Background-image
Records

Spreadsheet of records

League Records as of 3/12/2022

Girls 6 & U 25 Free 17.38 3/6/2010 Otters Isabella Korbly
Girls 6 & U 25 Back 19.67 3/6/2010 Otters Isabella Korbly
Girls 7-8 25 Free 14.77 3/12/2010 Otters Isabella Korbly
Girls 7-8 25 Back 17.14 12/11/2017 Otters Isabella Korbly
Girls 8 & U 25 Breast 20.52 3/8/2014 Wayland Caitlin Morriessey
Girls 8 & U 25 Fly 16.10 2/1/2012 Otters Isabella Korbly
Girls 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:07.52 3/7/2015 Longfellow C. Moriarty, Z Mittelsteadtm, M. Mela, C Bubonoovich
Girls 9-10 25 Free 12.96 3/3/2018 Thoreau Alexandrea Akmaeva
Girls 9-10 25 Back 15.63 3/15/2008 Wayland Anna Downs
Girls 9-10 25 Breast 16.09 3/3/2018 Thoreau Alexandrea Akmaeva
Girls 9-10 25 Fly 14.30 11/17/2018 Thoreau Alexandrea Akmaeva
Girls 9-10 100 Free Relay 57.83 3/8/2014 Longfellow V. Passanisi, E. Bubonovich, S. Fuchs, H. Doherty
Girls 10 & U 100 IM 1:14.94 12/2/2017 Wayland Alexandrea Akmaeva
Girls 10 & U 100 Medley 1:12.93 3/7/2015 Thoreau A. Kalber, S. Eckler, F. Tavakol, S. Akmaeva
Girls 11-12 50 Free 26.82 3/7/2015 Revere Colleen J Whittaker
Girls 11-12 50 Back 31.65 3/9/2019 Thoreau Ella Bergeron
Girls 11-12 50 Breast 33.50 3/4/2017 Thoreau Sophia Eckler
Girls 11-12 50 Fly 28.60 1/9/2016 Revere Colleen J Whittaker
Girls 11-12 100 IM 1:08.83 2/25/2015 Revere Colleen J Whittaker
Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:50.83 3/7/2009 Wayland V. Bryson, P. Morsee, A. Downs, H. Wright
Girls 11-18 200 Medley 2:00.63 3/9/2019 Thoreau E. Bergeron, S. Eckler, H. Chytil, B. Eckler
Girls 13-14 50 Free 25.22 3/10/2007 Wayland Emily Wright
Girls 13-14 50 Back 29.32 2/20/2021 Thoreau Ella Bergeron
Girls 13-14 50 Breast 31.82 3/9/2019 Thoreau Sophia Eckler
Girls 13-14 50 Fly 27.67 3/9/2013 Longfellow Ellen Ingwerson
Girls 13-14 100 IM 1:04.73 3/15/2008 Wayland Emily Downs
Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:46.15 3/5/2022 Mystic L. Santos Albuquerque, B. Nayiga, H. Tran, I. Cirame
Girls 15-18 100 Free 53.75 3/6/2010 Wayland Emily Wright
Girls 15-18 50 Back 28.50 3/4/2017 Longfellow Sarah Doherty
Girls 15-18 50 Breast 30.71 2/20/2021 Thoreau Sophia Eckler
Girls 15-18 50 Fly 27.48 3/8/2014 Longfellow Ellen Ingwerson
Girls 15-18 100 IM 1:07.17 3/7/2009 Wayland Emily Downs
Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:42.17 3/7/2009 Wayland E. Downs, M. Cunningham, E. Wright, H. Cramer
               
Boys 6 & U 25 Free 16.82 3/5/2022 Thoreau Whit Gambere
Boys 6 & U 25 Back 20.24 1/12/2013 Wayside Axel Soderquist
Boys 7-8 25 Free 13.90 3/9/2013 Hayden Francisco de Amorrortu
Boys 7-8 25 Back 17.60 2/20/2021 Thoreau Dino Behanis
Boys 8 & U 25 Breast 20.29 1/24/2018 Otters Jacob Barrett
Boys 8 & U 25 Fly 15.18 3/9/2013 Hayden Francisco de Amorrortu
Boys 8 & U 100 Free Relay 1:05.71 3/9/2013 Otters J. Thomas, P. Cook, R. Li, P. Morris
Boys 9-10 25 Free 12.82 3/7/2009 Thoreau Eric Lei
Boys 9-10 25 Back 15.58 3/9/2013 Wayside Justin Papagelis
Boys 9-10 25 Breast 17.95 2/20/2021 Otters Jacob Barrett
Boys 9-10 25 Fly 14.63 3/6/2010 Wayland Sean Devlin
Boys 9-10 100 Free Relay 59.65 3/7/2015 Mystic M. Doucette, A. DiFiore, M. Benzerdjeb, N. Goodman
Boys 10 & U 100 IM 1:15.97 2/20/2021 Otters Jacob Barrett
Boys 10 & U 100 Medley 1:16.37 2/24/2013 Thoreau W. Hemond, M. Fleming, J. Cox, C. Tavakol
Boys 11-12 50 Free 25.48 11/10/2017 Mystic Jeremy Cheng
Boys 11-12 50 Back 28.79 3/4/2017 Mystic Nicolas Goodman
Boys 11-12 50 Breast 31.00 3/5/2016 Mystic Joseoh Cirame
Boys 11-12 50 Fly 27.31 3/4/2017 Mystic Nicolas Goodman
Boys 11-12 100 IM 1:04.30 3/3/2018 Mystic Jeremy Cheng
Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:50.07 3/4/2017 Mystic N. Goodman, A. Indresano, A. Hoang, J. Cheng
Boys 11-18 200 Medley 1:47.10 11/10/2017 Mystic N. Goodman, R. Kinnonm, M. Eung, D. Deirio
Boys 13-14 50 Free 22.64 3/11/2006 Longfellow Elgernon Jesionek
Boys 13-14 50 Back 26.85 3/9/2019 Mystic Nicolas Goodman
Boys 13-14 50 Breast 28.92 3/8/2014 Mystic Ryan Kinnon
Boys 13-14 50 Fly 25.23 2/29/2020 Mystic Jeremy Cheng
Boys 13-14 100 IM 57.36 3/9/2019 Mystic Jeremy Cheng
Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:36.52 3/11/2006 Flaherty L. Grujic, D. Pequero, E. Jesionek, J. Fortin
Boys 15-18 100 Free 47.51 3/3/2018 Wayland Sean Devlin
Boys 15-18 50 Back 25.24 3/7/2015 Mystic Christian Kinnon
Boys 15-18 50 Breast 26.82 3/9/2013 Mystic Christian Kinnon
Boys 15-18 50 Fly 23.45 3/5/2022 Mystic Jeremy Cheng
Boys 15-18 100 IM 54.20 3/10/2012 Mystic Shane Kinnon
Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:28.78 3/5/2022 Mystic N. Goodman, A. Inresanom, A. Acuna-Ross, J. Cheng