Sport
Hy-Tek
2014 PN Age Group ZONES TEAM ROSTER

 Congratulations 2014 Pacific Northwest Swimming Age Group ZONES TEAM

10&U Girls                                              10&U Boys
Ashmore, Amanda OAC                         Davison Smith, Trace KING
Deng, Pauline KING                                Fetty, Vincent CSC
George, Olivia WWA                                Ling, Dylan PDST
Girotto, Amelia BC                                   Lipton, Ian BISC
Heusted, Alyssa GAC                             Nguyen, Kenny EAST
Jia, Maddy PDST                                     Renninger, Andrew OAC

                                                               Sikora, Brennon  KING
Li, Sandy EAST                                        Springer, Jack KING
Liu, Katie PDST                                       Young, Derek PDST
Mann, Kynseth  BC                                 Zhang, Joe WAVE      

Mayfield, Mackenzie  CSC                                                                                

Soria, Kathryn WWA
Tamura, Alana KING


11‐12 Girls                                              11‐12 Boys
Battistoni, Belle KING                            Dang, Ethan KING
Beers, Eleanor PPST                             Flores, Alex SA
Cross, Katie BC                                      Hayes, Nathan KING
Eisele, Annika ESC                                Kim, Brian BC
Jin, Rachel PDST                                   Lewis, Nick KING
Kabacy, Taylor KING                               Lu, Tyler KING
Nguyen, Mandolin UN                           Markow, Aron BISC
Pak, Jazlynn WAVE                                 May, Hunter BBST
Sayles, Lauren IST                                 Pusateri, Luke UN
Tang, Amy PDST                                     Rinehart, Jake KING
Valdman, Nathalie BC                            Soriano, Bryce VAST
Wang, Gracie PDST                               Stefanski, Alex PPST
Yao, Allyson PDST                                  Wenker, Jude BISC
Zimmerman, Jamie KING


13‐14 Girls                                              13‐14 Boys
Bantle, Melanie OCA                              Boden, Andrew BC
Barker, Hannah ESC                              Bushey, Parker BISC
Carlton, Emma BBST                             Fenster, Jack KING
Dang, Gabby WAVE                                 Fitzsimmons, Joseph KING
Groysman, Yulia KING                            Hoff, Oliver KING
Limargo, Chloe WAVE                            O'Haver, Zack KING
Miele, Mikaela VAST                                Shao, Nathan PDST
Pedersen, Bindi WAVE                           Walles, Carter SA
Tungate, Olivia NWAC                            Werner, Everett ESC
Varang, Tiana BBST                                Wright, Alexander ESC
Williams, Eleanor G BC                          Yue, Brandon IST

More information can be found on our website SWIMMERS > Age Group Swimming dropdown box