Background-image
2009 Scoreboard

2009 SCOREBOARD

2009 CHAMPIONSHIPS SCOREBOARD

Winning team is indicated in bold

Week 1
B-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Tuesday MIBC @ RH PLA @ KLA KGG @ OL TOS @ PL  
June 16 MICC @ EB SAM @ NW SS @ MH KGR @ TRI* none
  MSC @ NH FW @ SW KGR @ TRI*    
           
A-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Thursday EB @ MICC KL @ PLAT MH @ SS PL @ TOS COL @ HW
June 18 NH @ MSC NW @ SAM OL @ KGG STC @ KGM WR @ NYC
  RH @ MIBC SW @ FW TRI @ KGR* TRI @ KGR*  
           
Week 2
B-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Tuesday EB @ MSC KLA @ NW MH @ KGG STC @ TOS  
June 23 MIBC @ NH PLAT @ FW SS @ KGR TRI @ KGM none
  RHST @ MICC SW @ SAM OL @ PL* OL @ PL*  
           
A-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Thursday MICC @ RH FW @ PLAT KGG @ MH KGM @ TRI HW @ WR
June 25 MSC @ EB NW @ KLA KGR @ SS TOS @ STC NYC @ COL
  NHSTC @ MIBC SAM @ SW PL @ OL* PL @ OL*  
           
Week 3
B-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Tuesday EB @ NH FW @ SAM KGG @ SS PL @ KGM  
June 30 MICC @ MIBC NW @ PLAT OL @ KGR STC @ TRI none
  RHST @ MSC SW @ KLA TOS @ MH* TOS @ MH*  
           
A-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Thursday MIBC @ MICC KL @ SW KGR @ OL KGM @ PL COL @ WR
July 2 MSC @ RH PLAT @ NW SS @ KGG TRI @ STC HW @ NYC
  NH @ EB SAM @ FW MH @ TOS* MH @ TOS*  
           
Week 4
B-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Tuesday MSC @ MIBC FW @ KLA KGR @ KGG KGM @ TOS  
July 7 NHSTC @ MICC NW @ SW MH @ OL PL @ TRI none
  RH @ EB PLAT @ SAM STC @ SS* STC @ SS*  
           
A-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Thursday EB @ RH KLA @ FW KGG @ KGR TRI @ PL COL @ NYC
July 9 MIBC @ MSC SAM @ PLAT OGCC @ MH TOS @ KGM WR @ HW
  MICC @ NH SW @ NW SS @ STC* SS @ STC*  
           
Week 5
B-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Thursday MIBC @ EB KLA @ SAM MH @ KGR PL @ STC  
July 16 MSC @ MICC NW @ FW OGCC @ SS TRI @ TOS none
  NH @ RH PLAT @ SW KGG @ KGM* KGG @ KGM*  
           
A-MEETS Division I Division II Division III Division IV Division V
Tuesday EB @ MIBC FW @ NW KGR @ MH STC @ PL NYC @ HW
July 14 MSC @ MICC SAM @ KLA SS @ OL TOS @ TRI WR @ COL
  RH @ NH SW @ PLAT KGM @ KGG* KGM @ KGG*