Partners
XRANM
Poco+Loco+Swim+Shop
Streamline+Store
Sponsors
SC 2009-2010

 

Rank Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
1 17.65Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 19.85Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
3 20.55Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 21.61Y F Gates, Ruby 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 22.09Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
6 22.68Y F Barsun, Analies 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
7 24.43Y F Bernier, Allison 6 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 24.61Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
9 24.84Y F Taibbi, Nicole 6 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
10 24.99Y F Pino, Grace 6 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
1 32.56Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 39.74Y F Montoya, Briana 8 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
3 40.05Y F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 41.02Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 45.80Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
6 47.87Y F Mullins, Catherine 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 48.05Y F Barsun, Analies 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
8 48.74Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 52.40Y F Guerin, Christina 7 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 53.46Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:41.52Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
2 2:02.47Y F Barsun, Analies 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 2:02.92Y F Asmerom, Stella 8 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
4 2:34.73Y F Rule, Margaret 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
1 21.80Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 22.88Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
3 23.97Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 26.22Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 27.01Y F Enos, Elizabeth 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 27.10Y F Guerin, Christina 7 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 27.17Y F Taibbi, Nicole 6 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 27.20Y F Barsun, Analies 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 27.58Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 28.94Y F Brandon, Paige 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.68Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 46.67Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 47.61Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
4 51.59Y F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 53.84Y F Mullins, Catherine 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
6 55.55Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 57.27Y F Barsun, Analies 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 57.56Y F Bernier, Allison 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 1:00.09Y F Rule, Margaret 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 1:05.09Y F Asmerom, Stella 8 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:55.74Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
2 2:04.40Y F Barsun, Analies 6 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 24.00Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
2 28.50Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
3 29.55Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
4 29.70Y F Pino, Grace 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 30.58Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 31.42Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 34.87Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
8 37.70Y F Enos, Elizabeth 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 38.20Y F Gates, Ruby 7 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
10 39.53Y F Stansbery, Charlie 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 39.80Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 55.69Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 1:02.33Y F Mullins, Catherine 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 1:04.37Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 1:09.78Y F Spears, Bronwyn 8 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 1:10.26Y F Barsun, Analies 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 1:15.73Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 22.81Y F Montoya, Briana 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 23.52Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
3 24.03Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 25.22Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 27.23Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
6 27.47Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 30.08Y F Leishman, Saskia 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
8 31.53Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 33.99Y F Leishman, Ellisif 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 38.28Y F Pino, Grace 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 50.28Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 55.24Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 58.59Y F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 59.21Y F Mullins, Catherine 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 1:01.41Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 1:10.65Y F Asmerom, Stella 8 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 1:30.49Y F Enos, Elizabeth 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:16.27Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 1:43.26Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
3 1:44.42Y F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 2:04.70Y F Barsun, Analies 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 2:12.38Y F Pino, Grace 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
6 2:22.25Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 8 & Under 200 IM
1 4:22.93Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 10 & Under 25 Free
1 17.65Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 19.85Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
3 20.55Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 21.61Y F Gates, Ruby 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 22.09Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
6 22.68Y F Barsun, Analies 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
7 24.43Y F Bernier, Allison 6 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 24.61Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
9 24.84Y F Taibbi, Nicole 6 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
10 24.99Y F Pino, Grace 6 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
1 31.65YL F Procell, Linda 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 32.56Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
3 32.94Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 33.58Y P Collins, Isabel 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 33.74YL F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 35.20Y F Jarry, Kaci 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 36.54Y F Jones, Leah 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 36.62Y F Gillilan, Elaina 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 37.16Y F Montoya, Briana 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 37.59Y F Allen, Katelyn 9 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Girls 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:09.41Y P Procell, Linda 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:17.57Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 1:18.29Y F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 1:22.47Y F Collins, Isabel 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 1:22.81Y T Jarry, Kaci 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 1:27.43Y P Allen, Katelyn 9 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 1:27.50Y F Larsson, Rebekah 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
8 1:28.40Y F Montoya, Briana 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 1:29.03Y F Alei, Angela 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 1:30.72Y F Schum, Sabrina 9 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:25.51Y P Procell, Linda 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:58.80Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 3:00.20Y F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 3:08.95Y F Collins, Isabel 9 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 3:10.23Y F Jones, Leah 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 3:13.89Y F Allen, Katelyn 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 3:14.52Y F Schum, Sabrina 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 3:15.54Y F Alei, Angela 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 3:18.09Y F Jarry, Kaci 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 3:21.24Y F Gillilan, Elaina 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 10 & Under 500 Free
1 7:10.16Y F Procell, Linda 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 10 & Under 25 Back
1 21.80Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 22.88Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
3 23.97Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 26.22Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 27.01Y F Enos, Elizabeth 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 27.10Y F Guerin, Christina 7 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 27.17Y F Taibbi, Nicole 6 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 27.20Y F Barsun, Analies 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 27.58Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 28.94Y F Brandon, Paige 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
1 37.98Y F Collins, Isabel 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 38.50Y F Procell, Linda 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 38.68Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 39.14Y F Jones, Leah 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 40.29Y P Alei, Angela 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 41.06Y P Allen, Katelyn 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 41.17Y P Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 41.95Y P Jarry, Kaci 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 42.75Y P Gillilan, Elaina 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 43.98Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:21.17Y F Procell, Linda 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
2 1:25.89Y F Allen, Katelyn 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:26.88Y F Jones, Leah 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:27.49Y P Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:28.24Y P Alei, Angela 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:28.31Y P Collins, Isabel 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:31.22Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
8 1:32.88Y F Jarry, Kaci 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 1:36.25Y F Gillilan, Elaina 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 1:37.97Y F Bauchman, Leslie 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 24.00Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
2 28.50Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
3 29.55Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
4 29.70Y F Pino, Grace 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 30.58Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 31.42Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 34.87Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
8 37.70Y F Enos, Elizabeth 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 38.20Y F Gates, Ruby 7 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
10 39.53Y F Stansbery, Charlie 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 39.80Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 41.15Y F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 42.60Y F Procell, Linda 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 45.92Y P White, Lauren 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 46.64Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
6 46.94Y F Procell, Dara 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 47.72Y P Gillilan, Elaina 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 48.24Y F Jones, Leah 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 48.87Y F Collins, Isabel 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 50.18Y F Jarry, Kaci 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:25.73Y F Procell, Linda 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:30.92Y P Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:37.89Y P White, Lauren 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:39.19Y P Jones, Leah 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:42.61Y P Procell, Dara 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:43.89Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:44.46Y F Allen, Katelyn 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 1:48.12Y F Gillilan, Elaina 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 1:51.51Y F Collins, Isabel 9 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 1:54.32Y F Alei, Angela 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 10 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:25.88Y F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 3:41.81Y F Jones, Leah 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 22.81Y F Montoya, Briana 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 23.52Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
3 24.03Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 25.22Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 27.23Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
6 27.47Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 30.08Y F Leishman, Saskia 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
8 31.53Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 33.99Y F Leishman, Ellisif 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 38.28Y F Pino, Grace 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 36.22Y F Procell, Linda 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 38.46Y F Collins, Isabel 9 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 39.67Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 40.98Y F Jones, Leah 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 44.42Y F White, Lauren 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
6 45.51Y F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 47.64Y F Procell, Dara 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 48.84Y F Montoya, Briana 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 50.53Y F Bauchman, Leslie 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 51.95Y F Jarry, Kaci 9 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:23.78Y F Procell, Linda 10 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 1:31.09Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
3 1:39.57Y F Collins, Isabel 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
4 1:41.32Y F Jones, Leah 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 1:45.75Y F White, Lauren 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 1:47.34Y F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 1:52.50Y F Allen, Katelyn 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
8 1:55.55Y F Montoya, Briana 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 2:09.69Y F Procell, Dara 9 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 2:50.17Y F Larsson, Rebekah 9 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:16.27Y F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 1:16.91Y F Procell, Linda 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:25.29Y P Anderson, Geneva 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:26.34Y P Jones, Leah 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:27.03Y P Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:30.84Y F Collins, Isabel 9 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:33.59Y F Allen, Katelyn 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
8 1:34.51Y F Jarry, Kaci 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 1:36.28Y F Alei, Angela 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 1:38.07Y F White, Lauren 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:43.21Y F Procell, Linda 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 3:02.57Y P Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 3:07.52Y F Anderson, Geneva 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 3:12.34Y F Jones, Leah 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 3:25.71Y F White, Lauren 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
6 3:27.41Y F Collins, Isabel 10 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 3:28.33Y F Jarry, Kaci 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 3:28.88Y F Allen, Katelyn 9 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 3:32.32Y F Alei, Angela 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 3:43.32Y F Montoya, Briana 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 11-12 50 Free
1 27.77YL F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 28.19Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 28.56Y P Reinhart, Temple 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 28.72Y P Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 29.13Y F Boom, Claire 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 29.13YL F Percival, Logan 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 29.25Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 29.29YL F Ennis, Mandy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 29.51Y F McCormick, Rachel 11 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
10 29.74Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
Girls 11-12 100 Free
1 59.26Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:01.18Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 1:02.59Y P Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:03.81Y P McCormick, Rachel 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:03.82Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 1:03.86Y F Boom, Claire 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 1:04.37Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 1:04.86Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 1:05.75Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 1:07.39Y P Reinhart, Temple 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Girls 11-12 200 Free
1 2:08.85Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:15.82Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 2:18.20Y P Boom, Claire 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:19.06Y P Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 2:21.17Y P McCormick, Rachel 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 2:24.22Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 2:28.85Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 2:31.36Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 2:31.51Y P Duckett, Hannah 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 2:31.92Y F Danneels, Ashton 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 11-12 500 Free
1 5:43.11Y P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
2 6:00.49Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 6:13.01Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 6:13.53Y F McCormick, Rachel 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 6:21.07Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 6:22.70Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 6:22.71Y F Boom, Claire 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 6:28.51Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 6:35.40Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 6:47.79Y F Zanios, Talitha 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:55.47Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
2 12:37.68Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Girls 11-12 1650 Free
1 20:31.87Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 21:28.00Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 11-12 50 Back
1 30.88YL F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 32.87Y F Boom, Claire 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 33.65Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 34.00Y F Reinhart, Temple 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 34.61YL F Robison, Kelsey 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 36.09Y P Zanios, Talitha 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 36.71Y P Percival, Logan 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
8 36.82Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 37.03Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 37.18Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 11-12 100 Back
1 1:05.05Y P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 1:10.69Y P Boom, Claire 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:11.13Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:11.46Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 1:14.73Y F Reinhart, Temple 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 1:15.22Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
7 1:17.14Y P Zanios, Talitha 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:17.69Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 1:17.85Y P Percival, Logan 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 1:18.14Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 11-12 200 Back
1 2:18.31Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:31.69Y F Boom, Claire 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 2:43.01Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 11/21/2009 Taos Invitational
4 3:58.89Y F Sandoval, Miranda 11 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.00Y P Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 36.31Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 36.33Y F Reinhart, Temple 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 37.34Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 37.97Y P Ennis, Mandy 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
6 38.57Y F Boom, Claire 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 39.18Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 40.64Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 41.83Y F Zanios, Talitha 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 42.16Y F Danneels, Ashton 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:16.60Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 1:18.90Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:21.04Y F Boom, Claire 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:21.69Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:23.06Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 1:23.42Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
7 1:23.76Y P Reinhart, Temple 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:27.43Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 1:27.77Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 1:29.50Y F Yang, Stephanie 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:47.60Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:53.15Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 2:53.82Y F Boom, Claire 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:58.49Y P Duckett, Hannah 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 3:04.69Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 3:09.57Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.78Y F Reinhart, Temple 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 30.93Y P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
3 31.26Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
4 32.37Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 33.87Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 34.12Y F Boom, Claire 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 34.17Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
8 35.05Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 36.11Y F McCormick, Rachel 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 38.02Y F Cotter, Ainsley 11 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:08.49Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
2 1:11.58Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:11.65Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 1:19.39Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 1:19.74Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 1:19.81Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 1:21.03Y F Boom, Claire 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 1:21.34Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 1:26.58Y F Cotter, Ainsley 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 1:27.69Y F Reinhart, Temple 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1 1:10.52Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 1:11.73Y P Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:12.41Y P Boom, Claire 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:12.62Y P Ennis, Mandy 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
5 1:12.92Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:13.37Y P Reinhart, Temple 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:13.73Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:14.76Y F Robison, Kelsey 11 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
9 1:14.94Y P Duckett, Hannah 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:20.95Y F McCormick, Rachel 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 11-12 200 IM
1 2:28.95Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 2:31.74Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 2:34.27Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:36.75Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 2:36.89Y P Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 2:39.50Y P Ennis, Mandy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 2:40.23Y F Boom, Claire 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
8 2:43.63Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 2:52.54Y F Zanios, Talitha 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 2:53.16Y F McCormick, Rachel 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 11-12 400 IM
1 5:22.96Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 5:30.10Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 5:33.77Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 5:46.66Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 5:47.84Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 5:48.37Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 5:49.98Y F Boom, Claire 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 6:30.70Y F McCormick, Rachel 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Girls 13-14 50 Free
1 26.21Y P McCollister, Allison 13 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 27.07Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 27.44Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 27.62Y P Lochner, Hannah 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 27.62YL F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 27.85YL F Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 28.17Y P Veseth, Hannah 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
8 28.80Y P Koreh, Raya 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 29.43Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 29.71Y F Marquez, Marisa 13 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 13-14 100 Free
1 57.88Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 59.02Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 59.56Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 1:01.13Y P Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
5 1:02.74Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:03.80Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 1:06.00Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 1:06.47Y F Marquez, Marisa 13 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 1:06.59Y F Tapia, Taylor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 1:07.80Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 13-14 200 Free
1 2:01.51Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 2:08.49Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 2:12.79Y F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 2:15.20Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
5 2:15.31Y P Koreh, Raya 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 2:21.39YL F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 2:26.22Y P Moffat, Rebecca 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
8 2:27.05Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 2:27.11Y P Veseth, Hannah 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 2:28.24Y F Coriz, Angela 14 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 13-14 500 Free
1 5:25.67Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 5:41.06Y P McCollister, Allison 13 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 5:46.05Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 6:06.20Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 6:06.79Y F Koreh, Raya 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 6:28.36Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 6:31.18Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 6:35.23Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 6:51.23Y F Tapia, Taylor 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 7:09.98Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 13-14 1000 Free
1 11:25.32Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 12:20.37Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 13:37.21Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 13:42.71Y F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 14:49.14Y F Pino, Melanie 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 13-14 1650 Free
1 19:06.23Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 20:28.33Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 21:25.83Y F Koreh, Raya 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 22:52.32Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 23:44.44Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 13-14 50 Back
1 31.54YL F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 32.83YL F Marquez, Marisa 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 32.87Y P Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 33.19Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 33.26Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 34.21YL F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
7 37.13Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 38.77Y F Everett, Mackenzie 13 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 41.19Y F Sandoval, Jessica 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 13-14 100 Back
1 1:06.18YL F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:10.26Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 1:10.71Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 1:11.25YL F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:11.63Y P Veseth, Hannah 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 1:12.74Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
7 1:13.57Y P Marquez, Marisa 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:14.09Y P Koreh, Raya 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 1:14.76Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 1:15.88Y P Pino, Melanie 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Girls 13-14 200 Back
1 2:18.88Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:27.08Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 2:28.14Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 2:29.82Y P Veseth, Hannah 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 2:34.23Y P Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 2:34.46Y P Marquez, Marisa 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 2:37.44Y F Pino, Melanie 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 2:38.15Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 2:41.33Y P Tapia, Taylor 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 3:04.09Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.42Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 33.41Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 34.64Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 37.61Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 40.35Y F Marquez, Marisa 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 40.83Y F Tapia, Taylor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 40.89Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 45.96Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 55.27Y F Sandoval, Jessica 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 55.54Y F Chiu, Katy 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:10.77Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 1:11.87Y P Lochner, Hannah 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:12.92Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 1:15.65Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:17.05Y P Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:19.60Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 1:20.00Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:27.27Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 1:30.24Y F Tapia, Taylor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 1:32.14Y F Marquez, Marisa 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:36.42Y P Lochner, Hannah 14 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
2 2:38.03Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 2:41.40Y P Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:42.31Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 2:46.19Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 2:51.97Y F Mufti, Selena 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 2:55.07Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 3:08.15Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 3:13.71Y P Tapia, Taylor 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 3:29.14Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.97Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 31.85Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 33.85Y F Coriz, Angela 14 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 34.19Y F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 34.34Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
6 34.40Y F Marquez, Marisa 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 36.89Y F Pino, Melanie 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 45.13Y F Sandoval, Jessica 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:06.31Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:08.05Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 1:10.69Y P Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:12.33Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 1:16.72Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 1:18.38Y F Coriz, Angela 14 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 1:20.66Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:31.64Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 2:32.18Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 2:35.82Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 2:42.71Y P Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 2:54.53Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 2:55.25Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 3:14.27Y F Coriz, Angela 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1 1:05.79Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:10.50Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:11.98Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 1:14.57Y F Marquez, Marisa 13 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
5 1:15.24Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:15.43Y F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 1:22.90Y F Moffat, Rebecca 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 1:25.32Y F Everett, Mackenzie 13 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 13-14 200 IM
1 2:20.75Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:21.03Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 2:24.22Y P Veseth, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:28.52Y P Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
5 2:31.76Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 2:37.10Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 2:39.83Y F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 2:41.99Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 2:50.33Y F Tapia, Taylor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 2:51.29Y F Coriz, Angela 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 13-14 400 IM
1 4:58.80Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 5:10.52Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 5:13.78Y P Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
4 5:28.40Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 5:31.67Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 5:32.60Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 5:36.76Y F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 5:42.73Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 6:15.84Y F Tapia, Taylor 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 15-18 50 Free
1 25.03Y F Hollowwa, Marissa 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 25.37Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 26.03Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 26.11Y F McCollister, Allison 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 26.30Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 26.56YL F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 26.81Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 26.86Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 27.21Y P Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
10 28.63Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 15-18 100 Free
1 54.52Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 55.67Y P Hollowwa, Marissa 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 55.82Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 57.21Y P Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 58.20Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 58.90Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 59.14Y F McCollister, Allison 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 59.29Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 1:00.20Y F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 1:00.91Y F Maestas, Gabriella 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
Girls 15-18 200 Free
1 1:56.95Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 2:02.38Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 2:02.43Y P Davis, Jera 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 2:06.34Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 2:09.65Y P Swisher, Miriam 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 2:12.08Y F McCollister, Allison 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 2:12.16Y P Long, Adrienne 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
8 2:15.22Y F Giesler, Kaitlin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 2:17.31Y P Rubin, Sydney 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 2:18.55Y P Pena, Danielle 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Girls 15-18 500 Free
1 5:20.85Y F Howell, Michelle 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 5:36.98Y F Rempe, Clara 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 5:37.03Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 5:41.88Y F McCollister, Allison 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 5:52.81Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
6 6:00.65Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 6:26.11Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 7:30.96Y F Krieg, Kelly 17 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 15-18 1000 Free
1 12:37.62Y F Davis, Jera 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 12:56.46Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 13:23.87Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 15-18 1650 Free
1 20:17.00Y F Davis, Jera 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Girls 15-18 50 Back
1 29.72YL F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 30.21YL F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 30.69YL F Swisher, Miriam 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 31.77YL F Giesler, Kaitlin 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 32.15YL F Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
6 33.30Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 33.96Y F McCollister, Allison 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 39.37Y F Krieg, Kelly 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 15-18 100 Back
1 1:00.76Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 1:01.87Y P Supple, Molly 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:03.95Y F Howell, Michelle 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 1:05.21Y P Giesler, Kaitlin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 1:05.69Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 1:06.37Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 1:06.73Y F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 1:08.45Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 1:09.23Y P Davis, Jera 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 1:09.76Y F Pena, Danielle 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
Girls 15-18 200 Back
1 2:12.40Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 2:14.90Y P Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 2:19.39Y F Giesler, Kaitlin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 2:22.81Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 2:23.10Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 2:28.38Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 2:28.73Y F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 2:34.44Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 2:35.44Y P Hollowwa, Marissa 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 3:19.24Y F Krieg, Kelly 17 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
1 35.36Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 37.18Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
3 41.92Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:11.82Y P Howell, Michelle 17 11/13/2009 2009 MN Minnesota Grand Prix
2 1:12.33Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:14.88Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 1:19.78Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
5 1:23.33Y F McCollister, Allison 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 1:34.13Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:49.45Y F Krieg, Kelly 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:34.67Y P Howell, Michelle 17 11/13/2009 2009 MN Minnesota Grand Prix
2 2:37.84Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 2:49.97Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 2:59.57Y F McCollister, Allison 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 3:48.92Y F Krieg, Kelly 17 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
1 28.11Y P Howell, Michelle 17 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
2 29.22Y F McCollister, Allison 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 36.44Y F Krieg, Kelly 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls 15-18 100 Fly
1 58.52Y F Howell, Michelle 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 1:03.61Y F Davis, Jera 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:07.68Y P Pena, Danielle 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 1:07.86Y P Maestas, Gabriella 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 1:10.30Y F Giesler, Kaitlin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 1:11.63Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:12.30Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 1:34.53Y F Krieg, Kelly 17 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:10.82Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 2:38.27Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 2:40.52Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
4 3:28.85Y F Krieg, Kelly 17 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1 1:09.69Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 1:10.07Y F McCollister, Allison 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:10.84Y F Davis, Jera 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 1:13.52Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
5 1:27.75Y F Krieg, Kelly 17 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Girls 15-18 200 IM
1 2:10.53Y F Howell, Michelle 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 2:16.21Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 2:17.38Y F Supple, Molly 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 2:19.39Y F Rempe, Clara 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 2:20.57Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 2:28.76Y P Giesler, Kaitlin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
7 2:31.52Y F Davis, Jera 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 2:36.79Y P Hollowwa, Marissa 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 2:37.00Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 3:13.24Y F Krieg, Kelly 17 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls 15-18 400 IM
1 4:47.19Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 5:10.68Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
Girls Open 25 Free
1 17.65Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 19.85Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
3 20.55Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 21.61Y F Gates, Ruby 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 22.09Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
6 22.68Y F Barsun, Analies 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
7 24.43Y F Bernier, Allison 6 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 24.61Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
9 24.84Y F Taibbi, Nicole 6 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
10 24.99Y F Pino, Grace 6 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Girls Open 50 Free
1 25.03Y F Hollowwa, Marissa 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 25.37Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 26.03Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 26.11Y F McCollister, Allison 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 26.30Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 26.56YL F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 26.81Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 26.86Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 27.07Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 27.21Y P Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
Girls Open 100 Free
1 54.52Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 55.67Y P Hollowwa, Marissa 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 55.82Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 57.21Y P Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 57.88Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 58.20Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 58.90Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 59.02Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 59.14Y F McCollister, Allison 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 59.26Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Girls Open 200 Free
1 1:56.95Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 2:01.51Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 2:02.38Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 2:02.43Y P Davis, Jera 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 2:06.34Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 2:08.49Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 2:08.85Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 2:09.65Y P Swisher, Miriam 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 2:12.08Y F McCollister, Allison 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 2:12.16Y P Long, Adrienne 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
Girls Open 500 Free
1 5:20.85Y F Howell, Michelle 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 5:25.67Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 5:36.98Y F Rempe, Clara 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 5:37.03Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 5:41.06Y P McCollister, Allison 13 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 5:43.11Y P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
7 5:46.05Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 5:52.81Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 6:00.49Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 6:00.65Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Girls Open 1000 Free
1 11:25.32Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 11:55.47Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
3 12:20.37Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 12:37.62Y F Davis, Jera 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 12:56.46Y F Rubin, Sydney 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 13:23.87Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 13:37.21Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 13:42.71Y F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 14:49.14Y F Pino, Melanie 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls Open 1650 Free
1 19:06.23Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 20:17.00Y F Davis, Jera 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 20:28.33Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 20:31.87Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 21:25.83Y F Koreh, Raya 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 22:52.32Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 23:44.44Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Girls Open 25 Back
1 21.80Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 22.88Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
3 23.97Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 26.22Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 27.01Y F Enos, Elizabeth 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 27.10Y F Guerin, Christina 7 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 27.17Y F Taibbi, Nicole 6 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 27.20Y F Barsun, Analies 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 27.58Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 28.94Y F Brandon, Paige 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls Open 50 Back
1 29.72YL F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 30.21YL F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 30.69YL F Swisher, Miriam 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 30.88YL F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 31.54YL F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 31.77YL F Giesler, Kaitlin 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 32.15YL F Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
8 32.83YL F Marquez, Marisa 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 32.87Y P Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 32.87Y F Boom, Claire 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls Open 100 Back
1 1:00.76Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 1:01.87Y P Supple, Molly 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:03.95Y F Howell, Michelle 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 1:05.05Y P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 1:05.21Y P Giesler, Kaitlin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 1:05.69Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 1:06.18YL F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:06.37Y F Rempe, Clara 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 1:06.73Y F Sparks, Lucca 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 1:08.45Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
Girls Open 200 Back
1 2:12.40Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 2:14.90Y P Supple, Molly 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 2:18.31Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:18.88Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 2:19.39Y F Giesler, Kaitlin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 2:22.81Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
7 2:23.10Y F Swisher, Miriam 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 2:27.08Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 2:28.14Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 2:28.38Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls Open 25 Breast
1 24.00Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
2 28.50Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
3 29.55Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
4 29.70Y F Pino, Grace 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 30.58Y F Montoya, Briana 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 31.42Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 34.87Y F Gillilan, Abigail 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
8 37.70Y F Enos, Elizabeth 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 38.20Y F Gates, Ruby 7 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
10 39.53Y F Stansbery, Charlie 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls Open 50 Breast
1 32.42Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 33.41Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 34.64Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 35.36Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 36.00Y P Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 36.31Y F Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 36.33Y F Reinhart, Temple 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 37.18Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 37.34Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 37.61Y P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Girls Open 100 Breast
1 1:10.77Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 1:11.82Y P Howell, Michelle 17 11/13/2009 2009 MN Minnesota Grand Prix
3 1:11.87Y P Lochner, Hannah 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 1:12.33Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 1:12.92Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 1:14.88Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 1:15.65Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:16.60Y F Barsun, Adelheid 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 1:18.90Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:19.60Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Girls Open 200 Breast
1 2:34.67Y P Howell, Michelle 17 11/13/2009 2009 MN Minnesota Grand Prix
2 2:36.42Y P Lochner, Hannah 14 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
3 2:37.84Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
4 2:38.03Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 2:41.40Y P Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 2:42.31Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 2:46.19Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
8 2:47.60Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 2:49.97Y F Long, Adrienne 18 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 2:51.97Y F Mufti, Selena 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls Open 25 Fly
1 22.81Y F Montoya, Briana 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 23.52Y F Jenson, Hannah 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
3 24.03Y F Bernier, Allison 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 25.22Y F Enos, Elizabeth 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 27.23Y F Barsun, Analies 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
6 27.47Y F Gates, Ruby 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 30.08Y F Leishman, Saskia 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
8 31.53Y F Mullins, Catherine 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 33.99Y F Leishman, Ellisif 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 38.28Y F Pino, Grace 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
Girls Open 50 Fly
1 28.11Y P Howell, Michelle 17 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
2 29.22Y F McCollister, Allison 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 29.97Y F Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 30.78Y F Reinhart, Temple 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 30.93Y P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
6 31.26Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
7 31.85Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 32.37Y P Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 33.85Y F Coriz, Angela 14 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 33.87Y F Duckett, Hannah 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Girls Open 100 Fly
1 58.52Y F Howell, Michelle 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 1:03.61Y F Davis, Jera 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:06.31Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:07.68Y P Pena, Danielle 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 1:07.86Y P Maestas, Gabriella 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 1:08.05Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 1:08.49Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
8 1:10.30Y F Giesler, Kaitlin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 1:10.69Y P Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:11.58Y F Ennis, Mandy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Girls Open 200 Fly
1 2:10.82Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 2:31.64Y F Mufti, Selena 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 2:32.18Y F Barsun, Adelheid 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
4 2:35.82Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 2:38.27Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 2:40.52Y F Davis, Jera 15 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 2:42.71Y P Barnes, Tessla 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 2:54.53Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 2:55.25Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 3:14.27Y F Coriz, Angela 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Girls Open 100 IM
1 1:05.79Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:09.69Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:10.07Y F McCollister, Allison 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 1:10.50Y P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:10.52Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 1:10.84Y F Davis, Jera 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 1:11.73Y P Trainor, Samantha 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:11.98Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 1:12.41Y P Boom, Claire 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:12.62Y P Ennis, Mandy 12 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
Girls Open 200 IM
1 2:10.53Y F Howell, Michelle 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 2:16.21Y F Putnam, Brianna 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 2:17.38Y F Supple, Molly 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 2:19.39Y F Rempe, Clara 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 2:20.57Y P Cooper, Sydney 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 2:20.75Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 2:21.03Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 2:24.22Y P Veseth, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 2:28.52Y P Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
10 2:28.76Y P Giesler, Kaitlin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
Girls Open 400 IM
1 4:47.19Y P Howell, Michelle 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 4:58.80Y F Mufti, Selena 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 5:10.52Y F Lochner, Hannah 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 5:10.68Y F Cooper, Sydney 15 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
5 5:13.78Y P Barsun, Adelheid 13 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
6 5:28.40Y F Veseth, Hannah 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 5:30.10Y F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 5:31.67Y F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 5:32.60Y F Pino, Melanie 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 5:33.77Y F Robison, Kelsey 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.18Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 16.26Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 17.37Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 17.55Y F Robison, Trey 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 19.39Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
6 20.33Y F Zolyomi, Andras 6 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 20.51Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 21.07Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 21.16Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
10 21.56Y F Reilly, Ryan 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
1 33.63Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 34.15Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
3 38.59Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 41.14Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 41.30Y F Forman, Skyler 8 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
6 42.14Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
7 44.08Y F Robison, Trey 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 46.58Y F Reilly, Ryan 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 47.26Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 50.08Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:18.38Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 1:26.06Y F Pulice, Tanner 7 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 1:30.21Y F Forman, Skyler 8 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
4 1:43.53Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
5 1:45.99Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 1:49.34Y F Robison, Trey 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:54.51Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 3:05.31Y F Pulice, Tanner 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
1 17.50Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 18.88Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 22.22Y F Robison, Trey 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
4 22.68Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 23.06Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
6 23.93Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 24.91Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 25.21Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
9 25.52Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
10 25.66Y F Zolyomi, Andras 6 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.37Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 40.30Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 46.28Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 49.87Y F Forman, Skyler 8 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
5 52.39Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 54.54Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 56.63Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 56.99Y F Robison, Trey 7 11/21/2009 Taos Invitational
9 59.31Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
10 1:00.70Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:27.65Y P Pulice, Tanner 8 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:29.60Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 1:50.71Y F Forman, Skyler 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
4 2:12.11Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 2:25.68Y F Cotter, Jackson 6 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 20.31Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 21.28Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 21.58Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 23.07Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
5 23.91Y F Robison, Trey 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 24.20Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 27.83Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 28.88Y F Forman, Skyler 8 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
9 35.35Y F Vigil, Matthew 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 37.42Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
Boys 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 43.16Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 46.24Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 48.65Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 53.06Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 54.97Y F Robison, Trey 7 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 1:00.30Y F Forman, Skyler 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 1:01.62Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 1:05.41Y F Love, Ryan 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
9 1:10.20Y F Reilly, Ryan 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 1:16.15Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:40.37Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 1:52.79Y F Pulice, Tanner 7 11/21/2009 Taos Invitational
3 2:09.68Y F Forman, Skyler 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.38Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 18.82Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 22.09Y F Robison, Trey 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 24.43Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 25.13Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 26.28Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
7 28.00Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
8 29.16Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 29.17Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 29.45Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 38.21Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 38.61Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 48.62Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 56.59Y F Forman, Skyler 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 1:02.26Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 1:04.75Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Boys 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:33.84Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 1:36.19Y P Pulice, Tanner 8 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:24.93Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
2 1:26.50Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:36.23Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 1:44.93Y F Forman, Skyler 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
5 1:48.40Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 1:49.25Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 1:56.70Y F Robison, Trey 7 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:11.10Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 3:18.79Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Boys 10 & Under 25 Free
1 16.18Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 16.26Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 17.37Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 17.55Y F Robison, Trey 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 19.39Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
6 20.33Y F Zolyomi, Andras 6 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 20.51Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 21.07Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 21.16Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
10 21.56Y F Reilly, Ryan 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
1 29.39Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 31.75Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 32.38Y F Hoagland, Jack 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 32.49Y F Oljaca, Andrej 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 33.39Y F Pulice, Tobyn 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 33.96Y F Barsun, Solomon 10 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
7 34.10Y P Duckett, Stephen 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 34.15Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
9 35.20Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 35.40Y P Mullins, Jonathan 9 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:04.92Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:11.20Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:15.36Y P Oljaca, Andrej 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:16.44Y P Mullins, Jonathan 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:18.07Y P Duckett, Stephen 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:18.38Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:18.81Y P Pulice, Tobyn 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 1:21.09Y P Benavidez, Derek 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 1:22.25Y P Hill, Aaron 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:23.45Y F Barsun, Solomon 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:29.90Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:39.52Y F Hoagland, Jack 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 2:43.69Y F Barsun, Solomon 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:47.84Y P Duckett, Stephen 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 2:48.85Y F Mullins, Jonathan 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 2:54.94Y F Pulice, Tobyn 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 2:58.25Y P Senn, Alan 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 2:59.86Y F Oljaca, Andrej 9 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 3:05.31Y F Pulice, Tanner 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
10 3:09.93Y F Benavidez, Derek 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 10 & Under 500 Free
1 6:49.83Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 7:15.18Y F Duckett, Stephen 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 7:48.09Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 10 & Under 25 Back
1 17.50Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 18.88Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 22.22Y F Robison, Trey 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
4 22.68Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 23.06Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
6 23.93Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 24.91Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 25.21Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
9 25.52Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
10 25.66Y F Zolyomi, Andras 6 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
1 36.41Y F Hoagland, Jack 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 38.07YL F Barsun, Solomon 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 38.37Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 38.72Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 39.79Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
6 41.11Y F Oljaca, Andrej 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 41.26Y F Pulice, Tobyn 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 41.49Y F Duckett, Stephen 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 44.22Y F Luo, Henry 10 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 44.42Y F Brandon, Jerrod 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Boys 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:21.53Y P Hoagland, Jack 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:22.00Y F Barsun, Solomon 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:24.24Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 1:24.55Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 1:27.65Y P Pulice, Tanner 8 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:29.12Y P Oljaca, Andrej 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:30.42Y F Duckett, Stephen 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 1:30.69Y P Hill, Aaron 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 1:32.36Y P Pulice, Tobyn 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:35.88Y P Brandon, Jerrod 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys 10 & Under 200 Back
1 3:46.95Y F Senn, Alan 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 20.31Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 21.28Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 21.58Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 23.07Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
5 23.91Y F Robison, Trey 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 24.20Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 27.83Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 28.88Y F Forman, Skyler 8 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
9 35.35Y F Vigil, Matthew 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 37.42Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 41.38Y P Hoagland, Jack 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 43.14Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 43.21Y P Benavidez, Derek 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 44.92Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
5 46.96Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 47.35Y P Sullivan, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 47.37Y P Mullins, Jonathan 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 47.88Y F Barsun, Solomon 10 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 47.94Y F Duckett, Stephen 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 48.47Y P Senn, Alan 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:30.82Y F Hoagland, Jack 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:34.95Y F Benavidez, Derek 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:35.88Y F Waterman, Benjamin 9 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 1:40.07Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 1:40.70Y P Barsun, Solomon 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:41.35Y P Oljaca, Andrej 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:42.91Y F Senn, Alan 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 1:45.54Y P Sullivan, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 1:47.39Y F Duckett, Stephen 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 1:48.75Y P Mullins, Jonathan 9 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys 10 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:42.14Y F Senn, Alan 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.38Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 18.82Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 22.09Y F Robison, Trey 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 24.43Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 25.13Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 26.28Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
7 28.00Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
8 29.16Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 29.17Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 29.45Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 32.19Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 35.45Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 38.21Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 38.35Y P Hoagland, Jack 9 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 40.28Y P Duckett, Stephen 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 41.12Y P Oljaca, Andrej 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 43.21Y F Pulice, Tobyn 10 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 44.05Y F Barsun, Solomon 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 44.77Y F Hill, Aaron 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 45.49Y F Benavidez, Derek 9 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:16.41Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:24.83Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:26.13Y F Hoagland, Jack 9 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 1:33.27Y F Senn, Alan 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:36.19Y P Pulice, Tanner 8 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:39.31Y P Barsun, Solomon 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:42.02Y F Duckett, Stephen 10 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 1:49.06Y F Pulice, Tobyn 10 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
9 1:50.87Y F Benavidez, Derek 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 2:00.93Y F Mullins, Jonathan 10 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
Boys 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:18.20Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:18.44Y F Hoagland, Jack 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:24.93Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
4 1:28.27Y P Oljaca, Andrej 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:29.32Y P Benavidez, Derek 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:31.31Y P Duckett, Stephen 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:31.84Y F Barsun, Solomon 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 1:32.12Y P Senn, Alan 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 1:33.06Y P Mullins, Jonathan 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:35.13Y P Hill, Aaron 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys 10 & Under 200 IM
1 2:51.32Y F Hoagland, Jack 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:53.98Y F Waterman, Benjamin 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 3:03.64Y P Barsun, Solomon 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 3:14.73Y F Benavidez, Derek 9 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 3:15.55Y F Senn, Alan 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 3:18.79Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 3:20.67Y F Pulice, Tobyn 10 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
8 3:23.56Y P Sullivan, Benjamin 10 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 3:24.25Y F Duckett, Stephen 10 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 3:24.29Y P Hill, Aaron 9 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys 10 & Under 400 IM
1 6:11.20Y F Moffett, Maurice 10 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 11-12 50 Free
1 24.34Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 25.39Y F Kim, Anthony 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 26.36Y F Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 26.71Y F Hou, Jason 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 28.17Y P Bruckman, Monty 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 28.88Y F Procell, Roy 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 29.68Y F Waterman, Austin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 31.25Y P Moffett, Maurice 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 32.24Y F Benavidez, Kevin 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 34.43Y F Vinson, Whit 12 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 11-12 100 Free
1 52.60Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
2 57.42Y F Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 57.69Y F Kim, Anthony 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 59.83Y F Hou, Jason 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:03.64Y P Bruckman, Monty 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:04.31Y P Moffett, Maurice 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:05.39Y F Procell, Roy 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 1:05.91Y P Waterman, Austin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 1:06.25Y P Benavidez, Kevin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:13.66Y F Zolyomi, Bence 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 11-12 200 Free
1 1:55.42Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
2 2:14.95Y F Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 2:16.01Y F Min, Raine 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 2:16.67Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 2:18.16Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 2:21.51Y F Hou, Jason 12 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 2:24.71Y P Benavidez, Kevin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 2:26.66Y F Waterman, Austin 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 2:39.97Y F Zolyomi, Bence 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 2:40.00Y F Schlegel, William 12 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 11-12 500 Free
1 5:15.74Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 5:28.50Y F Kim, Anthony 11 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 5:59.50Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 6:01.83Y F Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 6:04.12Y F Min, Raine 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 6:18.35Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 6:46.03Y F Waterman, Austin 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 6:56.51Y F Zolyomi, Bence 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 6:58.15Y F Schlegel, William 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 7:20.71Y F Benavidez, Kevin 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 11-12 50 Back
1 28.05Y F Lee, Duncan 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 28.62Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 30.83Y P Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 34.29Y P Hou, Jason 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 34.45Y P Bruckman, Monty 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 34.49Y P Procell, Roy 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 35.57Y P Waterman, Austin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 35.74Y P Benavidez, Kevin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 36.97Y P Moffett, Maurice 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 38.64Y F Zolyomi, Bence 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 11-12 100 Back
1 59.56Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
2 1:00.23Y F Kim, Anthony 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 1:07.20Y F Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:12.26Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:13.90Y F Hou, Jason 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:14.88Y F Procell, Roy 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 1:15.75Y F Waterman, Austin 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 1:17.31Y P Zolyomi, Bence 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 1:17.56Y P Benavidez, Kevin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 1:19.74Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 11-12 200 Back
1 2:08.62Y F Lee, Duncan 11 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 2:37.29Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 2:59.60Y F Vinson, Whit 12 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
1 33.81Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 34.95Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 35.88Y F Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 38.68Y F Vinson, Whit 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 40.34Y F Halsey, Connor 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 40.78Y F Schlegel, William 12 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
7 41.03Y P Benavidez, Kevin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 41.43Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 42.00Y F Waterman, Austin 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 46.59Y F Zolyomi, Bence 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:13.46Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 1:14.19Y F Kim, Anthony 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 1:18.53Y F Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:25.94Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 1:26.34Y F Procell, Roy 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:26.96Y P Vinson, Whit 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:28.55Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 1:29.88Y F Schlegel, William 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 1:30.51Y F Waterman, Austin 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 1:31.65Y F Halsey, Connor 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:48.70Y F Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:48.89Y F Kim, Anthony 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 3:08.30Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 3:08.34Y F Schlegel, William 12 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
5 3:08.82Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 3:11.11Y F Vinson, Whit 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 3:23.21Y F Benavidez, Kevin 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
1 26.54Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 26.93Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 30.36Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 30.50Y P Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 32.06Y F Waterman, Austin 11 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
6 32.52Y F Min, Raine 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 33.13Y P Hou, Jason 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 33.61Y P Benavidez, Kevin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
9 36.24Y P Moffett, Maurice 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 39.95Y F Halsey, Connor 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
1 57.77Y F Kim, Anthony 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 58.58Y F Lee, Duncan 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 1:08.00Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 1:08.40Y F Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:13.24Y P Waterman, Austin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:16.31Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 1:18.94Y F Min, Raine 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 1:24.54Y F Benavidez, Kevin 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
9 1:31.15Y F Halsey, Connor 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 1:33.38Y F Zolyomi, Bence 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:19.24Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 2:27.16Y F Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 2:29.82Y F Kim, Anthony 11 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1 1:00.70Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:03.35Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 1:09.91Y P Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 1:10.48Y F Min, Raine 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 1:11.99Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:16.15Y F Waterman, Austin 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:22.08Y P Zolyomi, Bence 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
8 1:22.84Y F Halsey, Connor 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 1:23.52Y F Benavidez, Kevin 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 1:24.87Y F Vinson, Whit 12 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys 11-12 200 IM
1 2:12.05Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:16.38Y F Kim, Anthony 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
3 2:32.49Y F Min, Raine 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 2:34.60Y F Procell, Roy 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 2:35.14Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 2:44.05Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 2:44.94Y F Benavidez, Kevin 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 2:45.23Y F Waterman, Austin 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 2:53.94Y F Schlegel, William 12 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 2:54.51Y F Zolyomi, Bence 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys 11-12 400 IM
1 4:52.41Y F Lee, Duncan 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 4:55.19Y F Kim, Anthony 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 5:26.96Y F Procell, Roy 12 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 5:34.94Y F Min, Raine 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 5:38.69Y F Moffett, Maurice 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 5:56.99Y F Waterman, Austin 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 6:22.74Y F Halsey, Connor 12 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 6:40.93Y F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 13-14 50 Free
1 24.13Y F Klein, Stephen 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 24.87YL F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 25.35Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 26.81Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 27.02Y P Murphy, Gannon 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 32.83Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 32.93Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
8 33.71Y F Halsey, Connor 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 36.59Y F Boroujerdi, Armin 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 13-14 100 Free
1 51.48Y F Klein, Stephen 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
2 52.85Y F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 56.66Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 59.25YL F Carrillo, Ian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 1:00.42Y P Murphy, Gannon 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 1:00.81Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 1:12.89Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 1:14.09Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 1:15.22Y F Halsey, Connor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 1:25.79Y F Fisher, Calvary 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 13-14 200 Free
1 1:48.32Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:56.80Y P Cho, Christian 13 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 2:05.58Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 2:12.08Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 2:14.92YL F Carrillo, Ian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 2:21.69Y F Berling, Samuel 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 2:35.08Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 2:38.39Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 3:18.00Y F Boroujerdi, Armin 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 13-14 500 Free
1 4:54.46Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 5:50.95Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 6:14.72Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
4 6:28.93Y F Carrillo, Ian 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 7:00.79Y F Halsey, Connor 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 7:48.48Y F Elden, Nicholas 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:41.79Y F Klein, Stephen 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 12:07.69Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
3 12:55.87Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 13:38.66Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:53.12Y F Klein, Stephen 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
2 20:57.59Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 13-14 50 Back
1 26.31Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 28.89Y F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 31.09Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 31.34Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 36.40Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 37.92Y F Halsey, Connor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 49.41Y F Fisher, Calvary 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 13-14 100 Back
1 56.11Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 59.65Y P Cho, Christian 13 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:06.97Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
4 1:09.07Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 1:09.28Y P Murphy, Gannon 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 1:18.25Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 1:25.34Y F Halsey, Connor 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
8 1:25.95Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 13-14 200 Back
1 2:00.78Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:11.01Y F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 2:30.40Y P Murphy, Gannon 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:31.08Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 2:33.02Y P Carrillo, Ian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
6 2:48.80Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 2:53.62Y F Halsey, Connor 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.03Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 36.51Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 36.70Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 37.20Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 39.73Y F Halsey, Connor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 40.88Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
7 43.37Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 57.16Y F Boroujerdi, Armin 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:06.44Y F Klein, Stephen 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 1:06.73Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 1:22.24Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 1:22.39Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 1:23.69Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:26.55Y F Halsey, Connor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 1:28.90Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 1:29.08Y F Elden, Nicholas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 1:36.17Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
10 1:48.47Y F Fisher, Calvary 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:23.41Y P Klein, Stephen 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 2:32.39Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 2:46.79Y F Cho, Christian 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 2:58.05Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 2:59.71Y F Carrillo, Ian 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 3:07.93Y F Halsey, Connor 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 3:10.01Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
1 28.79Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 28.81Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 29.00Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 36.82Y F Elden, Nicholas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 37.36Y F Halsey, Connor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
6 38.45Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
7 39.58Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
1 55.66Y P Klein, Stephen 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 1:12.38Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:12.39Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 1:27.64Y F Halsey, Connor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 1:28.13Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:08.07Y F Klein, Stephen 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1 1:05.61Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 1:11.36Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:20.63Y F Halsey, Connor 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 1:22.73Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
Boys 13-14 200 IM
1 2:00.26Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:20.53Y F Cho, Christian 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 2:21.60Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 2:31.16Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 2:33.87Y F Carrillo, Ian 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 2:51.10Y F Halsey, Connor 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
7 2:51.88Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 2:54.22Y F Sullivan, Jack 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 3:01.93Y F Elden, Nicholas 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 13-14 400 IM
1 4:21.19Y P Klein, Stephen 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 4:53.56Y F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 5:11.54Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 5:28.47Y F Carrillo, Ian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 5:39.87Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 5:49.12Y F Berling, Samuel 14 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 6:07.79Y F Halsey, Connor 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 6:13.48Y F Runnels, Nicolas 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 15-18 50 Free
1 21.51Y F Regenie, Matthew 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 22.56YL F Homans, Henry 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 22.79Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
4 23.26Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 23.56Y P Berling, Adam 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 23.87YL F Zibbon, Kyle 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 23.96Y P Martin, Colin 16 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
8 24.12Y P Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 24.13Y P Burgett, Chase 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 25.14Y F Rempe, Gregory 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 15-18 100 Free
1 47.96Y F Regenie, Matthew 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 49.60Y P Homans, Henry 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 50.75Y P Martin, Colin 16 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
4 50.98Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 51.09Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
6 51.75Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 52.60Y F Hussey, Martin 18 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 52.73Y F Zibbon, Kyle 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 53.00Y F Berling, Adam 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 53.78Y F Burgett, Chase 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys 15-18 200 Free
1 1:46.63Y F Martin, Colin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 1:49.37Y P Hussey, Martin 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:50.39Y P Homans, Henry 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
4 1:51.53Y F Walker, Ian 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 1:53.82Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 1:54.66Y F Zibbon, Kyle 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
7 1:55.54Y P Coriz, Christopher 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
8 1:56.76Y F Fant, Andrew 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 1:58.99Y F Regenie, Matthew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 2:00.46Y F Berling, Adam 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 15-18 500 Free
1 4:47.72Y F Martin, Colin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 5:01.28Y F Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 5:05.48Y F Walker, Ian 15 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
4 5:05.50Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 5:16.84Y P Coriz, Christopher 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 5:38.85Y F Herring, David 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 5:58.16Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 6:12.93Y F Mufti, Zachary 16 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 15-18 1000 Free
1 10:19.03Y F Martin, Colin 16 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
2 10:36.86Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 10:47.04Y F Fant, Andrew 16 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
4 13:33.69Y F Mufti, Zachary 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 15-18 1650 Free
1 16:57.98Y F Martin, Colin 16 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
2 17:27.61Y F Fant, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 17:39.50Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 18:32.19Y F Coriz, Christopher 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 18:36.99Y F Homans, Henry 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 19:43.84Y F Herring, David 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
Boys 15-18 50 Back
1 26.06YL F Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 28.09YL F Hussey, Martin 18 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 28.16YL F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 28.37Y F Fant, Andrew 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 28.53Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 32.94Y F Mufti, Zachary 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 37.07Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 15-18 100 Back
1 54.08Y P Homans, Henry 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 54.63Y F Walker, Ian 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 56.57Y F Hussey, Martin 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 58.42Y P Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 59.12Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
6 59.60Y P Berling, Adam 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
7 1:00.02Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 1:01.08Y F Zibbon, Kyle 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 1:02.47Y F Regenie, Matthew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 1:04.36Y P Martin, Colin 16 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys 15-18 200 Back
1 1:57.08Y P Homans, Henry 15 11/13/2009 2009 MN Minnesota Grand Prix
2 1:59.72Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 2:06.73Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 2:07.07Y F Hussey, Martin 18 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 2:11.49Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 2:14.32Y F Martin, Colin 16 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
7 2:14.45Y F Fant, Andrew 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 2:14.89Y F Berling, Adam 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 2:18.65Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 2:33.79Y F Mufti, Zachary 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
1 33.44Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:01.34Y F Fant, Andrew 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 1:04.73Y P Burgett, Chase 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:05.28Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 1:07.69Y P Herring, David 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 1:08.44Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:09.61Y F Zibbon, Kyle 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:12.57Y F Berling, Adam 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 1:12.91Y F Rempe, Gregory 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 1:13.25Y F Martin, Colin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 1:14.88Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:19.98Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 2:29.15Y F Burgett, Chase 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 2:29.62Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 2:32.21Y F Walker, Ian 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 2:35.69Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 2:36.23Y F Rempe, Gregory 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 2:36.90Y F Martin, Colin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 2:38.80Y F Herring, David 16 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 2:44.90Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 2:55.46Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
1 27.13Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 30.36Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
3 33.80Y F Mufti, Zachary 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 37.24Y F Yang, Bryan 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 15-18 100 Fly
1 55.44Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 56.82Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 57.42Y F Martin, Colin 16 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 57.62Y F Zibbon, Kyle 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 59.56Y F Hussey, Martin 18 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 59.67Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 1:00.91Y F Fant, Andrew 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 1:01.44Y F Coriz, Christopher 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 1:01.47Y F Berling, Adam 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 1:09.32Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:09.34Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 2:10.27Y F Walker, Ian 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 2:15.30Y F Martin, Colin 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 2:19.02Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
5 2:21.75Y F Coriz, Christopher 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 2:22.94Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 2:25.73Y F Hussey, Martin 18 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 2:33.09Y F Fant, Andrew 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 2:45.14Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1 1:03.36Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 1:03.37Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 1:11.91Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
4 1:16.44Y F Mufti, Zachary 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys 15-18 200 IM
1 2:00.55Y F Fant, Andrew 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 2:02.06Y F Homans, Henry 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 2:02.75Y F Walker, Ian 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 2:04.77Y F Martin, Colin 16 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 2:08.90Y P Rempe, Gregory 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 2:11.39Y F Zibbon, Kyle 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 2:11.41Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 2:11.73Y P Burgett, Chase 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
9 2:13.21Y P Herring, David 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
10 2:13.39Y F Hussey, Martin 18 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys 15-18 400 IM
1 4:19.44Y F Martin, Colin 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 4:30.30Y F Walker, Ian 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 4:35.70Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
4 4:41.07Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 4:41.15Y F Coriz, Christopher 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 4:45.73Y F Rempe, Gregory 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 4:57.60Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 5:05.54Y F Berling, Adam 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 5:36.87Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 5:45.27Y F Mufti, Zachary 16 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
Boys Open 25 Free
1 16.18Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 16.26Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 17.37Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 17.55Y F Robison, Trey 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
5 19.39Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
6 20.33Y F Zolyomi, Andras 6 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 20.51Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 21.07Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 21.16Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
10 21.56Y F Reilly, Ryan 8 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
Boys Open 50 Free
1 21.51Y F Regenie, Matthew 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 22.56YL F Homans, Henry 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 22.79Y P Brooks, David 19 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 22.79Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 23.26Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
6 23.56Y P Berling, Adam 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
7 23.87YL F Zibbon, Kyle 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 23.96Y P Martin, Colin 16 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
9 24.12Y P Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 24.13Y P Burgett, Chase 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
10 24.13Y F Klein, Stephen 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys Open 100 Free
1 47.96Y F Regenie, Matthew 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 49.60Y P Homans, Henry 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 50.75Y P Martin, Colin 16 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
4 50.98Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 51.09Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
6 51.48Y F Klein, Stephen 13 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 51.66Y P Brooks, David 19 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
8 51.75Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 52.60Y F Hussey, Martin 18 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 52.60Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
Boys Open 200 Free
1 1:46.63Y F Martin, Colin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 1:48.32Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 1:49.37Y P Hussey, Martin 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 1:50.39Y P Homans, Henry 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
5 1:51.53Y F Walker, Ian 15 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 1:53.82Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 1:54.66Y F Zibbon, Kyle 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
8 1:55.42Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
9 1:55.54Y P Coriz, Christopher 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
10 1:56.76Y F Fant, Andrew 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys Open 500 Free
1 4:47.72Y F Martin, Colin 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
2 4:54.46Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 5:01.28Y F Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
4 5:05.48Y F Walker, Ian 15 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
5 5:05.50Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 5:15.74Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 5:16.84Y P Coriz, Christopher 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
8 5:28.50Y F Kim, Anthony 11 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 5:38.85Y F Herring, David 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 5:50.95Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys Open 1000 Free
1 10:19.03Y F Martin, Colin 16 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
2 10:36.86Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
3 10:41.79Y F Klein, Stephen 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
4 10:47.04Y F Fant, Andrew 16 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
5 12:07.69Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
6 12:55.87Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 13:33.69Y F Mufti, Zachary 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 13:38.66Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys Open 1650 Free
1 16:57.98Y F Martin, Colin 16 12/17/2009 18th Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim
2 17:27.61Y F Fant, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 17:39.50Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 17:53.12Y F Klein, Stephen 13 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
5 18:32.19Y F Coriz, Christopher 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 18:36.99Y F Homans, Henry 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 19:43.84Y F Herring, David 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 20:57.59Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
Boys Open 25 Back
1 17.50Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 18.88Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 22.22Y F Robison, Trey 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
4 22.68Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 23.06Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
6 23.93Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
7 24.91Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/25/2009 2009 NM SRR RGL #1
8 25.21Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
9 25.52Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
10 25.66Y F Zolyomi, Andras 6 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys Open 50 Back
1 26.06YL F Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 26.31Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
3 28.05Y F Lee, Duncan 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
4 28.09YL F Hussey, Martin 18 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 28.16YL F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 28.37Y F Fant, Andrew 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 28.53Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 28.62Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
9 28.89Y F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 30.83Y P Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys Open 100 Back
1 54.08Y P Homans, Henry 16 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 54.63Y F Walker, Ian 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 56.11Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 56.57Y F Hussey, Martin 18 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 58.42Y P Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 59.12Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
7 59.56Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/05/2010 2010 NT COPS Greater Southwest
8 59.60Y P Berling, Adam 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
9 59.65Y P Cho, Christian 13 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
10 1:00.02Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
Boys Open 200 Back
1 1:57.08Y P Homans, Henry 15 11/13/2009 2009 MN Minnesota Grand Prix
2 1:59.72Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 2:00.78Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
4 2:06.73Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 2:07.07Y F Hussey, Martin 18 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 2:08.62Y F Lee, Duncan 11 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 2:11.01Y F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
8 2:11.49Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 2:14.32Y F Martin, Colin 16 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
10 2:14.45Y F Fant, Andrew 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys Open 25 Breast
1 20.31Y F Hoagland, Jack 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 21.28Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
3 21.58Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 23.07Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
5 23.91Y F Robison, Trey 7 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 24.20Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/25/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8&U C
7 27.83Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
8 28.88Y F Forman, Skyler 8 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
9 35.35Y F Vigil, Matthew 8 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 37.42Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 11/22/2009 Taos Rio Grande League Meet #2
Boys Open 50 Breast
1 28.70Y F Brooks, David 19 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
2 31.03Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 33.44Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 33.81Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
5 34.95Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 35.88Y F Min, Raine 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 36.51Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 36.70Y F Murphy, Gannon 13 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
9 37.20Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 38.68Y F Vinson, Whit 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys Open 100 Breast
1 1:00.31Y P Brooks, David 19 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 1:01.34Y F Fant, Andrew 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 1:04.73Y P Burgett, Chase 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 1:05.28Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 1:06.44Y F Klein, Stephen 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:07.69Y P Herring, David 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
7 1:08.44Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 1:09.61Y F Zibbon, Kyle 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 1:12.57Y F Berling, Adam 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 1:12.91Y F Rempe, Gregory 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys Open 200 Breast
1 2:18.53Y P Brooks, David 19 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 2:19.98Y P Fant, Andrew 17 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 2:23.41Y P Klein, Stephen 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
4 2:29.15Y F Burgett, Chase 17 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 2:29.62Y F Savarese, Melchior 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
6 2:32.21Y F Walker, Ian 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
7 2:35.69Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
8 2:36.23Y F Rempe, Gregory 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 2:36.90Y F Martin, Colin 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 2:38.80Y F Herring, David 16 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
Boys Open 25 Fly
1 16.38Y F Pulice, Tanner 8 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
2 18.82Y F Benavidez, Derek 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
3 22.09Y F Robison, Trey 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
4 24.43Y F Kim, Justin 7 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
5 25.13Y F Forman, Skyler 8 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 26.28Y F Zolyomi, Andras 7 02/21/2010 2010 New Mexico Swimming 8 & U
7 28.00Y F Sandoval, Justin 8 01/17/2010 2010 NM CSF RGL #4
8 29.16Y F Sandoval, Lucas 7 12/13/2009 2009 NM DUKE RGL #3
9 29.17Y F Jenson, Tyler 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 29.45Y F Alei, Jeffrey 7 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
Boys Open 50 Fly
1 26.54Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 26.93Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 27.13Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 28.79Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 28.81Y F Cho, Christian 13 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 29.00Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
7 30.36Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
7 30.36Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
9 30.50Y P Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
10 32.06Y F Waterman, Austin 11 01/24/2010 Los Alamos High Altitude Day 2
Boys Open 100 Fly
1 55.44Y P Walker, Ian 15 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
2 55.66Y P Klein, Stephen 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 56.82Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 57.42Y F Martin, Colin 16 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
5 57.62Y F Zibbon, Kyle 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
6 57.77Y F Kim, Anthony 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 58.58Y F Lee, Duncan 11 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
8 59.56Y F Hussey, Martin 18 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 59.67Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
10 1:00.91Y F Fant, Andrew 16 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
Boys Open 200 Fly
1 2:08.07Y F Klein, Stephen 13 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
2 2:09.34Y F Rempe, Gregory 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
3 2:10.27Y F Walker, Ian 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 2:15.30Y F Martin, Colin 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
5 2:19.02Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
6 2:19.24Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/13/2010 KAC 2010 Last Chance Invite
7 2:21.75Y F Coriz, Christopher 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
8 2:22.94Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 2:25.73Y F Hussey, Martin 18 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
10 2:27.16Y F Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys Open 100 IM
1 1:00.70Y F Lee, Duncan 11 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 1:03.35Y F Kim, Anthony 11 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
3 1:03.36Y F Berling, Adam 16 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
4 1:03.37Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
5 1:05.61Y F Savarese, Melchior 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
6 1:09.91Y P Procell, Roy 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
7 1:10.48Y F Min, Raine 12 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
8 1:11.36Y F Berling, Samuel 14 10/10/2009 KAC 2009 Laser Invitational
9 1:11.91Y F DelGrande, Antonio 15 02/06/2010 2010 Rio Grande League Champio
10 1:11.99Y F Bruckman, Monty 12 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
Boys Open 200 IM
1 2:00.26Y F Klein, Stephen 14 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group
2 2:00.55Y F Fant, Andrew 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
3 2:02.06Y F Homans, Henry 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
4 2:02.75Y F Walker, Ian 15 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
5 2:04.77Y F Martin, Colin 16 12/04/2009 2009 NM CAQ High Desert Classi
6 2:08.55Y P Brooks, David 19 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
7 2:08.90Y P Rempe, Gregory 16 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
8 2:11.39Y F Zibbon, Kyle 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
9 2:11.41Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
10 2:11.73Y P Burgett, Chase 17 02/19/2010 2010 NMAA High School Champion
Boys Open 400 IM
1 4:19.44Y F Martin, Colin 16 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
2 4:21.19Y P Klein, Stephen 14 03/04/2010 2010 USA Swimming Austin Grand
3 4:30.30Y F Walker, Ian 15 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
4 4:35.70Y F Homans, Henry 15 10/23/2009 2009 NT NTN A MEET
5 4:41.07Y F Terselic, Andrew 17 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
6 4:41.15Y F Coriz, Christopher 17 01/30/2010 2010 New Mexico Senior Champio
7 4:45.73Y F Rempe, Gregory 15 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
8 4:52.41Y F Lee, Duncan 11 11/06/2009 Lobo Aquatic Club Holiday Clas
9 4:53.31Y F Brooks, David 19 01/09/2010 2010 NM CAQ IMX Challenge
10 4:53.56Y F Cho, Christian 13 02/26/2010 2010 NM Short Course Age Group