Home
Up

Licensed to MCSL - A - 2                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/5/2006 10:35 PM
                            WEEK 3B 2006 - 7/5/2006                            
                           Upper County vs Hallowell                           
                                  July 5,2006                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Matthew          12 Hallowell            1:28.17    1:28.13    6  
  2 Rowe, Patrick             11 Hallowell            1:32.17    1:33.78    4  
  3 Golding, Chris            11 UC                        NT    1:36.14    3  
  4 Prather, John             10 Hallowell            1:32.00    1:36.33    2  
  5 Tatnall, Nicholas         11 Hallowell            1:42.97    1:40.73    1  
  6 Breen, Nicholas           10 Hallowell            1:35.69    1:41.01  
  7 Nickerson, Chris          11 UC                   1:41.28    1:41.12  
  8 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell            1:41.76    1:43.94  
  9 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell            1:40.17    1:45.33  
 10 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell            1:37.34    1:45.40  
 11 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell            1:46.92    1:51.22  
 12 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell            1:57.12    1:55.03  
 13 Jones, Nikita             11 UC                        NT    1:57.05  
 14 Dreier, Nathan            11 UC                   2:00.22    1:57.43  
 15 Yeh, Malachi              10 UC                        NT    2:00.60  
 16 Villanueva, Joshua         9 UC                        NT    2:03.88  
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozorosky, Paulina        11 Hallowell            1:26.50    1:28.67    6  
  2 Conrad, Megan             11 Hallowell            1:27.04    1:28.89    4  
  3 Flamand, Kelly            10 Hallowell            1:30.68    1:32.61    3  
  4 Petit, Rosannah            9 UC                   1:38.04    1:36.53    2  
  5 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell            1:37.48    1:37.78    1  
  6 Lertora, Nicole           10 Hallowell            1:37.68    1:39.26  
  7 Shenk, Jenna              12 UC                   1:50.30    1:41.95  
  8 Roy, Makayla               9 Hallowell                 NT    1:44.88  
  9 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell            1:44.75    1:45.59  
 10 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell            1:43.80    1:47.29  
 11 Dillon, Catherine         10 UC                        NT    1:48.86  
 12 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell                 NT    1:52.57  
 13 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell            1:50.27    1:55.51  
 14 Yeh, Sarahann             11 UC                   2:01.87    1:57.40  
 15 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell            1:50.30    2:00.26  
 16 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell                 NT    2:00.47  
 -- Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper County  'A'                                 1:56.94    2:12.97    8  
     1) Page, Scott 17                  2) Scott, Tom 17                  
     3) Zahn, Brian 15                  4) King, James 18                 
  2 Hallowell  'A'                                    1:55.03    2:17.10    4  
     1) Flamand, Michael 14             2) Tam, Kevin 15                  
     3) Byrne, Harry 17                 4) Conrad, Colin 16               
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper County  'A'                                 2:14.93    2:28.57    8  
     1) Heldman, Emily 15               2) Maneely, Morgan 16             
     3) Page, Melanie 15                4) Petit, Alannah 15              
  2 Hallowell  'A'                                    2:26.52    2:44.34    4  
     1) Kern, Caroline 15               2) Berry, Nicole 16               
     3) Pozzatti, Anna 16               4) Bauman, Lauren 15              
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedquist, Patrick          7 UC                     23.56      22.87    6  
  2 Hasemann, Jimmy            7 UC                        NT      26.22    4  
  3 Pfeifer, Jack              8 Hallowell              24.91      26.83    3  
  4 Bernstein, Tyler           8 Hallowell              30.37      28.86    2  
  5 Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell              28.22      30.97    1  
  6 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              33.57      31.09  
  7 Kline, Mitchell            6 UC                        NT      31.59  
  8 Hersey, Brian              7 Hallowell              30.86      32.76  
  9 Cu, Brandon                7 UC                        NT      34.17  
 10 Kozorosky, Charlie         6 Hallowell              35.35      36.29  
 11 Niverth, Anthony           8 Hallowell              38.50      37.67  
 12 Glickman, Adam             8 Hallowell              39.63      37.87  
 13 Suzich, Michael            5 UC                     36.34      39.17  
 14 Clugston, Nathan           8 UC                        NT      40.01  
 15 Neufeld, Evan              6 Hallowell              37.06      41.51  
 16 Kellner, Evan              7 UC                        NT      47.13  
 17 Chapman, Daniel            5 UC                        NT      47.23  
 18 Silva, Tomas               5 UC                     52.83      47.54  
 19 Villanueva, Matthew        6 UC                        NT    1:09.97  
 -- Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell              31.88         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Janelle        8 Hallowell              25.83      23.87    6  
  2 Barner, Hayley             8 UC                     28.49      26.27    4  
  3 Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              29.53      29.08    3  
  4 Radoja, Milica             7 Hallowell              28.11      29.09    2  
  5 Ben-Yosef, Maya            8 Hallowell              35.40      32.39    1  
  6 Owen, Emma                 5 UC                     31.30      33.30  
  7 Risos, Francheska          7 UC                        NT      34.51  
  8 Ruck, Taylor               8 UC                        NT      34.86  
  9 Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              33.73      36.31  
 10 Yeh, Shanna                6 UC                     47.64      49.75  
 11 Milla, Emily               5 UC                        NT      55.53  
 -- Scott, Bridget             8 Hallowell                 NT     X18.92  
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Matthew             9 UC                     57.26      50.40    6  
  2 Kay, Ian                  10 UC                     56.07      56.98    4  
  3 Kellner, Graham           10 UC                   1:10.27    1:02.94    3  
  4 Watchorn, Tristan         10 UC                     55.49    1:04.50    2  
  5 Risos, Todd               10 UC                        NT    1:09.97    1  
  6 Campos, Michael            9 UC                        NT    1:20.47  
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              40.75      41.21    6  
  2 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              40.60      41.59    4  
  3 Scott, Keeley             10 Hallowell                 NT      41.69    3  
  4 Intoccia, Lisa            10 Hallowell              42.57      43.59    2  
  5 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              44.50      43.90    1  
  6 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              42.15      44.93  
  7 Newberg, Sara              9 UC                        NT      45.35  
  8 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              47.58      48.53  
  9 Shou, Carol               10 UC                     55.81      49.63  
 10 Bauman, Erin              10 Hallowell              45.32      50.24  
 11 Harman, Jennifer          10 UC                     54.75      51.19  
 12 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              49.00      51.84  
 13 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              50.95      53.41  
 14 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              54.19      54.14  
 15 Shepherd, Tara             9 Hallowell              56.67      54.75  
 16 Littrell, Christiana       9 UC                     59.89      59.16  
 17 Blair, Allison             9 Hallowell            1:00.13      59.63  
 18 Clugston, Katie           10 UC                     52.65      59.66  
 19 Chow, Victoria             9 UC                     58.77    1:00.00  
 20 Corbett, Jessica          10 UC                   1:09.40    1:01.18  
 21 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell            1:02.30    1:07.15  
 22 Kozorosky, Sophia          9 Hallowell            1:01.63    1:08.20  
 23 Wright, Torian             9 UC                   1:17.46    1:12.94  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver         13 Hallowell              30.61      29.94    6  
  2 Becker, Kevin             14 UC                     31.92      31.25    4  
  3 Gierula, Jimmy            13 UC                        NT      32.65    3  
  4 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              32.86      33.43    2  
  5 King, Patrick             13 UC                     33.37      33.60    1  
  6 Harding, Ian              13 UC                     35.58      35.31  
  7 DeLaRosa, David           14 UC                     39.14      38.47  
  8 Barner, Robby             13 UC                     39.51      40.06  
  9 Shou, David               13 UC                     56.70      53.77  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Keera            13 UC                     33.08      33.96    6  
  2 Chapman, Sarah            14 UC                     33.83      33.97    4  
  3 Ekinci, Bianca            13 UC                     33.93      34.07    3  
  4 Uruburo, Cindy            13 UC                     33.71      34.15    2  
  5 Newman, Taylor            13 Hallowell              34.46      34.42    1  
  6 Peterson, Laura           13 UC                     34.89      34.89  
  7 Stalker, Casey            14 UC                     35.55      35.92  
  8 Darling, Brianna          13 UC                     35.74      36.22  
  9 Byrne, Deirdre            14 Hallowell              37.80      38.02  
 10 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell              38.10      38.31  
 11 Montgomery, Sophia        13 UC                     39.02      39.22  
 12 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              37.67      39.47  
 13 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              38.99      39.79  
 14 Jones, Julia              14 UC                     42.62      41.21  
 15 Dreier, Sophie            13 UC                     41.09      41.47  
 16 Mayo, Alyona              13 UC                        NT      42.56  
 17 Kulesh, Bridget           14 UC                     42.56      43.59  
 18 Granados, Sylvia          14 UC                        NT      45.10  
 19 Nyoro, Muriithi           13 UC                   1:02.38      57.71  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              38.43      37.73    6  
  2 Golding, Chris            11 UC                        NT      38.33    4  
  3 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              39.11      39.67    3  
  4 Montgomery, Mark          12 UC                     39.51      40.19    2  
  5 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell              37.90      40.20    1  
  6 Tatnall, Nicholas         11 Hallowell              41.07      40.31  
  7 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell              41.63      40.42  
  8 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              40.60      40.86  
  9 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              41.78      42.62  
 10 Roy, Malaki               11 Hallowell              42.22      44.19  
 11 Jones, Nikita             11 UC                     43.75      44.20  
 12 Kulesh, Andrew            11 UC                     44.91      44.47  
 13 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell              44.69      45.23  
 14 Risos, Kyle               12 UC                        NT      46.10  
 15 Dreier, Nathan            11 UC                     43.13      46.22  
 16 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              47.70      50.40  
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalker, Haley            12 UC                     37.59      37.06    6  
  2 Robinson, Amelia          11 UC                     38.83      39.64    4  
  3 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              39.06      40.08    3  
  4 Kelly, Caitlin            12 UC                     46.89      43.67    2  
  5 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              42.59      44.38    1  
  6 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell              40.27      44.60  
  7 Barner, Lindsey           11 UC                     44.40      44.97  
  8 Yeh, Sarahann             11 UC                     46.04      46.35  
  9 Ben-Yosef, Daniella       11 Hallowell              48.34      47.31  
 10 Bauman, Bridget           12 Hallowell              46.09      49.28  
 11 Williams, Kaila           11 UC                     47.35      51.93  
 12 Combs, Danielle           11 UC                   1:01.07      54.81  
 13 Collins, Amber            12 UC                   1:10.20    1:04.13  
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Harry              17 Hallowell            1:02.43    1:01.68    6  
  2 Scott, Tom                17 UC                   1:03.65    1:02.43    4  
  3 Page, Scott               17 UC                   1:05.39    1:04.36    3  
  4 King, James               18 UC                   1:06.03    1:08.20    2  
  5 Zahn, Brian               15 UC                        NT    1:09.99    1  
  6 Connors, Kevin            17 UC                   1:15.13    1:13.37  
  7 Chow, Alexander           15 UC                   1:18.82    1:16.58  
  8 Villanueva, Leandro       17 UC                        NT    1:22.08  
  9 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:21.03    1:23.85  
 10 Mayo, Roma                17 UC                   1:30.29    1:28.81  
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petit, Alannah            15 UC                   1:11.27    1:09.09    6  
  2 Heldman, Emily            15 UC                   1:10.68    1:12.32    4  
  3 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell            1:14.49    1:15.25    3  
  4 Page, Melanie             15 UC                   1:15.76    1:15.56    2  
  5 King, Amanda              15 UC                   1:16.49    1:15.90    1  
  6 Kern, Caroline            15 Hallowell            1:18.80    1:18.54  
  7 Williams, Paige           15 UC                        NT    1:18.61  
  8 Dillon, Grace             15 UC                   1:17.71    1:19.17  
  9 Flanagan, Jenny           17 Hallowell            1:28.09    1:28.18  
 10 Moorman, Heather          15 UC                   1:35.13    1:35.90  
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver         13 Hallowell            1:21.67    1:16.79    6  
  2 Becker, Kevin             14 UC                   1:20.69    1:18.21    4  
  3 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell            1:19.84    1:20.26    3  
  4 King, Patrick             13 UC                   1:26.08    1:27.37    2  
  5 Gierula, Jimmy            13 UC                        NT    1:27.86    1  
  6 DeLaRosa, David           14 UC                   1:37.91    1:35.95  
  7 Barner, Robby             13 UC                   1:56.38    1:53.50  
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Taylor            13 Hallowell            1:22.88    1:23.92    6  
  2 Uruburo, Cindy            13 UC                   1:25.57    1:25.84    4  
  3 Chapman, Sarah            14 UC                   1:30.03    1:28.47    3  
  4 Montgomery, Sophia        13 UC                   1:37.67    1:37.31    2  
  5 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell            1:39.06    1:38.44    1  
  6 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell            1:46.42    1:45.86  
  7 Dreier, Sophie            13 UC                   1:44.19    1:47.27  
 -- Ekinci, Bianca            13 UC                   1:26.55         DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedquist, Patrick          7 UC                     28.38      28.26    6  
  2 Owen, Jack                 7 UC                        NT      29.69    4  
  3 Uchman, Alexander          8 Hallowell              36.18      31.19    3  
  4 Kay, Colin                 7 UC                        NT      34.70    2  
  5 Petrovic, Niko             8 Hallowell              33.39      36.03    1  
  6 Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell              37.07      38.94  
  7 Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell              39.55      39.15  
  8 Kline, Mitchell            6 UC                        NT      40.56  
  9 Bernstein, Tyler           8 Hallowell              35.87      41.86  
 10 Kozorosky, Charlie         6 Hallowell              40.72      42.55  
 11 Neufeld, Evan              6 Hallowell              46.04      46.35  
 12 Niverth, Anthony           8 Hallowell              49.81      47.13  
 13 Chapman, Daniel            5 UC                        NT      53.29  
 14 Cu, Brandon                7 UC                        NT      55.41  
 15 Glickman, Adam             8 Hallowell              54.17    1:01.75  
 -- O'Leary, Ryan              7 UC                     27.26     X26.98  
 -- Villanueva, Matthew        6 UC                        NT         DQ  
 -- Hersey, Brian              7 Hallowell              39.88         DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Bridget             8 Hallowell                 NT      23.96    6  
  2 McLaughlin, Ashley         8 Hallowell              27.53      27.54    4  
  3 McLaughlin, Janelle        8 Hallowell              35.00      29.88    3  
  4 Clark, Vanessa             7 UC                     34.40      31.73    2  
  5 Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              34.95      32.54    1  
  6 Ben-Yosef, Maya            8 Hallowell              35.17      32.87  
  7 Risos, Francheska          7 UC                        NT      35.71  
  8 Dreier, Lily               8 UC                     39.41      37.13  
  9 Radoja, Milica             7 Hallowell              36.25      40.41  
 10 Yeh, Shanna                6 UC                   1:00.15      59.28  
 -- Robinson, Sophie           7 UC                     26.54     X24.11  
 -- Ado, Mary                  8 UC                     33.64     X31.82  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              24.19      25.33    6  
  2 Combs, Matthew             9 UC                     30.57      28.36    4  
  3 Kay, Ian                  10 UC                     26.86      28.64    3  
  4 Watchorn, Tristan         10 UC                     29.83      32.88    2  
  5 Risos, Todd               10 UC                        NT      33.03    1  
  6 Campos, Michael            9 UC                     37.68      38.00  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cookie             10 Hallowell              21.58      21.40    6  
  2 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              22.98      23.20    4  
  3 Owen, Cerys                9 UC                     23.52      23.51    3  
  4 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              23.93      24.00    2  
  5 Intoccia, Lisa            10 Hallowell              25.68      24.22    1  
  6 Sanford, Brianna          10 UC                     24.59      24.42  
  7 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              23.66      24.47  
  8 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              23.69      24.61  
  9 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              25.59      24.73  
 10 Newberg, Sara              9 UC                        NT      24.88  
 11 Roy, Makayla               9 Hallowell              25.01      25.48  
 12 Golding, Kaitlyn           9 UC                        NT      26.00  
 13 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              26.30      26.45  
 14 Shou, Carol               10 UC                     29.78      28.66  
 15 Corbett, Jessica          10 UC                     28.89      28.74  
 16 Shepherd, Tara             9 Hallowell              30.23      29.66  
 17 Littrell, Christiana       9 UC                        NT      30.21  
 18 Kozorosky, Sophia          9 Hallowell              28.77      31.68  
 19 Harman, Jennifer          10 UC                        NT      31.97  
 20 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell              31.07      31.99  
 21 Clugston, Katie           10 UC                     33.61      35.82  
 22 Chow, Victoria             9 UC                     30.01      36.39  
 23 Montgomery, Emilie        10 UC                     31.66      38.67  
 -- Scott, Keeley             10 Hallowell                 NT     X23.42  
 -- Gilbert, Kenzie           10 UC                     24.82     X24.12  
 -- Wright, Torian             9 UC                     35.45         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Scott               17 UC                   1:14.14    1:14.83    5  
  1 Conrad, Colin             16 Hallowell            1:11.75    1:14.83    5  
  3 Scott, Tom                17 UC                   1:13.31    1:15.57    3  
  4 Tranamil, Rodrigo         16 UC                   1:23.93    1:23.09    2  
  5 Chow, Alexander           15 UC                   1:34.42    1:31.70    1  
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heldman, Emily            15 UC                   1:20.52    1:20.78    6  
  2 Petit, Alannah            15 UC                   1:28.34    1:27.21    4  
  3 King, Amanda              15 UC                   1:28.87    1:31.00    3  
  4 Flanagan, Jenny           17 Hallowell            1:38.37    1:44.58    2  
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Matthew          12 Hallowell              40.49      41.51    6  
  2 Chow, Zachary             12 UC                     52.81      45.50    4  
  3 Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              49.00      49.94    3  
  4 Wight, Ray                12 Hallowell              48.18      50.82    2  
  5 Tatnall, Nicholas         11 Hallowell              52.04      51.15    1  
  6 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              50.36      52.57  
  7 Golding, Chris            11 UC                        NT      52.76  
  8 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell              53.66      54.12  
  9 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              56.75      58.81  
 10 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              58.20    1:01.23  
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozorosky, Paulina        11 Hallowell              40.31      41.29    6  
  2 Gale, Samantha            12 UC                        NT      46.61    4  
  3 Robinson, Amelia          11 UC                     45.75      48.59    3  
  4 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              50.01      48.63    2  
  5 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              48.15      49.63    1  
  6 Yeh, Sarahann             11 UC                     52.57      52.83  
  7 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell              49.45      53.79  
  8 Martin, Samantha          11 Hallowell              58.93    1:00.37  
  9 Williams, Kaila           11 UC                   1:03.89    1:00.97  
 10 Barner, Lindsey           11 UC                        NT    1:02.08  
 11 Ben-Yosef, Daniella       11 Hallowell            1:08.57    1:15.61  
 -- Bauman, Bridget           12 Hallowell              58.59         DQ  
 -- Combs, Danielle           11 UC                   1:13.04         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              37.43      38.20    6  
  2 Gierula, Jimmy            13 UC                     45.39      41.21    4  
  3 Harding, Ian              13 UC                     44.41      42.17    3  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekinci, Bianca            13 UC                     39.92      39.67    6  
  2 Uruburo, Cindy            13 UC                     40.57      41.02    4  
  3 Peterson, Laura           13 UC                     42.32      41.56    3  
  4 Chapman, Sarah            14 UC                     42.41      41.92    2  
  5 Darling, Brianna          13 UC                     42.05      43.18    1  
  6 Stalker, Casey            14 UC                     45.46      45.37  
  7 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell              44.31      45.64  
  8 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              47.26      47.19  
  9 Byrne, Deirdre            14 Hallowell              47.08      47.63  
 10 Jones, Julia              14 UC                     52.20      51.23  
 11 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              51.49      54.18  
 12 Mayo, Alyona              13 UC                        NT    1:07.26  
 13 Granados, Sylvia          14 UC                        NT    1:10.09  
 -- Hall, Katie               14 UC                     37.59     X37.31  
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Harry              17 Hallowell            1:13.27    1:15.33    6  
  2 Tranamil, Rodrigo         16 UC                   1:18.85    1:16.84    4  
  3 Zahn, Brian               15 UC                        NT    1:18.85    3  
  4 Connors, Kevin            17 UC                   1:24.39    1:25.42    2  
  5 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:31.50    1:31.70    1  
  6 Villanueva, Leandro       17 UC                        NT    1:40.55  
  7 Mayo, Roma                17 UC                   1:48.27    1:44.31  
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maneely, Morgan           16 UC                   1:19.20    1:20.46    6  
  2 Heldman, Emily            15 UC                   1:28.70    1:24.97    4  
  3 Petit, Alannah            15 UC                   1:30.02    1:27.18    3  
  4 Page, Melanie             15 UC                   1:30.54    1:27.82    2  
  5 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell            1:29.74    1:28.87    1  
  6 Parsons, Alana            16 UC                   1:34.09    1:30.91  
  7 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell            1:30.27    1:31.33  
  8 Kern, Caroline            15 Hallowell            1:31.44    1:32.13  
  9 Bauman, Lauren            15 Hallowell            1:30.40    1:34.28  
 10 Moorman, Heather          15 UC                   1:48.37    1:46.43  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neufeld, Bradley           7 Hallowell              34.10      33.89    6  
  2 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              34.50      36.18    4  
  3 Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell                 NT      44.77    3  
 -- Hedquist, Patrick          7 UC                     42.35         DQ  
 -- Watchorn, Daniel           8 UC                        NT         DQ  
 -- Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Hasemann, Jimmy            7 UC                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Bridget             8 Hallowell                 NT      26.47    6  
  2 Gilbert, Kalise            6 UC                        NT      34.57    4  
  3 Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              33.76      34.92    3  
  4 Suzich, Renee              7 UC                     43.70      41.61    2  
  5 Barner, Hayley             8 UC                        NT      42.76    1  
  6 Dreier, Lily               8 UC                     50.37      46.51  
 -- Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              43.03         DQ  
 -- Risos, Francheska          7 UC                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neufeld, Jeremy           10 Hallowell              27.57      27.19    6  
  2 Karmazyn, Levko            9 Hallowell              28.18      29.15    4  
  3 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              29.74      29.79    3  
  4 Kay, Ian                  10 UC                     32.53      35.61    2  
  5 Risos, Todd               10 UC                        NT      36.94    1  
  6 Kellner, Graham           10 UC                     40.86      38.22  
 -- Villanueva, Joshua         9 UC                     28.56     X30.59  
 -- Ado, Jacob                10 UC                     28.81     X30.75  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              24.98      25.73    6  
  2 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              25.84      25.75    4  
  3 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              26.27      26.11    3  
  4 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              27.32      26.41    2  
  5 Muir, Taylor              10 UC                     27.02      27.04    1  
  6 Scott, Keeley             10 Hallowell                 NT      27.26  
  7 Harman, Jennifer          10 UC                     27.62      27.69  
  8 Bauman, Erin              10 Hallowell              27.63      28.15  
  9 Intoccia, Lisa            10 Hallowell              29.66      28.28  
 10 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              29.25      28.45  
 11 Owen, Cerys                9 UC                     28.48      29.12  
 12 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              31.16      29.56  
 13 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              30.15      32.14  
 14 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell              34.11      33.35  
 15 Shepherd, Tara             9 Hallowell              33.89      33.50  
 16 Montgomery, Emilie        10 UC                     33.23      33.69  
 17 Blair, Allison             9 Hallowell              35.86      34.10  
 18 Shou, Carol               10 UC                     37.29      34.77  
 -- Kozorosky, Sophia          9 Hallowell              35.79         DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Chris           12 Hallowell              47.44      48.36    6  
  2 Wight, Ray                12 Hallowell              49.38      48.73    4  
  3 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              49.50      50.33    3  
  4 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell              51.28      52.15    2  
  5 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              51.42      52.61    1  
  6 Risos, Kyle               12 UC                        NT      54.25  
  7 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell            1:00.65      57.19  
  8 Roy, Malaki               11 Hallowell              57.39      57.79  
  9 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              57.36      58.67  
 10 Montgomery, Mark          12 UC                        NT      59.10  
 11 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              59.53      59.53  
 12 Dreier, Nathan            11 UC                     57.38      59.97  
 13 Kulesh, Andrew            11 UC                   1:05.42    1:03.77  
 -- Jones, Nikita             11 UC                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gale, Samantha            12 UC                     53.56      49.85    6  
  2 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              51.63      52.80    4  
  3 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell              52.97      53.10    3  
  4 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              53.09      53.34    2  
  5 Robinson, Amelia          11 UC                     52.97      53.49    1  
  6 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              54.40      55.63  
  7 Bauman, Bridget           12 Hallowell              54.50      56.90  
  8 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell              57.95      57.04  
  9 Barner, Lindsey           11 UC                   1:02.24      58.41  
 10 Williams, Kaila           11 UC                   1:01.33      58.46  
 11 Kelly, Caitlin            12 UC                        NT    1:00.20  
 12 Combs, Danielle           11 UC                   1:05.58    1:02.03  
 13 Martin, Samantha          11 Hallowell            1:02.67    1:04.47  
 14 Ben-Yosef, Daniella       11 Hallowell                 NT    1:11.83  
 15 Kelly, Emily              11 UC                        NT    1:11.88  
 16 Collins, Amber            12 UC                        NT    1:12.60  
 -- Conrad, Megan             11 Hallowell              52.35     X49.63  
 -- Stalker, Haley            12 UC                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gierula, Jimmy            13 UC                     41.37      42.75    6  
  2 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              45.72      45.39    4  
  3 DeLaRosa, David           14 UC                     47.49      47.10    3  
  4 Harding, Ian              13 UC                     49.17      47.34    2  
  5 King, Patrick             13 UC                     49.38      48.85    1  
  6 Barner, Robby             13 UC                     51.66      51.95  
  7 Shou, David               13 UC                     59.78      59.06  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uruburo, Cindy            13 UC                     45.68      46.37    6  
  2 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              48.84      46.71    4  
  3 Gilbert, Keera            13 UC                     49.90      50.26    3  
  4 Montgomery, Sophia        13 UC                     50.12      50.39    2  
  5 Kulesh, Bridget           14 UC                     49.75      52.11    1  
  6 Darling, Brianna          13 UC                     52.81      53.50  
  7 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell              53.48      54.23  
  8 Dreier, Sophie            13 UC                     53.20      54.72  
  9 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              57.75      59.10  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Tom                17 UC                   1:29.14    1:29.40    6  
  2 Tranamil, Rodrigo         16 UC                   1:31.84    1:31.19    4  
  3 Connors, Kevin            17 UC                   1:33.53    1:32.53    3  
  4 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:36.74    1:38.93    2  
  5 Chow, Alexander           15 UC                   1:43.77    1:40.84    1  
  6 Mayo, Roma                17 UC                   1:47.43    1:44.68  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maneely, Morgan           16 UC                   1:26.15    1:27.79    6  
  2 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell            1:35.21    1:36.30    4  
  3 Williams, Paige           15 UC                   1:47.07    1:45.62    3  
  4 Moorman, Heather          15 UC                   1:53.23    1:52.29    2  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watchorn, Daniel           8 UC                     39.18      32.49    6  
  2 Nicklow, Michael           8 Hallowell              34.42      33.98    4  
  3 Neufeld, Bradley           7 Hallowell              39.63      36.31    3  
  4 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              42.72      41.83    2  
 -- Petrovic, Niko             8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Bridget             8 Hallowell                 NT      23.49    6  
  2 McLaughlin, Ashley         8 Hallowell                 NT      32.90    4  
  3 McLaughlin, Janelle        8 Hallowell                 NT      36.64    3  
  4 Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              51.53      53.75    2  
  5 Suzich, Renee              7 UC                        NT      58.91    1  
 -- Yeh, Susanna               8 UC                        NT     X36.40  
 -- Radoja, Milica             7 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Dreier, Lily               8 UC                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              23.11      24.83    6  
  2 Karmazyn, Levko            9 Hallowell              28.08      27.19    4  
  3 Neufeld, Jeremy           10 Hallowell              25.68      27.47    3  
 -- Yeh, Malachi              10 UC                     30.56     X27.44  
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cookie             10 Hallowell              19.55      19.29    6  
  2 Bauman, Erin              10 Hallowell              27.72      22.06    4  
  3 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              23.35      22.34    3  
  4 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              21.35      22.52    2  
  5 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              26.02      23.78    1  
  6 Golding, Kaitlyn           9 UC                        NT      25.25  
  7 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              27.22      25.73  
  8 Scott, Keeley             10 Hallowell                 NT      26.83  
  9 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              28.44      29.39  
 10 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              31.56      30.25  
 11 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              26.40      32.81  
 -- Flamand, Kelly            10 Hallowell              19.34     X19.09  
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Patrick             11 Hallowell              42.34      44.76    6  
  2 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell              43.36      45.27    4  
  3 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell              45.59      45.29    3  
  4 Golding, Chris            11 UC                        NT      45.36    2  
  5 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              49.71      49.48    1  
  6 Jones, Nikita             11 UC                        NT    1:05.50  
 -- Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              53.28         DQ  
 -- Dreier, Nathan            11 UC                   1:06.29         DQ  
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Mary Claire       11 Hallowell              39.96      40.69    6  
  2 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              43.08      43.33    4  
  3 Shenk, Jenna              12 UC                   1:00.22      55.24    3  
  4 Yeh, Sarahann             11 UC                   1:06.41    1:01.24    2  
  5 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell              56.68    1:02.16    1  
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver         13 Hallowell              34.09      34.14    6  
  2 DeLaRosa, David           14 UC                     47.06      48.83    4  
  3 Harding, Ian              13 UC                        NT      49.48    3  
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekinci, Bianca            13 UC                     38.07      37.32    6  
  2 Chapman, Sarah            14 UC                     37.82      38.44    4  
  3 Byrne, Deirdre            14 Hallowell              39.90      38.97    3  
  4 Newman, Taylor            13 Hallowell              39.11      39.46    2  
  5 Gilbert, Keera            13 UC                     44.80      47.50    1  
  6 Jones, Julia              14 UC                     51.92      49.11  
  7 Kulesh, Bridget           14 UC                     49.86      50.97  
  8 Dreier, Sophie            13 UC                     52.57      53.89  
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Harry              17 Hallowell              31.23      31.47    6  
  2 Page, Scott               17 UC                     32.91      32.10    4  
  3 Zahn, Brian               15 UC                        NT      33.15    3  
  4 Conrad, Colin             16 Hallowell              33.16      34.33    2  
  5 Tranamil, Rodrigo         16 UC                        NT      36.41    1  
  6 Villanueva, Leandro       17 UC                        NT      44.16  
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maneely, Morgan           16 UC                     36.73      36.20    6  
  2 Dillon, Grace             15 UC                     37.56      38.83    4  
  3 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell              40.90      40.21    3  
  4 Parsons, Alana            16 UC                     42.37      40.45    2  
  5 Petit, Alannah            15 UC                     40.22      41.03    1  
  6 Heldman, Emily            15 UC                     44.77      41.37  
  7 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell              41.10      41.93  
  8 Moorman, Heather          15 UC                     54.59      49.05  
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                    1:55.70    2:20.33    8  
     1) Karmazyn, Levko 9               2) Nicklow, Thomas 11             
     3) Pettenati, Oliver 13            4) Pfeifer, Jack 8                
  2 Upper County  'A'                                 2:06.87    2:25.93    4  
     1) Combs, Matthew 9                2) Golding, Chris 11              
     3) Becker, Kevin 14                4) Hedquist, Patrick 7            
  3 Hallowell  'B'                                         NT    2:31.27    2  
     1) Neufeld, Jeremy 10              2) Peters, Price 11               
     3) Flamand, Michael 14             4) Bernstein, Tyler 8             
  4 Upper County  'B'                                      NT    2:38.07  
     1) Kay, Ian 10                     2) Montgomery, Mark 12            
     3) Gierula, Jimmy 13               4) Hasemann, Jimmy 7              
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                    1:55.12    2:18.52    8  
     1) Fox, Mallory 9                  2) Young, Melody 11               
     3) Newman, Taylor 13               4) Scott, Bridget 8               
  2 Hallowell  'B'                                         NT    2:24.71    4  
     1) Scott, Keeley 10                2) Clark, Bailey 11               
     3) Giganti, Brittany 13            4) Athey, Katie 6                 
  3 Hallowell  'C'                                         NT    2:30.07    2  
     1) Kolker, Sydney 10               2) Kong, Emily 12                 
     3) Byrne, Deirdre 14               4) McLaughlin, Janelle 8          
  4 Upper County  'A'                                 1:59.42    2:38.56  
     1) Shou, Carol 10                  2) Robinson, Amelia 11            
     3) Chapman, Sarah 14               4) Owen, Emma 5                   
  5 Upper County  'B'                                      NT    2:40.84  
     1) Newberg, Sara 9                 2) Stalker, Haley 12              
     3) Gilbert, Keera 13               4) Barner, Hayley 8               
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Hallowell                           409   2. Upper County                        364