Background-image
Alumni

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 1

Maya Lahou, Abby Meyer, Hannah Burt, Clare Cushing, Jordyn Arendse, Allene Fields, Shravia Yarlagadda, Jessica Lucas, Abigail Davis, Asher Williams, Katie Mathisen, Anna Watkins, Matthew Goin, Lauren Atchley, Marisa Pouiphanvongxay, Matthew Estep, Ashley Fanous, Riley Dormer, Brooke Lawless, Janna Herron, Mike Mathisen, Scout James, Sutton James, Jack Fergus, Jason Egan (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Josh)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 2

Rayann Jaryszak, Katie Felton, Jia Bertrand, Kayla Epting, Elise Guerra, Katie Blackwell, Ben Maxwell, Mary Beth Maxwell, Landon Jensen, Andrew Inoue, Bridget Pacilio, Landen Wright, Alicia Bi, Daniel Balint, Gavin Springs, Logan Henry, Brooke Henry, Monica Malik, Ryan Jennings, Michael Mabry, Sydney Balint, Gretchen Mabry, Erin Zimmerman (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Shailey)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 3

Ryan Peckham, Grace Adams, Kelley Schorn, Allison Schorn, Maysen Hauck, Clayton Wong, Gabby Crowhurst, Micaela Crowhurst, Loren Baugh, Derek Frank, Reese Roehrig, Rachel May, Lauren Peckham, Breanna Bleil, Vivian Shi, Rachel Shi, Clark Lane, Eric Brem, Ashley Fitzpatrick, Emily Fitzpatrick, Lauren Fitzpatrick (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Shailey)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 4

Carly Leonard, Olivia Baker, Sam Lucas, Peyton Lucas, Nikolay Frank, Patti Cataldo, Samantha Rao, Hannah Dickson, Kate Tunic, Megan Hanson, Beth Van Kleef, Luke Wenger, Blake West, Conor Young, Rebekkah Zhou, Allysa Lougee, Niki Giacomello, Stephen Banko, John Eric Rios, Sierra Alexander, Max Segal, Victoria Segal, Alex Segal, Erik He, MacKenzie Garcia Hynds (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Shailey)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 5

Jake Cole, Megan de Weirdt, Corinne Porco, Colten Porco, Emma Gresh, Braedyn Ringgold, Kara Guenther, Blake Archer, Ethan Grill, Abby Cosenza, Taylor Willenbring, Chase Sellers, Audry McMurrey, Aaron Cosenza, Megan Morris, Dexter Tan, Jack Brown, Allison de Weirdt, Brett Ringgold, Michael Mabry, Matthew Willenbring, Luke Meyer, Hayden Henry, Alex Sellers, Georgia Brown (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Shailey, Coach Anton)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 6

Carly Straight, Riley Young, David Mowles, Noah Faloona, Lauren Williams, Graham Faloona, David Arredondo, Gabriela Arredondo, CJ Payne, Logan Henry, Lauren Pitzer, Annika Buhr, Emily Straight, Madison Straight, Maria Goode, Abbie Porter, Sammy Jo Porter, Colin Feehery, Jason Egan, Brendan Feehery, Kara Eisenmann, Anna Salerno, Emma Garfield, Luke Faloona (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Shailey, Coach Anton)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 7

Taylor Schimek, Chad Beebe, Perren Wilson, Julia Jergens, Jacob Hum, Bridget Tooley, MaKenzie Wolters, Baily Wolters, Joshua Lyn, Caroline Pierce, Sydney Wheeler, Lauren Wheeler, Savanah Henry, Jack Ayres, Emma Roberts, Noah Henry, Jack Roberts, Joseph Coniglio, Alicia Bi, Stephen Banko, Mackenzie Garcia Hynds, Meghan Oneill, Emily Landon, MJ Ward (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Ashley)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 8

Andrew Fugit, Cara Miller, Madison Chao, Matthew Chao, Elise Cerami, Andrew Hennes, Kevin Lavery, Victoria Rosario, Alex Horton, Kayla Horton, Ashley Nied, Tim Lucas, Tatiana Rosario, Jared Hall, Avery Corneil, Caroline Lynch, London Berlin, Clayton Burkhard, Sarah Berryhill, Spencer Binnig, Nick Greer (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Zach, Coach Shailey)

STREAMLINE Class of 2011, Session 9

Alex Beese, Natalie Sabre, Pricilla Jacobson, Nick Tsigas, Rachel Boeck, Logan Davis, C.J. Campbell, Colton Tisdall, Morgan Tisdall, Sarah Logan, Christina Long, Claire van Biljon, Lily van Biljon, Laura Banaszewski, Lauren Armant, Grace Giddings, Mike Mathisen, Katie Mathisen, Max Segal, Victoria Segal, Poojah Manjam, Grayson Guttman, Anna Landon, Isabelle Landon (Coaches: Coach Marieke, Coach Tommy, Coach Shailey)

STREAMLINE Class of 2010, Session 1

Georgia Brown, Jack Brown, Matthew Willenbring, Taylor Willenbring, Brett Ringgold, Michael Mabry, Megan DeWeirdt, Allison DeWeirdt, Kara Guenther, Kyle Shaft, Colin Baker, Riley McLendon, Sarah Manning, Lauren Kuechler, Maddie ONeal, Kendall Kralik, Hayden Henry, Jerik Wong (Coaches: Coach Anton, Coach Tommy, Dr. Mensonides)

STREAMLINE Elite - Coach Koekkoek and Dr. Mensonidus (June 2010)

LINKS TO MORE PICTURES

Flickr: STREAMLINE

Flickr: STREAMLINE 2011

 
NEW!
STREAMLINE+Health