Licensed to MCSL - A - 2               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/15/2007 07:55 AM
                          Week 5 2007 - July 14, 2007                          
                 Hallowell Hurricanes vs Tilden Woods Dolphins                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.65    8/2/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                          
     HA Pool: P 1:10.21   6/23/2007 Matthew Gibson                             
     HA Team: H 1:11.86    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                  
     TW Team: T 1:12.10   7/22/1995 Michael Raab                               
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                   1:13.43    1:14.83 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell            1:17.81    1:19.73 ALL*     4  
  3 Mangold, Barry      12 TW                   1:22.62    1:23.46          3  
  4 Snodderly, Joey     10 TW                   1:23.81    1:25.68          2  
  5 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell            1:26.81    1:27.89          1  
  6 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell                 NT    1:36.07        
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:10.91   7/25/1987 Cheryl Patteson, RH                        
     HA Pool: P 1:12.34    7/3/2004 Blair Webb                                 
     HA Team: H 1:11.02   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                 
     TW Team: T 1:11.60   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                 
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                   1:17.29    1:17.60 ALL*     6  
  2 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell            1:16.51    1:17.69 ALL*     4  
  3 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                   1:19.66    1:20.45 ALL*     3  
  4 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell            1:20.59    1:20.91 ALL*     2  
  5 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell            1:20.68    1:22.06 ALL*     1  
  6 Rubinstein, Sarah   12 TW                   1:27.14    1:26.97        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:49.12    8/3/2002 Country Glen                               
                         Chris Dufek-Chip Schnabel-Kevin Fisher-Matt Hard  
     HA Pool: P 1:53.09   7/22/2006 Tilden Woods                               
                         R Dicker, E Friedland, A Astiz, J PEREZ           
     HA Team: H 1:52.69    7/2/2006 Hallowell                                  
                         B Fox, A Relihan, E Conrad, N Conrad              
     TW Team: T 1:52.96   7/29/2006 R. Dicker, E. Friedland, A. As             
                         tiz, JP Perez                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:55.74    2:04.17          8  
     1) Dicker, Robby 17                2) Mindes, Ben 17                 
     3) Galloway, Brendan-Michael 17    4) Parshall, Jerry 18             
  2 Tilden Woods  'B'                                NT    2:05.32          4  
     1) Parshall, Adam 16               2) Friedland, Eric 16             
     3) Le Gall, Solen 15               4) Mangold, Ben 15                
  3 Hallowell  'A'                              1:57.39    2:05.93          2  
     1) Conrad, Colin 17                2) Loiacono, Andrew 15            
     3) Byrne, Harry 18                 4) Suthard, Frank 15              
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:28.07        
     1) Flamand, Michael 15             2) Carswell, D.J. 16              
     3) Flamand, Matthew 13             4) Devlin, Michael 17             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 2:03.67    7/2/2006 Flower Valley                              
                         Kelli Kyle-Colleen Haase-Jackie Orman-Kati Kyle   
     HA Pool: P 2:07.97   7/22/2006 Flower Valley                              
                         K Kyle, C Haase, J Orman, K Kyle                  
     HA Team: H 2:15.31   6/18/2005 Hallowell                                  
                         B Webb, K Suthard, K Murray, M Webb               
     TW Team: T 2:10.88   6/30/2007 TW A. Powell, D. Simms,                    
                         A. Epstein, E. Spak                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           2:10.88    2:17.00          8  
     1) Powell, Amanda 16               2) Simms, Dana 18                 
     3) Epstein, Anna 13                4) Stokes, Bethany 15             
  2 Tilden Woods  'B'                                NT    2:18.17          4  
     1) Mongelli, Sami 17               2) Parmelee, Heather 16           
     3) Tate, Juliann 15                4) Dragacevac, Sara 16            
  3 Hallowell  'A'                              2:15.56    2:31.10          2  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin 15               2) Adam, McKayla 12               
     3) Krehbiel, Shannon 16            4) Webb, Morgan 17                
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:41.41        
     1) Byrne, Cookie 11                2) Berry, Nicole 17               
     3) Pozzatti, Anna 17               4) Hockman, Allison 15            
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.56   6/18/1999 Greg Pfister, DA                             
     HA Pool: P 16.55    1/1/1996 Matt Baker                                   
     HA Team: H 15.95    1/1/1995 Andrew Peacemaker                            
     TW Team: T 16.09    7/7/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 4 2, TW-PV        
                18.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braviak, Matthew     7 TW                     18.07      18.53 ALL*     6  
  2 Ellett, Timmy        6 TW                     18.40      19.42          4  
  3 Bernstein, Avery     8 TW                     18.63      19.65          3  
  4 Tavarez, Anthony     8 Hallowell              20.58      20.17          2  
  5 Linga, Sandeep       8 Hallowell              21.00      20.98          1  
  6 Burgett, Justin      7 TW                     20.43      20.99        
  7 Geier, Kyle          8 TW                     21.70      21.67        
  8 Kozorosky, Charlie   7 Hallowell              21.69      22.72        
  9 Cirillo, Jeffrey     8 TW                     21.91      23.16        
 10 Warren, Scott        7 Hallowell              24.88      25.00        
 11 Lertora, Ryan        7 Hallowell              25.75      25.23        
 12 Neufeld, Bradley     8 Hallowell              24.59      25.42        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.89   7/24/1982 Candy Camacho, WL                            
     HA Pool: P 16.43   6/23/2007 Claudia Gibson                               
     HA Team: H 16.46    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 16.55    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4                
                19.55  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Katie        8 TW                     17.94      18.82 ALL*     6  
  2 Nugent, Celine       7 TW                     18.85      19.12 ALL*     4  
  3 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              19.75      20.14          3  
  4 Piepol, Ashley       8 TW                     19.51      21.81          2  
  5 Pasternak, Ania      8 Hallowell              24.28      24.24          1  
  6 Keller, Sadie        7 TW                     24.02      24.27        
  7 Lopez, Nicole        6 TW                     24.69      24.66        
  8 Uchman, Olivia       6 Hallowell              26.02      25.41        
  9 Athey, Katie         7 Hallowell              25.18      25.47        
 10 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              25.75      25.49        
 11 Baker, Lauren        8 Hallowell              26.01      25.72        
 12 Maloney, Carrie      7 TW                     24.06      29.96        
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.30    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
     HA Pool: P 31.58   6/23/2007 Andrew Gibson                                
     HA Team: H 31.74    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 31.36   7/31/1993 Michael Raab                                 
                36.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodderly, Joey     10 TW                     31.88      32.52 ALL*     6  
  2 Burgett, Noah       10 TW                     35.05      35.55 ALL*     4  
  3 Schneider, Jesse    10 TW                     37.38      37.97          3  
  4 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              37.54      38.20          2  
  5 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              38.82      38.68          1  
  6 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              39.96      39.64        
  7 Klyuev, Alexander   10 TW                     38.87      40.92        
  8 Karmazyn, Levko     10 Hallowell              42.00      42.19        
  9 Kong, Austin         9 Hallowell              41.94      42.40        
 10 Epstein, Alex       10 TW                     43.74      43.17        
 11 Schrager, Alec       9 TW                     44.36      43.83        
 12 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              47.94      49.33        
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.12    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
     HA Pool: P 31.88    1/1/2002 Cara Chuang                                  
     HA Team: H 30.85    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 31.38   6/30/2007 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 3                
                37.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                     31.38      32.57 ALL*     6  
  2 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              35.39      35.23 ALL*     4  
  3 Cirillo, Melanie    10 TW                     35.06      35.58 ALL*     3  
  4 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              35.52      35.82 ALL*     2  
  5 Braviak, Caroline    9 TW                     36.90      37.37          1  
  6 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              37.94      37.88        
  7 Mahoney, Jillian    10 TW                     37.04      38.35        
  8 Scott, Kristen      10 TW                     37.32      38.59        
  9 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              40.18      38.61        
 10 Campbell, Claire    10 TW                     39.97      40.25        
 11 Kolanowski, Christ   9 Hallowell              40.24      40.58        
 12 Tatnall, Caroline   10 Hallowell              40.31      41.73        
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 24.89    8/1/2004 Brock Park, CB                               
     HA Pool: P 26.69    7/1/2006 Eric Conrad                                  
     HA Team: H 26.28    1/1/2001 Andrew Peacemaker                            
     TW Team: T 25.69    8/4/2002 Adrian A. Astiz                              
                29.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Max         14 TW                     28.15      28.80 ALL*     6  
  2 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell              30.24      30.13          4  
  3 Schneider, Jacob    14 TW                     29.85      30.33          3  
  4 Geier, Sean         14 TW                     30.25      31.01          2  
  5 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              32.02      32.51          1  
  6 Fanelli, Brian      13 Hallowell              34.43      35.18        
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.14    8/4/2002 Colleen Law, SL                              
     HA Pool: P 27.84   6/18/2005 Elena Spak                                   
     HA Team: H 28.46   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 27.34   7/30/2005 Elena M. Spak at All Stars                   
                31.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machlin, Cara       13 TW                     30.20      30.61 ALL*     6  
  2 Drill, Sidney       13 TW                     30.08      30.64 ALL*     4  
  3 Epstein, Anna       13 TW                     30.44      30.69 ALL*     3  
  4 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              31.48      31.79          2  
  5 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell              34.83      35.39          1  
  6 McCue, Caroline     13 Hallowell                 NT      38.80        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 26.68   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
     HA Pool: P 28.40   6/23/2007 Matthew Gibson                               
     HA Team: H 28.62   7/10/2004 Eric Conrad                                  
     TW Team: T 29.06   7/22/1995 Michael Raab                                 
                32.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                     29.31      30.05 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              30.95      30.26 ALL*     4  
  3 Mangold, Barry      12 TW                     32.47      33.10          3  
  4 Campbell, Drew      12 TW                     33.08      33.88          2  
  5 Nugent, Jean-Marc   11 TW                     34.30      34.96          1  
  6 Jacobson, Mark      11 TW                     33.83      34.98        
  7 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              35.08      35.75        
  8 Ellett, Bobby       11 TW                     35.03      36.10        
  9 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell              36.29      36.50        
 10 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell              36.74      38.04        
 11 Nicklow, Christian  11 Hallowell              41.15      41.67        
 12 Berry, Ryan         12 Hallowell                 NT      42.59        
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.49   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
     HA Pool: P 29.45    1/1/2002 Morgan Ribar                                 
     HA Team: H 29.47    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 29.57   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                   
                32.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                     31.55      31.59 ALL*     6  
  2 Kozorosky, Paulina  12 Hallowell              31.83      31.80 ALL*     4  
  3 Byrne, Cookie       11 Hallowell              32.22      32.24 ALL*     3  
  4 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              33.09      33.63          2  
  5 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell              34.17      34.02          0.5
  5 Rubinstein, Sarah   12 TW                     33.12      34.02          0.5
  7 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              33.90      34.54        
  8 Flamand, Kelly      11 Hallowell              34.00      34.70        
  9 Geier, Meghan       12 TW                     36.09      35.86        
 10 Wojnar, Jillian     11 TW                     36.09      36.38        
 11 Nguyen, Claudia     11 TW                     35.92      36.43        
 12 Bernstein, Sarah    12 TW                        NT      40.26        
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 52.33    8/4/1985 David Stekert, NO                            
     HA Pool: P 54.30    1/1/2001 Kenny Shelhorse                              
     HA Team: H 54.56   7/23/2005 Nicholas Conrad                              
     TW Team: T 53.69   6/24/2000 Michael F Raab                               
                58.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                     55.87      57.82 ALL*     6  
  2 Parshall, Jerry     18 TW                     57.59      58.25 ALL*     4  
  3 Mindes, Ben         17 TW                     58.78      59.41          3  
  4 Conrad, Colin       17 Hallowell            1:02.32    1:01.34          2  
  5 Suthard, Frank      15 Hallowell            1:02.34    1:02.97          1  
  6 Byrne, Harry        18 Hallowell            1:01.51    1:04.84        
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.14   7/31/1988 Pamela Minthorn, DT                        
     HA Pool: P   59.08   7/22/2006 Elena Spak                                 
     HA Team: H 1:01.46   6/30/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
     TW Team: T   58.52   7/30/2006 Elena M. Spak at All Stars 200             
                1:05.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Amanda      16 TW                   1:04.12    1:05.69 ALL*     6  
  2 Parmelee, Heather   16 TW                   1:05.49    1:06.37          4  
  3 Stokes, Bethany     15 TW                   1:07.87    1:07.59          3  
  4 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:06.50    1:08.19          2  
  5 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:12.24    1:10.06          1  
  6 Pozzatti, Anna      17 Hallowell            1:16.96    1:17.11        
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:01.81   7/31/2005 Jesse Cunningham, UC                       
     HA Pool: P 1:02.79   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                  
     HA Team: H 1:02.79   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                  
     TW Team: T 1:02.81    7/9/2005 Eric T. Friedland at All Stars             
                1:15.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Max         14 TW                   1:14.65    1:15.03          6  
  2 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell            1:16.56    1:15.12          4  
  3 Kratzke, Gavin      13 TW                   1:18.18    1:19.22          3  
  4 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell            1:19.71    1:19.94          2  
  5 Schneider, Jacob    14 TW                   1:19.60    1:20.50          1  
  6 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell            1:22.59    1:21.94        
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:07.40   7/31/1980 Susan O'Brien, WM                          
     HA Pool: P 1:10.51    1/1/2001 Julie O'Brien                              
     HA Team: H 1:11.03   7/15/2006 Blair Webb                                 
     TW Team: T 1:10.61   7/23/2005 Elena M. Spak at Divisionals 2             
                1:18.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       13 TW                   1:14.78    1:17.32 ALL*     6  
  2 Drill, Sidney       13 TW                   1:15.72    1:18.73          4  
  3 Jacobson, Katie     14 TW                   1:18.01    1:20.09          3  
  4 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell            1:18.80    1:20.60          2  
  5 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell            1:30.12    1:34.56          1  
  6 Giganti, Brittany   14 Hallowell                 NT    1:44.07        
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.44    7/3/1999 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
     HA Pool: P 20.40    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 20.00    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 18.69    7/7/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 4 2, TW-PV        
                24.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     8 TW                     18.69      18.50TALL*     6  
  2 Braviak, Matthew     7 TW                     21.95      22.11 ALL*     4  
  3 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              26.08      24.55          3  
  4 Ellett, Timmy        6 TW                     22.27      24.69          2  
  5 Linga, Sandeep       8 Hallowell              27.78      25.87          1  
  6 Tavarez, Anthony     8 Hallowell              27.66      29.47        
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.58   7/31/1982 Karla Wilson, MW                             
     HA Pool: P 19.33    1/1/2003 Catherine Mulquin                            
     HA Team: H 20.02    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 19.35    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4                
                24.45  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regnell, Katherine   8 TW                     25.96      25.22          6  
  2 Piepol, Ashley       8 TW                     24.25      25.27          4  
  3 Nugent, Celine       7 TW                     23.85      25.30          3  
  4 Baker, Lauren        8 Hallowell              28.27      26.86          2  
  5 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              27.35      27.61          1  
  6 Athey, Katie         7 Hallowell              29.02      29.03        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.40   8/11/1974 Kevin Rusch, CG                              
     HA Pool: P 17.18    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 17.12    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 16.88   7/30/2005 Garrett POWELL at All Stars                  
                20.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgett, Noah       10 TW                     19.83      19.77 ALL*     6  
  2 Snodderly, Joey     10 TW                     19.29      20.09 ALL*     4  
  3 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              21.18      21.59          3  
  4 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              22.51      22.35          2  
  5 Schneider, Jesse    10 TW                     22.03      23.34          1  
  6 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              24.16      24.53        
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.35    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
     HA Pool: P 17.15    1/1/2002 Cara Chuang                                  
     HA Team: H 17.22    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 17.09   6/30/2007 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 3                
                20.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                     17.09      16.98TALL*     6  
  2 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              18.90      19.17 ALL*     4  
  3 Ship, Hannah        10 TW                     19.81      20.12 ALL*     3  
  4 Cirillo, Melanie    10 TW                     19.72      20.72          2  
  5 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              21.77      22.26          1  
  6 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              22.82      22.74        
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   55.92   7/30/2006 Josh Hafkin, PW                            
     HA Pool: P 1:00.13    1/1/2001 Kenny Shelhorse                            
     HA Team: H 1:00.03    7/8/2006 Brady Fox                                  
     TW Team: T 1:01.06   7/22/2006 Adrian A. Astiz at Divisionals             
                1:08.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicker, Robby       17 TW                   1:05.35    1:06.90 ALL*     6  
  2 Mindes, Ben         17 TW                   1:08.45    1:08.71          4  
  3 Conrad, Colin       17 Hallowell            1:16.88    1:10.88          3  
  4 Parshall, Jerry     18 TW                   1:10.23    1:13.04          2  
  5 Loiacono, Andrew    15 Hallowell            1:14.90    1:13.91          1  
  6 Flamand, Michael    15 Hallowell            1:15.73    1:15.88        
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:02.96    7/7/2007 Cara Chuang, RV                            
     HA Pool: P 1:06.66   7/22/2006 Kelli Kyle                                 
     HA Team: H 1:10.32   6/30/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
     TW Team: T 1:10.29    7/1/2006 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 3 2006               
                1:16.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Amanda      16 TW                   1:13.60    1:16.20 ALL*     6  
  2 Dragacevac, Sara    16 TW                   1:17.44    1:17.16          4  
  3 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:14.74    1:17.22          3  
  4 Mongelli, Sami      17 TW                   1:15.32    1:17.28          2  
  5 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:17.66    1:21.84          1  
  6 Krehbiel, Shannon   16 Hallowell            1:24.97    1:24.88        
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.75   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
     HA Pool: P 32.03   6/23/2007 Matthew Gibson                               
     HA Team: H 32.42    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 33.20   6/23/2007 Garrett POWELL at WEEK 2 2007                
                38.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                     33.20      33.44 ALL*     6  
  2 Ellett, Bobby       11 TW                     40.65      39.83          4  
  3 Mangold, Barry      12 TW                     39.46      40.07          3  
  4 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell              42.05      44.10          2  
  5 Nicklow, Christian  11 Hallowell              50.15      49.22          1  
 -- Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 32.13    8/4/2002 Lisa Long, UC                                
     HA Pool: P 32.56    1/1/2002 Morgan Ribar                                 
     HA Team: H 32.97   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 33.91   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                   
                39.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              36.11      36.03 ALL*     6  
  2 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              38.00      37.35 ALL*     4  
  3 Rubinstein, Sarah   12 TW                     40.10      40.81          3  
  4 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              39.10      41.09          2  
  5 Wojnar, Jillian     11 TW                     43.41      41.98          1  
  6 Geier, Meghan       12 TW                     43.80      43.11        
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.84    8/4/2002 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
     HA Pool: P 28.87   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 28.78   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 30.72   7/31/1994 Matt Dicker                                  
                34.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell              33.32      32.84 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              35.81      36.41          4  
  3 Schneider, Jacob    14 TW                     35.88      36.86          3  
  4 Kratzke, Gavin      13 TW                     36.38      37.18          2  
  5 Scott, Michael      13 TW                     38.22      39.39          1  
  6 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              37.31      39.47        
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.01   7/30/2006 Cara Chuang, RV                              
     HA Pool: P 30.71   7/22/2006 Cara Chuang                                  
     HA Team: H 32.77   7/23/2005 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 33.41   7/31/1983 H. Furberg                                   
                36.75  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       13 TW                     35.29      35.37 ALL*     6  
  2 Drill, Sidney       13 TW                     34.81      35.69 ALL*     4  
  3 Machlin, Cara       13 TW                     35.17      35.73 ALL*     3  
  4 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              36.97      39.20          2  
  5 Connolly, Erin      14 Hallowell              44.66      44.89          1  
  6 Giganti, Brittany   14 Hallowell              42.69      45.55        
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.12   7/10/1999 Mark Liscinsky, NH                         
     HA Pool: P 1:01.70    1/1/2001 Kenny Shelhorse                            
     HA Team: H 1:01.36    1/1/2001 Buddy Reed                                 
     TW Team: T   58.39   7/30/2006 Adrian A. Astiz at All Stars 2             
                1:07.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                   1:02.36    1:06.61 ALL*     6  
  2 Mindes, Ben         17 TW                   1:06.19    1:06.84 ALL*     4  
  3 Parshall, Jerry     18 TW                   1:08.22    1:10.21          3  
  4 Byrne, Harry        18 Hallowell            1:12.93    1:14.01          2  
  5 Loiacono, Andrew    15 Hallowell            1:14.69    1:14.21          1  
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.20   7/31/1979 Patti Marks, O                             
     HA Pool: P 1:08.89   7/22/2006 Megan Waters                               
     HA Team: H 1:10.18   6/30/2007 Blair Webb, Hallowell                      
     TW Team: T 1:09.06   7/30/2006 Elena M. Spak at All Stars 200             
                1:15.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parmelee, Heather   16 TW                   1:13.91    1:13.99 ALL*     6  
  2 Dragacevac, Sara    16 TW                   1:16.72    1:15.91          4  
  3 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:16.07    1:17.81          3  
  4 Powell, Amanda      16 TW                   1:16.36    1:18.48          2  
  5 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:23.66    1:24.53          1  
  6 Krehbiel, Shannon   16 Hallowell            1:25.06    1:25.35        
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.99    8/1/2004 Russell Sangster, WW                         
     HA Pool: P 23.74   6/24/2006 John Jeang                                   
     HA Team: H 23.35    1/1/1996 Matt Baker                                   
     TW Team: T 22.31   6/16/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 1 2               
                25.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     8 TW                     22.31      22.93PALL*     6  
  2 Bernstein, Avery     8 TW                     25.69      26.73          4  
  3 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              27.48      29.49          3  
  4 Linga, Sandeep       8 Hallowell              28.50      30.11          2  
 -- Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              28.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ellett, Timmy        6 TW                     25.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.83   7/19/2003 Yaly Levy, RV                                
     HA Pool: P 21.45    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
     HA Team: H 21.44    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 23.55   6/16/2007 Katie ELLETT at WEEK 1 2007                  
                26.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Katie        8 TW                     23.55      24.86 ALL*     6  
  2 Piepol, Ashley       8 TW                     27.41      28.17          4  
  3 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              29.97      29.88          3  
  4 Regnell, Katherine   8 TW                     28.47      30.48          2  
  5 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              30.62      30.64          1  
 -- Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37   6/18/1994 Justin Pratt, OF                             
     HA Pool: P 20.12    1/1/2004 Evan Garfield           Mill C               
     HA Team: H 19.78    1/1/2002 Charles Nagelvoort                           
     TW Team: T 19.64   7/29/2001 Eric Friedland                               
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jesse    10 TW                     22.95      23.68          6  
  2 Kong, Austin         9 Hallowell              24.40      24.23          4  
  3 Klyuev, Alexander   10 TW                     25.12      24.28          3  
  4 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              24.86      24.41          2  
  5 Epstein, Alex       10 TW                     23.17      24.97          1  
  6 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              24.35      25.17        
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.69   7/10/2004 Emily Floria, RV                             
     HA Pool: P 18.08    7/3/2004 Emily Floria                                 
     HA Team: H 19.07    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 19.87    8/1/2004 Jennifer M. Zelenko                          
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              20.33      20.42 ALL*     6  
  2 Cirillo, Melanie    10 TW                     20.84      21.68 ALL*     4  
  3 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              21.55      21.90 ALL*     3  
  4 Ship, Hannah        10 TW                     21.55      21.98 ALL*     2  
  5 Mahoney, Jillian    10 TW                     20.78      22.25 ALL*     1  
  6 Kolanowski, Christ   9 Hallowell              23.03      24.44        
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.81    8/1/1981 Nathan Hamilton, A                           
     HA Pool: P 36.39   7/22/2006 Evan Garfield                                
     HA Team: H 39.57    7/9/2005 Oliver Pettenati                             
     TW Team: T 36.53    8/3/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
                43.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              39.85      39.55HALL*     6  
  2 Nugent, Jean-Marc   11 TW                     45.92      44.28          4  
  3 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              44.09      44.88          3  
  4 Jacobson, Mark      11 TW                     46.33      47.59          2  
  5 Campbell, Drew      12 TW                     47.19      48.07          1  
  6 Berry, Ryan         12 Hallowell                 NT      53.18        
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 35.07    7/1/2006 Sarah Haase, FV                              
     HA Pool: P 37.47   7/22/2006 Sarah Haase                                  
     HA Team: H 38.73    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 39.32   7/15/2006 Eva I. Shpak at WEEK 5 2006                  
                43.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozorosky, Paulina  12 Hallowell              40.37      40.53 ALL*     6  
  2 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              40.45      41.16 ALL*     4  
  3 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                     41.20      41.81 ALL*     3  
  4 Murray, Mary Clair  12 Hallowell              42.69      42.56 ALL*     2  
  5 Bernstein, Sarah    12 TW                     46.22      46.31          1  
  6 Nguyen, Claudia     11 TW                     47.06      49.99        
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 31.70   7/16/1983 Mike Barrowman, MS                           
     HA Pool: P 32.70   6/18/2005 Eric Friedland                               
     HA Team: H 35.40    7/2/2005 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 32.23   7/16/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 5 20               
                38.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Max         14 TW                     38.33      39.55          6  
  2 Scott, Michael      13 TW                     40.72      41.48          4  
  3 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell              42.45      43.21          3  
  4 Geier, Sean         14 TW                     42.01      43.37          2  
  5 Abrams, Matthew     13 Hallowell              42.59      44.76          1  
  6 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              45.47      46.73        
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.59   7/23/2005 Mallory McMillian, K                         
     HA Pool: P 36.87   6/30/2007 Sarah Haase, FV   -PV                        
     HA Team: H 37.53    1/1/2002 Katie Suthard                                
     TW Team: T 37.41   7/16/2005 Heather A. Parmelee at WEEK 5                
                41.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shpak, Eva          13 TW                     38.85      40.68 ALL*     6  
  2 Zelenko, Jennifer   13 TW                     39.82      41.16 ALL*     4  
  3 Maloney, Catherine  13 TW                     42.10      42.31          3  
  4 Breen, Amanda       14 Hallowell              45.73      47.25          2  
  5 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell              46.18      48.42          1  
  6 McCue, Caroline     13 Hallowell              51.10      55.09        
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.60    8/4/2002 Daniel Velez, QO                           
     HA Pool: P 1:09.51   7/22/2006 Eric Friedland                             
     HA Team: H 1:09.82   6/30/2007 Andrew Relihan, Hallowell                  
     TW Team: T 1:03.98   7/30/2006 Adrian Astiz at All stars 2006             
                1:18.20  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                   1:07.72    1:15.15 ALL*     6  
  2 Mindes, Ben         17 TW                   1:15.42    1:17.10 ALL*     4  
  3 Dicker, Robby       17 TW                   1:18.60    1:21.04          3  
  4 Loiacono, Andrew    15 Hallowell            1:20.24    1:22.69          2  
  5 Flamand, Michael    15 Hallowell            1:21.47    1:27.85          1  
  6 Carswell, D.J.      16 Hallowell            1:31.71    1:31.92        
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:12.02    7/1/2006 Colleen Haase, FW                          
     HA Pool: P 1:15.24   7/22/2006 Colleen Haase                              
     HA Team: H 1:19.99    7/9/2005 Morgan Webb                                
     TW Team: T 1:18.00   7/15/2006 Heather A. Parmelee at WEEK 5              
                1:26.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parmelee, Heather   16 TW                   1:20.42    1:21.31 ALL*     6  
  2 Simms, Dana         18 TW                   1:23.12    1:22.84 ALL*     4  
  3 Dragacevac, Sara    16 TW                   1:24.11    1:23.76 ALL*     3  
  4 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:28.83    1:32.42          2  
  5 Hockman, Allison    15 Hallowell            1:34.21    1:33.44          1  
  6 Berry, Nicole       17 Hallowell            1:35.22    1:38.13        
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.85   7/31/2005 Grant Goddard, PA                            
     HA Pool: P 18.40    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 17.79    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 17.64   6/30/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 3 2               
                23.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     8 TW                     17.64      17.82PALL*     6  
  2 Braviak, Matthew     7 TW                     19.47      20.39 ALL*     4  
  3 Burgett, Justin      7 TW                     24.00      23.63          3  
  4 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              23.13      24.69          2  
  5 Tavarez, Anthony     8 Hallowell              28.59      28.92          1  
  6 Nguyen, Christophe   8 Hallowell              31.68      33.06        
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Pool: P 17.94    1/1/2003 Catherine Mulquin                            
     HA Team: H 19.02    1/1/1999 Shannon Krehbiel                             
     TW Team: T 18.40   7/23/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at Divisio               
                23.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Celine       7 TW                     20.68      20.22 ALL*     6  
  2 Ellett, Katie        8 TW                     21.97      21.71 ALL*     4  
  3 Regnell, Katherine   8 TW                     27.12      28.12          3  
  4 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              28.88      30.31          2  
 -- Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              26.79         DQ        
      False start
 -- Baker, Lauren        8 Hallowell              31.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.99    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
     HA Pool: P 15.43    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 15.24    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 16.11   7/30/2005 Garrett POWELL at All Stars                  
                18.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodderly, Joey     10 TW                     16.34      16.55 ALL*     6  
  2 Burgett, Noah       10 TW                     19.04      19.91          4  
  3 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              20.97      20.56          3  
  4 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              19.93      20.60          2  
  5 Kong, Austin         9 Hallowell              21.07      20.79          1  
  6 Epstein, Alex       10 TW                     20.63      21.46        
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.96   7/22/2006 Lila Vera, SB                                
     HA Pool: P 15.73   7/16/2005 Catherine Mulquin                            
     HA Team: H 16.04    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 15.92    8/4/2002 Allison K. Gabala                            
                18.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                     15.99      16.66 ALL*     6  
  2 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              16.87      17.09 ALL*     4  
  3 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              17.56      17.92 ALL*     3  
  4 Ship, Hannah        10 TW                     18.34      18.32 ALL*     2  
  5 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              19.06      19.16          1  
  6 Braviak, Caroline    9 TW                     18.56      19.47        
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.92   7/30/2000 Christopher Pool, NO                         
     HA Pool: P 31.41   6/30/2007 Jack Conger, FV   -PV                        
     HA Team: H 30.76    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 32.76    8/3/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
                36.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                     33.78      33.49 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              35.77      36.25 ALL*     4  
  3 Orsak, James        11 TW                     40.25      39.00          3  
  4 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell              40.72      41.08          2  
  5 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell              40.82      41.58          1  
 -- Mangold, Barry      12 TW                     38.15         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.41   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
     HA Pool: P 32.14    1/1/2002 Jackie Orman                                 
     HA Team: H 32.46   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 32.93   7/30/2006 Anna Epstein at All Stars 2006               
                37.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              32.51      33.66 ALL*     6  
  2 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              35.82      35.59 ALL*     4  
  3 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              35.15      35.78 ALL*     3  
  4 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                     35.72      36.22 ALL*     2  
  5 Rubinstein, Sarah   12 TW                     37.91      38.60          1  
  6 Geier, Meghan       12 TW                     39.25      40.98        
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.09   7/30/2006 Gerry Seawright, WM                          
     HA Pool: P 27.64   7/16/2005 Brady Fox                                    
     HA Team: H 27.16   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
     TW Team: T 28.66   6/25/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 2 20               
                33.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell              32.47      31.94 ALL*     6  
  2 Levine, Max         14 TW                     34.22      34.20          4  
  3 Schneider, Jacob    14 TW                     35.47      36.83          3  
  4 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              35.75      37.26          2  
  5 Kratzke, Gavin      13 TW                     37.11      37.31          1  
  6 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              38.46      41.84        
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.57   7/31/2005 Heather Denman, TA                           
     HA Pool: P 30.92    1/1/2002 Kelly Hendershot                             
     HA Team: H 31.49   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 30.49   7/31/1983 N. Deeb                                      
                34.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       13 TW                     31.64      32.33 ALL*     6  
  2 Jacobson, Katie     14 TW                     33.32      34.20 ALL*     4  
  3 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              33.69      34.25 ALL*     3  
  4 Machlin, Cara       13 TW                     33.79      34.51 ALL*     2  
  5 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell              39.37      43.22          1  
  6 Connolly, Erin      14 Hallowell              40.98      43.73        
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 25.50   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
     HA Pool: P 26.73   6/30/2007 Brady Fox, Hallowell                         
     HA Team: H 26.73   6/30/2007 Brady Fox, Hallowell                         
     TW Team: T 25.58   7/30/2006 Adrian Astiz at All Stars 2006               
                29.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                     27.50      28.48 ALL*     6  
  2 Byrne, Harry        18 Hallowell              29.48      29.92          4  
  3 Le Gall, Solen      15 TW                     30.05      30.25          3  
  4 Dicker, Robby       17 TW                     30.60      30.93          2  
  5 Loiacono, Andrew    15 Hallowell              36.03      35.55          1  
  6 Flamand, Michael    15 Hallowell              37.47      36.25        
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.87    7/7/2007 Elizabeth Weiner, WL                         
     HA Pool: P 30.49   7/22/2006 Kelli Kyle                                   
     HA Team: H 31.96   6/16/2007 Blair Webb                                   
     TW Team: T 30.49   6/30/2007 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 3 2007                 
                33.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parmelee, Heather   16 TW                     33.38      34.10          6  
  2 Tate, Juliann       15 TW                     33.31      34.20          4  
  3 Powell, Amanda      16 TW                        NT      35.29          3  
  4 Krehbiel, Shannon   16 Hallowell              35.41      35.50          2  
  5 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell              34.24      35.57          1  
  6 Pozzatti, Anna      17 Hallowell              39.88      40.59        
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:43.96   6/16/2007 Rockville, RV                              
                         Andrew Gibson-Matthew Gibson-Tony Yang-Jason Tang 
     HA Pool: P 1:47.77   6/23/2007 Rockville                                  
                         A Gibson, M Gibson, T Yang, J Tang                
     HA Team: H 1:47.20    1/1/2002 Anderson,Fox,Baker,Devlin                  
     TW Team: T 1:45.46    7/1/2007 Tilden Woods @ Relay Carnival              
                         J. Snodderly, G. Powell, K. Spak, N. Horikawa     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:45.46    1:47.93          8  
     1) Snodderly, Joey 10              2) Powell, Garrett 12             
     3) Levine, Max 14                  4) Horikawa, Nozomi 8             
  2 Tilden Woods  'B'                                NT    1:57.84          4  
     1) Burgett, Noah 10                2) Mangold, Barry 12              
     3) Schneider, Jacob 14             4) Braviak, Matthew 7             
  3 Hallowell  'A'                              1:59.12    2:01.77          2  
     1) Bardach, Michael 9              2) Loiacono, Brandon 12           
     3) Devlin, Joey 13                 4) Loiacono, Colin 8              
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:11.63        
     1) Hollister, Matt 10              2) Breen, Nicholas 11             
     3) Loiacono, Chris 13              4) Tavarez, Anthony 8             
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:47.69    8/3/2002 Rockville                                  
                         Cara Chuang-Sandra Lee-Christine Chuang-Sara Kwon 
     HA Pool: P 1:49.98    1/1/2002 Rockville                                  
                         C.Chuang,S.Lee,Ch.Chuang,S.Kwon                   
     HA Team: H 1:50.17    1/1/2002 BWebb,MWebb,JUllrich,KRelihan              
     TW Team: T 1:48.76   6/30/2007 Tilden Woods                               
                         N. Horikawa, L. Braviak, S. Drill, K. Ellett      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:48.76    1:52.64          8  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 10            2) Braviak, Lindsay 12            
     3) Machlin, Cara 13                4) Ellett, Katie 8                
  2 Tilden Woods  'B'                                NT    1:56.69          4  
     1) Cirillo, Melanie 10             2) Rubinstein, Sarah 12           
     3) Drill, Sidney 13                4) Nugent, Celine 7               
  3 Hallowell  'A'                              1:59.67    1:59.46          2  
     1) Fox, Mallory 10                 2) Kozorosky, Paulina 12          
     3) Fox, Paige 14                   4) Seney, Rachel 8                
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:09.84        
     1) Anderson, Molly 10              2) Byrne, Cookie 11               
     3) Adam, Samantha 14               4) Pasternak, Ania 8              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Tilden Woods                      540.5   2. Hallowell                         249.5