Licensed to Northern Lights Swim Club -AK   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/27/2011
           2011 ASI Age Group Championships - 2/25/2011 to 2/27/2011           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 64                     
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Williams, Camryn                 10 AST               47  
               2 Jarupakorn, Pearl                10 KNIK              40  
               3 Moore, Skylar                    10 BBSC              35  
               4 Jarupakorn, Katherine            10 KNIK              27  
               5 Vig, Madeline                    10 NLSC              21  
               6 Chen, Anastasia                   8 MSST              16  
               7 Powers, Izzy                      9 CAC               13  
               7 Hansen, Sharon                   10 SSL               13  
               9 Apitz, Olivia                    10 KKF               10  
              10 McArthur, Kyleigh                 9 BBSC               9  
              10 Dzinich, Cassie                  10 GSC                9  
              10 Emili, Adriana                    9 NLSC               9  
              13 Eastman, Kaitlyn                 10 CAC                8  
              14 Eby, Amanda                       9 SSS                4  
              15 DeGeorge, Leah                    9 AST                2  
              16 Young, Cheyenne                  10 CAC                1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Davis, Bergen                    10 SEAK              45  
               2 Simmons, Jake                    10 WWSC              44  
               3 Jeffries, Kye                    10 NLSC              29  
               4 Pate, Joe                        10 BBSC              26  
               5 Alley, Moses                     10 BBSC              22  
               6 Kowalski, Peter                   9 VSC               16  
               7 Jim, Charlie                     10 GSC               13  
               8 McIntosh, Jonathon               10 NPAC              11  
               8 McMaster, Noble                   9 GSC               11  
              10 Flores, Nate                     10 AST               10  
              11 Rygh, Frederic                   10 AST                8  
              12 Miller, Daniel                   10 MSST               5  
              13 Yoshikawa, Kent                  10 SST                4  
              13 Winans, Josiah                   10 NPAC               4  
              15 Baciocco, Dominic                 9 BBSC               3  
              15 Saline, Makai                     8 BBSC               3  
              17 Pendleton, Garrett                9 NPAC               2  
              18 Ross, Justin                     10 AST                1  
 
                    11 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Moody, Erin                      11 AST               49  
               2 Burke, Cheyenne                  11 KNIK              37  
               3 Evershed, Elcee                  11 MSST              32  
               4 Rohde, Aleah                     11 AST               26  
               5 Thorsen, Zoe                     11 MSST              19  
               5 McIntosh, Nicole                 11 NPAC              19  
               5 Yoshikawa, Maya                  11 SST               19  
               8 Kito, Gabi                       11 GSC               18  
               9 Mertz, Sarah                     11 GSC               17  
              10 Cockreham, Leslie                11 CAC               15  
              10 Boatman, Hannah                  11 NPAC              15  
              12 Elizarde, Tasha                  11 GSC               14  
              13 Gomez Duclos, Camila             11 BBSC               9  
              14 Hansen, Anna                     11 SSL                8  
              14 Cvancara, Ruth                   11 AST                8  
              16 Bearup, Katrina                  11 SSS                7  
              17 Pitzman, Megan                   11 KSC                4  
              18 Norman, Claire                   11 GSC                3  
              18 Pestrikoff, Makayla              11 CAC                3  
              20 Norris, Rylee                    11 VTSC               2  
              21 Martin, Grace                    11 MSST               1  
              21 Stout, Anna                      11 NLSC               1  
 
                     11 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lindquist, Talon                 11 KKF               49  
               2 Fulton, Connor                   11 BBSC              41  
               3 Trierschield, Jake               11 BBSC              35  
               3 Filler, Bobby                    11 SST               35  
               5 Rohr, Charles                    11 KSC               27  
               6 Saline, Zamor                    11 BBSC              19  
               7 Climo, Sean                      11 BBSC              16  
               8 Blanc, Will                      11 GSC               13  
               9 Creglow, Jacob                   11 SSS               11  
              10 Hannan, Patrick                  11 KSC               10  
              11 Gossett, Cameron                 11 NLSC               7  
              12 Daly, Alexander                  11 KKF                6  
              13 Snelders, Max                    11 VTSC               5  
              14 Adams, Chance                    11 GSC                4  
              14 Brown, Tiger                     11 KNIK               4  
              14 Hall, Jacob                      11 SSL                4  
              17 James, Owen                      11 AST                2  
              18 Blackstone, Reid                 11 CAC                1  
              18 Agli, Ethan                      11 SSL                1  
 
                    12 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ruffin, Mia                      12 GSC               49  
               2 Geskey, Julia                    12 NLSC              41  
               3 O'Brien, Kiera                   12 SEAK              37  
               4 Beardslee, Taylor                12 GSC               29  
               5 Lindbeck, Meghan                 12 AST               28  
               6 Helenhouse, Emily                12 KKF               24  
               7 Millstein, Elinore               12 KKF               22  
               8 Chappell, Eliza                  12 GSC               18  
               9 Stewart, Erica                   12 NLSC              16  
               9 Bauer, Meagan                    12 NLSC              16  
              11 Pendleton, Makayla               12 NPAC              14  
              12 LaBuda, Hannah                   12 MSST              13  
              13 Spink, Alexa                     12 NLSC              10  
              14 Inman, Elizabeth                 12 AST                5  
              14 Kaelke, Sophia                   12 GSC                5  
              14 Farmer, Melinda                  12 NLSC               5  
              17 Flores, Maddie                   12 AST                2  
              17 Sato, Ripple                     12 AST                2  
 
                     12 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 O'Brien, Jarod                   12 AST               49  
               2 Horwatt, Matthew                 12 AST               37  
               3 Fox-Icarro, Bryce                12 KNIK              36  
               4 Emili, Ryan                      12 NLSC              32  
               5 Pate, Will                       12 BBSC              29  
               6 Adams, Cody                      12 GSC               21  
               7 Seid, Aidan                      12 GSC               20  
               8 Reishus-O'Brien, Noah            12 GSC               19  
               9 Morland, James                   12 BBSC              15  
               9 Chan, Vernon                     12 AST               15  
               9 VanDeusen, Ray                   12 AST               15  
               9 Anderson, Joseph                 12 WWSC              15  
              13 Ramos, Treyson                   12 GSC                8  
              14 Rule, Andrew                     12 SEAK               6  
              15 McMaster, Duncan                 12 GSC                5  
              16 Baciocco, Colin                  12 BBSC               4  
              17 Delara, Jared                    12 KNIK               3  
              18 Villa, Joe                       12 NPAC               2  
 
                    13 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Burke, Sammy                     13 KNIK              45  
               2 Rohde, Arianna                   13 AST               39  
               3 Jennings, Emmie                  13 KNIK              34  
               4 DeGeorge, Tara                   13 AST               33  
               5 Weeks, Alex                      13 SSS               24  
               6 Isaak, Dakota                    13 GSC               23  
               7 Hanson, Olivia                   13 AST               14  
               8 Sherrill, Ella                   13 SEAK               9  
               9 Wetterhall, Vanessa              13 MSST               8  
              10 Oakley, Madeleine                13 AST                7  
              11 Williams, Kendal                 13 AST                6  
              12 Doyel, Emily                     13 VTSC               5  
              13 McCormick, Erika                 13 GSC                3  
              14 Wangstrom, Zoe                   13 NLSC               2  
              14 Walsh, Rielly                    13 GSC                2  
              14 Hampton, Alyssa                  13 NLSC               2  
              14 Blackstone, Abby                 13 CAC                2  
              18 Mercer, Rose                     13 SST                1  
              18 Jarupakorn, Christine            13 KNIK               1  
              18 Whitmill, Kaysia                 13 BBSC               1  
 
                     13 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kramer, Justice                  13 NPAC              47  
               2 Espe, Ethan                      13 TNTS              30  
               3 Davis, Jorden                    13 SEAK              28  
               4 Aulbach, Abel                    13 VSC               27  
               5 Adams, Nathaniel                 13 NLSC              23  
               5 Rockwell, Spencer                13 NLSC              23  
               7 Fox-Icarro, Blaise               13 KNIK              22  
               8 Mutch, Max                       13 KKF               12  
               8 Fleming, Ian                     13 VSC               12  
              10 Lincoln, Nicholas                13 KKF               11  
              11 Dragomir, Dakota                 13 NLSC               8  
              12 Harang, Brady                    13 BBSC               5  
              12 Carpenter, Bryce                 13 KNIK               5  
              14 Jones, Trevor                    13 GSC                3  
              15 Wolcott, John                    13 NLSC               2  
              15 Hannan, Sergius                  13 KSC                2  
              17 Rogers, Jonah                    13 NLSC               1  
 
                    14 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kelly, Ciera                     14 GSC               49  
               2 Groleske, Kaitlyn                14 SSS               35  
               3 Hughes, Ila                      14 KKF               33  
               4 Barnwell, Isabel                 14 STSC              28  
               5 Donnolly, Kaylynn                14 MSST              27  
               6 Ross, Taylor                     14 AST               15  
               6 Brockmann, Hannah                14 GSC               15  
               8 Mondl, Kaitlyn                   14 KNIK              14  
               9 Beckham, Olivia                  14 STSC              11  
               9 Macinko, Illa                    14 KKF               11  
              11 Schoff, Amber                    14 NLSC               8  
              12 Heaton, Cassidy                  14 SST                7  
              13 Smith, Cheyanne                  14 KSC                6  
              14 Flores, Hannah                   14 AST                3  
              15 Murphy, Colleen                  14 VTSC               1  
 
                     14 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Belley, Louis                    14 SEAK              47  
               2 Marquez, Luis                    14 UN                43  
               3 Fox, Kenny                       14 GSC               31  
               4 Marsh, Evan                      14 VSC               24  
               5 Nicholson, Ryan                  14 MSST              22  
               6 Corporon, Merek                  14 SEAK              21  
               7 Chen, Richard                    14 MSST              14  
               8 Dupree, Marshall                 14 NLSC              13  
               9 Reishus-O'Brien, Thane           14 GSC                9  
              10 Loseby, Josiah                   14 GSC                7  
              10 Nore, Kelsey                     14 NPAC               7  
              12 Berlin, Jackson                  14 NLSC               6  
              13 Cvancara, Luke                   14 AST                4  
              13 Balowski, Jacob                  14 VTSC               4  
              13 McArthur, Evan                   14 BBSC               4  
              16 Fulton, Owen                     14 BBSC               2  
              16 Hunter, Dustin                   14 SSS                2  
              18 Bloom, Zachary                   14 NLSC               1