Background-image
Partners
Westport+Weston+Family+Y
Swim+Outlet
Speedo
Long Course Meters

 

 

Long Course Team Records

 

9/10 Girls

Girls

Year

Time

Event

Annam Olasewere

2017

30.83

50 Free

Caroline Begg

2015

1:08.27

100 Free

Caroline Begg

2015

2:29.34

200 Free

Caroline Begg

2015

5:12.41

400 Free

Annam Olasewere

2017

36.51

50 Back

Jillian Smoragiewicz

1999

1:22.44

100 Back

Allie Lenci

1997

44.21

50 Breast

Esme Hunter

2013

1:33.41

100 Breast

Annam Olasewere

2017

32.70

50 Fly

Molly Loftus

2004

1:17.48

100 Fly

Molly Loftus

2004

2:54.69

200 IM

 

9/10 Boys

Boys

Year

Time

Event

Jude Gussen

2016

31.43

50 Free

Thomas Gannon

2007

1:10.08

100 Free

Matt Watson

2001

2:31.95

200 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2007

5:17.12

400 Free

Kevin Strong

1981

34.48

50 Back

Sean Rogers

2014

1:17.07

100 Back

Thomas Gannon

2007

41.71

50 Breast

Shawn Chang

2017

1:29.53

100 Breast

Shawn Chang

2017

33.14

50 Fly

Tucker Ballou

2014

1:18.28

100 Fly

Sean Rogers

2014

2:49.29

200 IM

 

11/12 Girls

Girls

Year

Time

Event

Sarah Grinalds

2013

28.65

50 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2013

1:02.30

100 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2013

2:16.89

200 Free

Caroline Begg

2017

4:50.26

400 Free

Illiana Paul

2002

11:26.56

800 Free

Illiana Paul

2002

21:28.77

1500 Free

NouNou Chang

2017

33.61

50 Back

Caroline Begg

2017

1:12.88

100 Back

Esme Hunter

2014

2:37.31

200 Back

Mia Bullock

2010

37.33

50 Breast

Mia Bullock

2010

1:21.96

100 Breast

Mia Bullock

2010

2:56.81

200 Breast

NouNou Chang

2017

30.31

50 Fly

Molly Loftus

2006

1:10.40

100 Fly

Molly Loftus

2006

2:40.57

200 Fly

Molly Loftus

2006

2:37.94

200 IM

Illiana Paul

2002

5:47.09

400 IM

 

11/12 Boys

Boys

Year

Time

Event

Edward Stolarski

2010

27.78

50 Free

Edward Stolarski

2010

1:00.42

100 Free

Sebastian Ortega

2011

2:16.31

200 Free

Sebastian Ortega

2011

4:42.20

400 Free

Nathaniel Boley

2008

10:01.78

800 Free

Nathaniel Boley

2008

16:50.36

1500 Free

Edward Stolarski

2010

31.10

50 Back

Edward Stolarski

2010

1:07.03

100 Back

Edward Stolarski

2010

2:26.53

200 Back

Nathan Wang

2014

35.15

50 Breast

Nathan Wang

2014

1:18.21

100 Breast

Sam Delise

2008

2:50.39

200 Breast

Bryce Keblish

2009

30.03

50 Fly

Daniel Williams

2010

1:07.84

100 Fly

Daniel Williams

2010

2:31.59

200 Fly

Daniel Williams

2010

2:32.27

200 IM

Nathaniel Boley

2008

5:27.35

400 IM

 

13/14 Girls

Girls

Year

Time

Event

Sarah Grinalds

2015

26.68

50 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2015

58.14

100 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2015

2:07.82

200 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2015

4:32.40

400 Free

Karen Chu

2007

9:23.74

800 Free

Karen Chu

2007

17:58.71

1500 Free

Lauren Evanosky

2001

1:10.01

100 Back

Lauren Evanoasky

2001

2:29.00

200 Back

Yvette Landwehr

2000

1:22.58

100 Breast

Lauren Evanosky

2001

2:51.56

200 Breast

Sarah Grinalds

2014

1:07.68

100 Fly

Anna Smith

2003

2:23.44

200 Fly

Lauren Evanosky

2001

2:31.49

200 IM

Lauren Evanosky

2001

5:15.17

400 IM

 

13/14 Boys

Boys

Year

Time

Event

Edward Stolarski

2012

25.56

50 Free

Edward Stolarski

2012

55.27

100 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2011

2:01.19

200 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2011

4:19.55

400 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2011

8:55.53

800 Free

Daniel Williams

2012

16:54.49

1500 Free

Edward Stolarski

2012

1:01.79

100 Back

Edward Stolarski

2012

2:14.42

200 Back

Dashiell Hunter

2015

1:10.80

100 Breast

Dashiell Hunter

2015

2:31.61

200 Breast

Bryce Keblish

2011

1:01.29

100 Fly

Daniel Williams

2012

2:16.39

200 Fly

Edward Stolarski

2012

2:17.64

200 IM

Daniel Williams

2012

4:48.82

400 IM

 

15/18 Girls

Girls

Year

Time

Event

Sarah Grinalds

2017

26.02

50 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2016

57.13

100 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

2:02.86

200 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

4:17.44

400 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

9:01.42

800 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

17:11.66

1500 Free

Elizabeth Sargent

2016

1:07.54

100 Back

Elizabeth Sargent

2016

2:21.96

200 Back

Aurora Lee

2004

1:19.30

100 Breast

Savitri Horrigan

2009

2:52.93

200 Breast

Keenan Koss

2005

1:05.22

100 Fly

Keenan Koss

2005

2:25.50

200 Fly

Elizabeth Sargent

2016

2:26.72

200 IM

Aurora Lee

2004

5:04.95

400 IM

 

15/18 Boys

Boys

Year

Time

Event

Bryce Keblish

2014

23.27

50 Free

John Whiteside

2016

50.58

100 Free

Andrew Grinalds

2009

1:53.42

200 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2014

4:00.83

400 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2014

8:19.30

800 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2014

16:05.13

1500 Free

John Whiteside

2016

57.01

100 Back

John Whiteside

2016

2:05.60

200 Back

Dashiell Hunter

2017

1:06.75

100 Breast

Dashiell Hunter

2016

2:26.92

200 Breast

Bryce Keblish

2014

55.70

100 Fly

Chris Wiederecht

2008

2:06.14

200 Fly

Andrew Grinalds

2009

2:06.67

200 IM

Andrew Grinalds

2009

4:34.27

400 IM

 

Seniors

Girls

Year

Time

Event

Sarah Grinalds

2017

26.02

50 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2016

57.13

100 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

2:02.86

200 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

4:17.44

400 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

9:01.42

800 Free

Sarah Grinalds

2017

17:11.66

1500 Free

Elizabeth Sargent

2016

1:07.54

100 Back

Elizabeth Sargent

2016

2:21.96

200 Back

Aurora Lee

2004

1:19.30

100 Breast

Savitri Horrigan

2009

2:52.93

200 Breast

Keenan Koss

2005

1:05.22

100 Fly

Keenan Koss

2005

2:25.50

200 Fly

Elizabeth Sargent

2016

2:26.72

200 IM

Aurora Lee

2004

5:04.95

400 IM

 

 

Boys

Year

Time

Event

Bryce Keblish

2014

23.27

50 Free

John Whiteside

2016

50.58

100 Free

Andrew Grinalds

2009

1:53.42

200 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2014

4:00.83

400 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2014

8:19.30

800 Free

Jonathan Blansfield

2014

16:05.13

1500 Free

John Whiteside

2016

57.01

100 Back

John Whiteside

2016

2:05.60

200 Back

Dashiell Hunter

2017

1:06.75

100 Breast

Dashiell Hunter

2016

2:26.92

200 Breast

Bryce Keblish

2017

54.23

100 Fly

Chris Wiederecht

2008

2:06.14

200 Fly

Andrew Grinalds

2009

2:06.67

200 IM

Andrew Grinalds

2009

4:34.27

400 IM