Partners
USA+Swimming
Safe+Sport
Central+Zone
Champions+Club
Make+A+Splash
A.R.C.+Safety+Training
Swim-a-thon
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek
Bob+Moore+Ford
Member Teams

Team

Contact

Coach

 

ASCA Certified Coach

       

Safe Sport Contact

American Energy Swim Club (AESC)

Chris Van Slooten

PO Box 20338

OKC, OK 73156

Chris Van Slooten

PO Box 20338

OKC, OK 73156

Chris Van Slooten Level 4,  Jeremy Moss

Aquatic Club of Enid (ACE)

 

Sam Stewart

605 Florence St
Enid, OK 73703
  Becky Ostroski

Bison Aquatic Club (BAC)

JC Riley

820 W Danforth Rd A-52

Edmond, OK 73003

405-361-9414 (c)

 

JC Riley

820 W Danforth Rd A-52

Edmond, OK 73003

405-361-9414 (c)

  Mahlik Davis

Bixby Swim Club (BSC)

Tyler Wyatt

POB 655

Bixby, OK  74008

918-365-2260 (h)

540-872-8627 (c)
 

Tyler Wyatt

POB 655

Bixby, OK  74008

918-365-2260 (h)

540-872-8627 (c)
 

 

Tyler Wyatt Level 2 Jamie Brison

Greater Ada Swim Club (GASC)

Donna Cox

 

 

Donna Cox

 

Carne Jolley

Sheree Cox

Green Country Swim Club  (GCSC)

Charles Haverstick

5050 E 475 Road

Claremore, OK 74019

918-770-6204 (c)

Charles Haverstick

5050 E 475 Road

Claremore, OK 74019

918-770-6204 (c)

   

Jenks Trojan Swim Club (JTSC)
 

Diego Henao

205 East B Street

Tulsa, OK 74037

918-292-9992 (c)

Diego Henao

205 East B Street

Tulsa, OK 74037

918-292-9992 (c)

Diego Henao Level 2; Ali Baker Level 2 Jessica Fenton

King Marlin Swim Club (KMS)

Kathy Mendez

PO Box 20268

Oklahoma City, OK

405-365-5776 (c)

John Brown

PO Box 20268

Oklahoma City, OK

405-503-5522 (c)

John Brown, Level 5; Kathy Mendez, Level 2

Dee Nadjkovic

Raquel Frazier

LifeTime Fitness Oklahoma (LIFE)

Katy Fry

2563 W. Memorial Rd

Oklahoma City, OK 73134

405-832-5246

 

Katy Fry

2563 W. Memorial Rd

Oklahoma City, OK 73134

405-832-5246

   
Muskogee Sharks (MS)

Muskogee Swim and Fitness Center
566 N. 6th street
Muskogee, OK 74401

918/455-8867

 Vida Berry  Georgette Smith

 

Amanda Cumbey

Claressa Dyer

Oklahoma Baptist University

Sam Freas

500 W University

Shawnee, OK 74804

Sam Freas

500 W University

Shawnee, OK 74804

   

Phillips 66 Splash Club (P66)

 

Chad Englehart

411 S. Keeler

B66 Adams Building

Bartlesville, OK 74003

(918) 876-2052 (c)

(918) 977-5463 (o)

(918) 977-2197 (f)

Chad Englehart                    

411 S. Keeler

B66 Adams Building

Bartlesville, OK 74003

(918) 876-2052 (c)

(918) 977-5463 (o)

(918) 977-2197 (f)

Chad Englehart, Level 5; Mike Lewellyn Level 4; Gary Downey Level 2 Jim Moore

Ponca Sailfish Swim Team (PSST)

Kandi Bennett

PO Box 1415

Ponca City, OK 74602

580-304-6845


David Strah

PO Box 1415
Ponca City, OK 74602
580-304-5055

 

Kandi Bennett

Lacy Arnold

Raiders Swim Club (RSC)

Kim Queri

6420 SE 15th St

OKC, OK 73110

405-733-7398

Charles Nemecek Charles Nemecek, Level 2 Rebekah Hightower

SAC Swim (SAC)

Johnny Hunter

Keven Catton

405-882-6832

 

 

Sooner Swim Club (SSC)

 

Shawn Davenport

305 Edge Brook Ln

Norman, OK 73071-2143

405-307-8255 (h)

405-306-7508 (o)

Kent Nicholson

2643 S Pickard Ave

Norman, OK 73072-6932

405- 321-5416 (h)

405- 579-1880 (o)

 

Jennifer Bain

Ann Beutel

SwimTulsa (ST)

Lynne Gorman

9228 S. 93rd

Tulsa, OK 74133-5662

817-917-7981

 

Lynne Gorman

9228 S. 93rd

Tulsa, OK 74133-5662

817-917-7981

 

Karen Bradley

Noelle vonHartitzsch

Tahlequah Stingrays  (TS)

Team email

Kevin Burns

918-704-4960 (c)

 

Kevin Burns

918-704-4960 (c)

  Kelley Robertson

Trident Aquatics Club

Team website

Sean Callan

(620)332-9876

Sean Callan

(620)332-9876

  Jenn Rudeen