Licensed to MCSL - A - 2                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/8/2007 03:36 PM
                           B relays 2007 - 7/8/2007                            
                             B Relays July 8, 2007                             
                              UC DA HA OM FV MCT                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:12.42   14  
     1) Villanueva, Joshua Z 10         2) Dreier, Nathan 12              
     3) Mannella, Nicholas Z 12         4) Hasemann, Jimmy Z 8            
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:12.73   10  
     1) Weiss, Adam 10                  2) Wilson, Cal 11                 
     3) Glasgow, James 13               4) Wilson, Chase 8                
  3 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:18.41    8  
     1) Pavan, Marc 10                  2) Yeatman, Kyle 11               
     3) Huey-Burns, Conor 13            4) Jones, Kyle 6                  
  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:21.18    6  
     1) Martin, Andrew 10               2) King, Ryan 12                  
     3) Burnsky, Jon 13                 4) Seggel, Robert 8               
  5 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:22.99    4  
     1) Nicklow, Michael S 9            2) Breen, Nicholas A 11           
     3) Flamand, Matthew W 13           4) Tavarez, Anthony 8             
  6 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:28.70    2  
     1) Boehlert, Daniel 10             2) Schmidt, Christian 11          
     3) Peterson, Luke 13               4) Sonnenberg, Drew 7             
  7 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:32.93  
     1) Gentry, Gavin A 7               2) Fleischer, Ben 10              
     3) Sigal, Sam 11                   4) Gross, Phillip 13              
  8 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:39.32  
     1) Smith, Garrett 8                2) Blackwell, Jack 9              
     3) Cicatelli, Dominic 11           4) Shein, Elliot 13               
  9 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:39.93  
     1) Uchman, Alexander W 9           2) Nicklow, Christian C 11        
     3) Abrams, Matthew D 13            4) Lertora, Ryan A 7              
 10 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:40.92  
     1) Saar, William Z 9               2) Ado, Jacob Z 11                
     3) Montgomery, Mark Z 13           4) Saar, Logan Z 7                
 11 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    3:09.48  
     1) Doyle, Darren A 9               2) James, Owen 12                 
     3) Eisig, Zack M 12                4) Mantua, Nick 7                 
 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                           NT        XDQ  
     1) Freibaum, Ethan 10              2) Goniprow, Harry 12             
     3) Kyber, Kevin 14                 4) Connors, Matthew 8             
 
Event 2  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:14.78   14  
     1) Ames, Rachael 10                2) Weiss, Jackie 12               
     3) Quinn, Rachel 13                4) Giddings, Grace 6              
  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:16.45   10  
     1) Yeatman, Rachel 9               2) Triau, Abigail 12              
     3) Callaway, Jenna 14              4) Grimm, Isabel 8                
  3 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:19.27    8  
     1) Kolanowski, Christina L 9       2) Lertora, Nicole E 11           
     3) Adam, Samantha T 14             4) Pasternak, Ania G 8            
  4 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:19.35    6  
     1) King, Isabella 7                2) Kushner, Annika 10             
     3) Healy, Courtney 12              4) Hartman, Katie 14              
  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:20.53    4  
     1) Littrell, Christiana Z 10       2) Robinson, Amelia Z 12          
     3) Ekinci, Bianca Z 14             4) Owen, Emma Z 6                 
  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:22.86    2  
     1) Toven, Nicole 10                2) Serafenas, Taylor 11           
     3) Martin, Emily 13                4) Tippett, Caroline 7            
  7 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:29.53  
     1) Collins, Grace 9                2) Gunster, Ceili 12              
     3) Willer, Hayley 14               4) Anchor, Hailey 8               
  8 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:32.03  
     1) McLaughlin, Ashley A 9          2) Clark, Bailey A 12             
     3) McCue, Aly M 14                 4) Tavarez, Samantha 8            
  9 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:38.83  
     1) Guarini, Claire 7               2) Gardner, Rebecca 10            
     3) Kirchner, Blake 12              4) Rajk, Mary C 13                
 10 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:39.50  
     1) Callis, Meghan C 10             2) Miller, Kristen M 11           
     3) Sanders, Abby C 11              4) Miller, Claire D 7             
 11 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:39.93  
     1) Ado, Mary Z 9                   2) Hedquist, Zoe Z 12             
     3) Gilbert, Keera Z 14             4) Haseman, Natalie Z 6           
 12 Damascus-PV  'B'                                       NT    2:48.50  
     1) Curley, Gillian 9               2) Cuneo, Morgan D 11             
     3) James, Jessica L 13             4) Byrnes, Jamie E 7              
 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                           NT   X2:29.94  
     1) Toven, Christina 9              2) Stavenhagen, Melissa 11        
     3) Witkin, Rachel 14               4) Jackson, Megan 8               
 
Event 3  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:03.70   14  
     1) Hughes, Kristie W17             2) Link, Kara W15                 
     3) Vaughan, Tim M15                4) Florian, Matt M16              
  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:03.80   10  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin E W15            2) Pozzatti, Anna E W17           
     3) Byrne, Harry M18                4) Conrad, Colin S M17            
  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:07.67    8  
     1) Cook, Christine W16             2) Rivera, Jessica W18            
     3) Chasler, Ian M17                4) Rivera, Jordan M16             
  4 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:08.57    6  
     1) Dunn, Patrick M15               2) Keegan, Daniel M18             
     3) Hartman, Mary W16               4) Hudson, Rachel W16             
  5 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:08.85    4  
     1) Rimkus, Zach M15                2) Baxter, Stacey W15             
     3) Garfield, Maura W16             4) Larson, Matt M15               
  6 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:09.75    2  
     1) Chapman, Sarah W15              2) Page, Melanie L W16            
     3) King, Amanda Z W16              4) Zahn, Brian Z M16              
  7 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:10.12  
     1) Loiacono, Andrew V M15          2) Berry, Nicole A W17            
     3) Krehbiel, Shannon L W16         4) Flamand, Michael W M15         
  8 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:10.30  
     1) Silva, Gabriel M16              2) Janniello, Lauren W17          
     3) Kimball, Allison W17            4) Cummins, Sean M15              
  9 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:10.75  
     1) Boyer, Chris T M15              2) Temme, Hannah K W16            
     3) Palazzo, Steffany M W15         4) Miller, Colin H M16            
 10 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:12.97  
     1) Stein, Jason M18                2) Bonhag, Ryan M17               
     3) Wepasnick, Ashley W16           4) King, Sarah W15                
 11 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:35.25  
     1) Fuentes, Emily Z W16            2) Kulesh, Bridget Z W15          
     3) DeLaRosa, David Z M15           4) Boyer, Jennifer Z W15          
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                               NT   X2:13.89  
     1) Kitchen, Jack M16               2) Migliorini, Fallon W17         
     3) Queen, Taryn W17                4) Kitchen, Rick M15              
 
Event 4  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:09.83   14  
     1) Yeatman, Tim M13                2) Kovalcik, Anna W13             
     3) Callaway, Jenna W14             4) Veise, John M14                
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:15.00   10  
     1) Quinn, Rachel W13               2) Martin, Emily W13              
     3) Burnsky, Jon M13                4) Glasgow, James M13             
  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:17.47    8  
     1) Shein, Elliot M13               2) Gross, Phillip M13             
     3) Burgoyne, Molly W14             4) Conway, Kathryn W13            
  4 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:18.30    6  
     1) Ekinci, Bianca Z W14            2) Wilson, Marina Z W14           
     3) Montgomery, Mark Z M13          4) King, Patrick Z M14            
  5 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:23.40    4  
     1) Loiacono, Chris P M13           2) Flamand, Matthew W M13         
     3) Adam, Samantha T W14            4) Stokes, Hannah K W13           
  6 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:24.41    2  
     1) Coffay, Mary Ellen W14          2) Eckels, Melissa W13            
     3) Danahy, Brian M14               4) Heller, Adam M13               
  7 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:36.89  
     1) Golding, Chris Z M12            2) Dreier, Sophie W14             
     3) Collins, Amber Z W13            4) Mannella, Nicholas Z M12       
  8 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:36.97  
     1) Abrams, Matthew D M13           2) Connolly, Erin E W14           
     3) Breen, Amanda N W14             4) Munson, Nicholas P M13         
  9 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:41.13  
     1) Willer, Hayley W14              2) Cummins, Kyle M13              
     3) Doerrman, Charley M13           4) Kimball, Kristen W14           
 10 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:54.54  
     1) Eisig, Zack M M12               2) Barry, Elizabeth A W12         
     3) Schreiner, Carly G W11          4) James, Jessica L W13           
 
Event 5  Mixed 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:06.15   14  
     1) Butler, Molly W6                2) Stewart, Anna C W6             
     3) Kirchner, Cole T M6             4) Perez, Christian M6            
  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:09.00   10  
     1) Shorb, Emily K W6               2) Munson, Drew V M6              
     3) Nicklow, Steven P M6            4) Uchman, Olivia V W6            
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:24.28    8  
     1) Giddings, Grace W6              2) Davidson, Brooke W6            
     3) Rudnick, Samuel M6              4) Dorsey, Madison W6             
 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT         DQ  
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Mixed 7 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                      1:33.52    1:57.43   14  
     1) McDonough, Kyle M7              2) West, Madeleine W7             
     3) Tippett, Caroline W7            4) Glasgow, Bernadette W7         
  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:00.93   10  
     1) Greene, Jordan W7               2) Hernandez, Andrew M6           
     3) Clark, Zoe W7                   4) Webster, Lucy W7               
  3 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:05.20    8  
     1) Nelson, Max Y M7                2) Adam, Kyra W7                  
     3) McLaughlin, Melissa J W7        4) Warren, Scott M M7             
  4 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:12.56    6  
     1) Byrnes, Jamie E W7              2) McFarland, Robby S M7          
     3) Miller, Claire D W7             4) Doyle, Brian C M7              
  5 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:21.82    4  
     1) Gentry, Gavin A M7              2) Marcuson, Nathaniel J M7       
     3) Kushner, Alexandra W7           4) Guarini, Claire W7             
  6 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:28.34    2  
     1) Milla, Emily Z W6               2) Villanueva, Matthew Z M7       
     3) Chapman, Daniel Z M6            4) Haseman, Natalie Z W6          
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                               NT   X2:17.34  
     1) Gaynor, Grace W7                2) Schauer, Annie W7              
     3) Gunster, Laney W7               4) O'Hara, Julie W7               
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Crocker, Jullia W7              2) Sonnenberg, Drew M7            
     3) Dunne, Lauren W7                4) Yeatman, Wesley M7             
 
Event 7  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    1:38.87   14  
     1) Owen, Jack Z M8                 2) Owen, Emma Z W6                
     3) Saar, Logan Z M7                4) Hasemann, Jimmy Z M8           
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    1:43.89   10  
     1) Bayless, Connor M7              2) White, Catherine W8            
     3) Gallagher, Nick M8              4) Connors, Matthew M8            
  3 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    1:44.26    8  
     1) Foster, Kelly W8                2) Wellek, Jake M8                
     3) Salas-Chamoun, Isabel W8        4) Koehn, Justin M8               
  4 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    1:44.29    6  
     1) Pasternak, Ania G W8            2) Nguyen, Christopher M8         
     3) Tavarez, Samantha W8            4) Tavarez, Anthony M8            
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                      1:23.19    1:45.40    4  
     1) Jackson, Megan W8               2) Sabry, Nadia W8                
     3) Wilson, Chase M8                4) Seggel, Robert M8              
  6 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    1:45.87    2  
     1) Femiano, Rachel W8              2) Wilkerson, Rachel M W8         
     3) Thoms, Justin M M7              4) Burkhardt, Ty J M8             
  7 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    1:47.75  
     1) Gardner, Katherine W8           2) King, Isabella W7              
     3) Butler, Matt M8                 4) Smith, Garrett M8              
  8 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:04.15  
     1) Russo, Megan W8                 2) Doerrman, Elizabeth W8         
     3) Mesnard, Harrison M8            4) Black, Daniel M8               
  9 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:16.34  
     1) Perez, Lucas Z M7               2) Yeh, Shanna Z W7               
     3) Kellner, Evan Z M8              4) Mayenkar, Sahil Z M8           
 10 Damascus-PV  'B'                                       NT    2:48.83  
     1) Gotard, Allison C W8            2) Schreiner, Mary T W8           
     3) Pringle, Cal J M7               4) Brown, Lucas A M7              
 
Event 8  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:51.02   14  
     1) Connor, Sofia W9                2) Martinko, Jenna W10            
     3) Webster, Dylan M9               4) Pavan, Marc M10                
  2 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:58.15   10  
     1) Hall, Brady M10                 2) Burgoyne, Christopher M9       
     3) Gardner, Rebecca W10            4) Cicatelli, Frannie W9          
  3 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    3:01.18    8  
     1) Kolanowski, Christina L W9      2) Uchman, Alexander W M9         
     3) Nicklow, Michael S M9           4) Tatnall, Caroline M W10        
  4 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    3:07.87    6  
     1) Saar, William Z M9              2) Littrell, Christiana Z W10     
     3) Ado, Mary Z W9                  4) Villanueva, Joshua Z M10       
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    3:16.20    4  
     1) Ganey, Connor W9                2) Ames, Rachael W10              
     3) Giddings, Thomas M9             4) Goniprow, William M9           
  6 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    3:23.96    2  
     1) Kuserk, Jake M10                2) Wellek, Elise W9               
     3) Kitchen, Rachel W9              4) Hernandez, Alexander M9        
  7 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    3:34.31  
     1) Perez, Zachary Z M9             2) Dreier, Lily W9                
     3) McLean, Carter Z M9             4) Yeh, Susanna Z W9              
  8 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    3:50.75  
     1) McFarland, Ellie L W9           2) Reilly, Blake P M10            
     3) Callis, Meghan C W10            4) Scott, Timothy J M10           
  9 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    3:55.00  
     1) Toscano, Kristina W9            2) Kushner, Annika W10            
     3) Gross, Jeremy M10               4) Sigal, Joel M9                 
 10 Damascus-PV  'B'                                       NT    4:14.72  
     1) Pringle, Tori B W9              2) Mark, Emily R W10              
     3) King, Ivan D M9                 4) Rettig, Zackary M10            
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                               NT   X3:51.56  
     1) Bowen, Evan M9                  2) Starkey, Morgan W9             
     3) Crichton, Alec M9               4) Miller, Lily W9                
 
Event 9  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:23.25   14  
     1) Foster, Meghan W12              2) Collins, Olivia W12            
     3) Yeatman, Kyle M11               4) Newell, David M11              
  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:27.45   10  
     1) Kolker, Sydney J W11            2) Murray, Mary Claire S W12      
     3) Nicklow, Christian C M11        4) Breen, Nicholas A M11          
  3 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:35.82    8  
     1) Newell, Brady W12               2) Teunis, Allie W11              
     3) Rimkus, Alex M12                4) Moeller, Zachary M11           
  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:39.97    6  
     1) Gouterman, Hope W11             2) McDonough, Megan W12           
     3) Jackson, Pete M11               4) Amuso, Bradley M12             
  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:41.43    4  
     1) Bass, Benjamin Z M11            2) Yeh, Sarahann Z W12            
     3) Kiley, Max Z M12                4) Hedquist, Zoe Z W12            
  6 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:41.63    2  
     1) Conway, Matt M11                2) Smith, Danny M12               
     3) Sarsony, Clare W11              4) Connelly, Christine W11        
  7 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:45.27  
     1) Goniprow, Harry M12             2) Wilson, Cal M11                
     3) Vaughan, Bridget W11            4) Diffenderfer, Carly A W11      
  8 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:48.22  
     1) Dunn, Kayla W12                 2) Moran, Amanda W11              
     3) Sigal, Sam M11                  4) Klein, Casey M12               
  9 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:50.43  
     1) Berry, Ryan P M12               2) Athey, Amanda C W11            
     3) Neufeld, Jeremy L M11           4) Clark, Bailey A W12            
 10 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:56.26  
     1) Yeh, Malachi Z M11              2) Kellner, Graham Z M11          
     3) Robinson, Amelia Z W12          4) Gilbert, Kenzie Z W11          
 11 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    3:00.13  
     1) Schreiner, Carly G W11          2) Cuneo, Morgan D W11            
     3) Baubé, Sammi J W12              4) Sanders, Abby C W11            
 12 Damascus-PV  'B'                                       NT    3:21.13  
     1) Boyer, Kelly H W11              2) Brown, Claudia M W12           
     3) James, Owen M12                 4) Brown, Tony J M11              
 -- Flower Valley-PV  'C'                                  NT   X2:45.28  
     1) Mantua, Danielle W11            2) Marshall, Jenna W11            
     3) Burgoyne, JM M12                4) Cicatelli, Dominic M11         
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                               NT   X3:05.94  
     1) Crichton, Anna W11              2) Troutner, Vincent M11          
     3) Gross, Arielle W11              4) Veise, Michael M11             
 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                           NT   X3:15.60  
     1) Carr, Kevin M11                 2) Ellis, Conor M11               
     3) MacMillan, Emily W11            4) Heiserman, Leigh W11           
 -- Damascus-PV  'C'                                       NT        XDQ  
     1) Thompson, Charlie-Anne A W11    2) Miller, Kristen M W11          
     3) Thoms, Rebecca M W11            4) Baubé, Becca S W12             
 
Event 10  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:08.86   14  
     1) Conrad, Colin S 17              2) Loiacono, Andrew V 15          
     3) Byrne, Harry 18                 4) Suthard, Frank G 15            
  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:15.67   10  
     1) Larson, Matt 15                 2) Clark, Andrew 16               
     3) Silva, Gabriel 16               4) Rimkus, Zach 15                
  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:16.80    8  
     1) McGovern, Owen 15               2) Rivera, Jordan 16              
     3) Dunn, Patrick 15                4) Chasler, Ian 17                
  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:20.06    6  
     1) Vaughan, Tim 15                 2) Glasgow, James 13              
     3) Bonhag, Ryan 17                 4) Florian, Matt 16               
  5 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:26.08    4  
     1) Wodoslawsky, Nicholas B 15      2) Boyer, Chris T 15              
     3) Miller, Colin H 16              4) Miller, Brandyn H 15           
  6 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:26.37    2  
     1) Kitchen, Rick 15                2) Huey-Burns, Conor 13           
     3) Veise, John 14                  4) Yeatman, Tim 13                
  7 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:27.01  
     1) Mannella, Nicholas Z 12         2) DeLaRosa, David Z 15           
     3) Zahn, Brian Z 16                4) King, Patrick Z 14             
  8 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:28.58  
     1) Loiacono, Chris P 13            2) Carswell, D.J. J 16            
     3) Flamand, Matthew W 13           4) Flamand, Michael W 15          
  9 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:46.83  
     1) Bonhag, Colin 14                2) Kyber, Kevin 14                
     3) Kyber, TJ 18                    4) Stein, Jason 18                
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                               NT   X2:46.56  
     1) Cummins, Sean 15                2) Fortna, Jared 17               
     3) Queen, Griffin 15               4) Doerrman, Charley 13           
 
Event 11  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:23.94   14  
     1) Baxter, Stacey 15               2) Garfield, Maura 16             
     3) Kovalcik, Anna 13               4) Schmidt, Katrina 17            
  2 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:27.64   10  
     1) Heldman, Emily Z 16             2) King, Amanda Z 16              
     3) Page, Melanie L 16              4) Petit, Alannah Z 16            
  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:28.73    8  
     1) Hartman, Mary 16                2) Cook, Christine 16             
     3) Powell, Kaitlyn 18              4) Delaney, Caitlin 18            
  4 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:31.96    6  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin E 15             2) Berry, Nicole A 17             
     3) Krehbiel, Shannon L 16          4) Pozzatti, Anna E 17            
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:32.95    4  
     1) Hughes, Kristie 17              2) Swindler, Gina G 15            
     3) Bonhag, Caitlin 18              4) Link, Kara 15                  
  6 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:39.34    2  
     1) Queen, Taryn 17                 2) Kimball, Allison 17            
     3) Newell, Tyler 16                4) Janniello, Lauren 17           
  7 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:45.46  
     1) Smith, Katie 15                 2) Rivera, Jessica 18             
     3) Gross, Sarah 15                 4) Hudson, Rachel 16              
  8 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:49.16  
     1) King, Sarah 15                  2) Jenkins, Elizabeth 13          
     3) Heiserman, Anna 14              4) Leotta, Shana 17               
  9 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:56.01  
     1) Fuentes, Emily Z 16             2) Kulesh, Bridget Z 15           
     3) Chapman, Sarah 15               4) Boyer, Jennifer Z 15           
 10 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:57.85  
     1) Baubé, Becca S 12               2) Palazzo, Steffany M 15         
     3) Temme, Hannah K 16              4) James, Jessica L 13            
 11 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    3:00.38  
     1) Connolly, Erin E 14             2) Breen, Amanda N 14             
     3) Stokes, Hannah K 13             4) McCue, Aly M 14                
 
Event 12  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:05.61   14  
     1) Thoms, Justin M M7              2) Miller, Claire D W7            
     3) Schreiner, Mary T W8            4) Burkhardt, Ty J M8             
  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:08.11   10  
     1) DeShayes, Christina W8          2) Koehn, Justin M8               
     3) Sonnenberg, Drew M7             4) Grimm, Isabel W8               
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:12.29    8  
     1) Jackson, Megan W8               2) Glasgow, Bernadette W7         
     3) Wilson, Chase M8                4) Connors, Matthew M8            
  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:20.32    6  
     1) Clark, Zoe W7                   2) Jones, Kyle M6                 
     3) Black, Daniel M8                4) Ross, Morgan W8                
  5 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:24.94    4  
     1) Lui, Joseph M M8                2) Tavarez, Anthony M8            
     3) Tavarez, Samantha W8            4) Pasternak, Ania G W8           
  6 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:34.04    2  
     1) Kirchner, Cole T M6             2) Perez, Christian M6            
     3) Stewart, Anna C W6              4) Butler, Molly W6               
  7 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:34.15  
     1) Sabry, Nadia W8                 2) Giddings, Grace W6             
     3) Gallagher, Nick M8              4) McDonough, Kyle M7             
  8 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:39.69  
     1) Clark, Vanessa Z W8             2) Chapman, Daniel Z M6           
     3) Mannella, Jack M8               4) Owen, Emma Z W6                
  9 Damascus-PV  'B'                                       NT    3:47.54  
     1) Gotard, Allison C W8            2) Mantua, Nick M7                
     3) McFarland, Robby S M7           4) Doyle, Brian C M7              
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'D'                               NT   X2:30.00  
     1) Mesnard, Harrison M8            2) O'Hara, Julie W7               
     3) Anchor, Hailey W8               4) Russo, Megan W8                
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                               NT   X2:41.42  
     1) Webster, Lucy W7                2) Koehn, Evan M6                 
     3) Dunne, Bryan M6                 4) Grimm, Alexandra W8            
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'E'                               NT   X3:03.75  
     1) Gunster, Laney W7               2) Clark, Isabelle W6             
     3) Schauer, Annie W7               4) Hernandez, Andrew M6           
 -- Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) Adam, Kyra W7                   2) Lertora, Ryan A M7             
     3) Uchman, Olivia V W6             4) Nguyen, Christopher M8         
 -- Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) King, Isabella W7               2) Gardner, Katherine W8          
     3) Marcuson, Nathaniel J M7        4) Butler, Matt M8                
 -- Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Elise W6               2) Villanueva, Matthew Z M7       
     3) Mayenkar, Sahil Z M8            4) Milla, Emily Z W6              
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    1:34.78   14  
     1) Clark, Damian 9                 2) Boehlert, Daniel 10            
     3) Pavan, Marc 10                  4) Webster, Dylan 9               
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    1:38.59   10  
     1) Freibaum, Ethan 10              2) Giddings, Thomas 9             
     3) Martin, Andrew 10               4) Bliss, Shawn 9                 
  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    1:41.92    8  
     1) Hall, Brady 10                  2) Blackwell, Jack 9              
     3) Burgoyne, Christopher 9         4) Marshall, Alex 9               
  4 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    1:47.27    6  
     1) Perez, Zachary Z 9              2) Saar, William Z 9              
     3) Villanueva, Joshua Z 10         4) McLean, Carter Z 9             
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    1:49.82    4  
     1) Van Cott, Andrew 9              2) Goniprow, William 9            
     3) Weiss, Adam 10                  4) Bayless, Connor 7              
  6 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:08.56    2  
     1) Scott, Timothy J 10             2) Rettig, Zackary 10             
     3) Reilly, Blake P 10              4) Eisig, Daniel M 9              
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Crichton, Alec 9                2) Kuserk, Jake 10                
     3) Hernandez, Alexander 9          4) South, Monty 9                 
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    1:32.47   14  
     1) Yeatman, Rachel 9               2) Ross, Mae 9                    
     3) Connor, Sofia 9                 4) Martinko, Jenna 10             
  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    1:33.20   10  
     1) Tatnall, Caroline M 10          2) Kolanowski, Christina L 9      
     3) Scott, Bridget 9                4) McLaughlin, Ashley A 9         
  3 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    1:36.36    8  
     1) Collins, Grace 9                2) Reid, Samantha 9               
     3) Sonnenberg, Becca 9             4) Wellek, Elise 9                
  4 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    1:41.65    6  
     1) Toscano, Kristina 9             2) Kushner, Annika 10             
     3) Gardner, Rebecca 10             4) Cicatelli, Frannie 9           
  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    1:46.00    4  
     1) Ado, Mary Z 9                   2) Yeh, Susanna Z 9               
     3) Golding, Kaitlyn Z 10           4) Littrell, Christiana Z 10      
  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    1:50.46    2  
     1) Ames, Rachael 10                2) Toven, Nicole 10               
     3) McDonough, Hailey 9             4) Ganey, Connor 9                
  7 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    1:53.08  
     1) Curley, Gillian 9               2) McFarland, Ellie L 9           
     3) Callis, Meghan C 10             4) Pringle, Tori B 9              
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                               NT        XDQ  
     1) Starkey, Morgan 9               2) Crispeno, Jordan 9             
     3) Reid, Allison 10                4) Troutner, Jaclyn 9             
 -- Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) McLaughlin, Janelle R 9         2) Nelson, Victoria 9             
     3) Rager, Stephanie L 9            4) Jacob, Sara D 9                
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:40.69   14  
     1) Kuserk, Colin 14                2) Huey-Burns, Conor 13           
     3) Yeatman, Tim 13                 4) Peterson, Luke 13              
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:44.47   10  
     1) Glasgow, James 13               2) Bonhag, Colin 14               
     3) Kyber, Kevin 14                 4) Burnsky, Jon 13                
  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:44.81    8  
     1) Danahy, Brian 14                2) Heller, Adam 13                
     3) Patterson, Ian 13               4) Gross, Phillip 13              
  4 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:45.23    6  
     1) Mannella, Nicholas Z 12         2) Montgomery, Mark Z 13          
     3) King, Patrick Z 14              4) Golding, Chris Z 12            
  5 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:46.78    4  
     1) Flamand, Matthew W 13           2) Abrams, Matthew D 13           
     3) Loiacono, Chris P 13            4) Munson, Nicholas P 13          
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:32.13   14  
     1) Conway, Kathryn 13              2) Coffay, Mary Ellen 14          
     3) Eckels, Melissa 13              4) Burgoyne, Molly 14             
  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:36.01   10  
     1) Kovalcik, Anna 13               2) Callaway, Jenna 14             
     3) Kimball, Kristen 14             4) Willer, Hayley 14              
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:38.63    8  
     1) Quinn, Rachel 13                2) Stavenhagen, Leah 14           
     3) Vaughan, Maggie 13              4) Martin, Emily 13               
  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:51.99    6  
     1) Van Cott, Madeline 12           2) Jenkins, Elizabeth 13          
     3) Witkin, Rachel 14               4) Heiserman, Anna 14             
  5 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:53.01    4  
     1) Breen, Amanda N 14              2) Adam, Samantha T 14            
     3) Connolly, Erin E 14             4) Stokes, Hannah K 13            
  6 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:54.28    2  
     1) Dreier, Sophie 14               2) Wilson, Marina Z 14            
     3) Ekinci, Bianca Z 14             4) Collins, Amber Z 13            
  7 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    3:20.25  
     1) Miller, Kristen M 11            2) Barry, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Sanders, Abby C 11              4) James, Jessica L 13            
 -- Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Orman, Lizzy 13                 2) Dubitsky, Katie 14             
     3) Fleischer, Rebecca 13           4) Mantua, Debra 13               
 
Event 17  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    2:15.12   14  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin E W15            2) Loiacono, Andrew V M15         
     3) Byrne, Harry M18                4) Krehbiel, Shannon L W16        
  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:17.82   10  
     1) Larson, Michael M17             2) Clark, Andrew M16              
     3) Schmidt, Katrina W17            4) Baxter, Stacey W15             
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:19.52    8  
     1) Hughes, Kristie W17             2) Vaughan, Tim M15               
     3) Florian, Matt M16               4) Link, Kara W15                 
  4 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    2:20.66    6  
     1) Keegan, Daniel M18              2) Cook, Christine W16            
     3) Powell, Kaitlyn W18             4) Chasler, Ian M17               
  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:26.04    4  
     1) Page, Melanie L W16             2) King, Amanda Z W16             
     3) Zahn, Brian Z M16               4) Chapman, Sarah W15             
  6 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    2:29.20    2  
     1) Gross, Sarah W15                2) McGovern, Owen M15             
     3) Dunn, Patrick M15               4) Smith, Katie W15               
  7 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:30.59  
     1) Wepasnick, Ashley W16           2) Swindler, Gina G W15           
     3) Bonhag, Ryan M17                4) Bonhag, Caitlin W18            
  8 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:31.13  
     1) Wodoslawsky, Nicholas B M15     2) Temme, Hannah K W16            
     3) Miller, Brandyn H M15           4) Palazzo, Steffany M W15        
  9 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:35.13  
     1) Flamand, Michael W M15          2) Berry, Nicole A W17            
     3) Pozzatti, Anna E W17            4) Carswell, D.J. J M16           
 10 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:45.62  
     1) Newell, Tyler W16               2) Fortna, Jared M17              
     3) Queen, Griffin M15              4) Migliorini, Fallon W17         
 11 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    3:04.89  
     1) Fuentes, Emily Z W16            2) DeLaRosa, David Z M15          
     3) Boyer, Jennifer Z W15           4) Kulesh, Bridget Z W15          
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:09.65   14  
     1) Nguyen, Christopher 8           2) Lertora, Ryan A 7              
     3) Tavarez, Anthony 8              4) Lui, Joseph M 8                
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:11.59   10  
     1) Wilson, Chase 8                 2) Seggel, Robert 8               
     3) Gallagher, Nick 8               4) Connors, Matthew 8             
  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:35.43    8  
     1) Chapman, Daniel Z 6             2) Saar, Logan Z 7                
     3) Mannella, Jack 8                4) Owen, Jack Z 8                 
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Yeatman, Wesley 7               2) Jones, Kyle 6                  
     3) Koehn, Justin 8                 4) Wellek, Jake 8                 
 -- Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Villanueva, Matthew Z 7         2) Hasemann, Jimmy Z 8            
     3) Mayenkar, Sahil Z 8             4) Kellner, Evan Z 8              
 -- Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Marcuson, Nathaniel J 7         2) Gentry, Gavin A 7              
     3) Butler, Matt 8                  4) Perez, Christian 6             
 -- Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Thoms, Justin M 7               2) Pringle, Cal J 7               
     3) Burkhardt, Ty J 8               4) Mantua, Nick 7                 
 -- Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) Nelson, Max Y 7                 2) Warren, Scott M 7              
     3) Munson, Drew V 6                4) Nicklow, Steven P 6            
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    1:52.70   14  
     1) Greene, Jordan 7                2) DeShayes, Christina 8          
     3) Foster, Kelly 8                 4) Salas-Chamoun, Isabel 8        
  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    2:09.90   10  
     1) Doerrman, Elizabeth 8           2) Anchor, Hailey 8               
     3) Ross, Morgan 8                  4) Grimm, Alexandra 8             
  3 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    2:12.50    8  
     1) Andersen, Sarah-Jane R 8        2) Wilkerson, Rachel M 8          
     3) Schreiner, Mary T 8             4) Byrnes, Jamie E 7              
  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:16.97    6  
     1) Davidson, Brooke 6              2) Giddings, Grace 6              
     3) Tippett, Caroline 7             4) Jackson, Megan 8               
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    2:25.14    4  
     1) West, Madeleine 7               2) White, Catherine 8             
     3) Sabry, Nadia 8                  4) Martin, Madison 6              
  6 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    3:01.22    2  
     1) Johnson, Elise 6                2) Yeh, Shanna Z 7                
     3) Gilbert, Kalise Z 7             4) Milla, Emily Z 6               
 -- Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Stewart, Anna C 6               2) Gardner, Katherine 8           
     3) King, Isabella 7                4) Kushner, Alexandra 7           
 -- Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) Uchman, Olivia V 6              2) Pasternak, Ania G 8            
     3) Tavarez, Samantha 8             4) Adam, Kyra 7                   
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:59.86   14  
     1) Moeller, Zachary 11             2) Yeatman, Kyle 11               
     3) Schmidt, Christian 11           4) Newell, David 11               
  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    3:04.01   10  
     1) Breen, Nicholas A 11            2) Nicklow, Christian C 11        
     3) Carswell, Christian M 11        4) Neufeld, Jeremy L 11           
  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    3:18.96    8  
     1) Cicatelli, Dominic 11           2) Burgoyne, JM 12                
     3) Smith, Danny 12                 4) Sigal, Sam 11                  
  4 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    3:21.14    6  
     1) Bass, Benjamin Z 11             2) Yeh, Malachi Z 11              
     3) Nickerson, Chris Z 12           4) McLean, Logan Z 12             
  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    3:44.15    4  
     1) Kiley, Max Z 12                 2) Kellner, Graham Z 11           
     3) Dreier, Nathan 12               4) Ado, Jacob Z 11                
  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    3:45.00    2  
     1) Ellis, Conor 11                 2) Goniprow, Harry 12             
     3) King, Ryan 12                   4) Carr, Kevin 11                 
  7 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    4:09.51  
     1) James, Owen 12                  2) Brown, Tony J 11               
     3) Eisig, Zack M 12                4) Packard, Bradley C 11          
 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Rimkus, Alex 12                 2) Veise, Michael 11              
     3) Adkins, Phillip 11              4) Troutner, Vincent 11           
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:42.21   14  
     1) Collins, Olivia 12              2) Foster, Meghan 12              
     3) Sonnenberg, Rachel 11           4) Triau, Abigail 12              
  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:46.21   10  
     1) Lertora, Nicole E 11            2) Murray, Mary Claire S 12       
     3) Kolker, Sydney J 11             4) Clark, Bailey A 12             
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:54.36    8  
     1) Gouterman, Hope 11              2) Weiss, Jackie 12               
     3) Diffenderfer, Carly A 11        4) Vaughan, Bridget 11            
  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    3:07.08    6  
     1) Newell, Brady 12                2) Gunster, Ceili 12              
     3) Silva, Elena 12                 4) Teunis, Allie 11               
  5 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    3:15.31    4  
     1) Sarsony, Clare 11               2) Doane, Abigail 12              
     3) Dunn, Kayla 12                  4) Moran, Amanda 11               
  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    3:26.45    2  
     1) Kennedy, Emma 12                2) McDonough, Megan 12            
     3) Serafenas, Taylor 11            4) MacMillan, Emily 11            
  7 Damascus-PV  'B'                                       NT    3:50.80  
     1) Cuneo, Morgan D 11              2) Boyer, Kelly H 11              
     3) Schreiner, Carly G 11           4) Brown, Claudia M 12            
 -- Damascus-PV  'C'                                       NT   X3:15.20  
     1) Sanders, Abby C 11              2) Barry, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Miller, Kristen M 11            4) Thompson, Charlie-Anne A 11    
 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                           NT   X3:23.89  
     1) Freibaum, Cara 12               2) Heiserman, Leigh 11            
     3) Van Cott, Madeline 12           4) Davidson, Megan 11             
 -- Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Yeh, Sarahann Z 12              2) Gilbert, Kenzie Z 11           
     3) Hedquist, Zoe Z 12              4) Robinson, Amelia Z 12          
 -- Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Kirchner, Blake 12              2) Marshall, Jenna 11             
     3) Mantua, Danielle 11             4) Connelly, Christine 11         
 -- Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Baubé, Becca S 12               2) Thoms, Rebecca M 11            
     3) Baubé, Sammi J 12               4) Callis, Meghan C 10            
 -- Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT         DQ  
     1) Scott, Keeley 11                2) Athey, Amanda C 11             
     3) Stokes, Rebecca K 11            4) Huff, Arianna M 11             
 
Event 22  Men 18 & Under 250 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:55.26   14  
     1) Yeatman, Wesley 7               2) Newell, David 11               
     3) Larson, Michael 17              4) Veise, John 14                 
  2 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:57.89   10  
     1) Owen, Jack Z 8                  2) Nickerson, Chris Z 12          
     3) Zahn, Brian Z 16                4) King, Patrick Z 14             
  3 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    2:58.25    8  
     1) Tavarez, Anthony 8              2) Breen, Nicholas A 11           
     3) Suthard, Frank G 15             4) Loiacono, Chris P 13           
  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    2:59.19    6  
     1) Seggel, Robert 8                2) King, Ryan 12                  
     3) Vaughan, Tim 15                 4) Glasgow, James 13              
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    3:06.61    4  
     1) Gallagher, Nick 8               2) Wilson, Cal 11                 
     3) Florian, Matt 16                4) Burnsky, Jon 13                
  6 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    3:14.72    2  
     1) Lertora, Ryan A 7               2) Nicklow, Christian C 11        
     3) Loiacono, Andrew V 15           4) Flamand, Matthew W 13          
  7 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    3:15.77  
     1) Kirchner, Cole T 6              2) Fleischer, Ben 10              
     3) Burgoyne, JM 12                 4) Patterson, Ian 13              
  8 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    3:17.05  
     1) Koehn, Evan 6                   2) Adkins, Phillip 11             
     3) Clark, Andrew 16                4) Kuserk, Colin 14               
  9 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    3:20.53  
     1) Perez, Christian 6              2) Gross, Jeremy 10               
     3) Klein, Casey 12                 4) Danahy, Brian 14               
 10 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    3:40.09  
     1) Perez, Lucas Z 7                2) McLean, Logan Z 12             
     3) DeLaRosa, David Z 15            4) Golding, Chris Z 12            
 11 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    3:46.91  
     1) Brown, Lucas A 7                2) Brown, Tony J 11               
     3) Miller, Colin H 16              4) Eisig, Zack M 12               
 
Event 23  Women 18 & Under 250 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                               NT    2:57.81   14  
     1) Crocker, Jullia 7               2) Triau, Abigail 12              
     3) Schmidt, Katrina 17             4) Kovalcik, Anna 13              
  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                      NT    3:05.29   10  
     1) Pasternak, Ania G 8             2) Murray, Mary Claire S 12       
     3) Berry, Nicole A 17              4) Adam, Samantha T 14            
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                           NT    3:06.40    8  
     1) Giddings, Grace 6               2) Diffenderfer, Carly A 11       
     3) Hughes, Kristie 17              4) Quinn, Rachel 13               
  4 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                                  NT    3:06.84    6  
     1) Stewart, Anna C 6               2) Gardner, Rebecca 10            
     3) Healy, Courtney 12              4) Mantua, Debra 13               
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                           NT    3:13.09    4  
     1) Tippett, Caroline 7             2) Van Cott, Madeline 12          
     3) Link, Kara 15                   4) Martin, Emily 13               
  6 Upper County-PV  'B'                                   NT    3:16.58    2  
     1) Clark, Vanessa 8                2) Gilbert, Kenzie Z 11           
     3) Heldman, Emily Z 16             4) Dreier, Sophie 14              
  7 Upper County-PV  'A'                                   NT    3:20.68  
     1) Yeh, Shanna Z 7                 2) Yeh, Sarahann Z 12             
     3) Petit, Alannah Z 16             4) Wilson, Marina Z 14            
  8 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                               NT    3:20.85  
     1) Dunne, Lauren 7                 2) Sonnenberg, Rachel 11          
     3) Garfield, Maura 16              4) Kimball, Kristen 14            
  9 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                      NT    3:32.04  
     1) Uchman, Olivia V 6              2) Scott, Keeley 11               
     3) Pozzatti, Anna E 17             4) Stokes, Hannah K 13            
 10 Damascus-PV  'B'                                       NT    3:34.29  
     1) Andersen, Sarah-Jane R 8        2) Thompson, Charlie-Anne A 11    
     3) Palazzo, Steffany M 15          4) Cuneo, Morgan D 11             
 11 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                                  NT    3:45.87  
     1) Butler, Molly 6                 2) Cicatelli, Frannie 9           
     3) Doane, Abigail 12               4) Rajk, Mary C 13                
 12 Damascus-PV  'A'                                       NT    3:50.25  
     1) Femiano, Rachel 8               2) Baubé, Sammi J 12              
     3) Temme, Hannah K 16              4) Baubé, Becca S 12              
 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                           NT   X3:37.96  
     1) Davidson, Brooke 6              2) Davidson, Megan 11             
     3) Swindler, Gina G 15             4) Witkin, Rachel 14              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. Mill Creek Towne                    294   2. Olney Mill Swim Team                222
  3. Hallowell                           178   4. Flower Valley                       140
  5. Upper County                        116   6. Damascus                             36