Licensed to MCSL - A - 2               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/12/2006 09:38 PM
                           WEEK 3B 2006 - 7/12/2006                            
                  Hallowell Hurricanes vs. Olney Mill Otters                   
                                 July 12, 2006                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meile, Jake               11 Olney Mill           1:29.05    1:27.41    6  
  2 Flamand, Matthew          12 Hallowell            1:28.13    1:27.47    4  
  3 Murphy, Brian             12 Olney Mill           1:29.98    1:29.43    3  
  4 Rowe, Patrick             11 Hallowell            1:32.17    1:31.61    2  
  5 Prather, John             10 Hallowell            1:32.00    1:31.90    1  
  6 Glasgow, James            12 Olney Mill           1:32.99    1:32.10  
  7 Breen, Nicholas           10 Hallowell            1:35.69    1:32.34  
  8 Witkin, Alex               9 Olney Mill           1:35.58    1:36.83  
  9 Tatnall, Nicholas         11 Hallowell            1:40.73    1:41.28  
 10 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell            1:41.76    1:42.88  
 11 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell            1:40.17    1:45.37  
 12 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell            1:37.34    1:45.53  
 13 Carswell, Christian       10 Hallowell            1:45.10    1:46.77  
 14 Glasgow, Daniel            9 Olney Mill                NT    1:48.25  
 15 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell            1:55.03    1:51.96  
 16 Goniprow, Harry           11 Olney Mill           1:53.51    1:52.73  
 17 Ames, Ben                 11 Olney Mill           1:49.72    1:56.86  
 18 Elie, Brendan             11 Olney Mill           2:03.69    1:58.44  
 19 Wilson, Cal               10 Olney Mill           2:01.50    2:00.63  
 -- Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell            1:46.92         DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolanowski, Anna          10 Hallowell            1:26.28    1:27.40    6  
  2 Kozorosky, Paulina        11 Hallowell            1:26.50    1:27.85    4  
  3 Conrad, Megan             11 Hallowell            1:27.04    1:28.70    3  
  4 Quinn, Rachel             12 Olney Mill           1:30.92    1:30.02    2  
  5 Martin, Emily             12 Olney Mill           1:33.78    1:34.00    1  
  6 Gouterman, Hope           10 Olney Mill                NT    1:36.38  
  7 Premont, Jenney           12 Olney Mill                NT    1:38.66  
  8 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell            1:37.48    1:39.53  
  9 Gragnani, Lauren           9 Olney Mill                NT    1:42.00  
 10 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell            1:43.80    1:43.63  
 11 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell            1:52.77    1:44.47  
 12 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell            1:44.75    1:44.98  
 13 Vaughan, Bridget          10 Olney Mill                NT    1:47.30  
 14 Stavenhagen, Melissa      10 Olney Mill                NT    1:49.95  
 15 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell            1:50.27    1:50.73  
 16 Serafenas, Taylor         10 Olney Mill                NT    1:52.93  
 17 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell            1:50.30    1:53.03  
 18 MacDonald, Bridget         9 Olney Mill                NT    1:55.92  
 19 Ames, Rachael              9 Olney Mill                NT    2:03.11  
 20 Wiersma, Eleanor           9 Olney Mill                NT    2:05.87  
 21 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell                 NT    2:16.21  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olney Mill Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:16.14    8  
     1) Vaughan, Tim 14                 2) Weschler, Brian 16             
     3) Ornstein, Cory 15               4) Burnsky, Ryan 18               
  2 Hallowell  'A'                                    1:54.46    2:18.40    4  
     1) Conrad, Colin 16                2) Carswell, D.J. 15              
     3) Byrne, Harry 17                 4) Flamand, Michael 14            
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team  'B'                              NT    2:38.45    2  
     1) Norfolk, Michael 16             2) Fuss, Bryan 15                 
     3) Florian, Matt 15                4) Stein, Jason 17                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                    2:26.52    2:31.30    8  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin 14               2) Berry, Nicole 16               
     3) Fox, Paige 13                   4) Pozzatti, Anna 16              
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:48.58    4  
     1) Fury, Taylor 16                 2) Bezila, Frances 16             
     3) Wepasnick, Ashley 15            4) Leotta, Shana 16               
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatlin, Kevin             8 Olney Mill             23.70      24.28    6  
  2 Petrovic, Niko             8 Hallowell              25.73      26.21    4  
  3 Neufeld, Bradley           7 Hallowell              25.89      27.30    3  
  4 Murphy, Sean               7 Olney Mill             28.69      28.47    2  
  5 Bernstein, Tyler           8 Hallowell              28.86      28.67    1  
  6 Kozorosky, Charlie         6 Hallowell              35.35      29.04  
  7 Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell              28.22      29.33  
  8 Hersey, Brian              7 Hallowell              30.86      29.42  
  9 Witkin, Steven             7 Olney Mill             28.26      29.60  
 10 Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell              31.88      29.69  
 11 Uchman, Alexander          8 Hallowell              28.18      29.90  
 12 Bayless, Connor            6 Olney Mill             32.86      30.45  
 13 Gallagher, Nicholas        7 Olney Mill                NT      30.81  
 14 Chatlin, Michael           8 Olney Mill             33.27      31.02  
 15 Wilson, Chase              7 Olney Mill             30.47      31.27  
 16 Seggel, Robert             7 Olney Mill                NT      31.47  
 17 Glickman, Adam             8 Hallowell              37.87      32.98  
 18 Seward, Nicholas           6 Hallowell                 NT      35.29  
 19 Warren, Scott              6 Hallowell                 NT      35.52  
 20 Thompson, Evan             7 Olney Mill             32.43      37.33  
 21 Neufeld, Evan              6 Hallowell              37.06      40.23  
 22 McDonough, Kyle            6 Olney Mill                NT      41.28  
 23 Munson, Drew               5 Hallowell                 NT      44.39  
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rager, Stephanie           8 Hallowell              22.58      20.54    6  
  2 McLaughlin, Janelle        8 Hallowell              23.87      23.06    4  
  3 Tippett, Caroline          6 Olney Mill                NT      27.52    3  
  4 Stuart, Ashley             8 Hallowell              27.50      27.69    2  
  5 Ben-Yosef, Maya            8 Hallowell              32.39      27.88    1  
  6 Toven, Christina           8 Olney Mill             30.76      28.87  
  7 Williams, Toni             7 Olney Mill             32.65      29.47  
  8 Sabry, Nadia               7 Olney Mill             28.85      29.63  
  9 Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              33.73      30.12  
 10 Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              29.08      30.37  
 10 Jackson, Megan             7 Olney Mill             32.48      30.37  
 12 Kolanowski, Kelly          6 Hallowell              29.56      30.42  
 13 Pasternak, Ania            7 Hallowell              31.00      31.21  
 14 Giddings, Grace            5 Olney Mill             33.94      31.28  
 15 Carswell, Maddie           6 Hallowell              30.87      32.66  
 16 Noland, Jackie             7 Hallowell              35.81      34.57  
 17 Jacob, Sara                8 Hallowell              37.36      35.25  
 18 Adam, Kyra                 6 Hallowell              37.58      35.34  
 19 Deerin, Caitlin            6 Hallowell                 NT      40.65  
 20 Shorb, Emily               5 Hallowell                 NT      42.12  
 21 Davidson, Brooke           5 Olney Mill             41.03      42.33  
 22 Baker, Lauren              7 Hallowell              42.13      43.66  
 23 Uchman, Olivia             5 Hallowell                 NT      44.14  
 24 Seney, Lauren              5 Hallowell                 NT      47.00  
 25 Martin, Madison            5 Olney Mill                NT      47.98  
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Jan            10 Hallowell              40.92      41.82    6  
  2 Freibaum, Ethan            9 Olney Mill             53.53      51.15    4  
  3 Weiss, Adam                9 Olney Mill             51.71      51.29    3  
  4 Ellis, Conor              10 Olney Mill             53.88      53.05    2  
  5 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              57.23      53.49    1  
  6 Stanley, Paul              9 Olney Mill             54.29      53.58  
  7 Carr, Kevin               10 Olney Mill             51.70      57.71  
 -- Corrigan, Sam              9 Olney Mill             47.89         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Kelly             9 Hallowell              40.50      39.77    6  
  2 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              40.60      40.67    4  
  3 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              40.75      40.70    3  
  4 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              42.15      42.67    2  
  5 Scott, Keeley             10 Hallowell              41.69      43.08    1  
  6 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              43.90      43.16  
  7 Stavenhagen, Melissa      10 Olney Mill             44.36      44.39  
  8 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              46.82      45.99  
  9 Ames, Rachael              9 Olney Mill             46.85      47.83  
 10 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              48.73      48.94  
 11 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              49.00      49.03  
 12 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              47.58      49.65  
 13 Wiersma, Eleanor           9 Olney Mill             49.97      50.78  
 14 Florian, Vicky            10 Olney Mill             51.61      51.29  
 15 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              50.95      51.73  
 16 Heon, Lauralyn             9 Olney Mill             55.70      52.47  
 17 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              54.14      52.68  
 18 Heiserman, Leigh          10 Olney Mill                NT      53.83  
 19 MacMillan, Emily          10 Olney Mill             56.03      54.00  
 20 Blair, Allison             9 Hallowell              59.63      54.70  
 21 Pokorny, Claire            9 Hallowell              59.02      56.93  
 22 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell            1:02.30      58.55  
 23 Thompson, Lauren           9 Olney Mill           1:09.29    1:09.98  
 24 Rafferty, Annie            9 Olney Mill           1:16.91    1:17.96  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Andrew          14 Hallowell              31.38      31.59    6  
  2 Gouterman, Michael        13 Olney Mill             31.87      32.16    3.5
  2 Glasgow, Brendan          13 Olney Mill             31.63      32.16    3.5
  4 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              32.86      33.50    2  
  5 Kyber, Kevin              13 Olney Mill             36.97      37.11    1  
  6 Goniprow, Alex            14 Olney Mill             38.46      37.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Abby           13 Olney Mill             33.29      34.82    6  
  2 Stavenhagen, Leah         13 Olney Mill             34.69      35.69    4  
  3 Fury, Christy             14 Olney Mill             35.11      36.09    3  
  4 Adam, Samantha            13 Hallowell              37.05      36.86    2  
  5 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              37.67      38.16    1  
  6 Witkin, Rachel            13 Olney Mill             37.28      38.30  
  7 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell              38.10      38.70  
  8 Swindler, Gina            14 Olney Mill             39.89      39.02  
  9 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              38.99      39.92  
 10 Heiserman, Anna           13 Olney Mill             43.79      42.74  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, James            12 Olney Mill             36.07      35.47    6  
  2 Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              37.73      36.57    4  
  3 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell              37.90      38.13    3  
  4 Tatnall, Nicholas         11 Hallowell              40.31      39.63    2  
  5 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              39.11      39.70    1  
  6 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              41.78      40.01  
  7 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell              40.42      40.24  
  8 Iscaro, Andrew            12 Olney Mill             41.33      42.04  
  9 Elie, Brendan             11 Olney Mill             43.23      42.28  
 10 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              40.60      42.66  
 11 Goniprow, Harry           11 Olney Mill             43.03      43.23  
 12 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell              44.69      43.52  
 13 King, Ryan                11 Olney Mill             41.93      45.42  
 14 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              47.70      46.77  
 15 Ames, Ben                 11 Olney Mill             44.38      47.09  
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigenbaum, Stephanie     11 Olney Mill             38.86      36.81    6  
  2 Weiss, Jackie             11 Olney Mill             39.13      38.14    4  
  3 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              38.16      38.70    3  
  4 Kyber, Caitlin            12 Olney Mill             37.83      39.21    2  
  5 Jenkins, Elizabeth        12 Olney Mill             38.65      40.37    1  
  6 Martin, Courtney          12 Olney Mill             39.00      40.79  
  7 McDonough, Megan          11 Olney Mill             42.94      40.83  
  8 Freibaum, Cara            11 Olney Mill             41.87      40.94  
  9 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              42.59      42.19  
 10 Van Cott, Madeline        11 Olney Mill             42.64      44.50  
 11 Ben-Yosef, Daniella       11 Hallowell              47.31      45.02  
 12 Stanley, Megan            12 Olney Mill             48.31      48.78  
 13 Kennedy, Emma             11 Olney Mill             52.06      50.74  
 14 Martin, Samantha          11 Hallowell            1:02.47      51.56  
 
Event 13  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Harry              17 Hallowell            1:01.68    1:02.69    6  
  2 Burnsky, Ryan             18 Olney Mill           1:04.45    1:04.15    4  
  3 Carswell, D.J.            15 Hallowell            1:14.71    1:12.21    3  
  4 Lea, Kevin                16 Hallowell            1:17.29    1:14.35    2  
  5 Weschler, Brian           16 Olney Mill           1:13.78    1:15.14    1  
  6 Devlin, Michael           16 Hallowell            1:14.47    1:16.09  
  7 Norfolk, Patrick          18 Olney Mill           1:12.99    1:16.61  
  8 Fuss, Bryan               15 Olney Mill           1:18.53    1:17.90  
  9 Norfolk, Michael          16 Olney Mill           1:15.91    1:19.12  
 10 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:21.03    1:21.90  
 11 Stein, Jason              17 Olney Mill           1:23.37    1:22.34  
 12 Kyber, TJ                 17 Olney Mill           1:24.43    1:26.09  
 
Event 14  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krehbiel, Shannon         15 Hallowell            1:16.37    1:12.11    6  
  2 Wepasnick, Ashley         15 Olney Mill           1:13.06    1:13.47    4  
  3 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell            1:14.49    1:14.18    3  
  4 Fury, Taylor              16 Olney Mill                NT    1:21.13    2  
  5 Leotta, Shana             16 Olney Mill           1:20.29    1:21.16    1  
  6 Devlin, Monica            15 Hallowell            1:23.33    1:26.20  
  7 Bezila, Frances           16 Olney Mill           1:29.64    1:27.38  
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loiacono, Andrew          14 Hallowell            1:17.84    1:19.61    6  
  2 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell            1:19.84    1:22.22    4  
  3 Gouterman, Michael        13 Olney Mill                NT    1:25.62    3  
  4 Glasgow, Brendan          13 Olney Mill           1:23.14    1:25.69    2  
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Taylor            13 Hallowell            1:22.88    1:25.00    6  
  2 Stavenhagen, Leah         13 Olney Mill           1:26.84    1:27.14    4  
  3 MacDonald, Abby           13 Olney Mill           1:28.77    1:29.20    3  
  4 Witkin, Rachel            13 Olney Mill           1:30.71    1:33.56    2  
  5 Fury, Christy             14 Olney Mill           1:30.63    1:34.02    1  
  6 Adam, Samantha            13 Hallowell            1:33.64    1:37.94  
  7 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell            1:38.44    1:41.06  
  8 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell            1:45.86    1:43.09  
  9 Swindler, Gina            14 Olney Mill                NT    1:47.28  
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicklow, Michael           8 Hallowell              28.70      27.25    6  
  2 Chatlin, Kevin             8 Olney Mill             30.59      30.27    4  
  3 Bernstein, Tyler           8 Hallowell              35.87      31.53    3  
  4 Chatlin, Michael           8 Olney Mill             33.89      34.32    2  
  5 Uchman, Alexander          8 Hallowell              31.19      35.72    1  
  6 Gallagher, Nicholas        7 Olney Mill                NT      35.79  
  7 Giddings, Thomas           8 Olney Mill             35.97      36.12  
  8 Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell              39.15      36.18  
  9 Petrovic, Niko             8 Hallowell              33.39      36.89  
 10 Murphy, Sean               7 Olney Mill             32.06      36.91  
 11 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              36.84      38.37  
 12 Wilson, Chase              7 Olney Mill             41.39      38.84  
 13 Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell              37.07      39.11  
 14 Hersey, Brian              7 Hallowell              39.88      39.12  
 15 Clifford, Jay              7 Hallowell              50.41      40.29  
 16 Bayless, Connor            6 Olney Mill             41.94      40.47  
 16 Kozorosky, Charlie         6 Hallowell              40.72      40.47  
 18 Neufeld, Evan              6 Hallowell              46.04      40.70  
 19 Thompson, Evan             7 Olney Mill             52.15      47.76  
 20 Glickman, Adam             8 Hallowell              54.17      48.88  
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Ashley         8 Hallowell              27.53      25.39    6  
  2 McLaughlin, Janelle        8 Hallowell              29.88      28.59    4  
  3 Stuart, Ashley             8 Hallowell              30.59      30.58    3  
  4 Glasgow, Burnadette        6 Olney Mill             36.25      31.68    2  
  5 Toven, Christina           8 Olney Mill             33.86      32.27    1  
  6 Ben-Yosef, Maya            8 Hallowell              32.87      32.81  
  7 McDonough, Hailey          8 Olney Mill             32.88      33.14  
  8 Jackson, Megan             7 Olney Mill             35.99      33.46  
  9 Williams, Toni             7 Olney Mill                NT      33.51  
 10 Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              32.54      35.35  
 11 Sabry, Nadia               7 Olney Mill             34.81      35.86  
 12 Uchman, Olivia             5 Hallowell                 NT      39.31  
 13 Davidson, Brooke           5 Olney Mill             44.15      41.08  
 14 Adam, Kyra                 6 Hallowell              39.28      42.36  
 15 Baker, Lauren              7 Hallowell              50.23      42.58  
 16 Jacob, Sara                8 Hallowell              40.52      43.56  
 17 Pasternak, Ania            7 Hallowell              42.64      44.80  
 18 Carswell, Maddie           6 Hallowell              33.79      45.20  
 19 Deerin, Caitlin            6 Hallowell                 NT      45.90  
 -- Davidson, Samantha         8 Olney Mill             27.28     X26.53  
 -- Giddings, Grace            5 Olney Mill                NT         DQ  
 -- Kolanowski, Kelly          6 Hallowell              34.86         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollister, Matt            9 Hallowell              26.02      25.20    6  
  2 McLaughlin, Andrew        10 Hallowell              25.27      25.41    4  
  3 Wilson, Cal               10 Olney Mill             27.73      25.43    3  
  4 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              24.19      25.79    2  
  5 Weiss, Adam                9 Olney Mill             26.24      26.58    1  
  6 Corrigan, Sam              9 Olney Mill             25.37      26.85  
  7 Pasternak, Jan            10 Hallowell              24.48      27.22  
  8 Carr, Kevin               10 Olney Mill             25.35      27.68  
  9 Ellis, Conor              10 Olney Mill                NT      30.69  
 10 Freibaum, Ethan            9 Olney Mill             33.21      31.18  
 11 Jackson, Pete             10 Olney Mill             29.77      31.19  
 -- Glasgow, Daniel            9 Olney Mill             25.75     X26.27  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cookie             10 Hallowell              21.40      21.50    6  
  2 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              23.66      22.86    4  
  3 Relihan, Kelly             9 Hallowell              23.08      23.90    3  
  4 Scott, Keeley             10 Hallowell              23.42      24.08    2  
  5 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              24.73      24.41    1  
  6 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              23.93      24.56  
  7 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              23.69      24.64  
  8 Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              26.30      24.73  
  9 Serafenas, Taylor         10 Olney Mill             24.86      25.51  
 10 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              33.56      26.03  
 11 Diffenderfer, Carly       10 Olney Mill                NT      26.21  
 12 MacDonald, Bridget         9 Olney Mill             25.17      27.65  
 13 Florian, Vicky            10 Olney Mill             30.59      28.52  
 14 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell              31.07      31.40  
 15 MacMillan, Emily          10 Olney Mill             33.52      31.81  
 16 Rafferty, Annie            9 Olney Mill             32.53      37.30  
 17 Thompson, Lauren           9 Olney Mill             36.33      40.37  
 -- Pokorny, Claire            9 Hallowell              32.25         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Colin             16 Hallowell            1:11.75    1:19.33    6  
  2 Devlin, Michael           16 Hallowell            1:33.24    1:32.87    4  
  3 Norfolk, Michael          16 Olney Mill                NT    1:42.66    3  
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Monica            15 Hallowell            1:35.67    1:33.19    6  
  2 Fury, Taylor              16 Olney Mill                NT    1:35.64    4  
  3 Leotta, Shana             16 Olney Mill           1:40.62    1:39.37    3  
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Matthew          12 Hallowell              40.49      41.34    6  
  2 Glasgow, James            12 Olney Mill             44.30      44.04    4  
  3 Murphy, Brian             12 Olney Mill             43.95      46.62    3  
  4 Nicklow, Thomas           11 Hallowell              49.00      47.43    2  
  5 Tatnall, Nicholas         11 Hallowell              51.15      48.45    1  
  6 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              50.36      49.60  
  7 Ames, Ben                 11 Olney Mill             51.67      52.25  
  8 Abrams, Matthew           12 Hallowell              53.66      52.46  
  9 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              56.75      57.49  
 10 Iscaro, Andrew            12 Olney Mill             54.52      57.57  
 11 King, Ryan                11 Olney Mill             53.85      59.01  
 12 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              58.20    1:00.29  
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozorosky, Paulina        11 Hallowell              40.31      40.95    6  
  2 Vaughan, Maggie           12 Olney Mill             43.77      44.43    4  
  3 Feigenbaum, Stephanie     11 Olney Mill             41.62      44.53    3  
  4 Premont, Jenney           12 Olney Mill             48.29      47.26    2  
  5 Kyber, Caitlin            12 Olney Mill             48.17      48.02    1  
  6 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell              49.45      49.22  
  6 Weiss, Jackie             11 Olney Mill             50.83      49.22  
  8 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              48.63      50.47  
  9 Jenkins, Elizabeth        12 Olney Mill             47.97      50.80  
 10 Martin, Courtney          12 Olney Mill             49.16      51.15  
 11 Van Cott, Madeline        11 Olney Mill                NT      53.52  
 12 Martin, Samantha          11 Hallowell              58.93      56.91  
 13 Freibaum, Cara            11 Olney Mill             58.52      58.50  
 14 Kennedy, Emma             11 Olney Mill           1:03.72      59.75  
 15 Stanley, Megan            12 Olney Mill             59.95    1:01.54  
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              37.43      39.33    6  
  2 Goniprow, Alex            14 Olney Mill             46.64      46.85    4  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavenhagen, Leah         13 Olney Mill                NT      41.45    6  
  2 Fury, Christy             14 Olney Mill             41.77      42.67    4  
  3 Newman, Taylor            13 Hallowell              41.59      42.76    3  
  4 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell              44.31      46.28    2  
  5 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              47.19      46.38    1  
  6 Heiserman, Anna           13 Olney Mill             56.32      52.54  
  7 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              51.49      53.22  
 
Event 27  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ornstein, Cory            15 Olney Mill           1:10.79    1:13.15    6  
  2 Burnsky, Ryan             18 Olney Mill           1:13.86    1:13.61    4  
  3 Byrne, Harry              17 Hallowell            1:13.27    1:15.55    3  
  4 Carswell, D.J.            15 Hallowell            1:22.07    1:25.17    2  
  5 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:31.50    1:31.21    1  
 
Event 28  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krehbiel, Shannon         15 Hallowell            1:25.43    1:21.43    6  
  2 Wepasnick, Ashley         15 Olney Mill           1:21.03    1:23.36    4  
  3 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell            1:28.87    1:28.78    3  
  4 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell            1:30.27    1:29.59    2  
  5 Fury, Taylor              16 Olney Mill                NT    1:35.59    1  
  6 Leotta, Shana             16 Olney Mill           1:38.89    1:38.69  
  7 Flanagan, Jenny           17 Hallowell            1:46.96    1:42.51  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatlin, Kevin             8 Olney Mill             37.29      33.16    6  
  2 Neufeld, Bradley           7 Hallowell              33.89      34.89    4  
  3 Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              34.50      36.44    3  
  4 Morris, Tim                8 Hallowell              44.77      39.96    2  
 -- Kraemer, Max               8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Sean               7 Olney Mill                NT         DQ  
 -- Witkin, Steven             7 Olney Mill             36.21         DQ  
 -- Van Cott, Andrew           8 Olney Mill                NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rager, Stephanie           8 Hallowell              31.49      32.65    6  
  2 Seney, Rachel              7 Hallowell              41.50      38.19    4  
  3 Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              33.76      38.47    3  
  4 Sabry, Nadia               7 Olney Mill             46.46      39.69    2  
  5 Kolanowski, Kelly          6 Hallowell                 NT      41.33    1  
 -- Athey, Katie               6 Hallowell              43.03         DQ  
 -- McLaughlin, Janelle        8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- McLaughlin, Ashley         8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Jan            10 Hallowell              26.74      27.02    6  
  2 Neufeld, Jeremy           10 Hallowell              27.19      27.09    4  
  3 Carr, Kevin               10 Olney Mill             26.67      27.34    3  
  4 Hollister, Matt            9 Hallowell              27.84      27.87    2  
  5 Corrigan, Sam              9 Olney Mill             31.74      29.63    1  
  6 Weiss, Adam                9 Olney Mill             34.95      32.14  
  7 Jackson, Pete             10 Olney Mill             34.96      34.04  
  8 Stanley, Paul              9 Olney Mill             34.88      34.40  
 -- Ellis, Conor              10 Olney Mill                NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              26.00      24.93    6  
  2 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              25.75      25.18    4  
  3 Tatnall, Caroline          9 Hallowell              24.98      25.23    3  
  4 Relihan, Kelly             9 Hallowell              24.51      25.69    2  
  5 Marquez-Garner, Samantha  10 Hallowell              26.11      26.09    1  
  6 Heon, Lauralyn             9 Olney Mill             27.78      26.60  
  7 Scott, Keeley             10 Hallowell              27.26      27.69  
  8 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              28.45      28.45  
  9 Wiersma, Eleanor           9 Olney Mill             28.95      28.57  
 10 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              30.15      29.15  
 11 Blair, Allison             9 Hallowell              34.10      33.00  
 12 McLean, Jordan             9 Hallowell              33.35      33.01  
 13 Heiserman, Leigh          10 Olney Mill                NT      36.62  
 14 Rafferty, Annie            9 Olney Mill             38.23      42.03  
 -- Athey, Amanda             10 Hallowell              26.41         DQ  
 -- Pokorny, Claire            9 Hallowell              38.32         DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, James            12 Olney Mill             47.20      47.51    6  
  2 Loiacono, Chris           12 Hallowell              47.44      48.61    4  
  3 Meile, Jake               11 Olney Mill             46.87      48.95    3  
  4 Goniprow, Harry           11 Olney Mill             51.21      50.02    2  
  5 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              49.50      50.84    1  
  6 Laia, Evan                12 Hallowell              51.42      53.13  
  7 Elie, Brendan             11 Olney Mill             57.13      55.25  
  8 Berry, Ryan               11 Hallowell              59.53      57.18  
  9 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell              57.19      57.26  
 10 Peters, Price             11 Hallowell              57.36      58.05  
 11 King, Ryan                11 Olney Mill             57.59      58.33  
 12 Ames, Ben                 11 Olney Mill           1:01.23    1:03.76  
 -- Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell              51.28         DQ  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jackie             11 Olney Mill             49.19      49.70    6  
  2 Quinn, Rachel             12 Olney Mill             50.50      50.62    4  
  3 Martin, Emily             12 Olney Mill             50.41      51.28    3  
  4 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell              52.97      51.99    2  
  5 McDonough, Megan          11 Olney Mill             51.27      52.20    1  
  6 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              51.63      52.70  
  7 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              53.09      53.25  
  8 Kong, Emily               12 Hallowell              54.40      55.38  
  9 Feigenbaum, Stephanie     11 Olney Mill             52.17      55.43  
 10 Stokes, Hannah            12 Hallowell              57.04      58.33  
 11 Martin, Samantha          11 Hallowell            1:02.67      59.70  
 12 Freibaum, Cara            11 Olney Mill           1:07.20    1:01.85  
 13 Kennedy, Emma             11 Olney Mill           1:13.06    1:11.37  
 -- Stanley, Megan            12 Olney Mill           1:00.73         DQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flamand, Michael          14 Hallowell              45.39      46.23    6  
  2 Gouterman, Michael        13 Olney Mill             45.75      46.33    4  
  3 Goniprow, Alex            14 Olney Mill             58.61      55.66    3  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fury, Christy             14 Olney Mill             47.47      47.87    6  
  2 Breen, Amanda             13 Hallowell              46.71      48.54    4  
  3 Adam, Samantha            13 Hallowell              46.81      48.75    3  
  4 Witkin, Rachel            13 Olney Mill             49.09      51.97    2  
  5 Giganti, Brittany         13 Hallowell              53.48      56.78    1  
  6 Heiserman, Anna           13 Olney Mill             58.48      57.13  
  7 McCue, Aly                13 Hallowell              57.75    1:00.76  
 -- Fox, Paige                13 Hallowell              47.68     X44.36  
 
Event 37  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Chris             16 Olney Mill           1:30.85    1:32.24    6  
  2 Carswell, D.J.            15 Hallowell            1:32.12    1:33.64    4  
  3 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell            1:36.74    1:35.46    3  
  4 Weschler, Brian           16 Olney Mill           1:37.16    1:35.78    2  
  5 Fuss, Bryan               15 Olney Mill           1:37.18    1:36.09    1  
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell            1:35.21    1:39.29    6  
  2 Bezila, Frances           16 Olney Mill                NT    1:51.82    4  
  3 Flanagan, Jenny           17 Hallowell            2:02.43    1:57.81    3  
 
Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goniprow, William          8 Olney Mill             32.23      29.03    6  
  2 Nicklow, Michael           8 Hallowell              33.98      30.64    4  
  3 Witkin, Steven             7 Olney Mill             38.66      40.06    3  
 -- Petrovic, Niko             8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Bernstein, Tyler           8 Hallowell                 NT         DQ  
 -- Lertora, Ryan              6 Hallowell              41.83         DQ  
 -- Van Cott, Andrew           8 Olney Mill                NT         DQ  
 -- Neufeld, Bradley           7 Hallowell              36.31         DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seney, Rachel              7 Hallowell              33.71      33.86    6  
  2 Glasgow, Burnadette        6 Olney Mill             41.76      34.40    4  
  3 McDonough, Hailey          8 Olney Mill             39.36      46.41    3  
 -- Kolker, Carley             7 Hallowell              51.53         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Thomas             9 Hallowell              23.11      22.48    6  
  2 Neufeld, Jeremy           10 Hallowell              25.68      26.34    4  
  3 Wilson, Cal               10 Olney Mill             25.15      26.80    3  
 -- McLaughlin, Andrew        10 Hallowell              23.39         DQ  
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cookie             10 Hallowell              19.29      20.45    6  
  2 Fox, Mallory               9 Hallowell              22.34      20.63    4  
  3 Kolker, Sydney            10 Hallowell              21.35      21.91    3  
  4 Morris, Colleen           10 Hallowell              23.78      24.14    2  
  5 Stavenhagen, Melissa      10 Olney Mill             25.11      24.33    1  
  6 Serafenas, Taylor         10 Olney Mill             23.56      25.22  
  7 Heon, Lauralyn             9 Olney Mill             25.56      25.30  
  8 Ames, Rachael              9 Olney Mill             24.81      26.04  
  9 Newman, Willow            10 Hallowell              28.44      27.13  
 10 Wiersma, Eleanor           9 Olney Mill             27.00      27.50  
 11 Stokes, Rebecca           10 Hallowell              25.73      27.63  
 12 Florian, Vicky            10 Olney Mill             27.54      28.95  
 13 Blair, Allison             9 Hallowell                 NT      30.35  
 14 Huff, Arianna             10 Hallowell              30.25      30.80  
 15 Peters, Elaine            10 Hallowell              26.40      32.63  
 -- Gouterman, Hope           10 Olney Mill             21.26     X20.83  
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnsky, Jon              12 Olney Mill             43.97      43.63    6  
  2 Bardach, Peter            11 Hallowell              43.36      45.61    4  
  3 Rowe, Patrick             11 Hallowell              42.34      45.93    3  
  4 Munson, Nicholas          12 Hallowell              49.48      48.28    2  
  5 Fanelli, Brian            12 Hallowell              45.29      48.99    1  
  6 Goniprow, Harry           11 Olney Mill           1:02.17    1:01.77  
 -- Iscaro, Andrew            12 Olney Mill             48.84         DQ  
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozorosky, Paulina        11 Hallowell              47.87      42.14    6  
  2 Quinn, Rachel             12 Olney Mill             48.11      43.53    4  
  3 Martin, Emily             12 Olney Mill             45.44      45.15    3  
  4 McCue, Caroline           12 Hallowell              43.08      47.22    2  
  5 Young, Melody             11 Hallowell              50.56      50.20    1  
  6 Martin, Courtney          12 Olney Mill             49.73      55.07  
  7 Van Cott, Madeline        11 Olney Mill             54.13      55.31  
  8 McDonough, Megan          11 Olney Mill             58.87      55.87  
  9 Clark, Bailey             11 Hallowell              56.68    1:01.45  
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vaughan, Tim              14 Olney Mill             37.00     X34.12  
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Kaitlin            14 Hallowell                 NT      37.21    6  
  2 King, Sarah               14 Olney Mill             40.10      38.71    4  
  3 Newman, Taylor            13 Hallowell              39.11      39.35    3  
  4 Witkin, Rachel            13 Olney Mill             38.53      39.47    2  
  5 Swindler, Gina            14 Olney Mill             45.17      45.23    1  
 
Event 47  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Harry              17 Hallowell              31.23      31.17    6  
  2 Ornstein, Cory            15 Olney Mill             32.00      33.29    4  
  3 Conrad, Colin             16 Hallowell              33.16      34.38    3  
  4 Florian, Matt             15 Olney Mill             35.65      36.12    2  
  5 Carswell, D.J.            15 Hallowell              37.50      38.07    1  
  6 Weschler, Brian           16 Olney Mill             39.14      39.68  
  7 Lea, Kevin                16 Hallowell              40.71      40.84  
  8 Tam, Kevin                15 Hallowell                 NT      44.82  
 
Event 48  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozzatti, Anna            16 Hallowell              40.21      38.53    6  
  2 Berry, Nicole             16 Hallowell              41.10      41.75    4  
  3 Fury, Taylor              16 Olney Mill                NT      44.67    3  
  4 Bezila, Frances           16 Olney Mill                NT      46.19    2  
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                    1:55.70    2:21.52    8  
     1) Pasternak, Jan 10               2) Nicklow, Thomas 11             
     3) Loiacono, Andrew 14             4) Petrovic, Niko 8               
  2 Olney Mill Swim Team  'B'                              NT    2:25.73    4  
     1) Freibaum, Ethan 9               2) Glasgow, James 12              
     3) Gouterman, Michael 13           4) Chatlin, Kevin 8               
  3 Hallowell  'C'                                         NT    2:30.92    2  
     1) Hollister, Matt 9               2) Bardach, Peter 11              
     3) Flamand, Michael 14             4) Neufeld, Bradley 7             
  4 Olney Mill Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:32.17  
     1) Weiss, Adam 9                   2) Iscaro, Andrew 12              
     3) Glasgow, Brendan 13             4) Murphy, Sean 7                 
 
Event 50  Girls 14 & Under 175 SC Meter Freestyle Graduated Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallowell  'A'                                    1:55.12    2:21.97    8  
     1) Relihan, Kelly 9                2) McCue, Caroline 12             
     3) Adam, Samantha 13               4) Rager, Stephanie 8             
  2 Hallowell  'C'                                         NT    2:24.14    4  
     1) Kolker, Sydney 10               2) Stokes, Hannah 12              
     3) McCue, Aly 13                   4) McLaughlin, Janelle 8          
  3 Olney Mill Swim Team  'B'                              NT    2:27.32    2  
     1) Stavenhagen, Melissa 10         2) Feigenbaum, Stephanie 11       
     3) MacDonald, Abby 13              4) Tippett, Caroline 6            
  4 Hallowell  'B'                                         NT    2:31.57  
     1) Fox, Mallory 9                  2) Kong, Emily 12                 
     3) Giganti, Brittany 13            4) Stuart, Ashley 8               
  5 Olney Mill Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:31.65  
     1) Ames, Rachael 9                 2) Weiss, Jackie 11               
     3) Stavenhagen, Leah 13            4) Toven, Christina 8             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Hallowell                           440   2. Olney Mill Swim Team                304