Partners
Safe+Sport
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek
Short Course 2018-2019
Meet Start Meet End   Meet Name Host Facility Charge       Sanction    Location View Results Download
9/14/2018 9/16/2018   MV Fall Meeting                                      

Stillwell, KS /

Overland Park, KS

   
9/22/2018 9/23/2018   NLU Sprint Decathlon NLU   MV-18-73 Platte City, MO    
10/5/2018 10/7/2018   SPA Fall Classic SPA   MV-18-77 Springfield, MO    
10/6/2018 10/7/2018   Battle in ICT WAS 5 MV-18-74 Wichita, KS    
10/6/2018 10/7/2018   BWST October Invitational BWST   MV-18-79 Platte City    
10/6/2018 10/7/2018   TSA IMX Challenge TSA 5 MV-18-78 Topeka, KS    
10/13/2018 10/14/2018   Senior Circuit #1 AAAA 10 MV-18-76 Lawrence, KS    
10/13/2018 10/14/2018   Fall Fling SAC 5 MV-18-81 Salina KS    
10/13/2018 10/14/2018   COOL Spooktacular COOL   MV-18-75 Gladstone, MO    
10/13/2018 10/13/2018   Stephanie Wilson Memorial BZRK_AR 10 MV-18-84 Webb City, MO    
10/19/2018 10/21/2018   Splash Invitational FTLL     Fort Leavenworth/ Kansas    
10/27/2018 10/28/2018   Monster Splash MM 2 MV-18-72 Manhattan, Ks    
11/2/2018 11/4/2018   Jim Devine Invitational CSC 10   Columbia, MO    
11/9/2018 11/11/2018   Legends Invitational WSC 5   Wichita, KS    
11/9/2018 11/11/2018   Eryn Baird Kansas City Splashdown KCSA 5 MV-18-83 Gladstone, Missouri    
11/16/2018 11/18/2018   TST Fall Roundup TST     Platte City, MO    
11/17/2018 11/18/2018   Seahawk Classic HYSC 5   Hutchinson, KS    
11/18/2018 11/18/2018   Frosty Frolic LA     Lawrence, KS    
11/28/2018 12/1/2018   Winter National Championships       Greensboro, NC    
12/1/2018 12/2/2018   Winter Qualifier - West AAAA 5   Lawrence, KS    
12/1/2018 12/2/2018   Winter Qualifier - South WSC 5   Wichita, KS    
12/1/2018 12/2/2018   Winter Qualifier - East BWST 5   Platte City, MO    
12/6/2018 12/9/2018   Winter Junior National Champs       Austin, TX    
12/7/2018 12/9/2018   Midwest Winter Classic AAAA-KCB 10   Lawrence, KS    
1/4/2019 1/6/2019   True Blue Igloo TSA 10   Topeka, KS    
1/4/2019 1/6/2019   Club North Winter Invite CNS     Gladstone, MO    
1/5/2019 1/6/2019   Sea/Pup Chill HYSC 5   Hutchinson,kansas    
1/12/2019 1/14/2019   Senior Circuit #2 KCB 5   Roeland Park, KS    
1/12/2019 1/13/2019   Ice Melt SAC 5   Salina KS    
1/12/2019 1/13/2019   Waves Icebreaker WST 10   Belton, MO    
1/12/2019 1/13/2019   NLU Last Chance NLU     Gladstone Mo    
1/25/2019 1/27/2019   50 Free Shootout FTLL     Fort Leavenworth/ Kansas    
1/25/2019 1/27/2019   Tiger Invitational CSC 10   Columbia, MO    
1/25/2019 1/27/2019   Aquafreeze WAS 5   Wichita, KS    
2/1/2019 2/3/2019   Presidential Invite WSC     Wichita, KS    
2/2/2019 2/2/2019   MSA Last Chance MSA     Springfield, MO    
2/3/2019 2/3/2019   LA Last Chance LA 0   Lawrence, KS    
2/8/2019 2/10/2019   MAL 8 & Under / Champs  AAAA 10   Lawrence, KS    
2/8/2019 2/9/2019   Heartbreaker BZRK-AR 10   Webb City, MO    
2/15/2019 2/17/2019   District Champs - East KCB 10   Platte City, MO    
2/15/2019 2/17/2019   District Champs - South WSC 10   Wichita, KS    
2/15/2019 2/17/2019   District Champs - West LA 10   Lawrence, KS    
2/21/2019 2/24/2019   Short Course Championships WAS / WSC 10   Wichita, KS    
3/7/2019 3/10/2019   Region VIII Sectional Championships       Columbia, MO