Links
USA+Swimming
Leap+Level+2
Central+Zone
Safe+Sport
USA+Swimming+Foundation
Champions+Club
Make+A+Splash
A.R.C.+Safety+Training
Swim-a-thon
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek
Member Teams
 

Team

Contact

Coach

ASCA

Certified

Coach

American Energy Swim Club (AESC)

 

Chris Van Slooten

PO Box 20338

OKC, OK 73156

Chris Van Slooten

PO Box 20338

OKC, OK 73156

Chris Van Slooten Level 4, Lauren Shelton Level 1

Bison Aquatic Club (BAC)

 

JC Riley

820 W Danforth Rd A-52

Edmond, OK 73003

405-361-9414 (c)

 

JC Riley

820 W Danforth Rd A-52

Edmond, OK 73003

405-361-9414 (c)

 

Bixby Swim Club (BSC)

Tyler Wyatt

POB 655

Bixby, OK  74008

918-365-2260 (h)

540-872-8627 (c)
 

Tyler Wyatt

POB 655

Bixby, OK  74008

918-365-2260 (h)

540-872-8627 (c)
 

 

Tyler Wyatt Level 2

Enid YMCA

Kathi Black

Denny Price Family YMCA

415 West Cherokee Avenue

Enid, OK 73701

580-237-4645 X28 (o)

Samuel Stewart

Denny Price Family YMCA

415 West Cherokee Avenue

Enid, OK 73701

580-603-1067 (c)

 

Greater Ada Swim Club (GASC)

Chad Baltimore

13708 CR 3520

Ada, OK  74820

580-421-5871 (c)

 

Chad Baltimore

13708 CR 3520

Ada, OK  74820

580-421-5871 (c)

 

Green Country Swim Club  (GCSC)

Charles Haverstick

5050 E 475 Road

Claremore, OK 74019

918-770-6204 (c)

Charles Haverstick

5050 E 475 Road

Claremore, OK 74019

918-770-6204 (c)

 

Jenks Trojan Swim Club (JTSC)
 

Diego Henao

205 East B Street

Tulsa, OK 74037

918-292-9992 (c)

Diego Henao

205 East B Street

Tulsa, OK 74037

918-292-9992 (c)

Diego Henao Level 2; Ali Baker Level 2; Tonya Yanchunas Level 1
King Marlin Swim Club (KMS)

Kathy Mendez

PO Box 20268

Oklahoma City, OK

405-365-5776 (c)

John Brown

PO Box 20268

Oklahoma City, OK

405-503-5522 (c)

John Brown, Level 5; Kathy Mendez, Level 2
 

Muskogee Sharks

Muskogee Swim and Fitness Center
566 N. 6th street
Muskogee, OK 74401

918/455-8867
 Vida Berry  Georgette Smith  

Oklahoma Baptist University

Sam Freas

500 W University

Shawnee, OK 74804

Sam Freas

500 W University

Shawnee, OK 74804

 

Phillips 66 Splash Club (P66)

 

Chad Englehart

411 S. Keeler

B66 Adams Building

Bartlesville, OK 74003

(918) 876-2052 (c)

(918) 977-5463 (o)

(918) 977-2197 (f)

Chad Englehart                    

411 S. Keeler

B66 Adams Building

Bartlesville, OK 74003

(918) 876-2052 (c)

(918) 977-5463 (o)

(918) 977-2197 (f)

Chad Englehart, Level 5; Ben Harlow, Level 2; Gary Downey Level 2

Ponca Sailfish Swim Team (PSST)

 

Kandi Bennett

PO Box 1415

Ponca City, OK 74602

580-304-6845


David Strah

PO Box 1415
Ponca City, OK 74602
580-304-5055

 
  Raiders Swim Club (RSC)

Kim Queri

6420 SE 15th St

OKC, OK 73110

405-733-7398

Charles Nemecek  

Sooner Swim Club (SSC)
 

Shawn Davenport

305 Edge Brook Ln

Norman, OK 73071-2143

405-307-8255 (h)

405-306-7508 (o)

Kent Nicholson

2643 S Pickard Ave

Norman, OK 73072-6932

405- 321-5416 (h)

405- 579-1880 (o)

 

SwimTulsa (ST)

 

David Lynn

9228 S. 93rd

Tulsa, OK 74133-5662

918-250-5265 (h)

918-637-6105 (o)

David Lynn

9228 S. 93rd

Tulsa, OK 74133-5662

918- 250-5265 (h)

918-637-6105 (o)

 

Tahlequah Stingrays  (TS)

Team email

Kevin Burns

918-704-4960 (c)

 

Kevin Burns

918-704-4960 (c)

 

Trident Aquatics Club

Team website

Sean Callan

(620)332-9876

Titus Knight

(918)605-0232

 

Western Waterdawgs  (WW)

 

Katie Paxton

580-471-2600

 

Katie Paxton

580-471-2600