Call Us: 352-372-5626
safe+sport+recognized
Florida+Swimming+Inc.
Total+Team+Wares
On+Deck+Parent
USA+Swimming
Swim+Outlet
Safe+Sport
Long Course Top 5
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
152.88LFLynch, Isla806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
254.12LFMotes, Emily806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
356.65LFBaiser, Nora806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
459.48LFBollenback, Adelyn705/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
51:13.57LFHuan, Emma706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
11:52.90LFLynch, Isla806/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
22:21.14LFBollenback, Adelyn706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:36.02LFHuan, Emma706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
11:00.33LFLynch, Isla806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:01.21LFBaiser, Nora806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:02.19LFMotes, Emily806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:05.74LFBollenback, Adelyn706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
11:10.50LFMotes, Emily806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:23.52LFBollenback, Adelyn705/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
31:25.94LFLynch, Isla806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:30.05LFHuan, Emma706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
12:55.52LFLynch, Isla806/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
11:10.99LFLynch, Isla805/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Female 9-10 50 Free
140.84LFBrooks, Olivia906/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
249.91LFChagaris, Hannon906/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
351.42LFAscunce Heaney, Fiona1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
451.80LFEdenfield, Emma906/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 100 Free
11:34.89LFBrooks, Olivia904/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 9-10 200 Free
14:12.26LFChagaris, Hannon906/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
24:24.89LFAscunce Heaney, Fiona1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 50 Back
150.97LFBrooks, Olivia905/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
21:02.89LFChagaris, Hannon906/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:03.06LFEdenfield, Emma906/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:08.17LFAscunce Heaney, Fiona1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 100 Back
11:53.37LFBrooks, Olivia904/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
22:25.44LFChagaris, Hannon906/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:37.57LFAscunce Heaney, Fiona1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 50 Breast
11:01.73LFBrooks, Olivia905/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
21:10.10LFAscunce Heaney, Fiona1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 100 Breast
12:39.00LFAscunce Heaney, Fiona1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 50 Fly
153.64LFBrooks, Olivia904/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 11-12 50 Free
130.21LFBrooks, Peyton1207/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
239.53LFMcGovern, Emma1105/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
340.71LFMoore, Amelia1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
441.30LFStoy, Katherine1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
541.53LFAllen, Ansley1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 100 Free
11:11.44LFBrooks, Peyton1204/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
21:26.72LFMcGovern, Emma1104/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
31:29.67LFMoore, Amelia1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:37.40LFAllen, Ansley1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:37.41LFStoy, Katherine1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 200 Free
12:30.54LFBrooks, Peyton1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
23:04.38LFMcGovern, Emma1104/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 11-12 400 Free
16:43.94LFMcGovern, Emma1104/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 11-12 50 Back
136.19LFBrooks, Peyton1205/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
245.49LFMcGovern, Emma1105/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
347.49LFAllen, Ansley1105/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
448.63LFStoy, Katherine1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
555.51LFParker, Sadie1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 100 Back
11:15.31LFBrooks, Peyton1207/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
21:39.79LFMoore, Amelia1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:40.06LFMcGovern, Emma1105/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
41:50.56LFStoy, Katherine1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 200 Back
13:31.12LFMcGovern, Emma1104/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 11-12 50 Breast
152.61LFMoore, Amelia1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
255.04LFAllen, Ansley1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:01.12LFStoy, Katherine1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:02.83LFParker, Sadie1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 100 Breast
11:52.60LFMoore, Amelia1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
22:05.96LFAllen, Ansley1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 50 Fly
131.70LPBrooks, Peyton1207/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
246.25LFStoy, Katherine1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
350.88LFMcGovern, Emma1105/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
456.55LFAllen, Ansley1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 100 Fly
11:12.14LFBrooks, Peyton1207/16/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
21:54.30LFMcGovern, Emma1104/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 11-12 200 IM
12:50.92LFBrooks, Peyton1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
23:46.67LFMoore, Amelia1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 13-14 50 Free
129.33LPMcGovern, Abbie1307/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
230.17LFHerron, Talia1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
331.39LFConklin, Raegan1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
437.37LFKlein, Julia1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 13-14 100 Free
11:03.24LFMcGovern, Abbie1307/18/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
21:05.93LFHerron, Talia1406/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
31:08.58LFConklin, Raegan1406/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
41:21.01LFKlein, Julia1304/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 13-14 200 Free
12:15.67LFMcGovern, Abbie1307/16/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
22:21.76LFHerron, Talia1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
32:27.58LFConklin, Raegan1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
43:00.51LFKlein, Julia1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 13-14 400 Free
14:42.88LFMcGovern, Abbie1407/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
25:08.94LFHerron, Talia1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
35:17.69LFConklin, Raegan1404/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 13-14 800 Free
111:05.46LFConklin, Raegan1405/14/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Female 13-14 1500 Free
120:16.15LFMcGovern, Abbie1304/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
220:51.98LFConklin, Raegan1404/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 13-14 50 Back
132.35LLFMcGovern, Abbie1407/27/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
Female 13-14 100 Back
11:08.39LPMcGovern, Abbie1307/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
21:43.33LFKlein, Julia1304/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 13-14 200 Back
12:30.58LFMcGovern, Abbie1307/18/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
22:50.68LFHerron, Talia1406/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Female 13-14 100 Breast
11:46.18LFKlein, Julia1304/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
21:52.49LFConklin, Raegan1405/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Female 13-14 200 Breast
13:19.64LFHerron, Talia1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
23:49.46LFKlein, Julia1304/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 13-14 50 Fly
133.30LPHerron, Talia1407/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
Female 13-14 100 Fly
11:13.59LFHerron, Talia1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:19.93LFConklin, Raegan1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:40.25LFKlein, Julia1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12:44.82LFHerron, Talia1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Female 13-14 200 IM
12:38.37LPMcGovern, Abbie1407/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
22:45.83LFHerron, Talia1406/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
33:04.77LFConklin, Raegan1405/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
128.47LFHerron, Laci1706/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
229.45LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
329.46LPMcGovern, Tara1607/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
429.76LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
530.41LFChen, Dana1606/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
11:04.04LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/28/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
21:04.62LFHerron, Laci1706/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
31:05.04LLFMcGovern, Tara1607/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
41:05.08LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/28/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
51:06.95LFBrooks, Molly1604/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
12:19.06LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
22:20.65LFHerron, Laci1706/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
32:32.00LFBrooks, Molly1606/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
42:35.69LFKastensmidt, Abigail1606/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
52:36.17LFMcGovern, Tara1504/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 15 & Over 400 Free
14:51.69LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
26:01.03LFSmith, Katherine1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 15 & Over 1500 Free
122:52.04LFMcGovern, Tara1504/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
131.84LFGruenwald, Madeline1507/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
232.55LFBrooks, Molly1607/09/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
333.54LPMcGovern, Tara1607/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
434.36LFChen, Dana1607/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
540.35LFKastensmidt, Abigail1605/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
11:09.49LFGruenwald, Madeline1507/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
21:10.07LPBrooks, Molly1607/10/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
31:12.18LPMcGovern, Tara1607/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
41:15.98LFChen, Dana1607/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
51:18.60LFHerron, Laci1706/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
12:31.13LFBrooks, Molly1607/11/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
22:40.37LFMcGovern, Tara1607/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
32:45.18LFHerron, Laci1706/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
42:49.37LFChen, Dana1606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
53:05.33LFWalker, Elizaveta1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast
137.60LFKastensmidt, Abigail1607/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
240.54LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
341.57LPChen, Dana1607/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
444.11LFMcGovern, Tara1605/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
11:25.74LFKastensmidt, Abigail1606/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:33.22LFChen, Dana1606/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
31:34.30LFSmith, Katherine1504/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
41:40.92LFBarrett, Bridget1706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
52:04.48LFRobertson, Alyssa1506/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
13:17.20LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/11/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
23:22.83LFSmith, Katherine1504/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
33:26.44LFChen, Dana1606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
43:28.69LFWhitaker, Loren1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
53:41.25LFBarrett, Bridget1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly
129.86LFHerron, Laci1707/10/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
229.94LFVeltcheva, Annabella1707/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
331.14LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
431.73LPMcGovern, Tara1607/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
531.93LPKastensmidt, Abigail1607/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
11:07.89LPHerron, Laci1707/09/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
21:09.62LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
31:09.64LPBrooks, Molly1607/09/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
41:10.20LPKastensmidt, Abigail1607/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
51:11.82LPMcGovern, Tara1607/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
12:35.49LFHerron, Laci1707/11/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
22:44.27LFVeltcheva, Annabella1706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:51.15LFBrooks, Molly1604/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
42:52.17LFWhitaker, Loren1706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
12:41.15LFHerron, Laci1706/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
22:47.25LFBrooks, Molly1606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:51.04LFChen, Dana1606/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
42:51.62LFKastensmidt, Abigail1606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
53:04.97LFSmith, Katherine1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female Open 50 Free
128.47LFHerron, Laci1706/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
229.33LPMcGovern, Abbie1307/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
329.45LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
429.46LPMcGovern, Tara1607/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
529.76LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
Female Open 100 Free
11:03.24LFMcGovern, Abbie1307/18/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
21:04.04LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/28/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
31:04.62LFHerron, Laci1706/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
41:05.04LLFMcGovern, Tara1607/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
51:05.08LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/28/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
Female Open 200 Free
12:15.67LFMcGovern, Abbie1307/16/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
22:19.06LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
32:20.65LFHerron, Laci1706/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
42:21.76LFHerron, Talia1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
52:27.58LFConklin, Raegan1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Female Open 400 Free
14:42.88LFMcGovern, Abbie1407/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
24:51.69LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
35:08.94LFHerron, Talia1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
45:17.69LFConklin, Raegan1404/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
56:01.03LFSmith, Katherine1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female Open 800 Free
111:05.46LFConklin, Raegan1405/14/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Female Open 1500 Free
120:16.15LFMcGovern, Abbie1304/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
220:51.98LFConklin, Raegan1404/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
322:52.04LFMcGovern, Tara1504/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female Open 50 Back
131.84LFGruenwald, Madeline1507/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
232.35LLFMcGovern, Abbie1407/27/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
332.55LFBrooks, Molly1607/09/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
433.54LPMcGovern, Tara1607/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
534.36LFChen, Dana1607/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
Female Open 100 Back
11:08.39LPMcGovern, Abbie1307/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
21:09.49LFGruenwald, Madeline1507/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
31:10.07LPBrooks, Molly1607/10/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
41:12.18LPMcGovern, Tara1607/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
51:15.31LFBrooks, Peyton1207/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
Female Open 200 Back
12:30.58LFMcGovern, Abbie1307/18/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
22:31.13LFBrooks, Molly1607/11/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
32:40.37LFMcGovern, Tara1607/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
42:45.18LFHerron, Laci1706/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
52:49.37LFChen, Dana1606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female Open 50 Breast
137.60LFKastensmidt, Abigail1607/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
240.54LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
341.57LPChen, Dana1607/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
444.11LFMcGovern, Tara1605/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
552.61LFMoore, Amelia1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female Open 100 Breast
11:25.74LFKastensmidt, Abigail1606/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:33.22LFChen, Dana1606/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
31:34.30LFSmith, Katherine1504/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
41:40.92LFBarrett, Bridget1706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:46.18LFKlein, Julia1304/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Female Open 200 Breast
13:17.20LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/11/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
23:19.64LFHerron, Talia1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
33:22.83LFSmith, Katherine1504/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
43:26.44LFChen, Dana1606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
53:28.69LFWhitaker, Loren1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female Open 50 Fly
129.86LFHerron, Laci1707/10/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
229.94LFVeltcheva, Annabella1707/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
331.14LPGruenwald, Madeline1507/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
431.70LPBrooks, Peyton1207/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
531.73LPMcGovern, Tara1607/29/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
Female Open 100 Fly
11:07.89LPHerron, Laci1707/09/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
21:09.62LPVeltcheva, Annabella1707/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
31:09.64LPBrooks, Molly1607/09/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
41:10.20LPKastensmidt, Abigail1607/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
51:11.82LPMcGovern, Tara1607/30/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
Female Open 200 Fly
12:35.49LFHerron, Laci1707/11/2021Southern Zone South Sectional
22:44.27LFVeltcheva, Annabella1706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:44.82LFHerron, Talia1406/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
42:51.15LFBrooks, Molly1604/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
52:52.17LFWhitaker, Loren1706/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Female Open 200 IM
12:38.37LPMcGovern, Abbie1407/31/20212021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
22:41.15LFHerron, Laci1706/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
32:45.83LFHerron, Talia1406/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
42:47.25LFBrooks, Molly1606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
52:50.92LFBrooks, Peyton1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
153.01LFPeters, Elijah606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:06.08LFRatliff, Ford606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:14.04LFCrawford, Canon606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:34.96LFMotes, Jacob506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 6 & Under 50 Back
11:06.32LFPeters, Elijah606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:13.05LFRatliff, Ford604/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
31:41.15LFCrawford, Canon606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
141.39LFRatliff, Cole806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
250.99LFStokes, Tulley806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
352.77LFCrawford, Collins806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
453.01LFPeters, Elijah606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
557.45LFDong, Aiden806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
11:42.79LFRatliff, Cole804/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
157.17LFRatliff, Cole806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:04.04LFStokes, Tulley806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:06.32LFPeters, Elijah606/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:09.01LFDong, Aiden806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:13.05LFRatliff, Ford604/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
11:06.39LFRatliff, Cole806/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
21:15.54LFDong, Aiden806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:22.39LFStokes, Tulley806/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:23.47LFEdenfield, Liam706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
11:04.88LFRatliff, Cole806/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:27.51LFStokes, Tulley805/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 9-10 50 Free
138.25LFRatliff, Owen1004/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
241.02LFLian, Rhodes1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
342.04LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
442.96LFHarmon, William1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
544.33LFHicks-Rabell, Mason1004/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male 9-10 100 Free
11:29.02LFRatliff, Owen1004/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
21:36.82LFHarmon, William1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:39.39LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:48.47LFHicks-Rabell, Mason1006/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
51:51.41LFAllen, Logan906/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 200 Free
13:25.18LFRatliff, Owen1004/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male 9-10 50 Back
151.31LFRatliff, Owen1004/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
253.64LFMoore, Logan1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
354.03LFHicks-Rabell, Mason1005/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
455.23LFLian, Rhodes1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
557.62LFHarmon, William1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 100 Back
11:59.02LFHicks-Rabell, Mason1006/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
22:04.25LFMoore, Logan1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 50 Breast
153.38LFRatliff, Owen1004/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
255.86LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:05.50LFKlein, Arthur1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:09.86LFMoore, Logan1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:10.32LFHicks-Rabell, Mason1005/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 9-10 100 Breast
11:56.68LFRatliff, Owen1004/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
22:03.23LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:24.84LFAllen, Logan906/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
42:31.70LFMoore, Logan1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 50 Fly
152.28LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
257.51LFRatliff, Owen1006/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
31:02.56LFHarmon, William1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:07.70LFAllen, Logan905/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 9-10 200 IM
13:52.66LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 50 Free
132.10LFLian, Rhiemy1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
237.54LFAi, Daniel1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
339.33LFAi, Derek1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
440.79LFDeng, Jesse1105/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
545.29LFHuan, Michael1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 100 Free
11:21.55LFAi, Daniel1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:25.70LFAi, Derek1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:32.20LFDeng, Jesse1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:47.00LFHuan, Michael1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 50 Back
142.37LFLian, Rhiemy1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
246.61LFAi, Derek1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
347.29LFDeng, Jesse1105/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
447.37LFAi, Daniel1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
559.41LFHuan, Michael1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 100 Back
11:42.72LFDeng, Jesse1104/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male 11-12 50 Breast
143.69LFLian, Rhiemy1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
248.43LFAi, Derek1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
351.22LFDeng, Jesse1104/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
452.19LFAi, Daniel1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:01.86LFHendricks, Jackson1106/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 100 Breast
11:44.50LFAi, Derek1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:47.66LFDeng, Jesse1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:48.18LFAi, Daniel1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
42:03.93LFHuan, Michael1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 50 Free
128.78LFWhitaker, Casey1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
228.99LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
331.97LFLian, Saber1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
435.21LFAnderson, Jasper1405/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
537.90LFDavis, Riley1305/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 13-14 100 Free
11:02.60LFWhitaker, Casey1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:03.85LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
31:21.66LFAnderson, Jasper1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:29.28LFDavis, Riley1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:32.22LFBolton, Jude1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 200 Free
12:18.70LFWhitaker, Casey1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
22:21.67LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
32:57.34LFAnderson, Jasper1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
43:06.36LFBolton, Jude1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 400 Free
15:05.25LFWhitaker, Casey1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
25:07.64LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Male 13-14 800 Free
110:36.07LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Male 13-14 1500 Free
122:03.17LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1304/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male 13-14 50 Back
135.10LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1305/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
245.60LFAnderson, Jasper1405/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 13-14 100 Back
11:17.02LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
21:36.08LFDavis, Riley1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:38.05LFAnderson, Jasper1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:54.51LFBolton, Jude1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 200 Back
12:45.29LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
23:09.86LFLian, Saber1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
33:31.73LFAnderson, Jasper1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
43:49.46LFBolton, Jude1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 50 Breast
11:00.47LFMcKay, Layton1305/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 13-14 100 Breast
11:48.16LFDavis, Riley1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:53.24LFBolton, Jude1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:10.06LFMcKay, Layton1305/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 13-14 200 Breast
14:30.98LFMcGovern, Jonathan1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 50 Fly
131.27LPWhitaker, Casey1307/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
240.20LFDavis, Riley1305/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
345.39LFAnderson, Jasper1405/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
Male 13-14 100 Fly
11:09.07LFWhitaker, Casey1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:27.77LFLian, Saber1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:37.66LFDavis, Riley1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:38.95LFAnderson, Jasper1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 200 IM
13:41.42LFDavis, Riley1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 13-14 400 IM
15:40.62LFWhitaker, Casey1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
125.52LFFetko, Alexander1707/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
237.09LFBlay, Peter1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
155.66LPFetko, Alexander1707/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
21:09.22LFPerson, Fisher1506/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
12:08.59LFFetko, Alexander1604/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male 15 & Over 400 Free
14:54.15LFFetko, Alexander1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 50 Back
131.84LPFetko, Alexander1707/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
11:06.15LFFetko, Alexander1707/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
11:32.73LFPerson, Fisher1506/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
13:27.37LFBlay, Peter1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
128.67LPFetko, Alexander1707/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
11:07.63LFFetko, Alexander1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
12:37.05LFFetko, Alexander1605/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
23:22.44LFBlay, Peter1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
15:02.03LFFetko, Alexander1707/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
Male Open 50 Free
125.52LFFetko, Alexander1707/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
228.78LFWhitaker, Casey1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
328.99LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
431.97LFLian, Saber1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
532.10LFLian, Rhiemy1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 100 Free
155.66LPFetko, Alexander1707/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
21:02.60LFWhitaker, Casey1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:03.85LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
41:09.22LFPerson, Fisher1506/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:21.55LFAi, Daniel1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 200 Free
12:08.59LFFetko, Alexander1604/17/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
22:18.70LFWhitaker, Casey1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
32:21.67LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
42:57.34LFAnderson, Jasper1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
53:06.36LFBolton, Jude1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 400 Free
14:54.15LFFetko, Alexander1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
25:05.25LFWhitaker, Casey1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
35:07.64LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Male Open 800 Free
110:36.07LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
Male Open 1500 Free
122:03.17LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1304/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male Open 50 Back
131.84LPFetko, Alexander1707/25/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
235.10LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1305/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
342.37LFLian, Rhiemy1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
445.60LFAnderson, Jasper1405/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
546.61LFAi, Derek1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 100 Back
11:06.15LFFetko, Alexander1707/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
21:17.02LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/26/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
31:36.08LFDavis, Riley1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:38.05LFAnderson, Jasper1406/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:42.72LFDeng, Jesse1104/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male Open 200 Back
12:45.29LFMarsiglio, Phoenix1306/27/20212021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
23:09.86LFLian, Saber1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
33:31.73LFAnderson, Jasper1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
43:49.46LFBolton, Jude1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 50 Breast
143.69LFLian, Rhiemy1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
248.43LFAi, Derek1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
351.22LFDeng, Jesse1104/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
452.19LFAi, Daniel1206/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
553.38LFRatliff, Owen1004/18/20216th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Male Open 100 Breast
11:32.73LFPerson, Fisher1506/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:44.50LFAi, Derek1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:47.66LFDeng, Jesse1106/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:48.16LFDavis, Riley1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:48.18LFAi, Daniel1206/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 200 Breast
13:27.37LFBlay, Peter1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
24:30.98LFMcGovern, Jonathan1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 50 Fly
128.67LPFetko, Alexander1707/24/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
231.27LPWhitaker, Casey1307/17/20212021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
340.20LFDavis, Riley1305/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
445.39LFAnderson, Jasper1405/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
552.28LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 100 Fly
11:07.63LFFetko, Alexander1706/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
21:09.07LFWhitaker, Casey1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
31:27.77LFLian, Saber1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
41:37.66LFDavis, Riley1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
51:38.95LFAnderson, Jasper1406/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 200 IM
12:37.05LFFetko, Alexander1605/15/20212021 Central Marlin May Invita
23:22.44LFBlay, Peter1506/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
33:41.42LFDavis, Riley1306/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
43:52.66LFAnderson, Wyatt1006/05/20212021 Sunshine State Games
Male Open 400 IM
15:02.03LFFetko, Alexander1707/23/20212021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
25:40.62LFWhitaker, Casey1306/06/20212021 Sunshine State Games