Background-image
Sponsors
AT TOP 10 11&12 SCY

 




Rank Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Girls 11-12 50 Free
1 25.97Y F Bright, Megan 12 03/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 26.16Y F Hirata, Liane 12 03/14/2008 NW Section Age Group Champions
3 26.81Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 01/30/2010 2010 Hawaiian Dreams
4 26.87Y P Swaine, April 12 03/17/2000 2000 REG. XII CHAMPS
5 26.88Y P Crane, Kira 12 01/26/2013 2013 Hawaiian Dreams
6 27.32Y F Avery, Ashley 12 03/17/2000 2000 Reg. XII Champs
7 28.01Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 03/10/2007 2007 March Challenge Div 6
8 28.13YL F Bisnett, Shyanne 12 03/07/2010 2010 March Madness
9 28.30Y F Broere, Antoinette 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge Div 4
10 28.58Y F Tonder, Mary 12 03/17/2000 2000 Reg. XII Champs
Girls 11-12 100 Free
1 55.80Y P Hirata, Liane 12 03/14/2008 NW Section Age Group Champions
2 57.89Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 01/16/2010 2010 January Challenge, Divisi
3 1:00.06Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 03/11/2007 2007 March Challenge, Div 6
4 1:00.87Y F Avery, Ashley 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
5 1:01.13Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 03/13/1999 1999 PNS DIVISIONALS
6 1:01.48Y F Crane, Kira 12 12/01/2012 2012 PN Fall Divisionals Div 2
7 1:02.17Y F Polzin, Mikayla 12 01/26/2008 Hawaiian Dreams 2008
8 1:02.29Y F Auwae, Ahulani 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge Div 4
9 1:02.36Y F Tonder, Mary 12 03/17/2000 2000 Reg XII Champs
10 1:02.43Y F Broere, Antoinette 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge Div 4
10 1:02.43Y F Moore, Kimberly 12 01/22/2000 January Challenge Div 4
Girls 11-12 200 Free
1 2:01.69Y F Kirk, Dana 12 01/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 2:04.15Y P Crane, Kelsey 12 12/12/2009 2009 PNS 14 & U SC Championships
3 2:05.09Y F Hirata, Liane 12 11/17/2007 Age Group Invitational - South
4 2:11.23Y P Avery, Ashley 12 03/17/2000 2000 REG. XII CHAMPS
5 2:13.48Y F Moore, Kimberly 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
6 2:14.43Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 01/13/2007 January Challenge - Division 2
7 2:15.71Y F Tonder, Mary 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
8 2:16.68Y F Crane, Kira 12 01/12/2013 2013 PN PSSC January Challenge
9 2:16.73Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 01/16/1999 January AAA South
10 2:17.24Y F Tubberville, Tatiana 12 12/02/2012 2012 PN Fall Divisionals Div 2
Girls 11-12 500 Free
1 5:22.34Y F Kirk, Dana 12 01/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 5:46.32Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 03/11/2007 2007 March Challenge, Div 6
3 5:49.16Y F Hirata, Liane 12 02/23/2008 PNS Age Group Invite
4 5:50.30Y F Moore, Kimberly 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
5 5:59.57Y F Avery, Ashley 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
6 6:00.13Y F Tonder, Mary 12 12/10/1999 PNS Championships
7 6:03.40Y F Crane, Kelsey 11 11/22/2008 November Age Group Invite
8 6:12.26Y F Campbell, Kelsey 12 02/10/2001 February Challenge
9 6:14.62Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 01/16/1999 JANUARY AAA, SOUTH
10 6:16.60Y F Auwae, Ahulani 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge-Div 4
Girls 11-12 1000 Free
1 12:07.31Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 05/29/2009 09 Summer Splash
2 12:09.84Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 01/27/2007 Hawaiian Dreams 2007
3 12:29.90Y F Tonder, Mary 12 01/30/2000 PNS Distance Meet
4 12:34.68Y F Moore, Kimberly 12 01/30/2000 PNS Distance Meet
5 13:01.37Y F Crane, Kira 12 06/08/2012 2012 Summer Splash
6 13:13.85Y F Auwae, Ahulani 12 11/17/2002 1000/1650
7 13:49.86Y F Tubberville, Tatiana 12 06/10/2011 2011 Summer Splash
8 13:55.12Y F Elkins, Rebecca 12 02/23/2003 1000/1650
9 14:17.89Y F Miller, Samantha 12 06/10/2011 2011 Summer Splash
10 14:45.39Y F Williams, Stephanie 11 01/27/2008 1000/1650
Girls 11-12 1650 Free
1 20:15.82Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 01/27/2007 Hawaiian Dreams 2007
2 22:11.85Y F Tubberville, Tatiana 12 06/08/2012 2012 Summer Splash
3 22:38.12Y F Smith, Grace
 
12
06/10/2011 11 Summer Splash
4
22:42.70Y
F Broere, Antoinette 12 11/17/2002 1000/1650
5 23:48.27Y F Partsch, Chloe 11 06/08/2012 2012 Summer Splash
   6 24:36.48Y F Crane, Kira 11 06/10/2011 11 Summer Splash
7            

Girls 11-12 50 Back

1 29.61Y P Hirata, Liane 12 03/14/2008 NW Section Age Group Champions
2 31.85Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 02/06/2010 2010 February Challenge Divisi
3 32.41Y F Moore, Kimberly 12 10/30/1999 Pumpkin Special
4 32.45Y P Avery, Ashley 12 03/17/2000 2000 REG. XII CHAMPS
5 32.49Y F Crane, Kira 12 01/26/2013 2013 Hawaiian Dreams
6 32.88Y F Nelson, Danielle 12 10/20/2007 2007 October Challenge
7 33.02Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 03/10/2007 2007 March Challenge Div 6
8 33.39Y P Waterbury, Kristi 12 06/12/1999 Summer Splash
9 33.44Y F Lingenbrink, Samantha 12 12/13/2008 2008 14 & under Short Course Champs
10 33.57Y F Swaine, April 12 02/20/2000 Hawaiian Dreams
Girls 11-12 100 Back
1 1:01.95Y F Kirk, Dana 12 03/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 1:03.40Y F Hirata, Liane 12 03/14/2008 NW Section Age Group Champions
3 1:06.51Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 12/13/2009 2009 PNS 14 & U SC Championships
4 1:08.69Y P Moore, Kimberly 12 12/10/1999 PNS Championships
5 1:11.09Y F Nelson, Danielle 12 10/20/2007 2007 October Challenge, Div #
6 1:11.15Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 03/11/2007 2007 March Challenge, Div 6
7 1:11.72Y F Broere, Antoinette 12 03/08/2003 March Challenge
8 1:11.97Y F Snowdon, Brooke 12 02/05/2005 February Challenge - Division
9 1:12.42Y F Avery, Ashley 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
10 1:12.54Y F Snyder, Danielle 12 01/12/2013 2013 PN PSSC January Challenge
Girls 11-12 200 Back
1 2:19.03Y F Kirk, Dana 12 01/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 2:20.31Y F Hirata, Liane 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
3 2:25.48Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 01/17/2010 2010 January Challenge, Divisi
4 2:29.46Y F Moore, Kimberly 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
5 2:29.62Y F Crane, Kira 12 12/01/2012 2012 PN Fall Divisionals Div 2
6 2:32.78Y F Tonder, Mary 12 10/21/2000 October Challenge Div 5
7 2:36.14Y F Auwae, Ahulani 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
8 2:37.05Y F Broere, Antoinette 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge Div 4
9 2:38.19Y F Anderson, Sarah 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
10 2:43.40Y F James, Jessica 11 11/20/2004 November Challenge
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
1 33.13Y F Fitzgerald, Kelly 12 12/15/2002 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 34.06Y F Campbell, Kelsey 12 03/23/2001 2001 NW Age Group Sectional
3 35.31Y F Hirata, Liane 12 01/12/2008 Nevada All Stars
4 36.45Y F O'Sullivan, Martha 12 03/14/2009 2009 March Madness Invitationa
5 36.85Y F Broere, Antoinette 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
6 36.95Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 02/10/2007 February Challenge Meet - Divi
7 37.16Y F Elkins, Rebecca 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge-Div 4
8 37.41Y F Smith, Grace 12 06/11/2011 11 Summer Splash
9 37.44Y F Bisnett, Shyanne 12 03/06/2010 2010 March Madness
10 37.83Y F Howard, Leta 12 12/10/2004 2004 PNS Short Course Champion
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:11.94Y F Fitzgerald, Kelly 12 12/14/2002 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 1:16.42Y F Hirata, Liane 12 01/12/2008 Nevada All Stars
3 1:18.29Y P Campbell, Kelsey 12 03/23/2001 2001 NW Age Group Sectional
4 1:19.72Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 03/10/2007 2007 March Challenge, Div 6
5 1:20.04Y F O'Sullivan, Martha 12 03/01/2009 2009 PNS Age Group Invitational
6 1:21.93Y F Munro, Madison 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
7 1:22.19Y F Elkins, Rebecca 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
8 1:22.28Y F Avery, Ashley 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
9 1:22.55Y F Auwae, Ahulani 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge-Div 4
9 1:22.55Y F Howard, Leta 12 11/20/2004 November Challenge - Division
10 1:23.51Y F Snowdon, Brooke 12 01/15/2005 January Challenge - Division 2
Girls 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:45.00Y F Fitzgerald, Kelly 12 10/27/2002 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 2:47.66Y F O'Sullivan, Martha 12 03/14/2009 2009 March Madness Invitationa
3 2:52.71Y F Campbell, Kelsey 12 12/02/2000 Grand Challenge - Division II
4 2:53.51Y F Elkins, Rebecca 12 03/08/2003 March Challenge
5 2:55.67Y F Payne, Amelia 11 02/23/2008 PNS Age Group Invite
6 2:56.10Y P Sapp, Arianna 12 12/08/2006 2006 PNS Short Course Champion
7 2:59.31Y F Hirata, Liane 11 12/02/2006 2006 Fall Grand Challenge
8 2:59.35Y F Tonder, Mary 12 10/21/2000 Oct Challange Div 5
9 3:00.31Y F Snowdon, Brooke 12 01/15/2005 January Challenge - Division 2
10 3:01.18Y F Crane, Kelsey 11 01/17/2009 08 January Challenge - Divisio
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
1 27.90Y F Kirk, Dana 12 01/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 28.20Y F Hirata, Liane 12 12/07/2007 2007 14 & U PNS Short Course
3 30.02Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 12/08/2006 2006 PNS Short Course Champion
4 31.00Y F Tonder, Mary 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
5 31.27Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 02/06/2010 2010 February Challenge Divisi
6 31.52Y F Swaine, April 12 02/20/2000 Hawaiian Dreams
7 31.64Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 03/13/1999 1999 PNS DIVISIONALS
8 31.94Y F Crestik, Aleasha 11 03/25/2006 Spring Grand Challenge-Divisio
9 31.96Y F Avery, Ashley 12 02/20/2000 Hawaiian Dreams
10 32.03Y F Polzin, Mikayla 12 02/23/2008 PNS Age Group Invite
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
1 59.02Y F Kirk, Dana 12 03/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 1:06.55Y F Hirata, Liane 12 02/23/2008 PNS Age Group Invite
3 1:08.35Y P Tonder, Mary 12 03/17/2000 2000 REG. XII CHAMPS
4 1:10.65Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 02/11/2007 February Challenge Meet - Divi
5 1:11.87Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 03/15/2009 2009 March Madness Invitationa
6 1:12.44Y F Polzin, Mikayla 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
7 1:13.30Y F Avery, Ashley 12 03/04/2000 March Challenge, Division 4
8 1:13.77Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 03/13/1999 1999 PNS DIVISIONALS
9 1:14.96Y F O'Sullivan, Martha 12 03/01/2009 2009 PNS Age Group Invitational
10 1:15.97Y F Moore, Kimberly 12 10/30/1999 Pumpkin Special
Girls 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:08.10Y F Kirk, Dana 12 03/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 2:37.90Y F Hirata, Liane 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
3 2:43.42Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 01/14/2007 January Challenge - Division 2
4 3:15.43Y F Kelner, Natalie 12 11/18/2000 Nov Challenge, Div 5
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1 1:03.84Y F Hirata, Liane 12 03/14/2008 NW Section Age Group Champions
2 1:08.04Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 10/18/2009 2009 October Challenge, Divisi
3 1:08.92Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 03/10/2007 2007 March Challenge, Div 6
4 1:10.71Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 03/13/1999 1999 PNS DIVISIONALS
5 1:10.79Y F Avery, Ashley 12 02/20/2000 Hawaiian Dreams
6 1:11.49Y F Broere, Antoinette 12 06/15/2002 Summer Splash
7 1:11.92Y F Tonder, Mary 12 02/20/2000 Hawaiian Dreams
8 1:12.05Y F Polzin, Mikayla 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
9 1:12.88Y F Smith, Grace 12 06/11/2011 11 Summer Splash
10 1:12.96Y F Snowdon, Brooke 12 06/04/2005 Summer Splash Swim Meet
Girls 11-12 200 IM
1 2:15.12Y F Kirk, Dana 12 03/15/1997 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 2:20.41Y F Hirata, Liane 12 11/17/2007 Age Group Invitational - South
3 2:24.91Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 01/16/2010 2010 January Challenge, Divisi
4 2:32.43Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 11/18/2006 2006 November Challenge, Div 6
5 2:32.64Y P Moore, Kimberly 12 12/10/1999 PNS Championships
6 2:33.30Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 03/13/1999 1999 PNS DIVISIONALS
7 2:33.57Y F Tonder, Mary 12 08/04/2000 McDonald's Inv.
8 2:35.88Y F Auwae, Ahulani 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge-Div 4
9 2:35.95Y F Elkins, Rebecca 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge-Div 4
10 2:38.77Y F O'Sullivan, Martha 12 02/28/2009 2009 PNS Age Group Invitational
Girls 11-12 400 IM
1 5:02.65Y F Fitzgerald, Kelly 12 12/13/2002 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 5:06.61Y F Crane, Kelsey 12 12/12/2009 2009 PNS 14 & U SC Championships
3 5:09.01Y F Hirata, Liane 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
4 5:25.01Y F Sapp, Arianna 12 12/02/2006 2006 Fall Grand Challenge
5 5:26.33Y F Tonder, Mary 12 10/21/2000 Oct Challange Div 5
6 5:36.36Y F Waterbury, Kristi 12 08/06/1999 McDonald's Inv.
7 5:49.08Y F Payne, Amelia 11 10/18/2008 October Challenge
8 6:01.81Y F Smith, Grace 12 03/06/2011 2011 March Madness Invitationa
9 6:12.38Y F Ward-Koenen, Katelynn 12 03/05/2005 March Challenge - Division 2
10 6:29.36Y F Alexander, Jessica 11 03/06/2004 March Challenge - Division2
Boys 11-12 50 Free
1 25.11Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/22/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 26.01Y F Williams, Quaid 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
3 26.19Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 06/04/2005 Summer Splash Swim Meet
4 26.45Y P Kohnke, Colton 12 12/10/2005 PNS Short Course Championships
5 26.73Y P Hirata, Tyler 12 12/10/2005 PNS Short Course Championships
6 26.87Y F Carlin, John 12 11/19/2011 2011 November Age Group Invita
7 27.08Y F Parker, Christopher 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
8 27.50Y F Graver, Michael 12 06/15/2002 Summer Splash
9 27.74Y F Dour, Brennan 12 03/07/2010 2010 March Madness
10 28.23Y F Meyer, Ziven 12 03/06/2011 2011 March Madness Invitationa
Boys 11-12 100 Free
1 54.69Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/21/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 56.71Y F Williams, Quaid 12 12/07/2007 2007 14 & U PNS Short Course
3 59.10Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 06/04/2005 Summer Splash Swim Meet
4 59.75Y F Carlin, John 12 10/16/2011 2011 October Challenge, Div 5
5 1:00.02Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 12/09/2005 PNS Short Course Championships
6 1:00.34Y F Parker, Christopher 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
7 1:00.61Y F Graver, Michael 12 02/23/2002 February Challenge Division 5
8 1:01.49Y F Harnack, James 12 05/30/2009 09 Summer Splash
9 1:01.57Y F Breitbarth, Thor 12 03/06/2010 2010 March Madness
10 1:01.58Y F Dour, Brennan 12 03/06/2010 2010 March Madness
Boys 11-12 200 Free
1 1:59.64Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/22/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 2:12.31Y F Williams, Quaid 12 06/09/2007 2007 Summer Splash
3 2:12.64Y P Kohnke, Colton 12 12/11/2005 PNS Short Course Championships
4 2:13.72Y F Parker, Christopher 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
5 2:14.48Y F Nordstrom, Dylan 12 10/26/2002 2002 October Challenge
6 2:16.42Y F Graver, Michael 12 03/16/2002 March Challenge -Division 4
7 2:16.64Y F Hirata, Tyler 12 02/04/2006 February Challenge Meet - Divi
8 2:17.02Y F Meyer, Ries 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
9 2:18.97Y F Meyer, Ziven 11 03/07/2010 2010 March Madness
10 2:20.64Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
Boys 11-12 500 Free
1 5:26.34Y F Williams, Quaid 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
2 5:49.18Y F Nordstrom, Dylan 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
3 5:59.47Y F Meyer, Ziven 11 03/20/2010 2010 NW AG Sectionals
4 6:01.31Y F Parker, Christopher 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge-Div 4
5 6:07.23Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
6 6:07.45Y F Meyer, Ries 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
7 6:09.33Y F Graver, Michael 12 03/16/2002 March Challenge -Division 4
8 6:20.42Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 10/22/2005 October Challenge--Division 3
9 6:21.54Y F Burchell, Ross 11 11/18/2012 2012 PN TSC Age Group Invitational
10 6:25.37Y F Barnard, Christopher 11 11/20/2004 November Challenge
Boys 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:43.82Y F Williams, Quaid 12 01/27/2008 1000/1650
2 12:03.55Y F Nordstrom, Dylan 12 11/17/2002 1000/1650 Meet
3 13:06.25Y F Barnard, Christopher 11 11/14/2004 1000/1650
4 13:25.48Y F Meyer, Ries 11 11/04/2007 BISC Sprint/Distance Meet
5 13:31.76Y F Breitbarth, Thor 12 06/04/2010 2010 OAC / PSST Dual Meet
6 13:54.10Y F Christen, Ian 12 01/27/2008 1000/1650
7 14:18.25Y F Shelton, Trayton 12 06/10/2011 11 Summer Splash
8 15:53.26Y F Signal, Thomas 12 11/06/2011 2011 Bob Miller Sprint/Distanc
9 15:56.30Y F Rubie, Nathan 12 06/08/2012 2012 Summer Splash
Boys 11-12 1650 Free
1 21:01.65Y F Hansen, Joel 12 02/15/1996 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 21:18.36Y F Graver, Michael 12 02/17/2002 1000/1650
3 21:56.66Y F Meyer, Ziven 11 06/04/2010 2010 OAC / PSST Dual Meet
4 23:01.32Y F Breitbarth, Thor 11 05/29/2009 09 Summer Splash

 

5 24:32.44Y  F  Guyt, Zane     12 06/08/2012 2012 Summer Splash

Boys 11-12 50 Back

1 29.13Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/22/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 29.78Y F Williams, Quaid 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
3 30.64Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 12/10/2004 2004 PNS Short Course Champion
4 31.66YL F Kohnke, Colton 12 12/03/2005 Fall Grand Challenge-Division
5 32.01Y F Meyer, Ziven 12 12/11/2010 2010 PNS 14 & Under Short Cour
6 32.32Y F Graver, Michael 12 06/15/2002 Summer Splash
7 34.69Y F Caulkins, Robert 12 11/17/2001 November Challenge -Division 7
8 34.79Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
9 34.91Y F Dour, Brennan 12 03/07/2010 2010 March Madness
10 34.95Y F Hirata, Tyler 12 11/19/2005 2005 November Challenge--Divis
Boys 11-12 100 Back
1 1:02.69Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/21/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 1:04.24Y F Williams, Quaid 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
3 1:11.55Y F Graver, Michael 12 03/16/2002 March Challenge -Division 4
4 1:11.77Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 12/03/2005 Fall Grand Challenge-Division
5 1:12.33Y F Carlin, John 12 11/20/2011 2011 November Age Group Invita
6 1:12.87Y P Meyer, Ziven 11 03/19/2010 2010 NW AG Sectionals
7 1:13.63Y F Meyer, Ries 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
8 1:16.47Y F Caulkins, Robert 12 11/17/2001 November Challenge -Division 7
9 1:16.63Y F Christen, Ian 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
10 1:17.54Y F Hirata, Tyler 12 11/19/2005 2005 November Challenge--Divis
Boys 11-12 200 Back
1 2:22.61Y F Soria, Jason 12 12/04/2004 Record Holders prior to 1999
2 2:22.75Y F Williams, Quaid 12 10/20/2007 2007 October Challenge, Div #
3 2:33.82Y P Meyer, Ries 12 12/13/2008 2008 14 & U PNS Short Course
4 2:35.64Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 10/22/2005 October Challenge--Division 3
5 2:46.36Y F Meyer, Ziven 12 11/20/2010 2010 November Age Group Invite
6 2:50.98Y F Christen, Ian 12 01/12/2008 2008 January Challenge
7 2:57.90Y F Burchell, Ross 11 12/01/2012 2012 PN Fall Divisionals Div 2

 

    8 3:01.67Y   F   Stevens, Samuel        12 03/06/2011 2011 March Madness
     9 3:04.47Y   F  Guyt, Zane 12 10/13/2012 2012 OAC PN October Challenge

Boys 11-12 50 Breast

1 31.04Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/21/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 33.58Y F Parker, Christopher 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
3 35.12Y F Williams, Quaid 12 01/26/2008 Hawaiian Dreams 2008
4 35.68Y F Phillips, Joseph 12 05/31/2003 Summer Splash
5 36.14Y F Graver, Michael 12 06/15/2002 Summer Splash
6 37.03Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
7 37.64Y F Meyer, Ziven 11 06/05/2010 2010 OAC / PSST Dual Meet
8 37.74Y F Guyt, Zane 12 01/26/2013 2013 Hawaiian Dreams
9 38.74Y F Breibarth, Thor 11 03/06/2010 2010 March Madness
10 39.09Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 10/23/2004 October Challenge Div 3
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:07.05Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/22/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 1:14.38Y F Williams, Quaid 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
3 1:14.75Y F Parker, Christopher 12 12/13/2002 PNS Short Course Champs
4 1:20.50Y F Graver, Michael 12 03/16/2002 March Challenge -Division 4
5 1:23.28Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
6 1:23.52Y F Guyt, Zane 12 01/12/2013 2013 PN PSSC January Challenge
7 1:24.13Y F Breibarth, Thor 12 02/07/2010 2010 February Challenge
8 1:24.80Y F Nordstrom, Dylan 11 10/26/2002 2002 October Challenge
9 1:25.64Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 10/23/2004 October Challenge Div 3
10 1:25.82Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 12/03/2005 Fall Grand Challenge
10 1:25.82Y F Torres, Jeremy 12 03/05/2005 March Challenge Div 2
Boys 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:27.66Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/21/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 2:42.25Y F Williams, Quaid 12 02/23/2008 PNS Age Group Invite
3 2:57.17Y F Graver, Michael 12 02/23/2002 February Challenge Division 5
4 2:58.84Y F Meyer, Ries 12 11/22/2008 November Age Group Invite
5 2:58.97Y F Nordstrom, Dylan 12 10/26/2002 2002 October Challenge
6 3:01.18Y F Breitbarth, Thor 12 03/06/2010 2010 March Madness
7 3:02.67Y F Guyt, Zane 12 12/01/2012 2012 PN Fall Divisionals Div 2
8 3:11.76Y F Torres, Jeremy 12 10/22/2005 October Challenge Div 3
9 3:14.77Y F Phillips, Joseph 12 10/26/2002 2002 October Challenge
10 3:21.47Y F Burchell, Ross 11 12/01/2012 2012 PN Fall Divisionals Div 2
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.61Y P Williams, Quaid 12 03/14/2008 NW Section Age Group Champions
2 29.30Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 12/10/2004 2004 PNS Short Course Champion
3 29.53Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 12/10/2005 PNS Short Course Championships
4 30.13Y F Graver, Michael 12 03/16/2002 March Challenge -Division 4
5 31.14Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
6 32.02Y F Dour, Brennan 12 03/06/2010 2010 March Madness
7 32.09Y F Rubie, Nathan 12 01/26/2013 2013 Hawaiian Dreams
8 32.36Y F Breibarth, Thor 12 03/06/2010 2010 March Madness
9 32.37Y F Carlson, Sean 12 06/15/2002 Summer Splash
10 32.38Y P Parker, Christopher 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge Div 4
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:03.88Y F Williams, Quaid 12 03/01/2008 2008 March Challenge -Division
2 1:08.80Y F Barnard, Christopher 11 11/20/2004 November Challenge - Division
3 1:10.64Y F Graver, Michael 12 02/23/2002 February Challenge Division 5
4 1:10.85Y P Kohnke, Colton 12 12/11/2005 PNS Short Course Championships
5 1:11.78Y F Carlin, John 12 11/19/2011 2011 November Age Group Invita
6 1:14.51Y F Dour, Brennan 12 03/07/2010 2010 March Madness
7 1:16.49Y F Hirata, Tyler 12 12/03/2005 Fall Grand Challenge-Division
8 1:17.19Y F Stevens, Samuel 12 03/06/2011 2011 March Madness Invitationa
9 1:19.04Y F Breitbarth, Thor 12 10/18/2009 2009 October Challenge, Divisi
10 1:20.58Y F Rubie, Nathan 12 10/27/2012 2012 PN PASC Spooktacular
Boys 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:47.26Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 12/03/2005 Fall Grand Challenge-Division

 

     2 2:59.15Y F Rubie, Nathan       12 01/13/2013 2013 PN PSSC January Challenge

Boys 11-12 100 IM

1 1:01.66Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/22/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 1:03.84Y F Williams, Quaid 12 12/07/2007 2007 14 & U PNS Short Course
3 1:07.45Y P Graver, Michael 12 03/22/2002 2002 NW Age Group Sectional
4 1:07.53Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 06/04/2005 Summer Splash Swim Meet
5 1:10.64Y F Carlin, John 12 11/19/2011 2011 November Age Group Invita
6 1:11.67Y F Breitbarth, Thor 12 01/30/2010 2010 Hawaiian Dreams
7 1:12.43Y F Meyer, Ziven 12 12/05/2010 Fall Divisional Champs - Divis
8 1:12.59Y F Kohnke, Colton 12 12/03/2005 Fall Grand Challenge-Division
9 1:12.86Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
10 1:12.98Y F Parker, Christopher 12 10/26/2002 2002 October Challenge
Boys 11-12 200 IM
1 2:12.33Y F Soria, Jason 12 10/21/2006 2006 October Challenge, Div #7
2 2:26.89Y F Barnard, Christopher 12 12/10/2004 2004 PNS Short Course Champion
3 2:28.77Y P Graver, Michael 12 03/22/2002 2002 NW Age Group Sectional
4 2:32.19Y F Nordstrom, Dylan 12 10/26/2002 2002 October Challenge
5 2:33.61Y F Carlin, John 12 11/20/2011 2011 November Age Group Invita
6 2:34.00Y F Parker, Christopher 12 11/23/2002 November Challenge-Div 4
7 2:35.19Y F Christen, Ian 12 10/18/2008 October Challenge
8 2:35.81Y F Breitbarth, Thor 12 01/16/2010 2010 January Challenge, Divisi
9 2:36.64Y P Kohnke, Colton 12 12/09/2005 PNS Short Course Championships
10 2:39.19Y F Meyer, Ries 12 12/14/2008 2008 14 & U PNS Short Course
Boys 11-12 400 IM
1 5:04.19Y F Williams, Quaid 12 02/23/2008 PNS Age Group Invite
2 5:13.99Y F Graver, Michael 12 03/16/2002 March Challenge -Division 4
3 5:44.93Y F Breitbarth, Thor 12 03/07/2010 2010 March Madness
4 5:50.27Y F Meyer, Ziven 12 03/06/2011 2011 March Madness Invitationa
5 6:01.54Y F Guyt, Zane 12 01/12/2013 2013 PN PSSC January Challenge
6 6:02.70Y F Kohnke, Colton 11 12/04/2004 Fall Grand Challenge
7 6:08.11Y F Stevens, Samuel 12 03/06/2011 2011 March Madness

 

     8 6:25.83Y   F   Shelton, Tristian   12 03/15/2009 2009 March Madness Invitationa