Sponsors
SCY Records

TEAM RECORDS

GIRLS

NOVICE 8&U

BOYS

 

NAME

TIME/DATE

EVENT

TIME/DATE

NAME

Voltz, Schmeider, Morrison, McKnight

1:13.21 (2/87)

100 Medley Relay**

1:11.20 (2/82)

Fraser, Dunaway, Steenson, Dickson

McElhaney, Morrison,
Cummings, Hemphill

1:16.92
(1/02)

100 Medley Relay*

1:21.55 (2/10)

Bocci, Bartony,
Farrell, Enslen

Skylar Hemphill

14.60 (2/03)

25 Free

14.14
(12/11)

David Bocci

Skylar Hemphill

33.04 (2/03)

50 Free

31.65 (2/12)

David Bocci

Ally Smith

1:31.19 (10/13)

100 Free

1:12.23 (12/11)

David Bocci

Courtney Baker

18.32 (1/88)

25 Back

17.11 (3/95)

Josh Barthlow

Ally Smith

50.82 (10/13)

50 Back

35.79 (3/12)

David Bocci

Stacee Jones

18.96 (2/85)

25 Breast

18.27 (11/90)

Derek Minner

Autumn Birch

52.21 (2/13)

50 Breast

45.90 (12/11)

David Bocci

Camryn Forbes

15.99 (2/07)

25 Fly

15.60 (2/79)

Eric Namesnik

Katie Ravasio

48.94 (2/13)

50 Fly

35.79 (12/11)

David Bocci

Stacee Jones

1:26.46 (2/85)

100 IM

1:18.67 (3/12)

David Bocci

Autumn Birch

3:55.45 (2/13)

200 IM

 

 

Baker, Lasko, Murray, Leone

1:07.60 (1/88)

100 Free Relay**

1:04.20 (2/82)

Stenson, Fraser, Street, Dickson

Smialek, Forbes, McElhaney, Jones

1:09.95 (2/07)

100 Free Relay*

1:11.08 (2/14)

Griffith, Quinn,
Kelly, Goettler

GIRLS

CADET 9-10

BOYS

 

NAME

TIME/DATE

EVENT

TIME/DATE

NAME

McElhaney, Morrison, Krause, Keelan

2:10.94 (3/04)

200 Medley Relay

2:09.70 (4/81)

Steenson, Shaefer, Ecklund, Namesnik

Sarah Leone

27.81 (3/88)

50 Free

27.80 (1/14)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

1:00.36 (13)

100 Free

59.30 (3/14)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

2:10.80 (12/12)

200 Free

2:07.38 (3/14)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

5:52.53 (11/12)

500 Free

5:44.97 (2/14)

David Bocci

   
1000 Free
 
13:16.60 (2/16) Drew Griffith

Laura Goettler

32.28 (13)

50 Back

32.18 (2/14)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

1:04.72 (3/13)

100 Back

1:08.81 (12/13)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

2:31.49 (10/12)

200 Back

2:30.56 (11/13)

David Bocci

Stacee Jones

35.34 (4/87)

50 Breast

36.56 (3/08)

Chadd Cummings

Laura Goettler

1:18.58 (1/13)

100 Breast

1:20.41 (2/08)

Chadd Cummings

Laura Goettler

2:53.23 (1/13)

200 Breast

 

 

Camryn Forbes

30.02 (3/09)

50 Fly

29.80 (2/81)

Eric Namesnik

Abbie Griffith

1:09.01 (3/14)

100 Fly

1:10.18 (2/14)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

1:07.63 (3/13)

100 IM

1:08.32 (3/14)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

2:28.68 (2/13)

200 IM

2:31.27 (11/13)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

5:22.78 (1/13)

400 IM

 

 

Morrison, Krause, McElhaney, Keelan

1:54.13 (3/04)

200 Free Relay

2:01.36 (3/14)

Deemer, Keelan, Traggiai, Bocci

GIRLS

PREP 11-12

BOYS

 

NAME

TIME/DATE

EVENT

TIME/DATE

NAME

McElhaney, Krause, Keelan, Morrison

2:00.30 (3/06)

200 Medley Relay

1:56.00 (3/83)

Steenson, Namesnik, Manganaro, Schaefer

Camryn Forbes

25.53 (4/11)

50 Free

24.18 (3/17)

Ben Borvendeg

Laura Goettler

54.93 (12/14)

100 Free

52.88 (3/17)

Ben Borvendeg

Laura Goettler

2:00.18 (3/14)

200 Free

1:55.20 (3/16)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

5:25.08 (11/14)

500 Free

5:14.76 (12/15)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

11:21.82 (10/14)

1000 Free

11:49.96 (10/14)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

18:36.69 (10/14)

1650 Free

 

 

Camryn Forbes

28.63 (3/11)

50 Back

27.38 (3/16)

Sam Deemer

Camryn Forbes

1:02.16 (3/11)

100 Back

57.54 (3/16)

Sam Deemer

Laura Goettler

2:15.91 (12/14)

200 Back

2:03.30 (3/16)

Sam Deemer

Laura Goettler

31.43 (3/15)

50 Breast

29.88 (3/91)

Matt Jeffers

Laura Goettler

1:07.34 (3/15)

100 Breast

1:08.54 (4/10)

Chadd Cummings

Laura Goettler

2:22.29 (12/14)

200 Breast

2:29.23 (4/10)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

26.82 (3/11)

50 Fly

26.21 (3/16)

Sam Deemer

Abbie Griffith

59.96 (12/15)

100 Fly

57.76 (3/16)

Sam Deemer

Abbie Griffith

2:16.96 (12/15)

200 Fly

2:42.89 (11/11)

Nathan Callithen

Laura Goettler

1:02.35 (11/14)

100 IM

1:04.31 (12/16)

Ben Borvendeg

Laura Goettler

2:11.09 (3/15)

200 IM

2:11.22 (3/16)

David Bocci

Laura Goettler

4:40.08 (2/14)

400 IM

4:46.46 (2/16)

David Bocci

Morrison, McElhaney,Krause, Keelan

1:46.31 (3/06)

200 Free Relay

1:45.03 (3/16)

Deemer, Borvendeg, Walls, Bocci

GIRLS

JUNIOR 13-14

BOYS

 

NAME

TIME/DATE

EVENT

TIME/DATE

NAME

Forbes, Jones, Cummings, McElhaney

1:53.38 (13)

200 Medley Relay

1:45.78 (3/11)

Deemer, Cummings, Donovan, Cicco

Regan Kelly

25.06 (3/14)

50 Free

23.30 (1967)

T. Lafferty

Camryn Forbes

53.11 (13)

100 Free

51.27 (3/12)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

1:53.74
(3/13)

200 Free

1:48.95 (3/16)

Andrew Pierre

Camryn Forbes

5:01.70 (3/13)

500 Free

4:55.78 (3/16)

Andrew Pierre

Camryn Forbes

10:50.38 (12/12)

1000 Free

10:53.88 (3/15)

Andrew Pierre

Rachel Ledford

19:48.81 (2/15)

1650 Free

 

 

Camryn Forbes

56.46
(4/13)

100 Back

55.96 (3/01)

Josh Barthlow

Camryn Forbes

2:05.25 (12/12)

200 Back

2:06.21 (3/16)

Andrew Pierre

Laura Goettler

1:08.19 (4/15)

100 Breast

1:02.15 (3/12)

Chadd Cummings

Laura Goettler

2:25.13 (4/15)

200 Breast

2:16.53 (3/12)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

57.81 (3/13)

100 Fly

55.91 (3/85)

Eric Namesnik

Abbie Griffith

2:11.29 (3/17)

200 Fly

2:11.76 (3/15)

Matt Karenbauer

Laura Goettler

2:09.53 (3/15)

200 IM

2:02.42 (3/85)

Eric Namesnik

Camryn Forbes

4:32.41 (3/13)

400 IM

4:34.55 (3/15)

Matt Karenbauer

McElhaney, Cummings, Jones, Forbes

1:40.07 (13)

200 Free Relay

1:35.57 (3/11)

Wittmer, Cicco, Walls, Cummings

GIRLS

SENIOR 15-18

BOYS

 

NAME

TIME/DATE

EVENT

TIME/DATE

NAME

Forbes, Zukowski, Marzolf, Petrak

1:44.15 (4/16)

200 Medley Relay

 1:38.67 (3/14)

Pierre, Cummings, Donovan, Wittmer 

Taylor Petrak

23.31 (4/17)

50 Free

21.57 (3/15)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

50.07(4/17)

100 Free

47.49 (3/15)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

1:48.76 (4/17)

200 Free

1:44.79 (3/92)

Matt Street

Camryn Forbes

4:50.30 (3/17)

500 Free

4:38.65 (3/87)

Eric Namesnik

Camryn Forbes

10:02.92 (12/16)

1000 Free

9:49.85 (4/13)

Noah Donovan

Camryn Forbes

17:56.19 (11/13)

1650 Free

16:43.46 (4/13)

Noah Donovan

Camryn Forbes

53.94 (4/17)

100 Back

50.72 (4/04)

Josh Barthlow

Camryn Forbes

1:54.83 (4/17)

200 Back

1:50.61 (4/04)

Josh Barthlow

Brooke Zukowski

1:03.58 (12/15)

100 Breast

56.05(4/15)

Chadd Cummings

Brooke Zukowski

2:18.42 (4/16)

200 Breast

2:02.65 (4/15)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

55.25 (12/16)

100 Fly

51.18 (12/14)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

2:07.94 (2/16)

200 Fly

1:53.72 (3/14)

Noah Donovan

Camryn Forbes

2:00.79 (12/15)

200 IM

1:52.94 (4/14)

Chadd Cummings

Camryn Forbes

4:21.07 (3/15)

400 IM

4:06.63 (4/14)

Noah Donovan

Forbes, Zukowski, Marzolf, Petrak

1:34.77 (4/16)

200 Free Relay

 1:27.55 (4/04)

Young, Galante, McGregor, Barthlow 

GIRLS

OPEN CLASS

BOYS

 

NAME

TIME/DATE

EVENT

TIME/DATE

NAME

Forbes, Zukowski, Marzolf, Petrak

1:44.15 (4/16)

200 Medley Relay

 1:38.67 (3/14)

Pierre, Cummings, Donovan, Wittmer 

Forbes, Zukowski, Marzolf, Petrak

3:47.89 (4/16)

400 Medley Relay

3:36.76 (4/14)

Cummings, Wilson, Donovan, Folz

Forbes, Zukowski, Marzolf, Petrak

1:34.77 (4/16)

200 Free Relay

 1:27.55 (4/04)

Young, Galante, McGregor, Barthlow 

Forbes, Zukowski,  Marzolf, Petrak

3:26.27 (4/17)

400 Free Relay

3:12.27 (4/04)

Young, Galante, McGregor, Barthlow

Forbes, Marzolf, Javens, Petrak

7:34.50 (12/16)

800 Free Relay

7:11.03Y (4/14)

Wittmer, Donovan, Pierre, Folz