Licensed to MCSL - A - 2               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/23/2007 08:47 PM
                            WEEK 2 2007 - 6/23/2007                            
                    Hallowell Hurricanes vs Rockville Rays                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.65    8/2/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                          
     HA Pool: P 1:10.21   6/23/2007 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                  
     HA Team: H 1:11.86    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                  
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville            1:09.28    1:10.21PALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell            1:21.77    1:17.81 ALL*     4  
  3 Gu, Harrison        11 Rockville            1:17.42    1:19.06 ALL*     2.5
  3 Liu, Matthew        12 Rockville            1:18.27    1:19.06 ALL*     2.5
  5 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell            1:26.81    1:28.61          1  
  6 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell            1:42.40    1:41.70        
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:10.91   7/25/1987 Cheryl Patteson, RH                        
     HA Pool: P 1:12.34    7/3/2004 Blair Webb                                 
     HA Team: H 1:11.02   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                 
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville            1:16.83    1:19.28 ALL*     6  
  2 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville            1:19.19    1:20.12 ALL*     4  
  3 Choung, Grace       12 Rockville            1:20.26    1:20.69 ALL*     3  
  4 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell            1:20.83    1:22.77          2  
  5 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell            1:23.80    1:22.92          1  
  6 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell            1:23.06    1:23.61        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:49.12    8/3/2002 Country Glen                               
                         Chris Dufek-Chip Schnabel-Kevin Fisher-Matt Hard  
     HA Pool: P 1:53.09   7/22/2006 Tilden Woods                               
                         R Dicker, E Friedland, A Astiz, J PEREZ           
     HA Team: H 1:52.69    7/2/2006 Hallowell                                  
                         B Fox, A Relihan, E Conrad, N Conrad              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                              1:57.39    1:58.29          8  
     1) Fox, Brady 16                   2) Relihan, Andrew 17             
     3) Conrad, Eric 15                 4) Anderson, Michael 15           
  2 Rockville  'A'                              2:00.41    2:03.19          4  
     1) Haibel, Sandy 17                2) Sun, Jimmy 16                  
     3) Haibel, Chris 18                4) Choung, Richard 15             
  3 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:08.84          2  
     1) Conrad, Colin 17                2) Suthard, Frank 15              
     3) Byrne, Harry 18                 4) Flamand, Michael 15            
  4 Rockville  'B'                                   NT    2:09.06        
     1) Foley, Michael 14               2) Erdene, Bill 15                
     3) Morel, Henri 14                 4) Olivos, Zachary 15             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 2:03.67    7/2/2006 Flower Valley                              
                         Kelli Kyle-Colleen Haase-Jackie Orman-Kati Kyle   
     HA Pool: P 2:07.97   7/22/2006 Flower Valley                              
                         K Kyle, C Haase, J Orman, K Kyle                  
     HA Team: H 2:15.31   6/18/2005 Hallowell                                  
                         B Webb, K Suthard, K Murray, M Webb               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville  'A'                              2:09.43    2:15.22          8  
     1) Floria, Charlotte 17            2) Floria, Emily 13               
     3) Chuang, Cara 15                 4) Harvey, Katura 18              
  2 Hallowell  'A'                              2:16.47    2:18.42          4  
     1) Webb, Blair 15                  2) Webb, Morgan 17                
     3) Murray, Katie 15                4) Berry, Kaitlin 15              
  3 Rockville  'B'                                   NT    2:27.51          2  
     1) Chang, Christiana 14            2) Kerem, Michaela 14             
     3) Ding, Jessica 14                4) Tragotsis, Anna 14             
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:33.03        
     1) Conrad, Megan 12                2) Berry, Nicole 17               
     3) Krehbiel, Shannon 16            4) Kolanowski, Anna 11            
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.56   6/18/1999 Greg Pfister, DA                             
     HA Pool: P 16.55    1/1/1996 Matt Baker                                   
     HA Team: H 15.95    1/1/1995 Andrew Peacemaker                            
                18.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Jason          8 Rockville              17.96      18.65 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              19.77      19.72          4  
  3 Chen, Daniel         8 Rockville              22.45      22.44          3  
  4 Kozorosky, Charlie   7 Hallowell              22.46      22.72          2  
  5 Umansky, David       7 Rockville              21.29      23.08          1  
  6 Tavarez, Anthony     8 Hallowell              23.88      24.54        
  7 Lertora, Ryan        7 Hallowell              26.08      26.60        
  8 Laguna, Daniel       8 Hallowell              30.66      27.08        
  9 Hu, Jason            6 Rockville                 NT      28.67        
 10 Hersey, Brian        8 Hallowell              28.83      31.75        
 -- Do, Ethan            8 Rockville              32.93         NS        
 -- Sosilo, Andreas      8 Rockville              27.41         NS        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.89   7/24/1982 Candy Camacho, WL                            
     HA Pool: P 16.43   6/23/2007 Claudia Gibson, Rockville                    
     HA Team: H 16.46    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                19.55  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Claudia      8 Rockville              16.31      16.43PALL*     6  
  2 Sun, Grace           8 Rockville              18.71      19.28 ALL*     4  
  3 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              20.79      19.75          3  
  4 Zhang, Kellie        8 Rockville              20.91      19.96          2  
  5 Katsigiannakis, Af   7 Rockville              23.82      24.17          1  
  6 Athey, Katie         7 Hallowell              26.64      25.87        
  7 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              27.36      26.74        
  8 Pasternak, Ania      8 Hallowell              27.21      26.82        
  9 Wright, Katie        8 Rockville              29.59      28.03        
 10 Baker, Lauren        8 Hallowell              29.44      29.83        
 11 Uchman, Olivia       6 Hallowell              26.02      34.08        
 -- Hansson, Jana        8 Rockville              23.35         NS        
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.30    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
     HA Pool: P 31.58   6/23/2007 Andrew Gibson, Rockville                     
     HA Team: H 31.74    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                36.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Andrew      10 Rockville              31.00      31.58PALL*     6  
  2 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 Rockville              32.53      34.45 ALL*     4  
  3 Jeang, John          9 Rockville              36.46      34.95 ALL*     3  
  4 Edskes, Bouke        9 Rockville              39.11      40.35          2  
  5 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              39.82      41.07          1  
  6 Bodnia, Michael     10 Rockville              40.55      41.89        
  7 Karmazyn, Levko     10 Hallowell              42.31      42.00        
  8 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              41.29      42.35        
  9 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              43.63      42.59        
 10 Harrison, Sam       10 Rockville              44.26      46.74        
 11 Uchman, Alexander    9 Hallowell              48.61      50.95        
 12 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              48.77      51.11        
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.12    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
     HA Pool: P 31.88    1/1/2002 Cara Chuang                                  
     HA Team: H 30.85    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                37.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Elaina           9 Rockville              33.91      35.23 ALL*     6  
  2 Sun, Scarlett       10 Rockville              35.62      35.52 ALL*     4  
  3 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              35.55      35.89 ALL*     3  
  4 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              35.52      36.15 ALL*     2  
  5 Zhang, Emily        10 Rockville              36.01      36.73 ALL*     1  
  6 Yang, Katarina      10 Rockville              36.30      36.93 ALL*   
  7 Chen, Heather       10 Rockville              35.22      37.61        
  8 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              38.02      38.95        
  9 Peng, Erica         10 Rockville              39.13      40.03        
 10 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              41.21      40.18        
 11 Kolanowski, Christ   9 Hallowell              43.05      41.75        
 12 Marquez-Garner, Em   9 Hallowell              45.55      43.63        
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 24.89    8/1/2004 Brock Park, CB                               
     HA Pool: P 26.69    7/1/2006 Eric Conrad, Hallowell                       
     HA Team: H 26.28    1/1/2001 Andrew Peacemaker                            
                29.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville              27.80      27.93 ALL*     6  
  2 Yang, Tony          14 Rockville              27.33      27.96 ALL*     4  
  3 Morel, JB           14 Rockville              28.37      28.72 ALL*     3  
  4 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              32.27      32.02          2  
  5 Wight, Ray          13 Hallowell              37.26      36.12          1  
  6 Abrams, Matthew     13 Hallowell              40.31      40.78        
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.14    8/4/2002 Colleen Law, SL                              
     HA Pool: P 27.84   6/18/2005 Elena Spak                                   
     HA Team: H 28.46   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                31.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville              29.36      30.08 ALL*     6  
  2 Ding, Jessica       14 Rockville              31.75      31.57          4  
  3 Nguyen, Emily       14 Rockville              31.35      31.61          3  
  4 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              31.48      32.05          2  
  5 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              31.36      32.16          1  
  6 McLaren, Jessica    14 Hallowell                 NT      35.75        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 26.68   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
     HA Pool: P 28.40   6/23/2007 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                    
     HA Team: H 28.62   7/10/2004 Eric Conrad                                  
                32.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville              27.58      28.40PALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              31.82      30.97 ALL*     4  
  3 Liu, Matthew        12 Rockville              31.10      31.26 ALL*     3  
  4 Gu, Harrison        11 Rockville              31.48      32.00 ALL*     2  
  5 Fu, Kevin           12 Rockville              32.09      33.59          1  
  6 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              35.33      35.08        
  7 Tang, Lanson        11 Rockville              37.12      37.16        
  8 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell              37.46      37.18        
  9 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell              36.74      37.55        
 10 Peters, Price       12 Hallowell              39.02      39.31        
 11 Berry, Ryan         12 Hallowell              44.04      44.57        
 -- Huang, Patrick      12 Rockville              40.28         NS        
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.49   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
     HA Pool: P 29.45    1/1/2002 Morgan Ribar                                 
     HA Team: H 29.47    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                32.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville              30.37      31.04 ALL*     6  
  2 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville              31.19      31.16 ALL*     4  
  3 Choung, Grace       12 Rockville              31.75      32.31 ALL*     3  
  4 Byrne, Cookie       11 Hallowell              33.37      32.93          2  
  5 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              34.06      34.30          1  
  6 Flamand, Kelly      11 Hallowell              34.88      34.64        
  7 Lertora, Nicole     11 Hallowell              37.98      36.35        
  8 Kolker, Sydney      11 Hallowell              37.54      37.83        
  9 Zhou, Amy           11 Rockville              37.32      38.80        
 10 Intoccia, Lisa      11 Hallowell              39.90      38.95        
 11 Lo, Kimberly        11 Rockville              38.67      40.09        
 12 Feng, Ana-Alicia    11 Rockville                 NT      47.13        
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 52.33    8/4/1985 David Stekert, NO                            
     HA Pool: P 54.30    1/1/2001 Kenny Shelhorse                              
     HA Team: H 54.56   7/23/2005 Nicholas Conrad                              
                58.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell              58.53      56.10 ALL*     6  
  2 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville              55.96      58.06 ALL*     4  
  3 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell              57.55      58.68          3  
  4 Anderson, Michael   15 Hallowell              58.71      59.31          2  
  5 Choung, Richard     15 Rockville              59.14    1:00.31          1  
  6 Olivos, Zachary     15 Rockville            1:00.59    1:00.94        
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.14   7/31/1988 Pamela Minthorn, DT                        
     HA Pool: P   59.08   7/22/2006 Elena Spak, Tilden Woods-PV                
     HA Team: H 1:01.49   6/16/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
                1:05.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Katura      18 Rockville            1:01.49    1:02.35 ALL*     6  
  2 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:01.49    1:03.68 ALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:06.84    1:05.46 ALL*     3  
  4 Floria, Charlotte   17 Rockville            1:04.87    1:06.28          2  
  5 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:08.10    1:08.37          1  
 -- Chen, Debbie        16 Rockville            1:09.42         NS        
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:01.81   7/31/2005 Jesse Cunningham, UC                       
     HA Pool: P 1:02.79   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                  
     HA Team: H 1:02.79   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                  
                1:15.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville            1:09.60    1:11.63 ALL*     6  
  2 Morel, Henri        14 Rockville            1:09.80    1:11.70 ALL*     4  
  3 Fu, Michael         13 Rockville            1:13.40    1:14.55 ALL*     3  
  4 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell            1:21.75    1:20.70          2  
  5 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell            1:23.83    1:24.46          1  
  6 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell            1:35.01    1:33.91        
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:07.40   7/31/1980 Susan O'Brien, WM                          
     HA Pool: P 1:10.51    1/1/2001 Julie O'Brien                              
     HA Team: H 1:11.03   7/15/2006 Blair Webb                                 
                1:18.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville            1:15.08    1:17.10 ALL*     6  
  2 Nguyen, Emily       14 Rockville            1:18.62    1:18.46 ALL*     4  
  3 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell            1:19.23    1:18.81          3  
  4 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell            1:19.19    1:18.93          2  
  5 Ding, Jessica       14 Rockville            1:20.30    1:19.99          1  
 -- Stokes, Hannah      13 Hallowell            1:39.92         NS        
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.44    7/3/1999 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
     HA Pool: P 20.40    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 20.00    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
                24.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Jason          8 Rockville              21.86      23.39 ALL*     6  
  2 Du, Jeremy           8 Rockville              24.60      26.04          4  
  3 Chen, Daniel         8 Rockville              28.64      28.18          3  
  4 Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              35.86      30.35          2  
  5 Kozorosky, Charlie   7 Hallowell              34.92      32.58          1  
  6 Lertora, Ryan        7 Hallowell              32.19      34.45        
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.58   7/31/1982 Karla Wilson, MW                             
     HA Pool: P 19.33    1/1/2003 Catherine Mulquin                            
     HA Team: H 20.02    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                24.45  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Claudia      8 Rockville              19.66      19.87 ALL*     6  
  2 Hansson, Jana        8 Rockville              27.11      25.10          4  
  3 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              27.82      28.04          3  
  4 Athey, Katie         7 Hallowell              30.09      29.02          2  
  5 Katsigiannakis, Af   7 Rockville              27.05      29.15          1  
  6 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              29.61      30.29        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.40   8/11/1974 Kevin Rusch, CG                              
     HA Pool: P 17.18    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 17.12    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                20.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Andrew      10 Rockville              18.11      17.67 ALL*     6  
  2 Katsigiannakis, Ma  10 Rockville              18.02      17.80 ALL*     4  
  3 Jeang, John          9 Rockville              18.32      19.19 ALL*     3  
  4 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              23.53      22.51          2  
  5 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              22.76      22.68          1  
  6 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              26.00      25.41        
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.35    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
     HA Pool: P 17.15    1/1/2002 Cara Chuang                                  
     HA Team: H 17.22    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                20.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              19.38      18.90 ALL*     6  
  2 Sun, Scarlett       10 Rockville              18.76      19.41 ALL*     4  
  3 Gu, Elaina           9 Rockville              19.92      20.37 ALL*     3  
  4 Chen, Heather       10 Rockville              19.86      20.67          2  
  5 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              22.44      22.49          1  
  6 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              22.90      22.82        
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   55.92   7/30/2006 Josh Hafkin, PW                            
     HA Pool: P 1:00.13    1/1/2001 Kenny Shelhorse                            
     HA Team: H 1:00.03    7/8/2006 Brady Fox                                  
                1:08.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell            1:03.84    1:02.93 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:05.59    1:04.39 ALL*     4  
  3 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell            1:06.21    1:05.27 ALL*     3  
  4 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville            1:09.46    1:09.55          2  
  5 Choung, Richard     15 Rockville            1:13.52    1:14.88          1  
  6 Sun, Jimmy          16 Rockville            1:13.09    1:15.25        
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.61   7/30/2006 Heather Denman, TA                         
     HA Pool: P 1:06.66   7/22/2006 Kelli Kyle, Flower Valley-PV               
     HA Team: H 1:11.68   6/23/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
                1:16.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville            1:06.28    1:09.62 ALL*     6  
  2 Harvey, Katura      18 Rockville            1:10.38    1:10.57 ALL*     4  
  3 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:11.87    1:11.68HALL*     3  
  4 Floria, Charlotte   17 Rockville            1:14.14    1:13.65 ALL*     2  
  5 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:16.21    1:17.02          1  
  6 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:20.49    1:17.37        
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.75   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
     HA Pool: P 32.03   6/23/2007 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                    
     HA Team: H 32.42    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
                38.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville              31.68      32.03PALL*     6  
  2 Liu, Matthew        12 Rockville              39.52      39.81          4  
  3 Fu, Kevin           12 Rockville              40.69      42.77          3  
  4 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell              43.12      43.66          2  
  5 Peters, Price       12 Hallowell              49.67      49.15          1  
  6 Berry, Ryan         12 Hallowell              56.38      55.56        
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 32.13    8/4/2002 Lisa Long, UC                                
     HA Pool: P 32.56    1/1/2002 Morgan Ribar                                 
     HA Team: H 32.97   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                39.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              36.55      36.75 ALL*     6  
  2 Choung, Grace       12 Rockville              36.24      37.08 ALL*     4  
  3 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              40.07      39.35          3  
  4 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell              41.10      40.00          2  
  5 Zhou, Amy           11 Rockville              44.34      45.83          1  
  6 Lo, Kimberly        11 Rockville              48.48      47.25        
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.84    8/4/2002 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
     HA Pool: P 28.87   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 28.78   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                34.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morel, Henri        14 Rockville              32.56      33.09 ALL*     6  
  2 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville              33.04      34.02 ALL*     4  
  3 Yang, Tony          14 Rockville              33.97      34.85 ALL*     3  
  4 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              36.96      36.39          2  
  5 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              39.08      39.84          1  
  6 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell              47.02      49.78        
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.01   7/30/2006 Cara Chuang, RV                              
     HA Pool: P 30.71   7/22/2006 Cara Chuang, Rockville                       
     HA Team: H 32.77   7/23/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                36.75  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville              33.48      34.18 ALL*     6  
  2 Chang, Christiana   14 Rockville              37.86      36.12 ALL*     4  
  3 Nguyen, Emily       14 Rockville              36.27      37.04          3  
  4 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              37.50      37.79          2  
  5 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              37.55      38.25          1  
  6 Giganti, Brittany   14 Hallowell              42.69      44.30        
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.12   7/10/1999 Mark Liscinsky, NH                         
     HA Pool: P 1:01.70    1/1/2001 Kenny Shelhorse                            
     HA Team: H 1:01.36    1/1/2001 Buddy Reed                                 
                1:07.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:02.79    1:03.81 ALL*     6  
  2 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell            1:06.98    1:07.07          4  
  3 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell            1:02.50    1:07.33          3  
  4 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville            1:05.41    1:10.97          2  
  5 Haibel, Chris       18 Rockville            1:13.25    1:11.79          1  
 -- Sun, Jimmy          16 Rockville            1:12.51         NS        
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.20   7/31/1979 Patti Marks, O                             
     HA Pool: P 1:08.89   7/22/2006 Megan Waters, Mill Creek Towne             
     HA Team: H 1:11.10   6/16/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
                1:15.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville            1:08.49    1:11.63 ALL*     6  
  2 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:11.10    1:13.71 ALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:16.31    1:14.75 ALL*     3  
  4 Harvey, Katura      18 Rockville            1:11.68    1:15.50          2  
  5 Floria, Charlotte   17 Rockville            1:13.28    1:16.62          1  
  6 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:17.46    1:17.53        
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.99    8/1/2004 Russell Sangster, WW                         
     HA Pool: P 23.74   6/24/2006 John Jeang, Rockville                        
     HA Team: H 23.35    1/1/1996 Matt Baker                                   
                25.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Jeremy           8 Rockville              28.34      29.13          6  
  2 Umansky, David       7 Rockville              31.51      29.46          4  
  3 Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              32.09      29.59          3  
  4 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              28.22      30.26          2  
 -- Kozorosky, Charlie   7 Hallowell              43.96         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sosilo, Andreas      8 Rockville              31.37         NS        
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.83   7/19/2003 Yaly Levy, RV                                
     HA Pool: P 21.45    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
     HA Team: H 21.44    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                26.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kellie        8 Rockville              25.15      26.12 ALL*     6  
  2 Sun, Grace           8 Rockville              27.48      27.21          4  
  3 Hansson, Jana        8 Rockville              28.99      28.22          3  
  4 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              32.47      30.08          2  
  5 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              31.56      31.34          1  
  6 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              29.97      33.12        
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37   6/18/1994 Justin Pratt, OF                             
     HA Pool: P 20.12    1/1/2004 Evan Garfield           Mill C               
     HA Team: H 19.78    1/1/2002 Charles Nagelvoort                           
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsigiannakis, Ma  10 Rockville              20.69      20.77 ALL*     6  
  2 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 Rockville              21.94      21.81 ALL*     4  
  3 Jeang, John          9 Rockville              21.64      21.94 ALL*     3  
  4 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              25.75      25.23          2  
  5 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              25.08      25.92          1  
  6 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              27.00      26.63        
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.69   7/10/2004 Emily Floria, RV                             
     HA Pool: P 18.08    7/3/2004 Emily Floria                                 
     HA Team: H 19.07    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Erica         10 Rockville              19.47      20.14 ALL*     6  
  2 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              20.94      20.77 ALL*     4  
  3 Chen, Jessica       10 Rockville              21.01      21.48 ALL*     3  
  4 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              21.75      22.12 ALL*     2  
  5 Zhang, Emily        10 Rockville              22.11      23.15          1  
  6 Kolanowski, Christ   9 Hallowell              23.57      24.50        
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.81    8/1/1981 Nathan Hamilton, A                           
     HA Pool: P 36.39   7/22/2006 Evan Garfield, Mill Creek Towne              
     HA Team: H 39.57    7/9/2005 Oliver Pettenati                             
                43.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison        11 Rockville              38.41      40.11 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              41.19      40.25 ALL*     4  
  3 Tang, Lanson        11 Rockville              42.67      44.55          3  
  4 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              44.37      44.81          2  
  5 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell              51.43      50.81          1  
 -- Liu, Matthew        12 Rockville              40.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 35.07    7/1/2006 Sarah Haase, FV                              
     HA Pool: P 37.47   7/22/2006 Sarah Haase, Flower Valley-PV                
     HA Team: H 38.73    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                43.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville              38.54      40.00 ALL*     6  
  2 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville              39.27      40.03 ALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell              42.69      43.32 ALL*     3  
  4 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              44.86      45.24          2  
  5 Byrne, Cookie       11 Hallowell              47.10      47.45          1  
 -- Feng, Ana-Alicia    11 Rockville                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 31.70   7/16/1983 Mike Barrowman, MS                           
     HA Pool: P 32.70   6/18/2005 Eric Friedland                               
     HA Team: H 35.40    7/2/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                38.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Michael         13 Rockville              36.55      36.84 ALL*     6  
  2 Morel, Henri        14 Rockville              38.69      39.39          4  
  3 Morel, JB           14 Rockville              38.31      39.65          3  
  4 Abrams, Matthew     13 Hallowell              43.14      45.27          2  
  5 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              47.18      45.47          1  
  6 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell              42.45      46.26        
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.59   7/23/2005 Mallory McMillian, K                         
     HA Pool: P 37.34    1/1/2004 Arielle Harding                              
     HA Team: H 37.53    1/1/2002 Katie Suthard                                
                41.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floria, Emily       13 Rockville              41.32      39.81 ALL*     6  
  2 Kerem, Michaela     14 Rockville              42.98      43.15          4  
  3 Tragotsis, Anna     14 Rockville              43.55      44.06          3  
  4 Breen, Amanda       14 Hallowell              46.86      45.73          2  
  5 Giganti, Brittany   14 Hallowell                 NT      51.79          1  
  6 McLaren, Jessica    14 Hallowell              51.85      52.06        
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.60    8/4/2002 Daniel Velez, QO                           
     HA Pool: P 1:09.51   7/22/2006 Eric Friedland, Tilden Woods-PV            
     HA Team: H 1:10.53   7/22/2006 Andrew Relihan, Hallowell                  
                1:18.20  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:21.00    1:12.33 ALL*     6  
  2 Sun, Jimmy          16 Rockville            1:16.67    1:17.22 ALL*     4  
  3 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell            1:22.28    1:18.59          3  
  4 Erdene, Bill        15 Rockville            1:22.44    1:23.34          2  
  5 Suthard, Frank      15 Hallowell            1:22.88    1:24.32          1  
  6 Olivos, Zachary     15 Rockville            1:27.53    1:30.57        
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:12.02    7/1/2006 Colleen Haase, FW                          
     HA Pool: P 1:15.24   7/22/2006 Colleen Haase, Flower Valley-PV            
     HA Team: H 1:19.99    7/9/2005 Morgan Webb                                
                1:26.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville                 NT    1:22.87 ALL*     6  
  2 Floria, Charlotte   17 Rockville            1:19.06    1:25.34 ALL*     4  
  3 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:33.50    1:33.34          3  
  4 Berry, Nicole       17 Hallowell            1:37.95    1:36.78          2  
  5 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:28.83    1:38.45          1  
 -- Chen, Debbie        16 Rockville                 NT         NS        
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.85   7/31/2005 Grant Goddard, PA                            
     HA Pool: P 18.40    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 17.79    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
                23.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Jason          8 Rockville              22.13      22.59 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              23.13      25.13          4  
  3 Umansky, David       7 Rockville              29.07      29.54          3  
  4 Du, Jeremy           8 Rockville              28.60      29.61          2  
  5 Lertora, Ryan        7 Hallowell              34.03      38.22          1  
 -- Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              31.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Pool: P 17.94    1/1/2003 Catherine Mulquin                            
     HA Team: H 19.02    1/1/1999 Shannon Krehbiel                             
                23.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Claudia      8 Rockville              18.98      19.02 ALL*     6  
  2 Zhang, Kellie        8 Rockville              22.76      24.50          4  
  3 Sun, Grace           8 Rockville              23.34      24.72          3  
  4 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              27.44      26.79          2  
  5 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              31.20      30.95          1  
  6 Athey, Katie         7 Hallowell              37.22      35.17        
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.99    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
     HA Pool: P 15.43    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 15.24    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                18.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 Rockville              15.56      16.09 ALL*     6  
  2 Gibson, Andrew      10 Rockville              16.02      16.73 ALL*     4  
  3 Katsigiannakis, Ma  10 Rockville              18.18      17.88 ALL*     3  
  4 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              20.97      23.48          2  
  5 Karmazyn, Levko     10 Hallowell              23.97      24.11          1  
 -- Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              21.57         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.96   7/22/2006 Lila Vera, SB                                
     HA Pool: P 15.73   7/16/2005 Catherine Mulquin                            
     HA Team: H 16.04    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                18.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Scarlett       10 Rockville              16.55      16.88 ALL*     6  
  2 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              17.15      17.68 ALL*     4  
  3 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              17.87      17.86 ALL*     3  
  4 Gu, Elaina           9 Rockville                 NT      18.24 ALL*     2  
  5 Song, Dorit          9 Rockville              18.89      18.72          1  
  6 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              19.50      19.10        
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.92   7/30/2000 Christopher Pool, NO                         
     HA Pool: P 31.46   7/22/2006 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                    
     HA Team: H 30.76    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
                36.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville              30.72      31.67 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              36.76      35.77 ALL*     4  
  3 Gu, Harrison        11 Rockville              38.11      37.36          3  
  4 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              40.82      40.83          2  
  5 Fu, Kevin           12 Rockville              40.77      41.10          1  
  6 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell              40.89      42.14        
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.41   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
     HA Pool: P 32.14    1/1/2002 Jackie Orman                                 
     HA Team: H 32.46   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                37.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              35.15      36.04 ALL*     6  
  2 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              35.82      36.22 ALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell              37.72      37.38 ALL*     3  
  4 Choung, Grace       12 Rockville              36.94      37.75          2  
  5 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville              34.73      37.90          1  
  6 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville              37.60      38.21        
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.09   7/30/2006 Gerry Seawright, WM                          
     HA Pool: P 27.64   7/16/2005 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 27.16   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                33.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morel, Henri        14 Rockville              39.32      30.91 ALL*     6  
  2 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville              30.30      31.44 ALL*     4  
  3 Yang, Tony          14 Rockville              31.84      33.43          3  
  4 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              38.27      38.12          2  
  5 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              38.75      38.46          1  
  6 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell              44.89      43.89        
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.57   7/31/2005 Heather Denman, TA                           
     HA Pool: P 30.92    1/1/2002 Kelly Hendershot                             
     HA Team: H 31.49   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                34.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville              33.41      33.90 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              34.33      34.38 ALL*     4  
  3 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              34.15      34.52 ALL*     3  
  4 Ding, Jessica       14 Rockville              34.93      35.03          2  
  5 Nguyen, Emily       14 Rockville              35.97      35.92          1  
  6 Connolly, Erin      14 Hallowell              45.85      46.76        
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 25.50   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
     HA Pool: P 26.80   7/22/2006 Adrian Astiz, Tilden Woods-PV                
     HA Team: H 27.11    7/8/2006 Brady Fox                                    
                29.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell              27.13      27.30 ALL*     6  
  2 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville              28.50      28.53 ALL*     4  
  3 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell              30.47      29.85          3  
  4 Haibel, Chris       18 Rockville              31.20      30.22          2  
  5 Byrne, Harry        18 Hallowell              30.34      30.54          1  
  6 Choung, Richard     15 Rockville              32.18      32.13        
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.99   6/16/2007 Elizabeth Weiner, H                          
     HA Pool: P 30.49   7/22/2006 Kelli Kyle, Flower Valley-PV                 
     HA Team: H 31.96   6/16/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                        
                33.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville              30.50      31.72 ALL*     6  
  2 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell              31.96      32.87 ALL*     4  
  3 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell              33.94      32.88 ALL*     3  
  4 Harvey, Katura      18 Rockville              32.98      33.81          2  
  5 Krehbiel, Shannon   16 Hallowell              37.10      35.41          1  
  6 Harrison, Rachel    15 Rockville              48.10      46.10        
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:43.96   6/16/2007 Rockville                                  
                         Andrew Gibson-Matthew Gibson-Tony Yang-Jason Tang 
     HA Pool: P 1:47.77   6/23/2007 Rockville, Rockville                       
                         A Gibson, M Gibson, T Yang, J Tang                
     HA Team: H 1:47.20    1/1/2002 Anderson,Fox,Baker,Devlin                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville  'A'                              1:43.96    1:47.77P         8  
     1) Gibson, Andrew 10               2) Gibson, Matthew 12             
     3) Yang, Tony 14                   4) Tang, Jason 8                  
  2 Rockville  'B'                              1:51.50    1:58.92          4  
     1) Tragotsis, Nikos 10             2) Liu, Matthew 12                
     3) Morel, JB 14                    4) Chen, Daniel 8                 
  3 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:14.76          2  
     1) Karmazyn, Levko 10              2) Breen, Nicholas 11             
     3) Flamand, Matthew 13             4) Kozorosky, Charlie 7           
 -- Hallowell  'A'                              2:01.69         DQ        
      False start
     1) Hollister, Matt 10              2) Loiacono, Brandon 12           
     3) Loiacono, Chris 13              4) Loiacono, Colin 8              
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:47.69    8/3/2002 Rockville                                  
                         Cara Chuang-Sandra Lee-Christine Chuang-Sara Kwon 
     HA Pool: P 1:49.98    1/1/2002 Rockville                                  
                         C.Chuang,S.Lee,Ch.Chuang,S.Kwon                   
     HA Team: H 1:50.17    1/1/2002 BWebb,MWebb,JUllrich,KRelihan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville  'A'                              1:50.86    1:54.16          8  
     1) Gu, Elaina 9                    2) Levy, Yahly 12                 
     3) Kwon, Sara 13                   4) Gibson, Claudia 8              
  2 Rockville  'B'                              1:59.24    1:57.14          4  
     1) Sun, Scarlett 10                2) Hixenbaugh, Faye 12            
     3) Nguyen, Emily 14                4) Sun, Grace 8                   
  3 Hallowell  'A'                              2:00.57    2:04.91          2  
     1) Fox, Mallory 10                 2) Byrne, Cookie 11               
     3) Fox, Paige 14                   4) Seney, Rachel 8                
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:09.24        
     1) Anderson, Molly 10              2) Murray, Mary Claire 12         
     3) Relihan, Katie 13               4) Kolanowski, Kelly 7            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Rockville                           518   2. Hallowell                           273