Licensed to MCSL - A - 2                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/8/2006 02:22 PM
                          Week 4 2006 - July 8, 2006                           
                 Tilden Woods Dolphins vs Hallowell Hurricanes                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.65    8/2/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                          
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:12.89   7/12/2003 Eric T. Friedland                          
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:12.10   7/22/1995 Michael Raab                               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:11.86    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                  
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     11 TW                   1:15.03    1:17.31 ALL*     6  
  2 Devlin, Joey        12 Hallowell            1:23.31    1:22.33 ALL*     4  
  3 Loiacono, Brandon   11 Hallowell            1:23.10    1:26.38          3  
  4 Scott, Michael      12 TW                   1:26.47    1:27.58          2  
  5 Kratzke, Gavin      12 TW                   1:26.22    1:27.82          1  
  6 Loiacono, Chris     12 Hallowell            1:27.71    1:28.56        
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:10.91   7/25/1987 Cheryl Patteson, RH                        
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:13.13   7/31/1982 H. Furberg (TW)                            
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:11.60   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                 
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:11.02   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                 
                1:22.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       12 TW                   1:17.90    1:18.44 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Katie      12 Hallowell            1:18.60    1:19.89 ALL*     4  
  3 Adam, McKayla       11 Hallowell            1:22.04    1:22.33 ALL*     3  
  4 Drill, Sidney       12 TW                   1:20.69    1:22.68          2  
  5 Machlin, Cara       12 TW                   1:22.16    1:24.05          1  
  6 Murray, Mary Clair  11 Hallowell            1:24.59    1:24.52        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:49.12    8/3/2002 Country Glen                               
                         Chris Dufek-Chip Schnabel-Kevin Fisher-Matt Hard  
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:56.25   6/24/2000 F. Emilio, J. Kaufman, M. Raab             
                         , A. Haskell  (TW)                                
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:53.25   7/29/2000 F. Emilio, J. Kaufman, M. Raab             
                         , A. Haskell                                      
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:55.03   6/17/2006 Hallowell                                  
                         B Fox, A Relihan, E Conrad, N Conrad              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                              1:55.03    1:54.46H         8  
     1) Fox, Brady 15                   2) Relihan, Andrew 16             
     3) Conrad, Eric 14                 4) Conrad, Nick 18                
  2 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:56.58    1:56.58          4  
     1) Friedland, Eric 15              2) Astiz, Adrian 18               
     3) Perez, JP 16                    4) Parshall, Jerry 17             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 2:03.67    7/2/2006 Flower Valley                              
                         Kelli Kyle-Colleen Haase-Jackie Orman-Kati Kyle   
 TW POOL Rec: P 2:10.91    7/1/2006 Bethesda Barracudas                        
                         H Center, S Sokolove, J Li, V REYES               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 2:11.81    7/1/2006 Tilden Woods  M Gatti, H. Parm, TW         
                         elee, A Astiz, E Spak                             
 HA TEAM Rec: H 2:15.31   6/18/2005 Hallowell                                  
                         B Webb, K Suthard, K Murray, M Webb               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           2:11.81    2:15.31          8  
     1) Gatti, Meagan 17                2) Parmelee, Heather 15           
     3) Astiz, Ana 16                   4) Spak, Elena 15                 
  2 Hallowell  'A'                              2:26.52    2:32.27          4  
     1) Rowe, Elizabeth 15              2) Suthard, Katie 18              
     3) Krehbiel, Shannon 15            4) Bauman, Lauren 15              
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.56   6/18/1999 Greg Pfister, DA                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 16.37   7/31/1981 J. Hoffman (GP)                              
 TW TEAM Rec: T 16.63   7/31/1991 Michael Raab                                 
 HA TEAM Rec: H 15.95    1/1/1995 Andrew Peacemaker                            
                18.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     7 TW                     17.88      18.14 ALL*     6  
  2 Bardach, Michael     8 Hallowell              19.62      19.11          4  
  3 Nicklow, Michael     8 Hallowell              21.13      20.21          3  
  4 Munson, Alex         8 Hallowell              19.24      20.26          2  
  5 Kong, Austin         8 Hallowell              20.10      21.14          1  
  6 Bernstein, Avery     7 TW                     20.84      21.29        
  7 Loiacono, Colin      7 Hallowell              21.91      21.57        
  8 Ellett, Timmy        5 TW                     21.23      21.89        
  9 Shapiro, Zachary     8 TW                     26.63      23.01        
 10 Braviak, Matthew     6 TW                     22.75      23.96        
 11 Sukinik, Joseph      8 TW                     23.79      24.66        
 12 Pfeifer, Jack        8 Hallowell              24.91      26.10        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.89   7/24/1982 Candy Camacho, WL                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 16.55    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4                
 TW TEAM Rec: T 16.55    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4, TW-PV         
 HA TEAM Rec: H 16.46    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                19.55  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braviak, Caroline    8 TW                     18.76      18.78 ALL*     6  
  2 Gruber, Anna         8 Hallowell              18.64      18.93 ALL*     4  
  3 Scott, Bridget       8 Hallowell              18.92      19.76          3  
  4 Kolanowski, Christ   8 Hallowell              19.87      20.08          2  
  5 Marquez-Garner, Em   8 Hallowell              19.51      20.57          1  
  6 Ellett, Katie        7 TW                     21.85      21.32        
  7 McLaughlin, Ashley   8 Hallowell              21.74      21.41        
  8 Orsak, Danielle      8 TW                     22.17      23.29        
  9 Seney, Rachel        7 Hallowell              21.86      23.46        
 10 Lawrence, Pamela     8 TW                     23.04      23.63        
 11 Regnell, Katherine   7 TW                     22.40      23.73        
 12 Shatkay, Ruth        8 TW                     22.95      23.82        
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.30    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 31.87    7/9/2005 Garrett POWELL at WEEK 4 2005                
 TW TEAM Rec: T 31.36   7/31/1993 Michael Raab                                 
 HA TEAM Rec: H 31.74    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                36.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodderly, Joey      9 TW                     34.60      35.71 ALL*     6  
  2 Jacobson, Mark      10 TW                     36.38      36.40 ALL*     4  
  3 Carswell, Christia  10 Hallowell              38.62      37.08          3  
  4 Breen, Nicholas     10 Hallowell              37.29      37.58          2  
  5 Keller, Chase       10 TW                     39.23      39.29          1  
  6 Schneider, Jesse     9 TW                     38.82      39.35        
  7 Orsak, James        10 TW                     40.15      39.98        
  8 Ellett, Bobby       10 TW                     40.38      40.89        
  9 Nicklow, Christian  10 Hallowell              44.66      44.54        
 10 McLaughlin, Andrew  10 Hallowell              43.32      45.98        
 11 Neufeld, Jeremy     10 Hallowell              44.71      46.99        
 12 Hollister, Matt      9 Hallowell              48.26      47.37        
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.12    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 33.20   7/31/1980 H. Furberg (TW)                              
 TW TEAM Rec: T 32.52   7/31/1980 H. Furberg                                   
 HA TEAM Rec: H 30.85    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                37.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi    9 TW                     33.43      34.39 ALL*     6  
  2 Kolanowski, Anna    10 Hallowell              35.42      35.39 ALL*     4  
  3 Byrne, Cookie       10 Hallowell              37.35      36.93 ALL*     3  
  4 Flamand, Kelly      10 Hallowell              36.25      37.44          2  
  5 Anderson, Molly      9 Hallowell              36.47      38.34          1  
  6 Scott, Kristen       9 TW                     39.69      39.61        
  7 Mahoney, Jillian     9 TW                     40.60      39.92        
  8 Roy, Makayla         9 Hallowell              38.84      39.96        
  9 Lertora, Nicole     10 Hallowell              38.03      40.14        
 10 Nguyen, Claudia     10 TW                     43.89      42.64        
 11 Spak, Katie          9 TW                     42.60      42.98        
 12 Cirillo, Melanie     9 TW                     41.28      43.24        
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 24.89    8/1/2004 Brock Park, CB                               
 TW POOL Rec: P 26.17   6/29/2002 Adrian A. Astiz (TW)                         
 TW TEAM Rec: T 25.69    8/4/2002 Adrian A. Astiz                              
 HA TEAM Rec: H 26.28    1/1/2001 Andrew Peacemaker                            
                29.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Eric        14 Hallowell              26.69      27.54 ALL*     6  
  2 Spak, Kevin         13 TW                     28.61      28.67 ALL*     4  
  3 Anderson, Michael   14 Hallowell              28.13      29.05          3  
  4 Mangold, Ben        14 TW                     28.55      29.26          2  
  5 Suthard, Frank      14 Hallowell              29.23      29.42          1  
  6 Levine, Max         13 TW                     29.51      30.46        
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.14    8/4/2002 Colleen Law, SL                              
 TW POOL Rec: P 28.11    7/9/2005 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 4 2005                 
 TW TEAM Rec: T 27.34   7/30/2006 Elena M. Spak at All Stars, TW               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 28.46   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                31.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Blair         14 Hallowell              29.24      29.20 ALL*     6  
  2 Carlin, Madeline    14 TW                     31.43      31.45          4  
  3 Murray, Katie       14 Hallowell              30.88      31.47          3  
  4 Stokes, Bethany     14 TW                     31.43      31.83          2  
  5 Fox, Paige          13 Hallowell              31.52      32.07          1  
  6 Gatti, Erin         14 TW                     31.73      32.31        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 26.68   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 29.58   6/25/2005 Jack Shu                                     
 TW TEAM Rec: T 29.06   7/22/1995 Michael Raab                                 
 HA TEAM Rec: H 28.62   7/10/2004 Eric Conrad                                  
                32.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     11 TW                     30.27      30.47 ALL*     6  
  2 Devlin, Joey        12 Hallowell              32.82      32.15 ALL*     4  
  3 Scott, Michael      12 TW                     32.90      33.15          3  
  4 Loiacono, Brandon   11 Hallowell              33.35      33.84          2  
  5 Mangold, Barry      11 TW                     34.06      34.58          1  
  6 Loiacono, Chris     12 Hallowell              36.14      34.95        
  7 Flamand, Matthew    12 Hallowell              35.27      35.05        
  8 Le Gall, Morgan     12 TW                     34.98      35.21        
  9 Kratzke, Gavin      12 TW                     35.60      35.79        
 10 Rowe, Patrick       11 Hallowell              36.66      36.26        
 11 Snodderly, Michael  12 TW                     36.69      36.90        
 12 Wight, Ray          12 Hallowell              37.17      37.30        
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 28.49   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
 TW POOL Rec: P 30.18   7/31/1982 H. Furberg (TW)                              
 TW TEAM Rec: T 29.57   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                   
 HA TEAM Rec: H 29.47    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                32.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       12 TW                     31.68      31.84 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Katie      12 Hallowell              31.69      32.32 ALL*     4  
  3 Braviak, Lindsay    11 TW                     32.64      32.84          3  
  4 Machlin, Cara       12 TW                     32.08      33.04          2  
  5 Drill, Sidney       12 TW                     32.59      33.56          1  
  6 Conrad, Megan       11 Hallowell              34.98      35.34        
  7 Zelenko, Jennifer   12 TW                     35.09      35.51        
  8 Murray, Mary Clair  11 Hallowell              35.63      35.54        
  9 Bosse, Anna         12 TW                     35.03      36.64        
 10 Stokes, Hannah      12 Hallowell              38.21      39.00        
 11 Young, Melody       11 Hallowell              39.06      40.00        
 12 Clark, Bailey       11 Hallowell              40.27      41.17        
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 52.33    8/4/1985 David Stekert, NO                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 53.69   6/24/2000 Michael F. Raab (TW)                         
 TW TEAM Rec: T 53.69   6/24/2000 Michael F Raab                               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 54.56   7/23/2005 Nicholas Conrad                              
                58.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astiz, Adrian       18 TW                     55.30      55.25 ALL*     6  
  2 Fox, Brady          15 Hallowell              55.60      55.32 ALL*     4  
  3 Conrad, Nick        18 Hallowell              55.87      55.60 ALL*     3  
  4 Friedland, Eric     15 TW                     56.37      55.83 ALL*     2  
  5 Parshall, Jerry     17 TW                     58.25      59.78          1  
  6 Conrad, Colin       16 Hallowell            1:00.46    1:03.13        
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.14   7/31/1988 Pamela Minthorn, DT                        
 TW POOL Rec: P   59.07    7/1/2006 Elena Spak                                 
 TW TEAM Rec: T   59.07    7/1/2006 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 3 2006, TW-PV        
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:04.41   6/22/2005 Morgan Webb                                
                1:05.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Elena         15 TW                     59.07    1:00.37 ALL*     6  
  2 Powell, Amanda      15 TW                   1:05.82    1:05.75 ALL*     4  
  3 Parmelee, Heather   15 TW                   1:06.80    1:06.31          3  
  4 Webb, Morgan        16 Hallowell            1:05.55    1:06.45          2  
  5 Rowe, Elizabeth     15 Hallowell            1:09.80    1:11.62          1  
  6 Bauman, Lauren      15 Hallowell            1:13.08    1:13.36        
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:01.81   7/31/2005 Jesse Cunningham, UC                       
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:02.98    7/9/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 4 20             
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:02.81    7/9/2005 Eric T. Friedland at All Stars, TW-PV      
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:02.79   6/18/2005 Brady Fox                                  
                1:15.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Eric        14 Hallowell            1:07.00    1:11.04 ALL*     6  
  2 Anderson, Michael   14 Hallowell            1:09.50    1:11.94 ALL*     4  
  3 Suthard, Frank      14 Hallowell            1:11.71    1:12.06 ALL*     3  
  4 Le Gall, Solen      14 TW                   1:13.38    1:14.55 ALL*     2  
  5 Mangold, Ben        14 TW                   1:14.10    1:16.21          1  
  6 Spak, Kevin         13 TW                   1:17.57    1:17.35        
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:07.40   7/31/1980 Susan O'Brien, WM                          
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:11.27    7/9/2005 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 4 2005               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:10.61   7/23/2005 Elena M. Spak at Divisionals 2, TW-PV      
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:11.42   6/18/2005 Blair Webb                                 
                1:18.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Blair         14 Hallowell            1:11.48    1:12.65 ALL*     6  
  2 Murray, Katie       14 Hallowell            1:13.68    1:15.27 ALL*     4  
  3 Jacobson, Katie     13 TW                   1:20.52    1:21.71          3  
  4 Tate, Juliann       14 TW                   1:21.45    1:22.31          2  
  5 Berry, Kaitlin      14 Hallowell            1:19.78    1:22.51          1  
  6 Stokes, Bethany     14 TW                   1:21.01    1:22.56        
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.44    7/3/1999 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 19.28   7/12/2003 Evan Kolovich (MCF)                          
 TW TEAM Rec: T 19.84   7/26/2003 Garrett Powell                               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 20.00    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
                24.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Alex         8 Hallowell              25.79      24.59          6  
  2 Loiacono, Colin      7 Hallowell              28.08      26.20          4  
  3 Bardach, Michael     8 Hallowell              26.24      28.34          3  
  4 Braviak, Matthew     6 TW                     27.95      30.27          2  
  5 Bernstein, Avery     7 TW                     28.86      30.75          1  
  6 Ellett, Timmy        5 TW                     26.36      30.83        
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 18.58   7/31/1982 Karla Wilson, MW                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 19.35    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4                
 TW TEAM Rec: T 19.35    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4, TW-PV         
 HA TEAM Rec: H 20.02    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                24.45  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braviak, Caroline    8 TW                     22.91      22.35 ALL*     6  
  2 Gruber, Anna         8 Hallowell              24.14      23.82 ALL*     4  
  3 Scott, Bridget       8 Hallowell              23.96      24.74          3  
  4 Rager, Stephanie     8 Hallowell              26.62      26.95          2  
  5 Lawrence, Pamela     8 TW                     27.32      27.07          1  
  6 Ellett, Katie        7 TW                     28.23      27.88        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.40   8/11/1974 Kevin Rusch, CG                              
 TW POOL Rec: P 17.34    7/9/2005 Garrett POWELL at WEEK 4 2005                
 TW TEAM Rec: T 16.88   7/30/2005 Garrett POWELL at All Stars, TW-PV           
 HA TEAM Rec: H 17.12    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                20.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prather, John       10 Hallowell              19.43      20.26 ALL*     6  
  2 Snodderly, Joey      9 TW                     19.48      20.48 ALL*     4  
  3 Carswell, Christia  10 Hallowell              20.25      20.68 ALL*     3  
  4 Ellett, Bobby       10 TW                     20.89      21.07          2  
  5 Orsak, James        10 TW                     20.60      21.11          1  
  6 Nicklow, Christian  10 Hallowell              23.78      23.39        
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.35    7/8/2000 Morgan Ribar, DA                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 17.40   7/31/1980 H. Furberg (TW)                              
 TW TEAM Rec: T 17.40   7/31/1980 H. Furberg                                   
 HA TEAM Rec: H 17.22    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                20.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi    9 TW                     17.75      18.39 ALL*     6  
  2 Kolanowski, Anna    10 Hallowell              19.88      20.32 ALL*     4  
  3 Anderson, Molly      9 Hallowell              20.56      20.59          3  
  4 Flamand, Kelly      10 Hallowell              20.34      20.94          2  
  5 Ship, Hannah         9 TW                     20.91      21.51          1  
  6 Scott, Kristen       9 TW                     22.07      22.53        
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   56.03   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:02.38   7/10/2004 Jason Blanken (CA)                         
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:01.44   7/30/2005 Adrian A. Astiz at All Stars, TW           
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:00.39    1/1/2001 Buddy Reed                                 
                1:08.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady          15 Hallowell            1:01.03    1:00.03HALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Andrew     16 Hallowell            1:02.66    1:02.14PALL*     4  
  3 Astiz, Adrian       18 TW                   1:01.93    1:02.33PALL*     3  
  4 Dicker, Robby       16 TW                   1:08.54    1:08.18 ALL*     2  
  5 Conrad, Nick        18 Hallowell            1:08.50    1:10.72          1  
  6 Parshall, Jerry     17 TW                   1:09.53    1:11.51        
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:04.78    7/1/2006 Kelli Kyle, FV                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:09.95    7/9/2005 Kelli Kyle                                 
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:10.29    7/1/2006 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 3 2006, TW-PV        
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:15.06    1/1/2001 Lauren Ullrich                             
                1:16.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mongelli, Sami      16 TW                   1:14.85    1:14.76 ALL*     6  
  2 Powell, Amanda      15 TW                   1:15.65    1:15.69 ALL*     4  
  3 Gatti, Meagan       17 TW                   1:14.61    1:16.35 ALL*     3  
  4 Webb, Morgan        16 Hallowell            1:17.02    1:18.98          2  
  5 Rowe, Elizabeth     15 Hallowell            1:18.07    1:20.98          1  
  6 Krehbiel, Shannon   15 Hallowell            1:20.79    1:22.97        
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.75   6/20/1998 Jason Blanken, CA                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 33.84    7/1/2006 Garrett Powell                               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 33.84    7/1/2006 Garrett POWELL at WEEK 3 2006, TW-PV         
 HA TEAM Rec: H 32.42    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
                38.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     11 TW                     33.84      33.75PALL*     6  
  2 Devlin, Joey        12 Hallowell              36.65      36.48 ALL*     4  
  3 Kratzke, Gavin      12 TW                     39.60      40.37          3  
  4 Loiacono, Chris     12 Hallowell              39.81      40.38          2  
  5 Rowe, Patrick       11 Hallowell              40.27      40.63          1  
  6 Scott, Michael      12 TW                     40.79      40.83        
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 32.13    8/4/2002 Lisa Long, UC                                
 TW POOL Rec: P 34.34   7/31/1982 H. Furberg (TW)                              
 TW TEAM Rec: T 33.91   7/31/1982 H. Furberg                                   
 HA TEAM Rec: H 32.97   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                39.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       12 TW                     35.57      36.02 ALL*     6  
  2 Drill, Sidney       12 TW                     36.47      37.20 ALL*     4  
  3 Relihan, Katie      12 Hallowell              37.00      38.11 ALL*     3  
  4 Machlin, Cara       12 TW                     37.33      38.25 ALL*     2  
  5 Conrad, Megan       11 Hallowell              39.27      39.55          1  
  6 Adam, McKayla       11 Hallowell              39.25      40.86        
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.84    8/4/2002 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
 TW POOL Rec: P 30.18    7/1/2006 Warren Jackson                               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 30.72   7/31/1994 Matt Dicker                                  
 HA TEAM Rec: H 28.78   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                34.90  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Eric        14 Hallowell              31.14      31.43 ALL*     6  
  2 Anderson, Michael   14 Hallowell              31.81      33.92 ALL*     4  
  3 Loiacono, Andrew    14 Hallowell              34.02      34.62 ALL*     3  
  4 Spak, Kevin         13 TW                     35.49      34.90 ALL*     2  
  5 Le Gall, Solen      14 TW                     34.86      35.09          1  
  6 Levine, Max         13 TW                     36.33      37.14        
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.44   6/25/2005 Cara Chuang, RV                              
 TW POOL Rec: P 33.45    7/9/2005 Kati Kyle                                    
 TW TEAM Rec: T 33.41   7/31/1983 H. Furberg                                   
 HA TEAM Rec: H 32.77   7/23/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                36.75  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Blair         14 Hallowell              33.35      33.64 ALL*     6  
  2 Jacobson, Katie     13 TW                     37.59      37.57          4  
  3 Gatti, Erin         14 TW                     37.16      38.00          3  
  4 Stokes, Bethany     14 TW                     37.80      38.40          2  
  5 Fox, Paige          13 Hallowell              38.54      38.86          1  
  6 Berry, Kaitlin      14 Hallowell              37.42      39.09        
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: #   58.12   7/10/1999 Mark Liscinsky, NH                         
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:02.00    7/1/2006 Adrian Astiz                               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:01.18   7/30/2005 Adrian A. Astiz at All Stars, TW           
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:01.36    1/1/2001 Buddy Reed                                 
                1:07.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astiz, Adrian       18 TW                   1:02.00    1:02.18 ALL*     6  
  2 Friedland, Eric     15 TW                   1:03.16    1:02.69 ALL*     4  
  3 Relihan, Andrew     16 Hallowell            1:02.50    1:03.20 ALL*     3  
  4 Fox, Brady          15 Hallowell            1:02.60    1:05.24 ALL*     2  
  5 Mindes, Ben         16 TW                   1:07.42    1:07.41          1  
  6 Conrad, Nick        18 Hallowell            1:08.61    1:08.50        
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:06.20   7/31/1979 Patti Marks, O                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:08.84   7/31/1987 K. Davies (A)                              
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:09.99   6/17/2006 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 1 2006, TW-PV        
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:13.65    7/9/2005 Morgan Webb                                
                1:15.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Elena         15 TW                   1:09.99    1:12.93 ALL*     6  
  2 Parmelee, Heather   15 TW                   1:14.37    1:13.76 ALL*     4  
  3 Diamond, Gerri      18 TW                   1:19.18    1:17.05          3  
  4 Webb, Morgan        16 Hallowell            1:14.79    1:20.15          2  
  5 Suthard, Kelly      18 Hallowell            1:20.59    1:24.21          1  
  6 Rowe, Elizabeth     15 Hallowell            1:22.32    1:24.50        
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.99    8/1/2004 Russell Sangster, WW                         
 TW POOL Rec: P 24.19   7/12/2003 Garrett Powell                               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 24.15   7/19/2003 Garrett Powell                               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 23.35    1/1/1996 Matt Baker                                   
                25.85  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     7 TW                     25.03      24.58 ALL*     6  
  2 Kong, Austin         8 Hallowell              27.00      28.52          4  
  3 Uchman, Alexander    8 Hallowell              31.58      30.59          3  
  4 Loiacono, Colin      7 Hallowell              31.72      30.99          2  
  5 Bernstein, Avery     7 TW                     31.40      31.04          1  
  6 Cirillo, Ryan        7 TW                     36.31      35.52        
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 20.83   7/19/2003 Yaly Levy, RV                                
 TW POOL Rec: P 23.10   6/27/1998 K. Arguero (A)                               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 24.02    8/4/2002 Jennifer M. Zelenko                          
 HA TEAM Rec: H 21.44    1/1/2000 Blair Webb                                   
                26.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolanowski, Christ   8 Hallowell              26.07      26.54          6  
  2 Ellett, Katie        7 TW                     28.10      27.24          4  
  3 Scott, Bridget       8 Hallowell              26.47      27.95          3  
  4 Shatkay, Ruth        8 TW                     28.92      28.63          2  
  5 Marquez-Garner, Em   8 Hallowell              26.31      28.67          1  
  6 Regnell, Katherine   7 TW                     30.23      32.19        
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37   6/18/1994 Justin Pratt, OF                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 18.63   7/10/2004 Bradley Neumaier  (CA                        
 TW TEAM Rec: T 19.64   7/29/2001 Eric Friedland                               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 19.78    1/1/2002 Charles Nagelvoort                           
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Nicholas     10 Hallowell              21.50      21.44 ALL*     6  
  2 Prather, John       10 Hallowell              22.01      21.91 ALL*     4  
  3 Jacobson, Mark      10 TW                     23.42      23.78          3  
  4 Nicklow, Christian  10 Hallowell              23.43      24.30          2  
  5 Schneider, Jesse     9 TW                     25.53      25.01          1  
  6 Keller, Chase       10 TW                     25.34      25.55        
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.69   7/10/2004 Emily Floria, RV                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 19.70   7/31/1973 J. Sengpiehl (WH)                            
 TW TEAM Rec: T 19.87    8/1/2004 Jennifer M. Zelenko                          
 HA TEAM Rec: H 19.07    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                22.25  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Makayla         9 Hallowell              21.83      21.68 ALL*     6  
  2 Flamand, Kelly      10 Hallowell              21.96      22.52          4  
  3 Mahoney, Jillian     9 TW                     22.38      22.99          3  
  4 Cirillo, Melanie     9 TW                     23.93      24.28          2  
  5 Lertora, Nicole     10 Hallowell              23.27      24.29          1  
  6 Ship, Hannah         9 TW                     22.85      24.93        
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.81    8/1/1981 Nathan Hamilton, A                           
 TW POOL Rec: P 37.50   7/12/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
 TW TEAM Rec: T 36.53    8/3/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
 HA TEAM Rec: H 39.57    7/9/2005 Oliver Pettenati                             
                43.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatnall, Nicholas   11 Hallowell              42.89      43.49          6  
  2 Loiacono, Brandon   11 Hallowell              42.32      43.56          4  
  3 Scott, Michael      12 TW                     45.09      46.11          3  
  4 Abrams, Matthew     12 Hallowell              46.61      47.82          2  
  5 Kratzke, Gavin      12 TW                     46.41      48.20          1  
  6 Le Gall, Morgan     12 TW                     47.39      48.25        
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 35.07    7/1/2006 Sarah Haase, FV                              
 TW POOL Rec: P 38.34    7/9/2005 Julia Rivera                                 
 TW TEAM Rec: T 39.37    8/3/2003 Heather A. Parmelee                          
 HA TEAM Rec: H 38.73    1/1/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                43.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam, McKayla       11 Hallowell              41.13      41.74 ALL*     6  
  2 Zelenko, Jennifer   12 TW                     41.68      41.96 ALL*     4  
  3 Shpak, Eva          12 TW                     40.56      42.08 ALL*     3  
  4 Braviak, Lindsay    11 TW                     42.57      42.68 ALL*     2  
  5 Murray, Mary Clair  11 Hallowell              43.30      44.78          1  
  6 Conrad, Megan       11 Hallowell              49.63      47.58        
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 31.70   7/16/1983 Mike Barrowman, MS                           
 TW POOL Rec: P 32.81   6/25/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 2 20               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 32.23   7/16/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 5 20, TW-PV        
 HA TEAM Rec: H 35.40    7/2/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                38.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettenati, Oliver   13 Hallowell              37.73      37.31 ALL*     6  
  2 Loiacono, Andrew    14 Hallowell              37.57      38.86          4  
  3 Suthard, Frank      14 Hallowell              38.70      39.42          3  
  4 Le Gall, Solen      14 TW                     39.58      39.86          2  
  5 Levine, Max         13 TW                     41.05      40.87          1  
  6 Mangold, Ben        14 TW                     41.19      42.54        
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 34.59   7/23/2005 Mallory McMillian, K                         
 TW POOL Rec: P 37.85   6/30/2001 Sal Lincoln (Glenwood)                       
 TW TEAM Rec: T 37.41   7/16/2005 Heather A. Parmelee at WEEK 5, TW-PV         
 HA TEAM Rec: H 37.53    1/1/2002 Katie Suthard                                
                41.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Katie       14 Hallowell              39.43      39.95 ALL*     6  
  2 Tate, Juliann       14 TW                     41.98      42.62          4  
  3 Carlin, Madeline    14 TW                     43.58      43.29          3  
  4 Jacobson, Katie     13 TW                     44.02      44.38          2  
  5 Berry, Kaitlin      14 Hallowell              43.62      45.18          1  
  6 Newman, Taylor      13 Hallowell              44.03      45.21        
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:03.60    8/4/2002 Daniel Velez, QO                           
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:07.56   7/31/1987 B. Nicosia (A)                             
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:06.02    8/4/2002 Jonathan F. Kaufman                        
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:11.59    7/1/2006 Andrew Relihan                             
                1:18.20  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric     15 TW                   1:08.53    1:09.54 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Andrew     16 Hallowell            1:11.59    1:12.11 ALL*     4  
  3 Mindes, Ben         16 TW                   1:15.49    1:16.61 ALL*     3  
  4 Dicker, Robby       16 TW                   1:18.36    1:19.38          2  
  5 Baker, Matt         18 Hallowell            1:25.34    1:23.96          1  
  6 Byrne, Harry        17 Hallowell            1:24.99    1:28.14        
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:12.02    7/1/2006 Colleen Haase, FV                          
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:12.73    7/9/2005 Colleen Haase                              
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:18.91   7/31/1994 Alycia Kaufman                             
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:19.99    7/9/2005 Morgan Webb                                
                1:26.00  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parmelee, Heather   15 TW                   1:20.77    1:20.40 ALL*     6  
  2 Spak, Elena         15 TW                        NT    1:22.62 ALL*     4  
  3 Simms, Dana         17 TW                   1:23.34    1:24.26 ALL*     3  
  4 Suthard, Katie      18 Hallowell            1:25.65    1:27.43          2  
  5 Webb, Morgan        16 Hallowell            1:23.89    1:28.09          1  
  6 Suthard, Kelly      18 Hallowell            1:28.23    1:30.56        
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 16.85   7/31/2005 Grant Goddard, PA                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 18.38   6/19/1999 Brady Fox (HA)                               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 17.74    8/3/2003 Garrett Powell                               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 17.79    1/1/1999 Brady Fox                                    
                23.50  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi     7 TW                     20.34      19.92 ALL*     6  
  2 Bardach, Michael     8 Hallowell              22.40      22.07 ALL*     4  
  3 Munson, Alex         8 Hallowell              24.26      24.64          3  
  4 Kong, Austin         8 Hallowell              25.01      27.26          2  
  5 Braviak, Matthew     6 TW                     26.03      29.21          1  
  6 Ellett, Timmy        5 TW                     29.38      30.49        
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 17.37    8/3/2003 Catherine Mulquin, MCT                       
 TW POOL Rec: P 18.69    7/9/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at WEEK 4                
 TW TEAM Rec: T 18.40   7/23/2005 Natsumi L. Horikawa at Divisio, TW-PV        
 HA TEAM Rec: H 19.02    1/1/1999 Shannon Krehbiel                             
                23.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braviak, Caroline    8 TW                     21.10      21.60 ALL*     6  
  2 Gruber, Anna         8 Hallowell              21.69      21.84 ALL*     4  
  3 Kolanowski, Christ   8 Hallowell              27.45      24.43          3  
  4 Marquez-Garner, Em   8 Hallowell              25.53      28.11          2  
  5 Regnell, Katherine   7 TW                     26.90      28.43          1  
  6 Shatkay, Ruth        8 TW                     27.53      32.59        
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 14.99    8/1/2001 Sean Stewart, NMC                            
 TW POOL Rec: P 15.61    7/9/2005 Jack Conger                                  
 TW TEAM Rec: T 16.11   7/30/2005 Garrett POWELL at All Stars, TW-PV           
 HA TEAM Rec: H 15.24    1/1/2001 Brady Fox                                    
                18.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carswell, Christia  10 Hallowell              19.13      18.37 ALL*     6  
  2 Snodderly, Joey      9 TW                     18.40      18.83          4  
  3 Prather, John       10 Hallowell              19.47      19.06          3  
  4 Orsak, James        10 TW                     19.63      19.25          2  
  5 Spak, Michael       10 TW                     18.86      20.07          1  
  6 Breen, Nicholas     10 Hallowell              20.13      21.13        
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 15.19   7/27/1985 Blaire Menichetti, FV                        
 TW POOL Rec: P 16.28   6/29/2002 Allison K. Gabala (TW)                       
 TW TEAM Rec: T 15.92    8/4/2002 Allison K. Gabala                            
 HA TEAM Rec: H 16.04    1/1/2002 Blair Webb                                   
                18.60  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolanowski, Anna    10 Hallowell              16.92      17.34 ALL*     6  
  2 Horikawa, Natsumi    9 TW                     17.34      17.65 ALL*     4  
  3 Anderson, Molly      9 Hallowell              18.28      18.63          3  
  4 Lertora, Nicole     10 Hallowell              19.26      20.02          2  
  5 Ship, Hannah         9 TW                     20.22      20.41          1  
  6 Cirillo, Melanie     9 TW                     21.37      23.27        
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.92   7/30/2000 Christopher Pool, NO                         
 TW POOL Rec: P 32.93   7/12/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
 TW TEAM Rec: T 32.76    8/3/2003 Eric T. Friedland                            
 HA TEAM Rec: H 30.76    1/1/2003 Brady Fox                                    
                36.70  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett     11 TW                     33.32      34.03 ALL*     6  
  2 Devlin, Joey        12 Hallowell              35.42      34.45 ALL*     4  
  3 Loiacono, Brandon   11 Hallowell              36.79      38.77          3  
  4 Flamand, Matthew    12 Hallowell              39.98      38.85          2  
  5 Mangold, Barry      11 TW                     39.52      40.55          1  
  6 Le Gall, Morgan     12 TW                     40.39      42.12        
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 30.41   7/30/2000 Laura Eull, CG                               
 TW POOL Rec: P 33.25    7/3/2004 Allison K. Gabala                            
 TW TEAM Rec: T 33.25    7/3/2004 Allison K. Gabala                            
 HA TEAM Rec: H 32.46   7/10/2004 Blair Webb                                   
                37.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Anna       12 TW                     33.41      33.80 ALL*     6  
  2 Relihan, Katie      12 Hallowell              33.77      34.71 ALL*     4  
  3 Adam, McKayla       11 Hallowell              35.74      36.40 ALL*     3  
  4 Machlin, Cara       12 TW                     35.79      36.82 ALL*     2  
  5 Braviak, Lindsay    11 TW                     39.47      38.25          1  
  6 Murray, Mary Clair  11 Hallowell              39.96      39.74        
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 27.16   7/23/2005 Brady Fox, HA                                
 TW POOL Rec: P 28.66   6/25/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 2 20               
 TW TEAM Rec: T 28.66   6/25/2005 Eric T. Friedland at WEEK 2 20               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 27.16   7/23/2005 Brady Fox                                    
                33.10  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Eric        14 Hallowell              29.77      29.55 ALL*     6  
  2 Le Gall, Solen      14 TW                     31.71      31.66 ALL*     4  
  3 Anderson, Michael   14 Hallowell              31.25      32.03 ALL*     3  
  4 Suthard, Frank      14 Hallowell              31.34      32.09 ALL*     2  
  5 Spak, Kevin         13 TW                     33.47      33.50          1  
  6 Mangold, Ben        14 TW                     33.18      34.31        
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.57   7/31/2005 Heather Denman, TA                           
 TW POOL Rec: P 31.17   7/31/1983 N. Deeb (TW)                                 
 TW TEAM Rec: T 30.49   7/31/1983 N. Deeb                                      
 HA TEAM Rec: H 31.49   6/25/2005 Blair Webb                                   
                34.80  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Blair         14 Hallowell              32.20      32.68 ALL*     6  
  2 Murray, Katie       14 Hallowell              32.64      33.19 ALL*     4  
  3 Fox, Paige          13 Hallowell              34.20      33.71 ALL*     3  
  4 Tate, Juliann       14 TW                     34.45      34.68 ALL*     2  
  5 Jacobson, Katie     13 TW                     34.69      34.98          1  
  6 Stokes, Bethany     14 TW                     35.45      37.07        
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 25.50   7/31/2005 Josh Hafkin, PW                              
 TW POOL Rec: P 26.88    7/7/2001 Michael F Raab (TW)                          
 TW TEAM Rec: T 25.88   7/14/2001 Michael F Raab                               
 HA TEAM Rec: H 27.30   6/17/2006 Brady Fox                                    
                29.30  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Astiz, Adrian       18 TW                     26.48      26.85PALL*     6  
  2 Fox, Brady          15 Hallowell              27.30      27.11HALL*     4  
  3 Friedland, Eric     15 TW                     28.32      28.64 ALL*     3  
  4 Relihan, Andrew     16 Hallowell              28.88      28.98 ALL*     2  
  5 Perez, JP           16 TW                     29.06      29.41          1  
  6 Conrad, Nick        18 Hallowell              30.24      30.10        
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 29.11    8/3/1997 Sarah Solomon, H                             
 TW POOL Rec: P 30.02   7/31/1987 K. Davies (A)                                
 TW TEAM Rec: T 31.06   6/24/2006 Elena M. Spak at WEEK 2 2006, TW-PV          
 HA TEAM Rec: H 32.68    1/1/2000 Becky Howard                                 
                33.40  ALL*
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Elena         15 TW                     31.06      33.11 ALL*     6  
  2 Parmelee, Heather   15 TW                     34.56      33.95          4  
  3 Krehbiel, Shannon   15 Hallowell              34.84      34.69          3  
  4 Astiz, Ana          16 TW                     33.73      34.70          2  
  5 Suthard, Kelly      18 Hallowell              36.21      36.58          1  
  6 Rowe, Elizabeth     15 Hallowell              35.34      36.92        
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:45.06    7/6/2003 Cedarbrook                                 
                         Sam Knecht-Patrick Durbin-Joe Knecht-Mitch Kirsch 
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:50.60    7/9/2005 Flower Valley                              
                         J Conger, S Schmid, J Rivera, S Haase             
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:45.73   7/30/2005 Tilden Woods @ All Stars 2005, TW          
                         G. Powell, K. Spak, E. Friedland, J. Snodderly    
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:47.20    1/1/2002 Anderson,Fox,Baker,Devlin                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:51.35    1:53.67          8  
     1) Jacobson, Mark 10               2) Powell, Garrett 11             
     3) Spak, Kevin 13                  4) Horikawa, Nozomi 7             
  2 Tilden Woods  'B'                                NT    1:58.91          4  
     1) Snodderly, Joey 9               2) Scott, Michael 12              
     3) Mangold, Ben 14                 4) Bernstein, Avery 7             
  3 Hallowell  'A'                              1:55.70    1:59.55          2  
     1) Carswell, Christian 10          2) Devlin, Joey 12                
     3) Anderson, Michael 14            4) Bardach, Michael 8             
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:03.20        
     1) Breen, Nicholas 10              2) Loiacono, Brandon 11           
     3) Suthard, Frank 14               4) Nicklow, Michael 8             
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
        MCSL: # 1:47.69    8/3/2002 Rockville                                  
                         Cara Chuang-Sandra Lee-Christine Chuang-Sara Kwon 
 TW POOL Rec: P 1:51.23    7/1/2006 Bethesda Barracudas                        
                         S Kannan, I Tjonneland, C Sussman, K Pels         
 TW TEAM Rec: T 1:53.12   7/30/2005 Tilden Woods, TW                           
                         L. Braviak, C. Machlin, E. Spak, N. Horikawa      
 HA TEAM Rec: H 1:50.17    1/1/2002 BWebb,MWebb,JUllrich,KRelihan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilden Woods  'A'                           1:53.59    1:55.96          8  
     1) Horikawa, Natsumi 9             2) Epstein, Anna 12               
     3) Carlin, Madeline 14             4) Braviak, Caroline 8            
  2 Hallowell  'A'                              1:55.12    1:56.45          4  
     1) Kolanowski, Anna 10             2) Relihan, Katie 12              
     3) Webb, Blair 14                  4) Gruber, Anna 8                 
  3 Hallowell  'B'                                   NT    2:03.05          2  
     1) Byrne, Cookie 10                2) Adam, McKayla 11               
     3) Murray, Katie 14                4) Scott, Bridget 8               
  4 Tilden Woods  'B'                                NT    2:06.16        
     1) Scott, Kristen 9                2) Braviak, Lindsay 11            
     3) Stokes, Bethany 14              4) Ellett, Katie 7                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Hallowell                           403   2. Tilden Woods                        385