Licensed to MCSL - A - 2               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/22/2007 08:20 AM
                           Divisionals July 21, 2007                           
                                  A Division                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.65    8/2/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                          
 2007 FVPool: P 1:08.47    7/7/2007 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                  
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:09.48    7/7/2007 Jack Conger, FV   -PV                      
 2007TW Team: T 1:12.10   7/22/1995 Michael Raab                               
     BE TEAM: B 1:12.63    7/1/1995 Jeff Kelsey, BE                            
    MCT Team: M 1:12.99   7/30/2006 Evan Garfield, MCT                         
     HA Team: H 1:11.86    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                  
          RV: R 1:08.35   7/15/2006 Matthew Gibson, RV                         
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville            1:07.55    1:09.73 ALL*    16  
  2 Conger, Jack        12 FV                   1:09.48    1:13.14 ALL*    13  
  3 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                   1:13.43    1:14.02 ALL*    12  
  4 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell            1:17.81    1:17.67 ALL*    11  
  5 Gibson, Andrew      10 Rockville            1:15.70    1:18.08 ALL*    10  
  6 Mangold, Barry      12 TW                   1:22.62    1:22.05 ALL*     9  
  7 Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne     1:23.73    1:24.12          7  
  8 Breen, Nicholas     11 Hallowell            1:26.81    1:26.89          5  
  9 Powell, Scott       10 FV                   1:29.90    1:30.82          4  
 10 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne     1:26.81    1:31.82          3  
 11 Sullivan, Michael   10 BE                   1:32.17    1:32.43          2  
 -- Tang, Kevin         11 BE                   1:38.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:10.91   7/25/1987 Cheryl Patteson, RH                        
 2007 FVPool: P 1:12.01   6/24/2006 Sarah Haase                                
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:11.84   6/24/2006 Sarah Haase                                
 2007TW Team: T 1:11.60   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                 
     BE TEAM: B 1:15.37   7/23/2005 Caroline Sussman, BE                       
    MCT Team: M 1:13.08    6/3/2007 Catherine Mulquin, Mill Creek Towne        
     HA Team: H 1:11.02   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                 
          RV: R 1:11.99    8/1/2004 Cara Chuang, RV                            
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne     1:13.08    1:15.16 ALL*    16  
  2 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne     1:15.55    1:17.00 ALL*    13  
  3 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville            1:15.33    1:18.23 ALL*    12  
  4 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell            1:16.51    1:18.34 ALL*    11  
  5 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville            1:17.70    1:18.88 ALL*    10  
  6 Tjonneland, Ida     12 BE                   1:16.77    1:19.30 ALL*     9  
  7 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                   1:17.29    1:20.09 ALL*     7  
  8 Morrill, Kassidy    12 FV                   1:20.78    1:21.03 ALL*     5  
  9 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                   1:19.66    1:21.79 ALL*     4  
 10 Swinnerton, Grace   12 BE                   1:20.24    1:22.17 ALL*     3  
 11 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell            1:20.59    1:22.33 ALL*     2  
 12 Flaherty, Felicia   12 FV                   1:35.36    1:37.21          1  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:49.12    8/3/2002 Country Glen                               
                         Chris Dufek-Chip Schnabel-Kevin Fisher-Matt Hard  
 2007 FVPool: P 1:55.03   6/24/2006 Hallowell                                  
                         B. Fox, A. Relihan, E Conrad, N Conrad            
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:56.26    7/1/1980 Deffinbaugh, Haseman, Flaherty             
                         Marcus                                            
 2007TW Team: T 1:52.96   7/29/2006 R. Dicker, E. Friedland, A. As             
                         tiz, JP Perez                                     
     BE TEAM: B 1:54.57    7/1/1996 Saum, Klose, Karamian, Hoppock, BE         
    MCT Team: M 1:58.26    7/2/2005 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         A Spencer, A Wingert, S Spencer, B Buckley        
     HA Team: H 1:52.69    7/2/2006 Hallowell                                  
                         B Fox, A Relihan, E Conrad, N Conrad              
          RV: R 1:58.07   7/17/2006                                            
                         S. Haibel-O. Morel-C. Haibel-R. Fancey            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:55.74    1:54.07P        28  
     1) Dicker, Robby 17                2) Friedland, Eric 16             
     3) Perez, JP 17                    4) Parshall, Jerry 18             
  2 Hallowell  'A'                              1:57.39    1:54.27P        20  
     1) Fox, Brady 16                   2) Relihan, Andrew 17             
     3) Conrad, Eric 15                 4) Anderson, Michael 15           
  3 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                       1:58.88    2:00.98         16  
     1) Spencer, Adam 17                2) Garfield, Evan 13              
     3) Larson, Michael 17              4) Mulquin, Kevin 16              
  4 Rockville  'A'                              2:00.41    2:01.27         12  
     1) Haibel, Sandy 17                2) Sun, Jimmy 16                  
     3) Haibel, Chris 18                4) Choung, Richard 15             
  5 Flower Valley  'A'                          2:02.23    2:04.43          8  
     1) Keegan, Daniel 18               2) Haase, Bruce 15                
     3) Mechak, Ben 18                  4) Eckels, Ted 17                 
  6 Bethesda Barracudas  'A'                    2:02.58    2:08.93          4  
     1) Jackson, Warren 15              2) Chen, Kevin 16                 
     3) Tjonneland, Frederik 15         4) Pugliese, Xavier 13            
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 2:03.67    7/2/2006 Flower Valley                              
                         Kelli Kyle-Colleen Haase-Jackie Orman-Kati Kyle   
 2007 FVPool: P 2:07.40   6/16/2007 Flower Valley                              
                         K. Kyle, C. Haase, J. Orman and C. McGregor       
 2007 FVTeam: F 2:03.67    7/3/2006 Kyle, Haase, Orman, Kyle                   
 2007TW Team: T 2:10.88   6/30/2007 TW A. Powell, D. Simms,                    
                         A. Epstein, E. Spak                               
     BE TEAM: B 2:09.50   6/30/2007 C Hanna, S Sokolove, JJ Li, V, BE          
                         Reyes                                             
    MCT Team: M 2:09.24   6/27/2004 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         M Waters, M Garfield, K Hendershot, A Lapp        
     HA Team: H 2:15.31   6/18/2005 Hallowell                                  
                         B Webb, K Suthard, K Murray, M Webb               
          RV: R 2:05.63   7/29/2006                                            
                         C. Chuang-C. Floria-A. Menguy-K. Harvey           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville  'A'                              2:08.75    2:10.29         28  
     1) Chuang, Cara 15                 2) Floria, Charlotte 17           
     3) Chuang, Christine 18            4) Harvey, Katura 18              
  2 Tilden Woods  'A'                           2:10.88    2:13.08         20  
     1) Powell, Amanda 16               2) Simms, Dana 18                 
     3) Epstein, Anna 13                4) Spak, Elena 16                 
  3 Bethesda Barracudas  'A'                    2:09.50    2:13.48         16  
     1) Center, Hannah 16               2) Chen, Karen 15                 
     3) Li, Jiing Jing 16               4) Sussman, Caroline 14           
  4 Flower Valley  'A'                          2:11.90    2:13.82         12  
     1) Morrill, Kara 16                2) Haase, Colleen 18              
     3) Powell, Brittany 16             4) Prawde, Alyse 17               
  5 Hallowell  'A'                              2:15.56    2:15.53          8  
     1) Webb, Blair 15                  2) Kozorosky, Paulina 12          
     3) Murray, Katie 15                4) Berry, Kaitlin 15              
  6 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                       2:13.96    2:17.05          4  
     1) Waters, Megan 17                2) Garfield, Maura 16             
     3) Kovalcik, Anna 13               4) Martinko, Jordan 12            
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.56   6/18/1999 Greg Pfister, DA                             
 2007 FVPool: P 15.56    7/2/1999 G. Phister                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 16.17    7/1/1985 Geoff Gottlieb                               
 2007TW Team: T 16.09    7/7/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 4 2, TW-PV        
     BE TEAM: B 17.10    6/1/1991 Nathan Harrelson, BE                         
    MCT Team: M 16.91    7/1/1987 D. Kreter/M. Cohen, MCT                      
     HA Team: H 15.95    1/1/1995 Andrew Peacemaker                            
          RV: R 17.16    7/6/2002 Ethan Powell/John Jeang, RV                  
                18.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     8 TW                     16.09      16.45 ALL*    16  
  2 Braviak, Matthew     7 TW                     18.07      18.37 ALL*    13  
  3 Tang, Jason          8 Rockville              17.80      19.00         12  
  4 McGovern, Aidan      8 FV                     19.96      19.20         11  
  5 Boehlert, Bryan      8 Mill Creek Towne       19.59      19.64         10  
  6 Tavarez, Anthony     8 Hallowell              20.17      19.89          9  
  7 Mulquin, Matthew     7 Mill Creek Towne       19.43      20.20          7  
  8 Tjonneland, Emil     8 BE                     18.83      20.25          5  
  9 Umansky, David       7 Rockville              20.27      20.58          4  
 10 Linga, Sandeep       8 Hallowell              20.98      21.05          3  
 11 Karl, Mason          6 FV                     20.62      21.21          2  
 12 Gigot, Nicholas      8 BE                     20.89      22.94          1  
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.89   7/24/1982 Candy Camacho, WL                            
 2007 FVPool: P 16.22    7/1/2005 C. Mulquin                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 17.19    7/1/1985 Eve Dailey                                   
 2007TW Team: T 16.55    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4                
     BE TEAM: B 16.09   7/31/2005 Sarah Kannan, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 16.22   7/19/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Team: H 16.46    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 16.71   7/19/2003 Yahly Levy, RV                               
                19.55  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Claudia      8 Rockville              16.00      16.25RALL*    16  
  2 Ellett, Katie        8 TW                     17.94      17.86 ALL*    13  
  3 Stewart, Alexa       8 FV                     18.48      18.59 ALL*    12  
  4 Trahern, Jackie      8 Mill Creek Towne       18.92      18.78 ALL*    11  
  5 Conger, Megan        8 FV                     17.31      19.09 ALL*    10  
  6 Sun, Grace           8 Rockville              18.90      19.17 ALL*     9  
  7 Wang, Emily          7 BE                     19.14      19.33 ALL*     7  
  8 Kannan, Hannah       7 BE                     19.31      19.61          5  
  9 Piepol, Ashley       8 TW                     19.51      19.81          4  
 10 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              19.75      20.02          3  
 11 Pasternak, Ania      8 Hallowell              24.24      21.80          2  
 12 Clark, Joanna        8 Mill Creek Towne       20.74      22.61          1  
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.30    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
 2007 FVPool: P 30.86    7/7/2007 Andrew Gibson, Rockville                     
 2007 FVTeam: F 31.50    7/1/1971 Lindsey Irvin                                
 2007TW Team: T 31.36   7/31/1993 Michael Raab                                 
     BE TEAM: B 31.38    7/1/1996 Stuart Wright, BE                            
    MCT Team: M 32.43    7/1/1995 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 31.74    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 32.06   7/30/2006 Hugo Menguy, RV                              
                36.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Andrew      10 Rockville              30.71      31.13RALL*    16  
  2 Snodderly, Joey     10 TW                     31.88      32.91 ALL*    13  
  3 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 Rockville              32.53      33.04 ALL*    12  
  4 Powell, Scott       10 FV                     34.18      34.58 ALL*    11  
  5 Sullivan, Michael   10 BE                     34.73      35.20 ALL*    10  
  6 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne       34.05      35.32 ALL*     9  
  7 Haase, Stephen      10 FV                     35.78      35.68 ALL*     7  
  8 Triau, Matthew      10 Mill Creek Towne       36.67      36.18 ALL*     5  
  9 Burgett, Noah       10 TW                     35.05      36.39 ALL*     4  
 10 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              38.68      38.95          3  
 11 Nahas, Gabriel      10 BE                     38.92      39.51          2  
 12 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              38.20      40.35          1  
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.12    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
 2007 FVPool: P 32.33    7/1/1993 Karen Celedonia                              
 2007 FVTeam: F 32.33    7/1/1993 Karen Celedonia                              
 2007TW Team: T 31.38   6/30/2007 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 3                
     BE TEAM: B 31.68   7/30/2006 Sarah Kannan, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 31.96   7/31/2005 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Team: H 30.85    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 30.99   7/28/2002 Cara Chuang, RV                              
                37.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                     31.38      32.14PALL*    16  
  2 Kannan, Sarah       10 BE                     32.17      32.21PALL*    13  
  3 Wallace, Alyssa     10 Mill Creek Towne       32.25      33.38 ALL*    12  
  4 Gu, Elaina           9 Rockville              33.91      34.29 ALL*    11  
  5 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              35.23      34.74 ALL*    10  
  6 Yin, Diana          10 BE                     34.41      35.11 ALL*     9  
  7 Chen, Heather       10 Rockville              35.22      35.15 ALL*     7  
  8 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              35.52      35.97 ALL*     5  
  9 Cirillo, Melanie    10 TW                     35.06      36.28 ALL*     4  
 10 Wallace, Amanda      9 Mill Creek Towne       37.72      36.75 ALL*     3  
 11 Karl, Meghan         9 FV                     37.63      37.76          2  
 12 Kirchner, Maddie    10 FV                     38.05      39.90          1  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 24.89    8/1/2004 Brock Park, CB                               
 2007 FVPool: P 25.80    7/1/1979 E. Judkins                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 26.54    7/1/1980 John Haseman                                 
 2007TW Team: T 25.69    8/4/2002 Adrian A. Astiz                              
     BE TEAM: B 25.34    7/1/1989 Chuck Marmor, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 26.37    7/1/1999 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 26.28    1/1/2001 Andrew Peacemaker                            
          RV: R 26.95   7/24/2004 Sandy Haibel, RV                             
                29.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Center, Michael     14 BE                     27.22      27.24 ALL*    16  
  2 Spak, Kevin         14 TW                     27.11      27.74 ALL*    13  
  3 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville              27.58      28.02 ALL*    12  
  4 Schmid, Stephen     14 FV                     27.64      28.07 ALL*    11  
  5 Yang, Tony          14 Rockville              26.75      28.14 ALL*    10  
  6 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne       28.37      28.79 ALL*     9  
  7 Levine, Max         14 TW                     28.39      29.13          7  
  8 Mechak, Mark        14 FV                     29.67      29.34          5  
  9 Pugliese, Xavier    13 BE                     28.36      29.69          4  
 10 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell              30.13      30.62          3  
 11 Bisselle, Eric      14 Mill Creek Towne       30.32      30.64          2  
 12 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              32.02      32.59          1  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.14    8/4/2002 Colleen Law, SL                              
 2007 FVPool: P 28.07    1/7/2005 E. Spak                                      
 2007 FVTeam: F 28.68    7/1/1996 Karen Celedonia                              
 2007TW Team: T 27.34   7/30/2005 Elena M. Spak at All Stars                   
     BE TEAM: B 28.03    7/1/1995 Tina Shih, BE                                
    MCT Team: M 27.57    7/3/2004 Megan Waters, MCT                            
     HA Team: H 28.46   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 27.77    7/5/2003 Katura Harvey, RV                            
                31.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville              29.36      29.98 ALL*    16  
  2 Haase, Sarah        13 FV                     29.68      30.26 ALL*    13  
  3 Drill, Sidney       13 TW                     30.08      30.29 ALL*    12  
  4 Machlin, Cara       13 TW                     30.20      30.78 ALL*    11  
  5 Sussman, Caroline   14 BE                     29.91      30.82 ALL*    10  
  6 Ding, Jessica       14 Rockville              31.57      31.87          8  
  6 Funsten, Anna       14 BE                     31.13      31.87          8  
  8 Rivera, Julia       14 FV                     31.07      31.98          5  
  9 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne       30.94      32.20          4  
 10 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              31.48      32.54          3  
 11 Connor, Rebecca     13 Mill Creek Towne       32.09      32.56          2  
 12 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              31.36      32.79          1  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 26.68   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
 2007 FVPool: P 27.90    7/7/2007 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 28.21    7/7/2007 Jack Conger, FV   -PV                        
 2007TW Team: T 29.06   7/22/1995 Michael Raab                                 
     BE TEAM: B 28.94    8/1/1986 Mark Ruddy, BE                               
    MCT Team: M 29.42    7/1/1997 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 28.62   7/10/2004 Eric Conrad                                  
          RV: R 28.58   7/15/2006 Matthew Gibson, RV                           
                32.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville              27.25      28.07RALL*    16  
  2 Conger, Jack        12 FV                     28.21      29.24 ALL*    13  
  3 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                     29.31      30.17 ALL*    12  
  4 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              30.26      30.68 ALL*    11  
  5 Liu, Matthew        12 Rockville              31.21      31.38 ALL*    10  
  6 Johnson, Mitchell   12 Mill Creek Towne       31.42      31.72 ALL*     9  
  7 Mangold, Barry      12 TW                     32.47      32.50 ALL*     7  
  8 Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne       32.83      32.72          5  
  9 Poulos, Patrick     11 FV                     33.08      33.57          4  
 10 Nicklow, Thomas     12 Hallowell              33.99      34.08          3  
 11 Tang, Kevin         11 BE                     37.14      38.40          2  
 12 Robert, Thibault    12 BE                     38.88      39.02          1  
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.49   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
 2007 FVPool: P 29.20    7/1/2002 M. Ribar                                     
 2007 FVTeam: F 28.81    7/1/1995 Karen Celedonia                              
 2007TW Team: T 29.57   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                   
     BE TEAM: B 29.28   6/30/2007 Ida Tjonneland, BE                           
    MCT Team: M 29.43   6/23/2007 Catherine Mulquin, Mill Creek Towne          
     HA Team: H 29.47    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 29.05    8/1/2004 Cara Chuang, RV                              
                32.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tjonneland, Ida     12 BE                     29.49      29.66 ALL*    16  
  2 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne       29.43      30.53 ALL*    13  
  3 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville              30.08      31.34 ALL*    12  
  4 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville              30.75      31.60 ALL*    11  
  5 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                     31.55      31.89 ALL*    10  
  6 Martinko, Jordan    12 Mill Creek Towne       30.91      31.90 ALL*     9  
  7 Kozorosky, Paulina  12 Hallowell              31.80      32.00 ALL*     7  
  8 Byrne, Cookie       11 Hallowell              32.22      32.53 ALL*     5  
  9 Rubinstein, Sarah   12 TW                     34.02      33.52          4  
 10 Swinnerton, Grace   12 BE                     32.65      34.04          3  
 11 Healy, Courtney     12 FV                     36.69      35.47          2  
 12 Flaherty, Felicia   12 FV                     34.75      36.36          1  
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 52.33    8/4/1985 David Stekert, NO                            
 2007 FVPool: P 54.38    7/1/1999 C. Gibson                                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 54.73    7/1/1976 John Orchard                                 
 2007TW Team: T 53.69   6/24/2000 Michael F Raab                               
     BE TEAM: B 55.64    7/1/1990 Chuck Marmor, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 55.85   7/20/2002 G. DeShayes/A. Sandrin, MCT                  
     HA Team: H 54.21   7/21/2007 Brady Fox, Hallowell                         
          RV: R 54.42   7/28/1991 Jeff Tow, RV                                 
                58.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell              56.10      54.21HALL*    16  
  2 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                     55.87      54.51 ALL*    13  
  3 Mechak, Ben         18 FV                     55.50      55.71 ALL*    12  
  4 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell              56.42      55.88 ALL*    11  
  5 Parshall, Jerry     18 TW                     57.59      56.84 ALL*    10  
  6 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne       56.39      57.54 ALL*     9  
  7 Mulquin, Kevin      16 Mill Creek Towne       59.53      59.37          7  
  8 Jackson, Warren     15 BE                   1:00.17      59.94          5  
  9 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville              55.96    1:00.45          4  
 10 Choung, Richard     15 Rockville              59.48    1:00.68          3  
 11 Eckels, Ted         17 FV                   1:00.96    1:01.25          2  
 12 Tjonneland, Freder  15 BE                   1:00.95    1:02.70          1  
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.14   7/31/1988 Pamela Minthorn, DT                        
 2007 FVPool: P   59.81    7/1/1990 P. Minthorn                                
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:01.58    7/1/1980 Beth Cuddeback                             
 2007TW Team: T   58.52   7/30/2006 Elena M. Spak at All Stars 200             
     BE TEAM: B 1:00.14   7/30/2006 Vanessa Reyes, BE                          
    MCT Team: M   58.32    6/3/2007 Megan Waters, Mill Creek Towne             
     HA Team: H 1:01.46   6/30/2007 Blair Webb                                 
          RV: R   59.70   7/17/2004 Katura Harvey, RV                          
                1:05.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne       58.32      58.96PALL*    16  
  2 Spak, Elena         16 TW                     59.75      59.50PALL*    13  
  3 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville              58.53    1:00.45 ALL*    12  
  4 Harvey, Katura      18 Rockville            1:01.49    1:01.62 ALL*    11  
  5 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:01.46    1:02.48 ALL*    10  
  6 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:04.10    1:03.73 ALL*     9  
  7 Center, Hannah      16 BE                   1:04.04    1:04.36 ALL*     7  
  8 Powell, Amanda      16 TW                   1:04.12    1:05.17 ALL*     5  
  9 Li, Jiing Jing      16 BE                   1:04.63    1:05.41 ALL*     4  
 10 Prawde, Alyse       17 FV                   1:07.13    1:07.83          3  
 11 Cook, Christine     16 FV                   1:06.64    1:08.59          2  
 12 Schmidt, Katrina    17 Mill Creek Towne     1:09.69    1:09.30          1  
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:01.81   7/31/2005 Jesse Cunningham, UC                       
 2007 FVPool: P 1:03.51   7/23/2005 Eric Friedland                             
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:05.68   6/16/2007 Stephen Schmid                             
 2007TW Team: T 1:02.81    7/9/2005 Eric T. Friedland at All Stars             
     BE TEAM: B 1:03.61    8/1/1989 Chuck Marmor, BE                           
    MCT Team: M 1:07.34    6/3/2007 Evan Garfield, Mill Creek Towne            
     HA Team: H 1:02.79   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                  
          RV: R 1:08.57   7/24/2004 Sandy Haibel, RV                           
                1:15.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Stephen     14 FV                   1:05.68    1:04.36FALL*    16  
  2 Center, Michael     14 BE                   1:05.43    1:06.43 ALL*    13  
  3 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville            1:08.98    1:10.09 ALL*    12  
  4 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne     1:07.34    1:10.38 ALL*    11  
  5 Morel, Henri        14 Rockville            1:09.80    1:11.56 ALL*    10  
  6 Xiao, Brian         13 BE                   1:12.78    1:12.53 ALL*     9  
  7 Spak, Kevin         14 TW                   1:11.25    1:13.04 ALL*     7  
  8 Veise, John         14 Mill Creek Towne     1:14.96    1:17.59          5  
  9 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell            1:15.12    1:19.24          4  
 10 Levine, Max         14 TW                   1:15.03    1:20.71          3  
 11 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell            1:19.71    1:21.27          2  
 12 Shein, Elliot       13 FV                   1:25.23    1:26.31          1  
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:07.40   7/31/1980 Susan O'Brien, WM                          
 2007 FVPool: P 1:10.61   7/23/2005 E. Spak                                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:09.80    1/1/1996 Katie Brown                                
 2007TW Team: T 1:10.61   7/23/2005 Elena M. Spak at Divisionals 2             
     BE TEAM: B 1:12.06    7/2/2005 Hannah Center, BE                          
    MCT Team: M 1:09.65    8/2/2004 Megan Waters, MCT                          
     HA Team: H 1:11.03   7/15/2006 Blair Webb                                 
          RV: R 1:08.30   7/30/2006 Cara Chuang, RV                            
                1:18.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Sarah        13 FV                   1:11.37    1:14.17 ALL*    16  
  2 Epstein, Anna       13 TW                   1:14.78    1:15.48 ALL*    13  
  3 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne     1:13.94    1:15.81 ALL*    12  
  4 Floria, Emily       13 Rockville            1:13.73    1:16.10 ALL*    11  
  5 Rivera, Julia       14 FV                   1:15.86    1:16.84 ALL*    10  
  6 Drill, Sidney       13 TW                   1:16.95    1:16.88 ALL*     9  
  7 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville            1:15.08    1:17.46 ALL*     7  
  8 Neff, Melanie       14 Mill Creek Towne     1:17.72    1:17.73 ALL*     5  
  9 Sussman, Caroline   14 BE                   1:16.92    1:18.23 ALL*     4  
 10 Funsten, Anna       14 BE                   1:16.71    1:19.66          3  
 11 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell            1:18.32    1:21.82          2  
 12 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell            1:18.80    1:22.90          1  
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.44    7/3/1999 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
 2007 FVPool: P 19.50    7/1/1999 G. Pfister                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 19.89    7/1/1995 Joey Mechak                                  
 2007TW Team: T 18.50   7/14/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 5 2, TW-PV        
     BE TEAM: B 20.65    7/9/2005 Michael Sullivan, BE                         
    MCT Team: M 19.37    7/1/1991 Matt Cohen, MCT                              
     HA Team: H 20.00    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 20.02   7/30/2006 John Jeang, RV                               
                24.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Timmy        6 TW                     23.04      22.04 ALL*    16  
  2 Braviak, Matthew     7 TW                     21.95      22.23 ALL*    13  
  3 Tang, Jason          8 Rockville              22.55      23.11 ALL*    12  
  4 Mulquin, Matthew     7 Mill Creek Towne       22.90      23.60 ALL*    11  
  5 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              24.55      24.73         10  
  6 Su, Jeffrey          7 BE                     25.95      24.80          9  
  7 Boehlert, Bryan      8 Mill Creek Towne       25.18      24.81          7  
  8 Du, Jeremy           8 Rockville              24.60      25.19          5  
  9 Elliott, Ardi        8 FV                     27.66      25.23          4  
 10 Linga, Sandeep       8 Hallowell              25.87      26.19          3  
 11 McGovern, Aidan      8 FV                     23.93      27.31          2  
 12 Gigot, Nicholas      8 BE                     25.14      28.08          1  
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.58   7/31/1982 Karla Wilson, MW                             
 2007 FVPool: P 18.99    7/2/1998 M. Ribar                                     
 2007 FVTeam: F 20.90    7/1/1991 Karen Celedonia                              
 2007TW Team: T 19.35    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4                
     BE TEAM: B 20.47    7/1/1986 Tara Edwards, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 19.30   7/26/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Team: H 20.02    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 19.95   7/26/1998 Sandra Lee, RV                               
                24.45  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Grace           8 Rockville              22.77      22.20 ALL*    16  
  2 Zhang, Kellie        8 Rockville              22.70      22.36 ALL*    13  
  3 Kannan, Hannah       7 BE                     22.78      22.68 ALL*    12  
  4 Piepol, Ashley       8 TW                     24.25      23.52 ALL*    11  
  5 Trahern, Jackie      8 Mill Creek Towne       24.29      23.74 ALL*    10  
  6 Wang, Emily          7 BE                     23.03      23.75 ALL*     9  
  7 Stewart, Alexa       8 FV                     23.63      24.03 ALL*     7  
  8 Regnell, Katherine   8 TW                     25.22      26.30          5  
  9 Baker, Lauren        8 Hallowell              26.86      27.16          4  
 10 Isaac, Lily          8 FV                     29.18      27.70          3  
 11 Clark, Joanna        8 Mill Creek Towne       26.88      28.11          2  
 12 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              27.35      31.30          1  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.40   8/11/1974 Kevin Rusch, CG                              
 2007 FVPool: P 16.66    7/1/1993 K. Shelhorse                                 
 2007 FVTeam: F 17.63    7/1/2005 A. Poulos 00, J. Conger 05                   
 2007TW Team: T 16.88   7/30/2005 Garrett POWELL at All Stars                  
     BE TEAM: B 18.02   6/30/2007 Michael Sullivan, BE                         
    MCT Team: M 17.39    7/1/1993 Matt Cohen, MCT                              
     HA Team: H 17.12    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 17.49   7/30/2006 Hugo Menguy, RV                              
                20.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 Rockville              17.72      17.47RALL*    16  
  2 Katsigiannakis, Ma  10 Rockville              17.80      17.96 ALL*    13  
  3 Sullivan, Michael   10 BE                     18.87      18.91 ALL*    12  
  4 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne       18.65      18.97 ALL*    11  
  5 Powell, Scott       10 FV                     19.55      19.90 ALL*    10  
  6 Snodderly, Joey     10 TW                     19.29      20.18 ALL*     9  
  7 Burgett, Noah       10 TW                     19.77      20.39 ALL*     7  
  8 Hall, Brady         10 FV                     19.96      20.57 ALL*     5  
  9 Welch, Gerald       10 Mill Creek Towne       20.10      20.87          4  
 10 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              21.18      22.37          3  
 11 Munson, Alex         9 Hallowell              22.35      22.58          2  
 12 Nahas, Gabriel      10 BE                     23.37      22.92          1  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.35    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
 2007 FVPool: P 16.92    7/1/2005 C. Mulquin                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 18.37    7/1/1992 Sara Delaney                                 
 2007TW Team: T 16.98   7/14/2007 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 5, TW-PV         
     BE TEAM: B 18.11    8/1/1987 Tara Edwards, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 16.97   7/16/2005 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Team: H 17.22    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 16.41   7/28/2002 Cara Chuang, RV                              
                20.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                     16.98      17.32 ALL*    16  
  2 Sun, Scarlett       10 Rockville              18.04      18.49 ALL*    13  
  3 Kannan, Sarah       10 BE                     18.68      18.84 ALL*    12  
  4 Wallace, Alyssa     10 Mill Creek Towne       18.57      19.64 ALL*    11  
  5 Yang, Katarina      10 Rockville              19.66      19.87 ALL*    10  
  6 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              18.90      20.15 ALL*     9  
  7 Fang, Annie         10 BE                     20.48      20.70          7  
  8 Karl, Meghan         9 FV                     19.83      20.78          5  
  9 Cirillo, Melanie    10 TW                     20.66      21.24          4  
 10 Cohen, Alexys       10 Mill Creek Towne       22.03      21.67          3  
 11 Kirchner, Maddie    10 FV                     21.48      22.13          2  
 12 Gruber, Anna         9 Hallowell              21.77      22.59          1  
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   55.92   7/30/2006 Josh Hafkin, PW                            
 2007 FVPool: P   59.30    7/1/1978 C. Britt                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:00.77    7/1/2006 Ben Mechek                                 
 2007TW Team: T 1:01.06   7/22/2006 Adrian A. Astiz at Divisionals             
     BE TEAM: B 1:00.17    7/1/2000 Hank Ras, BE                               
    MCT Team: M 1:01.81    8/3/2003 Gary DeShayes, MCT                         
     HA Team: H   57.82   7/21/2007 Brady Fox, Hallowell                       
          RV: R 1:03.50   7/30/2006 Sandy Haibel, RV                           
                1:08.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell            1:00.75      57.82HALL*    16  
  2 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:01.37    1:01.13 ALL*    13  
  3 Mechak, Ben         18 FV                   1:01.37    1:02.24 ALL*    12  
  4 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:02.50    1:03.87 ALL*    11  
  5 Dicker, Robby       17 TW                   1:05.35    1:04.61 ALL*    10  
  6 Jackson, Warren     15 BE                   1:08.10    1:04.83 ALL*     9  
  7 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville            1:02.80    1:06.80 ALL*     7  
  8 Mindes, Ben         17 TW                   1:08.45    1:08.65          5  
  9 Haase, Bruce        15 FV                   1:10.75    1:10.07          4  
 10 Larson, Michael     17 Mill Creek Towne     1:09.10    1:10.25          3  
 11 Sun, Jimmy          16 Rockville            1:13.09    1:12.80          2  
 12 Tjonneland, Freder  15 BE                   1:11.72    1:13.21          1  
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.61   7/30/2006 Heather Denman, TA                         
 2007 FVPool: P 1:05.01   7/15/2006 Kelli Kyle, FV   -PV                       
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:04.78    7/1/2006 Kelli Kyle                                 
 2007TW Team: T 1:10.29    7/1/2006 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 3 2006               
     BE TEAM: B 1:07.67    7/1/1996 Heather Hagedorn, BE                       
    MCT Team: M 1:07.14   7/22/2006 Megan Waters, MCT                          
     HA Team: H 1:10.32   6/30/2007 Blair Webb                                 
          RV: R 1:08.36   7/30/2006 Katura Harvey, RV                          
                1:16.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville            1:02.96    1:06.50RALL*    16  
  2 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:08.33    1:09.50 ALL*    13  
  3 Harvey, Katura      18 Rockville            1:10.38    1:10.50 ALL*    12  
  4 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:10.32    1:10.53 ALL*    11  
  5 Haase, Colleen      18 FV                   1:10.80    1:10.88 ALL*    10  
  6 Center, Hannah      16 BE                   1:09.85    1:10.90 ALL*     9  
  7 Spak, Elena         16 TW                   1:12.41    1:11.83 ALL*     7  
  8 Powell, Amanda      16 TW                   1:13.60    1:14.41 ALL*     5  
  9 Gang, Rachel        17 BE                   1:14.61    1:15.47 ALL*     4  
 10 Morrill, Kara       16 FV                   1:15.77    1:16.71          3  
 11 Berry, Kaitlin      15 Hallowell            1:14.74    1:17.98          2  
 12 Baxter, Stacey      15 Mill Creek Towne     1:23.84    1:22.34          1  
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.75   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
 2007 FVPool: P 31.44    7/7/2007 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 31.50    7/7/2007 Jack Conger, FV   -PV                        
 2007TW Team: T 33.20   6/23/2007 Garrett POWELL at WEEK 2 2007                
     BE TEAM: B 33.33   7/22/2006 Brian Xiao, BE                               
    MCT Team: M 34.71    7/1/1997 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 32.42    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 31.73   7/30/2006 Matthew Gibson, RV                           
                38.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville              30.94      31.33PALL*    16  
  2 Conger, Jack        12 FV                     31.50      32.57 ALL*    13  
  3 Gu, Harrison        11 Rockville              37.40      37.03 ALL*    12  
  4 Mangold, Barry      12 TW                     39.46      38.95         11  
  5 Ellett, Bobby       11 TW                     39.83      39.88         10  
  6 Johnson, Mitchell   12 Mill Creek Towne       41.69      41.00          9  
  7 Spencer, Todd       12 Mill Creek Towne       40.71      41.14          7  
  8 Poulos, Patrick     11 FV                     40.91      41.72          5  
  9 Carswell, Christia  11 Hallowell              42.05      42.86          4  
 10 Tatnall, Nicholas   12 Hallowell              42.34      43.73          3  
 11 Tang, Kevin         11 BE                     43.62      44.66          2  
 12 Sussman, Nicholas   11 BE                        NT      55.39          1  
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 32.13    8/4/2002 Lisa Long, UC                                
 2007 FVPool: P 32.84   6/19/2004 C. Chuang                                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 33.54    7/1/1995 Karen Celedonia                              
 2007TW Team: T 33.91   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                   
     BE TEAM: B 35.56   7/31/2005 Caroline Sussman, BE                         
    MCT Team: M 33.41    6/3/2007 Catherine Mulquin, Mill Creek Towne          
     HA Team: H 32.97   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 32.30    8/1/2004 Cara Chuang, RV                              
                39.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne       33.41      33.96 ALL*    16  
  2 Conrad, Megan       12 Hallowell              36.03      35.20 ALL*    13  
  3 Choung, Grace       12 Rockville              35.99      36.17 ALL*    12  
  4 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne       36.14      36.40 ALL*    11  
  5 Morrill, Kassidy    12 FV                     37.32      37.05 ALL*    10  
  6 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              37.35      37.20 ALL*     9  
  7 Tjonneland, Ida     12 BE                     36.62      38.55 ALL*     7  
  8 Swinnerton, Grace   12 BE                     36.93      38.98 ALL*     5  
  9 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville              40.55      40.12          4  
 10 Rubinstein, Sarah   12 TW                     40.10      40.45          3  
 11 Flaherty, Felicia   12 FV                     41.78      41.75          2  
 12 Wojnar, Jillian     11 TW                     41.98      42.05          1  
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.84    8/4/2002 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
 2007 FVPool: P 28.78   7/23/2005 B. Fox                                       
 2007 FVTeam: F 30.60   6/23/2007 Stephen Schmid, FV   -PV                     
 2007TW Team: T 30.72   7/31/1994 Matt Dicker                                  
     BE TEAM: B 29.51   7/30/2006 Warren Jackson, BE                           
    MCT Team: M 30.38    7/1/1999 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 28.78   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 29.52   7/24/2004 Sandy Haibel, RV                             
                34.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Stephen     14 FV                     30.60      30.30FALL*    16  
  2 Center, Michael     14 BE                     30.29      30.50 ALL*    13  
  3 Morel, Henri        14 Rockville              31.95      32.03 ALL*    12  
  4 Xiao, Brian         13 BE                     32.83      32.92 ALL*    11  
  5 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville              32.35      33.13 ALL*    10  
  6 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell              32.84      33.22 ALL*     9  
  7 Spak, Kevin         14 TW                     33.22      33.74 ALL*     7  
  8 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne       33.28      33.82 ALL*     5  
  9 Veise, John         14 Mill Creek Towne       35.81      36.78          4  
 10 Loiacono, Chris     13 Hallowell              35.81      36.94          3  
 11 Levine, Max         14 TW                     36.08      36.95          2  
 12 Shein, Elliot       13 FV                     37.74      38.49          1  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.01   7/30/2006 Cara Chuang, RV                              
 2007 FVPool: P 31.14   6/19/2004 Kelli Kyle                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 31.14    7/1/2004 Kelli Kyle                                   
 2007TW Team: T 33.41   7/31/1983 H. Furberg                                   
     BE TEAM: B 32.86   7/31/2005 Heather Ireland, BE                          
    MCT Team: M 30.60   6/19/2004 Megan Waters, MCT                            
     HA Team: H 32.77   7/23/2005 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 30.01   7/30/2006 Cara Chuang, RV                              
                36.75  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville              33.25      33.94 ALL*    16  
  2 Drill, Sidney       13 TW                     34.81      34.98 ALL*    13  
  3 Machlin, Cara       13 TW                     35.17      35.00 ALL*    12  
  4 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne       34.76      35.52 ALL*    11  
  5 Hartman, Katie      14 FV                     35.59      35.59 ALL*    10  
  6 Haase, Sarah        13 FV                     35.38      35.71 ALL*     9  
  7 Sussman, Caroline   14 BE                     35.35      36.17 ALL*     7  
  8 Whalen, Hallie      13 Mill Creek Towne       37.91      36.94          5  
  9 Chang, Christiana   14 Rockville              36.12      37.97          4  
 10 Stoff, Laura        14 BE                        NT      38.09          3  
 11 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              36.91      38.46          2  
 12 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              36.97      38.51          1  
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.12   7/10/1999 Mark Liscinsky, NH                         
 2007 FVPool: P 1:00.39    7/1/1985 M. Barrowman                               
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:02.40    7/1/1981 Dan Diffinbaugh                            
 2007TW Team: T   58.39   7/30/2006 Adrian A. Astiz at All Stars 2             
     BE TEAM: B 1:03.16    7/1/1990 Chuck Marmor, BE                           
    MCT Team: M 1:03.40   6/16/2007 Adam Spencer, Mill Creek Towne             
     HA Team: H 1:00.76   7/21/2007 Brady Fox, Hallowell                       
          RV: R 1:03.38    8/1/2004 Guillermo Garcia, RV                       
                1:07.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell            1:02.21    1:00.76HALL*    16  
  2 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                   1:02.36    1:00.83 ALL*    13  
  3 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:02.12    1:01.12 ALL*    12  
  4 Mechak, Ben         18 FV                   1:04.38    1:04.38 ALL*    11  
  5 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:03.40    1:06.61 ALL*    10  
  6 Mindes, Ben         17 TW                   1:06.19    1:06.70 ALL*     9  
  7 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville            1:05.41    1:08.96          7  
  8 Jackson, Warren     15 BE                   1:09.95    1:09.30          5  
  9 Eckels, Ted         17 FV                   1:09.18    1:09.74          4  
 10 Sun, Jimmy          16 Rockville            1:10.17    1:09.97          3  
 11 Chen, Kevin         16 BE                   1:08.68    1:10.96          2  
 12 Larson, Michael     17 Mill Creek Towne     1:10.34    1:12.49          1  
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.20   7/31/1979 Patti Marks, O                             
 2007 FVPool: P 1:08.04   6/24/2006 Colleen Haase                              
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:07.30    7/1/2006 Colleen Haase                              
 2007TW Team: T 1:09.06   7/30/2006 Elena M. Spak at All Stars 200             
     BE TEAM: B 1:09.86   6/30/2007 Vanessa Reyes, BE                          
    MCT Team: M 1:07.05   7/14/2007 Megan Waters, Mill Creek Towne             
     HA Team: H 1:10.18   6/30/2007 Blair Webb                                 
          RV: R 1:09.24   7/27/1985 Carmen Brun, RV                            
                1:15.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen      18 FV                   1:08.50    1:07.64PALL*    16  
  2 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville            1:07.13    1:08.05RALL*    13  
  3 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne     1:07.05    1:08.76 ALL*    12  
  4 Chuang, Christine   18 Rockville            1:11.30    1:11.62 ALL*    11  
  5 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell            1:10.18    1:11.74 ALL*    10  
  6 Spak, Elena         16 TW                   1:10.25    1:12.33 ALL*     9  
  7 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:13.25    1:12.56 ALL*     7  
  8 Center, Hannah      16 BE                   1:11.74    1:13.12 ALL*     5  
  9 Parmelee, Heather   16 TW                   1:13.91    1:13.62 ALL*     4  
 10 Chen, Cathy         15 BE                   1:13.29    1:14.49 ALL*     3  
 11 Morrill, Kara       16 FV                   1:15.49    1:18.18          2  
 12 Garfield, Maura     16 Mill Creek Towne     1:20.61    1:18.93          1  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.99    8/1/2004 Russell Sangster, WW                         
 2007 FVPool: P 21.20    7/1/1998 S. Prager                                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 21.47    7/1/1998 Andrew Poulos                                
 2007TW Team: T 22.31   6/16/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 1 2               
     BE TEAM: B 21.61   6/25/2005 Jeremy Ebobisse, BE                          
    MCT Team: M 22.92    7/1/1995 Brad Buckley, MCT                            
     HA Team: H 23.35    1/1/1996 Matt Baker                                   
          RV: R 23.20   7/23/2005 Brian Huang, RV                              
                25.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     8 TW                     22.31      22.13TALL*    16  
  2 McGovern, Aidan      8 FV                     27.29      25.73 ALL*    13  
  3 Ellett, Timmy        6 TW                     25.25      25.80 ALL*    12  
  4 Tang, Jason          8 Rockville              24.93      25.90         11  
  5 Tjonneland, Emil     8 BE                     27.82      27.72         10  
  6 Elliott, Ardi        8 FV                     29.26      28.17          9  
  7 Jones, Kyle          6 Mill Creek Towne       30.11      28.19          7  
  8 Umansky, David       7 Rockville              28.18      29.40          5  
  9 Linga, Sandeep       8 Hallowell              28.50      30.39          4  
 10 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              27.48      31.04          3  
 11 Su, Jeffrey          7 BE                     30.09      32.63          2  
 -- Via, Michael         8 Mill Creek Towne       28.57         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.83   7/19/2003 Yaly Levy, RV                                
 2007 FVPool: P 23.15   7/23/2005 M. Roy                                       
 2007 FVTeam: F 23.31    7/1/2002 Sarah Haase                                  
 2007TW Team: T 23.55   6/16/2007 Katie ELLETT at WEEK 1 2007                  
     BE TEAM: B 21.14   7/31/2005 Sarah Kannan, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 21.72    8/2/2004 Caroline Clark, MCT                          
     HA Team: H 21.44    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 20.83   7/19/2003 Yahly Levy, RV                               
                26.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Claudia      8 Rockville              22.12      21.60PALL*    16  
  2 Ellett, Katie        8 TW                     23.55      23.50TALL*    13  
  3 Sun, Grace           8 Rockville              25.08      24.75 ALL*    12  
  4 Conger, Megan        8 FV                     24.46      25.48 ALL*    11  
  5 Dimitrov, Mary       7 BE                     25.52      26.11 ALL*    10  
  6 Foster, Kelly        8 Mill Creek Towne       26.94      26.42 ALL*     9  
  7 Piepol, Ashley       8 TW                     27.41      26.84          7  
  8 Klein, Alice         7 FV                     27.93      26.93          5  
  9 Clark, Joanna        8 Mill Creek Towne       26.76      28.34          4  
 10 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              30.62      29.85          3  
 11 Kolker, Carley       8 Hallowell              29.88      30.69          2  
 -- Kannan, Hannah       7 BE                     27.88         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37   6/18/1994 Justin Pratt, OF                             
 2007 FVPool: P 18.50    7/1/1971 C. Britt                                     
 2007 FVTeam: F 18.89    7/1/2000 Ted Eckels                                   
 2007TW Team: T 19.64   7/29/2001 Eric Friedland                               
     BE TEAM: B 19.32   6/16/2007 Jeremy Ebobisse, BE                          
    MCT Team: M 18.83    7/1/1989 David Kreter, MCT                            
     HA Team: H 19.78    1/1/2002 Charles Nagelvoort                           
          RV: R 19.69   7/22/1989 Alex Anderson, RV                            
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Andrew      10 Rockville              19.42      19.68RALL*    16  
  2 Powell, Scott       10 FV                     20.54      20.18 ALL*    13  
  3 Triau, Matthew      10 Mill Creek Towne       20.46      20.64 ALL*    12  
  4 Katsigiannakis, Ma  10 Rockville              20.51      20.67 ALL*    11  
  5 Ralli, Zachary       9 Mill Creek Towne       22.45      20.91 ALL*    10  
  6 Haase, Stephen      10 FV                     21.46      22.04 ALL*     9  
  7 Schneider, Jesse    10 TW                     22.95      22.88          7  
  8 Maane, Nathaniel     9 BE                     24.35      23.55          5  
  9 Epstein, Alex       10 TW                     23.17      23.67          4  
 10 Nahas, Gabriel      10 BE                     24.82      23.96          3  
 11 Kong, Austin         9 Hallowell              24.23      24.11          2  
 12 Hollister, Matt     10 Hallowell              24.35      24.78          1  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.69   7/10/2004 Emily Floria, RV                             
 2007 FVPool: P 17.89   7/17/2004 E. Floria                                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 19.00    7/1/1987 Eve Dailey                                   
 2007TW Team: T 19.87    8/1/2004 Jennifer M. Zelenko                          
     BE TEAM: B 18.96   6/30/2007 Sarah Kannan, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 19.32    7/1/1987 Jennifer Levine, MCT                         
     HA Team: H 19.07    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 17.69   7/10/2004 Emily Floria, RV                             
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Erica         10 Rockville              19.16      19.24 ALL*    16  
  2 Roy, Makayla        10 Hallowell              20.33      19.72 ALL*    13  
  3 Kannan, Sarah       10 BE                     19.23      19.77 ALL*    12  
  4 Sun, Scarlett       10 Rockville              20.88      20.59 ALL*    11  
  5 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              21.55      20.76 ALL*    10  
  6 Cirillo, Melanie    10 TW                     20.84      21.16 ALL*     9  
  7 Mahoney, Jillian    10 TW                     20.90      21.42 ALL*     7  
  8 Yin, Diana          10 BE                     21.18      21.65 ALL*     5  
  9 Trahern, Katie      10 Mill Creek Towne       21.16      22.13 ALL*     4  
 10 Kirchner, Maddie    10 FV                     21.26      22.16 ALL*     3  
 11 Klein, Rose          9 FV                     23.13      22.24 ALL*     2  
 12 Yeatman, Rachel      9 Mill Creek Towne       22.50      23.19          1  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.81    8/1/1981 Nathan Hamilton, A                           
 2007 FVPool: P 36.62    7/1/1996 C. Chase                                     
 2007 FVTeam: F 35.36   7/16/2005 Stephen Schmid                               
 2007TW Team: T 36.53    8/3/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
     BE TEAM: B 36.27    6/1/1999 Matt Carper, BE                              
    MCT Team: M 35.61   7/30/2006 Evan Garfield, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 38.48   7/21/2007 Brandon Loiacono, Hallowell                  
          RV: R 37.77   7/26/1998 Chris Grigeriet, RV                          
                43.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              39.55      38.48HALL*    16  
  2 Gu, Harrison        11 Rockville              38.41      40.10 ALL*    13  
  3 Tatnall, Nicholas   12 Hallowell              41.31      40.67 ALL*    12  
  4 Liu, Matthew        12 Rockville              40.24      41.26 ALL*    11  
  5 Rivera, John        12 FV                     42.65      41.31 ALL*    10  
  6 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                     41.83      41.41 ALL*     9  
  7 Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne       42.72      43.04 ALL*     7  
  8 Timmer, Charles     12 TW                     43.86      44.05          5  
  9 Burgoyne, JM        12 FV                     47.64      45.81          4  
 10 Neff, Matthew       11 Mill Creek Towne       45.70      46.49          3  
 11 Sussman, Nicholas   11 BE                     59.06      54.64          2  
 12 Robert, Julien      11 BE                        NT      59.77          1  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 35.07    7/1/2006 Sarah Haase, FV                              
 2007 FVPool: P 36.16   6/24/2006 Sarah Haase                                  
 2007 FVTeam: F 35.07    7/1/2006 Sarah Haase                                  
 2007TW Team: T 39.32   7/15/2006 Eva I. Shpak at WEEK 5 2006                  
     BE TEAM: B 40.55   7/31/2005 Anna Funsten, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 38.06    7/1/1989 Jennifer Levine, MCT                         
     HA Team: H 38.73    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 37.25   7/10/1999 Debbie Scibek, RV                            
                43.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne       38.38      37.53MALL*    16  
  2 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville              37.67      37.98 ALL*    13  
  3 Hixenbaugh, Faye    12 Rockville              38.46      38.90 ALL*    12  
  4 Kozorosky, Paulina  12 Hallowell              40.37      39.94 ALL*    11  
  5 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              40.45      40.64 ALL*    10  
  6 Colevas, Katherine  11 BE                     40.63      40.93 ALL*     9  
  7 Romberg, Grace      11 BE                     41.43      41.23 ALL*     7  
  8 Morrill, Kassidy    12 FV                     41.62      41.25 ALL*     5  
  9 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                     41.20      42.36 ALL*     4  
 10 Martinko, Jordan    12 Mill Creek Towne       41.37      42.42 ALL*     3  
 11 Bernstein, Sarah    12 TW                     46.22      45.58          2  
 12 McGovern, Deirdre   12 FV                     45.56      47.70          1  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 31.70   7/16/1983 Mike Barrowman, MS                           
 2007 FVPool: P 32.85   7/23/2005 Eric Friedland                               
 2007 FVTeam: F 33.45   6/16/2007 Stephen Schmid, FV   -PV                     
 2007TW Team: T 32.23   7/16/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 5 20               
     BE TEAM: B 32.42    7/1/1990 K. Mann, BE                                  
    MCT Team: M 34.03    6/3/2007 Evan Garfield, Mill Creek Towne              
     HA Team: H 35.40    7/2/2005 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 35.35   7/14/2001 Stephen Hinz, RV                             
                38.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Stephen     14 FV                     33.45      32.99FALL*    16  
  2 Garfield, Evan      13 Mill Creek Towne       34.03      34.01MALL*    13  
  3 Fu, Michael         13 Rockville              35.92      36.14 ALL*    12  
  4 Heller, Josh        14 FV                     38.28      37.59 ALL*    11  
  5 Morel, JB           14 Rockville              37.12      38.77 ALL*    10  
  6 Levine, Max         14 TW                     38.33      39.45          9  
  7 Huey-Burns, Conor   13 Mill Creek Towne       39.60      40.22          7  
  8 Pugliese, Xavier    13 BE                     40.26      40.81          5  
  9 Abrams, Matthew     13 Hallowell              42.59      40.95          4  
 10 Munson, Nicholas    13 Hallowell              42.45      41.21          3  
 11 Scott, Michael      13 TW                     40.72      41.33          2  
 12 Xiao, Brian         13 BE                     42.41      42.73          1  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.59   7/23/2005 Mallory McMillian, K                         
 2007 FVPool: P 35.78    7/1/1995 Katie Brown                                  
 2007 FVTeam: F 35.34    7/1/1996 Katie Brown                                  
 2007TW Team: T 37.41   7/16/2005 Heather A. Parmelee at WEEK 5                
     BE TEAM: B 38.29   7/30/2006 Karen Chen, BE                               
    MCT Team: M 37.15    7/1/1991 Jennifer Levine, MCT                         
     HA Team: H 37.53    1/1/2002 Katie Suthard                                
          RV: R 35.98   7/29/1984 Karin Masal, RV                              
                41.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Sarah        13 FV                     35.46      35.59PALL*    16  
  2 Rivera, Julia       14 FV                     37.14      37.82 ALL*    13  
  3 Shpak, Eva          13 TW                     38.85      40.15 ALL*    12  
  4 Floria, Emily       13 Rockville              37.77      40.49 ALL*    11  
  5 Zelenko, Jennifer   13 TW                     39.82      40.77 ALL*    10  
  6 Clark, Rachel       13 Mill Creek Towne       40.25      41.10 ALL*     9  
  7 Funsten, Anna       14 BE                     39.33      41.15 ALL*     7  
  8 Callaway, Jenna     14 Mill Creek Towne       41.27      41.94          5  
  9 Tragotsis, Anna     14 Rockville              43.05      45.18          4  
 10 Adam, Samantha      14 Hallowell              46.97      45.50          3  
 11 Breen, Amanda       14 Hallowell              45.73      46.79          2  
 -- Gersh, Victoria     13 BE                        NT     X42.87        
 -- Tong, Reia          13 BE                     39.06         NS        
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.60    8/4/2002 Daniel Velez, QO                           
 2007 FVPool: P 1:06.34    7/1/1999 D. Velez                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:09.60    7/1/1994 Peter Brown                                
 2007TW Team: T 1:03.98   7/30/2006 Adrian Astiz at All stars 2006             
     BE TEAM: B 1:09.44    8/1/1991 K. Mann, BE                                
    MCT Team: M 1:10.60    7/1/1996 Danny Allen, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 1:09.82   6/30/2007 Andrew Relihan                             
          RV: R 1:12.46   7/14/2001 Peter Nguyen, RV                           
                1:18.20  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                   1:07.72    1:05.83PALL*    16  
  2 Relihan, Andrew     17 Hallowell            1:09.82    1:10.90 ALL*    13  
  3 Eckels, Ted         17 FV                   1:13.81    1:14.41 ALL*    12  
  4 Chen, Kevin         16 BE                   1:15.20    1:14.99 ALL*    11  
  5 Mindes, Ben         17 TW                   1:15.42    1:15.46 ALL*    10  
  6 Haase, Bruce        15 FV                   1:16.18    1:15.91 ALL*     9  
  7 Sun, Jimmy          16 Rockville            1:16.45    1:16.94 ALL*     7  
  8 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell            1:18.59    1:17.37 ALL*     5  
  9 Kannan, Andrew      16 BE                   1:16.69    1:18.94          4  
 10 Mulquin, Kevin      16 Mill Creek Towne     1:18.82    1:20.65          3  
 11 Larson, Michael     17 Mill Creek Towne     1:20.81    1:23.07          2  
 12 Erdene, Bill        15 Rockville            1:21.68    1:24.61          1  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:12.02    7/1/2006 Colleen Haase, FW                          
 2007 FVPool: P 1:12.04    7/7/2007 Colleen Haase, FV   -PV                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:12.02    7/1/2006 Colleen Haase                              
 2007TW Team: T 1:18.00   7/15/2006 Heather A. Parmelee at WEEK 5              
     BE TEAM: B 1:17.76   6/30/2007 Karen Chen, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 1:19.57   7/23/2005 Allison Lapp, MCT                          
     HA Team: H 1:19.99    7/9/2005 Morgan Webb                                
          RV: R 1:15.10   7/26/1987 Karin Masal, RV                            
                1:26.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen      18 FV                   1:12.04    1:12.32 ALL*    16  
  2 Chen, Karen         15 BE                   1:17.86    1:19.53 ALL*    13  
  3 Chen, Cathy         15 BE                   1:19.92    1:21.71 ALL*    12  
  4 Parmelee, Heather   16 TW                   1:20.42    1:21.92 ALL*    11  
  5 Simms, Dana         18 TW                   1:22.84    1:22.17 ALL*    10  
  6 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell            1:24.12    1:23.62 ALL*     9  
  7 Floria, Charlotte   17 Rockville            1:18.56    1:23.67 ALL*     7  
  8 Lee, Sandra         17 Rockville            1:24.53    1:24.81 ALL*     5  
  9 Garfield, Maura     16 Mill Creek Towne     1:25.37    1:24.86 ALL*     4  
 10 Powell, Brittany    16 FV                   1:25.30    1:25.18 ALL*     3  
 11 Webb, Morgan        17 Hallowell            1:28.83    1:30.56          2  
 12 Baxter, Stacey      15 Mill Creek Towne     1:33.62    1:32.14          1  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.85   7/31/2005 Grant Goddard, PA                            
 2007 FVPool: P 18.51    7/2/1993 R. Sherwood                                  
 2007 FVTeam: F 17.84    7/1/1995 Joey Mechak                                  
 2007TW Team: T 17.64   6/30/2007 Nozomi F. Horikawa at WEEK 3 2               
     BE TEAM: B 18.79   6/25/2005 Jeremy Ebobisse, BE                          
    MCT Team: M 17.22    7/1/1999 Michael Deshayes, MCT                        
     HA Team: H 17.79    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 19.72   7/16/2005 Lucas Lin, RV                                
                23.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     8 TW                     17.64      17.67PALL*    16  
  2 Braviak, Matthew     7 TW                     19.47      22.06 ALL*    13  
  3 Boehlert, Bryan      8 Mill Creek Towne       24.84      23.95         12  
  4 Elliott, Ardi        8 FV                     23.38      24.58         11  
  5 Loiacono, Colin      8 Hallowell              23.13      25.35         10  
  6 Tavarez, Anthony     8 Hallowell              28.59      25.42          9  
  7 Tjonneland, Emil     8 BE                     25.00      25.66          7  
  8 Mulquin, Matthew     7 Mill Creek Towne       24.32      26.68          5  
  9 Umansky, David       7 Rockville              25.43      27.89          4  
 10 Chen, Daniel         8 Rockville              28.67      29.42          3  
 11 Karl, Mason          6 FV                     30.51      29.72          2  
 -- Su, Jeffrey          7 BE                     26.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
 2007 FVPool: P 17.63    7/1/2003 C. Mulquin                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 19.26    7/7/2007 Alexa Stewart, FV   -PV                      
 2007TW Team: T 18.40   7/23/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at Divisio               
     BE TEAM: B 17.94   7/31/2005 Sarah Kannan, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Team: H 19.02    1/1/1999 Shannon Krehbiel                             
          RV: R 18.95   7/12/2003 Yahly Levy, RV                               
                23.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Claudia      8 Rockville              18.42      18.22RALL*    16  
  2 Stewart, Alexa       8 FV                     19.26      20.27 ALL*    13  
  3 Wang, Emily          7 BE                     20.02      20.42 ALL*    12  
  4 Trahern, Jackie      8 Mill Creek Towne       22.65      20.77 ALL*    11  
  5 Conger, Megan        8 FV                     19.42      21.26 ALL*    10  
  6 Ellett, Katie        8 TW                     21.71      22.30 ALL*     9  
  7 Zhang, Kellie        8 Rockville              22.76      22.76 ALL*     7  
  8 McGuire-Wein, Elea   8 BE                     23.29      25.11          5  
  9 Regnell, Katherine   8 TW                     28.12      26.38          4  
 10 Seney, Rachel        8 Hallowell              26.79      26.60          3  
 11 Kolanowski, Kelly    7 Hallowell              28.88      28.53          2  
 -- Matusek, Ellie       7 Mill Creek Towne       25.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.99    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
 2007 FVPool: P 15.24    7/1/2001 B. Fox                                       
 2007 FVTeam: F 15.61    7/9/2005 Jack Conger                                  
 2007TW Team: T 16.11   7/30/2005 Garrett POWELL at All Stars                  
     BE TEAM: B 15.44    6/9/2007 Jeremy Ebobisse, BE                          
    MCT Team: M 16.25    7/1/1995 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 15.24    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 16.55   7/30/2000 Yang Yang, RV                                
                18.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 Rockville              15.56      15.89RALL*    16  
  2 Gibson, Andrew      10 Rockville              15.93      16.40RALL*    13  
  3 Snodderly, Joey     10 TW                     16.34      16.54 ALL*    12  
  4 Sullivan, Michael   10 BE                     18.40      17.46 ALL*    11  
  5 Larson, Mark        10 Mill Creek Towne       17.59      17.79 ALL*    10  
  6 Hall, Brady         10 FV                     18.98      18.17 ALL*     9  
  7 Kovalcik, Chris      9 Mill Creek Towne       19.20      18.89          7  
  8 Haase, Stephen      10 FV                     17.99      19.13          5  
  9 Bardach, Michael     9 Hallowell              20.60      19.66          4  
 10 Burgett, Noah       10 TW                     19.04      19.68          3  
 11 Martin, Thomas      10 Hallowell              20.56      21.70          2  
 12 Maane, Nathaniel     9 BE                        NT      24.12          1  
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.96   7/22/2006 Lila Vera, SB                                
 2007 FVPool: P 15.43   7/23/2005 C. Mulquin                                   
 2007 FVTeam: F 15.19    7/1/1985 Blaire Menichetti                            
 2007TW Team: T 15.92    8/4/2002 Allison K. Gabala                            
     BE TEAM: B 16.19    7/1/1991 Tina Shih, BE                                
    MCT Team: M 15.24   7/31/2005 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
     HA Team: H 16.04    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 16.34   7/28/2002 Cara Chuang, RV                              
                18.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   10 TW                     15.99      16.16 ALL*    16  
  2 Wallace, Alyssa     10 Mill Creek Towne       16.32      16.32 ALL*    13  
  3 Sun, Scarlett       10 Rockville              16.54      16.69 ALL*    12  
  4 Fox, Mallory        10 Hallowell              16.87      16.98 ALL*    11  
  5 Yin, Diana          10 BE                     17.69      17.53 ALL*    10  
  6 Ship, Hannah        10 TW                     18.32      17.72 ALL*     9  
  7 Fang, Annie         10 BE                     17.87      18.11 ALL*     7  
  8 Anderson, Molly     10 Hallowell              17.56      18.16 ALL*     5  
  9 Gu, Elaina           9 Rockville              18.24      18.37 ALL*     4  
 10 Karl, Meghan         9 FV                     19.16      19.03          3  
 11 Wallace, Amanda      9 Mill Creek Towne       19.86      19.48          2  
 12 Hogan, Courtney     10 FV                     18.89      20.37          1  
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.92   7/30/2000 Christopher Pool, NO                         
 2007 FVPool: P 30.33    7/7/2007 Matthew Gibson, Rockville                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 30.63    7/7/2007 Jack Conger, FV   -PV                        
 2007TW Team: T 32.76    8/3/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
     BE TEAM: B 32.17   6/17/2006 Brian Xiao, BE                               
    MCT Team: M 33.16    7/1/1997 Gary Deshayes, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 30.76    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 30.36   7/30/2006 Matthew Gibson, RV                           
                36.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 Rockville              30.19      30.20PALL*    16  
  2 Conger, Jack        12 FV                     30.63      30.24PALL*    13  
  3 Powell, Garrett     12 TW                     33.49      33.41 ALL*    12  
  4 Loiacono, Brandon   12 Hallowell              35.77      35.15 ALL*    11  
  5 Gu, Harrison        11 Rockville              37.36      37.06         10  
  6 Waters, John        11 Mill Creek Towne       36.56      37.64          9  
  7 Mangold, Barry      12 TW                     38.15      37.72          7  
  8 Spencer, Todd       12 Mill Creek Towne       40.15      38.90          5  
  9 Bardach, Peter      12 Hallowell              40.72      39.76          4  
 10 Poulos, Patrick     11 FV                     39.74      40.24          3  
 11 Robert, Thibault    12 BE                        NT      53.58          2  
 -- Tang, Kevin         11 BE                     42.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.41   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
 2007 FVPool: P 30.98    7/1/2003 H. Denman                                    
 2007 FVTeam: F 31.15    7/1/2002 Jackie Orman                                 
 2007TW Team: T 32.93   7/30/2006 Anna Epstein at All Stars 2006               
     BE TEAM: B 32.82    7/7/2007 Ida Tjonneland, BE                           
    MCT Team: M 31.97   6/23/2007 Catherine Mulquin, Mill Creek Towne          
     HA Team: H 32.46   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 31.09   6/25/2005 Marissa Gentry, RV                           
                37.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine  12 Mill Creek Towne       31.97      32.21 ALL*    16  
  2 Clark, Caroline     11 Mill Creek Towne       34.22      33.75 ALL*    13  
  3 Adam, McKayla       12 Hallowell              32.51      33.95 ALL*    12  
  4 Tjonneland, Ida     12 BE                     32.82      34.46 ALL*    11  
  5 Kolanowski, Anna    11 Hallowell              35.15      34.69 ALL*    10  
  6 Levy, Yahly         12 Rockville              34.73      35.04 ALL*     9  
  7 Braviak, Lindsay    12 TW                     35.72      36.41 ALL*     7  
  8 Swinnerton, Grace   12 BE                     37.40      37.18 ALL*     5  
  9 Choung, Grace       12 Rockville              35.79      37.33 ALL*     4  
 10 Rubinstein, Sarah   12 TW                     38.05      38.10          3  
 11 Morrill, Kassidy    12 FV                     38.95      39.78          2  
 12 Flaherty, Felicia   12 FV                     41.86      44.04          1  
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.09   7/30/2006 Gerry Seawright, WM                          
 2007 FVPool: P 27.16   7/23/2005 B. Fox                                       
 2007 FVTeam: F 29.13    7/1/1991 Geogg Gottlieb                               
 2007TW Team: T 28.66   6/25/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 2 20               
     BE TEAM: B 27.70    7/1/1989 Chuck Marmor, BE                             
    MCT Team: M 29.30    7/1/1974 Mike Triau, MCT                              
     HA Team: H 27.16   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
          RV: R 30.38   7/28/2002 Richard Fancey, RV                           
                33.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Center, Michael     14 BE                     30.27      29.58 ALL*    16  
  2 Foley, Michael      14 Rockville              29.89      30.03RALL*    13  
  3 Morel, Henri        14 Rockville              29.89      30.66 ALL*    12  
  4 Spak, Kevin         14 TW                     30.53      31.57 ALL*    11  
  5 Devlin, Joey        13 Hallowell              31.94      31.83 ALL*    10  
  6 Heller, Josh        14 FV                     32.37      32.35 ALL*     9  
  7 Xiao, Brian         13 BE                     31.83      32.83 ALL*     7  
  8 Bisselle, Eric      14 Mill Creek Towne       33.71      33.95          5  
  9 Veise, John         14 Mill Creek Towne       34.09      34.58          4  
 10 Schneider, Jacob    14 TW                     35.47      35.32          3  
 11 Shein, Elliot       13 FV                     35.99      35.99          2  
 12 Flamand, Matthew    13 Hallowell              35.75      37.38          1  
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.57   7/31/2005 Heather Denman, TA                           
 2007 FVPool: P 30.90   7/23/2005 E. Spak                                      
 2007 FVTeam: F 30.38    7/1/2003 Jackie Orman                                 
 2007TW Team: T 30.49   7/31/1983 N. Deeb                                      
     BE TEAM: B 32.23   6/25/2005 Hannah Center, BE                            
    MCT Team: M 30.69    8/4/2002 Kelly Hendershot, MCT                        
     HA Team: H 31.49   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 30.49   7/27/2003 Christine Chuang, RV                         
                34.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       13 TW                     31.64      32.10 ALL*    16  
  2 Kwon, Sara          13 Rockville              33.30      33.41 ALL*    13  
  3 Rivera, Julia       14 FV                     33.35      33.49 ALL*    12  
  4 Hartman, Katie      14 FV                     33.66      33.96 ALL*    11  
  5 Kovalcik, Anna      13 Mill Creek Towne       33.54      34.02 ALL*    10  
  6 Fox, Paige          14 Hallowell              33.69      34.08 ALL*     9  
  7 Jacobson, Katie     14 TW                     33.32      34.13 ALL*     7  
  8 Ding, Jessica       14 Rockville              34.55      34.54 ALL*     5  
  9 Relihan, Katie      13 Hallowell              33.95      34.75 ALL*     4  
 10 Neff, Melanie       14 Mill Creek Towne       34.95      34.85          3  
 11 Colevas, Alexandra  13 BE                     34.69      35.36          2  
 12 Funsten, Anna       14 BE                     34.65      35.42          1  
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 25.50   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
 2007 FVPool: P 26.48   6/24/2006 Adrian Astiz                                 
 2007 FVTeam: F 26.69   7/26/2005 Mike Haseman                                 
 2007TW Team: T 25.58   7/30/2006 Adrian Astiz at All Stars 2006               
     BE TEAM: B 27.46    8/1/1984 John Witherspoon, BE                         
    MCT Team: M 27.40    7/3/2004 Scott Spencer, MCT                           
     HA Team: H 26.12   7/21/2007 Brady Fox, Hallowell                         
          RV: R 27.62   7/14/2001 Matthew Hinz, RV                             
                29.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          16 Hallowell              26.73      26.12HALL*    16  
  2 Friedland, Eric     16 TW                     27.50      27.41 ALL*    13  
  3 Haibel, Sandy       17 Rockville              27.74      27.95 ALL*    12  
  4 Perez, JP           17 TW                     28.50      28.23 ALL*    11  
  5 Spencer, Adam       17 Mill Creek Towne       28.15      28.55 ALL*    10  
  6 Conrad, Eric        15 Hallowell              28.63      28.90 ALL*     9  
  7 Mechak, Ben         18 FV                     27.76      28.92 ALL*     7  
  8 Jackson, Warren     15 BE                     28.79      29.03 ALL*     5  
  9 DeShayes, Michael   16 Mill Creek Towne       29.69      29.54          4  
 10 Haibel, Chris       18 Rockville              30.18      29.71          3  
 11 Eckels, Ted         17 FV                     31.24      31.75          2  
 12 Chen, Kevin         16 BE                     31.01      32.04          1  
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.11    8/3/1997 Sarah Solomon, H                             
 2007 FVPool: P 29.40    7/1/1990 P. Minthorn                                  
 2007 FVTeam: F 29.92    7/1/2006 Kelli Kyle                                   
 2007TW Team: T 30.49   6/30/2007 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 3 2007                 
     BE TEAM: B 31.39    7/1/1990 Jennie Bracken, BE                           
    MCT Team: M 29.81   7/14/2007 Megan Waters, Mill Creek Towne               
     HA Team: H 31.96   6/16/2007 Blair Webb                                   
          RV: R 30.17   7/10/2004 Christine Chuang, RV                         
                33.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Christine   18 Rockville              30.90      30.09RALL*    16  
  2 Waters, Megan       17 Mill Creek Towne       29.81      30.32 ALL*    13  
  3 Chuang, Cara        15 Rockville              30.34      30.92 ALL*    12  
  4 Spak, Elena         16 TW                     30.49      31.07 ALL*    11  
  5 Powell, Brittany    16 FV                     32.35      32.02 ALL*    10  
  6 Webb, Blair         15 Hallowell              31.96      32.18 ALL*     9  
  7 Murray, Katie       15 Hallowell              32.14      32.28 ALL*     7  
  8 Center, Hannah      16 BE                     31.78      32.57 ALL*     5  
  9 Haase, Colleen      18 FV                     32.16      33.01 ALL*     4  
 10 Li, Jiing Jing      16 BE                     32.48      33.17 ALL*     3  
 11 Parmelee, Heather   16 TW                        NT      33.87          2  
 12 Schmidt, Katrina    17 Mill Creek Towne       34.72      34.12          1  
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:45.06    7/6/2003 Cedarbrook                                 
                         Sam Knecht-Patrick Durbin-Joe Knecht-Mitch Kirsch 
 2007 FVPool: P 1:45.67    7/7/2007 Rockville                                  
                         A Gibson, M Gibson, T Yang, J Tang                
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:49.67    1/7/2005 Conger, Schmid, Rivera, Haase              
 2007TW Team: T 1:45.46    7/1/2007 Tilden Woods @ Relay Carnival              
                         J. Snodderly, G. Powell, K. Spak, N. Horikawa     
     BE TEAM: B 1:53.00   6/24/2006 J Ebobisse, B Xaio, W Jackson,, BE         
                          E Tjonneland                                     
    MCT Team: M 1:50.94   6/27/2004 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         Garfield, Larson, Larson, Waters                  
     HA Team: H 1:47.20    1/1/2002 Anderson,Fox,Baker,Devlin                  
          RV: R 1:45.28   7/29/2006                                            
                         H. Menguy-M. Gibson-R. Choung-J. Jeang            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville  'A'                              1:43.96    1:42.70#        28  
     1) Gibson, Andrew 10               2) Gibson, Matthew 12             
     3) Yang, Tony 14                   4) Tang, Jason 8                  
  2 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:45.46    1:45.02#        20  
     1) Snodderly, Joey 10              2) Powell, Garrett 12             
     3) Spak, Kevin 14                  4) Horikawa, Nozomi 8             
  3 Flower Valley  'A'                          1:51.96    1:50.69         16  
     1) Powell, Scott 10                2) Conger, Jack 12                
     3) Schmid, Stephen 14              4) McGovern, Aidan 8              
  4 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                       1:55.20    1:58.00         12  
     1) Larson, Mark 10                 2) Johnson, Mitchell 12           
     3) Bisselle, Eric 14               4) Boehlert, Bryan 8              
  5 Hallowell  'A'                              1:59.12    2:00.75          8  
     1) Hollister, Matt 10              2) Loiacono, Brandon 12           
     3) Devlin, Joey 13                 4) Loiacono, Colin 8              
  6 Bethesda Barracudas  'A'                    1:56.80    2:05.73          4  
     1) Sullivan, Michael 10            2) Sussman, Nicholas 11           
     3) Center, Michael 14              4) Tjonneland, Emil 8             
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:47.69    8/3/2002 Rockville                                  
                         Cara Chuang-Sandra Lee-Christine Chuang-Sara Kwon 
 2007 FVPool: P 1:50.96   6/16/2007 Bethesda Barracudas                        
                         S Kannan, I Tjonneland, C Sussman, E Wang         
 2007 FVTeam: F 1:56.85    1/7/2006 Flower Valley Girls                        
 2007TW Team: T 1:48.76   6/30/2007 Tilden Woods                               
                         N. Horikawa, L. Braviak, S. Drill, K. Ellett      
     BE TEAM: B 1:48.56    7/2/2005 I Tjonneland, C Sussman, H Cen, BE         
                         ter, S Kannan                                     
    MCT Team: M 1:50.76    6/3/2007 Mill Creek Towne                           
                         A Wallace, C Mulquin, R Clark, J Trahern          
     HA Team: H 1:50.17    1/1/2002 BWebb,MWebb,JUllrich,KRelihan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville  'A'                              1:50.86    1:49.82P        28  
     1) Gu, Elaina 9                    2) Levy, Yahly 12                 
     3) Kwon, Sara 13                   4) Gibson, Claudia 8              
  2 Bethesda Barracudas  'A'                    1:48.80    1:50.19P        20  
     1) Kannan, Sarah 10                2) Tjonneland, Ida 12             
     3) Sussman, Caroline 14            4) Wang, Emily 7                  
  3 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:48.76    1:50.96P        16  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 10            2) Braviak, Lindsay 12            
     3) Drill, Sidney 13                4) Ellett, Katie 8                
  4 Mill Creek Towne  'A'                       1:50.76    1:53.74         12  
     1) Wallace, Alyssa 10              2) Mulquin, Catherine 12          
     3) Clark, Rachel 13                4) Trahern, Jackie 8              
  5 Hallowell  'A'                              1:59.46    1:59.45          8  
     1) Fox, Mallory 10                 2) Kozorosky, Paulina 12          
     3) Fox, Paige 14                   4) Seney, Rachel 8                
  6 Flower Valley  'A'                          1:58.01    2:00.11          4  
     1) Karl, Meghan 9                  2) Morrill, Kassidy 12            
     3) Haase, Sarah 13                 4) Stewart, Alexa 8               
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Rockville                          1055   2. Tilden Woods                        910
  3. Mill Creek Towne                    712   3. Flower Valley                       712
  5. Hallowell                           638   6. Bethesda Barracudas                 596