Home
Up

Licensed to MCSL - A - 2                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/4/2006 12:51 PM
                           Relay Carnival - 7/2/2006                           
                           Division A Relay Carnival                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    1:46.09   14  
     1) Menguy, Hugo 10                 2) Gibson, Matthew 11             
     3) Choung, Richard 14              4) Jeang, John 8                  
  2 Bethesda                                               NT    1:51.40   10  
     1) Ebobisse, Jeremy 9              2) Xiao, Brian 12                 
     3) Jackson, Warren 14              4) Kearns, Christopher 8          
  3 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:52.33    8  
     1) Snodderly, Joey 9               2) Powell, Garrett 11             
     3) Mangold, Ben 14                 4) Horikawa, Nozomi 7             
  4 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:55.59    6  
     1) Poulos, Patrick 10              2) Conger, Jack 11                
     3) Schmid, Stephen 13              4) Burgoyne, Christopher 8        
  5 Hallowell                                              NT    1:55.85    4  
     1) Breen, Nicholas 10              2) Devlin, Joey 12                
     3) Conrad, Eric 14                 4) Munson, Alex 8                 
 -- Mill Creek Towne                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Waters, John 10                 2) Garfield, Evan 12              
     3) Larson, Matt 14                 4) Ralli, Zachary 8               
 
Event 2  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethesda                                               NT    1:51.25   14  
     1) Kannan, Sarah 9                 2) Tjonneland, Ida 11             
     3) Sussman, Caroline 13            4) Loo, Leena 8                   
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:54.26   10  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 9             2) Epstein, Anna 12               
     3) Carlin, Madeline 14             4) Braviak, Caroline 8            
  3 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:54.57    8  
     1) Clark, Caroline 10              2) Mulquin, Catherine 11          
     3) Baxter, Stacey 14               4) Wallace, Amanda 8              
  4 Hallowell                                              NT    1:55.82    6  
     1) Kolanowski, Anna 10             2) Relihan, Katie 12              
     3) Webb, Blair 14                  4) Gruber, Anna 8                 
  5 Rockville                                              NT    1:56.18    4  
     1) Zhang, Emily 9                  2) Kwon, Sara 12                  
     3) Chuang, Cara 14                 4) Gibson, Claudia 7              
  6 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:01.51    2  
     1) Connelly, Christine 10          2) Haase, Sarah 12                
     3) Kyle, Kati 14                   4) Klein, Rose 8                  
 
Event 3  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:47.18   14  
     1) DeShayes, Michael M15           2) Hendershot, Kelly W18          
     3) Waters, Megan W16               4) Spencer, Adam M16              
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:47.83   10  
     1) Friedland, Eric M15             2) Powell, Amanda W15             
     3) Spak, Elena W15                 4) Astiz, Adrian M18              
  3 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:48.53    8  
     1) Haseman, Mike M18               2) Haase, Colleen W17             
     3) Kyle, Kelli W16                 4) Mechak, Ben M17                
  4 Rockville                                              NT    1:48.60    6  
     1) Haibel, Sandy M16               2) Chuang, Christine W17          
     3) Harvey, Katura W17              4) Fancey, Richard M18            
  5 Bethesda                                               NT    1:51.70    4  
     1) Reyes, Vanessa W16              2) Center, Hannah W15             
     3) Chen, Kevin M15                 4) Sikirica, Slaven M18           
  6 Hallowell                                              NT    1:53.10    2  
     1) Fox, Brady M15                  2) Rowe, Elizabeth W15            
     3) Webb, Morgan W16                4) Conrad, Nick M18               
 
Event 4  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell                                              NT    1:54.37   14  
     1) Anderson, Michael M14           2) Murray, Katie W14              
     3) Webb, Blair W14                 4) Conrad, Eric M14               
  2 Bethesda                                               NT    1:54.81   10  
     1) Jackson, Warren M14             2) Center, Michael M13            
     3) Sussman, Caroline W13           4) Chen, Karen W14                
  3 Rockville                                              NT    1:56.70    8  
     1) Choung, Richard M14             2) Ding, Jessica W13              
     3) Olivos, Zachary M14             4) Chuang, Cara W14               
  4 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:57.65    6  
     1) Haase, Bruce M14                2) Rivera, Julia W13              
     3) Kyle, Kati W14                  4) Schmid, Stephen M13            
  5 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:01.60    4  
     1) Carlin, Madeline W14            2) Mangold, Ben M14               
     3) Stokes, Bethany W14             4) Spak, Kevin M13                
  6 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:04.87    2  
     1) Cummins, Sean M14               2) Baxter, Stacey W14             
     3) Neff, Melanie W13               4) Larson, Matt M14               
 
Event 5  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    1:16.65   14  
     1) Jeang, John M8                  2) Edskes, Bouke M6               
     3) Gu, Elaina W8                   4) Gibson, Claudia W7             
  2 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:20.53   10  
     1) Klein, Rose W8                  2) McGovern, Aidan M7             
     3) Karl, Meghan W8                 4) Burgoyne, Christopher M8       
  3 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:20.69    8  
     1) Trahern, Jackie W7              2) Wallace, Amanda W8             
     3) Kovalcik, Chris M8              4) Ralli, Zachary M8              
  4 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:21.98    6  
     1) Bernstein, Avery M7             2) Ellett, Katie W7               
     3) Braviak, Caroline W8            4) Horikawa, Nozomi M7            
  5 Hallowell                                              NT    1:22.89    4  
     1) Marquez-Garner, Emma W8         2) Kong, Austin M8                
     3) Munson, Alex M8                 4) Gruber, Anna W8                
  6 Bethesda                                               NT    1:24.94    2  
     1) Kannan, Hannah W6               2) Loo, Leena W8                  
     3) Kearns, Christopher M8          4) Tjonneland, Emil M7            
 
Event 6  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:16.70   14  
     1) Sweeney, Katie W10              2) Neff, Matthew M10              
     3) Waters, John M10                4) Clark, Caroline W10            
  2 Bethesda                                               NT    2:17.01   10  
     1) Bramson, Max M10                2) Ebobisse, Jeremy M9            
     3) Kannan, Sarah W9                4) Yin, Diana W9                  
  3 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:26.66    8  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi W9            2) Jacobson, Mark M10             
     3) Ship, Hannah W9                 4) Snodderly, Joey M9             
  4 Hallowell                                              NT    2:26.95    6  
     1) Flamand, Kelly W10              2) Prather, John M10              
     3) Breen, Nicholas M10             4) Kolanowski, Anna W10           
  5 Rockville                                              NT    2:32.61    4  
     1) Zhang, Emily W9                 2) Beattie, Julia W10             
     3) Gibson, Andrew M9               4) Menguy, Hugo M10               
  6 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:46.51    2  
     1) Powell, Scott M9                2) Marshall, Jenna W10            
     3) Connelly, Christine W10         4) Poulos, Patrick M10            
 
Event 7  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    2:00.34   14  
     1) Kwon, Sara W12                  2) Fu, Michael M12                
     3) Levy, Yaly W11                  4) Gibson, Matthew M11            
  2 Bethesda                                               NT    2:03.16   10  
     1) Xiao, Brian M12                 2) Hull, Nathaniel M12            
     3) Tjonneland, Ida W11             4) Gersh, Victoria W12            
  3 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:04.97    8  
     1) Epstein, Anna W12               2) Machlin, Cara W12              
     3) Powell, Garrett M11             4) Scott, Michael M12             
  4 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:07.17    6  
     1) Garfield, Evan M12              2) Clark, Rachel W12              
     3) Johnson, Mitchell M11           4) Mulquin, Catherine W11         
  5 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:09.50    4  
     1) Haase, Sarah W12                2) Rajk, Mary W12                 
     3) Shein, Elliot M12               4) Conger, Jack M11               
  6 Hallowell                                              NT    2:10.82    2  
     1) Devlin, Joey M12                2) Kozorosky, Paulina W11         
     3) Loiacono, Brandon M11           4) Relihan, Katie W12             
 
Event 8  Boys Open 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell                                              NT    1:52.69   14  
     1) Fox, Brady 15                   2) Relihan, Andrew 16             
     3) Conrad, Eric 14                 4) Conrad, Nick 18                
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:55.51   10  
     1) Astiz, Adrian 18                2) Friedland, Eric 15             
     3) Perez, JP 16                    4) Parshall, Jerry 17             
  3 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:56.92    8  
     1) Mechak, Ben 17                  2) Schmid, Stephen 13             
     3) Haseman, Mike 18                4) Eckels, Ted 16                 
  4 Rockville                                              NT    2:01.34    6  
     1) Haibel, Sandy 16                2) Morel, Orlando 18              
     3) Haibel, Chris 17                4) Fancey, Richard 18             
  5 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:03.83    4  
     1) Spencer, Adam 16                2) Clark, Andrew 15               
     3) Larson, Michael 16              4) DeShayes, Michael 15           
  6 Bethesda                                               NT    2:14.44    2  
     1) Kannan, Andrew 15               2) Chen, Kevin 15                 
     3) Bogatchev, Timothy 15           4) Sikirica, Slaven 18            
 
Event 9  Girls Open 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:03.67   14  
     1) Kyle, Kelli 16                  2) Haase, Colleen 17              
     3) Orman, Jackie 16                4) Kyle, Kati 14                  
  2 Rockville                                              NT    2:06.97   10  
     1) Chuang, Cara 14                 2) Floria, Charlotte 16           
     3) Chuang, Christine 17            4) Harvey, Katura 17              
  3 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:09.92    8  
     1) Waters, Megan 16                2) Garfield, Maura 15             
     3) Hendershot, Kelly 18            4) Lapp, Allison 18               
  4 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:11.92    6  
     1) Gatti, Meagan 17                2) Parmelee, Heather 15           
     3) Astiz, Ana 16                   4) Spak, Elena 15                 
  5 Bethesda                                               NT    2:13.34    4  
     1) Center, Hannah 15               2) Sokolove, Sofia 17             
     3) Li, Jing Jing 15                4) Reyes, Vanessa 16              
  6 Hallowell                                              NT    2:15.87    2  
     1) Webb, Blair 14                  2) Suthard, Katie 18              
     3) Murray, Katie 14                4) Webb, Morgan 16                
 
Event 10  Boys 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    1:09.71   14  
     1) Gibson, Matthew 11              2) Tang, Lanson 10                
     3) Morel, Henri-Christopher 13     4) Jeang, John 8                  
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:10.47   10  
     1) Powell, Garrett 11              2) Le Gall, Solen 14              
     3) Snodderly, Joey 9               4) Horikawa, Nozomi 7             
  3 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:11.95    8  
     1) Larson, Matt 14                 2) Garfield, Evan 12              
     3) Waters, John 10                 4) Ralli, Zachary 8               
  4 Bethesda                                               NT    1:12.47    6  
     1) Xiao, Brian 12                  2) Ebobisse, Jeremy 9             
     3) Jackson, Warren 14              4) Tjonneland, Emil 7             
  5 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:13.70    4  
     1) Schmid, Stephen 13              2) Powell, Scott 9                
     3) Conger, Jack 11                 4) Burgoyne, Christopher 8        
  6 Hallowell                                              NT    1:13.73    2  
     1) Devlin, Joey 12                 2) Breen, Nicholas 10             
     3) Conrad, Eric 14                 4) Munson, Alex 8                 
 
Event 11  Girls 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:11.58   14  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 9             2) Tate, Juliann 14               
     3) Epstein, Anna 12                4) Braviak, Caroline 8            
  2 Hallowell                                              NT    1:12.66   10  
     1) Webb, Blair 14                  2) Adam, McKayla 11               
     3) Kolanowski, Anna 10             4) Gruber, Anna 8                 
  3 Rockville                                              NT    1:13.60    8  
     1) Gu, Elaina 8                    2) Floria, Emily 12               
     3) Chuang, Cara 14                 4) Zhang, Emily 9                 
  4 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:14.11    6  
     1) Kyle, Kati 14                   2) Haase, Sarah 12                
     3) Klein, Rose 8                   4) Connelly, Christine 10         
  5 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:14.23    4  
     1) Baxter, Stacey 14               2) Clark, Caroline 10             
     3) Mulquin, Catherine 11           4) Wallace, Amanda 8              
  6 Bethesda                                               NT    1:16.24    2  
     1) Sussman, Caroline 13            2) Gersh, Victoria 12             
     3) Kannan, Sarah 9                 4) Loo, Leena 8                   
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:34.79   14  
     1) Mulquin, Matthew 6              2) Ralli, Zachary 8               
     3) Kovalcik, Chris 8               4) Clark, Damian 8                
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:37.22   10  
     1) Ellett, Timmy 5                 2) Schrager, Alec 8               
     3) Horikawa, Nozomi 7              4) Bernstein, Avery 7             
  3 Rockville                                              NT    1:41.79    8  
     1) Dragacevac, Luka 7              2) Tang, Jason 7                  
     3) Jeang, John 8                   4) Edskes, Bouke 6                
  4 Hallowell                                              NT    1:51.47    6  
     1) Loiacono, Colin 7               2) Lertora, Ryan 6                
     3) Munson, Alex 8                  4) Kong, Austin 8                 
  5 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:54.67    4  
     1) McGovern, Aidan 7               2) Blackwell, Jack 8              
     3) Burgoyne, Christopher 8         4) Guarini, Will 8                
 -- Bethesda                                               NT         DQ  
     1) Hull, Gregory 6                 2) Tjonneland, Emil 7             
     3) Su, Jeffrey 6                   4) Kearns, Christopher 8          
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    1:34.82   14  
     1) Hu, Sophia 8                    2) Gibson, Claudia 7              
     3) Gu, Elaina 8                    4) Zhang, Lynn 8                  
  2 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:34.93   10  
     1) Collins, Grace 8                2) Ross, Mae 8                    
     3) Trahern, Jackie 7               4) Wallace, Amanda 8              
  3 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:35.02    8  
     1) Conger, Megan 7                 2) Storck, Annie 8                
     3) Karl, Meghan 8                  4) Klein, Rose 8                  
  4 Hallowell                                              NT    1:35.91    6  
     1) Rager, Stephanie 8              2) Kolanowski, Christina 8        
     3) Gruber, Anna 8                  4) Marquez-Garner, Emma 8         
  5 Bethesda                                               NT    1:40.36    4  
     1) Kannan, Hannah 6                2) Antonelli, Gabrielle 8         
     3) McNeill, Katriona 8             4) Loo, Leena 8                   
  6 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:40.98    2  
     1) Braviak, Caroline 8             2) Shatkay, Ruth 8                
     3) Regnell, Katherine 7            4) Ellett, Katie 7                
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    1:11.18   14  
     1) Gibson, Andrew 9                2) Tang, Lanson 10                
     3) Tragotsis, Nikos 9              4) Menguy, Hugo 10                
  2 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:15.53   10  
     1) Larson, Mark 9                  2) Neff, Matthew 10               
     3) Waters, John 10                 4) Newell, David 10               
  3 Bethesda                                               NT    1:20.18    8  
     1) Tsau, Brian 9                   2) Ebobisse, Jeremy 9             
     3) Sullivan, Michael 9             4) Bramson, Max 10                
  4 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:23.58    6  
     1) Orsak, James 10                 2) Jacobson, Mark 10              
     3) Spak, Michael 10                4) Snodderly, Joey 9              
  5 Hallowell                                              NT    1:23.76    4  
     1) Prather, John 10                2) Breen, Nicholas 10             
     3) Martin, Thomas 9                4) Carswell, Christian 10         
  6 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:24.81    2  
     1) Flaherty, Ian 9                 2) Powell, Scott 9                
     3) Haase, Stephen 9                4) Poulos, Patrick 10             
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethesda                                               NT    1:16.88   14  
     1) Romberg, Grace 10               2) Colevas, Eleni 10              
     3) Kannan, Sarah 9                 4) Yin, Diana 9                   
  2 Hallowell                                              NT    1:16.93   10  
     1) Flamand, Kelly 10               2) Roy, Makayla 9                 
     3) Kolanowski, Anna 10             4) Anderson, Molly 9              
  3 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    1:17.35    8  
     1) Sweeney, Katie 10               2) Clark, Caroline 10             
     3) Wallace, Alyssa 9               4) Sonnenberg, Rachel 10          
  4 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:17.84    6  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 9             2) Mahoney, Jillian 9             
     3) Ship, Hannah 9                  4) Scott, Kristen 9               
  5 Rockville                                              NT    1:30.23    4  
     1) Krips, Madeline 10              2) Peng, Erica 9                  
     3) Zhang, Emily 9                  4) Beattie, Julia 10              
  6 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:31.84    2  
     1) Brake, Devon 10                 2) Kuzma, Kelly 10                
     3) Kirchner, Maddie 9              4) Connelly, Christine 10         
 
Event 16  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley                                          NT    1:54.98   14  
     1) Kyle, Kelli W16                 2) Haase, Colleen W17             
     3) Haseman, Mike M18               4) Mechak, Ben M17                
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    1:59.09   10  
     1) Friedland, Eric M15             2) Parmelee, Heather W15          
     3) Astiz, Adrian M18               4) Spak, Elena W15                
  3 Rockville                                              NT    2:02.53    8  
     1) Haibel, Sandy M16               2) Morel, Orlando M18             
     3) Chuang, Christine W17           4) Harvey, Katura W17             
  4 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:04.06    6  
     1) Spencer, Adam M16               2) Lapp, Allison W18              
     3) Larson, Michael M16             4) Waters, Megan W16              
  5 Hallowell                                              NT    2:07.92    4  
     1) Rowe, Elizabeth W15             2) Relihan, Andrew M16            
     3) Fox, Brady M15                  4) Webb, Morgan W16               
  6 Bethesda                                               NT    2:10.57    2  
     1) Center, Hannah W15              2) Chen, Kevin M15                
     3) Garg, Keva W16                  4) Sikirica, Slaven M18           
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    2:21.72   14  
     1) Levy, Nir 12                    2) Fu, Michael 12                 
     3) Gibson, Matthew 11              4) Powell, Ethan 12               
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:31.46   10  
     1) Kratzke, Gavin 12               2) Scott, Michael 12              
     3) Powell, Garrett 11              4) Mangold, Barry 11              
  3 Bethesda                                               NT    2:33.17    8  
     1) Hull, Nathaniel 12              2) Pugliese, Xavier 12            
     3) Xiao, Brian 12                  4) Royals, John Paul 12           
  4 Hallowell                                              NT    2:33.19    6  
     1) Loiacono, Chris 12              2) Tatnall, Nicholas 11           
     3) Devlin, Joey 12                 4) Loiacono, Brandon 11           
  5 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:37.56    4  
     1) Conger, Jack 11                 2) Rivera, John 11                
     3) Shein, Elliot 12                4) Sorrells, Jacob 12             
 -- Mill Creek Towne                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Cummins, Kyle 12                2) Garfield, Evan 12              
     3) Spencer, Todd 11                4) Johnson, Mitchell 11           
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:17.66   14  
     1) Drill, Sidney 12                2) Shpak, Eva 12                  
     3) Epstein, Anna 12                4) Machlin, Cara 12               
  2 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:19.46   10  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine 11           2) Clark, Rachel 12               
     3) Kovalcik, Anna 12               4) Martinko, Jordan 11            
  3 Rockville                                              NT    2:20.26    8  
     1) Kwon, Sara 12                   2) Floria, Emily 12               
     3) Levy, Yaly 11                   4) Hixenbaugh, Faye 12            
  4 Hallowell                                              NT    2:28.14    6  
     1) Conrad, Megan 11                2) Adam, McKayla 11               
     3) Relihan, Katie 12               4) Kozorosky, Paulina 11          
  5 Bethesda                                               NT    2:30.48    4  
     1) Swinnerton, Grace 11            2) Gersh, Victoria 12             
     3) Tjonneland, Ida 11              4) Colevas, Alexandra 12          
  6 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:32.04    2  
     1) Morrill, Kassidy 11             2) Haase, Sarah 12                
     3) Eckels, Melissa 12              4) Rajk, Mary 12                  
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethesda                                               NT    2:05.09   14  
     1) Jackson, Warren 14              2) Hull, Benjamin 14              
     3) Tjonneland, Frederik 14         4) Center, Michael 13             
  2 Hallowell                                              NT    2:07.24   10  
     1) Anderson, Michael 14            2) Loiacono, Andrew 14            
     3) Suthard, Frank 14               4) Conrad, Eric 14                
  3 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:10.92    8  
     1) Schmid, Stephen 13              2) Haase, Bruce 14                
     3) Heller, Josh 13                 4) McGovern, Owen 14              
  4 Rockville                                              NT    2:13.76    6  
     1) Foley, Michael 13               2) Olivos, Zachary 14             
     3) Morel, Henri-Christopher 13     4) Choung, Richard 14             
  5 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:15.05    4  
     1) Spak, Kevin 13                  2) Levine, Max 13                 
     3) Le Gall, Solen 14               4) Mangold, Ben 14                
  6 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:22.07    2  
     1) Larson, Matt 14                 2) Cummins, Sean 14               
     3) Bisselle, Eric 13               4) Queen, Griffin 14              
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:13.89   14  
     1) Kyle, Kati 14                   2) Powell, Shannon 13             
     3) Hartman, Katie 13               4) Rivera, Julia 13               
  2 Hallowell                                              NT    2:19.65   10  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin 14               2) Murray, Katie 14               
     3) Fox, Paige 13                   4) Webb, Blair 14                 
  3 Bethesda                                               NT    2:19.91    8  
     1) Stoff, Laura 13                 2) Chen, Karen 14                 
     3) Chen, Cathy 14                  4) Sussman, Caroline 13           
  4 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:21.77    6  
     1) Gatti, Erin 14                  2) Tate, Juliann 14               
     3) Jacobson, Katie 13              4) Carlin, Madeline 14            
  5 Rockville                                              NT    2:21.90    4  
     1) Chuang, Cara 14                 2) Tragotsis, Anna 13             
     3) Nguyen, Emily 13                4) Ding, Jessica 13               
  6 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:31.48    2  
     1) Baxter, Stacey 14               2) Wallace, Taylor 13             
     3) Neff, Melanie 13                4) Callaway, Jenna 13             
 
Event 21  Boys 18 & Under 250 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:26.76   14  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi 7              2) Powell, Garrett 11             
     3) Astiz, Adrian 18                4) Spak, Kevin 13                 
  2 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:31.53   10  
     1) Burgoyne, Christopher 8         2) Conger, Jack 11                
     3) Mechak, Ben 17                  4) Schmid, Stephen 13             
  3 Hallowell                                              NT    2:33.37    8  
     1) Munson, Alex 8                  2) Devlin, Joey 12                
     3) Conrad, Nick 18                 4) Conrad, Eric 14                
  4 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:33.93    6  
     1) Ralli, Zachary 8                2) Garfield, Evan 12              
     3) Spencer, Adam 16                4) Larson, Matt 14                
  5 Bethesda                                               NT    2:34.93    4  
     1) Kearns, Christopher 8           2) Xiao, Brian 12                 
     3) Sikirica, Slaven 18             4) Jackson, Warren 14             
 -- Rockville                                              NT         DQ  
     1) Jeang, John 8                   2) Gibson, Matthew 11             
     3) Haibel, Sandy 16                4) Olivos, Zachary 14             
 
Event 22  Girls 18 & Under 250 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville                                              NT    2:35.11   14  
     1) Gibson, Claudia 7               2) Levy, Yaly 11                  
     3) Harvey, Katura 17               4) Chuang, Cara 14                
  2 Tilden Woods                                           NT    2:37.03   10  
     1) Braviak, Caroline 8             2) Epstein, Anna 12               
     3) Spak, Elena 15                  4) Carlin, Madeline 14            
  3 Mill Creek Towne                                       NT    2:37.22    8  
     1) Wallace, Amanda 8               2) Mulquin, Catherine 11          
     3) Waters, Megan 16                4) Baxter, Stacey 14              
  4 Bethesda                                               NT    2:38.25    6  
     1) Loo, Leena 8                    2) Tjonneland, Ida 11             
     3) Reyes, Vanessa 16               4) Sussman, Caroline 13           
  5 Flower Valley                                          NT    2:40.77    4  
     1) Klein, Rose 8                   2) Haase, Sarah 12                
     3) Kyle, Kelli 16                  4) Kyle, Kati 14                  
  6 Hallowell                                              NT    2:44.56    2  
     1) Gruber, Anna 8                  2) Relihan, Katie 12              
     3) Webb, Morgan 16                 4) Webb, Blair 14                 
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Rockville                           196   2. Tilden Woods                        186
  3. Mill Creek Towne                    152   4. Bethesda                            146
  5. Flower Valley                       142   6. Hallowell                           138