Background-image
Gear Store
Assorted Mesh Trainers (26-40)
(Click for Lower Price)
$44.00  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Poly TYR Female Suits (26-40)
(Click for Lower Price)
$75.47  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Poly TYR Female Suits (22-24)
(Click for Lower Price)
$75.47  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Polyester Jammers (26-38)
(Click for Lower Price)
$50.00  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Polyester Jammers (22-24)
(Click for Lower Price)
$50.00  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Poly TYR Maxfit Prints (26-40)
(Click for Lower Price)
$75.47  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Poly TYR Maxfit Prints (20-24)
(Click for Lower Price)
$75.47  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted TYR MALE Racers (26-38)
(Click for Lower Price)
$40.00  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted TYR MALE Racers (22-24)
(Click for Lower Price)
$40.00  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Grab-Bag Female Prints (24-28)
(Click for Lower Price)
$25.95  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Grab-Bag Female Prints (30-40)
(Click for Lower Price)
$25.95  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Grab-Bag Jammer (22-28)
(Click for Lower Price)
$19.95  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Grab-Bag Jammer (30-38)
(Click for Lower Price)
$19.95  Shop
Shop Product
 
Assorted Poly Bikinis
(Click for Lower Price)
$29.25  Shop
Shop Product
 
Sponsors
LCM Team Records

Audited and Updated 7/26/14

Lakes Area Tridents Swimming

Long Course Meters Records

8 and Under Girls

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Anna Jensen

41.56

6/19/2010

100 Freestyle

Anna Jensen

1:34.95

7/24/2010

200 Freestyle

Anna Jensen

3:21.77

6/6/2010

400 Freestyle

Anna Jensen

7:06.38

6/26/2010

50 Backstroke

Anna Jensen

47.60

7/24/2010

100 Backstroke

Anna Jensen

1:42.44

7/25/2010

50 Breaststroke

Anna Jensen

59.35

6/20/2010

100 Breaststroke

Anna Jensen

2:04.84

6/6/2010

50 Butterfly

Anna Jensen

49.80

6/20/2010

100 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

Anna Jensen

3:40.15

7/24/2010

 

 

 

 

9-10 Girls

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Sarah Durack

39.36

6/26/2010

100 Freestyle

Clare Brinkman

1:18.62

6/3/2011

200 Freestyle

Clare Brinkman

2:46.68

7/29/2011

400 Freestyle

Lauren Ng

6:38.19

7/17/2010

50 Backstroke

Clare Brinkman

42.57

7/29/2011

100 Backstroke

Clare Brinkman

1:31.92

7/29/2011

200 Backstroke

 

 

 

50 Breaststroke

Clare Brinkman

52.10

6/17/2011

100 Breaststroke

Sarah Durack

1:52.22

7/25/2010

200 Breaststroke

 

 

 

50 Butterfly

Clare Brinkman

38.95

7/29/2011

100 Butterfly

Sarah Durack

1:49.99

6/26/2010

200 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

Clare Brinkman

3:11.97

6/3/2011

400 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Girls

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Emily Habian

34.52

6/19/2011

100 Freestyle

Caitlin Ross

1:18.05

5/4/2007

200 Freestyle

Clare Brinkman

2:29.26

6/16/2013

400 Freestyle

Clare Brinkman

5:07.40

7/14/2013

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

 

 

 

50 Backstroke

Emily Rafalko

38.44

7/17/2010

100 Backstroke

Mallory Buha

1:11.37

3/27/2010

200 Backstroke

Mallory Buha

2:33.97

3/25/2010

50 Breaststroke

Mara Michalski

43.41

7/17/2010

100 Breaststroke

Mara Michalski

1:35.46

7/17/2010

200 Breaststroke

Mara Michalski

3:23.10

7/17/2010

50 Butterfly

Jessica Rockwell

42.27

6/19/2011

100 Butterfly

Mallory Buha

1:11.60

3/26/2010

200 Butterfly

Clare Brinkman

2:54.11

 7/14/2013

200 IM

Mallory Buha

2:37.42

3/28/2010

400 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Girls

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Kara Berg

29.77

3/25/2010

100 Freestyle

Jordan Ewald

1:05.58

3/28/2010

200 Freestyle

Jordan Ewald

2:20.62

3/26/2010

400 Freestyle

Clare Brinkman

5:00.08

6/21/2014

800 Freestyle

Clare Brinkman

10:32.57

7/25/2014

1500 Freestyle

Caitlyn Thelen

20:43.97

7/8/2010

100 Backstroke

Mallory Buha

1:06.28

3/24/2011

200 Backstroke

Mallory Buha

2:25.68

3/26/2011

100 Breaststroke

Haley Riley

1:28.02

7/26/2008

200 Breaststroke

Haley Riley

3:12.39

7/26/2008

100 Butterfly

Mallory Buha

1:08.15

3/27/2011

200 Butterfly

Clare Brinkman

2:45.70

6/21/2014

200 IM

Mallory Buha

2:36.35

3/28/2011

400 IM

Clare Brinkman

5:54.72

7/12/2014

 

 

 

 

15-16 Girls

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Sarah Roeser

28.47

3/25/2010

100 Freestyle

Sarah Roeser

1:02.31

3/28/2010

200 Freestyle

Kacie VanBuskirk

2:09.98

3/25/2010

400 Freestyle

Kacie VanBuskirk

4:31.08

3/25/2010

800 Freestyle

Becca Berman

9:18.67

3/25/2010

1500 Freestyle

Becca Berman

17:32.43

3/25/2010

100 Backstroke

Andrea VanderMey

1:09.14

8/12/2010

200 Backstroke

Kacie VanBuskirk

2:27.62

3/25/2010

100 Breaststroke

Madi Sewell

1:20.37

6/15/2007

200 Breaststroke

Madi Sewell

3:00.57

6/15/2007

100 Butterfly

Becca Berman

1:07.51

3/25/2010

200 Butterfly

Becca Berman

2:26.01

3/25/2010

200 IM

Rachel Green

2:39.91

6/12/2010

400 IM

Becca Berman

5:09.20

3/25/2010

 

 

 

 

17-18 Girls

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Kim Baughman

28.23

5/17/2007

100 Freestyle

Sarah Roeser

1:04.63

6/12/2010

200 Freestyle

Sarah Roeser

2:16.91

7/22/2010

400 Freestyle

 

 

 

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

 

 

 

100 Backstroke

Alexia Fregonara

1:13.65

7/30/2009

200 Backstroke

Ashley Little

2:46.20

5/29/2009

100 Breaststroke

Madi Sewell

1:22.51

7/31/2008

200 Breaststroke

Madi Sewell

3:00.62

7/31/2008

100 Butterfly

Alexia Fregonara

1:15.85

7/18/2009

200 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

Alexia Fregonara

2:47.32

6/19/2009

400 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 and Under Boys

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

 

 

 

100 Freestyle

 

 

 

200 Freestyle

 

 

 

500 Freestyle

 

 

 

50 Backstroke

 

 

 

100 Backstroke

 

 

 

50 Breaststroke

 

 

 

100 Breaststroke

 

 

 

50 Butterfly

 

 

 

100 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 Boys

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Rudy Aguilar

30.79

7/30/2009

100 Freestyle

Rudy Aguilar

1:10.80

7/30/2009

200 Freestyle

Rudy Aguilar

2:30.35

7/30/2009

400 Freestyle

Rudy Aguilar

5:22.83

7/30/2009

50 Backstroke

Rudy Aguilar

40.34

5/29/2009

100 Backstroke

Rudy Aguilar

1:30.40

5/29/2009

200 Backstroke

Joshua Pascua

3:22.55

7/17/2010

50 Breaststroke

Joshua Pascua

47.10

6/20/2010

100 Breaststroke

Joshua Pascua

1:46.36

6/19/2010

200 Breaststroke

Joshua Pascua

3:45.60

7/17/2010

50 Butterfly

Rudy Aguilar

34.79

7/30/2009

100 Butterfly

Rudy Aguilar

1:20.48

7/30/2009

200 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

Joshua Pascua

3:13.87

7/17/2010

400 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Boys

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Aryan Abdolhosseini

:31.47

6/18/2011

100 Freestyle

Aryan Abdolhosseini

1:12.61

6/17/2011

200 Freestyle

Aryan Abdolhosseini

2:40.21

6/18/2011

400 Freestyle

Aryan Abdolhosseini

5:43.98

6/19/2011

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

 

 

 

50 Backstroke

Aryan Abdolhosseini

:42.63

6/18/2011

100 Backstroke

Aryan Abdolhosseini

1:31.95

6/19/2011

200 Backstroke

 

 

 

50 Breaststroke

Aryan Abdolhosseini

:47.31

6/19/2011

100 Breaststroke

Stephen Lee

1:45.29

6/15/2007

200 Breaststroke

Kyle Prewitt

4:49.78

6/6/2010

50 Butterfly

Aryan Abdolhosseini

:35.69

6/19/2011

100 Butterfly

Aryan Abdolhosseini

1:27.17

6/18/2011

200 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

Aryan Abdolhosseini

3:09.26

6/17/2011

400 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Boys

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Riley Cole

27.61

8/2/2007

100 Freestyle

Aryan Abdolhosseini

1:01.09

7/28/2013

200 Freestyle

Simon Shanks

2:17.48

7/31/2010

400 Freestyle

Neil Robinson

4:40.68

7/30/2010

800 Freestyle

Neil Robinson

9:32.01

8/1/2010

1500 Freestyle

Neil Robinson

18:24.26

7/29/2010

100 Backstroke

Neil Robinson

1:09.31

7/31/2010

200 Backstroke

Neil Robinson

2:24.57

8/1/2010

100 Breaststroke

Zachary Pascua

1:24.93

7/17/2010

200 Breaststroke

Zachary Pascua

2:58.57

7/17/2010

100 Butterfly

Aryan Abdolhosseini

1:15.28

7/27/2013

200 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

Simon Shanks

2:36.78

7/30/2010

400 IM

Neil Robinson

5:19.40

7/31/2010

 

 

 

 

15-16 Boys

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Jake Campbell

27.94

6/20/2008

100 Freestyle

Jake Campbell

1:01.20

7/20/2007

200 Freestyle

Jake Campbell

2:12.38

7/20/2007

400 Freestyle

Cory Casagrande

5:22.49

7/20/2007

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

Ryan Miceli

21:13.88

6/15/2007

100 Backstroke

Jake Campbell

1:08.85

5/2/2008

200 Backstroke

Jake Campbell

2:26.64

7/31/2008

100 Breaststroke

Jake Campbell

1:17.38

7/31/2008

200 Breaststroke

Jake Campbell

2:49.37

6/20/2008

100 Butterfly

Jake Campbell

1:08.65

7/31/2008

200 Butterfly

Jacob Thoma

2:38.29

6/16/2013

200 IM

Jake Campbell

2:31.76

7/20/2007

400 IM

Cory Casagrande

6:11.10

7/20/2007

 

 

 

 

17-18 Boys

Event

Name

Time

Date

50 Freestyle

Evan Darbyshire

25.22

3/25/2011

100 Freestyle

Evan Darbyshire

54.12

3/28/2011

200 Freestyle

Evan Darbyshire

2:02.93

3/26/2011

400 Freestyle

Evan Darbyshire

4:52.38

7/10/2010

800 Freestyle

 

 

 

1500 Freestyle

Michael Wilson

21:57.20

6/15/2007

100 Backstroke

Evan Darbyshire

1:04.22

3/27/2011

200 Backstroke

Nate Wagner

2:31.60

7/25/2010

100 Breaststroke

Michael Wilson

1:22.11

7/20/2007

200 Breaststroke

Michael Wilson

2:59.67

6/15/2007

100 Butterfly

Anthony Cipponeri

1:05.73

3/24/2011

200 Butterfly

 

 

 

200 IM

Evan Darbyshire

2:47.20

7/24/2010

400 IM

Michael Wilson

6:17.19

7/20/2007