Home
Up

Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/9/2006 11:42 AM

B Relay Carnival - 7/9/2006

B Relay Carnival

July 9, 2006

Results

Hallowell              588

Mill Creek Towne       564

Flower Valley          472

Olney Mill             414

Upper County           408

Event 1  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:10.74         24 

     1) Martin, Andrew 9                2) Murphy, Brian 12              

     3) Gouterman, Michael 13           4) Giddings, Thomas 8            

  2 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:12.13         20 

     1) Neufeld , Jeremy L 10            2) Peters, Price 11              

     3) Flamand, Michael W 14           4) Nicklow , Michael S 8          

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:17.13         18 

     1) Frankauski, Nicholas Z 10       2) Golding, Chris Z 11           

     3) King, Patrick Z 13              4) Watchorn, Daniel Z 8          

  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:17.64         16 

     1) Moeller, Zachary 10             2) Rimkus, Alex 11               

     3) Bisselle, Eric 13               4) Boehlert, Bryan 7             

  5 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:21.14         14 

     1) Conway, Matt 10                 2) Patterson, Ian 12             

     3) Dunn, Patrick 14                4) Marshall, Alex 8              

  6 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:21.96         10 

     1) McLaughlin, Andrew G 10         2) Flamand, Matthew W 12          

     3) Pettenati, Oliver J 13          4) Bardach , Michael K 8          

  7 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    2:31.73          8 

     1) Welch, Gerald 9                 2) Peterson, Luke 12             

     3) Rimkus, Zach 14                 4) Gross, Matthew 7              

  8 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    2:33.57          6 

     1) Wilson , Cal 10                  2) King, Ryan 11                 

     3) Goniprow, Alex 14               4) Witkin, Steven 7              

  9 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    2:35.78          4 

     1) Yeh, Malachi Z 10               2) Kulesh, Andrew Z 11           

     3) DeLaRosa, David Z 14            4) Hasemann, Jimmy Z 7            

 10 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:42.56          2 

     1) Aylward, Russell 9              2) Hartman, Tim 12               

     3) Spahn, Michael 13               4) Toscano, Domenic A 6          

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X2:39.90       

     1) Jackson, Pete 10                2) Amuso, Bradley 11             

     3) MacDonald, Charlie 14           4) Wilson, Chase 7               

 

Event 2  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:11.28         24 

     1) Lertora , Nicole E 10            2) Murray, Mary Claire S 11      

     3) Fox, Paige E 13                 4) Seney , Rachel H 7             

  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:15.56         20 

     1) Gragnani, Lauren 9              2) Quinn, Rachel 12              

     3) King, Sarah 14                  4) McDonough, Hailey 8           

  3 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:15.88         18 

     1) Trahern, Katie 9                2) Collins, Olivia 11            

     3) Wallace, Taylor 13              4) Bushby, Maria 8               

  4 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:16.96         16 

     1) Pressel, Anastasia 10           2) Conway, Kathryn 12            

     3) Hartman, Katie 13               4) Bowman, Bridgid 8             

  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:23.18         14 

     1) Sanford, Brianna Z 10           2) Frankauski, Kristen Z 11      

     3) Ekinci, Bianca Z 13             4) Ado , Mary Z 8                 

  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    2:26.23         10 

     1) Serafenas, Taylor 10            2) Kyber, Caitlin 12             

     3) MacDonald, Abby 13              4) Golberg, Rachel 8             

  7 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:29.45          8 

     1) Kolker , Sydney J 10             2) Bauman , Bridget M 12          

     3) Giganti , Brittany A 13          4) Deerin , Cassidy R 8           

  8 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    2:32.78          6 

     1) Crichton, Anna 10               2) Triau, Abigail 11             

     3) Callaway, Jenna 13              4) Foster, Kelly 7               

  9 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:34.78          4 

     1) Mantua , Danielle 10             2) Mantua , Debra 12              

     3) Swartz, Hannah 14               4) Toscano, Kristina 8           

 10 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    2:40.58          2 

     1) Owen, Cerys Z 9                 2) Barner, Lindsey Z 11          

     3) Granados, Sylvia Z 14           4) Clark , Vanessa Z 7            

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X2:31.33       

     1) Quinn, Julia 10                 2) Jenkins , Elizabeth 12         

     3) Stavenhagen, Lea h 13            4) Toven, Christina 8            

 

Event 3  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:01.39         24 

     1) Rivera , Jordan M15              2) Morrill, Kara W15             

     3) Cook, Christine W15             4) Healy, Bj. M18                

  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:03.27         20 

     1) Mulquin, Kevin M15              2) Garfield, Maura W15           

     3) Schmidt, Katrina W16            4) Davis, Tyler M15              

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:03.81         18 

     1) Page, Scott Z M17               2) Page, Melanie L W15           

     3) King, Amanda Z W15              4) Scott, Tom J M17              

  4 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:10.58         16 

     1) Krehbiel, Shannon L W15         2) Carswell, D.J. J M15          

     3) Bauman , Lauren E W15             4) Conrad, Colin S M16            

  5 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    2:11.31         14 

     1) Villanueva, Lea ndro Z M17       2) Maneely, Morgan Z W16         

     3) Parsons, Alana Z W16            4) Zahn, Brian Z M15             

  6 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:12.96         10 

     1) Chasler, Ian M16                2) Healy, Samantha W17           

     3) Hudson, Rachel W15              4) Spahn, Jimmy M15              

  7 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:21.27          8 

     1) Norfolk , Michael M16            2) Stein, Jason M17              

     3) Leotta, Shana W16               4) Wepasnick, Ashley W15         

  8 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    2:21.50          6 

     1) Florian, Matt M15               2) Witkin, Rachel W13            

     3) Cannon, Chris M16               4) Norfolk , CJ M15               

  9 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:23.23          4 

     1) Tam, Kevin M15                  2) Berry , Nicole A W16           

     3) Devlin, Monica L W15            4) Pozzatti , Anna E W16           

 10 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    2:27.09          2 

     1) Hassler, Andrea W18             2) Fortna, Jared M16             

     3) Wolfson, Liz W17                4) Clark , Andrew M15             

 

Event 4  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:05.97         24 

     1) Pettenati, Oliver J M13         2) Berry , Kaitlin E W14          

     3) Fox, Paige E W13                 4) Suthard, Frank G M14          

  2 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:08.65         20 

     1) Dunn, Patrick M14               2) Powell, Shannon W13           

     3) Burgoyne, Molly W13             4) Heller, Josh M13              

  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:10.39         18 

     1) MacDonald, Abby W13             2) Gouterman, Michael M13        

     3) King, Sarah W14                 4) Meile, Eric M14               

  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:11.79         16 

     1) Rimkus, Zach M14                2) Davis , Jordan W13             

     3) Wallace, Taylor W13             4) Bisselle, Eric M13            

  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:15.00         14 

     1) Chapman, Sarah W14              2) Gilbert, Keera Z W13          

     3) Harding, Ian Z M13              4) Becker, Kevin Z M14           

  6 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:16.46         10 

     1) Flamand, Michael W M14          2) McCue, Aly M W13              

     3) Newman, Taylor S W13            4) Loiacono, Andrew V M14        

  7 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:24.36          8 

     1) Mechak, Mark M13                2) Gross, Sarah W14              

     3) Smith , Katie W14                4) Spahn, Michael M13            

  8 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    2:32.37          6 

     1) MacDonald, Charlie M14          2) Goniprow, Alex M14            

     3) Stavenhagen, Lea h W13           4) Witkin, Rachel W13            

  9 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    2:33.87          4 

     1) Kulesh, Bridget Z W14           2) Montgomery, Sophia Z W13      

     3) Barner, Robby Z M13             4) Gierula, Jimmy Z M13          

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT         DQ       

     1) Waters, Brad M14                2) Romeo, Hope W13               

     3) Willer, Hayley W13              4) Veise, John M13               

 

Event 5  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    1:31.90         24 

     1) Connor, Sofia W8                2) Christman, Claire Marie W8    

     3) Hernandez, Alexander M8         4) Stathes, Nikolaos M8          

  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    1:47.43         20 

     1) Webster, Dylan M8               2) Crichton, Alec M8             

     3) Sonnenberg, Becca W8            4) Anchor, Caroline W8            

  3 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    1:47.55         18 

     1) Bardach , Michael K M8           2) Kraemer, Max P M8             

     3) Stuart, Ashley W8               4) Intoccia, Laura W8            

  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    1:56.22         16 

     1) Goniprow, William M8            2) Toven, Christina W8           

     3) Giddings, Thomas M8             4) Golberg, Rachel W8            

  5 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    1:58.48         14 

     1) Bowman, Bridgid W8              2) Pawlowski, Lucy W8            

     3) Sigal, Joel M8                  4) Marshall, Alex M8             

  6 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:10.71         10 

     1) Bernstein, Tyler S M8           2) Glickman, Adam B M8           

     3) Deerin , Cassidy R W8            4) Morris , Tim E M8               

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                         NT   X1:52.99       

     1) Bushby, Maria W8                2) Crispeno , Jordan W8           

     3) Anchor, Hailey W7               4) Wellek, Elise W8              

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'D'                         NT   X2:31.70       

     1) Starkey, Morgan W8              2) South, Monty M8               

     3) Troutner, Jaclyn W8             4) Palmer, Katie W8              

 

Event 5A  Mixed 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    1:58.74         24 

     1) Matusek, Ellie W6               2) Greene , Jordan W6             

     3) Starkey, Connor M6              4) Clark , Zoe W6                 

  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:40.43         20 

     1) Carswell, Maddie C W6           2) Deerin , Caitlin R W6          

     3) Neufeld , Evan M M6              4) Lertora , Ryan A M6            

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    3:07.61         18 

     1) Owen, Emma Z W5                 2) Yeh, Shanna Z W6              

     3) Villanueva, Matthew Z M6        4) Suzich, Michael Z M5          

 

Event 5B  Mixed 7 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    1:43.13         24 

     1) Boehlert, Bryan M7              2) Gross, Matthew M7              

     3) Jones, Chloe W7                 4) Clark , Joanna W7              

  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    1:57.30         20 

     1) Foster, Kelly W7                2) Koehn, Justin M7              

     3) Ross, Morgan W7                 4) Via , Michael M7               

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:08.58         18 

     1) Suzich, Renee Z W7              2) Owen, Jack Z M7               

     3) Kellner, Evan Z M7              4) Hedquist, Patrick M7          

  4 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:11.91         16 

     1) Seney , Rachel H W7              2) Hersey, Brian A M7            

     3) Kolker , Carley B W7             4) Neufeld , Bradley K M7         

  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:11.97         14 

     1) Witkin, Steven M7               2) Wilson, Chase M7              

     3) Giddings, Grace W5              4) Jackson, Megan W7             

  6 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:19.66         10 

     1) Gardner, Katherine W7           2) Burt, Samantha W6             

     3) Smith , Garrett M7               4) Toscano, Domenic A M6         

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                         NT   X2:27.29       

     1) Doerrman, Elizabeth W7          2) Wellek, Jake M7               

     3) DeShayes, Christina W7          4) Grimm, Isabel W7              

 

Event 6  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:49.64         24 

     1) Cohen, Alexys W9                2) Triau, Matthew M9             

     3) O'Brien, Emily W10              4) Ralli, Joey M10               

  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:50.23         20 

     1) Gragnani, Lauren W9             2) Serafenas, Taylor W10         

     3) Martin, Andrew M9               4) Wilson, Cal M10               

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:59.19         18 

     1) Golding, Kaitlyn Z W9           2) Ado , Jacob Z M10              

     3) Frankauski, Nicholas Z M10      4) Owen, Cerys Z W9              

  4 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    3:01.19         16 

     1) Conway, Matt M10                2) Pressel, Anastasia W10        

     3) Gardner, Rebecca W9             4) Rivera, Jake M9               

  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    3:04.78         14 

     1) Quinn, Julia W10                2) Stavenhagen, Melissa W10       

     3) Corrigan, Sam M9                4) Jackson, Pete M10             

  6 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    3:08.22         10 

     1) Nicklow , Christian C M10        2) Morris , Colleen M W10         

     3) McLaughlin, Andrew G M10        4) Fox, Mallory R W9             

  7 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    3:20.60          8 

     1) Cremins, Sontanna W10           2) Mantua , Danielle W10          

     3) Swartz, Konrad M9               4) Sigal, Sam M10                

  8 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    3:22.23          6 

     1) Newman, Willow B W10            2) Neufeld , Jeremy L M10         

     3) Peters, Elaine E W10             4) Bauman , Erin K W10            

  9 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    3:49.22          4 

     1) Pavan, Marc M9                  2) Troutner, Vincent M10         

     3) Hedges, Kate W9                 4) Gross, Arielle W10            

 10 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    3:50.07          2 

     1) Montgomery, Emilie Z W10        2) Kellner, Graham Z M10         

     3) Watchorn, Tristan Z M10         4) Villanueva, Joshua Z M9       

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X3:15.80       

     1) Davidson, Megan W10             2) Ames , Rachael W9              

     3) Wiersma, Eleanor W9             4) Weiss, Adam M9                

 

Event 7  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:30.83         24 

     1) Rowe, Patrick W M11             2) McCue, Caroline T W12         

     3) Nicklow , Thomas B M11           4) Murray, Mary Claire S W11     

  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:31.17         20 

     1) Huey-Burns, Conor M12           2) Foster, Meghan W11            

     3) Rimkus, Alex M11                4) Connor, Rebecca W12           

  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:32.15         18 

     1) Quinn, Rachel W12               2) Kyber, Caitlin W12            

     3) Murphy, Brian M12               4) King, Ryan M11                

  4 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:36.55         16 

     1) Golding, Chris Z M11            2) Hedquist, Zoe Z W11           

     3) Nickerson, Chris Z M11          4) Frankauski, Kristen Z W11     

  5 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:36.56         14 

     1) Bowman, Jack M11                2) Orman, Lizzy W12               

     3) Healy, Courtney W11             4) Swartz, Kurtis M12            

  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    2:44.93         10 

     1) Jenkins , Elizabeth W12          2) Feigenbaum, Stephanie W11     

     3) Amuso, Bradley M11              4) Goniprow, Harry M11           

  7 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:46.41          8 

     1) Abrams , Matthew D M12           2) Stokes , Hannah K W12          

     3) Young , Melody R W11             4) Bardach , Peter K M11          

  8 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:47.77          6 

     1) Flaherty, Felicia W11           2) Doane, Abigail W11            

     3) Marshall, Michael M12           4) Smith , Danny M11               

  9 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    3:00.90          4 

     1) Montgomery, Mark Z M12          2) Barner, Lindsey Z W11         

     3) Kulesh, Andrew Z M11            4) Yeh, Sarahann Z W11           

 10 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    3:25.84          2 

     1) Gunster, Ceili W11              2) Berger, Amanda W11            

     3) Christman, Phillip M11          4) Doerrman, Charley M12         

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X2:51.33       

     1) Martin, Courtney W12            2) Weiss, Jackie W11             

     3) Ansorge, Julie W11              4) Ames , Ben M11                 

 -- Hallowell-PV  'C'                                NT   X2:53.68       

     1) Clark , Bailey A W11             2) Berry , Ryan P M11             

     3) Roy, Malaki D M11               4) Kong , Emily K W12             

 

Event 8  Boys Open 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:15.44         24 

     1) Chasler, Ian 16                 2) Hirshenson, Michael 18        

     3) Keegan, Daniel 17               4) Healy, Bj. 18                 

  2 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:16.79         20 

     1) Page, Scott Z 17                2) Scott, Tom J 17               

     3) Zahn, Brian Z 15                4) Villanueva, Lea ndro Z 17      

  3 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:19.87         18 

     1) Mulquin, Kevin 15               2) Davis, Tyler 15               

     3) Clark , Andrew 15                4) Bisselle, Eric 13             

  4 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:21.78         16 

     1) Conrad, Colin S 16              2) Tam, Kevin 15                 

     3) Suthard, Frank G 14             4) Carswell, D.J. J 15           

  5 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:27.97         14 

     1) Mechak, Mark 13                 2) Rivera , Jordan 15             

     3) Dunn, Patrick 14                4) Spahn, Jimmy 15               

  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:56.17         10 

     1) Norfolk , Michael 16             2) Cannon, Chris 16              

     3) Norfolk , CJ 15                  4) Stein, Jason 17               

 

Event 9  Girls Open 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:27.56         24 

     1) Krehbiel, Shannon L 15          2) Suthard, Katie D 18           

     3) Suthard, Kelly D 18             4) Bauman , Lauren E 15           

  2 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:28.23         20 

     1) Heldman, Emily Z 15             2) Maneely, Morgan Z 16          

     3) Page, Melanie L 15              4) Petit, Alannah Z 15           

  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:28.36         18 

     1) Morrill, Kara 15                2) Rivera, Jessica 17            

     3) Powell, Kaitlyn 17              4) Cook, Christine 15            

  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:30.72         16 

     1) Opiela, Michelle 17             2) Kimball, Allison 16           

     3) Schmidt, Katrina 16             4) Davis , Jordan 13              

  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:36.74         14 

     1) King, Sarah 14                  2) Wepasnick, Ashley 15          

     3) Stavenhagen, Lea h 13            4) Leotta, Shana 16              

  6 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    2:37.53         10 

     1) Huey-Burns, Ciara 16            2) Queen, Taryn 16               

     3) Newell, Tyler 15                4) Mulquin, Christine 17         

  7 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:41.89          8 

     1) Healy, Samantha 17              2) Hudson, Emmy Z 17             

     3) Hartman, Mary 15                4) Hudson, Rachel 15             

  8 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    2:43.06          6 

     1) Ekinci, Bianca Z 13             2) Kulesh, Bridget Z 14          

     3) Parsons, Alana Z 16             4) King, Amanda Z 15             

  9 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:45.22          4 

     1) Berry , Kaitlin E 14             2) Breen, Amanda N 13            

     3) Pozzatti , Anna E 16             4) Devlin, Monica L 15           

 

Event 10  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    2:06.92         24 

     1) Webster, Dylan M8               2) Sonnenberg, Becca W8          

     3) Crichton, Alec M8               4) Anchor, Caroline W8           

  2 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:23.59         20 

     1) Stewart, Alexa W7               2) Burt, Samantha W6             

     3) Sigal, Joel M8                  4) Smith , Garrett M7             

  3 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:27.11         18 

     1) Stuart, Ashley W8               2) Bernstein, Tyler S M8         

     3) Kraemer, Max P M8               4) Intoccia, Laura W8            

  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    2:37.58         16 

     1) Toven, Christina W8             2) Jackson, Megan W7             

     3) Giddings, Grace W5              4) Wilson, Chase M7               

  5 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:37.96         14 

     1) King, Isabella W6               2) Toscano, Kristina W8          

     3) Kuzma, Jack M8                  4) Toscano, Domenic A M6         

  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:38.46         10 

     1) Murphy, Sean M7                 2) Goniprow, William M8          

     3) Golberg, Rachel W8              4) McDonough, Hailey W8          

  7 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:48.58          8 

     1) Kolker , Carley B W7             2) Morris , Tim E M8               

     3) Seney , Rachel H W7              4) Hersey, Brian A M7            

  8 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    3:30.82          6 

     1) Suzich, Michael Z M5            2) Yeh, Shanna Z W6              

     3) Villanueva, Matthew Z M6        4) Owen, Emma Z W5               

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'C'                         NT   X2:38.53       

     1) Crispeno , Jordan W8             2) Wellek, Elise W8              

     3) DeShayes, Christina W7          4) Palmer, Katie W8              

 -- Hallowell-PV  'C'                                NT   X2:44.30       

     1) Neufeld , Evan M M6              2) Glickman, Adam B M8           

     3) Deerin , Cassidy R W8            4) Carswell, Maddie C W6         

 -- Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT         DQ       

     1) Suzich, Renee Z W7              2) Owen, Jack Z M7               

     3) Hasemann, Jimmy Z M7            4) Hedquist, Patrick M7          

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'D'                         NT        XDQ       

     1) Anchor, Hailey W7               2) Koehn, Justin M7              

     3) Doerrman, Elizabeth W7          4) Ross, Morgan W7               

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT         DQ       

     1) Boehlert, Bryan M7              2) Hernandez, Alexander M8       

     3) Christman, Claire Marie W8      4) Connor, Sofia W8               

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'E'                         NT        XDQ       

     1) Greene , Jordan W6               2) Starkey, Connor M6            

     3) Clark , Zoe W6                   4) Matusek, Ellie W6             

 

Event 11  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    1:25.09         24 

     1) Moeller, Zachary 10             2) Triau, Matthew 9              

     3) Schmidt, Christian 10           4) Adkins, Phillip 10            

  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    1:32.16         20 

     1) Nicklow , Christian C 10         2) Neufeld , Jeremy L 10          

     3) Carswell, Christian M 10        4) McLaughlin, Andrew G 10       

  3 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    1:39.05         18 

     1) Boehlert, Daniel 9              2) Veise, Michael 10             

     3) Welch, Gerald 9                 4) Kuserk, Jake 9                

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT         DQ       

     1) Weiss, Adam 9                   2) Corrigan, Sam 9               

     3) Martin, Andrew 9                4) Wilson , Cal 10                

 -- Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT         DQ       

     1) Ado , Jacob Z 10                 2) Kellner, Graham Z 10          

     3) Villanueva, Joshua Z 9          4) Watchorn, Tristan Z 10        

 -- Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT         DQ       

     1) Aylward, Russell 9              2) Swartz, Konrad 9              

     3) Rivera, Jake 9                  4) Sigal, Sam 10                 

 

Event 12  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    1:25.59         24 

     1) Fox, Mallory R 9                2) Tatnall, Caroline M 9         

     3) Lertora , Nicole E 10            4) Kolker , Sydney J 10           

  2 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    1:29.21         20 

     1) Huff , Arianna M 10              2) Stokes , Rebecca K 10           

     3) Bauman , Erin K 10               4) Intoccia, Lisa 10             

  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    1:32.35         18 

     1) Davidson, Megan 10              2) Stavenhagen, Melissa 10       

     3) Gragnani, Lauren 9              4) Quinn, Julia 10               

  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    1:34.71         16 

     1) Martinko, Jenna 9               2) Trahern, Katie 9              

     3) Cohen, Alexys 9                 4) O'Brien, Emily 10             

  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    1:37.71         14 

     1) Golding, Kaitlyn Z 9            2) Sanford, Brianna Z 10         

     3) Owen, Cerys Z 9                 4) Montgomery, Emilie Z 10        

  6 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    1:42.89         10 

     1) Cremins, Sontanna 10            2) Pressel, Anastasia 10         

     3) Mantua , Danielle 10             4) Gardner, Rebecca 9            

  7 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    1:58.93          8 

     1) Hedges, Kate 9                  2) Teunis, Allie 10              

     3) Crichton, Anna 10               4) Gross, Arielle 10             

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X2:02.91       

     1) Rafferty, Annie 9               2) Wiersma, Eleanor 9            

     3) Ames , Rachael 9                 4) McDonough, Hailey 8           

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT         DQ       

     1) Florian, Vicky 10               2) Heon, Lauralyn 9              

     3) Serafenas, Taylor 10            4) Toven, Nicole 9               

 

Event 13  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:19.20         24  

     1) Loiacono, Andrew V 14           2) Pettenati, Oliver J 13        

     3) Suthard, Frank G 14             4) Flamand, Michael W 14         

  2 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:34.53         20 

     1) Mechak, Mark 13                 2) Spahn, Michael 13             

     3) Dunn, Patrick 14                4) Heller, Josh 13               

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:37.78         18 

     1) Harding, Ian Z 13               2) DeLaRosa, David Z 14          

     3) King, Patrick Z 13              4) Gierula, Jimmy Z 13           

  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:38.97         16 

     1) Rimkus, Zach 14                 2) Waters, Brad 14               

     3) Veise, John 13                  4) Bisselle, Eric 13             

  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:40.06         14 

     1) Gouterman, Michael 13           2) MacDonald, Charlie 14         

     3) Meile, Eric 14                  4) Goniprow, Alex 14             

 

Event 14  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:36.60         24 

     1) Berry , Kaitlin E 14             2) Newman, Taylor S 13           

     3) Fox, Paige E 13                 4) McCue, Aly M 13               

  2 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:40.08         20 

     1) Ekinci, Bianca Z 13             2) Montgomery, Sophia Z 13       

     3) Chapman, Sarah 14               4) Gilbert, Keera Z 13           

  3 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:41.34         18 

     1) Smith , Katie 14                 2) Burgoyne, Molly 13            

     3) Hartman, Katie 13               4) Swartz, Hannah 14              

  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:41.68         16 

     1) King, Sarah 14                  2) MacDonald, Abby 13            

     3) Witkin, Rachel 13               4) Stavenhagen, Lea h 13          

  5 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:48.37         14 

     1) Davis , Jordan 13                2) Callaway, Jenna 13            

     3) Kimball, Kristen 13             4) Romeo, Hope 13                

  6 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:49.77         10 

     1) Pressel, Diana 13               2) Coffay, Mary Ellen 13         

     3) Dubitsky, Katie 13              4) Gross, Sarah 14               

 

Event 15  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:18.96         24 

     1) Page, Melanie L W15             2) Maneely, Morgan Z W16         

     3) Page, Scott Z M17               4) Scott, Tom J M17              

  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:20.70         20 

     1) Conrad, Colin S M16             2) Suthard, Katie D W18          

     3) Krehbiel, Shannon L W15         4) Carswell, D.J. J M15          

  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    2:20.91         18 

     1) Morrill, Kara W15               2) Healy, Bj. M18                

     3) Keegan, Daniel M17              4) Cook, Christine W15           

  4 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:22.70         16 

     1) Mulquin, Kevin M15              2) Kimball, Allison W16          

     3) Schmidt, Katrina W16            4) Davis, Tyler M15              

  5 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    2:25.18         14 

     1) Hartman, Mary W15               2) Hirshenson, Michael M18       

     3) Powell, Kaitlyn W17             4) Spahn, Jimmy M15              

  6 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    2:25.77         10 

     1) Heldman, Emily Z W15            2) King, Amanda Z W15            

     3) Zahn, Brian Z M15               4) Villanueva, Lea ndro Z M17     

  7 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:32.63          8 

     1) Wepasnick, Ashley W15           2) Cannon, Chris M16             

     3) Weschler , Brian M16             4) Leotta, Shana W16             

  8 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    2:43.48          6 

     1) Opiela, Michelle W17            2) Fortna, Jared M16             

     3) Ralli, Samantha W17             4) Janniello, Lauren W16          

  9 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:46.62          4 

     1) Devlin, Monica L W15            2) Tam, Kevin M15                

     3) Pozzatti , Anna E W16             4) Berry , Nicole A W16           

 

Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    1:53.34         24 

     1) Boehlert, Bryan 7               2) Gross, Matthew 7              

     3) Stathes, Nikolaos 8             4) Via , Michael 7                

  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    1:55.89         20 

     1) Nicklow , Michael S 8            2) Lertora , Ryan A 6             

     3) Bardach , Michael K 8            4) Neufeld , Bradley K 7          

  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:19.73         18 

     1) Murphy, Sean 7                  2) Giddings, Thomas 8            

     3) Witkin, Steven 7                4) Goniprow, William 8           

  4 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:23.32         16 

     1) Owen, Jack Z 7                  2) Hedquist, Patrick 7           

     3) Watchorn, Daniel Z 8            4) Hasemann, Jimmy Z 7           

 -- Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT         DQ       

     1) Smith , Garrett 7                2) Marshall, Alex 8              

     3) Sigal, Joel 8                   4) Toscano, Domenic A 6          

 

Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    1:56.19         24 

     1) Sonnenberg, Becca 8             2) Connor, Sofia 8               

     3) Bushby, Maria 8                 4) Anchor, Caroline 8            

  2 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    1:58.15         20 

     1) King, Isabella 6                2) Bowman, Bridgid 8             

     3) Stewart, Alexa 7                4) Pawlowski, Lucy 8             

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:26.01         18 

     1) Suzich, Renee Z 7               2) Yeh, Susanna Z 8              

     3) Ado , Mary Z 8                   4) Owen, Emma Z 5                

  4 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:35.06         16 

     1) Golberg, Rachel 8               2) Giddings, Grace 5              

     3) McDonough, Hailey 8             4) Jackson, Megan 7              

 -- Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT         DQ       

     1) Stuart, Ashley 8                2) Kolker , Carley B 7            

     3) Seney , Rachel H 7               4) Intoccia, Laura 8             

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT         DQ       

     1) Jones, Chloe 7                  2) Starkey, Morgan 8             

     3) Clark , Joanna 7                 4) Troutner, Jaclyn 8            

 

Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    2:50.59         24 

     1) Rowe, Patrick W 11              2) Abrams , Matthew D 12          

     3) Flamand, Matthew W 12           4) Nicklow , Thomas B 11          

  2 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    3:03.12         20 

     1) Swartz, Kurtis 12               2) Bowman, Jack 11               

     3) Patterson, Ian 12               4) Hartman, Tim 12               

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    3:12.81         18 

     1) Nickerson, Chris Z 11           2) Montgomery, Mark Z 12         

     3) Golding, Chris Z 11             4) Kulesh, Andrew Z 11           

  4 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    3:16.60         16 

     1) Peters, Price 11                2) Laia, Evan J 12               

     3) Bardach , Peter K 11             4) Roy, Malaki D 11              

  5 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    3:21.09         14 

     1) Smith , Danny 11                 2) Heller, Adam 12               

     3) Connelly, John 12               4) Marshall, Michael 12          

  6 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    3:25.15         10 

     1) Doerrman, Charley 12            2) Huey-Burns, Conor 12          

     3) Rimkus, Alex 11                 4) Peterson, Luke 12             

  7 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    3:30.90          8 

     1) King, Ryan 11                   2) Goniprow, Harry 11            

     3) Ames , Ben 11                    4) Amuso, Bradley 11             

 

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:46.42         24 

     1) Whalen, Hallie 12               2) Foster, Meghan 11             

     3) Connor, Rebecca 12              4) Collins, Olivia 11            

  2 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:47.19         20 

     1) Conrad, Megan P 11              2) Murray, Mary Claire S 11      

     3) McCue, Caroline T 12            4) Stokes , Hannah K 12           

  3 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    2:51.78         18 

     1) Feigenbaum, Stephanie 11        2) Jenkins , Elizabeth 12          

     3) Quinn, Rachel 12                4) Kyber, Caitlin 12             

  4 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    3:03.15         16 

     1) Flaherty, Felicia 11            2) Conway, Kathryn 12            

     3) Healy, Courtney 11              4) Orman, Lizzy 12               

  5 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    3:08.23         14 

     1) Kong , Emily K 12                2) Clark , Bailey A 11            

     3) Young , Melody R 11              4) Bauman , Bridget M 12          

  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    3:21.18         10 

     1) Davidson, Megan 10              2) Weiss, Jackie 11              

     3) Martin, Courtney 12             4) Ansorge, Julie 11              

  7 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    3:23.20          8 

     1) Kirchner, Blake 11              2) Storck, Molly 12              

     3) Dunn, Kayla 11                  4) Burt, Stephanie 12            

  8 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    3:32.73          6 

     1) Frankauski, Kristen Z 11        2) Hedquist, Zoe Z 11            

     3) Yeh, Sarahann Z 11              4) Barner, Lindsey Z 11          

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X3:20.37       

     1) Stavenhagen, Melissa 10         2) McDonough, Megan 11           

     3) Van Cott, Madeline 11           4) Florian, Vicky 10             

 -- Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT         DQ       

     1) Ross, Ellie 11                  2) Silva, Elena 11               

     3) Triau, Abigail 11               4) Gunster, Ceili 11             

 

Event 20  Boys 18 & Under 250 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    2:51.05         24 

     1) Bardach , Michael K 8            2) Flamand, Matthew W 12         

     3) Conrad, Colin S 16              4) Pettenati, Oliver J 13        

     5) Nicklow , Christian C 10         6)                               

  2 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    2:54.78         20 

     1) Stathes, Nikolaos 8             2) Huey-Burns, Conor 12          

     3) Clark , Andrew 15                4) Rimkus, Zach 14               

     5) Ralli, Joey 10                  6)                                

  3 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    2:55.99         18 

     1) Hedquist, Patrick 7             2) Golding, Chris Z 11           

     3) Scott, Tom J 17                 4) Becker, Kevin Z 14             

     5) Frankauski, Nicholas Z 10       6)                               

  4 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    3:10.18         16 

     1) Nicklow , Michael S 8            2) Rowe, Patrick W 11            

     3) Carswell, D.J. J 15             4) Flamand, Michael W 14         

     5) Neufeld , Jeremy L 10            6)                               

  5 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    3:11.45         14 

     1) Murphy, Sean 7                  2) Murphy, Brian 12              

     3) Weschler , Brian 16              4) Meile, Eric 14                

     5) Martin, Andrew 9                6)                               

  6 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    3:15.83         10 

     1) Marshall, Alex 8                2) Connelly, John 12             

     3) Chasler, Ian 16                 4) Heller, Josh 13               

     5) Rivera, Jake 9                  6)                               

  7 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    3:18.30          8 

     1) Owen, Jack Z 7                  2) Nickerson, Chris Z 11         

     3) Page, Scott Z 17                4) Barner, Robby Z 13            

     5) Watchorn, Tristan Z 10          6)                                

  8 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    3:19.33          6 

     1) Smith , Garrett 7                2) Heller, Adam 12               

     3) Keegan, Daniel 17               4) Spahn, Michael 13             

     5) Conway, Matt 10                 6)                               

  9 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    3:19.80          4 

     1) Goniprow, William 8             2) King, Ryan 11                 

     3) Florian, Matt 15                4) Gouterman, Michael 13         

     5) Wilson , Cal 10                  6)                               

 10 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    3:38.77          2 

     1) Hernandez, Alexander 8          2) Christman, Phillip 11         

     3) Mulquin, Kevin 15               4) Veise, John 13                

     5) Schwinn, Stephen 9              6)                               

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X3:34.04       

     1) Witkin, Steven 7                2) Amuso, Bradley 11             

     3) Norfolk , Michael 16             4) Goniprow, Alex 14             

     5) Jackson, Pete 10                6)                               

 

Event 21  Girls 18 & Under 250 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'A'                         NT    3:03.14         24 

     1) Christman, Claire Marie 8       2) Whalen, Hallie 12             

     3) Garfield, Maura 15              4) Davis , Jordan 13              

     5) Martinko, Jenna 9               6)                               

  2 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'A'                     NT    3:06.89         20 

     1) McDonough, Hailey 8             2) Quinn, Rachel 12              

     3) Wepasnick, Ashley 15            4) MacDonald, Abby 13            

     5) Gragnani, Lauren 9              6)                               

  3 Flower Valley-PV  'A'                            NT    3:08.19         18 

     1) Stewart, Alexa 7                2) Mantua , Debra 12              

     3) Morrill, Kara 15                4) Burgoyne, Molly 13            

     5) Cremins, Sontanna 10            6)                               

  4 Hallowell-PV  'A'                                NT    3:08.87         16 

     1) Seney , Rachel H 7               2) Murray, Mary Claire S 11      

     3) Bauman , Lauren E 15             4) Newman, Taylor S 13           

     5) Lertora , Nicole E 10            6)                               

  5 Upper County-PV  'A'                             NT    3:10.60         14 

     1) Yeh, Susanna Z 8                2) Frankauski, Kristen Z 11      

     3) Petit, Alannah Z 15             4) Gilbert, Keera Z 13           

     5) Owen, Cerys Z 9                 6)                               

  6 Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'B'                     NT    3:20.19         10 

     1) Golberg, Rachel 8               2) Kyber, Caitlin 12             

     3) King, Sarah 14                  4) Stavenhagen, Lea h 13          

     5) Toven, Nicole 9                 6)                               

  7 Upper County-PV  'B'                             NT    3:20.59          8 

     1) Owen, Emma Z 5                  2) Hedquist, Zoe Z 11            

     3) Heldman, Emily Z 15             4) Chapman, Sarah 14              

     5) Montgomery, Emilie Z 10         6)                               

  8 Flower Valley-PV  'B'                            NT    3:27.16          6 

     1) Gardner, Katherine 7            2) Dunn, Kayla 11                

     3) Cook, Christine 15              4) Coffay, Mary Ellen 13         

     5) Gardner, Rebecca 9              6)                               

  9 Hallowell-PV  'B'                                NT    3:32.43          4 

     1) Carswell, Maddie C 6            2) McCue, Caroline T 12          

     3) Suthard, Kelly D 18             4) Giganti , Brittany A 13        

     5) Tatnall, Caroline M 9           6)                               

 10 Mill Creek Towne-PV  'B'                         NT    3:36.74          2 

     1) Starkey, Morgan 8               2) Ross, Ellie 11                

     3) Huey-Burns, Ciara 16            4) Willer, Hayley 13             

     5) Teunis, Allie 10                6)                               

 -- Olney Mill Swim Team-PV  'C'                     NT   X3:39.96       

     1) Toven, Christina 8              2) Jenkins , Elizabeth 12         

     3) Leotta, Shana 16                4) Witkin, Rachel 13             

     5) Rafferty, Annie 9               6)