Sponsors
Team Store
TYR
Team+Parka
Meet Results

 

IMX/IMR Individual Rankings

USA Individual Times Search

Pacific Swimming Time Standards

 

USA Swim Meet Results: August 2013-August 2016

 

To find your swimmers results, click on the link to open a new page, press "ctrl+f", type in your swimmers name and it will locate your swimmers results. 

2017

January 14-15- South San Francisco

January 28-29- Zone 1 North Championships

February 11-12- SOLO Aquatics

February 21-22- Pleasanton Senior Meet

March 10-12- Junior Olympics

March 18-19- Los Altos Mountain View

March 30- April 1- Far Westerns

May 20-21- PASA

June 9-11- DACA I

July 7-9- Junior Olympics

July 15-16- DACA II

July 26-30- Oahu Grand Prix

September 16-17- South SF

October 28-29- SUNN

 

2016

January 9-10 South San Francisco 

January 23-24 Zone 1 North Championships

February 6- TERA Distance Meet

February 6-7- PASA 

February 27-28- PASA

​March 11-13- Pacific Junior Olympics

March 19-20- LAMVAC

March 31-April 3- Speedo Far Westerns

April 17- HMB Sprint-O-Rama

May 7-8- DACA

​May 21-22- Albany Armada

June 4-5- DACA

​June 25-26- SUNN Age Group OPEN

July 7-10- Pacific Junior Olympics

July 16-17- DACA

​July 27-31- Speedo Far Western Championships

August 10-13- 2016 Western Zones Age Group Championships

September 17-18- South San Francisco 

October 29-30- Sunnyvale

November 12-13- DACA

​November 19-20- TERA Senior Open

December 10-11- Daly City

2015

January 24-25- Zone 1 North Championships

February 7-8- Burlingame Aquatics Club

February 25- Albany Distance Meet

March 7-8- West Coast Aquatics

March 28-29- Los Altos/ Mountain View

April 19- Half Moon Bay Sprint-O-Rama

April 25- 10/ Under Championships

May 9-10- De Anza Cupertino #1

June 20-21- Burlingame

​June 27-28- Sunnyvale

July 10-12- Pacific JO's

July 23-26- Central California JO's

July 30-August 2- Long Course Far Westerns

October 3-4- De Anza Cupertino 

October 11- Bulldog

October 31- November 1- Sunnyvale 

November 21-22- Gilroy: Senior "Open"

2014

February 8- Burlingame Aquatics

March 2- Santa Cruz

March 8-9- West Coast Aquatics 

May 10-11- DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics

June 15- Santa Rosa

June 21-22- Burlingame Aquatics

July 17-20- Central California Junior Olympics

August 30- Morgan Hill Makos

September 13-14- South San Francisco

October 4-5- DACA

October 25-26- Burlingame Aquatics

November 15-16- DACA

​November 22-23- Santa Cruz/QSS

December 5-7- 14/under Winter Championships

December 12-13- Daly City Dolphins

2013

August 9-11-  FRED SIEGRIST MEMORIAL SWIM CLASSIC

September 21-22- GILROY GATORS

October 5- DACA Swim meet

October 26- SUNN Swimming

November 2-3- West Coast Aquatics

December 14- Quicksilver