Lancaster Aquatic Club | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 LAC SPEEDO CLASSIC - 7/10/2009 to 7/12/2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Psych Sheet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#1 Girls 400 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 5:12.46 | 1998 | Samantha Bausher | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 5:13.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karr, Caitlyn | 16 | UN-MA | 5:17.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 5:19.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lampe, Corinne | 18 | DST-MA | 5:20.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Murray, Becca | 17 | BRY-MA | 5:23.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Doerrman, Lauren | 15 | BYNS-MA | 5:24.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Walbert, Arielle | 17 | PAAC-MA | 5:25.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 5:27.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Doss, Skyler | 17 | HAC-MA | 5:27.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:30.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:31.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 5:31.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 5:32.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 5:36.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 5:37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 5:39.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 5:39.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Miller, Aubrey | 16 | BYNS-MA | 5:41.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Roedig, Kellie | 15 | CHEL-MA | 5:41.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Wirtshafter, Stephanie | 18 | CHEL-MA | 5:44.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Snyder, Natalie | 15 | PAAC-MA | 5:45.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | McCarty, Carolyn | 15 | HAC-MA | 5:47.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 5:48.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:49.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Smith, Joelle | 15 | PAAC-MA | 5:50.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 5:51.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Heydt, Haley | 15 | BYNS-MA | 5:51.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 5:52.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Wysong, Chelsea | 15 | RAD-MA | 5:54.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 5:56.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 6:01.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Lam, Amanda | 14 | LAC-MA | 6:01.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 6:05.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 6:10.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 6:10.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Crowder, Bryn | 16 | BRY-MA | 6:11.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 6:11.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 6:14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 6:16.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 6:16.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 6:16.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 6:20.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 6:21.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 6:21.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Stein, Molly | 15 | CHEL-MA | 6:22.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 6:24.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Skorupski, Lauren | 14 | LAC-MA | 6:25.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 6:26.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 6:28.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 6:35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 6:43.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 6:47.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Broschard, Gabi | 13 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Thomas, Sarah | 15 | UN MA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Burns, Alex | 13 | PFY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#2 Boys 400 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 4:49.22 | 1992 | Steven Rivers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 4:46.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Batson, Brian | 18 | BRY-MA | 4:50.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 4:52.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 4:57.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 4:58.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | YU, Jonathan | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 5:00.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 5:05.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 5:10.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mastrangelo, Sal | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 5:10.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 5:13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 5:13.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 5:15.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 5:15.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Doss, Austin | 14 | HAC-MA | 5:16.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Warr, Dillon | 14 | PCAC-MA | 5:18.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lieberman, Franklin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 5:20.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 5:26.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 5:31.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:32.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | O'Neill, Sean | 13 | CHEL-MA | 5:35.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 5:35.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 5:35.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Veith, Mitchell | 16 | HAC-MA | 5:39.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Brandt, Callum | 13 | UN MA-MA | 5:49.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Beard, Nicholas | 13 | FSSC-MA | 5:49.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mallozzi, Daniel | 15 | LAC-MA | 5:51.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:54.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:55.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:55.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | McGuckin, Kevin | 16 | CHEL-MA | 6:03.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Dubrunfaut, Alexi | 15 | CHEL-MA | 6:05.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 6:09.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 6:11.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | 6:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 6:16.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Moffitt, Michael | 31 | UN MA-MA | 6:29.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 6:29.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 6:35.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | LeBoon, Joshua | 12 | LAC-MA | 6:39.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 6:40.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 6:43.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Solms, Gabe | 13 | CHEL-MA | 6:46.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Brown, Luke | 15 | UN MA-MA | 6:54.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Stockett, Paul | 13 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Michael, Thomas | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Krum, Hunter | 12 | SUNY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Crowder, Morgan | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#3 Girls 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9-10 Meet Re: | 5:25.63 | 2007 | Madison Amann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11-12 Meet R: | 4:46.98 | 2004 | Lindsay Mullican | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 5:02.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 5:05.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 5:10.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | 5:29.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slocomb, Tessa | 10 | WEST-MA | 5:34.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | 5:42.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 5:43.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 5:47.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 5:54.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 5:57.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 6:01.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 6:05.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 6:06.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 6:10.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 6:16.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Robertson, Bailey | 11 | HAC-MA | 6:17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 6:18.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Surfus, Taylor | 10 | HAC-MA | 6:22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 6:26.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 6:27.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 6:33.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 6:42.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 6:45.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 7:16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 8:59.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 9:14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Oh, Sarah | 11 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#4 Boys 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9-10 Meet Re: | 5:01.90 | 2002 | Al Weik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11-12 Meet R: | 4:43.34 | 2003 | Brandon Siemasko | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 5:02.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Drexler, Will | 12 | HAC-MA | 5:13.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeronis, Nick | 12 | PENN-MA | 5:53.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 6:26.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 6:43.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 6:44.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 6:45.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 7:34.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kennedy, Derrick | 10 | BRY-MA | 8:20.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 8:21.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 8:32.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Callahan, Greg | 11 | CHEL-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Abruzzo, Andrew | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#5 Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 17:50.77 | 2002 | Lauren White | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 18:47.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 18:54.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Surfus, Samantha | 14 | HAC-MA | 19:02.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 19:18.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#5 ... (Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 19:27.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 19:45.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 19:48.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 19:51.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gillison, Olivia | 16 | FCA-MA | 20:00.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ciriello, Kerri | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 20:07.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 20:39.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 20:52.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Buzdygon, Lauren | 16 | BRY-MA | 21:01.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 21:06.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 21:12.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 21:46.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 21:54.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 22:42.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 23:17.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 23:34.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Brown, Katrina | 15 | BYNS-MA | 23:38.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 24:08.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | 24:13.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Tuan, Carla | 12 | XCEL-NJ | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#6 Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 16:47.64 | 2002 | T.J. Johnson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schouten, Colin | 18 | FSSC-MA | 16:15.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 16:44.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 17:41.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 18:09.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shanley, Jeffrey | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 18:18.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 18:34.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albanese, Steven | 17 | NJBL-NJ | 19:00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 19:28.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 19:30.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 19:52.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 20:10.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 20:26.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lee, Brendan | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 20:30.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 20:32.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Stockett, Paul | 13 | UN-MA | 20:37.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 21:03.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Brinton, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 21:16.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 21:25.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 21:36.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 22:11.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 22:19.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Orlowski, Colin | 12 | PFY-MA | 22:30.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 23:51.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Cook, Zeke | 13 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Toscani, Stephen | 15 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Tafuto, Vinny | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Luttrell, Zach | 13 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Nakano, Shota | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Smith, Gresham | 14 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#7 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:35.24 | 2006 | Madeline Maher | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 2:39.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 2:40.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:41.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judge, Kiera | 12 | JY-MA | 2:41.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 2:42.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 2:45.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:52.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 2:53.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 2:54.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fistrovic, Niki | 12 | HAC-MA | 2:55.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Haggerty, Anna | 12 | NPAC-MA | 2:55.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 2:56.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 2:57.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:58.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:59.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Carter, Allie | 11 | KAY-MA | 2:59.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:00.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Cabral, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 3:01.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Pinamont, Julia | 12 | KAY-MA | 3:01.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Evans, Sidney | 11 | RY-MA | 3:02.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 3:02.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | 3:03.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cowhey, Elizabeth | 12 | PCAC-MA | 3:03.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 3:04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Hoffmaster, Jocelyn | 12 | UN-MA | 3:06.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | GAAC-MA | 3:08.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 3:08.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:08.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 3:09.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:09.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 3:09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 3:10.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | McWhirter, Meg | 12 | PAAC-MA | 3:10.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:11.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Rizzo, Brianna | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:12.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 3:12.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 3:12.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 3:13.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 3:13.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 3:13.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:15.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 3:16.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 3:16.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Konz, Kimmie | 12 | PFY-MA | 3:16.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | 3:17.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Delworth, Natalie | 11 | SPIR-MA | 3:17.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Clark, Megan | 11 | RAD-MA | 3:20.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 3:20.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Kuntz, Lily | 11 | LAC-MA | 3:21.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 3:22.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Rudisill, Devin | 11 | JY-MA | 3:22.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | 3:24.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 3:25.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 3:25.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:28.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 3:29.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:30.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 3:33.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:35.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 3:38.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Ojeda, Scarlet | 11 | PAAC-MA | 3:40.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 3:40.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 3:44.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:47.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:49.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 4:25.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Packer, Laura | 12 | RAD-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Martorella, Dani | 11 | NAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Waverka, Grace | 11 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#8 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:30.44 | 2008 | Alex Lebed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 2:25.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krum, Hunter | 12 | SUNY-MA | 2:43.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Owens, Ryan | 12 | BYNS-MA | 2:53.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 2:54.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:55.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 2:55.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:56.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wilson, Todd | 11 | LAC-MA | 2:57.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:58.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel, Matt | 11 | FSSC-MA | 2:59.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 3:02.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:05.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 3:09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:11.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Barboun, Michael | 12 | JY-MA | 3:12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | 3:15.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 3:18.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Garvey, Francis | 12 | PCAC-MA | 3:20.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 3:20.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Snyder, Will | 11 | RAD-MA | 3:20.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:22.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 3:24.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:24.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:25.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Dow, Stephen | 11 | JY-MA | 3:29.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 3:34.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:39.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:40.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:41.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:42.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Satre, Samuel | 11 | DST-MA | 3:45.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 4:00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 4:05.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 4:13.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 4:14.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#8 ... (Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#9 Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:45.80 | 1998 | Courtney Maule | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Slocomb, Tessa | 10 | WEST-MA | 2:53.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 2:54.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 2:56.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sykes, Emily | 10 | UNMAC-MA | 3:06.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 3:08.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Homitz, Jessica | 10 | SWAC-MA | 3:12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 3:14.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 3:15.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 3:15.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 3:15.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 3:17.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 3:18.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 3:18.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:19.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 3:20.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 3:23.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Braswell, Abby | 10 | UN-MA | 3:27.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:34.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | 3:39.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 3:43.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | 3:45.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 3:49.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 3:54.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 4:01.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 4:10.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 4:12.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | 4:18.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 4:19.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 4:48.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Stockett, Sally | 10 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | O'Reilly, Maddie | 10 | RAD-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Nakano, Tomomi | 10 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Thomas, Allison | 10 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Green, Rebecca | 10 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Wayne, Julianna | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#10 Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:40.32 | 1993 | Joe Muantongchin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 3:05.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 3:15.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Satre, Jacob | 10 | DST-MA | 3:21.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Waters, Nicholas | 10 | JY-MA | 3:22.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:23.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 3:27.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:28.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:35.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:38.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Whitley, Reece | 9 | PCAC-MA | 3:43.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 3:43.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:45.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 3:48.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Buzdygon, Aaron | 9 | BRY-MA | 3:51.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 3:58.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Blankenship, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 4:10.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 4:22.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 4:37.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#11 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:19.07 | 1997 | Chelsea Ademski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 1:22.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:22.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 1:28.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | GAAC-MA | 1:31.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 1:31.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rizzo, Brianna | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:33.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cowhey, Elizabeth | 12 | PCAC-MA | 1:34.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:34.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Curtin, Riley | 12 | HAC-MA | 1:35.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:37.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 1:38.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 1:38.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:40.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:41.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:41.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Martorella, Dani | 11 | NAAC-MA | 1:41.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:42.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:42.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:42.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 1:42.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 1:42.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:43.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cabral, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 1:43.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:43.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:43.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Delworth, Natalie | 11 | SPIR-MA | 1:44.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Konz, Kimmie | 12 | PFY-MA | 1:44.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Hoffmaster, Jocelyn | 12 | UN-MA | 1:44.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:45.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Clark, Megan | 11 | RAD-MA | 1:45.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Kuntz, Lily | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:46.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:46.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:46.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:46.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:46.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:46.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:47.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:48.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Rudisill, Devin | 11 | JY-MA | 1:49.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:50.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:50.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:51.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:52.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Gouda, Nura | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 1:53.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:53.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:55.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:56.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Lam, Tiffany | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:57.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:58.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 2:00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 2:00.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Robertson, Bailey | 11 | HAC-MA | 2:00.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 2:02.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 2:07.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:08.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 2:09.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:21.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:23.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Evans, Sidney | 11 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Zhao, Angela | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Waverka, Grace | 11 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | McWhirter, Meg | 12 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#12 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:18.48 | 2003 | Jong-Wan Suh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 1:16.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cannarozzi III, Ralph | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:28.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lauer, Austin | 11 | UN-MA | 1:28.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 1:33.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:36.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dow, Stephen | 11 | JY-MA | 1:37.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:38.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Snyder, Will | 11 | RAD-MA | 1:38.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:39.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel, Matt | 11 | FSSC-MA | 1:40.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:44.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:44.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:45.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:46.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Barboun, Michael | 12 | JY-MA | 1:46.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mana, Aviad | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:46.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:47.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:49.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Satre, Nathan | 11 | DST-MA | 1:49.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Wilson, Todd | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:50.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:52.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Satre, Samuel | 11 | DST-MA | 1:55.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:57.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 2:00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 2:00.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 2:00.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:00.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Arndt, James | 12 | PAAC-MA | 2:01.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:02.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:05.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:06.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:07.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 2:10.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:16.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 2:40.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#12 ... (Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Krum, Hunter | 12 | SUNY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#13 Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:23.94 | 1998 | Courtney Maule | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stockett, Sally | 10 | UN-MA | 1:38.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 1:40.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 1:41.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:41.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 1:45.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 1:46.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:48.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 1:48.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:48.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:49.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 1:53.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:53.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wayne, Julianna | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:53.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | 1:53.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Clarke, Nicole | 9 | SWAC-MA | 1:56.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:57.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:58.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 1:59.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:01.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Wilson, Maire | 9 | SWAC-MA | 2:02.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:05.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 2:07.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:15.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | 2:21.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Kahn, Lizzie | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:22.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:25.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Morales, Anna | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:38.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 2:48.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Paoletti, Olivia | 9 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Braswell, Leah | 9 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Miklos, Katelyn | 10 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Vinogradov, Margarita | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Lynch, Alyse | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Wang, Christina | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Ochroch, Claire | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Khoday, Annaika | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Cho, Sumin | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Solomon, Lainey | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Thomas, Allison | 10 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#14 Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:27.80 | 1993 | Joey Muantongchin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apa, Alex | 10 | WSY-MA | 1:35.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:40.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 1:40.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Satre, Jacob | 10 | DST-MA | 1:47.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nguyen, Timothy | 10 | LAC-MA | 1:47.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Waters, Nicholas | 10 | JY-MA | 1:51.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:53.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:53.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 2:02.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:03.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 2:05.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 2:06.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:07.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:07.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:08.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 2:09.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 2:12.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Caplan, Noah | 9 | UNMAC-MA | 2:16.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:18.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:20.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Custance, Evan | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Whitley, Reece | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#15 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:04.37 | 2004 | Dana Schleif | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 1:02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:02.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:04.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:06.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:06.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 1:07.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Judge, Kiera | 12 | JY-MA | 1:08.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 1:08.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:08.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 1:09.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fistrovic, Niki | 12 | HAC-MA | 1:09.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 1:09.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:09.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:10.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | McKernan, Shannon | 12 | NPAC-MA | 1:10.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:10.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:10.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Packer, Laura | 12 | RAD-MA | 1:10.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Morris, Sarah | 12 | NPAC-MA | 1:11.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 1:11.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:12.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Carter, Allie | 11 | KAY-MA | 1:12.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Pinamont, Julia | 12 | KAY-MA | 1:13.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 1:13.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Cowhey, Elizabeth | 12 | PCAC-MA | 1:14.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:14.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:14.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:14.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:14.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | 1:14.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:15.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Evans, Sidney | 11 | RY-MA | 1:15.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:15.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:16.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 1:17.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Cabral, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 1:17.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | McWhirter, Meg | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:17.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:17.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:17.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:18.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Delworth, Natalie | 11 | SPIR-MA | 1:18.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | 1:19.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | GAAC-MA | 1:20.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:20.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Clark, Megan | 11 | RAD-MA | 1:20.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:20.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:20.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Rizzo, Brianna | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:21.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:21.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:21.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:21.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Konz, Kimmie | 12 | PFY-MA | 1:22.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:22.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 1:22.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:22.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:22.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Ojeda, Scarlet | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:23.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:23.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Rudisill, Devin | 11 | JY-MA | 1:24.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:26.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 1:26.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:26.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Lam, Tiffany | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:30.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:30.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:32.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:34.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:51.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Hoffmaster, Jocelyn | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Gouda, Nura | 12 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Zhao, Angela | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Waverka, Grace | 11 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#16 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 58.92 | 2003 | Johnny McGinley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brocato, Gregory | 11 | PCAC-MA | 1:03.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 1:08.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 1:09.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Owens, Ryan | 12 | BYNS-MA | 1:09.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Krum, Hunter | 12 | SUNY-MA | 1:10.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:10.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cannarozzi III, Ralph | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:10.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Braswell, Luke | 12 | UN-MA | 1:11.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:12.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:12.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Garvey, Francis | 12 | PCAC-MA | 1:12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wilson, Todd | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:12.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Barboun, Michael | 12 | JY-MA | 1:13.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:13.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:14.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:15.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#16 ... (Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:15.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lauer, Austin | 11 | UN-MA | 1:16.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:16.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:17.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:18.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 1:19.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:20.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:20.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Satre, Nathan | 11 | DST-MA | 1:21.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Dow, Stephen | 11 | JY-MA | 1:21.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Mana, Aviad | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:23.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:23.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Snyder, Will | 11 | RAD-MA | 1:23.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:23.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:25.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:25.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:27.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Arndt, James | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:27.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:28.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:32.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:33.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:33.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:40.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:41.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Satre, Samuel | 11 | DST-MA | 1:44.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 2:01.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#17 Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:08.27 | 1997 | Allison Luttermoser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 1:10.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Slocomb, Tessa | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:12.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 1:13.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:14.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Homitz, Jessica | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:16.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 1:18.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:18.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | O'Reilly, Maddie | 10 | RAD-MA | 1:18.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:20.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Paoletti, Olivia | 9 | JY-MA | 1:20.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 1:20.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:20.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:21.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:21.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:21.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | 1:21.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Braswell, Abby | 10 | UN-MA | 1:21.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 1:22.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:23.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 1:24.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:24.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:25.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:29.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Curl, Morgan | 10 | JY-MA | 1:29.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Green, Rebecca | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:30.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Clarke, Nicole | 9 | SWAC-MA | 1:30.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | 1:30.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Wayne, Julianna | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:31.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Thomas, Allison | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:32.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 1:33.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | 1:34.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:35.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:37.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:37.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:37.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 1:37.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:38.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Wilson, Maire | 9 | SWAC-MA | 1:42.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:42.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:43.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 1:55.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:55.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Wang, Christina | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:56.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Kahn, Lizzie | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:07.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Vinogradov, Margarita | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:09.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Ochroch, Claire | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:27.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Lynch, Alyse | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:29.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Braswell, Leah | 9 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Miklos, Katelyn | 10 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Morales, Anna | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Khoday, Annaika | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Cho, Sumin | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Solomon, Lainey | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Nakano, Tomomi | 10 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#18 Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:08.19 | 1993 | Joey Muantongchin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apa, Alex | 10 | WSY-MA | 1:11.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nguyen, Timothy | 10 | LAC-MA | 1:16.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 1:18.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Satre, Jacob | 10 | DST-MA | 1:18.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Waters, Nicholas | 10 | JY-MA | 1:20.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:23.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Buzdygon, Aaron | 9 | BRY-MA | 1:23.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:24.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:24.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:25.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:26.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 1:27.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:30.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:32.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:33.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:35.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:36.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Blankenship, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:38.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Custance, Evan | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:43.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:46.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 1:50.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Kennedy, Derrick | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:52.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 1:53.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:53.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Whitley, Reece | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Caplan, Noah | 9 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Abruzzo, Andrew | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#19 Girls 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:29.36 | 2006 | Shayna Longacre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oxley, Morgan | 18 | EMAC-MA | 2:12.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karr, Caitlyn | 16 | UN-MA | 2:22.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Becca | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:28.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:31.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dornstauder, Kristen | 19 | BRY-MA | 2:31.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:31.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 2:32.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 2:32.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:33.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Garner, Lela | 15 | PCAC-MA | 2:33.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | McNeil, Brittany | 19 | JY-MA | 2:35.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Doerrman, Lauren | 15 | BYNS-MA | 2:35.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lam, Meghan | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:36.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Musser, Claire | 18 | JY-MA | 2:36.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:36.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:36.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:37.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 2:37.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 2:37.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ostromecki, Carlene | 17 | BYNS-MA | 2:37.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Shelley, Taylor | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:37.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:38.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Weisenbach, Kayla | 18 | JY-MA | 2:38.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Miller, Aubrey | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:38.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 2:39.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 2:39.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:40.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Wysong, Chelsea | 15 | RAD-MA | 2:40.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Collins, Katie | 16 | LAC-MA | 2:41.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Heydt, Haley | 15 | BYNS-MA | 2:41.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Ciatto, Kristina | 17 | LAC-MA | 2:42.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Walley, Alexis | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:42.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Lynch, Rachel | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:43.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 2:44.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Lisella, Nina | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:44.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Mutone, Katlyn | 15 | BYNS-MA | 2:44.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Walsh, Mollie | 16 | RAD-MA | 2:45.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Pasi, Veronica | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:45.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:45.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:46.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:46.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Dramis, Kelsey | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:47.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Desmond, Bethany | 15 | OCCC-MA | 2:48.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | He, Christy | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:49.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Vrana, Caroline | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:49.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Chenet, Keeley | 18 | RAD-MA | 2:50.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Rapp, Samantha | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:52.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:52.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:53.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Carter, Annie | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:53.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:55.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Nazzaro, Breanna | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 2:55.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Heckel, Morgan | 15 | FSSC-MA | 2:55.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:56.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Lewis, Carolyn | 16 | JY-MA | 2:56.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 2:56.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Crowder, Bryn | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:56.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 2:57.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#19 ... (Girls 200 LC Meter IM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Banks, Avanti | 16 | PFY-MA | 2:58.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 3:00.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Buzdygon, Lauren | 16 | BRY-MA | 3:00.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Doyle, Meghan | 15 | RAD-MA | 3:01.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:02.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | 3:04.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:04.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 3:05.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:10.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | 3:10.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 3:14.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Albanese, Caitlin | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 3:14.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Garcia, Megan | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 3:17.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Czulada, Camilla | 15 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Giorgi, Ariana | 18 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Nichols, Rebecca | 15 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Styer, Lee | 15 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Carroll, Kelly | 16 | MSA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Siembieda, Kimberly | 21 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#20 Boys 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:16.73 | 1999 | Jon Stinson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Power, Robert | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 2:09.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bartlett, Quinn | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 2:15.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:15.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wakeley, Josh | 19 | UN-MA | 2:16.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Batson, Brian | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:17.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:17.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | 2:19.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:19.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 2:19.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Howard, John | 16 | RAD-MA | 2:20.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 2:23.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:23.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | LaPann-Johannessen, Christian | 17 | LAC-MA | 2:24.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 2:24.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Corbett, Alex | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:24.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:25.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Chrzanowski, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 2:25.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Champagne, Jonathan | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:25.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Stradley, Tim | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:26.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jennings, Matthew | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:28.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 2:28.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:30.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Crigler, Danny | 17 | RY-MA | 2:30.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lieberman, Franklin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 2:32.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Barboun, Patrick | 15 | JY-MA | 2:32.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:33.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 2:33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 2:34.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Patterson, Tom | 32 | UNAT!-MA | 2:35.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Mancuso, Philip | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:35.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Albanese, Steven | 17 | NJBL-NJ | 2:35.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Wegner, Eric | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:36.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Sungurov, Michael | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:36.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:36.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:37.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Young, Jeffrey | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:37.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:40.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 2:40.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Onukiavage, Erik | 16 | BDA-MA | 2:41.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Lee, Brendan | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:44.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Gordin, Jacob | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:44.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:45.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Jennings, Dan | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:45.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Eckman, Aaron | 16 | LAC-MA | 2:48.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:48.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Quinn, Ian | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:51.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:53.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | 2:55.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:57.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Fritch, Ethan | 15 | BYNS-MA | 3:03.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 3:04.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Toscani, Stephen | 15 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Alagic, Sven | 15 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Zinner, Evan | 15 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Benovy, Cole | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#21 Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 59.74 | 1991 | Holly Kleiderlien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oxley, Morgan | 18 | EMAC-MA | 57.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siembieda, Kimberly | 21 | UN-MA | 59.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Garner, Lela | 15 | PCAC-MA | 1:00.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:00.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Raab, Meaghan | 13 | HAC-MA | 1:01.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 1:02.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ford, Alicia | 18 | WPSC-NI | 1:02.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wolfarth, Emily | 19 | UN-MA | 1:02.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kuntz, Jane | 16 | LAC-MA | 1:02.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gillison, Olivia | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:02.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mancuso, Fiona | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:02.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rapp, Samantha | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:03.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Weisenbach, Kayla | 18 | JY-MA | 1:03.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Carter, Annie | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:03.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Capodanno, Corinne | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:03.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:04.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 1:04.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:04.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lynch, Rachel | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:05.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 1:05.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:05.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Doyle, Meghan | 15 | RAD-MA | 1:05.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Marcotte, Kelly | 18 | WPSC-NI | 1:05.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 1:06.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Czulada, Camilla | 15 | RY-MA | 1:06.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Hess, Kaley | 17 | FSSC-MA | 1:06.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Walsh, Mollie | 16 | RAD-MA | 1:06.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Ostromecki, Carlene | 17 | BYNS-MA | 1:06.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Musser, Claire | 18 | JY-MA | 1:06.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:07.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 1:07.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Ciatto, Kristina | 17 | LAC-MA | 1:07.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Banks, Avanti | 16 | PFY-MA | 1:07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:07.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:07.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Vrana, Caroline | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:07.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 1:08.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:08.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:08.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | 1:08.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Wilson, Cat | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:08.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:09.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Pasi, Veronica | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:09.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | McCarty, Carolyn | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:10.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:10.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Styer, Lee | 15 | OCCC-MA | 1:10.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:10.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Cook, Ashling | 15 | JY-MA | 1:10.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Ford, Amy | 21 | WPSC-NI | 1:10.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:11.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Buzdygon, Lauren | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:11.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 1:11.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Dramis, Kelsey | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Karen, Rachel | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 1:13.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:13.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:15.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:15.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey | 19 | FCA-MA | 1:15.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:16.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Brown, Katrina | 15 | BYNS-MA | 1:17.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Albanese, Caitlin | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 1:22.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Garcia, Megan | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 1:24.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Cinciripino, Meredith | 16 | BYNS-MA | 1:24.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Giorgi, Ariana | 18 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Gates, Melissa | 19 | FSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Wheatley, Alex | 15 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Carroll, Kelly | 16 | MSA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#22 Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 54.00 | 1991 | Ken White | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilson, James | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 52.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cochrane, Jon | 21 | UN-MA | 54.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Duffy, Matt | 17 | BYNS-MA | 55.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 55.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 55.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 56.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kitchen, Branden | 17 | GSY-MA | 56.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Chrzanowski, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 56.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | 56.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bartlett, Quinn | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 56.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Batson, Brian | 18 | BRY-MA | 57.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moore, Michael | 18 | BRY-MA | 57.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Howard, John | 16 | RAD-MA | 57.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 57.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Wood, Austin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 57.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Stradley, Tim | 17 | BRY-MA | 57.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Draves, Billy | 16 | PTFY-MA | 57.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | McGoldrick, Brendan | 17 | PCAC-MA | 57.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 57.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Corbett, Alex | 16 | BYNS-MA | 58.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 58.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Huyett, Joe | 17 | RY-MA | 58.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Champagne, Jonathan | 18 | BRY-MA | 58.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 58.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Young, Jeffrey | 16 | HAC-MA | 58.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 59.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 1:00.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#22 ... (Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Mancuso, Philip | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:00.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Lambert, Marshall | 16 | BYNS-MA | 1:01.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:01.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | YU, Jonathan | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 1:01.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Gordin, Jacob | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:01.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:01.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:02.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 1:02.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 1:02.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Mallozzi, Daniel | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:02.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Wood, Harry | 15 | PCAC-MA | 1:02.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:02.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Zinner, Evan | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:02.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Jennings, Matthew | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:03.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Shanley, Jeffrey | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 1:03.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Zheng, Jonah | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 1:03.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:03.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Doss, Austin | 14 | HAC-MA | 1:04.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Pollen, Travis | 19 | UN-MA | 1:05.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Onukiavage, Erik | 16 | BDA-MA | 1:06.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Wegner, Eric | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:06.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:06.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Jennings, Dan | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:06.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Crigler, Danny | 17 | RY-MA | 1:06.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Lee, Brendan | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 1:06.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Bason, Matthew | 15 | SUNY-MA | 1:06.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 1:06.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:07.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Kazakidis, Phillip | 16 | PBAC-MA | 1:08.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:08.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 1:08.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Lamoreaux, Jason | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 1:09.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:14.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Veith, Mitchell | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:14.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Alagic, Sven | 15 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Benovy, Cole | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Buratti, Jeffrey | 17 | GSY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#23 Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:27.94 | 1994 | Amy Roth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lam, Meghan | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:29.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mancuso, Fiona | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:32.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shelley, Taylor | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:32.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Musser, Claire | 18 | JY-MA | 2:34.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:35.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miller, Aubrey | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:36.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:36.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Desmond, Bethany | 15 | OCCC-MA | 2:37.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Crowder, Bryn | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:38.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dornstauder, Kristen | 19 | BRY-MA | 2:38.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Capodanno, Corinne | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:38.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:38.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Walsh, Mollie | 16 | RAD-MA | 2:39.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Chenet, Keeley | 18 | RAD-MA | 2:40.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 2:40.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 2:40.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Kuntz, Jane | 16 | LAC-MA | 2:41.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gillison, Olivia | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:41.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | He, Christy | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:42.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:43.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Cook, Ashling | 15 | JY-MA | 2:45.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kayal, Kassie | 18 | NJBL-NJ | 2:45.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Dramis, Kelsey | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:45.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:45.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Ford, Alicia | 18 | WPSC-NI | 2:46.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Wilson, Cat | 14 | LAC-MA | 2:50.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 2:50.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Walley, Alexis | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:51.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 2:52.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | McCarty, Carolyn | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:53.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Collins, Katie | 16 | LAC-MA | 2:54.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:54.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Nazzaro, Breanna | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 2:56.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Ford, Amy | 21 | WPSC-NI | 2:57.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | 2:58.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:59.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:09.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 3:09.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 3:10.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 3:10.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:12.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Nichols, Rebecca | 15 | LAC-MA | 3:14.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Heydt, Haley | 15 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Ciatto, Kristina | 17 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Broschard, Gabi | 13 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Nakano, Yuri | 17 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Wheatley, Alex | 15 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#24 Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:11.59 | 1999 | Mark Henry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bartlett, Quinn | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 2:06.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bickhart, Jordan | 18 | AAC-MA | 2:14.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 2:14.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wakeley, Josh | 19 | UN-MA | 2:17.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:18.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Francis, Alec | 18 | BYNS-MA | 2:20.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moore, Michael | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:20.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:20.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:25.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Chrzanowski, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 2:26.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | LaPann-Johannessen, Christian | 17 | LAC-MA | 2:28.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Coggin, Dylan | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:28.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 2:29.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Shanley, Jeffrey | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 2:31.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Barboun, Patrick | 15 | JY-MA | 2:32.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Wegner, Eric | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:32.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 2:32.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:33.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 2:33.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:35.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mallozzi, Daniel | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:36.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:38.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Zheng, Jonah | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 2:41.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Zinner, Evan | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:48.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Kazakidis, Phillip | 16 | PBAC-MA | 2:53.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Quinn, Ian | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:57.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 2:59.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:05.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | 3:05.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Onukiavage, Erik | 16 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Benovy, Cole | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Nakano, Shota | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#25 Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:14.74 | 1997 | Deanne Moyer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oxley, Morgan | 18 | EMAC-MA | 1:05.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Becca | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:14.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:16.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McNeil, Brittany | 19 | JY-MA | 1:17.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 1:18.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Doss, Skyler | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:18.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karr, Caitlyn | 16 | UN-MA | 1:19.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rapp, Samantha | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:20.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hess, Kaley | 17 | FSSC-MA | 1:20.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:20.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Raab, Meaghan | 13 | HAC-MA | 1:21.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wysong, Chelsea | 15 | RAD-MA | 1:21.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:23.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vrana, Caroline | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:23.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Shelley, Taylor | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:23.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:23.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 1:23.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:24.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:24.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Cinciripino, Meredith | 16 | BYNS-MA | 1:24.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 1:25.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Karen, Rachel | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 1:25.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Luckey, Alex | 17 | RY-MA | 1:26.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Collins, Katie | 16 | LAC-MA | 1:28.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lewis, Carolyn | 16 | JY-MA | 1:28.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Dramis, Kelsey | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:29.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 1:30.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Heckel, Morgan | 15 | FSSC-MA | 1:31.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:31.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Styer, Lee | 15 | OCCC-MA | 1:32.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 1:34.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Walley, Alexis | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:34.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Ciriello, Kerri | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 1:34.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:34.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | He, Christy | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:36.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Kayal, Kassie | 18 | NJBL-NJ | 1:36.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Nazzaro, Breanna | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 1:39.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:39.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Garcia, Megan | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 1:39.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | 1:40.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:40.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Albanese, Caitlin | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 1:41.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Nichols, Rebecca | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:42.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:51.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Veith, Madelyn | 13 | HAC-MA | 1:54.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey | 19 | FCA-MA | 1:55.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Czulada, Camilla | 15 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Ostromecki, Carlene | 17 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Gates, Melissa | 19 | FSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Carroll, Kelly | 16 | MSA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#26 Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:08.09 | 2003 | Corey Welch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilson, James | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 1:06.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lambert, Marshall | 16 | BYNS-MA | 1:12.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jennings, Matthew | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:13.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 1:14.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Corbett, Alex | 16 | BYNS-MA | 1:16.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:16.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 1:16.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lieberman, Franklin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 1:17.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:17.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crigler, Danny | 17 | RY-MA | 1:19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | LaPann-Johannessen, Christian | 17 | LAC-MA | 1:19.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Veith, Mitchell | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:19.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Doss, Austin | 14 | HAC-MA | 1:20.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | 1:20.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jennings, Dan | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:21.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 1:22.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:22.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:23.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Stradley, Tim | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:23.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Young, Jeffrey | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:23.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Zheng, Jonah | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 1:23.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Onukiavage, Erik | 16 | BDA-MA | 1:23.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:23.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 1:24.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Quinn, Ian | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 1:24.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:25.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:25.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Sungurov, Michael | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 1:25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Bason, Matthew | 15 | SUNY-MA | 1:27.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Lee, Brendan | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 1:29.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Eckman, Aaron | 16 | LAC-MA | 1:29.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:35.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:36.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Kazakidis, Phillip | 16 | PBAC-MA | 1:44.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Alagic, Sven | 15 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Buratti, Jeffrey | 17 | GSY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#27 Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:04.82 | 2006 | Emily Christy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Raab, Meaghan | 13 | HAC-MA | 1:04.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 1:07.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mancuso, Fiona | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:07.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:08.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 1:08.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karr, Caitlyn | 16 | UN-MA | 1:09.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:10.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 1:10.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcotte, Kelly | 18 | WPSC-NI | 1:10.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Capodanno, Corinne | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:11.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 1:11.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Walsh, Mollie | 16 | RAD-MA | 1:11.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Weisenbach, Kayla | 18 | JY-MA | 1:12.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Pasi, Veronica | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:12.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Musser, Claire | 18 | JY-MA | 1:13.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:13.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 1:13.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Wilson, Cat | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:13.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lynch, Rachel | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:14.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Mutone, Katlyn | 15 | BYNS-MA | 1:14.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lam, Meghan | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:14.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Miller, Aubrey | 16 | BYNS-MA | 1:15.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | 1:15.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Banks, Avanti | 16 | PFY-MA | 1:15.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | McCarty, Carolyn | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:16.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Murray, Becca | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:16.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:16.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:16.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Carter, Annie | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:16.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:17.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Ciriello, Kerri | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 1:18.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Heydt, Haley | 15 | BYNS-MA | 1:19.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:20.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Lewis, Carolyn | 16 | JY-MA | 1:21.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 1:21.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:22.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Crowder, Bryn | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:22.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Buzdygon, Lauren | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:23.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Broschard, Gabi | 13 | HAC-MA | 1:23.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:34.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:35.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Brown, Katrina | 15 | BYNS-MA | 1:38.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Czulada, Camilla | 15 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Chenet, Keeley | 18 | RAD-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Veith, Madelyn | 13 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Siembieda, Kimberly | 21 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#28 Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 58.11 | 1991 | Ken White | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilson, James | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 56.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schouten, Colin | 18 | FSSC-MA | 58.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Draves, Billy | 16 | PTFY-MA | 59.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Power, Robert | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 59.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wakeley, Josh | 19 | UN-MA | 1:00.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moore, Michael | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:01.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:01.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 1:01.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | YU, Jonathan | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 1:02.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mancuso, Philip | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:03.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bickhart, Jordan | 18 | AAC-MA | 1:03.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | 1:03.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Chrzanowski, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 1:04.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Wood, Austin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 1:04.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Howard, John | 16 | RAD-MA | 1:04.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Huyett, Joe | 17 | RY-MA | 1:04.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:04.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Champagne, Jonathan | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:04.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:05.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Batson, Brian | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:05.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 1:05.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Doss, Austin | 14 | HAC-MA | 1:06.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Shanley, Jeffrey | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 1:06.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 1:06.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:06.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Coggin, Dylan | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:07.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Patterson, Tom | 32 | UNAT!-MA | 1:08.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Wegner, Eric | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:08.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Duffy, Matt | 17 | BYNS-MA | 1:08.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Albanese, Steven | 17 | NJBL-NJ | 1:09.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Gordin, Jacob | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:09.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Wood, Harry | 15 | PCAC-MA | 1:10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Toscani, Stephen | 15 | JY-MA | 1:10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Sungurov, Michael | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 1:11.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Lieberman, Franklin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 1:12.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Mallozzi, Daniel | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:15.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:16.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 1:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Eckman, Aaron | 16 | LAC-MA | 1:19.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Fritch, Ethan | 15 | BYNS-MA | 1:19.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | 1:23.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Francis, Alec | 18 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | McGoldrick, Brendan | 17 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Alagic, Sven | 15 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Benovy, Cole | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Pollen, Travis | 19 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#29 Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12&U Meet Re: | 5:09.54 | 2008 | Madison Amann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13-14 Meet R: | 4:42.03 | 2004 | Jordan Gibbs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15&O Meet Re: | 4:28.40 | 1998 | Jennifer Janoski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dornstauder, Kristen | 19 | BRY-MA | 4:33.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 4:41.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wolfarth, Emily | 19 | UN-MA | 4:45.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Doss, Skyler | 17 | HAC-MA | 4:46.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 4:47.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 4:48.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 4:49.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Doerrman, Lauren | 15 | BYNS-MA | 4:52.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 4:53.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Shirtliff, Samantha | 13 | WSY-MA | 4:53.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Siembieda, Kimberly | 21 | UN-MA | 4:54.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | 4:54.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lisella, Nina | 16 | BYNS-MA | 4:56.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lam, Meghan | 17 | BRY-MA | 4:56.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 4:57.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Merrill, Casey | 14 | OCCC-MA | 4:58.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | 5:00.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 5:01.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gillison, Olivia | 16 | FCA-MA | 5:02.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 5:03.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 5:05.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | 5:06.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Ciriello, Kerri | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 5:07.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kuntz, Jane | 16 | LAC-MA | 5:07.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Desmond, Bethany | 15 | OCCC-MA | 5:09.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | 5:09.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Ford, Alicia | 18 | WPSC-NI | 5:10.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 5:11.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Crowder, Bryn | 16 | BRY-MA | 5:14.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 5:15.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Kayal, Kassie | 18 | NJBL-NJ | 5:16.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Rockett, Ally | 13 | RY-MA | 5:17.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Marcotte, Kelly | 18 | WPSC-NI | 5:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 5:24.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#29 ... (Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 5:25.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 5:26.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Buzdygon, Lauren | 16 | BRY-MA | 5:30.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Cook, Ashling | 15 | JY-MA | 5:30.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey | 19 | FCA-MA | 5:35.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 5:40.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 5:46.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 5:47.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Smith, Alexa | 13 | LAC-MA | 5:48.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:56.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Brown, Katrina | 15 | BYNS-MA | 5:56.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Cinciripino, Meredith | 16 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Giorgi, Ariana | 18 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Veith, Madelyn | 13 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Nakano, Yuri | 17 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Wheatley, Alex | 15 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Shelley, Taylor | 15 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#30 Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13-14 Meet R: | 4:28.54 | 2005 | Alexander Morres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15&O Meet Re: | 4:14.50 | 1999 | Mark Henry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schouten, Colin | 18 | FSSC-MA | 4:05.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cochrane, Jon | 21 | UN-MA | 4:06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Power, Robert | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 4:12.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Howard, John | 16 | RAD-MA | 4:29.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 4:30.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 4:31.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 4:33.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 4:35.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bason, Matthew | 15 | SUNY-MA | 4:39.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | YU, Jonathan | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 4:40.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 4:40.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 4:42.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bickhart, Jordan | 18 | AAC-MA | 4:44.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 4:45.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Zinner, Evan | 15 | LAC-MA | 4:45.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 4:48.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Albanese, Steven | 17 | NJBL-NJ | 4:49.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Patterson, Tom | 32 | UNAT!-MA | 4:54.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 4:58.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:02.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lamoreaux, Jason | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 5:04.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Fritch, Ethan | 15 | BYNS-MA | 5:05.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 5:10.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 5:11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Wood, Ross | 13 | PCAC-MA | 5:11.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 5:14.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 5:28.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 5:30.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | 5:35.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 6:14.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Veith, Mitchell | 16 | HAC-MA | 6:15.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Nakano, Shota | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Newnam, Samuel | 14 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Coggin, Dylan | 18 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | McWhirter, Jimmy | 14 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#31 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:33.16 | 1991 | Ingrid Gotchel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Skinner, Cathryn | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:36.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rhodes, Emily | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:38.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:38.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:38.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwards, Katie | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:39.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Slocomb, Maggie | 13 | WEST-MA | 2:42.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Griest, Emily | 14 | FSSC-MA | 2:43.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McNeil, Julie | 14 | JY-MA | 2:43.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 2:43.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Merrill, Casey | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:43.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yang, Lena | 14 | PFY-MA | 2:43.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 2:43.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Emily | 13 | UN-MA | 2:44.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:45.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Werkiser, Emma | 14 | KAY-MA | 2:45.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:45.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:46.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | 2:49.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Grazio, Elizabeth | 13 | SUNY-MA | 2:49.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:49.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Houck, Ellie | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 2:49.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:50.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mahle, Julie Ann | 14 | RAC-MA | 2:50.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:50.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Pujadas, Madison | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:51.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Schouten, Madeline | 14 | FSSC-MA | 2:51.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:51.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Skorupski, Lauren | 14 | LAC-MA | 2:52.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Loughery, Christine | 14 | RAD-MA | 2:52.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Creitz, Jacquelyn | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:53.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:54.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:54.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Flaherty, Sarah | 14 | LAC-MA | 2:54.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:55.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Amjadi, Mina | 13 | OCCC-MA | 2:55.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Rodman, Alexandra | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 2:55.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:56.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:56.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:57.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:58.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 2:59.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Heckman, Jillian | 14 | MARA-MA | 2:59.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 2:59.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 3:00.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Jones, Taylor | 14 | KAY-MA | 3:00.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:02.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:02.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 3:02.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 3:02.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:04.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | 3:05.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:06.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Slater, Alana | 13 | PFY-MA | 3:07.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | 3:08.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | 3:08.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Mills, Audrey | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:13.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:25.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:26.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Ochroch, Leah | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:36.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Manes, Taylor | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Sykes, Becca | 13 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Martorella, Nikki | 13 | NAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#32 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:20.83 | 2007 | Tanner Kurz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 2:23.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:28.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hausler, Ryan | 14 | JY-MA | 2:30.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Warr, Dillon | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:31.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Apa, Sam | 13 | WSY-MA | 2:33.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | O'Neill, Sean | 13 | CHEL-MA | 2:36.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:36.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:38.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:41.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 2:42.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stasiunas, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 2:43.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:43.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Solms, Gabe | 13 | CHEL-MA | 2:45.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Corbett, Shane | 14 | BYNS-MA | 2:46.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Otero, Alex | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:47.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cook, Zeke | 13 | JY-MA | 2:48.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:48.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:51.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:55.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:55.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 2:56.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 2:56.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Korenstein, Justin | 13 | CORE-MA | 2:57.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:58.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Schantz, William | 13 | PAAC-MA | 2:59.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 2:59.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Keashon, Steven | 13 | CORE-MA | 3:04.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:04.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:05.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Lucca, Nick | 13 | PENN-MA | 3:05.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | 3:08.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 3:11.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 3:14.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Chang, Henry | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 3:18.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Field, Francis | 13 | BRY-MA | 3:34.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Miller, Steve | 13 | BYNS-MA | 3:35.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#33 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:01.94 | 2001 | Kelley Nelson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shirtliff, Samantha | 13 | WSY-MA | 1:02.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barber, Ariel | 13 | PCAC-MA | 1:04.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Skinner, Cathryn | 14 | PCAC-MA | 1:04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Burns, Alex | 13 | PFY-MA | 1:04.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:05.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Baylor, Logann | 14 | UNAT-MA | 1:05.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebert, Elizabeth | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:05.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 1:05.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 1:05.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Yang, Lena | 14 | PFY-MA | 1:05.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Loughery, Christine | 14 | RAD-MA | 1:05.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:06.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#33 ... (Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:06.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | 1:06.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:06.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rockett, Ally | 13 | RY-MA | 1:06.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Griest, Emily | 14 | FSSC-MA | 1:07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mahle, Julie Ann | 14 | RAC-MA | 1:07.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:07.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Merrill, Casey | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:08.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Grazio, Elizabeth | 13 | SUNY-MA | 1:08.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Lam, Amanda | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:08.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Smith, Emily | 13 | UN-MA | 1:08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Creitz, Jacquelyn | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:08.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Chyko, Kelsey | 13 | CCAC-MA | 1:08.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Slocomb, Maggie | 13 | WEST-MA | 1:09.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Schouten, Madeline | 14 | FSSC-MA | 1:09.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:09.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:09.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Werkiser, Emma | 14 | KAY-MA | 1:09.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Pujadas, Madison | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:10.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:10.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:10.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:10.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Houck, Ellie | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 1:10.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:10.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Skorupski, Lauren | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:10.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:11.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | 1:11.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | 1:11.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:11.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:11.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:12.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:12.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Slater, Alana | 13 | PFY-MA | 1:12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Cusack, Julie | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:12.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:12.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:13.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:13.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:13.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:14.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:14.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 1:14.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:14.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Jones, Taylor | 14 | KAY-MA | 1:14.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Sykes, Becca | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 1:14.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Lichty, Katlyn | 13 | MARA-MA | 1:15.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Houghton, Alison | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:15.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Reis, Jacqueline | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:16.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:18.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Stammherr, Laura | 13 | PAAC-MA | 1:18.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Field, Emma | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:21.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Mills, Audrey | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:22.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Smith, Alexa | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:22.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Ochroch, Leah | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:25.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:28.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Manes, Taylor | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Rodman, Alexandra | 13 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#34 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 56.12 | 2003 | Cody Weik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 57.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 58.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 59.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stasiunas, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 1:00.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morris, Jack | 14 | NPAC-MA | 1:01.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mastrangelo, Sal | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 1:01.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Otero, Alex | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:02.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ashmead, Michael | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:02.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | O'Neill, Sean | 13 | CHEL-MA | 1:02.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anders, Brandon | 14 | NPAC-MA | 1:02.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | McGoldrick, Connor | 13 | PCAC-MA | 1:03.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Newnam, Samuel | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:04.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Barboun, Christopher | 14 | JY-MA | 1:04.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:05.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Korenstein, Justin | 13 | CORE-MA | 1:05.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hausler, Ryan | 14 | JY-MA | 1:05.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:06.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 1:06.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:06.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Curtis, Brett | 14 | GAAC-MA | 1:07.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Leskowicz, Danny | 13 | AAC-MA | 1:07.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:07.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Brinton, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 1:07.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Pinamont, Billy | 14 | KAY-MA | 1:07.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:08.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 1:08.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:08.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Corbett, Shane | 14 | BYNS-MA | 1:08.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Cabulong, Frederick | 13 | GAAC-MA | 1:08.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Schantz, William | 13 | PAAC-MA | 1:08.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Wood, Ross | 13 | PCAC-MA | 1:08.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Lucca, Nick | 13 | PENN-MA | 1:08.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | McWhirter, Jimmy | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:09.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Lewis, Benjamin | 14 | JY-MA | 1:10.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:10.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Keashon, Steven | 13 | CORE-MA | 1:11.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:11.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:12.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | McPeak, Chris | 14 | PCAC-MA | 1:12.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:14.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:14.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:15.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Chang, Henry | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 1:15.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 1:16.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Field, Francis | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:18.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | VanDyke, Brian | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Maginnis, Joseph | 13 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#35 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:29.48 | 1991 | Ingrid Gotchel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Skinner, Cathryn | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:31.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 2:36.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:37.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shirtliff, Samantha | 13 | WSY-MA | 2:38.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwards, Katie | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:38.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Barber, Ariel | 13 | PCAC-MA | 2:39.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chyko, Kelsey | 13 | CCAC-MA | 2:39.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McNeil, Julie | 14 | JY-MA | 2:39.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:40.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Boswell, Sydney | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:41.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:43.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Merrill, Casey | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:45.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:46.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 2:46.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 2:47.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Grazio, Elizabeth | 13 | SUNY-MA | 2:47.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 2:49.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:49.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Burns, Alex | 13 | PFY-MA | 2:49.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:52.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:52.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:52.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:52.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Amjadi, Mina | 13 | OCCC-MA | 2:53.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | 2:55.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 2:58.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:58.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:01.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 3:03.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:04.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Sykes, Becca | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 3:06.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:08.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | 3:09.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Reis, Jacqueline | 14 | BRY-MA | 3:10.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:15.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:39.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Manes, Taylor | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Pujadas, Madison | 13 | UNSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Smith, Alexa | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Skorupski, Lauren | 14 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Cusack, Julie | 13 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Lichty, Katlyn | 13 | MARA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#36 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:21.36 | 2007 | Tanner Kurz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 2:20.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:26.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mastrangelo, Sal | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 2:29.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brinton, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 2:36.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Solms, Gabe | 13 | CHEL-MA | 2:40.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 2:40.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Curtis, Brett | 14 | GAAC-MA | 2:40.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McWhirter, Jimmy | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:41.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Schantz, William | 13 | PAAC-MA | 2:49.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:49.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Leskowicz, Danny | 13 | AAC-MA | 2:50.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 2:54.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lucca, Nick | 13 | PENN-MA | 2:57.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Newnam, Samuel | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:57.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:00.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 3:08.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:09.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 3:11.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Cook, Zeke | 13 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#36 ... (Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Miller, Steve | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Apa, Sam | 13 | WSY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#37 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:15.94 | 1991 | Casey Keiber | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:17.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwards, Katie | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:19.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rhodes, Emily | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:21.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | 1:21.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Diller, Katie | 14 | FSSC-MA | 1:22.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schouten, Madeline | 14 | FSSC-MA | 1:22.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:24.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McNeil, Julie | 14 | JY-MA | 1:25.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Werkiser, Emma | 14 | KAY-MA | 1:25.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Martorella, Nikki | 13 | NAAC-MA | 1:26.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:26.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:26.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pujadas, Madison | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:27.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Yang, Lena | 14 | PFY-MA | 1:27.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Heckman, Jillian | 14 | MARA-MA | 1:28.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ebert, Elizabeth | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:28.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:28.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Creitz, Jacquelyn | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:29.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:29.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:30.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:30.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:30.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Robinson, Danielle | 14 | CORE-MA | 1:31.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:31.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Flaherty, Sarah | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:31.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Jones, Taylor | 14 | KAY-MA | 1:32.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 1:32.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:32.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Mills, Audrey | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:35.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Lam, Amanda | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:36.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Stammherr, Laura | 13 | PAAC-MA | 1:37.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:37.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:37.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:37.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Cusack, Julie | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:40.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:40.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:40.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:40.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:41.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:41.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Houghton, Alison | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:42.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Field, Emma | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:43.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:46.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:47.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Ochroch, Leah | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:48.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Rodman, Alexandra | 13 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#38 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:11.07 | 2005 | Alexander Morres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hausler, Ryan | 14 | JY-MA | 1:12.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | McGoldrick, Connor | 13 | PCAC-MA | 1:17.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barboun, Christopher | 14 | JY-MA | 1:18.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Apa, Sam | 13 | WSY-MA | 1:19.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Warr, Dillon | 14 | PCAC-MA | 1:19.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Otero, Alex | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:21.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:25.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:25.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ashmead, Michael | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:25.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lewis, Benjamin | 14 | JY-MA | 1:26.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:29.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Newnam, Samuel | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:30.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Keashon, Steven | 13 | CORE-MA | 1:30.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:30.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | McPeak, Chris | 14 | PCAC-MA | 1:35.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:35.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Cabulong, Frederick | 13 | GAAC-MA | 1:35.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:35.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:35.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Leskowicz, Danny | 13 | AAC-MA | 1:37.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:37.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:39.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:40.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:52.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Chang, Henry | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 1:54.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Miller, Steve | 13 | BYNS-MA | 1:55.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | VanDyke, Brian | 13 | BYNS-MA | 2:11.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#39 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:08.23 | 2005 | Shannon Draves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Boswell, Sydney | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:10.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rhodes, Emily | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:11.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Emily | 13 | UN-MA | 1:11.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Werkiser, Emma | 14 | KAY-MA | 1:12.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | 1:12.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edwards, Katie | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:12.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Loughery, Christine | 14 | RAD-MA | 1:13.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Griest, Emily | 14 | FSSC-MA | 1:14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | McNeil, Julie | 14 | JY-MA | 1:14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Yang, Lena | 14 | PFY-MA | 1:14.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Grazio, Elizabeth | 13 | SUNY-MA | 1:15.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Merrill, Casey | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:15.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Burns, Alex | 13 | PFY-MA | 1:15.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 1:16.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:17.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:18.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Houck, Ellie | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 1:18.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 1:18.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Chyko, Kelsey | 13 | CCAC-MA | 1:19.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:19.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lam, Amanda | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:20.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:20.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:21.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Amjadi, Mina | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:22.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:23.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Slater, Alana | 13 | PFY-MA | 1:23.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:23.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:24.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:25.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:26.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:30.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Stammherr, Laura | 13 | PAAC-MA | 1:32.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Barber, Ariel | 13 | PCAC-MA | 1:33.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:34.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:35.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:35.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Rockett, Ally | 13 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Rodman, Alexandra | 13 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Sykes, Becca | 13 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ebert, Elizabeth | 14 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#40 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:04.08 | 1991 | Mike Fortman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 1:04.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:05.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mastrangelo, Sal | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 1:06.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:07.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morris, Jack | 14 | NPAC-MA | 1:07.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | O'Neill, Sean | 13 | CHEL-MA | 1:11.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders, Brandon | 14 | NPAC-MA | 1:11.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:12.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Warr, Dillon | 14 | PCAC-MA | 1:13.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:16.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cook, Zeke | 13 | JY-MA | 1:16.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ashmead, Michael | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:16.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 1:16.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:16.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Solms, Gabe | 13 | CHEL-MA | 1:17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:18.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Stasiunas, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 1:18.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:19.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Korenstein, Justin | 13 | CORE-MA | 1:20.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:21.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lucca, Nick | 13 | PENN-MA | 1:21.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 1:24.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:28.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:29.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Chang, Henry | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 1:31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:37.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 1:42.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | McPeak, Chris | 14 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Maginnis, Joseph | 13 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | McWhirter, Jimmy | 14 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#41 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 33.28 | 1991 | Monica Beible | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Blake, Caitlyn | 12 | WEST-MA | 34.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 35.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 35.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judge, Kiera | 12 | JY-MA | 35.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 35.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Haggerty, Anna | 12 | NPAC-MA | 35.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 35.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | 35.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 35.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 36.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 36.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#41 ... (Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 37.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sengupta, Tonoya | 12 | CCAC-MA | 37.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cabral, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 37.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 37.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Morris, Sarah | 12 | NPAC-MA | 37.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | McKernan, Shannon | 12 | NPAC-MA | 37.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 37.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 37.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Hilton, Desi | 11 | BCC-MA | 37.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Bonner, Shannon | 12 | PAAC-MA | 38.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 38.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 38.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 38.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 39.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 39.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 39.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 39.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 39.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 39.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Pinamont, Julia | 12 | KAY-MA | 39.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 40.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 40.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Swartley, Kasey | 12 | PAAC-MA | 40.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 40.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Delworth, Natalie | 11 | SPIR-MA | 41.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 41.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | McNally, Hannah | 11 | BRY-MA | 41.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 41.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 41.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | McWhirter, Meg | 12 | PAAC-MA | 41.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Gouda, Nura | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 41.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 42.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 42.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | 42.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 42.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 42.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 43.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 43.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 43.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 44.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | 44.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Cancel, Emma | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 44.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Oh, Sarah | 11 | HAC-MA | 45.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 45.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 46.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 46.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 46.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 46.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 46.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Pujadas, Sydney | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 46.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 46.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 47.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Ojeda, Scarlet | 11 | PAAC-MA | 47.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Passalacqua, Sara | 11 | BCC-MA | 48.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 49.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Carlozzi, Josephine | 11 | BRY-MA | 51.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 51.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Formoso, Sabrina | 11 | FAST-MR | 53.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Lam, Tiffany | 11 | LAC-MA | 53.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 57.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Holderer, Jerri | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:03.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Outlaw, Courtney | 11 | BCC-MA | 1:06.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Zhao, Angela | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#42 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 31.12 | 1991 | Jon Maslow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 31.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brocato, Gregory | 11 | PCAC-MA | 33.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 35.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Weiler, Cody | 12 | BYNS-MA | 35.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heck, William | 11 | UN-MA | 35.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 36.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 36.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Braswell, Luke | 12 | UN-MA | 37.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 37.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Filippini, Vincent | 12 | AAC-MA | 38.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Krum, Hunter | 12 | SUNY-MA | 38.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Daniel, Matt | 11 | FSSC-MA | 39.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 39.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 39.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Callahan, Greg | 11 | CHEL-MA | 40.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 41.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | 41.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | McHenry, Ryan | 12 | PENN-MA | 41.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Carlozzi, Augie | 11 | BRY-MA | 42.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jeronis, Nick | 12 | PENN-MA | 42.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 42.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Tuverson, Kyle | 12 | FCA-MA | 42.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 42.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 43.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 43.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 44.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 44.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 44.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 45.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Dagrosa, Nicholas | 12 | OCCC-MA | 46.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mana, Aviad | 11 | PAAC-MA | 47.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Atashpanjeh, Soheil | 11 | PAAC-MA | 48.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | 48.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 49.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 49.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Arndt, James | 12 | PAAC-MA | 49.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 52.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 53.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Van Veldhuisen, Thomas | 12 | BCC-MA | 56.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:04.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Owens, Ryan | 12 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Jensen, Michael | 11 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Ankin, Dave | 12 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#43 Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 37.08 | 1994 | Katie Seibert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashmead, Linda | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 38.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 38.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 38.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 39.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | O'Reilly, Maddie | 10 | RAD-MA | 40.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sykes, Emily | 10 | UNMAC-MA | 40.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 40.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 40.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 41.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Braswell, Abby | 10 | UN-MA | 41.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 42.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | 42.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 42.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 42.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 42.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 42.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Curl, Morgan | 10 | JY-MA | 43.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Surfus, Taylor | 10 | HAC-MA | 43.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 44.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 44.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | 45.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 45.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | D'Amico, Nicole | 10 | FAST-MR | 45.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 46.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Thomas, Allison | 10 | BRY-MA | 46.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Deitch, Kate | 10 | PENN-MA | 47.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Montes, Cassidy | 10 | FAST-MR | 47.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Wallace, Maggie | 9 | OCCC-MA | 47.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | 47.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 48.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Chia, Eileen | 10 | FAST-MR | 48.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Clarke, Nicole | 9 | SWAC-MA | 48.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | 48.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Johnson, Crystal | 10 | BCC-MA | 48.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Paoletti, Olivia | 9 | JY-MA | 48.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 49.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Kern, Kaitlyn | 10 | HAC-MA | 49.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Walthall-Moon, Nia | 10 | FAST-MR | 49.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | 51.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 51.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 52.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | 52.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 52.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | 52.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Morales, Anna | 9 | FCA-MA | 52.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Romero, Stefanie | 10 | FAST-MR | 53.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Wilson, Maire | 9 | SWAC-MA | 53.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 54.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 55.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 55.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | 55.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 55.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Wang, Christina | 9 | FCA-MA | 55.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Kahn, Lizzie | 10 | FCA-MA | 58.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Lynch, Alyse | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:05.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Ochroch, Claire | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:23.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Braswell, Leah | 9 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Blake, Kelly | 10 | DST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#43 ... (Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Miklos, Katelyn | 10 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Vinogradov, Margarita | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Khoday, Annaika | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Cho, Sumin | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Solomon, Lainey | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Nakano, Tomomi | 10 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Outlaw, Simone | 9 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Zlupko, Talia | 8 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#44 Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 36.72 | 1991 | Ryan Beible | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | 40.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nguyen, Timothy | 10 | LAC-MA | 40.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Apa, Alex | 10 | WSY-MA | 40.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 40.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 41.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 43.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 44.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 44.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 44.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | 45.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 45.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 46.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 47.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Whitley, Reece | 9 | PCAC-MA | 47.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Senior, Kymani | 10 | FAST-MR | 47.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | 47.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Blankenship, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 48.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 48.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 49.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Buzdygon, Aaron | 9 | BRY-MA | 50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 50.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kennedy, Derrick | 10 | BRY-MA | 52.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 53.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 54.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Eagen, Brendan | 9 | PENN-MA | 55.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | 55.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Custance, Evan | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 57.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Heintzelman, Cort | 10 | CCAC-MA | 57.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 58.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Caplan, Noah | 9 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Abruzzo, Andrew | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#45 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:18.80 | 2004 | Dana Schleif | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 2:18.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 2:20.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:23.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 2:24.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 2:26.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:30.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 2:32.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 2:32.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | McKernan, Shannon | 12 | NPAC-MA | 2:32.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:33.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 2:35.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hilton, Desi | 11 | BCC-MA | 2:36.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | 2:37.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:38.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 2:38.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bonner, Shannon | 12 | PAAC-MA | 2:38.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | 2:39.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Blake, Caitlyn | 12 | WEST-MA | 2:39.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 2:39.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 2:40.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:42.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Swartley, Kasey | 12 | PAAC-MA | 2:44.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 2:44.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 2:45.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | McNally, Hannah | 11 | BRY-MA | 2:46.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:48.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | 2:49.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 2:51.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 2:51.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Cabral, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 2:51.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Delworth, Natalie | 11 | SPIR-MA | 2:51.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:51.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 2:51.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:52.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Ojeda, Scarlet | 11 | PAAC-MA | 2:52.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 2:52.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | 2:53.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:53.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 2:53.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 2:54.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:55.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | 2:55.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 2:56.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 2:58.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 3:03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 3:04.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 3:04.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:04.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Robertson, Bailey | 11 | HAC-MA | 3:05.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Cancel, Emma | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:05.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:07.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Kuntz, Lily | 11 | LAC-MA | 3:10.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 3:15.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Passalacqua, Sara | 11 | BCC-MA | 3:20.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:21.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 3:21.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:29.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Pujadas, Sydney | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 3:39.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Carlozzi, Josephine | 11 | BRY-MA | 3:49.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Outlaw, Courtney | 11 | BCC-MA | 3:54.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 4:00.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 4:01.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Holderer, Jerri | 11 | NRG-MA | 4:22.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Gouda, Nura | 12 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Formoso, Sabrina | 11 | FAST-MR | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Lam, Tiffany | 11 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Zhao, Angela | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Oh, Sarah | 11 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | McWhirter, Meg | 12 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Sengupta, Tonoya | 12 | CCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#46 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:11.85 | 2003 | Johnny McGinley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 2:14.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippini, Vincent | 12 | AAC-MA | 2:24.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Krum, Hunter | 12 | SUNY-MA | 2:25.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McHenry, Ryan | 12 | PENN-MA | 2:26.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 2:29.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:30.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Owens, Ryan | 12 | BYNS-MA | 2:30.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 2:31.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Weiler, Cody | 12 | BYNS-MA | 2:31.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cannarozzi III, Ralph | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 2:34.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 2:34.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jensen, Michael | 11 | UDAC-MA | 2:35.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | 2:38.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 2:39.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:41.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | 2:42.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Garvey, Francis | 12 | PCAC-MA | 2:42.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Callahan, Greg | 11 | CHEL-MA | 2:43.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 2:46.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:47.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 2:47.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 2:50.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 2:58.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 2:59.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:02.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 3:03.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:03.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 3:04.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 3:04.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Carlozzi, Augie | 11 | BRY-MA | 3:05.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Van Veldhuisen, Thomas | 12 | BCC-MA | 3:09.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 3:10.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Tuverson, Kyle | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:11.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:13.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Atashpanjeh, Soheil | 11 | PAAC-MA | 3:14.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Mana, Aviad | 11 | PAAC-MA | 3:15.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Arndt, James | 12 | PAAC-MA | 3:21.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:21.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:28.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 3:29.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 3:43.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 4:09.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 4:29.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Braswell, Luke | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Heck, William | 11 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Ankin, Dave | 12 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#47 Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:29.17 | 1997 | Katie Davis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 2:27.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashmead, Linda | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 2:33.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Slocomb, Tessa | 10 | WEST-MA | 2:34.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 2:38.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 2:44.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#47 ... (Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 2:50.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 2:50.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 2:52.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | O'Reilly, Maddie | 10 | RAD-MA | 2:53.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 2:54.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 2:54.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:56.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 2:58.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 2:58.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 2:58.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 2:59.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Braswell, Abby | 10 | UN-MA | 3:03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 3:05.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 3:10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:11.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Montes, Cassidy | 10 | FAST-MR | 3:12.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Thomas, Allison | 10 | BRY-MA | 3:18.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Surfus, Taylor | 10 | HAC-MA | 3:20.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | 3:23.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 3:23.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:24.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 3:26.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 3:28.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Clarke, Nicole | 9 | SWAC-MA | 3:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:35.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Wilson, Maire | 9 | SWAC-MA | 3:42.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 3:44.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Walthall-Moon, Nia | 10 | FAST-MR | 3:53.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Romero, Stefanie | 10 | FAST-MR | 4:00.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Chia, Eileen | 10 | FAST-MR | 4:10.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 4:16.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 4:16.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Kahn, Lizzie | 10 | FCA-MA | 4:35.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Paoletti, Olivia | 9 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Curl, Morgan | 10 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Braswell, Leah | 9 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | D'Amico, Nicole | 10 | FAST-MR | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Blake, Kelly | 10 | DST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Miklos, Katelyn | 10 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Vinogradov, Margarita | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Lynch, Alyse | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Wang, Christina | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Morales, Anna | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Ochroch, Claire | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Khoday, Annaika | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Cho, Sumin | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Solomon, Lainey | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Nakano, Tomomi | 10 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Wallace, Maggie | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Outlaw, Simone | 9 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Wayne, Julianna | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Deitch, Kate | 10 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#48 Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:28.95 | 1993 | Joey Muantongchin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apa, Alex | 10 | WSY-MA | 2:35.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 2:47.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nguyen, Timothy | 10 | LAC-MA | 2:49.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Buzdygon, Aaron | 9 | BRY-MA | 2:57.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 3:01.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 3:01.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:02.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 3:08.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:08.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | 3:10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 3:12.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:12.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:21.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | 3:22.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Custance, Evan | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 3:23.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 3:37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kennedy, Derrick | 10 | BRY-MA | 3:37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Caplan, Noah | 9 | UNMAC-MA | 3:51.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 3:54.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 4:09.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Whitley, Reece | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Senior, Kymani | 10 | FAST-MR | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Eagen, Brendan | 9 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#49 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:09.48 | 2004 | Katie Nolan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:11.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Blake, Caitlyn | 12 | WEST-MA | 1:14.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:14.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 1:14.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Judge, Kiera | 12 | JY-MA | 1:16.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 1:18.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:19.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 1:19.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 1:19.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:20.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Haggerty, Anna | 12 | NPAC-MA | 1:20.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:23.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 1:24.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:24.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Cabral, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 1:26.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:26.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Hilton, Desi | 11 | BCC-MA | 1:26.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 1:26.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:27.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:27.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:27.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Pinamont, Julia | 12 | KAY-MA | 1:28.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:28.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | McNally, Hannah | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:28.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:29.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Bonner, Shannon | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:29.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:29.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Sengupta, Tonoya | 12 | CCAC-MA | 1:30.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:30.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:31.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:33.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:33.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:34.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 1:34.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | 1:35.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:35.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:36.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Cancel, Emma | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:37.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:37.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:38.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 1:40.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Oh, Sarah | 11 | HAC-MA | 1:41.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:42.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:43.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Delworth, Natalie | 11 | SPIR-MA | 1:43.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Kuntz, Lily | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:44.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:45.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Swartley, Kasey | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:45.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 1:47.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:48.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:52.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | 1:53.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:54.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:55.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Robertson, Bailey | 11 | HAC-MA | 1:57.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:04.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Carlozzi, Josephine | 11 | BRY-MA | 2:06.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 2:17.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Pujadas, Sydney | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 2:19.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | McWhirter, Meg | 12 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#50 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:08.97 | 2003 | Johnny McGinley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippini, Vincent | 12 | AAC-MA | 34.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 1:04.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jensen, Michael | 11 | UDAC-MA | 1:15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cannarozzi III, Ralph | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:16.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brocato, Gregory | 11 | PCAC-MA | 1:17.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Krum, Hunter | 12 | SUNY-MA | 1:18.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:20.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:21.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:24.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jeronis, Nick | 12 | PENN-MA | 1:25.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Garvey, Francis | 12 | PCAC-MA | 1:30.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:30.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 1:31.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Callahan, Greg | 11 | CHEL-MA | 1:32.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | McHenry, Ryan | 12 | PENN-MA | 1:34.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:36.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Carlozzi, Augie | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:37.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#50 ... (Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:37.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:38.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 1:39.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:43.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:45.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:53.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:57.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 2:00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Van Veldhuisen, Thomas | 12 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Ankin, Dave | 12 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#51 Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:18.48 | 1999 | Kiersten Cooley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Slocomb, Tessa | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:20.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 1:24.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 1:25.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sykes, Emily | 10 | UNMAC-MA | 1:29.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:31.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:31.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:33.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 1:34.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:34.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 1:36.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:36.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:37.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:39.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:41.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:42.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:46.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Thomas, Allison | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:46.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 1:50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Montes, Cassidy | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:51.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Chia, Eileen | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:52.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Surfus, Taylor | 10 | HAC-MA | 1:53.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:59.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 2:01.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 2:04.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Blake, Kelly | 10 | DST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Kern, Kaitlyn | 10 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Nakano, Tomomi | 10 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Wayne, Julianna | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Deitch, Kate | 10 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#52 Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:16.77 | 1993 | Joey Muantongchin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 1:21.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:29.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:33.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:37.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Buzdygon, Aaron | 9 | BRY-MA | 1:41.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:49.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:52.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 1:57.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:57.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Heintzelman, Cort | 10 | CCAC-MA | 2:03.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Whitley, Reece | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Abruzzo, Andrew | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Blankenship, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Eagen, Brendan | 9 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#53 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:10.05 | 1991 | Grace Cornelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kinsey, Blaire | 16 | GAAC-MA | 2:01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oxley, Morgan | 18 | EMAC-MA | 2:04.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McGoldrick, Eliza | 15 | PCAC-MA | 2:07.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cameron, Emily | 14 | LAC-MA | 2:11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:11.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 2:13.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ault, Sarah | 18 | LAC-MA | 2:13.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lampe, Corinne | 18 | DST-MA | 2:13.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Raab, Meaghan | 13 | HAC-MA | 2:14.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:14.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wolfarth, Emily | 19 | UN-MA | 2:15.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dawson, Mollie | 17 | UN-MA | 2:16.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 2:17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Roedig, Kellie | 15 | CHEL-MA | 2:17.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ford, Alicia | 18 | WPSC-NI | 2:17.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 2:17.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Weisenbach, Kayla | 18 | JY-MA | 2:18.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Doerrman, Lauren | 15 | BYNS-MA | 2:19.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wirtshafter, Stephanie | 18 | CHEL-MA | 2:19.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Gillison, Olivia | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:19.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:19.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:19.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Siembieda, Kimberly | 21 | UN-MA | 2:19.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | O'Neill, Casey | 17 | NPAC-MA | 2:19.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:19.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Campbell, Kasey | 19 | CORE-MA | 2:19.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Stiles, Colleen | 17 | NPAC-MA | 2:20.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Pasi, Veronica | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:21.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Capodanno, Corinne | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:21.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Smith, Joelle | 15 | PAAC-MA | 2:21.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:22.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Morris, Mary | 16 | NPAC-MA | 2:22.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:22.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Meingossner, Erin | 18 | NPAC-MA | 2:22.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Pulos, Katie | 19 | RAD-MA | 2:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:22.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:22.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Konkoly, Michelle | 17 | NPAC-MA | 2:23.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Anderson, Hilary | 16 | PAAC-MA | 2:23.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Hess, Kaley | 17 | FSSC-MA | 2:23.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Lisella, Nina | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:23.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 2:24.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 2:24.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:24.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Snyder, Natalie | 15 | PAAC-MA | 2:24.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Ostromecki, Carlene | 17 | BYNS-MA | 2:24.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Chenet, Keeley | 18 | RAD-MA | 2:24.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Musser, Claire | 18 | JY-MA | 2:25.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Czulada, Camilla | 15 | RY-MA | 2:25.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Walbert, Arielle | 17 | PAAC-MA | 2:25.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Rapp, Samantha | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:25.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Creitz, Jacquelyn | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:25.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Wysong, Chelsea | 15 | RAD-MA | 2:25.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:25.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Desmond, Bethany | 15 | OCCC-MA | 2:26.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Shelley, Taylor | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:26.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:26.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 2:26.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Kayal, Kassie | 18 | NJBL-NJ | 2:26.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:26.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Marcotte, Kelly | 18 | WPSC-NI | 2:27.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Carter, Annie | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:27.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Lam, Meghan | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:28.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Early, Lauren | 14 | DST-MA | 2:29.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Cinciripino, Meredith | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:29.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Ciriello, Kerri | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 2:30.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:30.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:31.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Hirshberg, Marion | 15 | PCAC-MA | 2:31.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | He, Christy | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:31.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Lynott, Haley | 16 | PAAC-MA | 2:31.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Vrana, Caroline | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:31.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | McCarty, Carolyn | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:31.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Edge, Kourtney | 16 | GNBC-MA | 2:31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Stein, Molly | 15 | CHEL-MA | 2:31.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Nazzaro, Breanna | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 2:34.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:34.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 2:34.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Styer, Lee | 15 | OCCC-MA | 2:34.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:35.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | 2:36.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 2:36.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Cook, Ashling | 15 | JY-MA | 2:36.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Lewis, Carolyn | 16 | JY-MA | 2:37.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Thomas, Sarah | 15 | UN MA-MA | 2:37.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Horowitz, Jordyn | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:38.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:40.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey | 19 | FCA-MA | 2:40.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:43.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:45.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:46.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#53 ... (Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Brown, Katrina | 15 | BYNS-MA | 2:47.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:47.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Shelley, Danielle | 16 | LAC-MA | 2:49.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Albanese, Caitlin | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 2:54.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Garcia, Megan | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 3:08.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Passalacqua, Katie | 15 | BCC-MA | 3:33.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Fiant, Jessica | 16 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Nichols, Rebecca | 15 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | Berenotto, Holly | 18 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | Donahue, Kelsie | 17 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103 | Stammherr, Amanda | 15 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104 | Wheatley, Alex | 15 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105 | Carroll, Kelly | 16 | MSA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106 | Augustine, Bridget | 17 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#54 Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:57.38 | 1991 | Ken White | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Underwood, Cole | 16 | PVAC-MA | 1:53.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schouten, Colin | 18 | FSSC-MA | 1:55.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Early, Tyler | 15 | DST-MA | 1:56.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bartlett, Quinn | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 1:59.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wakeley, Josh | 19 | UN-MA | 1:59.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:59.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ramsey, Curtis | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:00.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Myers, John | 18 | LAC-MA | 2:01.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wilson, James | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 2:02.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Champagne, Jonathan | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:03.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:04.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | 2:04.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 2:05.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 2:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Wood, Austin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 2:06.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Huyett, Joe | 17 | RY-MA | 2:06.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Kile, Taylor | 17 | LAC-MA | 2:06.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lumas, Daniel | 18 | LAC-MA | 2:07.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:07.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Crigler, Danny | 17 | RY-MA | 2:07.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Corbett, Alex | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:07.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:08.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Letcavage, Philip | 16 | NPAC-MA | 2:08.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 2:08.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Chrzanowski, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 2:08.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Moore, Michael | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:09.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 2:10.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Martin, Sawyer | 15 | RY-MA | 2:11.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:11.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 2:12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:12.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Coggin, Dylan | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:13.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | O'Neill, Sean | 13 | CHEL-MA | 2:14.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Stasiunas, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 2:15.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Zinner, Evan | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:15.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Welch, Andrew | 16 | GNBC-MA | 2:15.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Young, Jeffrey | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:16.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Shanley, Jeffrey | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 2:16.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:16.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 2:16.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 2:16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Chesmar, Nate | 17 | NPAC-MA | 2:16.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Wegner, Eric | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Otero, Alex | 14 | PAAC-MA | 2:17.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:18.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Mallozzi, Daniel | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:18.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Sungurov, Michael | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:19.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Hunt, Bradley | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 2:19.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:20.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Zheng, Jonah | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 2:20.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Lieberman, Franklin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 2:20.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Dubrunfaut, Alexi | 15 | CHEL-MA | 2:21.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Albanese, Steven | 17 | NJBL-NJ | 2:21.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | McGoldrick, Brendan | 17 | PCAC-MA | 2:21.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Gordin, Jacob | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:22.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Lamoreaux, Jason | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 2:23.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Barboun, Patrick | 15 | JY-MA | 2:23.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:23.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Quinn, Ian | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:24.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Lee, Brendan | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:25.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Luttrell, Zach | 13 | HAC-MA | 2:25.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Maguire, Patrick | 15 | RAD-MA | 2:25.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | McGuckin, Kevin | 16 | CHEL-MA | 2:26.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:26.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 2:28.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Sedberry, Nick | 16 | OCCC-MA | 2:28.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 2:30.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Johnson, Justin | 15 | BCC-MA | 2:31.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Jennings, Dan | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:33.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | 2:34.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 2:36.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Brown, Luke | 15 | UN MA-MA | 2:36.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Michael, Thomas | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:38.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Kazakidis, Phillip | 16 | PBAC-MA | 2:41.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:41.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Patterson, Tom | 32 | UNAT!-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Toscani, Stephen | 15 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Wood, Harry | 15 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | McBride, Michael | 17 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Blyskal, Andrew | 16 | KAY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Benovy, Cole | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Moffitt, Michael | 31 | UN MA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Wilson, Erik | 16 | UN MA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Augustine, Patrick | 17 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Augustine, Nick | 14 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Bento, Jon | 17 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#55 Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:08.17 | 2001 | Ryan Smith | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karr, Caitlyn | 16 | UN-MA | 1:05.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garner, Lela | 15 | PCAC-MA | 1:07.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 1:09.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shelley, Taylor | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:09.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ault, Sarah | 18 | LAC-MA | 1:09.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gast, Kathleen | 16 | UNAT-MA | 1:10.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Siembieda, Kimberly | 21 | UN-MA | 1:11.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 1:11.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Miller, Aubrey | 16 | BYNS-MA | 1:11.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ford, Alicia | 18 | WPSC-NI | 1:11.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stiles, Colleen | 17 | NPAC-MA | 1:12.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Musser, Claire | 18 | JY-MA | 1:12.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gillison, Olivia | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:12.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Walsh, Mollie | 16 | RAD-MA | 1:12.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Chenet, Keeley | 18 | RAD-MA | 1:12.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Capodanno, Corinne | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:12.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | O'Larnic, Dena | 15 | CHEL-MA | 1:13.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mutone, Katlyn | 15 | BYNS-MA | 1:13.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Cook, Ashling | 15 | JY-MA | 1:13.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:13.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lam, Meghan | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:13.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Dornstauder, Kristen | 19 | BRY-MA | 1:14.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:14.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Smith, Joelle | 15 | PAAC-MA | 1:14.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 1:14.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:15.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 1:15.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Desmond, Bethany | 15 | OCCC-MA | 1:15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Cameron, Emily | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:15.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:15.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 1:15.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Murray, Becca | 17 | BRY-MA | 1:15.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Thompson, Claire | 16 | NPAC-MA | 1:15.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Early, Lauren | 14 | DST-MA | 1:16.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 1:16.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Anderson, Hilary | 16 | PAAC-MA | 1:16.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Doss, Skyler | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:16.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Kelemen, Anna | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:16.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:17.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:17.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Edge, Kourtney | 16 | GNBC-MA | 1:17.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:17.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:17.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:17.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Doyle, Meghan | 15 | RAD-MA | 1:18.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Creitz, Jacquelyn | 14 | PAAC-MA | 1:18.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Czulada, Camilla | 15 | RY-MA | 1:18.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Ford, Amy | 21 | WPSC-NI | 1:18.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | He, Christy | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:18.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:18.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Carter, Annie | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:18.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Styer, Lee | 15 | OCCC-MA | 1:18.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Marcotte, Kelly | 18 | WPSC-NI | 1:19.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 1:19.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Miller, Abby | 16 | CORE-MA | 1:19.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Rapp, Samantha | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:19.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Heydt, Haley | 15 | BYNS-MA | 1:19.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Pulos, Katie | 19 | RAD-MA | 1:19.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | 1:20.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Dramis, Kelsey | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:20.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:21.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 1:22.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Broschard, Gabi | 13 | HAC-MA | 1:22.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:22.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Heckel, Morgan | 15 | FSSC-MA | 1:22.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Thomas, Sarah | 15 | UN MA-MA | 1:23.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Lynott, Haley | 16 | PAAC-MA | 1:23.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 1:26.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Horowitz, Jordyn | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:29.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:30.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey | 19 | FCA-MA | 1:30.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Shelley, Danielle | 16 | LAC-MA | 1:30.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Nichols, Rebecca | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:30.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#55 ... (Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | 1:31.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:31.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Passalacqua, Katie | 15 | BCC-MA | 1:56.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Fiant, Jessica | 16 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Brown, Katrina | 15 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Klaczak, Angela | 18 | PACS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Nakano, Yuri | 17 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Berenotto, Holly | 18 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Donahue, Kelsie | 17 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Stammherr, Amanda | 15 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Wheatley, Alex | 15 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#56 Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:01.88 | 2001 | Jon Stinson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bartlett, Quinn | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 59.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunt, Bradley | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 59.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Blyskal, Andrew | 16 | KAY-MA | 1:01.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Szczurek, Matt | 17 | GAAC-MA | 1:02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moore, Michael | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:02.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Early, Tyler | 15 | DST-MA | 1:03.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | 1:03.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 1:03.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:03.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:03.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bickhart, Jordan | 18 | AAC-MA | 1:03.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Chrzanowski, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 1:04.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Draves, Billy | 16 | PTFY-MA | 1:04.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Underwood, Cole | 16 | PVAC-MA | 1:04.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 1:04.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Keefe, Joe | 19 | CORE-MA | 1:05.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:06.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kile, Taylor | 17 | LAC-MA | 1:06.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Welch, Andrew | 16 | GNBC-MA | 1:06.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Coggin, Dylan | 18 | BRY-MA | 1:07.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Gordon, Jared | 17 | UN-MA | 1:07.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:08.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Doss, Austin | 14 | HAC-MA | 1:08.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Barboun, Patrick | 15 | JY-MA | 1:08.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:08.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 1:08.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Wegner, Eric | 16 | BRY-MA | 1:08.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 1:09.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | McBride, Michael | 17 | UNMAC-MA | 1:09.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:09.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 1:09.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Myers, John | 18 | LAC-MA | 1:09.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Wakeley, Josh | 19 | UN-MA | 1:10.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Magee, Kyle | 16 | NPAC-MA | 1:10.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Jordan, Tim | 17 | DST-MA | 1:10.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Martin, Sawyer | 15 | RY-MA | 1:10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 1:11.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 1:11.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Moffitt, Michael | 31 | UN MA-MA | 1:12.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 1:12.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Lumas, Daniel | 18 | LAC-MA | 1:13.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Gordin, Jacob | 16 | HAC-MA | 1:13.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 1:13.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:14.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:15.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Johnson, Justin | 15 | BCC-MA | 1:15.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | O'Neill, Sean | 13 | CHEL-MA | 1:16.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | McGuckin, Kevin | 16 | CHEL-MA | 1:16.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Joseph, Michael | 16 | CORE-MA | 1:16.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Lee, Brendan | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 1:17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Pollen, Travis | 19 | UN-MA | 1:17.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Kaisinger, Ryan | 15 | CORE-MA | 1:17.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 1:17.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Deana, Jason | 15 | NPAC-MA | 1:17.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Tafuto, Vinny | 14 | HAC-MA | 1:17.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Kazakidis, Phillip | 16 | PBAC-MA | 1:18.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | 1:18.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Luttrell, Zach | 13 | HAC-MA | 1:21.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 1:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 1:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 1:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Maguire, Patrick | 15 | RAD-MA | 1:24.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Michael, Thomas | 15 | HAC-MA | 1:25.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Zinner, Evan | 15 | LAC-MA | 1:38.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Huyett, Joe | 17 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Benovy, Cole | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Nakano, Shota | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Sedberry, Nick | 16 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Bauer, Alexander | 16 | PTFY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Brown, Luke | 15 | UN MA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Augustine, Nick | 14 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Robinson, Sean | 17 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#57 Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:42.86 | 1998 | Kristin Woodring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oxley, Morgan | 18 | EMAC-MA | 2:27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | McNeil, Brittany | 19 | JY-MA | 2:44.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Becca | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:44.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:45.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 2:46.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:47.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kinsey, Blaire | 16 | GAAC-MA | 2:48.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Early, Lauren | 14 | DST-MA | 2:49.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Karr, Caitlyn | 16 | UN-MA | 2:50.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Doss, Skyler | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:51.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:55.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | McCarty, Carolyn | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:55.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hess, Kaley | 17 | FSSC-MA | 2:55.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:56.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Snyder, Natalie | 15 | PAAC-MA | 2:58.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rapp, Samantha | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:58.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | 2:59.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Walbert, Arielle | 17 | PAAC-MA | 2:59.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:59.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Lampe, Corinne | 18 | DST-MA | 3:00.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Heydt, Haley | 15 | BYNS-MA | 3:00.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:01.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Vrana, Caroline | 16 | HAC-MA | 3:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 3:03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 3:03.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Cinciripino, Meredith | 16 | BYNS-MA | 3:04.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 3:06.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 3:06.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Karen, Rachel | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 3:06.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Anderson, Hilary | 16 | PAAC-MA | 3:06.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Wysong, Chelsea | 15 | RAD-MA | 3:07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Dramis, Kelsey | 15 | BRY-MA | 3:09.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | GAAC-MA | 3:10.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 3:11.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Creitz, Jacquelyn | 14 | PAAC-MA | 3:11.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | 3:12.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Edge, Kourtney | 16 | GNBC-MA | 3:12.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Ciriello, Kerri | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 3:13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 3:13.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Nazzaro, Breanna | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 3:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ault, Sarah | 18 | LAC-MA | 3:15.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Stepchuk, Brianne | 17 | KAY-MA | 3:15.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 3:16.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Styer, Lee | 15 | OCCC-MA | 3:18.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Lewis, Carolyn | 16 | JY-MA | 3:19.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Kayal, Kassie | 18 | NJBL-NJ | 3:20.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:21.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:21.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 3:21.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Lynott, Haley | 16 | PAAC-MA | 3:23.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 3:26.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Garcia, Megan | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 3:28.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Albanese, Caitlin | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 3:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:30.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 3:33.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:33.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 3:46.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | 3:49.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Fiant, Jessica | 16 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Klaczak, Angela | 18 | PACS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Nichols, Rebecca | 15 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Gates, Melissa | 19 | FSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Raab, Meaghan | 13 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Stammherr, Amanda | 15 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Carroll, Kelly | 16 | MSA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Augustine, Bridget | 17 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#58 Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:29.35 | 2003 | Corey Welch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Power, Robert | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 2:21.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gimenez, Tomas | 15 | NPAC-MA | 2:39.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 2:39.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 2:42.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albanese, Steven | 17 | NJBL-NJ | 2:42.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jennings, Matthew | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:43.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Crigler, Danny | 17 | RY-MA | 2:45.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cukierman, Gil | 15 | CHEL-MA | 2:46.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:47.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lieberman, Franklin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 2:48.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stockett, Paul | 13 | UN-MA | 2:48.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:48.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 2:51.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 2:52.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Early, Tyler | 15 | DST-MA | 2:53.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Stradley, Tim | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:54.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Armstrong, John | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:57.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Young, Jeffrey | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:57.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Zheng, Jonah | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 2:59.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#58 ... (Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:59.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:02.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Otero, Alex | 14 | PAAC-MA | 3:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Wilson, Erik | 16 | UN MA-MA | 3:04.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:06.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:08.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:10.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Dubrunfaut, Alexi | 15 | CHEL-MA | 3:12.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Ceneviva, Zach | 12 | HAC-MA | 3:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 3:28.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 3:31.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Maguire, Patrick | 15 | RAD-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Sedberry, Nick | 16 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Welch, Andrew | 16 | GNBC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jennings, Dan | 15 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Augustine, Patrick | 17 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Robinson, Sean | 17 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Bento, Jon | 17 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#59 Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:24.54 | 2002 | Emily Christy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dornstauder, Kristen | 19 | BRY-MA | 2:22.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:27.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lampe, Corinne | 18 | DST-MA | 2:28.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 2:32.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 2:33.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 2:34.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kelemen, Anna | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:38.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisella, Nina | 16 | BYNS-MA | 2:39.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Walbert, Arielle | 17 | PAAC-MA | 2:40.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:40.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Snyder, Natalie | 15 | PAAC-MA | 2:40.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Marrero, Katie | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:41.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:42.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 2:43.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mutone, Katlyn | 15 | BYNS-MA | 2:44.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Roedig, Kellie | 15 | CHEL-MA | 2:44.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:45.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 2:45.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lam, Meghan | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:47.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:51.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 2:51.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 2:53.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 2:55.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Pasi, Veronica | 17 | BRY-MA | 2:55.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Edge, Kourtney | 16 | GNBC-MA | 2:56.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Nazzaro, Breanna | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 3:01.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Horowitz, Jordyn | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:05.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Miller, Aubrey | 16 | BYNS-MA | 3:05.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 3:08.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 3:30.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 3:31.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Broschard, Gabi | 13 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#60 Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:10.07 | 2005 | Cody Weik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wakeley, Josh | 19 | UN-MA | 2:08.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Power, Robert | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 2:11.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schouten, Colin | 18 | FSSC-MA | 2:13.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bickhart, Jordan | 18 | AAC-MA | 2:17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ramsey, Curtis | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:18.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Szczurek, Matt | 17 | GAAC-MA | 2:20.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moore, Michael | 18 | BRY-MA | 2:20.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:21.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:21.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilson, James | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 2:24.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 2:26.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Shanley, Jeffrey | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 2:26.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 2:26.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Patterson, Tom | 32 | UNAT!-MA | 2:28.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 2:28.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 2:30.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 2:30.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 2:31.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Albanese, Steven | 17 | NJBL-NJ | 2:33.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 2:38.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Sungurov, Michael | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:40.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Welch, Andrew | 16 | GNBC-MA | 2:44.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Wood, Austin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 2:46.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Quinn, Ian | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 2:47.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Tafuto, Vinny | 14 | HAC-MA | 2:48.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mallozzi, Daniel | 15 | LAC-MA | 2:49.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Doss, Austin | 14 | HAC-MA | 2:54.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 2:57.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 2:58.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Michael, Thomas | 15 | HAC-MA | 3:08.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 3:09.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 3:30.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Magee, Kyle | 16 | NPAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Nakano, Shota | 15 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Kaisinger, Ryan | 15 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Keefe, Joe | 19 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#61 Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 27.12 | 1991 | Grace Cornelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Augustine, Bridget | 17 | GAAC-MA | 25.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oxley, Morgan | 18 | EMAC-MA | 25.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron, Emily | 14 | LAC-MA | 27.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McGoldrick, Eliza | 15 | PCAC-MA | 27.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karr, Caitlyn | 16 | UN-MA | 27.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Siembieda, Kimberly | 21 | UN-MA | 27.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morris, Mary | 16 | NPAC-MA | 28.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | DeRusso, Christina | 15 | GAAC-MA | 28.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Walsh, Mollie | 16 | RAD-MA | 28.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ford, Alicia | 18 | WPSC-NI | 28.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Garner, Lela | 15 | PCAC-MA | 28.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rapp, Samantha | 17 | HAC-MA | 28.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Raab, Meaghan | 13 | HAC-MA | 28.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gillison, Olivia | 16 | FCA-MA | 28.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Grier, Alexis | 15 | HAC-MA | 29.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dornstauder, Kristen | 19 | BRY-MA | 29.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Capodanno, Corinne | 15 | BRY-MA | 29.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Marcotte, Kelly | 18 | WPSC-NI | 29.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Murray, Becca | 17 | BRY-MA | 29.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Campbell, Kasey | 19 | CORE-MA | 29.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Weisenbach, Kayla | 18 | JY-MA | 29.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Chenet, Courtney | 17 | RAD-MA | 29.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Konkoly, Michelle | 17 | NPAC-MA | 29.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Carter, Annie | 18 | BRY-MA | 29.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Wirtshafter, Stephanie | 18 | CHEL-MA | 29.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Smith, Joelle | 15 | PAAC-MA | 29.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Miller, Abby | 16 | CORE-MA | 29.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Doss, Skyler | 17 | HAC-MA | 29.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Doyle, Meghan | 15 | RAD-MA | 29.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Shelley, Samantha | 17 | BRY-MA | 29.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Iobst, Taylor | 14 | PAAC-MA | 29.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Czulada, Camilla | 15 | RY-MA | 29.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Anderson, Hilary | 16 | PAAC-MA | 30.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Roedig, Kellie | 15 | CHEL-MA | 30.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Dawson, Mollie | 17 | UN-MA | 30.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Kane, Taylor | 16 | NRG-MA | 30.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Mann, Kasey | 15 | LAC-MA | 30.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | McHenry, Shannon | 15 | PENN-MA | 30.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Pasi, Veronica | 17 | BRY-MA | 30.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Deeter, Carly | 15 | NRG-MA | 30.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Price, Meghan | 15 | FCA-MA | 30.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Jokubaitis, Caitlin | 16 | SPIR-MA | 30.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Musser, Claire | 18 | JY-MA | 30.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Baker, Elizabeth | 16 | FCA-MA | 30.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Sirkis, Jillian | 16 | NRG-MA | 30.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Santer, Alexandra | 12 | BRY-MA | 30.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Gould, Whitney | 16 | PENN-MA | 30.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Vrana, Caroline | 16 | HAC-MA | 30.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Walbert, Arielle | 17 | PAAC-MA | 31.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Styer, Lee | 15 | OCCC-MA | 31.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Kelemen, Anna | 15 | LAC-MA | 31.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Stein, Molly | 15 | CHEL-MA | 31.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Price, Sara | 15 | FCA-MA | 31.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | McCarthy, Kelly | 16 | OCCC-MA | 31.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Hildebrandt, Laura | 17 | PBAC-MA | 31.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Hess, Kaley | 17 | FSSC-MA | 31.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Creitz, Jacquelyn | 14 | PAAC-MA | 31.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | John, Leah | 14 | PAAC-MA | 31.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Lobb, Lydia | 15 | FCA-MA | 31.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Chenet, Keeley | 18 | RAD-MA | 31.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Pulos, Katie | 19 | RAD-MA | 31.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Shaw, Sarah | 17 | FCA-MA | 31.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Stepchuk, Brianne | 17 | KAY-MA | 31.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Ford, Amy | 21 | WPSC-NI | 31.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Bennett, Paige | 15 | BRY-MA | 31.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Kayal, Kassie | 18 | NJBL-NJ | 31.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Shelley, Taylor | 15 | BRY-MA | 31.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Early, Lauren | 14 | DST-MA | 31.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | LaBerge, Meredith | 16 | NRG-MA | 32.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Hirshberg, Marion | 15 | PCAC-MA | 32.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Dramis, Kelsey | 15 | BRY-MA | 32.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | 32.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Biener, Jenny | 16 | BRY-MA | 32.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Figart, Emily | 16 | NRG-MA | 32.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Lewis, Carolyn | 16 | JY-MA | 32.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Horowitz, Jordyn | 16 | FCA-MA | 32.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Goodman, Rachel | 16 | FCA-MA | 32.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Ross, Caitlin | 16 | HAC-MA | 32.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#61 ... (Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Cook, Ashling | 15 | JY-MA | 32.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Lynott, Haley | 16 | PAAC-MA | 33.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Ciriello, Kerri | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 33.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Heckel, Morgan | 15 | FSSC-MA | 33.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Biscotto, Jennifer | 25 | BDA-MA | 33.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Miller, Aubrey | 16 | BYNS-MA | 33.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Cuthbert, Nicolletta | 17 | NRG-MA | 33.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Karen, Rachel | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 33.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Holderer, Cynthia | 15 | NRG-MA | 34.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Shelley, Danielle | 16 | LAC-MA | 34.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Steier, Zoe | 16 | FCA-MA | 34.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey | 19 | FCA-MA | 34.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Brown, Katrina | 15 | BYNS-MA | 34.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Chapkovich, Amy | 15 | FCA-MA | 35.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Rothstein, Leslie | 15 | FCA-MA | 35.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | McCarty, Carolyn | 15 | HAC-MA | 35.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Mendez, Jess | 18 | FCA-MA | 35.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Albanese, Caitlin | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 36.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Passalacqua, Katie | 15 | BCC-MA | 36.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Garcia, Megan | 13 | NJBL-NJ | 37.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Fiant, Jessica | 16 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Doerrman, Lauren | 15 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | Gast, Kathleen | 16 | UNAT-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | Klaczak, Angela | 18 | PACS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103 | Gates, Melissa | 19 | FSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104 | Nakano, Yuri | 17 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105 | Vesper, Maggie | 15 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106 | Berenotto, Holly | 18 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107 | Donahue, Kelsie | 17 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108 | Stammherr, Amanda | 15 | PAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109 | Wheatley, Alex | 15 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 | Carroll, Kelly | 16 | MSA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111 | Thomas, Sarah | 15 | UN MA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#62 Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 24.21 | 2005 | Cameron Hollinger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Augustine, Patrick | 17 | GAAC-MA | 22.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Underwood, Cole | 16 | PVAC-MA | 24.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ramsey, Curtis | 18 | BRY-MA | 24.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McKee, Tom | 16 | BRY-MA | 25.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilson, James | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 25.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McGoldrick, Brendan | 17 | PCAC-MA | 25.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Early, Tyler | 15 | DST-MA | 25.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kitchen, Branden | 17 | GSY-MA | 25.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Power, Robert | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 25.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bauer, Alexander | 16 | PTFY-MA | 25.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moore, Michael | 18 | BRY-MA | 25.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Young, Jeffrey | 16 | HAC-MA | 26.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Myers, John | 18 | LAC-MA | 26.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lumas, Daniel | 18 | LAC-MA | 26.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Leyens, Ashton | 16 | UDAC-MA | 26.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Huyett, Joe | 17 | RY-MA | 26.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Stradley, Tim | 17 | BRY-MA | 26.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Grier, Sean | 17 | HAC-MA | 26.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Coggin, Dylan | 18 | BRY-MA | 26.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Deana, Jason | 15 | NPAC-MA | 26.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Hunt, Bradley | 17 | UNSSC-MA | 26.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Bron, Kamahl | 17 | PFY-MA | 26.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Letcavage, Philip | 16 | NPAC-MA | 26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Libert, Keith | 15 | DST-MA | 26.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Chrzanowski, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | 26.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Szyszko, Blase | 19 | NRG-MA | 26.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Gordon, Jared | 17 | UN-MA | 26.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Jokubaitis, Bradford | 15 | SPIR-MA | 26.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Szczurek, Matt | 17 | GAAC-MA | 26.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | McHenry, Scott | 17 | PENN-MA | 26.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Champagne, Jonathan | 18 | BRY-MA | 26.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Draves, Billy | 16 | PTFY-MA | 27.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Chesmar, Nate | 17 | NPAC-MA | 27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Moffitt, Michael | 31 | UN MA-MA | 27.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Creekmore, JR | 16 | BRY-MA | 27.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Lambert, Marshall | 16 | BYNS-MA | 27.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Kile, Taylor | 17 | LAC-MA | 27.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Creekmore, Benjamin | 13 | BRY-MA | 27.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | McBride, Michael | 17 | UNMAC-MA | 27.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Martin, Sawyer | 15 | RY-MA | 27.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Wagner, Rob | 18 | FCA-MA | 27.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Gordin, Jacob | 16 | HAC-MA | 27.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Stasiunas, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 27.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Gimenez, Tomas | 15 | NPAC-MA | 27.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Toscani, Stephen | 15 | JY-MA | 27.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Keefe, Joe | 19 | CORE-MA | 27.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Johnson, Justin | 15 | BCC-MA | 27.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Jennings, Matthew | 17 | BRY-MA | 28.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Magee, Kyle | 16 | NPAC-MA | 28.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Cukierman, Gil | 15 | CHEL-MA | 28.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Jordan, Tim | 17 | DST-MA | 28.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Jeronis, Taylor | 15 | PENN-MA | 28.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Sungurov, Michael | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 28.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Kaminski, Aaron | 17 | OCCC-MA | 28.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Gilbert, Max | 18 | FCA-MA | 28.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | McGuckin, Kevin | 16 | CHEL-MA | 28.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Mallozzi, Daniel | 15 | LAC-MA | 28.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Kender, Gordon | 15 | FCA-MA | 28.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Merrill, Tyler | 16 | OCCC-MA | 28.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Wood, Harry | 15 | PCAC-MA | 28.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Maguire, Patrick | 15 | RAD-MA | 28.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Joseph, Michael | 16 | CORE-MA | 28.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Bickhart, Jordan | 18 | AAC-MA | 29.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Zinner, Evan | 15 | LAC-MA | 29.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Kaisinger, Ryan | 15 | CORE-MA | 29.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Shanley, Jeffrey | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 29.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Zheng, Jonah | 15 | NJBL-NJ | 29.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Otero, Alex | 14 | PAAC-MA | 29.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | McConnell, Ryan | 16 | FCA-MA | 29.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Flick, Alex | 15 | FCA-MA | 29.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Doss, Austin | 14 | HAC-MA | 29.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Katznelson, Jake | 16 | FCA-MA | 29.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | O'Neill, Sean | 13 | CHEL-MA | 29.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Luttrell, Zach | 13 | HAC-MA | 29.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Lamoreaux, Jason | 16 | UNSSC-MA | 29.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Lieberman, Franklin | 17 | PCAC-MA | 29.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Quinn, Ian | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 29.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Lewis, Steven | 15 | NRG-MA | 29.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Barboun, Patrick | 15 | JY-MA | 30.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Jennings, Dan | 15 | BRY-MA | 30.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Ringe, Tom | 19 | FCA-MA | 30.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Weinberg, Matthew | 15 | FCA-MA | 30.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Wegner, Eric | 16 | BRY-MA | 30.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Lee, Brendan | 14 | NJBL-NJ | 30.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Pollen, Travis | 19 | UN-MA | 31.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Kazakidis, Phillip | 16 | PBAC-MA | 31.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Hager, Justin | 15 | FCA-MA | 31.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Yarnell, David | 16 | FCA-MA | 31.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Wilson, Erik | 16 | UN MA-MA | 32.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Brown, Kyle | 15 | CHEL-MA | 32.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Libert, John | 11 | DST-MA | 32.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Michael, Thomas | 15 | HAC-MA | 32.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Ceneviva, Zach | 12 | HAC-MA | 32.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Brown, Luke | 15 | UN MA-MA | 32.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Dornstauder, Karl | 15 | BRY-MA | 32.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Bauchwitz, Jeremy | 14 | HAC-MA | 33.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Blyskal, Andrew | 16 | KAY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Benovy, Cole | 14 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Sedberry, Nick | 16 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Hilton, Danny | 39 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | Defranco, Matt | 17 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | Augustine, Nick | 14 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103 | Robinson, Sean | 17 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104 | Bento, Jon | 17 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105 | Buratti, Jeffrey | 17 | GSY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#63 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:14.68 | 2003 | Jacy Dyer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shirtliff, Samantha | 13 | WSY-MA | 2:16.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Skinner, Cathryn | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:19.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 2:20.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | 2:21.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:22.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Loughery, Christine | 14 | RAD-MA | 2:22.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:23.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rhodes, Emily | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:23.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Barber, Ariel | 13 | PCAC-MA | 2:25.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Edwards, Katie | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:25.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Slocomb, Maggie | 13 | WEST-MA | 2:26.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Evans, Olivia | 13 | RY-MA | 2:26.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 2:26.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lam, Amanda | 14 | LAC-MA | 2:27.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:27.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Taddei, Lyndsay | 14 | WEST-MA | 2:28.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Price, Niki | 13 | UN-MA | 2:28.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:29.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Rodman, Alexandra | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 2:29.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:30.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:30.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Houck, Ellie | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 2:30.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:31.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Sleinkofer, Amanda | 14 | RY-MA | 2:31.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Schouten, Madeline | 14 | FSSC-MA | 2:32.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:33.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mahle, Julie Ann | 14 | RAC-MA | 2:33.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:33.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:34.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 2:35.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:35.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Skorupski, Lauren | 14 | LAC-MA | 2:36.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:36.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:36.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 2:37.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:37.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 2:38.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 2:39.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#63 ... (Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Williamson, Joelle | 13 | MARA-MA | 2:40.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Cusack, Julie | 13 | OCCC-MA | 2:40.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:41.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:41.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:42.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:42.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Parrish, Janay | 14 | PFY-MA | 2:43.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Houghton, Alison | 14 | LAC-MA | 2:44.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:44.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 2:45.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:46.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:51.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Mills, Audrey | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:52.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Smith, Alexa | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:54.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | LaPierre, Jenny | 14 | NRG-MA | 2:54.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:01.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | 3:01.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Van Veldhuisen, Greta | 14 | BCC-MA | 3:01.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Ochroch, Leah | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:08.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:09.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Heckman, Jillian | 14 | MARA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#64 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:03.90 | 1999 | Cameron Hollinger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 2:09.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mastrangelo, Sal | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 2:15.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cicala, Cole | 13 | FSSC-MA | 2:15.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morris, Jack | 14 | NPAC-MA | 2:17.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jensen, Eric | 14 | UDAC-MA | 2:17.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Apa, Sam | 13 | WSY-MA | 2:17.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Warr, Dillon | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Braswell, Stephen | 14 | UN-MA | 2:19.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cook, Zeke | 13 | JY-MA | 2:20.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 2:21.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ashmead, Michael | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:22.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Korenstein, Justin | 13 | CORE-MA | 2:22.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Leskowicz, Danny | 13 | AAC-MA | 2:22.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:24.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Newnam, Samuel | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:24.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:25.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:27.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Pinamont, Billy | 14 | KAY-MA | 2:27.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | 2:27.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:28.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:29.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Wood, Ross | 13 | PCAC-MA | 2:29.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Stockett, Paul | 13 | UN-MA | 2:30.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 2:30.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Hausler, Ryan | 14 | JY-MA | 2:31.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Keashon, Steven | 13 | CORE-MA | 2:32.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 2:32.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 2:34.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Lucca, Nick | 13 | PENN-MA | 2:34.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 2:35.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 2:35.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Crowder, Morgan | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:35.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | 2:39.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:39.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Barboun, Christopher | 14 | JY-MA | 2:41.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 2:41.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 2:41.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Elder, Ryan | 14 | NRG-MA | 2:42.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 2:42.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 2:46.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | McPeak, Chris | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:48.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Chang, Henry | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 2:50.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Perkowski, Evan | 13 | UN-MA | 2:51.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Passalacqua, Drew | 13 | BCC-MA | 3:42.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | McGoldrick, Connor | 13 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Batchler, Jeffery | 13 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Smith, Gresham | 14 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Brandt, Callum | 13 | UN MA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Smith, Nathan | 13 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#65 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:09.89 | 1994 | Amy Roth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Boswell, Sydney | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:09.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evans, Olivia | 13 | RY-MA | 1:10.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:11.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Skinner, Cathryn | 14 | PCAC-MA | 1:11.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Barber, Ariel | 13 | PCAC-MA | 1:12.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 1:12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edwards, Katie | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:13.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shirtliff, Samantha | 13 | WSY-MA | 1:14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:14.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baylor, Logann | 14 | UNAT-MA | 1:14.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Price, Niki | 13 | UN-MA | 1:14.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lam, Amanda | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:14.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rhodes, Emily | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:15.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | McNeil, Julie | 14 | JY-MA | 1:15.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Taddei, Lyndsay | 14 | WEST-MA | 1:16.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:16.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Edge, Lindsee | 13 | GNBC-MA | 1:16.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 1:16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Burns, Alex | 13 | PFY-MA | 1:16.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:17.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:17.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Loughery, Christine | 14 | RAD-MA | 1:17.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Grenier, Taylor | 14 | MARA-MA | 1:18.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:18.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Griest, Emily | 14 | FSSC-MA | 1:18.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:18.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mahle, Julie Ann | 14 | RAC-MA | 1:18.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:18.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:19.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Williamson, Joelle | 13 | MARA-MA | 1:19.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:20.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Houck, Ellie | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 1:20.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Amjadi, Mina | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:21.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Caceres, Ollie | 14 | MARA-MA | 1:21.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Rodman, Alexandra | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 1:21.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Pujadas, Madison | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:21.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:21.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Smith, Emily | 13 | UN-MA | 1:22.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:22.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Lichty, Katlyn | 13 | MARA-MA | 1:24.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Skorupski, Lauren | 14 | LAC-MA | 1:24.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:25.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:25.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:25.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:25.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:25.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:26.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:27.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Sykes, Becca | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 1:27.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Cusack, Julie | 13 | OCCC-MA | 1:28.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:28.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | 1:30.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:30.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Stammherr, Laura | 13 | PAAC-MA | 1:30.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:31.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:32.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | 1:32.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Mills, Audrey | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:34.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Smith, Alexa | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:35.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | LaPierre, Jenny | 14 | NRG-MA | 1:35.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Ochroch, Leah | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:38.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:44.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Rockett, Ally | 13 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#66 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:04.69 | 2007 | Tanner Kurz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 1:07.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jensen, Eric | 14 | UDAC-MA | 1:08.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brinton, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 1:09.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cicala, Cole | 13 | FSSC-MA | 1:10.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Smith, Gresham | 14 | UDAC-MA | 1:10.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harrigan, Connor | 13 | PAAC-MA | 1:12.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:12.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zartman, Jonathan | 13 | FSSC-MA | 1:12.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Solms, Gabe | 13 | CHEL-MA | 1:13.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Newnam, Samuel | 14 | OCCC-MA | 1:15.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:15.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:16.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anders, Brandon | 14 | NPAC-MA | 1:16.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Curtis, Brett | 14 | GAAC-MA | 1:16.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 1:16.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lucca, Nick | 13 | PENN-MA | 1:17.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ashmead, Michael | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 1:17.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 1:17.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Stockett, Paul | 13 | UN-MA | 1:18.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 1:18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Leskowicz, Danny | 13 | AAC-MA | 1:21.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Lewis, Benjamin | 14 | JY-MA | 1:21.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | 1:21.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | 1:21.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:21.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 1:22.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 1:23.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:24.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:25.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Crowder, Morgan | 13 | BRY-MA | 1:25.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:26.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Stasiunas, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | 1:26.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Cabulong, Frederick | 13 | GAAC-MA | 1:27.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Elder, Ryan | 14 | NRG-MA | 1:27.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#66 ... (Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 1:28.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Perkowski, Evan | 13 | UN-MA | 1:30.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 1:31.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 1:31.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Chang, Henry | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 1:32.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | McPeak, Chris | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:16.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Miller, Steve | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Strickhouser, Jesse | 14 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Smith, Nathan | 13 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#67 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:48.28 | 2006 | Katherine Rechsteiner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:50.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwards, Katie | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 2:50.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diller, Katie | 14 | FSSC-MA | 2:56.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Skinner, Cathryn | 14 | PCAC-MA | 3:03.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schouten, Madeline | 14 | FSSC-MA | 3:04.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McNeil, Julie | 14 | JY-MA | 3:04.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:05.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel, Paige | 14 | LAC-MA | 3:07.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Parrish, Janay | 14 | PFY-MA | 3:07.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pujadas, Madison | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 3:08.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Martorella, Nikki | 13 | NAAC-MA | 3:09.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 3:12.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sleinkofer, Amanda | 14 | RY-MA | 3:13.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Slocomb, Maggie | 13 | WEST-MA | 3:14.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 3:15.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 3:15.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Robinson, Danielle | 14 | CORE-MA | 3:16.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 3:16.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 3:18.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 3:18.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Heckman, Jillian | 14 | MARA-MA | 3:19.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Edge, Lindsee | 13 | GNBC-MA | 3:19.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 3:20.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 3:20.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Amjadi, Mina | 13 | OCCC-MA | 3:20.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Price, Niki | 13 | UN-MA | 3:22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:22.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Flaherty, Sarah | 14 | LAC-MA | 3:22.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:24.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:25.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Mills, Audrey | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:29.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:29.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 3:30.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 3:30.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:30.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:33.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | 3:36.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 3:36.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:39.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | LaPierre, Jenny | 14 | NRG-MA | 3:40.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Stammherr, Laura | 13 | PAAC-MA | 3:42.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:44.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Ochroch, Leah | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:45.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:46.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Houghton, Alison | 14 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Caceres, Ollie | 14 | MARA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#68 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:35.18 | 2005 | Alexander Morres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hausler, Ryan | 14 | JY-MA | 2:44.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Warr, Dillon | 14 | PCAC-MA | 2:49.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mastrangelo, Sal | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 2:51.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:52.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:55.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Barboun, Christopher | 14 | JY-MA | 2:57.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Apa, Sam | 13 | WSY-MA | 3:03.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 3:09.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brandt, Callum | 13 | UN MA-MA | 3:10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 3:10.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 3:13.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lewis, Benjamin | 14 | JY-MA | 3:15.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:16.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:17.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Keashon, Steven | 13 | CORE-MA | 3:22.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Elder, Ryan | 14 | NRG-MA | 3:23.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:24.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:31.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 3:35.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Crowder, Morgan | 13 | BRY-MA | 3:36.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 3:46.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 3:49.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 3:54.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Passalacqua, Drew | 13 | BCC-MA | 4:03.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Miller, Steve | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | McGoldrick, Connor | 13 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Strickhouser, Jesse | 14 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Perkowski, Evan | 13 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Liu, Chris | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Smith, Gresham | 14 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#69 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:28.03 | 2001 | EMily Christy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smith, Emily | 13 | UN-MA | 2:41.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Boswell, Sydney | 14 | OCCC-MA | 2:43.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 2:50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 3:02.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 3:04.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 3:05.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edge, Lindsee | 13 | GNBC-MA | 3:06.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel, Paige | 14 | LAC-MA | 3:08.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ford, Erin | 13 | BRY-MA | 3:29.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rhodes, Emily | 13 | UNSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Grenier, Taylor | 14 | MARA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Van Veldhuisen, Greta | 14 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#70 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 2:23.16 | 1996 | Casey Coble | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 2:22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gutsche, Nicholas | 14 | BRY-MA | 2:27.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harrigan, Connor | 13 | PAAC-MA | 2:40.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 2:44.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 2:46.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cook, Zeke | 13 | JY-MA | 3:07.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 3:20.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stasiunas, Matthew | 14 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Korenstein, Justin | 13 | CORE-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Smith, Nathan | 13 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#71 Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 28.28 | 1991 | Ingrid Gotchel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | McNeil, Julie | 14 | JY-MA | 28.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Baylor, Logann | 14 | UNAT-MA | 28.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diller, Katie | 14 | FSSC-MA | 28.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shirtliff, Samantha | 13 | WSY-MA | 28.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Barber, Ariel | 13 | PCAC-MA | 29.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Burns, Alex | 13 | PFY-MA | 29.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Evans, Olivia | 13 | RY-MA | 30.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Price, Niki | 13 | UN-MA | 30.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mahle, Julie Ann | 14 | RAC-MA | 30.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Smith, Emily | 13 | UN-MA | 30.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gillison, Victoria | 14 | FCA-MA | 30.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wheatley, Sam | 13 | UDAC-MA | 30.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel, Paige | 14 | LAC-MA | 30.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Peng, Kathleen | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 30.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Boswell, Sydney | 14 | OCCC-MA | 30.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Styer, Noel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 30.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Griest, Emily | 14 | FSSC-MA | 30.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Park, Samantha | 14 | NRG-MA | 30.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wilezol, Melanie | 14 | OCCC-MA | 30.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Nonnenberg, Mia | 13 | BDA-MA | 31.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Rodman, Alexandra | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 31.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Coughlin, Caitlin | 13 | JY-MA | 31.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mann, Emily | 13 | LAC-MA | 31.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Loughery, Christine | 14 | RAD-MA | 31.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Heckman, Jillian | 14 | MARA-MA | 31.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Alborn, Olivia | 14 | SPIR-MA | 31.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Taddei, Lyndsay | 14 | WEST-MA | 31.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Chain, Rachel | 13 | OCCC-MA | 31.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Houck, Ellie | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 31.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Edge, Lindsee | 13 | GNBC-MA | 31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Leyens, Emeline | 14 | UDAC-MA | 31.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Williamson, Joelle | 13 | MARA-MA | 31.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Greenblatt, Marielle | 14 | FCA-MA | 31.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Grenier, Taylor | 14 | MARA-MA | 31.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Slocomb, Maggie | 13 | WEST-MA | 32.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Pujadas, Madison | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 32.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Mullican, Erin | 13 | LAC-MA | 32.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Lam, Amanda | 14 | LAC-MA | 32.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | McComb, Maddie | 14 | FCA-MA | 32.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Lakshminarayanan, Nithya | 13 | SPIR-MA | 32.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Birky, Melinda | 13 | SPIR-MA | 32.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Skorupski, Lauren | 14 | LAC-MA | 32.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Turpin, Alexa | 14 | BRY-MA | 32.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#71 ... (Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Clement, Sahara | 14 | FCA-MA | 32.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Cusack, Julie | 13 | OCCC-MA | 32.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Koloski, Elizabeth | 13 | NRG-MA | 32.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Nichols, Katie | 13 | LAC-MA | 32.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Forster, Marina | 14 | FCA-MA | 32.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Weiss, Julia | 13 | FCA-MA | 33.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Amjadi, Mina | 13 | OCCC-MA | 33.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Parrish, Janay | 14 | PFY-MA | 33.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Martorella, Nikki | 13 | NAAC-MA | 33.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Houghton, Alison | 14 | LAC-MA | 33.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Peck, Colleen | 13 | BRY-MA | 33.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Sleinkofer, Amanda | 14 | RY-MA | 33.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Shaw, Emma | 14 | FCA-MA | 33.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Lichty, Katlyn | 13 | MARA-MA | 33.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Armstrong, Allegra | 14 | FCA-MA | 34.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Sykes, Becca | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 34.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Spor, Emily | 14 | BRY-MA | 34.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Gartner, Lexie | 13 | RY-MA | 34.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Donovan, Maureen | 14 | FCA-MA | 34.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Van Veldhuisen, Greta | 14 | BCC-MA | 34.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | LaPierre, Jenny | 14 | NRG-MA | 35.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Hayden, Erin | 14 | FCA-MA | 35.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Smith, Alexa | 13 | LAC-MA | 35.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Stammherr, Laura | 13 | PAAC-MA | 36.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Mills, Audrey | 14 | FCA-MA | 37.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Adams, Caroline | 14 | FCA-MA | 37.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Fuchs, Sarah | 13 | FCA-MA | 38.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Rockett, Ally | 13 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Rhodes, Emily | 13 | UNSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#72 Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 25.85 | 1999 | Cameron Hollinger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Regan, Sean | 14 | UDAC-MA | 27.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hausler, Ryan | 14 | JY-MA | 28.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Apa, Sam | 13 | WSY-MA | 28.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders, Brandon | 14 | NPAC-MA | 28.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Smith, Gresham | 14 | UDAC-MA | 28.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Braswell, Stephen | 14 | UN-MA | 28.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Newnam, Samuel | 14 | OCCC-MA | 28.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ashmead, Michael | 13 | UNSSC-MA | 28.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mastrangelo, Sal | 14 | UNSSC-MA | 29.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Morris, Jack | 14 | NPAC-MA | 29.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cislo, Max | 14 | BRY-MA | 29.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | McGoldrick, Connor | 13 | PCAC-MA | 29.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Eastburn, Matt | 14 | SPIR-MA | 29.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jensen, Eric | 14 | UDAC-MA | 29.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Cabulong, Frederick | 13 | GAAC-MA | 29.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Loescher, Grant | 13 | SPIR-MA | 29.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Defosse, Tommy | 13 | BRY-MA | 29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Barboun, Christopher | 14 | JY-MA | 30.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Brandt, Callum | 13 | UN MA-MA | 30.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Zartman, Jonathan | 13 | FSSC-MA | 30.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Thurber, Larry | 13 | SPIR-MA | 30.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Korenstein, Justin | 13 | CORE-MA | 30.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cook, Zeke | 13 | JY-MA | 30.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lucca, Nick | 13 | PENN-MA | 30.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Laren, Parker | 14 | FCA-MA | 30.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Curtis, Brett | 14 | GAAC-MA | 30.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Legg, Cooper | 13 | BDA-MA | 31.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Muzzi, Kristofer | 13 | BDA-MA | 31.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Millan, Max | 14 | PENN-MA | 31.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Stockett, Paul | 13 | UN-MA | 31.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Leskowicz, Danny | 13 | AAC-MA | 31.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Solms, Gabe | 13 | CHEL-MA | 31.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Pinamont, Billy | 14 | KAY-MA | 31.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Wood, Ross | 13 | PCAC-MA | 31.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Keashon, Steven | 13 | CORE-MA | 31.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Reibel, Jared | 14 | PENN-MA | 32.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Gibble, Bradley | 13 | UN-MA | 32.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | McConnell, Trip | 13 | FCA-MA | 32.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Cataldi, John | 14 | SPIR-MA | 32.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Lewis, Benjamin | 14 | JY-MA | 33.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Chang, Henry | 13 | UNMAC-MA | 33.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Perkowski, Evan | 13 | UN-MA | 33.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Millar, Archie | 13 | FCA-MA | 33.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Crowder, Morgan | 13 | BRY-MA | 33.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Cassidy, Ryan | 14 | FCA-MA | 33.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Fisher, Grant | 13 | FCA-MA | 34.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Elder, Ryan | 14 | NRG-MA | 34.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Passalacqua, Drew | 13 | BCC-MA | 34.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | McPeak, Chris | 14 | PCAC-MA | 34.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Mullan, Zachary | 14 | BRY-MA | 35.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Miller, Steve | 13 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Batchler, Jeffery | 13 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Strickhouser, Jesse | 14 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Miklos, Zachary | 13 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Smith, Nathan | 13 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#73 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 28.92 | 1998 | Brigite Barry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 28.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 28.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judge, Kiera | 12 | JY-MA | 29.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Blake, Caitlyn | 12 | WEST-MA | 30.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 30.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McKernan, Shannon | 12 | NPAC-MA | 30.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 30.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 30.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 31.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 31.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 31.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kegel, Samantha | 12 | LAC-MA | 31.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | 31.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Slupe, Madison | 12 | JY-MA | 31.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 31.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Fistrovic, Niki | 12 | HAC-MA | 31.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sengupta, Tonoya | 12 | CCAC-MA | 31.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Morris, Sarah | 12 | NPAC-MA | 32.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Packer, Laura | 12 | RAD-MA | 32.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Swartley, Kasey | 12 | PAAC-MA | 32.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 32.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | 32.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 32.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Hoffmaster, Jocelyn | 12 | UN-MA | 32.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 32.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Hilton, Desi | 11 | BCC-MA | 33.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Haggerty, Anna | 12 | NPAC-MA | 33.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 33.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Young, Jenny | 12 | HAC-MA | 33.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Casale, Maura | 12 | JY-MA | 33.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Clauser, Beth | 12 | HAY-MA | 33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 33.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 33.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 33.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Bonner, Shannon | 12 | PAAC-MA | 33.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Tafuto, Vivi | 12 | HAC-MA | 33.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Carter, Allie | 11 | KAY-MA | 33.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Cowhey, Elizabeth | 12 | PCAC-MA | 33.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 34.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 34.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 34.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 34.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | 34.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 34.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 34.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 34.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | 34.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 34.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Gouda, Nura | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 35.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 35.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Carr, Tara | 11 | WEST-MA | 35.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Kuntz, Lily | 11 | LAC-MA | 35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Dwyer, Meaghan | 12 | PFY-MA | 35.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 35.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Evans, Sidney | 11 | RY-MA | 36.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Rizzo, Brianna | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 36.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 36.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 36.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 37.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Martorella, Dani | 11 | NAAC-MA | 37.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 37.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Kohler, Kimberly | 11 | UNSSC-MA | 37.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 37.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Olm, Zoe | 11 | PFY-MA | 37.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 37.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 37.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Miller, Elizabeth | 11 | CORE-MA | 37.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 37.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 38.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 38.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 39.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Pujadas, Sydney | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 39.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Ojeda, Scarlet | 11 | PAAC-MA | 39.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Tepper, Samantha | 11 | PFY-MA | 39.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 40.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 40.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Carlozzi, Josephine | 11 | BRY-MA | 40.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 40.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Paulus, Courtney | 12 | BCC-MA | 40.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Konkoly, Abby | 11 | UNMAC-MA | 41.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Passalacqua, Sara | 11 | BCC-MA | 41.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 42.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Luttrell, Kiersten | 11 | HAC-MA | 42.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Formoso, Sabrina | 11 | FAST-MR | 44.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Outlaw, Courtney | 11 | BCC-MA | 46.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 48.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Holderer, Jerri | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:00.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Clark, Megan | 11 | RAD-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Heinbaugh, Gracie | 11 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Lam, Tiffany | 11 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#73 ... (Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Zhao, Angela | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#74 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 27.04 | 2003 | Johnny McGinley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brocato, Gregory | 11 | PCAC-MA | 29.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 31.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jensen, Michael | 11 | UDAC-MA | 31.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Weiler, Cody | 12 | BYNS-MA | 31.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McHenry, Ryan | 12 | PENN-MA | 32.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Callahan, Greg | 11 | CHEL-MA | 32.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 32.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 32.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 32.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ankin, Dave | 12 | PENN-MA | 32.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Garvey, Francis | 12 | PCAC-MA | 33.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | McCann, Schuyler | 12 | WEST-MA | 33.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Barboun, Michael | 12 | JY-MA | 33.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Carlozzi, Augie | 11 | BRY-MA | 33.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 33.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | 33.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | 33.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Daniel, Matt | 11 | FSSC-MA | 33.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 34.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | LeBoon, Joshua | 12 | LAC-MA | 34.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 34.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 34.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jeronis, Nick | 12 | PENN-MA | 34.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lauer, Austin | 11 | UN-MA | 35.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 35.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Cukierman, Amit | 12 | CHEL-MA | 35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 36.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 36.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Snyder, Will | 11 | RAD-MA | 36.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Satre, Nathan | 11 | DST-MA | 36.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 36.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mana, Aviad | 11 | PAAC-MA | 36.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 36.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Arndt, James | 12 | PAAC-MA | 37.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Van Veldhuisen, Thomas | 12 | BCC-MA | 37.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 37.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 38.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Tuverson, Kyle | 12 | FCA-MA | 38.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 38.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Dow, Stephen | 11 | JY-MA | 38.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | 39.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Dagrosa, Nicholas | 12 | OCCC-MA | 40.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Burnette, Brandon | 11 | PAAC-MA | 40.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 40.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 40.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 41.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Satre, Samuel | 11 | DST-MA | 41.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 41.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Argentine, Adam | 12 | BCC-MA | 41.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 43.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 51.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Owens, Ryan | 12 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Braswell, Luke | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Heck, William | 11 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#75 Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 29.40 | 2007 | Bryce Watts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashmead, Linda | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 32.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Slocomb, Tessa | 10 | WEST-MA | 32.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 33.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 33.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 33.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 34.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Margraf, Jesse | 10 | WSY-MA | 34.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | O'Reilly, Maddie | 10 | RAD-MA | 34.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 35.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 35.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Homitz, Jessica | 10 | SWAC-MA | 35.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 35.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 35.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 36.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 36.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Longennecker, Emily | 10 | WEST-MA | 36.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Paoletti, Olivia | 9 | JY-MA | 37.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Buttermore, Jenna | 10 | SWAC-MA | 37.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 37.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Montes, Cassidy | 10 | FAST-MR | 37.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Yount, Maggie | 10 | WEST-MA | 38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | 38.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 38.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | D'Amico, Nicole | 10 | FAST-MR | 38.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 38.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Carr, Rose | 10 | WEST-MA | 38.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Deitch, Kate | 10 | PENN-MA | 38.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Walthall-Moon, Nia | 10 | FAST-MR | 38.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Chia, Eileen | 10 | FAST-MR | 38.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | 38.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Stockett, Sally | 10 | UN-MA | 38.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 38.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Clarke, Nicole | 9 | SWAC-MA | 38.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 39.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 39.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | 40.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Tafuto, Sally | 9 | HAC-MA | 41.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Parrish, Nadine | 10 | PFY-MA | 41.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Green, Rebecca | 10 | BRY-MA | 41.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | 41.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Curl, Morgan | 10 | JY-MA | 41.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 41.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | 41.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | 42.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 43.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 43.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 43.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | 43.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 43.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Wallace, Maggie | 9 | OCCC-MA | 43.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 43.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Johnson, Crystal | 10 | BCC-MA | 44.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Romero, Stefanie | 10 | FAST-MR | 45.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Kern, Kaitlyn | 10 | HAC-MA | 46.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | 47.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Wilson, Maire | 9 | SWAC-MA | 47.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Wang, Christina | 9 | FCA-MA | 48.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Morales, Anna | 9 | FCA-MA | 48.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 49.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Tepper, Hannah | 9 | PFY-MA | 49.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Motta, Gabrielle | 10 | BCC-MA | 50.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 50.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Kahn, Lizzie | 10 | FCA-MA | 51.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Vinogradov, Margarita | 9 | FCA-MA | 57.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Lynch, Alyse | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:07.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Ochroch, Claire | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:07.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Brown, Janae | 10 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Braswell, Abby | 10 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Braswell, Leah | 9 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Blake, Kelly | 10 | DST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Miklos, Katelyn | 10 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Khoday, Annaika | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Cho, Sumin | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Solomon, Lainey | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Outlaw, Simone | 9 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Zlupko, Talia | 8 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#76 Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 30.67 | 2001 | John McGinley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apa, Alex | 10 | WSY-MA | 32.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 33.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nguyen, Timothy | 10 | LAC-MA | 33.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Boratto, Alessandro | 9 | PCAC-MA | 33.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mata, Jonathan | 10 | UN-MA | 34.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Satre, Jacob | 10 | DST-MA | 34.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Teague, Charles | 10 | BRY-MA | 35.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Naturale, Colin | 10 | PFY-MA | 35.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | 37.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 37.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Waters, Nicholas | 10 | JY-MA | 37.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Powell, Thomas | 9 | JY-MA | 37.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hausler, Corey | 10 | JY-MA | 37.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 38.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | 38.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 38.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Cochran, Sean | 10 | BRY-MA | 38.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Senior, Kymani | 10 | FAST-MR | 38.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 38.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 39.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 39.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 39.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Burnette, Colin | 9 | PAAC-MA | 39.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 40.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | 40.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Caplan, Noah | 9 | UNMAC-MA | 41.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Riutort, Michael | 9 | PFY-MA | 41.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 42.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Blankenship, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 42.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 42.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 43.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Custance, Evan | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 43.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Heintzelman, Cort | 10 | CCAC-MA | 44.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 45.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Young, Jason | 10 | HAC-MA | 46.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | 46.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 47.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 49.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#76 ... (Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Carter, Benjamin | 10 | KAY-MA | 49.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Heinbaugh, Rad | 10 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Abruzzo, Andrew | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Luttrell, Cole | 9 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Eagen, Brendan | 9 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#77 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:11.43 | 1995 | Meredith Blackman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morris, Sarah | 12 | NPAC-MA | 1:12.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Judge, Kiera | 12 | JY-MA | 1:15.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:16.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 1:17.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 1:17.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:17.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kegel, Samantha | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:18.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Blake, Caitlyn | 12 | WEST-MA | 1:18.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:18.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | McKernan, Shannon | 12 | NPAC-MA | 1:20.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:20.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:21.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:21.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 1:21.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 1:21.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Casale, Maura | 12 | JY-MA | 1:21.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Carter, Allie | 11 | KAY-MA | 1:22.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:22.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Fistrovic, Niki | 12 | HAC-MA | 1:23.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Sengupta, Tonoya | 12 | CCAC-MA | 1:23.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:24.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:24.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | 1:24.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 1:24.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Bonner, Shannon | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:24.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Evans, Sidney | 11 | RY-MA | 1:25.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 1:25.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:26.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:26.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Hauck, Sloane | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:26.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Swartley, Kasey | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:26.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 1:26.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:27.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Clauser, Beth | 12 | HAY-MA | 1:27.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Slupe, Madison | 12 | JY-MA | 1:27.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:27.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:27.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:27.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:28.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:29.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:29.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Cowhey, Elizabeth | 12 | PCAC-MA | 1:29.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Hilton, Desi | 11 | BCC-MA | 1:30.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Young, Jenny | 12 | HAC-MA | 1:30.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:30.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:30.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Rizzo, Brianna | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:32.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:32.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:32.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:33.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:33.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:34.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Robertson, Bailey | 11 | HAC-MA | 1:35.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:36.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | 1:36.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Clark, Megan | 11 | RAD-MA | 1:36.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Cancel, Emma | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:37.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:37.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 1:38.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:38.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Carr, Tara | 11 | WEST-MA | 1:38.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:39.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:40.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Ojeda, Scarlet | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:40.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Kohler, Kimberly | 11 | UNSSC-MA | 1:43.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Luttrell, Kiersten | 11 | HAC-MA | 1:43.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Passalacqua, Sara | 11 | BCC-MA | 1:49.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:53.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Pujadas, Sydney | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 1:57.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:00.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Carlozzi, Josephine | 11 | BRY-MA | 2:02.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 2:02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Holderer, Jerri | 11 | NRG-MA | 2:21.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Haggerty, Anna | 12 | NPAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Heinbaugh, Gracie | 11 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Formoso, Sabrina | 11 | FAST-MR | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Zhao, Angela | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Olm, Zoe | 11 | PFY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#78 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:08.64 | 1991 | Jon Maslow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 1:07.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brocato, Gregory | 11 | PCAC-MA | 1:15.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McHenry, Ryan | 12 | PENN-MA | 1:17.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:17.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 1:17.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Heck, William | 11 | UN-MA | 1:19.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilson, Todd | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:20.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cannarozzi III, Ralph | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 1:20.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Weiler, Cody | 12 | BYNS-MA | 1:21.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | McCann, Schuyler | 12 | WEST-MA | 1:22.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Owens, Ryan | 12 | BYNS-MA | 1:22.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Barboun, Michael | 12 | JY-MA | 1:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:25.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:25.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Daniel, Matt | 11 | FSSC-MA | 1:26.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cukierman, Amit | 12 | CHEL-MA | 1:26.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | LeBoon, Joshua | 12 | LAC-MA | 1:27.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:27.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:27.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:27.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 1:29.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:31.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Lauer, Austin | 11 | UN-MA | 1:31.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Satre, Nathan | 11 | DST-MA | 1:32.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 1:33.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:34.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 1:34.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Tuverson, Kyle | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:35.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Jeronis, Nick | 12 | PENN-MA | 1:35.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Jensen, Michael | 11 | UDAC-MA | 1:35.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:35.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:36.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Mana, Aviad | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:36.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:37.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:38.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:40.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Carlozzi, Augie | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:40.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Garvey, Francis | 12 | PCAC-MA | 1:41.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Satre, Samuel | 11 | DST-MA | 1:42.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Arndt, James | 12 | PAAC-MA | 1:42.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Dow, Stephen | 11 | JY-MA | 1:43.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:44.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:45.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Burnette, Brandon | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:45.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:46.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 1:49.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:50.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 1:56.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Argentine, Adam | 12 | BCC-MA | 2:09.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 2:18.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Snyder, Will | 11 | RAD-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Braswell, Luke | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Dagrosa, Nicholas | 12 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Van Veldhuisen, Thomas | 12 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#79 Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:19.83 | 1994 | Katie Sibert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 1:20.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 1:21.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashmead, Linda | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:22.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sykes, Emily | 10 | UNMAC-MA | 1:24.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:26.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:27.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:28.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Homitz, Jessica | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:28.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Margraf, Jesse | 10 | WSY-MA | 1:29.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 1:30.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:32.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | O'Reilly, Maddie | 10 | RAD-MA | 1:32.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | 1:33.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 1:33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 1:33.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Braswell, Abby | 10 | UN-MA | 1:34.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:35.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Buttermore, Jenna | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:39.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 1:40.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:40.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | D'Amico, Nicole | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:41.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 1:41.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Yount, Maggie | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:42.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Parrish, Nadine | 10 | PFY-MA | 1:44.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Kern, Kaitlyn | 10 | HAC-MA | 1:44.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Carr, Rose | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:45.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Wallace, Maggie | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:46.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:48.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Chia, Eileen | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:49.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Deitch, Kate | 10 | PENN-MA | 1:49.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:50.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:51.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#79 ... (Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Surfus, Taylor | 10 | HAC-MA | 1:53.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Walthall-Moon, Nia | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:54.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Romero, Stefanie | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:55.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Wilson, Maire | 9 | SWAC-MA | 1:56.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:56.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:57.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:57.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 2:01.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:01.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Vinogradov, Margarita | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:01.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Wang, Christina | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:04.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Kahn, Lizzie | 10 | FCA-MA | 2:08.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Ochroch, Claire | 9 | FCA-MA | 2:56.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Curl, Morgan | 10 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Blake, Kelly | 10 | DST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Lynch, Alyse | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Morales, Anna | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Khoday, Annaika | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Cho, Sumin | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Solomon, Lainey | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Motta, Gabrielle | 10 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Outlaw, Simone | 9 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Johnson, Crystal | 10 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Green, Rebecca | 10 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#80 Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 1:18.19 | 2001 | Brandon Siemasko | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Custance, Evan | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 51.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Boratto, Alessandro | 9 | PCAC-MA | 1:23.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Apa, Alex | 10 | WSY-MA | 1:25.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nguyen, Timothy | 10 | LAC-MA | 1:27.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 1:28.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mata, Jonathan | 10 | UN-MA | 1:28.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Waters, Nicholas | 10 | JY-MA | 1:30.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Satre, Jacob | 10 | DST-MA | 1:31.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 1:32.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:33.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:35.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Burnette, Colin | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:35.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Powell, Thomas | 9 | JY-MA | 1:36.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Naturale, Colin | 10 | PFY-MA | 1:36.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:37.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Teague, Charles | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:38.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 1:38.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:39.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:40.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Cochran, Sean | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:41.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:41.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 1:42.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:43.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:49.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 1:50.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Young, Jason | 10 | HAC-MA | 1:53.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:59.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 2:00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 2:17.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Heinbaugh, Rad | 10 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Senior, Kymani | 10 | FAST-MR | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Luttrell, Cole | 9 | HAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Eagen, Brendan | 9 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Riutort, Michael | 9 | PFY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#81 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 37.30 | 2004 | Alex Luckey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 38.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Slupe, Madison | 12 | JY-MA | 38.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 38.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 39.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Burns, Kelly | 12 | NRG-MA | 39.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tafuto, Vivi | 12 | HAC-MA | 40.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kegel, Samantha | 12 | LAC-MA | 40.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 40.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cowhey, Elizabeth | 12 | PCAC-MA | 41.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | 41.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | GAAC-MA | 41.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haggerty, Anna | 12 | NPAC-MA | 43.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 43.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 44.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Casale, Maura | 12 | JY-MA | 44.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 44.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 44.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Martorella, Dani | 11 | NAAC-MA | 45.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | McKernan, Shannon | 12 | NPAC-MA | 45.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Dwyer, Meaghan | 12 | PFY-MA | 45.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 45.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Hoffmaster, Jocelyn | 12 | UN-MA | 45.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kohler, Kimberly | 11 | UNSSC-MA | 46.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Clark, Megan | 11 | RAD-MA | 46.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 46.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 46.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 46.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 46.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Clauser, Beth | 12 | HAY-MA | 46.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Greenwald, Rachel | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 47.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 47.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Blake, Caitlyn | 12 | WEST-MA | 47.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 47.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | 47.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Hauck, Sloane | 12 | LAC-MA | 47.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 47.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 47.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 47.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Chain, Aly | 11 | OCCC-MA | 48.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Gouda, Nura | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 48.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Steirer, Emma | 12 | PAAC-MA | 48.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Kuntz, Lily | 11 | LAC-MA | 48.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 48.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Salvaggio, Siena | 11 | PAAC-MA | 49.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Carr, Tara | 11 | WEST-MA | 49.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Tepper, Samantha | 11 | PFY-MA | 49.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 49.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Pujadas, Sydney | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 49.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 50.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Swartley, Kasey | 12 | PAAC-MA | 50.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Konkoly, Abby | 11 | UNMAC-MA | 50.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Miller, Elizabeth | 11 | CORE-MA | 50.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Harris, Nile | 11 | FCA-MA | 50.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 50.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 52.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Mayer, Victoria | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 52.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 52.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 52.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 52.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 53.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 53.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Olm, Zoe | 11 | PFY-MA | 54.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Cancel, Emma | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 54.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Formoso, Sabrina | 11 | FAST-MR | 54.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Lam, Tiffany | 11 | LAC-MA | 54.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Evans, Sidney | 11 | RY-MA | 55.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 55.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 55.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 56.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 56.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 58.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Passalacqua, Sara | 11 | BCC-MA | 59.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Carlozzi, Josephine | 11 | BRY-MA | 1:01.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Anderer, Meredith | 11 | FCA-MA | 1:05.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Luttrell, Kiersten | 11 | HAC-MA | 1:05.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Carter, Allie | 11 | KAY-MA | 1:07.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Holderer, Jerri | 11 | NRG-MA | 1:15.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Outlaw, Courtney | 11 | BCC-MA | 1:23.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Zhao, Angela | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Paulus, Courtney | 12 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#82 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 35.75 | 2003 | Jong-Wan Suh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 35.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lauer, Austin | 11 | UN-MA | 39.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cannarozzi III, Ralph | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 39.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McHenry, Ryan | 12 | PENN-MA | 40.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 42.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dow, Stephen | 11 | JY-MA | 42.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 43.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 44.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 45.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Snyder, Will | 11 | RAD-MA | 45.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 45.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | LeBoon, Joshua | 12 | LAC-MA | 46.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mana, Aviad | 11 | PAAC-MA | 46.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tuverson, Kyle | 12 | FCA-MA | 46.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 46.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 47.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 47.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Callahan, Greg | 11 | CHEL-MA | 47.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 48.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 48.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Van Veldhuisen, Thomas | 12 | BCC-MA | 48.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | 48.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 49.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#82 ... (Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Wilson, Todd | 11 | LAC-MA | 49.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Carlozzi, Augie | 11 | BRY-MA | 49.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Satre, Nathan | 11 | DST-MA | 49.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Jeronis, Nick | 12 | PENN-MA | 50.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Satre, Samuel | 11 | DST-MA | 50.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | McCann, Schuyler | 12 | WEST-MA | 50.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Cukierman, Amit | 12 | CHEL-MA | 50.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 52.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 52.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 52.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | 53.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 53.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 54.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 54.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 55.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Arndt, James | 12 | PAAC-MA | 56.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 56.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 58.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Avila, Jose | 11 | PAAC-MA | 58.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | 59.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:05.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Argentine, Adam | 12 | BCC-MA | 1:05.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Davis, Elliot | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Ankin, Dave | 12 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#83 Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 38.27 | 1994 | Katie Sibert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sykes, Emily | 10 | UNMAC-MA | 44.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Buttermore, Jenna | 10 | SWAC-MA | 45.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McCloskey, Paige | 10 | PAAC-MA | 46.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stockett, Sally | 10 | UN-MA | 46.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 47.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 47.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 48.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Margraf, Jesse | 10 | WSY-MA | 48.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 48.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 49.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 49.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Montes, Cassidy | 10 | FAST-MR | 49.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Clarke, Nicole | 9 | SWAC-MA | 50.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 50.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | 51.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Longennecker, Emily | 10 | WEST-MA | 51.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Yount, Maggie | 10 | WEST-MA | 51.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 51.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | D'Amico, Nicole | 10 | FAST-MR | 52.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Carr, Rose | 10 | WEST-MA | 52.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | 54.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Acchione, Sofia | 9 | FCA-MA | 55.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 55.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Paoletti, Olivia | 9 | JY-MA | 55.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | 55.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Johnson, Crystal | 10 | BCC-MA | 56.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 56.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Cirillo, Taylor | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 56.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 57.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Parrish, Nadine | 10 | PFY-MA | 57.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | 57.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Kern, Kaitlyn | 10 | HAC-MA | 57.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Wilson, Maire | 9 | SWAC-MA | 58.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Chia, Eileen | 10 | FAST-MR | 58.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 59.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Walthall-Moon, Nia | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:00.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Wallace, Maggie | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:00.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:01.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Romero, Stefanie | 10 | FAST-MR | 1:01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:01.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 1:01.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Morales, Anna | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:02.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Kahn, Lizzie | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:02.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Tepper, Hannah | 9 | PFY-MA | 1:02.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Vinogradov, Margarita | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:03.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Curl, Morgan | 10 | JY-MA | 1:04.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:04.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Ochroch, Claire | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:06.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:06.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 1:08.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Lynch, Alyse | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:15.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Brown, Janae | 10 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Blake, Kelly | 10 | DST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Miklos, Katelyn | 10 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Wang, Christina | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Khoday, Annaika | 10 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Cho, Sumin | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Solomon, Lainey | 9 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Motta, Gabrielle | 10 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Zlupko, Talia | 8 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Green, Rebecca | 10 | BRY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | X55.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#84 Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 41.31 | 1991 | Michael Gentilucci | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 42.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 45.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hausler, Corey | 10 | JY-MA | 45.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naturale, Colin | 10 | PFY-MA | 45.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mata, Jonathan | 10 | UN-MA | 47.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oster, Joey | 8 | JY-MA | 49.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Satre, Jacob | 10 | DST-MA | 49.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Senior, Kymani | 10 | FAST-MR | 50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Waters, Nicholas | 10 | JY-MA | 51.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 51.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | 52.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 52.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Boratto, Alessandro | 9 | PCAC-MA | 53.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 55.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Teague, Charles | 10 | BRY-MA | 55.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cochran, Sean | 10 | BRY-MA | 56.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 56.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Custance, Evan | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 56.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Nguyen, Timothy | 10 | LAC-MA | 57.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Powell, Thomas | 9 | JY-MA | 57.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 57.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 58.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 58.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 1:00.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:00.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Carter, Benjamin | 10 | KAY-MA | 1:00.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:00.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:01.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | 1:02.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:02.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Young, Jason | 10 | HAC-MA | 1:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 1:06.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Valenzuela, Zachary | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 1:10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Heinbaugh, Rad | 10 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Caplan, Noah | 9 | UNMAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Abruzzo, Andrew | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Blankenship, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#85 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 30.62 | 2008 | Meaghan Raab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yoshimura, Valerie | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 31.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Blake, Caitlyn | 12 | WEST-MA | 32.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bruno, Brooke | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 32.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dubroff, Lily | 12 | UN-MA | 33.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Whyte, Halle | 12 | BDA-MA | 33.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kegel, Samantha | 12 | LAC-MA | 33.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wolbert, Emily | 11 | PFY-MA | 33.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Breazeale, Gabrielle | 11 | OCCC-MA | 34.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Boswell, Samantha | 12 | OCCC-MA | 34.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Haggerty, Anna | 12 | NPAC-MA | 34.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fanning, Emily | 11 | JY-MA | 34.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Slupe, Madison | 12 | JY-MA | 34.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Myers, Erin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 35.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Packer, Laura | 12 | RAD-MA | 35.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Judge, Kiera | 12 | JY-MA | 36.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hilton, Desi | 11 | BCC-MA | 36.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Mann, Carolyn | 11 | LAC-MA | 36.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Marino, Sam | 12 | RY-MA | 36.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Pinamont, Julia | 12 | KAY-MA | 36.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Polster, Naomi | 11 | SPIR-MA | 36.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Sengupta, Tonoya | 12 | CCAC-MA | 36.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Acchione, Guilia | 12 | FCA-MA | 36.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Dwyer, Meaghan | 12 | PFY-MA | 36.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Hoffmaster, Jocelyn | 12 | UN-MA | 37.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Young, Jenny | 12 | HAC-MA | 37.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Carter, Allie | 11 | KAY-MA | 37.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Evans, Sidney | 11 | RY-MA | 37.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Barnard, Emily | 12 | OCCC-MA | 37.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Quinn, Savvy | 12 | BRY-MA | 37.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Gemma, Olivia | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 38.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Nguyen, Ashley | 12 | LAC-MA | 38.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mastrangelo, Alexandra | 12 | UNSSC-MA | 38.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | McKernan, Shannon | 12 | NPAC-MA | 38.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Heintzelman, Madison | 12 | CCAC-MA | 39.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Carr, Tara | 11 | WEST-MA | 39.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Madden, Katie | 12 | CCAC-MA | 39.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Vivero, Victoria | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 39.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Silberg, Sarah | 11 | FCA-MA | 39.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Morales, Claire | 12 | FCA-MA | 39.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Blanchard, Maddy | 12 | BRY-MA | 39.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Reeder, Brittany | 12 | LAC-MA | 39.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Tafuto, Vivi | 12 | HAC-MA | 40.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Mark, Noel | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 40.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Bonner, Shannon | 12 | PAAC-MA | 40.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Engle, Nadhia | 11 | NRG-MA | 40.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#85 ... (Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Wong, Rebecca | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 40.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Sirkis, Leah | 11 | NRG-MA | 41.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Kuntz, Lily | 11 | LAC-MA | 41.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Gouda, Nura | 12 | UNMAC-MA | 41.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Cuozzo, Kaylyn | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 42.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Vesper, Catie | 12 | OCCC-MA | 42.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Clauser, Beth | 12 | HAY-MA | 42.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Rodriguez, Rebecca | 12 | CORE-MA | 42.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Cancel, Emma | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 43.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Rizzo, Brianna | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 43.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Daday, Colleen | 11 | PAAC-MA | 44.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Paulus, Courtney | 12 | BCC-MA | 44.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Kohler, Kimberly | 11 | UNSSC-MA | 45.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Swan, Alexandra | 11 | WEST-MA | 45.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Babarsky, Bailey | 11 | BDA-MA | 45.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Miller, Elizabeth | 11 | CORE-MA | 46.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Donlon, Emily | 11 | BDA-MA | 46.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Brusilow, Taylor | 11 | FCA-MA | 47.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Johnson, Evie | 11 | FCA-MA | 49.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Olm, Zoe | 11 | PFY-MA | 50.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Tepper, Samantha | 11 | PFY-MA | 50.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Ojeda, Scarlet | 11 | PAAC-MA | 52.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Carlozzi, Josephine | 11 | BRY-MA | 53.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Grisbaum, Devon | 11 | OCCC-MA | 55.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | O'Connor, Elizabeth | 12 | BDA-MA | 57.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Formoso, Sabrina | 11 | FAST-MR | 1:00.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Baranov, Keren | 12 | FCA-MA | 1:10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | GAAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Damon, Savannah | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Heinbaugh, Gracie | 11 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Lam, Tiffany | 11 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Javes, Victoria | 12 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Outlaw, Courtney | 11 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#86 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 29.50 | 2003 | Johnny McGinley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lebed, Alex | 12 | GAAC-MA | 31.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brocato, Gregory | 11 | PCAC-MA | 32.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jensen, Michael | 11 | UDAC-MA | 33.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cannarozzi III, Ralph | 12 | NJBL-NJ | 33.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilson, Todd | 11 | LAC-MA | 34.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LeBoon, Joshua | 12 | LAC-MA | 35.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ankin, Dave | 12 | PENN-MA | 35.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Garvey, Francis | 12 | PCAC-MA | 35.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gill, Kevin | 12 | OCCC-MA | 36.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Manley, Corey | 12 | BRY-MA | 36.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Magnan, Sam | 12 | PAAC-MA | 36.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mauk, James | 12 | BRY-MA | 36.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lastauskas, Nico | 11 | BDA-MA | 37.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Callahan, Greg | 11 | CHEL-MA | 37.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Brinton, Trevor | 12 | JY-MA | 37.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shapiro, Ben | 12 | FCA-MA | 37.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Barboun, Michael | 12 | JY-MA | 37.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Caponi, Nicholas | 12 | SWAC-MA | 37.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | McCann, Schuyler | 12 | WEST-MA | 38.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Zlupko, Tyler | 11 | BRY-MA | 38.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lauer, Austin | 11 | UN-MA | 38.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Carlozzi, Augie | 11 | BRY-MA | 38.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | McHenry, Ryan | 12 | PENN-MA | 39.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Fiscus, Michael | 11 | OCCC-MA | 40.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Schaub, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 40.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Menary, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 41.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Son, Andrew | 11 | NRG-MA | 42.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Burnette, Brandon | 11 | PAAC-MA | 43.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Dow, Stephen | 11 | JY-MA | 43.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Czubachowski, Tyler | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 43.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Satre, Nathan | 11 | DST-MA | 43.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mourelatos, Aris | 12 | FCA-MA | 45.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Turley, Jimmy | 11 | FCA-MA | 45.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Crowder, Jason | 11 | BRY-MA | 46.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Maryash, David | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 46.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Orts, Emmett | 12 | FCA-MA | 48.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Price-Sanchez, Richard | 12 | FCA-MA | 50.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Van Veldhuisen, Thomas | 12 | BCC-MA | 50.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Greenwald, Michael | 11 | NJBL-NJ | 51.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Dagrosa, Nicholas | 12 | OCCC-MA | 52.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Cummings, Marcus | 12 | FCA-MA | 53.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Montenegro, Jacob | 11 | FCA-MA | 53.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Jacobs, Zach | 12 | FCA-MA | 55.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Tuverson, Kyle | 12 | FCA-MA | 57.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Wohlert, Tahra | 11 | LAC-MA | 1:09.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Owens, Ryan | 12 | BYNS-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Braswell, Luke | 12 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Burdge, Justin | 12 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Watson, Alex | 11 | FCA-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Gregory, John | 11 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#87 Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 32.18 | 1998 | Courtney Maule | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henasey, Lauren | 10 | SPIRU-MA | 35.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Slocomb, Tessa | 10 | WEST-MA | 35.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashmead, Linda | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 36.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samson, Danielle | 10 | SPIR-MA | 36.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sykes, Emily | 10 | UNMAC-MA | 36.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stockett, Sally | 10 | UN-MA | 37.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nunan, Amanda | 10 | OCCC-MA | 38.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nothstein, Becky | 9 | PAAC-MA | 39.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Paoletti, Olivia | 9 | JY-MA | 39.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Agger, Kaitlyn | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 40.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jablonski, Camille | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 40.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Samson, Rachel | 10 | SPIR-MA | 40.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Quinn, Lilly | 10 | BRY-MA | 40.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Brinton, Emma | 10 | JY-MA | 42.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ostan, Bridgette | 10 | BRY-MA | 42.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Longennecker, Emily | 10 | WEST-MA | 42.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Margraf, Jesse | 10 | WSY-MA | 43.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Madden, Jenna | 9 | CCAC-MA | 43.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Chia, Eileen | 10 | FAST-MR | 43.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Feigel, Toniann | 10 | NJBL-NJ | 44.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Surfus, Taylor | 10 | HAC-MA | 44.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Evans, Sook-Hee | 10 | SPIR-MA | 44.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Donlon, Catherine | 10 | BDA-MA | 45.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Deitch, Kate | 10 | PENN-MA | 45.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Buttermore, Jenna | 10 | SWAC-MA | 45.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Montes, Cassidy | 10 | FAST-MR | 45.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Turpin, Abigale | 10 | BRY-MA | 45.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Clarke, Nicole | 9 | SWAC-MA | 45.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Carr, Rose | 10 | WEST-MA | 46.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Caponi, Maddelina | 10 | SWAC-MA | 46.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Parker, Aleva | 10 | OCCC-MA | 46.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Tafuto, Sally | 9 | HAC-MA | 46.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Gemma, Madison | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 47.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Styer, Ryann | 9 | OCCC-MA | 47.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Parrish, Nadine | 10 | PFY-MA | 47.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Roling, Sophie | 9 | FCA-MA | 49.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | May, Sophie | 10 | JY-MA | 50.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Yount, Maggie | 10 | WEST-MA | 51.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Walthall-Moon, Nia | 10 | FAST-MR | 52.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Rosser, Sarah | 9 | SPIR-MA | 52.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Kern, Kaitlyn | 10 | HAC-MA | 54.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | D'Amico, Nicole | 10 | FAST-MR | 54.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Fisher, Madeleine | 10 | FCA-MA | 54.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Vivero, Valerie | 9 | NJBL-NJ | 56.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Brumley, Emily | 10 | FCA-MA | 58.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Rossiter, Carley | 9 | OCCC-MA | 58.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Romero, Stefanie | 10 | FAST-MR | 59.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Raphaely, Kate | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:05.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Wallace, Maggie | 9 | OCCC-MA | 1:06.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Hazzouri, Natasha | 9 | BDA-MA | 1:13.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Curl, Morgan | 10 | JY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Braswell, Abby | 10 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Blake, Kelly | 10 | DST-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Mallozzi, Sabrina | 9 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Miklos, Katelyn | 10 | LAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Horowitz, Samantha | 10 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Outlaw, Simone | 9 | BCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Tepper, Hannah | 9 | PFY-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#88 Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meet Record: | 34.05 | 2007 | Noah Stewart | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wolbert, Zack | 9 | PFY-MA | 35.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mastrangelo, Brett | 10 | UNSSC-MA | 38.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naturale, Colin | 10 | PFY-MA | 40.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mata, Jonathan | 10 | UN-MA | 40.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Boratto, Alessandro | 9 | PCAC-MA | 41.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Apa, Alex | 10 | WSY-MA | 41.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lubinski, Jacob | 10 | SPIR-MA | 41.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Teague, Charles | 10 | BRY-MA | 41.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Roling, Max | 10 | FCA-MA | 42.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Burnette, Colin | 9 | PAAC-MA | 42.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Waters, Nicholas | 10 | JY-MA | 43.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Millar, Riccardo | 10 | FCA-MA | 43.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Oster, Joey | 8 | JY-MA | 44.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Senior, Kymani | 10 | FAST-MR | 45.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kao, Griffin | 10 | FCA-MA | 45.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Riutort, Michael | 9 | PFY-MA | 48.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Cochran, Sean | 10 | BRY-MA | 49.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Wible, Matthew | 10 | NRG-MA | 49.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Montenegro, Samuel | 10 | FCA-MA | 49.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Salvaggio, Adam | 9 | PAAC-MA | 50.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Heintzelman, Cort | 10 | CCAC-MA | 50.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Hausler, Corey | 10 | JY-MA | 51.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Broderick, Liam | 9 | UNSSC-MA | 51.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Meyers, Thibault | 10 | FCA-MA | 53.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Grisbaum, Douglas | 9 | OCCC-MA | 54.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Yang, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 56.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Blankenship, Nicholas | 10 | WEST-MA | 57.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Anstadt, Nicholas | 9 | FCA-MA | 58.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Babarsky, Bryce | 9 | BDA-MA | 1:00.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Sies, Daniel | 10 | SWAC-MA | 1:02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | White, Peter | 9 | FCA-MA | 1:03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#88 ... (Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Heinbaugh, Rad | 10 | UN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Abruzzo, Andrew | 9 | PCAC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Nunan, Dan | 9 | OCCC-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Eagen, Brendan | 9 | PENN-MA | NT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||