Home
Up

 

Licensed to MCSL - A - 2               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/29/2006 07:32 PM
                           WEEK 2B 2006 - 6/28/2006                            
                  Hallowell Hurricanes vs Flower Valley Frogs                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.65    8/2/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Matthew          12 Hallowell            1:30.47    1:28.17    6  
  2 Prather, John             10 Hallowell            1:37.81    1:32.00    4  
  3 Rowe, Patrick             11 Hallowell            1:32.43    1:32.17    3  
  4 Breen, Nicholas           10 Hallowell            1:35.69    1:39.96    2  
  5 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell                 NT    1:40.17    1  
  6 Swartz, Kurtis            12 FV                   1:47.75    1:40.72  
  7 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell            1:43.30    1:41.76  
  8 Carswell, Christian       10 Hallowell            1:46.73    1:45.10  
  9 Cox, Luke                 12 FV                   1:45.85    1:46.18  
 10 Powell, Scott              9 FV                        NT    1:46.68  
 11 Sorrells, Jacob           12 FV                   1:43.51    1:46.83  
 12 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell            1:56.41    1:46.92  
 13 Marshall, Michael         12 FV                   1:51.07    1:47.21  
 14 Connelly, John            12 FV                   1:53.31    1:54.78  
 -- Argauer, Peter            11 FV                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:10.91   7/25/1987 Cheryl Patteson, RH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozorosky, Paulina        11 Hallowell            1:32.62    1:26.50    6  
  2 Conrad, Megan             11 Hallowell            1:27.04    1:27.86    4  
  3 Kolanowski, Anna          10 Hallowell            1:26.28    1:29.22    3  
  4 Rajk, Mary                12 FV                   1:35.02    1:35.49    2  
  5 Lertora, Nicole           10 Hallowell            1:37.68    1:38.01    1  
  6 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell            1:37.48    1:38.86  
  7 Fleischer, Rebecca        12 FV                   1:48.35    1:41.71  
  8 Eckels, Melissa           12 FV                   1:41.48    1:43.44  
  9 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell            1:45.36    1:44.75  
 10 Storck, Molly             12 FV                   1:50.76    1:46.66  
 11 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell            1:43.80    1:46.91  
 12 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell            1:54.36    1:50.30  
 13 Kirchner, Maddie           9 FV                   1:48.65    1:54.23  
 14 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell            1:50.27    1:54.53  
 15 Connelly, Christine       10 FV                        NT    2:00.99  
 16 Bowman, Bridgid            8 FV                        NT    2:03.00  
 17 Doane, Abigail            11 FV                   2:03.46    2:07.46  
 -- Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:49.12    8/3/2002 Country Glen                               
                         Chris Dufek-Chip Schnabel-Kevin Fisher-Matt Hard  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley  'A'                                     NT    2:18.60    8  
     1) Chasler, Ian 16                 2) Hirshenson, Michael 18         
     3) Rivera, Jordan 15               4) Healy, Bj. 18                  
  2 Hallowell  'B'                                         NT    2:19.07    4  
     1) Loiacono, Andrew 14             2) Pettenati, Oliver 13           
     3) Conrad, Colin 16                4) Flamand, Michael 14            
  3 Hallowell  'A'                                         NT    2:31.91    2  
     1) Devlin, Michael 16              2) Carswell, D.J. 15              
     3) Byrne, Harry 17                 4) Tam, Kevin 15                  
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 2:04.99   6/23/2005 Flower Valley                              
                         Kelli Kyle-Colleen Haase-Jackie Orman-Kati Kyle   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley  'A'                                     NT    2:25.62    8  
     1) Morrill, Kara 15                2) Powell, Brittany 15            
     3) Powell, Kaitlyn 17              4) Cook, Christine 15             
  2 Hallowell  'A'                                         NT    2:42.08    4  
     1) Kern, Caroline 15               2) Berry, Nicole 16               
     3) Pozzatti, Anna 16               4) Bauman, Lauren 15              
  3 Flower Valley  'B'                                     NT    2:42.52    2  
     1) Hartman, Mary 15                2) Smith, Katie 14                
     3) Healy, Samantha 17              4) Hudson, Rachel 15              
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.56   6/18/1999 Greg Pfister, DA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Jack              8 Hallowell                 NT      24.91    6  
  2 Petrovic, Niko             8 Hallowell              29.43      25.73    4  
  3 Uchman, Alexander          8 Hallowell              30.90      28.18    3  
  4 Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell              28.22      28.82    2  
  5 Elliott, Ardi              7 FV                     31.88      30.67    1  
  6 Hersey, Brian              7 Hallowell                 NT      30.86  
  7 Bernstein, Tyler           8 Hallowell              30.37      30.99  
  8 Laguna, Daniel             7 Hallowell              38.65      31.08  
  9 Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell              33.93      31.88  
 10 Guarini, Will              8 FV                     29.08      31.89  
 11 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              34.38      33.57  
 12 Smith, Garrett             7 FV                     34.31      35.06  
 13 Kozorosky, Charlie         6 Hallowell              35.50      35.35  
 14 Sarsony, Adam              8 FV                     48.58      36.43  
 15 Niverth, Anthony           8 Hallowell              38.50      38.60  
 16 Glickman, Adam             8 Hallowell              43.32      39.63  
 17 Neufeld, Evan              6 Hallowell              37.06      44.91  
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.89   7/24/1982 Candy Camacho, WL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rager, Stephanie           8 Hallowell              22.58      23.72    6  
  2 Toscano, Kristina          8 FV                     26.60      24.61    4  
  3 McConville, Molly          8 FV                     29.88      25.60    3  
  4 Klein, Alice               6 FV                     26.41      25.81    2  
  5 Intoccia, Laura            8 Hallowell              26.83      26.61    1  
  6 Ring, Eavan                7 FV                     28.88      27.04  
  7 Potter, Bladen             8 FV                     26.47      27.25  
  8 Lushniak, Larissa          8 FV                   1:13.99      27.46  
  9 Stuart, Ashley             8 Hallowell              28.47      27.50  
 10 Radoja, Milica             7 Hallowell              29.59      28.11  
 11 Burt, Samantha             6 FV                     31.51      28.35  
 12 Gugel, Mariah              8 FV                     29.97      28.64  
 13 Lankler, Emily             7 FV                     29.98      29.51  
 14 Isaac, Lily                7 FV                     30.90      30.34  
 15 King, Isabella             6 FV                     28.64      30.75  
 16 Carswell, Maddie           6 Hallowell              37.59      30.87  
 17 Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              29.53      31.02  
 18 Greaney, Camille           8 FV                     37.99      31.75  
 19 Pasternak, Ania            7 Hallowell              31.00      32.01  
 20 Greaney, Moira             7 FV                     40.94      33.51  
 21 Barrett, Mary Kate         7 FV                     34.01      33.67  
 22 Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              33.73      34.02  
 23 Kolanowski, Kelly          6 Hallowell              29.56      34.24  
 24 Noland, Jackie             7 Hallowell              40.65      35.81  
 25 Ben-Yosef, Maya            8 Hallowell              35.40      36.72  
 26 Jacob, Sara                8 Hallowell              40.93      37.36  
 27 Gardner, Katherine         7 FV                     33.35      37.38  
 28 Adam, Kyra                 6 Hallowell              41.23      37.58  
 29 Morris, Sophie             8 FV                     36.17      41.76  
 30 McConville, Jeannie        6 FV                     26.66      42.76  
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.30    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Jan            10 Hallowell              40.95      40.92    6  
  2 Rivera, Jake               9 FV                     44.15      41.31    4  
  3 Karmazyn, Levko            9 Hallowell              48.39      45.61    3  
  4 Potter, Wade              10 FV                     48.74      47.07    2  
  5 Hollister, Matt            9 Hallowell                 NT      48.26    1  
  6 Kelley, Brian              9 FV                     49.04      49.21  
  7 Friddle, Joshua           10 FV                   1:00.21      51.45  
  8 Fleisher, Ben              9 FV                     54.89      53.04  
  9 Mast, Greg                10 FV                     48.42      53.62  
 10 Baldwin, John              9 FV                   1:01.84      57.81  
 11 Argauer, Jack              9 FV                   1:04.50    1:04.37  
 12 Isaac, Charlie             9 FV                   1:03.42    1:13.31  
 13 Dwyer, Patrick             9 FV                   1:44.86    1:18.88  
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.12    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Kelly             9 Hallowell              40.60      40.50    6  
  2 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              41.17      40.60    4  
  3 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              40.75      41.29    3  
  4 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              46.68      42.15    2  
  5 Pressel, Anastasia        10 FV                     45.79      43.15    1  
  6 Kuzma, Kelly              10 FV                     42.88      43.27  
  7 Bauman, Erin              10 Hallowell              53.32      45.32  
  8 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              44.50      47.21  
  9 Cremins, Sontanna         10 FV                     49.90      47.96  
 10 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              46.82      48.27  
 11 Jones, Rosemary           10 FV                     47.44      48.42  
 12 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              48.73      49.09  
 13 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              47.58      49.83  
 14 Leifer, MiMi              10 FV                     48.01      50.01  
 15 Gardner, Rebecca           9 FV                     51.56      50.44  
 16 Brake, Devon              10 FV                     52.90      50.49  
 17 Saviola, Mariella          9 Hallowell              59.75      51.20  
 18 Cox, Gabrielle             9 FV                     56.93      52.82  
 19 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              49.00      52.86  
 20 Ferreri, Julia            10 FV                     52.11      53.19  
 21 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              54.19      55.23  
 22 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              50.95      56.34  
 23 Lankler, Cassidy           9 FV                     57.62      56.43  
 24 Laguna, Carolina           9 Hallowell            1:01.22      57.40  
 25 Cohen, Misha              10 FV                   1:00.60      58.02  
 26 Shepherd, Tara             9 Hallowell              56.67      58.28  
 27 Sarsony, Clare            10 FV                     56.25      59.51  
 28 Exler, Sydney             10 Hallowell            1:00.96      59.63  
 29 Pokorny, Claire            9 Hallowell                 NT    1:02.19  
 30 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell            1:03.74    1:02.30  
 31 Kozorosky, Sophia          9 Hallowell            1:01.63    1:03.92  
 32 Scanlon, Hannah            9 FV                        NT    1:10.89  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 24.89    8/1/2004 Brock Park, CB                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver         13 Hallowell              31.49      30.61    6  
  2 Mast, Joshua              14 FV                     29.69      30.80    4  
  3 Loiacono, Andrew          14 Hallowell              31.38      31.43    3  
  4 Mechak, Mark              13 FV                     31.79      32.26    2  
  5 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              32.86      33.16    1  
  6 Blackwell, Grant          13 FV                     39.38      37.63  
  6 Klein, Harry              13 FV                     40.45      37.63  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.14    8/4/2002 Colleen Law, SL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgoyne, Molly           13 FV                     32.25      32.99    6  
  2 Berry, Kaitlin            14 Hallowell                 NT      33.84    4  
  3 Adam, Samantha            13 Hallowell              37.05      37.18    3  
  4 Coffay, Mary Ellen        13 FV                     35.14      37.35    2  
  5 Byrne, Deirdre            14 Hallowell              38.11      37.80    1  
  6 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              37.67      38.40  
  7 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              38.99      39.87  
  8 Swartz, Hannah            14 FV                     41.78      41.74  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 26.68   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wight, Ray                12 Hallowell              37.80      37.25    6  
  2 Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              38.43      38.62    4  
  3 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              39.36      39.11    3  
  4 Swartz, Kurtis            12 FV                     39.47      39.47    2  
  5 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              46.64      40.60    1  
  6 Cox, Luke                 12 FV                     39.78      40.73  
  7 Marshall, Michael         12 FV                     40.98      41.50  
  8 Burgoyne, JM              11 FV                     41.65      41.68  
  9 Smith, Danny              11 FV                     40.37      41.79  
 10 Roy, Malaki               11 Hallowell              42.22      42.37  
 11 Connelly, John            12 FV                     41.53      42.45  
 12 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              41.78      42.94  
 13 Heller, Adam              12 FV                     41.49      43.11  
 14 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell              45.18      44.69  
 15 Scanlon, Zach             12 FV                        NT      45.98  
 16 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              47.70      48.63  
 17 Schroeder, Eric           11 FV                     47.31      49.74  
 18 Bonsby, Robert            11 FV                     53.06      52.25  
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.49   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Rebecca        12 FV                     37.11      36.86    6  
  2 Conway, Kathryn           12 FV                     39.20      37.72    4  
  3 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              38.16      38.66    3  
  4 Healy, Courtney           11 FV                     41.02      38.72    2  
  5 Mast, Brittany            12 FV                     39.62      39.06    0.5
  5 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              43.94      39.06    0.5
  7 Flaherty, Felicia         11 FV                     40.21      40.80  
  8 Burt, Stephanie           12 FV                     41.41      41.09  
  9 Kotarski, Hannah          11 FV                     42.41      41.13  
 10 Storck, Molly             12 FV                     40.17      43.80  
 11 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              42.59      44.17  
 12 Saviola, Julianna         11 Hallowell              45.30      44.36  
 13 Bauman, Bridget           12 Hallowell              48.42      46.09  
 14 Kirchner, Blake           11 FV                     43.33      46.40  
 15 Ben-Yosef, Daniella       11 Hallowell              49.97      48.34  
 16 Schaefer, Madeleine       11 FV                     52.11      49.28  
 17 Ryan, Remy                11 FV                     48.05      50.22  
 18 Dwyer, Maddie             11 FV                     49.78      50.45  
 19 Janes, Emily              11 FV                     52.43      51.18  
 20 Steimer, Elizabeth        11 FV                     48.40      52.60  
 21 McGovern, Deirdre         11 FV                     57.58      53.93  
 22 Lane, Carolyn             11 FV                     50.96    1:02.37  
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 52.33    8/4/1985 David Stekert, NO                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Harry              17 Hallowell            1:03.07    1:02.43    6  
  2 Rivera, Jordan            15 FV                   1:02.27    1:04.13    4  
  3 Healy, Bj.                18 FV                   1:04.60    1:05.25    3  
  4 Chasler, Ian              16 FV                   1:12.46    1:11.87    2  
  5 Hirshenson, Michael       18 FV                   1:12.98    1:13.90    1  
  6 Devlin, Michael           16 Hallowell                 NT    1:14.47  
  7 Carswell, D.J.            15 Hallowell            1:14.71    1:15.35  
  8 Lea, Kevin                16 Hallowell            1:17.29    1:17.70  
  9 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:21.03    1:22.23  
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 58.14   7/31/1988 Pamela Minthorn, DT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrill, Kara             15 FV                   1:07.61    1:09.09    6  
  2 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell            1:14.80    1:14.49    4  
  3 Powell, Brittany          15 FV                   1:14.59    1:16.64    3  
  4 Powell, Kaitlyn           17 FV                   1:16.20    1:17.91    2  
  5 Kern, Caroline            15 Hallowell            1:18.80    1:19.47    1  
  6 Hartman, Mary             15 FV                   1:16.96    1:19.71  
  7 Hudson, Rachel            15 FV                   1:25.03    1:21.08  
  8 Devlin, Monica            15 Hallowell            1:23.33    1:24.83  
  9 Flanagan, Jenny           17 Hallowell            1:36.31    1:28.09  
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:01.81   7/31/2005 Jesse Cunningham, UC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Andrew          14 Hallowell            1:18.95    1:17.84    6  
  2 Pettenati, Oliver         13 Hallowell                 NT    1:21.67    4  
  3 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell            1:19.84    1:22.24    3  
  4 Klein, Harry              13 FV                   1:45.35    1:42.64    2  
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:07.40   7/31/1980 Susan O'Brien, WM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Shannon           13 FV                   1:16.70    1:17.11    6  
  2 Burgoyne, Molly           13 FV                   1:25.18    1:27.34    4  
  3 Fox, Paige                13 Hallowell            1:21.50    1:27.45    3  
  4 Adam, Samantha            13 Hallowell            1:39.64    1:33.64    2  
  5 Pressel, Diana            13 FV                   1:43.65    1:40.91    1  
  6 Coffay, Mary Ellen        13 FV                   1:38.87    1:44.80  
  7 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell            1:46.42    1:52.06  
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.44    7/3/1999 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicklow, Michael           8 Hallowell              35.10      28.70    6  
  2 Laguna, Daniel             7 Hallowell              38.51      30.95    4  
  3 Petrovic, Niko             8 Hallowell              33.39      34.70    3  
  4 Sarsony, Adam              8 FV                     46.28      36.42    2  
  5 Uchman, Alexander          8 Hallowell              36.18      36.47    1  
  6 Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell              39.31      37.07  
  7 Smith, Garrett             7 FV                     46.86      38.77  
  8 Kuzma, Jack                8 FV                        NT      39.30  
  9 Guarini, Will              8 FV                     45.61      39.92  
 10 Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell              39.55      40.06  
 11 Kozorosky, Charlie         6 Hallowell              42.22      40.72  
 12 Hersey, Brian              7 Hallowell                 NT      40.93  
 13 Elliott, Ardi              7 FV                     44.39      42.81  
 14 Neufeld, Evan              6 Hallowell              52.03      46.04  
 15 Niverth, Anthony           8 Hallowell                 NT      49.81  
 16 Argauer, Nick              7 FV                        NT      54.68  
 17 Glickman, Adam             8 Hallowell              54.17      56.37  
 -- Bernstein, Tyler           8 Hallowell              35.87         DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.58   7/31/1982 Karla Wilson, MW                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rager, Stephanie           8 Hallowell              26.62      28.00    6  
  2 McConville, Molly          8 FV                     34.69      28.63    4  
  3 Stewart, Alexa             7 FV                     28.01      28.76    3  
  4 Stuart, Ashley             8 Hallowell              34.42      30.59    2  
  5 Intoccia, Laura            8 Hallowell              30.60      31.21    1  
  6 Potter, Bladen             8 FV                     32.67      31.62  
  7 Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              31.56      32.38  
  8 Seney, Rachel              7 Hallowell              33.88      32.49  
  9 Burt, Samantha             6 FV                     40.69      32.88  
 10 Ring, Eavan                7 FV                     30.75      33.17  
 11 Carswell, Maddie           6 Hallowell              50.73      33.79  
 12 King, Isabella             6 FV                     54.20      34.77  
 13 Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              35.76      34.95  
 14 Ben-Yosef, Maya            8 Hallowell              35.63      35.17  
 15 Isaac, Lily                7 FV                     37.95      35.30  
 16 Radoja, Milica             7 Hallowell              40.86      36.25  
 17 Gugel, Mariah              8 FV                     39.02      36.68  
 18 Greaney, Camille           8 FV                     54.51      36.75  
 19 Barrett, Mary Kate         7 FV                     36.86      37.52  
 20 Lankler, Emily             7 FV                     38.62      37.72  
 21 Gardner, Katherine         7 FV                     39.91      38.87  
 22 Greaney, Moira             7 FV                     45.62      39.09  
 23 Adam, Kyra                 6 Hallowell              39.28      39.98  
 24 Jacob, Sara                8 Hallowell              53.74      40.52  
 25 Kolanowski, Kelly          6 Hallowell              34.86      41.71  
 26 Pasternak, Ania            7 Hallowell              50.09      42.64  
 27 Noland, Jackie             7 Hallowell              48.73      50.72  
 -- Lushniak, Larissa          8 FV                     40.35         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.40   8/11/1974 Kevin Rusch, CG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jake               9 FV                     26.96      23.04    6  
  2 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              26.07      24.19    4  
  3 Hall, Brady                9 FV                     26.35      24.69    3  
  4 Pasternak, Jan            10 Hallowell              24.48      25.62    2  
  5 McLaughlin, Andrew        10 Hallowell              25.27      26.14    1  
  6 Hollister, Matt            9 Hallowell                 NT      26.90  
  7 Friddle, Joshua           10 FV                     32.31      27.84  
  8 Fleisher, Ben              9 FV                     33.25      28.97  
  9 Baldwin, John              9 FV                     28.43      29.20  
 10 Isaac, Charlie             9 FV                        NT      30.62  
 11 Kelley, Brian              9 FV                     30.88      34.68  
 12 Argauer, Jack              9 FV                     34.79      35.69  
 13 Dwyer, Patrick             9 FV                     41.90      40.58  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.35    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cookie             10 Hallowell              22.79      21.58    6  
  2 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              25.31      23.69    4  
  3 Relihan, Kelly             9 Hallowell              23.08      24.06    3  
  4 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              23.93      24.16    2  
  5 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              23.66      24.60    1  
  6 Brake, Devon              10 FV                     23.97      25.19  
  7 Bauman, Erin              10 Hallowell              28.50      25.55  
  8 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              26.35      25.59  
  9 Kuzma, Kelly              10 FV                     25.50      25.70  
 10 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              26.37      26.30  
 11 Connelly, Christine       10 FV                     25.31      27.25  
 12 Leifer, MiMi              10 FV                     27.71      27.26  
 13 Bauer, Samantha           10 FV                     28.51      27.36  
 14 Ferreri, Julia            10 FV                     26.69      28.01  
 15 Sarsony, Clare            10 FV                     27.97      28.43  
 16 Kozorosky, Sophia          9 Hallowell              29.54      28.77  
 17 Exler, Sydney             10 Hallowell              30.35      29.77  
 18 Saviola, Mariella          9 Hallowell              33.25      29.97  
 19 Pressel, Anastasia        10 FV                     31.50      29.98  
 20 Lankler, Cassidy           9 FV                     27.80      30.16  
 21 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell              32.18      31.07  
 22 Bonsby, Brittany           9 FV                     37.14      31.14  
 23 Shepherd, Tara             9 Hallowell              30.23      32.28  
 24 Cohen, Misha              10 FV                     32.00      33.09  
 25 Pokorny, Claire            9 Hallowell                 NT      34.38  
 -- Lertora, Nicole           10 Hallowell              22.00     X21.31  
 -- Scanlon, Hannah            9 FV                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 56.03   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Colin             16 Hallowell            1:16.88    1:11.75    6  
  2 Rivera, Jordan            15 FV                   1:15.28    1:13.67    4  
  3 Chasler, Ian              16 FV                   1:26.06    1:26.27    3  
  4 Devlin, Michael           16 Hallowell                 NT    1:33.24    2  
  5 Lea, Kevin                16 Hallowell            1:48.57    1:41.26    1  
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:05.07   7/31/2005 Kelli Kyle, FV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Brittany          15 FV                   1:24.32    1:23.93    6  
  2 Powell, Kaitlyn           17 FV                   1:25.83    1:25.11    4  
  3 Cook, Christine           15 FV                   1:26.89    1:27.39    3  
  4 Hartman, Mary             15 FV                   1:29.39    1:33.75    2  
  5 Bauman, Lauren            15 Hallowell            1:34.12    1:35.03    1  
  6 Devlin, Monica            15 Hallowell            1:35.67    1:35.91  
  7 Healy, Samantha           17 FV                        NT    1:37.42  
  8 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell            1:38.55    1:37.87  
  9 Flanagan, Jenny           17 Hallowell            1:49.06    1:38.37  
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.75   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Kurtis            12 FV                     45.01      43.94    6  
  2 Patterson, Ian            12 FV                     52.40      47.95    4  
  3 Wight, Ray                12 Hallowell              48.18      48.22    3  
  4 Smith, Danny              11 FV                     53.76      48.72    2  
  5 Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              50.75      49.00    1  
  6 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              50.83      50.36  
  7 Sorrells, Jacob           12 FV                     55.69      52.96  
  8 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell              56.47      53.66  
  9 Cox, Luke                 12 FV                     57.01      54.64  
 10 Blackwell, Billy          11 FV                     56.21      55.69  
 11 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell            1:02.57      58.20  
 12 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              56.75      59.73  
 -- Flamand, Matthew          12 Hallowell              43.24     X40.49  
 -- Schroeder, Eric           11 FV                        NT         DQ  
 -- Heller, Adam              12 FV                        NT         DQ  
 -- Bonsby, Robert            11 FV                   1:11.38         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 32.13    8/4/2002 Lisa Long, UC                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozorosky, Paulina        11 Hallowell              45.13      40.31    6  
  2 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              52.90      48.15    4  
  3 Orman, Lizzy              12 FV                     47.51      48.17    3  
  4 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell              49.45      49.49    2  
  5 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              55.54      50.01    1  
  6 Mantua, Debra             12 FV                     52.03      50.09  
  7 Kotarski, Hannah          11 FV                     54.14      50.20  
  8 Flaherty, Felicia         11 FV                     48.24      51.99  
  9 Bauman, Bridget           12 Hallowell              58.59      58.62  
 10 Martin, Samantha          11 Hallowell              59.45      58.93  
 11 McGovern, Deirdre         11 FV                   1:01.61      59.96  
 12 Saviola, Julianna         11 Hallowell            1:01.66    1:01.12  
 13 Janes, Emily              11 FV                     58.63    1:01.75  
 14 Schaefer, Madeleine       11 FV                   1:06.04    1:03.36  
 15 Dwyer, Maddie             11 FV                   1:08.45    1:08.30  
 16 Ben-Yosef, Daniella       11 Hallowell            1:08.57    1:09.27  
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.84    8/4/2002 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              37.43      37.51    6  
  2 Mechak, Mark              13 FV                     39.99      41.01    4  
  3 Klein, Harry              13 FV                     49.69      47.49    3  
  4 Blackwell, Grant          13 FV                   1:00.25      49.89    2  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.44   6/25/2005 Cara Chuang, RV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie              14 FV                     45.54      44.66    6  
  2 Pressel, Diana            13 FV                     47.55      47.39    4  
  3 Byrne, Deirdre            14 Hallowell              47.08      47.61    3  
  4 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              47.26      47.70    2  
  5 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              54.09      51.49    1  
  6 Swartz, Hannah            14 FV                     56.53      51.80  
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 58.12   7/10/1999 Mark Liscinsky, NH                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jordan            15 FV                   1:12.96    1:14.72    6  
  2 Healy, Bj.                18 FV                   1:18.01    1:21.28    4  
  3 Carswell, D.J.            15 Hallowell            1:25.86    1:22.07    3  
  4 Hirshenson, Michael       18 FV                   1:24.19    1:23.96    2  
  5 Chasler, Ian              16 FV                   1:28.60    1:27.00    1  
  6 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:32.48    1:31.50  
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.20   7/31/1979 Patti Marks, O                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrill, Kara             15 FV                   1:19.97    1:19.66    6  
  2 Powell, Brittany          15 FV                   1:21.43    1:24.46    4  
  3 Cook, Christine           15 FV                   1:22.47    1:26.81    3  
  4 Powell, Kaitlyn           17 FV                   1:26.78    1:27.50    2  
  5 Bauman, Lauren            15 Hallowell            1:32.11    1:30.40    1  
  6 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell            1:29.74    1:30.96  
  7 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell            1:30.27    1:31.28  
  8 Kern, Caroline            15 Hallowell            1:31.94    1:31.44  
  9 Devlin, Monica            15 Hallowell            1:39.29    1:39.64  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.99    8/1/2004 Russell Sangster, WW                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uchman, Alexander          8 Hallowell                 NT      33.80    6  
  2 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              34.50      34.61    4  
  3 Kuzma, Jack                8 FV                        NT      35.52    3  
  4 Friddle, Patrick           8 FV                        NT      36.08    2  
  5 Elliott, Ardi              7 FV                     48.92      48.81    1  
  6 Marshall, Alex             8 FV                   1:00.84      50.02  
 -- Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Laguna, Daniel             7 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Guarini, Will              8 FV                   1:02.44         DQ  
 -- Smith, Garrett             7 FV                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.83   7/19/2003 Yaly Levy, RV                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Megan              7 FV                     32.23      31.44    6  
  2 Rager, Stephanie           8 Hallowell              32.50      31.49    4  
  3 Toscano, Kristina          8 FV                        NT      35.66    3  
  4 Ring, Eavan                7 FV                     42.89      42.20    2  
  5 Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell                 NT      43.03    1  
  6 Potter, Bladen             8 FV                     40.43      48.97  
 -- Kolanowski, Kelly          6 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Gugel, Mariah              8 FV                     45.23         DQ  
 -- Noland, Jackie             7 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Barrett, Mary Kate         7 FV                     42.43         DQ  
 -- Isaac, Lily                7 FV                     51.21         DQ  
 -- Greaney, Moira             7 FV                     51.47         DQ  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37   6/18/1994 Justin Pratt, OF                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Wade              10 FV                     27.51      26.92    6  
  2 Pasternak, Jan            10 Hallowell              26.74      27.22    4  
  3 Neufeld, Jeremy           10 Hallowell              28.47      27.57    3  
  4 Hollister, Matt            9 Hallowell                 NT      27.84    2  
  5 Karmazyn, Levko            9 Hallowell              28.18      28.54    1  
  6 Friddle, Joshua           10 FV                     33.10      28.68  
  7 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              32.40      29.74  
  8 Kelley, Brian              9 FV                     30.99      31.67  
  9 Fleisher, Ben              9 FV                     35.27      33.51  
 10 Dwyer, Patrick             9 FV                     36.65      35.20  
 11 Isaac, Charlie             9 FV                        NT      38.17  
 -- Haase, Stephen             9 FV                     24.52         DQ  
 -- Argauer, Jack              9 FV                     36.68         DQ  
 -- Baldwin, John              9 FV                     31.23         DQ  
 -- Mast, Greg                10 FV                     28.76         DQ  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.69   7/10/2004 Emily Floria, RV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Kelly              10 FV                     23.27      24.41    6  
  2 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              26.06      24.98    4  
  3 Relihan, Kelly             9 Hallowell              24.51      26.21    3  
  4 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              26.00      26.80    2  
  5 Jones, Rosemary           10 FV                     27.11      26.86    1
  6 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              25.84      26.91  
  7 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              26.27      27.13  
  8 Bauman, Erin              10 Hallowell              28.84      27.63  
  9 Brake, Devon              10 FV                     29.29      27.89  
 10 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              27.32      28.43  
 11 Gardner, Rebecca           9 FV                     33.62      29.05  
 12 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              29.25      29.28  
 13 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              30.15      30.32  
 14 Sarsony, Clare            10 FV                     31.36      30.77  
 15 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              32.04      31.16  
 16 Saviola, Mariella          9 Hallowell                 NT      31.28  
 17 Laguna, Carolina           9 Hallowell              41.90      32.65  
 18 Ferreri, Julia            10 FV                     32.89      34.53  
 19 Exler, Sydney             10 Hallowell              34.91      34.65  
 20 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell              34.11      35.65 
 -- Kolanowski, Anna	      10 Hallowell		23.28	  X22.63
 -- Lankler, Cassidy           9 FV                     30.86         DQ  
 -- Bonsby, Brittany           9 FV                     37.61         DQ  
 -- Kozorosky, Sophia          9 Hallowell              35.79         DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.81    8/1/1981 Nathan Hamilton, A                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              50.34      49.50    6  
  2 Flamand, Matthew          12 Hallowell              49.78      49.78    4  
  3 Wight, Ray                12 Hallowell              49.38      50.00    3  
  4 Patterson, Ian            12 FV                     55.11      50.14    2  
  5 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell                 NT      51.28    1  
  6 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              57.10      51.42  
  7 Swartz, Kurtis            12 FV                     52.09      51.69  
  8 Blackwell, Billy          11 FV                     53.55      52.48  
  9 Smith, Danny              11 FV                     52.83      53.38  
 10 Marshall, Michael         12 FV                     54.38      54.44  
 11 Connelly, John            12 FV                     52.62      57.74  
 12 Roy, Malaki               11 Hallowell              57.39      58.96  
 13 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              57.36      59.92  
 14 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              59.53      59.93  
 15 Schroeder, Eric           11 FV                        NT    1:02.43  
 16 Argauer, Peter            11 FV                   1:08.92    1:09.86  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 35.41    8/1/2001 Susan Kim, NMC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckels, Melissa           12 FV                     48.79      48.81    6  
  2 Healy, Courtney           11 FV                     51.78      50.80    4  
  3 Orman, Lizzy              12 FV                     52.53      51.30    3  
  4 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              55.04      51.63    2  
  5 Mast, Brittany            12 FV                     52.20      51.70    1  
  6 Storck, Molly             12 FV                     53.48      52.46  
  7 Fleischer, Rebecca        12 FV                     51.25      52.84  
  8 Mantua, Debra             12 FV                     54.78      52.90  
  9 Doane, Abigail            11 FV                     55.02      52.92  
 10 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell              54.04      52.97  
 11 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              53.36      53.09  
 12 McGovern, Deirdre         11 FV                     54.96      53.28  
 13 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              54.40      55.21  
 14 Bauman, Bridget           12 Hallowell              54.50      56.37  
 15 Ryan, Remy                11 FV                     56.17      56.93  
 16 Kirchner, Blake           11 FV                     53.59      57.68  
 17 Kotarski, Hannah          11 FV                     59.45      58.65  
 18 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell              57.95      59.31  
 19 Lane, Carolyn             11 FV                     59.28    1:00.62  
 20 Saviola, Julianna         11 Hallowell                 NT    1:02.66  
 21 Dwyer, Maddie             11 FV                   1:02.03    1:02.69  
 22 Martin, Samantha          11 Hallowell            1:02.67    1:02.82  
 23 Flaherty, Felicia         11 FV                   1:04.40    1:04.29  
 24 Schaefer, Madeleine       11 FV                   1:09.21    1:06.15  
 25 Steimer, Elizabeth        11 FV                   1:16.20    1:16.19  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 31.70   7/16/1983 Mike Barrowman, MS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              46.40      45.72    6  
  2 Mechak, Mark              13 FV                     46.78      45.90    4  
  3 Blackwell, Grant          13 FV                     54.03      48.32    3  
  4 Klein, Harry              13 FV                     53.69      50.11    2  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.59   7/23/2005 Mallory McMillian, K                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgoyne, Molly           13 FV                     44.03      43.88    6  
  2 Coffay, Mary Ellen        13 FV                     44.94      44.56    4  
  3 Adam, Samantha            13 Hallowell              46.81      48.02    3  
  4 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell                 NT      48.84    2  
  5 Smith, Katie              14 FV                     53.08      49.46    1  
  6 Swartz, Hannah            14 FV                     58.78      55.39  
  7 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              57.75      58.70  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.60    8/4/2002 Daniel Velez, QO                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirshenson, Michael       18 FV                   1:31.75    1:32.22    6  
  2 Healy, Bj.                18 FV                   1:32.47    1:33.01    4  
  3 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:37.78    1:36.74    3  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:12.66   7/31/1993 Cheryl Patteson, CA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jessica           17 FV                   1:37.37    1:38.77    6  
  2 Hudson, Rachel            15 FV                   1:43.08    1:44.14    4  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.85   7/31/2005 Grant Goddard, PA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alex             8 FV                     43.42      40.12    6  
  2 Nicklow, Michael           8 Hallowell              34.42      40.67    4  
  3 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              46.37      42.72    3  
 -- Neufeld, Bradley           7 Hallowell              39.63         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Bridgid            8 FV                     26.32      26.29    6  
  2 Stewart, Alexa             7 FV                     30.06      28.11    4  
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.99    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Ian              9 FV                     21.43      20.75    6  
  2 Hall, Brady                9 FV                     22.47      21.00    4  
  3 McLaughlin, Andrew        10 Hallowell              23.39      23.97    3  
  4 Neufeld, Jeremy           10 Hallowell              27.47      25.68    2  
  5 Potter, Wade              10 FV                     26.72      25.90    1  
  6 Karmazyn, Levko            9 Hallowell              28.63      28.08  
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.19   7/27/1985 Blaire Menichetti, FV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cookie             10 Hallowell              19.55      19.82    6  
  2 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              21.35      21.66    4  
  3 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              23.81      23.35    3  
  4 Gardner, Rebecca           9 FV                     26.03      24.85    2  
  5 Marshall, Jenna           10 FV                     25.47      26.36    1  
  6 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              26.02      26.45  
  7 Leifer, MiMi              10 FV                     26.41      26.65  
  8 Jones, Rosemary           10 FV                     34.18      27.31  
  9 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              27.22      28.24  
 10 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              26.40      28.34  
 11 Pressel, Anastasia        10 FV                     30.23      31.07  
 12 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              32.80      31.56  
 -- Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              28.44         DQ  
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.92   7/30/2000 Christopher Pool, NO                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Patrick             11 Hallowell              43.62      42.34    6  
  2 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell                 NT      45.87    4  
  3 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              50.09      49.71    3  
  4 Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              56.31      53.28    2  
  5 Marshall, Michael         12 FV                     52.89      54.71    1  
  6 Connelly, John            12 FV                     51.70      57.01  
  7 Blackwell, Billy          11 FV                   1:03.30    1:00.28  
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.41   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Mary Claire       11 Hallowell              41.78      39.96    6  
  2 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              43.08      44.87    4  
  3 Healy, Courtney           11 FV                     50.76      48.24    3  
  4 Fleischer, Rebecca        12 FV                     53.72      50.62    2  
  5 Storck, Molly             12 FV                     55.24      54.55    1  
  6 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell            1:04.93      56.68  
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.16   7/23/2005 Brady Fox, HA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver         13 Hallowell              41.78      34.09    6  
  2 Mast, Joshua              14 FV                     34.97      35.23    4  
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.57   7/31/2005 Heather Denman, TA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Deirdre            14 Hallowell              40.15      39.90    6  
  2 Pressel, Diana            13 FV                     50.09      45.71    4  
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 25.50   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Nick              18 Hallowell              31.64      30.24    6  
  2 Conrad, Colin             16 Hallowell              33.16      33.99    4  
  3 Hirshenson, Michael       18 FV                     36.58      36.90    3  
  4 Carswell, D.J.            15 Hallowell                 NT      37.50    2  
  5 Chasler, Ian              16 FV                        NT      37.59    1  
  6 Lea, Kevin                16 Hallowell              42.77      40.71  
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.11    8/3/1997 Sarah Solomon, H                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kaitlyn           17 FV                     36.24      36.33    6  
  2 Morrill, Kara             15 FV                     37.28      36.55    4  
  3 Cook, Christine           15 FV                     38.12      39.53    3  
  4 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell              41.49      40.90    2  
  5 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell              47.60      41.10    1  
  6 Hartman, Mary             15 FV                     42.09      42.78  
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:45.06    7/6/2003 Cedarbrook                                 
                         Sam Knecht-Patrick Durbin-Joe Knecht-Mitch Kirsch 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley  'C'                                     NT    2:19.16    8  
     1) Rivera, Jake 9                  2) Swartz, Kurtis 12              
     3) Mast, Joshua 14                 4) Elliott, Ardi 7                
  2 Hallowell  'A'                                         NT    2:19.98    4  
     1) Pasternak, Jan 10               2) Wight, Ray 12                  
     3) Pettenati, Oliver 13            4) Pfeifer, Jack 8                
  3 Hallowell  'B'                                         NT    2:24.62    2  
     1) Karmazyn, Levko 9               2) Nicklow, Thomas 11             
     3) Loiacono, Andrew 14             4) Uchman, Alexander 8            
  4 Hallowell  'C'                                         NT    2:31.60  
     1) Hollister, Matt 9               2) Peters, Price 11               
     3) Flamand, Michael 14             4) Kraemer, Max 8                 
  5 Flower Valley  'B'                                     NT    2:34.68  
     1) Potter, Wade 10                 2) Burgoyne, JM 11                
     3) Mechak, Mark 13                 4) Guarini, Will 8                
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:47.69    8/3/2002 Rockville                                  
                         Cara Chuang-Sandra Lee-Christine Chuang-Sara Kwon 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                         NT    2:20.71    8  
     1) Relihan, Kelly 9                2) McCue, Caroline 12             
     3) Berry, Kaitlin 14               4) Rager, Stephanie 8             
  2 Flower Valley  'A'                                     NT    2:26.55    4  
     1) Bauer, Samantha 10              2) Fleischer, Rebecca 12          
     3) Burgoyne, Molly 13              4) Toscano, Kristina 8            
  3 Flower Valley  'B'                                     NT    2:27.48    2  
     1) Pressel, Anastasia 10           2) Conway, Kathryn 12             
     3) Coffay, Mary Ellen 13           4) Stewart, Alexa 7               
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                         NT    2:31.69  
     1) Kolker, Sydney 10               2) Young, Melody 11               
     3) Adam, Samantha 13               4) Athey, Katie 6                 
  5 Hallowell  'C'                                         NT    2:38.15  
     1) Fox, Mallory 9                  2) Kong, Emily 12                 
     3) Byrne, Deirdre 14               4) Pasternak, Ania 7