Licensed to MCSL - A - 2               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/16/2007 01:27 PM
                            WEEK 1 2007 - 6/16/2007                            
                         Mill Creek Towne vs Hallowell                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.65    8/2/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                          
    MCT Team: T 1:13.23   6/24/2006 Evan Garfield, MCT                         
    MCT Pool: P 1:11.52    7/8/2006 Matthew Gibson (RV), RV                    
     HA Team: H 1:11.86    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                  
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell            1:26.67    1:21.77 ALL*     6  
  2 Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne     1:29.64    1:26.15          4  
  3 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell            1:31.65    1:26.81          2.5
  3 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne     1:29.28    1:26.81          2.5
  5 Neff, Matthew       11 Mill Creek Towne     1:34.64    1:33.05          1  
 -- Tatnall, Nicholas   12 Hallowell            1:33.12         DQ        
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:10.91   7/25/1987 Cheryl Patteson, RH                        
    MCT Team: T 1:14.10    7/1/1974 Jane Triau, MCT                            
    MCT Pool: P 1:12.90   6/28/2003 Heather Denman(TA), DA                     
     HA Team: H 1:11.02   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                 
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne     1:15.40    1:14.33 ALL*     6  
  2 Martinko, Jordan    12 Mill Creek Towne     1:18.97    1:17.44 ALL*     4  
  3 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne     1:20.17    1:17.67 ALL*     3  
  4 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell            1:20.46    1:21.59 ALL*     2  
  5 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell            1:23.06    1:23.09          1  
  6 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell            1:20.83    1:23.18        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:49.12    8/3/2002 Country Glen                               
                         Chris Dufek-Chip Schnabel-Kevin Fisher-Matt Hard  
    MCT Team: T 1:58.26    7/2/2005 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         A Spencer, A Wingert, S Spencer, B Buckley        
    MCT Pool: P 1:56.91   6/17/2006 Tilden Woods (TW)                          
     HA Team: H 1:52.69    7/2/2006 Hallowell                                  
                         B Fox, A Relihan, E Conrad, N Conrad              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                   NT    1:57.39T         8  
     1) Fox, Brady 16                   2) Relihan, Andrew 17             
     3) Conrad, Eric 15                 4) Anderson, Michael 15           
  2 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                            NT    2:04.41          4  
     1) Spencer, Adam 17                2) Clark, Andrew 16               
     3) Larson, Michael 17              4) Mulquin, Kevin 16              
  3 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:11.45          2  
     1) Loiacono, Andrew 15             2) Suthard, Frank 15              
     3) Byrne, Harry 18                 4) Flamand, Michael 15            
  4 Mill Creek Towne  'B'                            NT    2:19.07        
     1) Larson, Matt 15                 2) Huey-Burns, Conor 13           
     3) Veise, John 14                  4) Bisselle, Eric 14              
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 2:03.67    7/2/2006 Flower Valley                              
                         Kelli Kyle-Colleen Haase-Jackie Orman-Kati Kyle   
    MCT Team: T 2:09.24   6/27/2004 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         M Waters, M Garfield, K Hendershot, A Lapp        
    MCT Pool: P 2:10.56    7/1/1992 Darnestown                                 
     HA Team: H 2:15.31   6/18/2005 Hallowell                                  
                         B Webb, K Suthard, K Murray, M Webb               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                   NT    2:16.47          8  
     1) Webb, Blair 15                  2) Webb, Morgan 17                
     3) Murray, Katie 15                4) Berry, Kaitlin 15              
  2 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                            NT    2:17.42          4  
     1) Waters, Megan 17                2) Garfield, Maura 16             
     3) Kovalcik, Anna 13               4) Martinko, Jordan 12            
  3 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:28.95          2  
     1) Conrad, Megan 12                2) Adam, McKayla 12               
     3) Krehbiel, Shannon 16            4) Kolanowski, Anna 11            
  4 Mill Creek Towne  'B'                            NT    2:29.21        
     1) Whalen, Hallie 13               2) Kimball, Allison 17            
     3) Neff, Melanie 14                4) Sweeney, Katie 11              
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.56   6/18/1999 Greg Pfister, DA                             
    MCT Team: T 16.91    7/1/1987 D. Kreter/M. Cohen, MCT                      
    MCT Pool: P 16.84    7/9/1994 Alex Wetzler (DT), DT                        
     HA Team: H 15.95    1/1/1995 Andrew Peacemaker                            
                18.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Matthew     7 Mill Creek Towne       20.58      19.75          6  
  2 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              19.90      19.77          4  
  3 Boehlert, Bryan      8 Mill Creek Towne       20.36      20.12          3  
  4 Via, Michael         8 Mill Creek Towne       22.52      21.83          2  
  5 Kozorosky, Charlie   7 Hallowell              22.92      22.46          1  
  6 Tavarez, Anthony     8 Hallowell              30.52      23.88        
  7 Yeatman, Wesley      7 Mill Creek Towne       24.05      24.96        
  8 Jones, Kyle          6 Mill Creek Towne       27.89      25.08        
  9 Lertora, Ryan        7 Hallowell              26.37      26.08        
 10 Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              27.06      27.37        
 11 Neufeld, Bradley     8 Hallowell              28.01      28.30        
 -- Koehn, Justin        8 Mill Creek Towne       31.81         NS        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.89   7/24/1982 Candy Camacho, WL                            
    MCT Team: T 16.22   7/19/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Pool: P 15.96    7/1/1983 Danielle Strader (NO), NO                    
     HA Team: H 16.46    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                19.55  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trahern, Jackie      8 Mill Creek Towne       19.55      19.52 ALL*     6  
  2 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              21.03      20.79          4  
  3 Clark, Joanna        8 Mill Creek Towne       22.56      22.07          3  
  4 Jones, Chloe         8 Mill Creek Towne       21.77      22.09          2  
  5 Foster, Kelly        8 Mill Creek Towne       22.78      23.27          1  
  6 Grimm, Isabel        8 Mill Creek Towne       24.62      23.62        
  7 DeShayes, Christin   8 Mill Creek Towne          NT      25.55        
  8 Uchman, Olivia       6 Hallowell              26.02      26.52        
  9 Athey, Katie         7 Hallowell              26.64      26.80        
 10 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              27.36      27.47        
 11 Carswell, Maddie     7 Hallowell              32.67      30.63        
 12 Tavarez, Samantha    8 Hallowell              31.93      37.40        
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.30    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
    MCT Team: T 32.43    7/1/1995 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 32.59    7/1/1983 Carter Groome (WA), WA                       
     HA Team: H 31.74    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                36.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne       35.22      35.28 ALL*     6  
  2 Triau, Matthew      10 Mill Creek Towne       38.50      36.67          4  
  3 Welch, Gerald       10 Mill Creek Towne       39.06      38.77          3  
  4 Kovalcik, Chris      9 Mill Creek Towne       39.10      39.59          2  
  5 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              41.25      39.82          1  
  6 Pavan, Marc         10 Mill Creek Towne       42.71      41.40        
  7 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              41.29      41.71        
  8 Karmazyn, Levko     10 Hallowell              47.46      42.31        
  9 Johnson, Andrew     10 Mill Creek Towne       42.52      45.34        
 10 Uchman, Alexander    9 Hallowell              52.29      48.61        
 11 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              52.39      48.77        
 12 Nicklow, Michael     9 Hallowell              51.80      54.07        
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.12    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
    MCT Team: T 31.96   7/31/2005 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Pool: P 30.12    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar (DA), DA                        
     HA Team: H 30.85    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                37.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Alyssa     10 Mill Creek Towne       34.96      33.79 ALL*     6  
  2 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              36.83      35.52 ALL*     4  
  3 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              36.56      35.55 ALL*     3  
  4 Wallace, Amanda      9 Mill Creek Towne       38.71      37.85          2  
  5 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              39.18      38.02          1  
  6 Cohen, Alexys       10 Mill Creek Towne       40.64      40.06        
  7 Trahern, Katie      10 Mill Creek Towne       39.45      40.34        
  8 Yeatman, Rachel      9 Mill Creek Towne       40.72      41.00        
  9 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              41.80      41.21        
 10 Tatnall, Caroline   10 Hallowell              44.18      42.25        
 11 Kolanowski, Christ   9 Hallowell              44.02      43.05        
 12 Ross, Mae            9 Mill Creek Towne       42.55      43.67        
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 24.89    8/1/2004 Brock Park, CB                               
    MCT Team: T 26.37    7/1/1999 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 26.96    6/6/1999 Gary Deshayes (MCT), MCT                     
     HA Team: H 26.28    1/1/2001 Andrew Peacemaker                            
                29.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver   14 Hallowell              28.71      28.96 ALL*     6  
  2 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne       29.28      29.10          4  
  3 Bisselle, Eric      14 Mill Creek Towne       29.67      30.54          3  
  4 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              32.37      32.27          2  
  5 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              34.03      33.21          1  
  6 Huey-Burns, Conor   13 Mill Creek Towne          NT      34.01        
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.14    8/4/2002 Colleen Law, SL                              
    MCT Team: T 27.57    7/3/2004 Megan Waters, MCT                            
    MCT Pool: P 27.99   7/10/2004 Megan Waters (MCT), MCT                      
     HA Team: H 28.46   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                31.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne       31.93      31.09          6  
  2 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              34.41      31.36          4  
  3 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              34.47      31.48          3  
  4 Connor, Rebecca     13 Mill Creek Towne       32.63      32.27          2  
  5 Whalen, Hallie      13 Mill Creek Towne       33.48      32.97          1  
  6 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell              36.47      34.96        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 26.68   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
    MCT Team: T 29.42    7/1/1997 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 29.22    7/8/2006 Matthew Gibson (RV), RV                      
     HA Team: H 28.62   7/10/2004 Eric Conrad                                  
                32.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              32.13      31.82 ALL*     6  
  2 Johnson, Mitchell   12 Mill Creek Towne       34.31      33.39          4  
  3 Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne       35.41      34.09          3  
  4 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              36.85      35.33          2  
  5 Neff, Matthew       11 Mill Creek Towne       35.98      35.75          1  
  6 Nicklow, Thomas     12 Hallowell              36.63      36.11        
  7 Newell, David       11 Mill Creek Towne       37.07      36.56        
  8 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell              38.16      36.74        
  9 Tatnall, Nicholas   12 Hallowell              38.56      37.22        
 10 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell                 NT      37.46        
 11 Moeller, Zachary    11 Mill Creek Towne       40.25      39.27        
 12 Ralli, Joey         11 Mill Creek Towne          NT      40.66        
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.49   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
    MCT Team: T 29.50    7/1/1974 Jane Triau, MCT                              
    MCT Pool: P 29.39   7/13/2002 Morgan Ribar (DA), DA                        
     HA Team: H 29.47    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                32.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne       30.50      30.27 ALL*     6  
  2 Martinko, Jordan    12 Mill Creek Towne       31.31      31.03 ALL*     4  
  3 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne       31.86      31.65 ALL*     3  
  4 Kozorosky, Paulina  12 Hallowell              32.56      31.83 ALL*     2  
  5 Byrne, Cookie       11 Hallowell              33.66      33.37          1  
  6 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              34.72      33.61        
  7 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              34.09      34.06        
  8 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell              35.16      34.86        
  9 Flamand, Kelly      11 Hallowell              36.42      34.88        
 10 Foster, Meghan      12 Mill Creek Towne       38.03      35.12        
 11 Ross, Ellie         12 Mill Creek Towne       37.90      36.29        
 12 Newell, Brady       12 Mill Creek Towne       39.78      37.75        
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 52.33    8/4/1985 David Stekert, NO                            
    MCT Team: T 55.85   7/20/2002 G. DeShayes/A. Sandrin, MCT                  
    MCT Pool: P 55.10   6/28/2003 Chris Tappis (TA), TA                        
     HA Team: H 54.56   7/23/2005 Nicholas Conrad                              
                58.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:00.10      56.42 ALL*     6  
  2 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne       59.15      56.70 ALL*     4  
  3 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell            1:02.29      57.55 ALL*     3  
  4 Anderson, Michael   15 Hallowell              58.86      58.71          2  
  5 Mulquin, Kevin      16 Mill Creek Towne     1:03.92    1:02.77          1  
  6 Larson, Matt        15 Mill Creek Towne     1:03.53    1:03.95        
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.14   7/31/1988 Pamela Minthorn, DT                        
    MCT Team: T 1:00.21    7/8/2006 Megan Waters, MCT                          
    MCT Pool: P   59.18   6/17/2006 Elena Spak (TW), TW                        
     HA Team: H 1:01.49   6/16/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
                1:05.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:08.13    1:01.49HALL*     6  
  2 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:09.63    1:01.51 ALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:08.19    1:06.84          3  
  4 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:08.75    1:08.10          2  
  5 Baxter, Stacey      15 Mill Creek Towne     1:17.56    1:13.99          1  
  6 Garfield, Maura     16 Mill Creek Towne     1:15.58    1:14.49        
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:01.81   7/31/2005 Jesse Cunningham, UC                       
    MCT Team: T 1:08.46   7/17/2004 Michael Larson, MCT                        
    MCT Pool: P 1:05.86    7/2/2005 Eric Friedland (TW), MS                    
     HA Team: H 1:02.79   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                  
                1:15.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne     1:10.78    1:11.16 ALL*     6  
  2 Pettenati, Oliver   14 Hallowell            1:19.60    1:16.93          4  
  3 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell            1:21.82    1:21.75          3  
  4 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell            1:26.16    1:23.83          2  
  5 Huey-Burns, Conor   13 Mill Creek Towne          NT    1:25.55          1  
 -- Veise, John         14 Mill Creek Towne     1:18.77         DQ        
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:07.40   7/31/1980 Susan O'Brien, WM                          
    MCT Team: T 1:09.65    8/2/2004 Megan Waters, MCT                          
    MCT Pool: P 1:10.16   7/10/2004 Megan Waters (MCT), OM                     
     HA Team: H 1:11.03   7/15/2006 Blair Webb                                 
                1:18.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne     1:17.33    1:16.25 ALL*     6  
  2 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell            1:23.03    1:19.19          4  
  3 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell            1:23.07    1:19.23          3  
  4 Neff, Melanie       14 Mill Creek Towne     1:21.10    1:19.44          2  
  5 Kovalcik, Anna      13 Mill Creek Towne     1:22.52    1:22.36          1  
 -- Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell            1:32.49         DQ        
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.44    7/3/1999 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
    MCT Team: T 19.37    7/1/1991 Matt Cohen, MCT                              
    MCT Pool: P 20.08    7/8/2006 John Jeang (RV), RV                          
     HA Team: H 20.00    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
                24.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Matthew     7 Mill Creek Towne       24.36      23.93 ALL*     6  
  2 Boehlert, Bryan      8 Mill Creek Towne       27.27      26.21          4  
  3 Starkey, Connor      7 Mill Creek Towne       26.77      26.65          3  
  4 Lertora, Ryan        7 Hallowell              35.56      32.19          2  
  5 Neufeld, Bradley     8 Hallowell              33.16      32.98          1  
  6 Kozorosky, Charlie   7 Hallowell              34.92      37.10        
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.58   7/31/1982 Karla Wilson, MW                             
    MCT Team: T 19.30   7/26/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Pool: P 19.36    7/2/2005 Natsumi Horikawa (TW), MCT                   
     HA Team: H 20.02    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                24.45  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trahern, Jackie      8 Mill Creek Towne       24.88      25.95          6  
  2 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              29.32      27.82          4  
  3 DeShayes, Christin   8 Mill Creek Towne       28.31      30.33          3  
  4 Clark, Joanna        8 Mill Creek Towne       28.98      30.40          2  
  5 Athey, Katie         7 Hallowell              30.09      31.37          1  
  6 Uchman, Olivia       6 Hallowell              30.29      34.71        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.40   8/11/1974 Kevin Rusch, CG                              
    MCT Team: T 17.39    7/1/1993 Matt Cohen, MCT                              
    MCT Pool: P 17.28    7/1/1993 Kenny Shelhorse (DA), DA                     
     HA Team: H 17.12    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                20.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne       19.67      19.59 ALL*     6  
  2 Welch, Gerald       10 Mill Creek Towne       20.99      21.07          4  
  3 Ralli, Zachary       9 Mill Creek Towne       23.23      21.72          3  
  4 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              23.37      22.76          2  
  5 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              23.53      23.55          1  
  6 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              26.57      26.00        
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.35    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
    MCT Team: T 16.97   7/16/2005 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Pool: P 16.35    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar (DA), DA                        
     HA Team: H 17.22    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                20.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Alyssa     10 Mill Creek Towne       21.12      19.38 ALL*     5  
  1 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              20.09      19.38 ALL*     5  
  3 Cohen, Alexys       10 Mill Creek Towne       22.43      22.39          3  
  4 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              22.44      22.55          2  
  5 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              23.20      22.90          1  
  6 Wallace, Amanda      9 Mill Creek Towne       24.51      24.19        
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   55.92   7/30/2006 Josh Hafkin, PW                            
    MCT Team: T 1:01.81    8/3/2003 Gary DeShayes, MCT                         
    MCT Pool: P 1:01.40   6/23/2001 David Peck (QO), QO                        
     HA Team: H 1:00.03    7/8/2006 Brady Fox                                  
                1:08.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell            1:04.99    1:03.84 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:09.63    1:05.59 ALL*     4  
  3 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell            1:06.21    1:08.58          3  
  4 Larson, Matt        15 Mill Creek Towne     1:15.52    1:13.86          2  
  5 Mulquin, Kevin      16 Mill Creek Towne     1:17.68    1:17.22          1  
  6 Clark, Andrew       16 Mill Creek Towne     1:21.09    1:20.90        
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.61   7/30/2006 Heather Denman, TA                         
    MCT Team: T 1:07.14   7/22/2006 Megan Waters, MCT                          
    MCT Pool: P 1:09.09    7/8/2006 Megan Waters (MCT), MCT                    
     HA Team: H 1:11.87   6/16/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
                1:16.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:18.99    1:11.18 ALL*     6  
  2 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:16.91    1:11.87HALL*     4  
  3 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:18.18    1:16.21 ALL*     3  
  4 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:27.57    1:22.78          2  
  5 Baxter, Stacey      15 Mill Creek Towne     1:28.17    1:24.47          1  
  6 Schmidt, Katrina    17 Mill Creek Towne     1:28.97    1:27.91        
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.75   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
    MCT Team: T 34.71    7/1/1997 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 33.54    7/8/2006 Matthew Gibson (RV), RV                      
     HA Team: H 32.42    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
                38.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Todd       12 Mill Creek Towne       42.92      41.29          6  
  2 Neff, Matthew       11 Mill Creek Towne       43.42      42.55          4  
  3 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell              43.12      43.17          3  
  4 Moeller, Zachary    11 Mill Creek Towne       44.49      43.51          2  
  5 Nicklow, Thomas     12 Hallowell              48.02      44.73          1  
  6 Tatnall, Nicholas   12 Hallowell              45.64      45.39        
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 32.13    8/4/2002 Lisa Long, UC                                
    MCT Team: T 34.58   6/22/2002 Megan Waters, MCT                            
    MCT Pool: P 33.20   6/28/2003 Heather Denman (TA), TA                      
     HA Team: H 32.97   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                39.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne       34.68      34.78 ALL*     6  
  2 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              36.76      36.55 ALL*     4  
  3 Martinko, Jordan    12 Mill Creek Towne       38.02      37.29 ALL*     3  
  4 Sweeney, Katie      11 Mill Creek Towne       39.47      38.21 ALL*     2  
  5 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              38.77      38.48 ALL*     1  
  6 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              40.07      40.33        
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.84    8/4/2002 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
    MCT Team: T 30.38    7/1/1999 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 29.90    7/1/1975 Clay Britt (MS), MS                          
     HA Team: H 28.78   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                34.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne       34.73      35.32          6  
  2 Veise, John         14 Mill Creek Towne       37.87      36.84          4  
  3 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              37.60      36.96          3  
  4 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              40.89      39.08          2  
  5 Bisselle, Eric      14 Mill Creek Towne       42.61      41.96          1  
  6 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell              48.85      47.02        
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.01   7/30/2006 Cara Chuang, RV                              
    MCT Team: T 30.60   6/19/2004 Megan Waters, MCT                            
    MCT Pool: P 31.25   7/10/2004 Kelli Kyle (FV), MCT                         
     HA Team: H 32.77   7/23/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                36.75  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne       36.11      36.17 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              38.23      37.50          4  
  3 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              38.90      37.55          3  
  4 Whalen, Hallie      13 Mill Creek Towne       38.29      37.91          2  
  5 Kovalcik, Anna      13 Mill Creek Towne       39.92      39.42          1  
  6 Giganti, Brittany   14 Hallowell              45.45      42.69        
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.12   7/10/1999 Mark Liscinsky, NH                         
    MCT Team: T 1:04.33    7/1/1974 Mike Triau, MCT                            
    MCT Pool: P 1:03.90    7/2/2005 Adrian Astiz (TW), QO                      
     HA Team: H 1:01.36    1/1/2001 Buddy Reed                                 
                1:07.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell            1:08.96    1:02.50PALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:10.35    1:02.79PALL*     4  
  3 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:11.95    1:03.40PALL*     3  
  4 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell            1:09.26    1:06.98 ALL*     2  
  5 Larson, Matt        15 Mill Creek Towne     1:15.97    1:15.20          1  
  6 Mulquin, Kevin      16 Mill Creek Towne     1:16.27    1:17.64        
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.20   7/31/1979 Patti Marks, O                             
    MCT Team: T 1:08.89   7/22/2006 Megan Waters, MCT                          
    MCT Pool: P 1:09.65    7/8/2006 Megan Waters (MCT), MCT                    
     HA Team: H 1:11.10   6/16/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
                1:15.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:21.22    1:10.20 ALL*     6  
  2 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:17.14    1:11.10HALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:18.60    1:16.31          3  
  4 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:18.31    1:17.46          2  
  5 Garfield, Maura     16 Mill Creek Towne     1:27.00    1:23.85          1  
  6 Baxter, Stacey      15 Mill Creek Towne     1:30.08    1:26.44        
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.99    8/1/2004 Russell Sangster, WW                         
    MCT Team: T 22.92    7/1/1995 Brad Buckley, MCT                            
    MCT Pool: P 23.44    7/9/2005 Brian Huang (RV), RV                         
     HA Team: H 23.35    1/1/1996 Matt Baker                                   
                25.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              31.18      28.22          6  
  2 Mulquin, Matthew     7 Mill Creek Towne       30.30      29.42          4  
  3 Via, Michael         8 Mill Creek Towne       32.90      29.72          3  
  4 Starkey, Connor      7 Mill Creek Towne       33.67      33.21          2  
  5 Neufeld, Bradley     8 Hallowell              35.69      35.14          1  
 -- Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              32.09         DQ        
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.83   7/19/2003 Yaly Levy, RV                                
    MCT Team: T 21.72    8/2/2004 Caroline Clark, MCT                          
    MCT Pool: P 22.59   6/26/2004 Caroline Clark (MCT), MCT                    
     HA Team: H 21.44    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                26.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Joanna        8 Mill Creek Towne       27.80      27.81          6  
  2 Jones, Chloe         8 Mill Creek Towne       31.21      28.58          4  
  3 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              29.97      30.34          3  
  4 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              31.82      31.56          2  
 -- DeShayes, Christin   8 Mill Creek Towne       33.75         DQ        
 -- Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              32.47         DQ        
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37   6/18/1994 Justin Pratt, OF                             
    MCT Team: T 18.83    7/1/1989 David Kreter, MCT                            
    MCT Pool: P 19.06    7/1/1990 Paul Ulane (WG), WG                          
     HA Team: H 19.78    1/1/2002 Charles Nagelvoort                           
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triau, Matthew      10 Mill Creek Towne       21.98      21.21 ALL*     6  
  2 Ralli, Zachary       9 Mill Creek Towne       24.17      23.09          4  
  3 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              27.28      25.08          3  
  4 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              27.00      27.18          2  
  5 Kovalcik, Chris      9 Mill Creek Towne       27.41      27.63          1  
 -- Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              25.75         DQ        
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.69   7/10/2004 Emily Floria, RV                             
    MCT Team: T 19.32    7/1/1987 Jennifer Levine, MCT                         
    MCT Pool: P 18.91    7/9/2005 Yaly Levy (RV), RV                           
     HA Team: H 19.07    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              21.20      20.94 ALL*     6  
  2 Trahern, Katie      10 Mill Creek Towne       22.64      21.16 ALL*     4  
  3 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              21.75      22.00 ALL*     3  
  4 Yeatman, Rachel      9 Mill Creek Towne       23.38      22.84          2  
  5 Kolanowski, Christ   9 Hallowell              24.73      23.57          1  
  6 Cohen, Alexys       10 Mill Creek Towne       24.36      24.40        
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.81    8/1/1981 Nathan Hamilton, A                           
    MCT Team: T 36.39   7/22/2006 Evan Garfield, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 37.61   6/17/2006 Evan Garfield (MCT), MCT                     
     HA Team: H 39.57    7/9/2005 Oliver Pettenati                             
                43.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              42.50      41.19 ALL*     6  
  2 Tatnall, Nicholas   12 Hallowell              43.56      43.02 ALL*     4  
  3 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              46.06      44.37          3  
  4 Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne       46.74      44.60          2  
  5 Neff, Matthew       11 Mill Creek Towne       47.37      46.62          1  
  6 Spencer, Todd       12 Mill Creek Towne       50.92      47.63        
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 35.07    7/1/2006 Sarah Haase, FV                              
    MCT Team: T 38.06    7/1/1989 Jennifer Levine, MCT                         
    MCT Pool: P 38.44    7/1/1989 Jennifer Levine (MCT), MCT                   
     HA Team: H 38.73    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                43.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne       40.91      40.02 ALL*     6  
  2 Kozorosky, Paulina  12 Hallowell              41.91      40.61 ALL*     4  
  3 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              41.51      41.28 ALL*     3  
  4 Martinko, Jordan    12 Mill Creek Towne       41.28      41.37 ALL*     2  
  5 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell              43.06      42.69 ALL*     1  
  6 Sweeney, Katie      11 Mill Creek Towne       44.28      42.86 ALL*   
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 31.70   7/16/1983 Mike Barrowman, MS                           
    MCT Team: T 34.90    7/1/1974 Mike Triau, MCT                              
    MCT Pool: P 34.44    7/1/1981 Ray Romanick (OM), OM                        
     HA Team: H 35.40    7/2/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                38.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne       35.67      35.98 ALL*     6  
  2 Pettenati, Oliver   14 Hallowell              39.63      39.49          4  
  3 Huey-Burns, Conor   13 Mill Creek Towne       43.70      41.11          3  
  4 Veise, John         14 Mill Creek Towne       41.87      41.40          2  
  5 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell              44.22      42.45          1  
  6 Abrams, Matthew     13 Hallowell              45.14      43.14        
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.59   7/23/2005 Mallory McMillian, K                         
    MCT Team: T 37.15    7/1/1991 Jennifer Levine, MCT                         
    MCT Pool: P 36.52    7/3/1999 Amanda Burke (OM), OM                        
     HA Team: H 37.53    1/1/2002 Katie Suthard                                
                41.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne       41.87      41.46          6  
  2 Connor, Rebecca     13 Mill Creek Towne       43.31      43.03          4  
  3 Callaway, Jenna     14 Mill Creek Towne       43.96      43.36          3  
  4 Breen, Amanda       14 Hallowell              48.87      46.86          2  
  5 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell              49.41      48.24          1  
  6 McCue, Caroline     13 Hallowell              51.10      52.53        
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.60    8/4/2002 Daniel Velez, QO                           
    MCT Team: T 1:10.60    7/1/1996 Danny Allen, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 1:09.04   6/17/2006 Eric Friedland (TW), TW                    
     HA Team: H 1:10.53   7/22/2006 Andrew Relihan, Hallowell                  
                1:18.20  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell            1:23.18    1:12.73 ALL*     6  
  2 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:17.08    1:15.89 ALL*     4  
  3 Suthard, Frank      15 Hallowell            1:23.59    1:22.88          3  
  4 Clark, Andrew       16 Mill Creek Towne     1:24.78    1:24.15          2  
  5 Mulquin, Kevin      16 Mill Creek Towne     1:29.73    1:28.58          1  
 -- Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:21.00         DQ        
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:12.02    7/1/2006 Colleen Haase, FW                          
    MCT Team: T 1:19.57   7/23/2005 Allison Lapp, MCT                          
    MCT Pool: P 1:14.96   7/10/2004 Colleen Haase (FV), DT                     
     HA Team: H 1:19.99    7/9/2005 Morgan Webb                                
                1:26.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:30.41    1:25.44 ALL*     6  
  2 Garfield, Maura     16 Mill Creek Towne     1:32.87    1:28.66          4  
  3 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:36.75    1:28.83          3  
  4 Hockman, Allison    15 Hallowell            1:36.50    1:34.21          2  
  5 Kimball, Allison    17 Mill Creek Towne     1:36.55    1:36.09          1  
  6 Schmidt, Katrina    17 Mill Creek Towne     1:38.19    1:36.65        
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.85   7/31/2005 Grant Goddard, PA                            
    MCT Team: T 17.22    7/1/1999 Michael Deshayes, MCT                        
    MCT Pool: P 18.86    6/6/1999 Michael Deshayes (MCT), MCT                  
     HA Team: H 17.79    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
                23.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              26.72      23.13 ALL*     6  
  2 Boehlert, Bryan      8 Mill Creek Towne       25.42      25.67          4  
  3 Via, Michael         8 Mill Creek Towne       34.11      30.08          3  
  4 Starkey, Connor      7 Mill Creek Towne       30.80      30.12          2  
  5 Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              34.12      31.68          1  
  6 Lertora, Ryan        7 Hallowell              36.37      34.03        
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Team: T 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Pool: P 17.65   7/12/2003 Catherine Mulquin (MCT), MCT                 
     HA Team: H 19.02    1/1/1999 Shannon Krehbiel                             
                23.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trahern, Jackie      8 Mill Creek Towne       24.25      24.71          6  
  2 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              29.69      27.44          4  
  3 Jones, Chloe         8 Mill Creek Towne       28.56      27.55          3  
  4 Foster, Kelly        8 Mill Creek Towne       29.38      29.83          2  
  5 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              34.85      31.20          1  
  6 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              41.33      41.75        
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.99    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
    MCT Team: T 16.25    7/1/1995 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 16.33    7/1/1993 Ken Shelhorse (DA), DA                       
     HA Team: H 15.24    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                18.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne       18.14      18.12 ALL*     6  
  2 Welch, Gerald       10 Mill Creek Towne       20.44      19.67          4  
  3 Kovalcik, Chris      9 Mill Creek Towne       20.27      20.32          3  
  4 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              20.97      21.07          2  
  5 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              21.57      21.58          1  
 -- Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              21.96         DQ        
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.96   7/22/2006 Lila Vera, SB                                
    MCT Team: T 15.24   7/31/2005 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Pool: P 15.83    7/2/2005 Catherine Mulquin (MCT), MCT                 
     HA Team: H 16.04    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                18.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Alyssa     10 Mill Creek Towne       18.46      16.81 ALL*     6  
  2 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              17.39      17.15 ALL*     4  
  3 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              17.87      17.92 ALL*     3  
  4 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              19.63      19.50          2  
  5 Wallace, Amanda      9 Mill Creek Towne       20.99      19.97          1  
  6 Trahern, Katie      10 Mill Creek Towne       20.70      22.35        
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.92   7/30/2000 Christopher Pool, NO                         
    MCT Team: T 33.16    7/1/1997 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 31.34    7/8/2006 Matthew Gibson (RV), RV                      
     HA Team: H 30.76    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
                36.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              36.76      36.98          6  
  2 Spencer, Todd       12 Mill Creek Towne       41.93      40.15          4  
  3 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              43.71      40.82          3  
  4 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell              46.39      40.89          2  
  5 Newell, David       11 Mill Creek Towne       48.72      47.78          1  
 -- Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne       41.64         DQ        
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.41   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
    MCT Team: T 32.51    7/8/2006 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    MCT Pool: P 31.13   6/28/2003 Heather Denman (TA), TA                      
     HA Team: H 32.46   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                37.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne       33.28      32.28TALL*     6  
  2 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              34.76      34.67 ALL*     4  
  3 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne       36.96      35.01 ALL*     3  
  4 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              36.90      35.15 ALL*     2  
  5 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              36.22      35.82 ALL*     1  
  6 Sweeney, Katie      11 Mill Creek Towne       38.74      37.84        
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.09   7/30/2006 Gerry Seawright, WM                          
    MCT Team: T 29.30    7/1/1974 Mike Triau, MCT                              
    MCT Pool: P 29.53   7/14/2001 Scott Spencer (MCT), MCT                     
     HA Team: H 27.16   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                33.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver   14 Hallowell              32.62      32.25 ALL*     6  
  2 Veise, John         14 Mill Creek Towne       35.07      34.44          4  
  3 Bisselle, Eric      14 Mill Creek Towne       35.90      35.04          3  
  4 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              39.25      38.27          2  
  5 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              40.06      38.75          1  
  6 Huey-Burns, Conor   13 Mill Creek Towne          NT      39.77        
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.57   7/31/2005 Heather Denman, TA                           
    MCT Team: T 30.69    8/4/2002 Kelly Hendershot, MCT                        
    MCT Pool: P 31.08   7/12/2003 Rachel Green (DA), DA                        
     HA Team: H 31.49   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                34.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              35.71      34.15 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              35.49      34.33 ALL*     4  
  3 Kovalcik, Anna      13 Mill Creek Towne       35.28      34.85          3  
  4 Neff, Melanie       14 Mill Creek Towne       35.81      35.84          2  
  5 Connor, Rebecca     13 Mill Creek Towne       39.02      37.87          1  
  6 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell              43.37      42.82        
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 25.50   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
    MCT Team: T 27.40    7/3/2004 Scott Spencer, MCT                           
    MCT Pool: P 26.55   6/17/2006 Adrian Astiz (TW), W                         
     HA Team: H 27.11    7/8/2006 Brady Fox                                    
                29.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell              27.92      27.13TALL*     6  
  2 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne       29.04      28.60 ALL*     4  
  3 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell              30.16      28.65 ALL*     3  
  4 Byrne, Harry        18 Hallowell              30.34      30.62          2  
  5 Larson, Michael     17 Mill Creek Towne       31.87      30.80          1  
  6 Larson, Matt        15 Mill Creek Towne       33.92      33.67        
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.11    8/3/1997 Sarah Solomon, H                             
    MCT Team: T 30.38    7/3/2004 Kelly Hendershot, MCT                        
    MCT Pool: P 30.68    7/8/2006 Megan Waters (MCT), MCT                      
     HA Team: H 31.96   6/16/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                        
                33.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne       33.71      31.09 ALL*     6  
  2 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell              33.67      31.96HALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell              33.94      34.37          3  
  4 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell              35.37      34.86          2  
  5 Schmidt, Katrina    17 Mill Creek Towne       38.15      36.91          1  
  6 Newell, Tyler       16 Mill Creek Towne       40.23      37.11        
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:45.06    7/6/2003 Cedarbrook                                 
                         Sam Knecht-Patrick Durbin-Joe Knecht-Mitch Kirsch 
    MCT Team: T 1:50.94   6/27/2004 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         Garfield, Larson, Larson, Waters                  
    MCT Pool: P 1:50.38    7/8/2006 Rockville (RV)                             
                         Menguy, Gibson, Choung, Edskes                    
     HA Team: H 1:47.20    1/1/2002 Anderson,Fox,Baker,Devlin                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                            NT    1:57.55          8  
     1) Larson, Mark 10                 2) Johnson, Mitchell 12           
     3) Garfield, Evan 13               4) Mulquin, Matthew 7             
  2 Hallowell  'A'                                   NT    2:01.69          4  
     1) Bardach, Michael 9              2) Loiacono, Brandon 12           
     3) Pettenati, Oliver 14            4) Loiacono, Colin 8              
  3 Mill Creek Towne  'B'                            NT    2:01.70          2  
     1) Triau, Matthew 10               2) Waters, John 11                
     3) Bisselle, Eric 14               4) Boehlert, Bryan 8              
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:15.27        
     1) Munson, Alex 9                  2) Breen, Nicholas 11             
     3) Loiacono, Chris 13              4) Lertora, Ryan 7                
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:47.69    8/3/2002 Rockville                                  
                         Cara Chuang-Sandra Lee-Christine Chuang-Sara Kwon 
    MCT Team: T 1:53.00   7/24/2004 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         Mulquin, Baxter, Waters, Clark                    
    MCT Pool: P 1:50.83    7/9/2005 Rockville                                  
                         Levy, Gentry, Chuang, Sun                         
     HA Team: H 1:50.17    1/1/2002 BWebb,MWebb,JUllrich,KRelihan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                            NT    1:54.10          8  
     1) Wallace, Alyssa 10              2) Mulquin, Catherine 12          
     3) Clark, Rachel 13                4) Trahern, Jackie 8              
  2 Hallowell  'A'                                   NT    2:00.57          4  
     1) Anderson, Molly 10              2) Kozorosky, Paulina 12          
     3) Relihan, Katie 13               4) Seney, Rachel 8                
  3 Mill Creek Towne  'B'                            NT    2:01.28          2  
     1) Wallace, Amanda 9               2) Clark, Caroline 11             
     3) Connor, Rebecca 13              4) Clark, Joanna 8                
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:06.35        
     1) Fox, Mallory 10                 2) Byrne, Cookie 11               
     3) Fox, Paige 14                   4) Kolanowski, Kelly 7            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Mill Creek Towne                  428.5   2. Hallowell                         362.5