Licensed to Northern Area Aq. Committee - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/1/2007 03:16 PM
    Speedo Alaska State Age Group Championship Me - 12/7/2007 to 12/9/2007     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  31.18  3/31/1996   B. Winegarner & K. Beseau-2002, APSC         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rohde, Arianna I              10 AST-AK                      34.60 
  2  Horne, Brittany M             10 KKF-AK                      35.87 
  3  Isaak, Dakota R               10 Southeast-AK                36.30 
  4  Williams, Kendal R            10 AST-AK                      36.54 
  5  Dahl, Shalie L                10 VSC-AK                      36.68 
  6  Hawkins, Megan N              10 Northern Lights-AK          39.62 
  7  Tighe, Kaitlyn N              10 Southeast-AK                39.83 
  8  Hajny, Dharia M                9 AST-AK                      40.25 
  9  Flynn, Morgan M               10 APSC-AK                     40.65 
 10  Walsh, Rielly I                9 Southeast-AK                41.05 
 11  Nolte, Abby E                 10 Northern Lights-AK          41.59 
 12  Hanson, Olivia M              10 AST-AK                      41.72 
 13  Graham, Naomi J               10 Unattached-AK               41.77 
 14  Beckham, Olivia K             10 STSC-AK                     41.88 
 15  Whitmill, Kaysia C             9 Southeast-AK                42.25 
 16  Henry, Rachel R               10 SSS-AK                      42.27 
 17  Brenton, Alexandra C          10 SSS-AK                      42.60 
 18  Wangstrom, Zoe P               9 Northern Lights-AK          42.86 
 19  Moody, Katherine S            10 AST-AK                      43.19 
 20  Loughman, Melanie R           10 Southeast-AK                43.47 
 21  Fox-Singh, Courtney P         10 KNIK-AK                     43.55 
 22  Ruffin, Mia A                  9 Southeast-AK                43.58 
 23  Franklin, Taylor M            10 KSC-AK                      43.62 
 24  Padgett, Rebekah A            10 AST-AK                      43.66 
 25  Randall, Angie C              10 MSST-AK                     43.74 
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  31.04  12/2/2005   Zak Rockwell-APSC, APSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Trevor P               10 Southeast-AK                35.93 
  2  Rockwell, Spencer S           10 APSC-AK                     36.63 
  3  Singstad, Elijah A            10 Southeast-AK                38.51 
  4  Adams, Nathaniel K             9 APSC-AK                     39.91 
  5  Lai, Nathan L                 10 AST-AK                      40.02 
  6  Pulver, Colton D              10 WWSC-AK                     40.20 
  7  Hodgson, Jay D                10 Southeast-AK                40.80 
  8  Bradford, Casey J             10 HDST-AK                     41.37 
  9  Dragomir, Dakota B            10 SST-AK                      41.43 
 10  Fox-Icarro, Bryce E            8 KNIK-AK                     42.46 
 11  O'Donoghue, Tristan R          8 MSST-AK                     42.81 
 12  Pate, Will S                   9 Southeast-AK                42.90 
 13  Reishus-O'Brien, Thane M      10 Southeast-AK                43.05 
 14  Morland, James                 9 Southeast-AK                43.09 
 15  Frizzell, Jayson K            10 Southeast-AK                43.13 
 16  Triplett, Gavin W             10 AST-AK                      43.27 
 17  Whittington, Michael M        10 Southeast-AK                43.41 
 18  Norris, Trevor                10 VTSC-AK                     43.83 
 19  Jones, Luke M                  9 Southeast-AK                43.98 
 20  Standley, Matthew D           10 Southeast-AK                44.06 
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  28.50  3/22/1998   Brette Winegarner-NLSC, NLSC                 
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Ciera Y                11 Southeast-AK                32.93 
  2  Mertz, Haley M                11 Southeast-AK                33.59 
  3  Groleske, Kaitlyn M           11 SSS-AK                      35.07 
  4  Husa, Emily I                 11 APSC-AK                     36.29 
  5  Stephens, Maddy A             11 Southeast-AK                36.44 
  6  Murphy, Colleen M             11 VTSC-AK                     36.47 
  7  Traini, Alexandria N          11 Northern Lights-AK          36.63 
  8  Reid, Megan A                 11 Southeast-AK                37.74 
  9  Roldan, Rachelle S            11 Southeast-AK                38.10 
 10  Monaghan, Molly M             11 AST-AK                      38.18 
 11  Carson'Anderson, Danielle K   11 Southeast-AK                38.55 
 12  Jones, Kaylin C               11 APSC-AK                     39.06 
 13  Schoff, Amber M               11 Northern Lights-AK          39.69 
 14  Shipman, Emily M              11 SST-AK                      40.12 
 15  Cayce, Savannah N             11 Southeast-AK                40.32 
 16  Silta, Molly J                11 SSS-AK                      40.59 
 17  Liebelt, Leah K               11 Southeast-AK                41.02 
 18  Stout, Haley K                11 HDST-AK                     41.40 
 19  Heaven, Keelyn T              11 SSS-AK                      41.68 
 20  Martens, Lauren E             11 AST-AK                      42.25 
 21  Tougas, Rachel M              11 STSC-AK                     42.43 
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  27.63  3/19/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Belley, Louis E               11 Southeast-AK                32.54 
  2  Fox, Kenny A                  11 Southeast-AK                33.97 
  3  Pihl, Alex R                  11 Southeast-AK                34.47 
  4  Berlin, Jackson C             11 Northern Lights-AK          36.56 
  5  Monaghan, Tommy M             11 AST-AK                      37.05 
  6  McArthur, Evan S              11 Southeast-AK                37.90 
  7  Corporon, Merek A             11 Southeast-AK                39.44 
  8  Hasbrouck, Hollis E           11 AST-AK                      40.56 
  9  Inman, Joey D                 11 Southeast-AK                40.61 
 10  Jeffries, Jordan L            11 AST-AK                      41.01 
 11  Fulton, Owen R                11 Southeast-AK                41.09 
 12  Adams, Levi L                 11 Southeast-AK                41.41 
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  28.50  3/22/1998   Brette Winegarner-NLSC, NLSC                 
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Victoria R             12 APSC-AK                     31.11 
  2  Sauerbrey, Carrie M           12 Northern Lights-AK          32.56 
  3  Lindquist, Jori A             12 KKF-AK                      33.59 
  4  Flynn, MacKenzie M            12 APSC-AK                     34.44 
  5  Wetterhall, Victoria A        12 Unattached-AK               35.23 
  6  Hood, Martha L                12 UNAT!-AK                    35.56 
  7  Spencer, Geena A              12 MSST-AK                     35.93 
  8  Hanson, Zoya M                12 SSS-AK                      36.43 
  9  Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K     12 Southeast-AK                36.46 
 10  Klose, Kassandra A            12 Southeast-AK                36.46 
 11  Markesano, Katie              12 SSS-AK                      36.52 
 12  Stark, Katie D                12 Northern Lights-AK          36.53 
 13  Lancaster, Morgan N           12 SSS-AK                      36.96 
 14  Gillis, Hanna M               12 SST-AK                      37.17 
 15  Mokracek, Sarah K             12 SSS-AK                      37.18 
 16  Lukshin, Juliana E            12 Southeast-AK                37.40 
 17  Christiansen, Rebecca S       12 Northern Lights-AK          38.02 
 18  Brenton, Shaylee              12 SSS-AK                      38.09 
 19  Manthey, Emma J               12 AST-AK                      38.57 
 
Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  27.63  3/19/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Zak N               12 APSC-AK                     29.52 
  2  Rickman, Sawyer C             12 SSS-AK                      35.60 
  3  Piper, Corey R                12 HDST-AK                     35.91 
  4  Singstad, Kris J              12 Southeast-AK                36.03 
  5  Carson, Jacob N               12 MSST-AK                     37.21 
  6  Birkholz, Bryan W             12 SST-AK                      37.31 
  7  Anderson, Elliott R           12 Southeast-AK                38.03 
  8  Walker, Drew                  12 APSC-AK                     38.31 
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:15.47  3/31/2003   Anna Szymanski-HDST, HDST                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wray, Kari L                  11 AST-AK                    2:23.94 
  2  Stephens, Maddy A             11 Southeast-AK              2:45.29 
  3  Hodgson, Joley S              11 Southeast-AK              2:45.97 
  4  Jones, Kaylin C               11 APSC-AK                   3:03.80 
  5  Farrell, Haley E              11 APSC-AK                   3:08.63 
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:11.85  4/13/2003   Trevor Williams-VSC, VSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Belley, Louis E               11 Southeast-AK              2:34.66 
  2  Chen, Richard                 11 MSST-AK                   2:49.17 
  3  Pihl, Alex R                  11 Southeast-AK              2:49.57 
  4  Marquez, Luis R               11 MSST-AK                   2:56.38 
  5  Corporon, Merek A             11 Southeast-AK              3:07.39 
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:14.98  3/17/2006   Margot E. Adams at NW Section, APSC-AK     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Jesikah E          12 Northern Lights-AK        2:21.30 
  2  Adams, Victoria R             12 APSC-AK                   2:25.83 
  3  Tigner, Chelsea D             12 VSC-AK                    2:40.31 
  4  McMullen, Mykaela K           12 Northern Lights-AK        2:44.43 
  5  Spencer, Geena A              12 MSST-AK                   2:49.21 
  6  Klose, Kassandra A            12 Southeast-AK              2:51.19 
  7  Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K     12 Southeast-AK              2:54.35 
  8  Knight, Anna M                12 AST-AK                    2:55.69 
  9  Wetterhall, Victoria A        12 Unattached-AK             2:57.87 
 10  Lukshin, Juliana E            12 Southeast-AK              2:58.23 
 11  Bohnet, Michelle M            12 MSST-AK                   2:58.28 
 12  Olmstead, Stephanie M         12 KNIK-AK                   3:00.28 
 
Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:11.85  4/13/2003   Trevor Williams-VSC, VSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Zak N               12 APSC-AK                   2:13.37 
  2  Way, Brian J                  12 Southeast-AK              2:34.66 
  3  Singstad, Kris J              12 Southeast-AK              2:35.82 
  4  Ursin, Jackson G              12 AST-AK                    2:39.69 
  5  Birkholz, Bryan W             12 SST-AK                    2:47.12 
  6  Steger, Eddie R               12 Northern Lights-AK        2:48.25 
  7  Barros-Barnes, Diego A        12 APSC-AK                   2:51.77 
  8  Lindbeck, Christopher R       12 Northern Lights-AK        2:53.53 
  9  Carson, Jacob N               12 MSST-AK                   2:53.68 
 10  Busch, Jimmie G               12 Southeast-AK              2:58.51 
 11  Anderson, Elliott R           12 Southeast-AK              2:58.97 
 
Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  56.98  8/11/1992   Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wicks, Sam J                  13 APSC-AK                   1:03.68 
  2  Clark, Auri C                 13 Southeast-AK              1:06.18 
  3  Sauerbrey, Sarah E            13 Northern Lights-AK        1:06.62 
  4  Barto, Kerry L                13 Southeast-AK              1:09.24 
  5  St Clair, Jackie R            13 HDST-AK                   1:09.75 
  6  Garrett, Sam F                13 KNIK-AK                   1:10.75 
  7  Standley, Kendra M            13 Southeast-AK              1:11.89 
  8  O'Donoghue, Kira D            13 MSST-AK                   1:13.17 
  9  Wockenfuss, Amy M             13 Northern Lights-AK        1:14.16 
 10  Hoffman, Kelly H              13 MSST-AK                   1:14.32 
 11  Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah      13 Southeast-AK              1:14.60 
 12  Brakora, Jamie L              13 APSC-AK                   1:16.19 
 13  Anderson, Kayla M             13 WWSC-AK                   1:16.52 
 14  Norris, Hannah K              13 VTSC-AK                   1:17.05 
 15  Dixon, Mallory J              13 SST-AK                    1:18.47 
 16  Jones, Elisabeth E            13 APSC-AK                   1:19.70 
 17  Furber, Makenzie J            13 Unattached-AK             1:21.57 
 
Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  55.06  3/20/1993   Robby Jarvill-BBSC, BBSC                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macinko, Nando B              13 KKF-AK                    1:01.96 
  2  Nolte, John A                 13 Northern Lights-AK        1:02.77 
  3  Chan, Cory                    13 AST-AK                    1:03.32 
  4  Reid, Jacob D                 13 Southeast-AK              1:10.49 
  5  Vandermeer, Benjamin J        13 MSST-AK                   1:11.35 
  6  Owens, Paul D                 13 SST-AK                    1:13.71 
  7  Ross, Simon P                 13 AST-AK                    1:14.61 
  8  Steger, Clinton P             13 Northern Lights-AK        1:15.84 
  9  Sundsten-Brenner, Carl J      13 Southeast-AK              1:16.90 
 10  Carrico, Christian W          13 SSS-AK                    1:19.39 
 11  Reece, Trevor L               13 NPAC-AK                   1:19.68 
 12  Rickman, Ehren C              13 SSS-AK                    1:20.89 
 13  Hardy, Nathanael P            13 KSC-AK                    1:22.39 
 
Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  56.98  8/11/1992   Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Margot E               14 APSC-AK                   1:00.87 
  2  Hawkins, Michelle D           14 Northern Lights-AK        1:03.03 
  3  Kirk, Christine L             14 Northern Lights-AK        1:05.34 
  4  Olmstead, Yvette T            14 KNIK-AK                   1:06.10 
  5  Audette, Eileen P             14 STSC-AK                   1:06.81 
  6  McDuffie, Laura A             14 Northern Lights-AK        1:08.24 
  7  Clark, Kalsin W               14 KKF-AK                    1:08.79 
  8  Price, Blair L                14 Northern Lights-AK        1:09.65 
  9  Hodgson, Haylee E             14 Southeast-AK              1:09.70 
 10  Compton, Lauren J             14 SST-AK                    1:09.86 
 11  Schmidt, Marie F              14 KSC-AK                    1:10.29 
 12  Pfeifer, Olivia M             14 SSS-AK                    1:10.31 
 13  Dunlap, Maggie A              14 Southeast-AK              1:10.44 
 14  Parker, Danielle M            14 AST-AK                    1:12.09 
 15  Johnston, Elyse M             14 KKF-AK                    1:12.16 
 16  Dalton, Katy H                14 APSC-AK                   1:12.85 
 17  Vikdal, Amanda M              14 CAC-AK                    1:13.31 
 18  Griffing, Laura M             14 KKF-AK                    1:14.80 
 19  Swenson, Sara J               14 MSST-AK                   1:15.16 
 20  Johnson, Richelle M           14 KNIK-AK                   1:16.50 
 21  Patin, Hayley M               14 KNIK-AK                   1:16.83 
 22  Chaudhary, Jennifer D         14 Southeast-AK              1:16.94 
 23  Schmidt, Emily R              14 KSC-AK                    1:17.02 
 24  Schmidt, Kathryn R            14 KSC-AK                    1:17.10 
 25  Mezzetti, Miriam M            14 APSC-AK                   1:17.20 
 
Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  55.06  3/20/1993   Robby Jarvill-BBSC, BBSC                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Daniel J              14 Northern Lights-AK          59.50 
  2  Hanneman, Logan L             14 SST-AK                      59.96 
  3  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                    1:02.07 
  4  Schick, Cody J                14 Southeast-AK              1:02.56 
  5  Evershed, Gregory H           14 MSST-AK                   1:02.87 
  6  Espe, Andrew B                14 APSC-AK                   1:04.70 
  7  Anderson, Josh L              14 Southeast-AK              1:05.33 
  8  Murray, Matthew A             14 MSST-AK                   1:06.12 
  9  Bauer, Matthew J              14 Northern Lights-AK        1:08.57 
 10  Sandstrom, Joey A             14 APSC-AK                   1:09.50 
 11  Fletcher, Alder R             14 KSC-AK                    1:09.79 
 12  Whitaker, Austin W            14 SSS-AK                    1:10.59 
 13  Stocker, Micah R              14 APSC-AK                   1:11.24 
 14  Monkman, Tatsu D              14 Southeast-AK              1:12.05 
 15  Seiffert, Daniel              14 MSST-AK                   1:14.28 
 16  Bulkow, Rowan E               14 APSC-AK                   1:14.78 
 17  Broughton, Nick T             14 STSC-AK                   1:16.15 
 18  McWorkman, Christian R        14 Northern Lights-AK        1:16.73 
 19  Macinko, Steven R             14 KKF-AK                    1:17.06 
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:03.02  4/8/1988    Sara Fallico-USC, USC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rohde, Arianna I              10 AST-AK                    1:16.66 
  2  Wetterhall, Vanessa A         10 Unattached-AK             1:17.93 
  3  Lash, Morgan D                 9 Northern Lights-AK        1:21.88 
  4  Williams, Kendal R            10 AST-AK                    1:22.16 
  5  McCormick, Erika J            10 Southeast-AK              1:30.60 
  6  Hanson, Olivia M              10 AST-AK                    1:33.72 
  7  DeGeorge, Tara M              10 AST-AK                    1:36.36 
  8  Lindbeck, Meghan C             9 Northern Lights-AK        1:36.47 
  9  Brenton, Alexandra C          10 SSS-AK                    1:39.89 
 10  Flynn, Morgan M               10 APSC-AK                   1:40.16 
 11  Tuccillo, Adrienne G          10 VSC-AK                    1:46.83 
 12  Ruffin, Mia A                  9 Southeast-AK              1:47.31 
 13  Moody, Erin D                  8 AST-AK                    1:47.56 
 14  Campbell, Koral M             10 AST-AK                    1:48.10 
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:05.24  3/20/1994   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Espe, Ethan G                 10 APSC-AK                   1:17.69 
  2  Sundberg, Keegan S            10 HDST-AK                   1:22.75 
  3  Aulbach, Abel L               10 VSC-AK                    1:22.96 
  4  Jones, Trevor P               10 Southeast-AK              1:24.59 
  5  Turner, Gabe G                10 Southeast-AK              1:25.22 
  6  Fox-Icarro, Blaise M          10 KNIK-AK                   1:32.41 
  7  Corwin, Ezra M                10 APSC-AK                   1:35.60 
  8  Singstad, Elijah A            10 Southeast-AK              1:42.75 
  9  Horwatt, Matthew M             9 AST-AK                    1:44.03 
 10  Whittington, Michael M        10 Southeast-AK              1:45.44 
 11  Babiak, Wyatt E               10 Sockeye-AK                1:50.42 
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  59.01  3/23/2003   Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK, KNIK                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Ciera Y                11 Southeast-AK              1:12.68 
  2  Groleske, Kaitlyn M           11 SSS-AK                    1:16.86 
  3  Graham, Noelle J              11 Unattached-AK             1:18.14 
  4  Reid, Megan A                 11 Southeast-AK              1:20.43 
  5  Balovich, Kayla S             11 Southeast-AK              1:25.17 
  6  Murphy, Colleen M             11 VTSC-AK                   1:28.00 
  7  Traini, Alexandria N          11 Northern Lights-AK        1:28.94 
  8  Bakken, Kjirste T             11 Sockeye-AK                1:29.25 
  9  Roldan, Rachelle S            11 Southeast-AK              1:31.21 
 10  Silta, Molly J                11 SSS-AK                    1:31.76 
 11  Weddleton, Katie C            11 Northern Lights-AK        1:31.80 
 12  Macinko, Illa C               11 KKF-AK                    1:37.74 
 13  Husa, Emily I                 11 APSC-AK                   1:39.01 
 14  Carson'Anderson, Danielle K   11 Southeast-AK              1:39.68 
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  59.35  3/17/1991   Nick Holiday-AST, AST                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pihl, Alex R                  11 Southeast-AK              1:17.54 
  2  Berlin, Jackson C             11 Northern Lights-AK        1:20.26 
  3  Inman, AJ J                   11 Southeast-AK              1:23.13 
  4  Chen, Richard                 11 MSST-AK                   1:23.53 
  5  Aschenbrenner, Luke N         11 CAC-AK                    1:24.40 
  6  Nicholson, Ryan C             11 MSST-AK                   1:28.73 
  7  Kowalski, Vincent R           11 VSC-AK                    1:31.64 
  8  Albertson, Beau B             11 Southeast-AK              1:32.64 
  9  Inman, Joey D                 11 Southeast-AK              1:33.76 
 10  Hasbrouck, Hollis E           11 AST-AK                    1:39.23 
 11  Nore, Kelsey P                11 NPAC-AK                   1:42.73 
 
Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  59.01  3/23/2003   Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK, KNIK                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Jesikah E          12 Northern Lights-AK        1:05.55 
  2  Uselmann, Mary J              12 Northern Lights-AK        1:08.39 
  3  Holtman, Cierra N             12 CAC-AK                    1:16.55 
  4  Gillis, Hanna M               12 SST-AK                    1:16.94 
  5  Tigner, Chelsea D             12 VSC-AK                    1:17.89 
  6  Chadwick, Maddy S             12 Southeast-AK              1:18.41 
  7  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                    1:19.83 
  8  Markesano, Katie              12 SSS-AK                    1:21.07 
  9  Fox, Mariah R                 12 KNIK-AK                   1:21.67 
 10  Christiansen, Rebecca S       12 Northern Lights-AK        1:26.13 
 
Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  59.35  3/17/1991   Nick Holiday-AST, AST                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mezzetti, Brendon J           12 APSC-AK                   1:10.14 
  2  Way, Brian J                  12 Southeast-AK              1:13.04 
  3  Busch, Jimmie G               12 Southeast-AK              1:15.79 
  4  Elliott, Fred R               12 Southeast-AK              1:16.94 
  5  Swanson, Jonah R              12 Southeast-AK              1:19.84 
  6  Steger, Eddie R               12 Northern Lights-AK        1:20.67 
  7  Cockreham, Paul R             12 CAC-AK                    1:24.58 
  8  Kuikhoven, Caleb J            12 Southeast-AK              1:30.04 
 
Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:06.72  3/19/2005   Meghan Cavanaugh-NLSC, NLSC                
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Galasso, Cascade E            13 HDST-AK                   2:44.46 
 
Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:57.25  3/22/1998   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kuikhoven, Case A             13 Southeast-AK              2:41.96 
  2  Roxbury, JR R                 13 KNIK-AK                   2:51.61 
 
Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:06.72  3/19/2005   Meghan Cavanaugh-NLSC, NLSC                
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Iverson, Jordan N             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:19.91 
  2  Adams, Margot E               14 APSC-AK                   2:20.49 
  3  Olmstead, Yvette T            14 KNIK-AK                   2:37.32 
  4  Bauer, Katie M                14 Northern Lights-AK        2:44.43 
  5  Mezzetti, Miriam M            14 APSC-AK                   2:47.67 
 
Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:57.25  3/22/1998   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Phillip A           14 MSST-AK                   2:07.07 
  2  Evershed, Gregory H           14 MSST-AK                   2:12.88 
  3  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                    2:16.53 
  4  Mickelson, Tyler M            14 Southeast-AK              2:17.53 
  5  Sieg, Jeremy K                14 KNIK-AK                   2:23.30 
  6  Wilson, Daniel J              14 Northern Lights-AK        2:25.97 
  7  Espe, Andrew B                14 APSC-AK                   2:42.38 
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  57.78  4/9/1988    Sara Fallico-USC, USC                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Burke, Sammy A                10 CAC-AK                    1:06.41 
  2  Horne, Brittany M             10 KKF-AK                    1:08.32 
  3  Williams, Kendal R            10 AST-AK                    1:08.71 
  4  Jennings, Emmie T             10 KNIK-AK                   1:09.27 
  5  Lindquist, Tahna M            10 KKF-AK                    1:10.72 
  6  Ross, Taylor J                10 AST-AK                    1:11.38 
  7  Tuccillo, Adrienne G          10 VSC-AK                    1:13.01 
  8  Tighe, Kaitlyn N              10 Southeast-AK              1:13.61 
  9  Isaak, Dakota R               10 Southeast-AK              1:13.77 
 10  Dahl, Shalie L                10 VSC-AK                    1:13.77 
 11  Price, Emma L                  9 Northern Lights-AK        1:14.30 
 12  Wetterhall, Vanessa A         10 Unattached-AK             1:15.20 
 13  Flynn, Morgan M               10 APSC-AK                   1:15.47 
 14  McCormick, Erika J            10 Southeast-AK              1:16.55 
 15  Lash, Morgan D                 9 Northern Lights-AK        1:17.00 
 16  Franklin, Taylor M            10 KSC-AK                    1:17.26 
 17  Hajny, Dharia M                9 AST-AK                    1:17.30 
 18  Brenton, Alexandra C          10 SSS-AK                    1:17.52 
 19  Beckham, Olivia K             10 STSC-AK                   1:17.63 
 20  Whitmill, Kaysia C             9 Southeast-AK              1:17.92 
 21  Hanson, Olivia M              10 AST-AK                    1:19.48 
 22  Padgett, Rebekah A            10 AST-AK                    1:21.41 
 23  Loughman, Melanie R           10 Southeast-AK              1:21.56 
 24  Walsh, Rielly I                9 Southeast-AK              1:21.98 
 25  Wangstrom, Zoe P               9 Northern Lights-AK        1:23.07 
 26  Dike, Ashley M                10 AST-AK                    1:23.13 
 27  Fox-Singh, Courtney P         10 KNIK-AK                   1:23.78 
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:00.11  3/23/2003   Jeffrey Frey-WWSC, WWSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aulbach, Abel L               10 VSC-AK                    1:04.32 
  2  O'Donoghue, Tommy M           10 MSST-AK                   1:08.04 
  3  Sundberg, Keegan S            10 HDST-AK                   1:08.15 
  4  Rockwell, Spencer S           10 APSC-AK                   1:08.86 
  5  O'Brien, Jarod C               9 AST-AK                    1:11.28 
  6  Adams, Nathaniel K             9 APSC-AK                   1:12.51 
  7  Singstad, Elijah A            10 Southeast-AK              1:12.94 
  8  Lai, Nathan L                 10 AST-AK                    1:13.22 
  9  Corwin, Ezra M                10 APSC-AK                   1:13.32 
 10  Turner, Gabe G                10 Southeast-AK              1:13.69 
 11  O'Donoghue, Tristan R          8 MSST-AK                   1:14.23 
 12  Frizzell, Jayson K            10 Southeast-AK              1:18.82 
 13  Hodgson, Jay D                10 Southeast-AK              1:19.26 
 14  Dragomir, Dakota B            10 SST-AK                    1:20.10 
 15  Anderson, Joseph S             9 WWSC-AK                   1:20.47 
 16  Reishus-O'Brien, Thane M      10 Southeast-AK              1:20.83 
 17  Lindquist, Talon J             8 KKF-AK                    1:20.87 
 18  Horwatt, Matthew M             9 AST-AK                    1:21.03 
 19  Bradford, Casey J             10 HDST-AK                   1:21.14 
 20  Bauer, Joshua T                9 Northern Lights-AK        1:21.16 
 21  Kramer, JD D                  10 NPAC-AK                   1:21.96 
 22  Standley, Matthew D           10 Southeast-AK              1:22.12 
 23  Fox-Icarro, Bryce E            8 KNIK-AK                   1:23.62 
 24  Morland, James                 9 Southeast-AK              1:23.76 
 25  Bue, Joe T                    10 SST-AK                    1:23.89 
 26  Jones, Luke M                  9 Southeast-AK              1:23.93 
 27  Norris, Trevor                10 VTSC-AK                   1:24.75 
 28  Triplett, Gavin W             10 AST-AK                    1:25.48 
 29  Chadwick, Miles R              9 Southeast-AK              1:25.70 
 30  Pate, Will S                   9 Southeast-AK              1:25.78 
 
Event 27  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  54.56  3/21/2004   Laura Miller-KKW, KKW                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wray, Kari L                  11 AST-AK                      59.17 
  2  Reid, Megan A                 11 Southeast-AK              1:04.30 
  3  Hodgson, Joley S              11 Southeast-AK              1:04.31 
  4  Stephens, Maddy A             11 Southeast-AK              1:05.78 
  5  Groleske, Kaitlyn M           11 SSS-AK                    1:07.99 
  6  Macinko, Illa C               11 KKF-AK                    1:08.39 
  7  Murphy, Colleen M             11 VTSC-AK                   1:08.98 
  8  Mertz, Haley M                11 Southeast-AK              1:09.17 
  9  Bakken, Kjirste T             11 Sockeye-AK                1:10.80 
 10  Graham, Noelle J              11 Unattached-AK             1:10.88 
 11  Balovich, Kayla S             11 Southeast-AK              1:11.21 
 12  Monaghan, Molly M             11 AST-AK                    1:11.62 
 13  Shipman, Emily M              11 SST-AK                    1:11.87 
 14  Silta, Molly J                11 SSS-AK                    1:13.50 
 15  Stout, Haley K                11 HDST-AK                   1:14.58 
 16  Schoff, Amber M               11 Northern Lights-AK        1:15.82 
 17  Sato, Erika S                 11 Northern Lights-AK        1:16.28 
 18  Tougas, Rachel M              11 STSC-AK                   1:16.70 
 19  Freeman, Naomi L              11 AST-AK                    1:17.37 
 20  Liebelt, Leah K               11 Southeast-AK              1:17.70 
 21  Farrell, Haley E              11 APSC-AK                   1:17.91 
 22  Martens, Lauren E             11 AST-AK                    1:20.09 
 23  Jones, Kaylin C               11 APSC-AK                   1:27.85L
 
Event 28  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  52.66  9/10/1982   Raul Mendias-USC, USC                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sato-Franks, Kai S            11 HDST-AK                   1:03.97 
  2  Kowalski, Vincent R           11 VSC-AK                    1:04.31 
  3  Fox, Kenny A                  11 Southeast-AK              1:04.58 
  4  Inman, AJ J                   11 Southeast-AK              1:05.08 
  5  Walsh, Calvin M               11 Southeast-AK              1:08.51 
  6  Somerville, Cole M            11 VSC-AK                    1:11.05 
  7  Monaghan, Tommy M             11 AST-AK                    1:12.04 
  8  Nicholson, Ryan C             11 MSST-AK                   1:12.77 
  9  McArthur, Evan S              11 Southeast-AK              1:14.23 
 10  Nelson, Gaven G               11 WWSC-AK                   1:15.78 
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  54.56  3/21/2004   Laura Miller-KKW, KKW                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Uselmann, Mary J              12 Northern Lights-AK          58.68 
  2  Tuccillo, Marlana G           12 VSC-AK                      59.60 
  3  Lindquist, Jori A             12 KKF-AK                    1:02.19 
  4  Sauerbrey, Carrie M           12 Northern Lights-AK        1:02.55 
  5  Tigner, Chelsea D             12 VSC-AK                    1:02.60 
  6  Ramos, Talyn S                12 Southeast-AK              1:03.26 
  7  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                    1:03.87 
  8  Holtman, Cierra N             12 CAC-AK                    1:04.22 
  9  Gillis, Hanna M               12 SST-AK                    1:05.97 
 10  Kirsis, Katie A               12 KSC-AK                    1:07.48 
 11  Hanson, Zoya M                12 SSS-AK                    1:07.86 
 12  Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K     12 Southeast-AK              1:07.87 
 13  Edwards, Joanna L             12 AST-AK                    1:07.99 
 14  Wetterhall, Victoria A        12 Unattached-AK             1:08.14 
 15  Mokracek, Sarah K             12 SSS-AK                    1:08.88 
 16  Markesano, Katie              12 SSS-AK                    1:09.25 
 17  Spencer, Geena A              12 MSST-AK                   1:09.44 
 18  Stark, Katie D                12 Northern Lights-AK        1:09.78 
 19  Sheffler-Brennand, Cassady A  12 KSC-AK                    1:10.65 
 20  Lancaster, Morgan N           12 SSS-AK                    1:11.00 
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  52.61  4/12/2007   Nando MACINKO at Speedo/Alaska, KKF-AK       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Zak N               12 APSC-AK                     57.61 
  2  Ursin, Jackson G              12 AST-AK                    1:00.01 
  3  Piper, Corey R                12 HDST-AK                   1:04.30 
  4  Swanson, Jonah R              12 Southeast-AK              1:04.40 
  5  Carson, Jacob N               12 MSST-AK                   1:06.59 
  6  Birkholz, Bryan W             12 SST-AK                    1:08.37 
  7  Grzeda, Kuba J                12 MSST-AK                   1:08.85 
  8  Elliott, Fred R               12 Southeast-AK              1:09.53 
 
Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  51.40  11/5/2005   Laura Miller-KKW, KKW                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wicks, Sam J                  13 APSC-AK                     57.32 
  2  Garrett, Sam F                13 KNIK-AK                     59.31 
  3  Perkins, Shelby T             13 Unattached-AK               59.34 
  4  Beck-Goodell, Celeste K       13 KKF-AK                      59.60 
  5  Galasso, Cascade E            13 HDST-AK                   1:00.95 
  6  Hoffman, Kelly H              13 MSST-AK                   1:01.48 
  7  Sauerbrey, Sarah E            13 Northern Lights-AK        1:02.44 
  8  Barto, Kerry L                13 Southeast-AK              1:02.80 
  9  Standley, Kendra M            13 Southeast-AK              1:02.91 
 10  James, Julie A                13 MSST-AK                   1:03.10 
 11  St Clair, Jackie R            13 HDST-AK                   1:03.43 
 12  Wockenfuss, Amy M             13 Northern Lights-AK        1:04.24 
 13  Norris, Hannah K              13 VTSC-AK                   1:04.37 
 14  Cayce, Jocelyn K              13 Southeast-AK              1:04.93 
 15  Dixon, Mallory J              13 SST-AK                    1:05.68 
 16  Anderson, Kayla M             13 WWSC-AK                   1:05.87 
 17  Jones, Elisabeth E            13 APSC-AK                   1:06.39 
 18  Furber, Makenzie J            13 Unattached-AK             1:06.69 
 19  Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah      13 Southeast-AK              1:06.77 
 20  Anger, Olivia B               13 APSC-AK                   1:06.99 
 21  Dresdow, Shelby L             13 KKF-AK                    1:07.81 
 22  Newgren, Alena N              13 SSS-AK                    1:08.46 
 
Event 32  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  48.53  3/31/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macinko, Nando B              13 KKF-AK                      52.58 
  2  Chan, Cory                    13 AST-AK                      55.29 
  3  Nolte, John A                 13 Northern Lights-AK          55.71 
  4  Harrington, Evan L            13 Southeast-AK                56.13 
  5  Marsh, Preston P              13 VSC-AK                      57.04 
  6  Vandermeer, Benjamin J        13 MSST-AK                     58.97 
  7  Ross, Simon P                 13 AST-AK                      59.25 
  8  Roxbury, JR R                 13 KNIK-AK                     59.61 
  9  McCleary, Sean A              13 Southeast-AK              1:00.72 
 10  Reid, Jacob D                 13 Southeast-AK              1:00.85 
 11  Steger, Clinton P             13 Northern Lights-AK        1:03.42 
 12  Reece, Trevor L               13 NPAC-AK                   1:04.19 
 13  Carrico, Christian W          13 SSS-AK                    1:04.48 
 14  Johnson, Matthew H            13 Southeast-AK              1:05.40 
 15  Hardy, Nathanael P            13 KSC-AK                    1:06.33 
 16  Sundsten-Brenner, Carl J      13 Southeast-AK              1:07.32 
 
Event 33  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  51.40  11/5/2005   Laura Miller-KKW, KKW                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Jordyn A            14 KNIK-AK                     54.85 
  2  Griffing, Laura M             14 KKF-AK                      55.95 
  3  McDuffie, Laura A             14 Northern Lights-AK          57.16 
  4  Adams, Margot E               14 APSC-AK                     57.68 
  5  Kirk, Christine L             14 Northern Lights-AK          58.45 
  6  Fore, Rachel L                14 KNIK-AK                     58.73 
  7  Johnston, Elyse M             14 KKF-AK                      58.77 
  8  Bauer, Katie M                14 Northern Lights-AK          58.93 
  9  Parker, Danielle M            14 AST-AK                    1:00.02 
 10  Audette, Eileen P             14 STSC-AK                   1:00.21 
 11  Pfeifer, Olivia M             14 SSS-AK                    1:00.55 
 12  Swenson, Sara J               14 MSST-AK                   1:01.48 
 13  Dunlap, Maggie A              14 Southeast-AK              1:02.26 
 14  Compton, Lauren J             14 SST-AK                    1:02.27 
 15  Vikdal, Amanda M              14 CAC-AK                    1:03.63 
 16  Clark, Kalsin W               14 KKF-AK                    1:03.83 
 17  Patin, Hayley M               14 KNIK-AK                   1:03.96 
 18  Johnson, Richelle M           14 KNIK-AK                   1:04.13 
 19  Wallace, McKinley R           14 APSC-AK                   1:04.48 
 20  McNulty, Donna F              14 KSC-AK                    1:04.56 
 21  Saur, Kaylin J                14 AST-AK                    1:05.23 
 22  Goodell, Katy A               14 Southeast-AK              1:05.65 
 23  Redick, Mali R                14 APSC-AK                   1:05.97 
 
Event 34  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  48.53  3/31/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Josh L              14 Southeast-AK                52.30 
  2  Martinez, Phillip A           14 MSST-AK                     52.73 
  3  Hanneman, Logan L             14 SST-AK                      53.97 
  4  Murray, Matthew A             14 MSST-AK                     54.09 
  5  Evershed, Gregory H           14 MSST-AK                     54.98 
  6  Schick, Cody J                14 Southeast-AK                55.85 
  7  Mickelson, Tyler M            14 Southeast-AK                56.26 
  8  Wilson, Daniel J              14 Northern Lights-AK          56.96 
  9  Fletcher, Alder R             14 KSC-AK                      57.15 
 10  Whitaker, Austin W            14 SSS-AK                      57.77 
 11  Messing, Nathan J             14 Southeast-AK                58.34 
 12  Monkman, Tatsu D              14 Southeast-AK                58.68 
 13  Macinko, Steven R             14 KKF-AK                      59.15 
 14  Broughton, Nick T             14 STSC-AK                     59.61 
 15  Seiffert, Daniel              14 MSST-AK                     59.97 
 16  Sieg, Jeremy K                14 KNIK-AK                   1:01.45 
 17  Bulkow, Rowan E               14 APSC-AK                   1:01.68 
 18  McWorkman, Christian R        14 Northern Lights-AK        1:03.67 
 19  Bauer, Matthew J              14 Northern Lights-AK        1:03.84 
 20  Stocker, Micah R              14 APSC-AK                   1:04.66 
 21  Merrill, Anthony D            14 UNAT!-AK                  1:04.77 
 22  Bizzarro, Caleb T             14 NPAC-AK                   1:05.34 
 23  Nicholson, Zane A             14 MSST-AK                   1:05.44 
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:23.49  4/30/1988   Sara Fallico-USC, USC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jennings, Emmie T             10 KNIK-AK                   2:47.49 
  2  Burke, Sammy A                10 CAC-AK                    2:51.23 
  3  Rohde, Arianna I              10 AST-AK                    2:51.78 
  4  Hawkins, Megan N              10 Northern Lights-AK        2:55.22 
  5  Ross, Taylor J                10 AST-AK                    2:55.89 
  6  Price, Emma L                  9 Northern Lights-AK        3:02.21 
  7  Lindquist, Tahna M            10 KKF-AK                    3:05.88 
  8  DeGeorge, Tara M              10 AST-AK                    3:07.10 
  9  Tighe, Kaitlyn N              10 Southeast-AK              3:07.86 
 10  Lash, Morgan D                 9 Northern Lights-AK        3:36.66L
 11  McCormick, Erika J            10 Southeast-AK              3:13.41 
 12  Walsh, Rielly I                9 Southeast-AK              3:17.63 
 13  Chapin, Alexandria C           9 HDST-AK                   3:21.78 
 14  Bauer, Meagan N                9 Northern Lights-AK        3:23.71 
 15  Loughman, Melanie R           10 Southeast-AK              3:25.84 
 16  Lindbeck, Meghan C             9 Northern Lights-AK        3:27.48 
 17  Padgett, Rebekah A            10 AST-AK                    3:29.70 
 18  Nolte, Abby E                 10 Northern Lights-AK        3:34.01 
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:29.91  12/2/2005   Zak RockwellAPSC, APSC                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Trevor P               10 Southeast-AK              2:49.50 
  2  Espe, Ethan G                 10 APSC-AK                   2:49.77 
  3  Sundberg, Keegan S            10 HDST-AK                   2:51.42 
  4  O'Brien, Jarod C               9 AST-AK                    2:54.44 
  5  O'Donoghue, Tommy M           10 MSST-AK                   2:58.76 
  6  Adams, Nathaniel K             9 APSC-AK                   2:59.82 
  7  Fox-Icarro, Blaise M          10 KNIK-AK                   3:01.11 
  8  Corwin, Ezra M                10 APSC-AK                   3:01.36 
  9  Bradford, Casey J             10 HDST-AK                   3:06.90 
 10  Hodgson, Jay D                10 Southeast-AK              3:07.55 
 11  Bauer, Joshua T                9 Northern Lights-AK        3:17.30 
 12  Pulver, Colton D              10 WWSC-AK                   3:19.86 
 13  Anderson, Joseph S             9 WWSC-AK                   3:20.19 
 14  Frizzell, Jayson K            10 Southeast-AK              3:23.55 
 15  Babiak, Wyatt E               10 Sockeye-AK                3:31.08 
 16  Harang, Brady J               10 Southeast-AK              3:32.80 
 17  Horwatt, Matthew M             9 AST-AK                    3:35.94 
 
Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:10.92  4/8/1990    Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wray, Kari L                  11 AST-AK                    2:25.85 
  2  Kelly, Ciera Y                11 Southeast-AK              2:36.69 
  3  Hodgson, Joley S              11 Southeast-AK              2:39.59 
  4  Husa, Emily I                 11 APSC-AK                   2:53.03 
  5  Schoff, Amber M               11 Northern Lights-AK        2:57.86 
  6  Cayce, Savannah N             11 Southeast-AK              2:59.14 
  7  Roldan, Rachelle S            11 Southeast-AK              2:59.61 
  8  Stout, Haley K                11 HDST-AK                   3:02.76 
  9  Macinko, Illa C               11 KKF-AK                    3:03.31 
 10  Traini, Alexandria N          11 Northern Lights-AK        3:06.56 
 11  Farrell, Haley E              11 APSC-AK                   3:12.32 
 12  Sato, Erika S                 11 Northern Lights-AK        3:12.49 
 13  Liebelt, Leah K               11 Southeast-AK              3:12.96 
 14  Monaghan, Sarah R             11 AST-AK                    3:13.27 
 15  Schlenker, Willow C           11 Northern Lights-AK        3:17.46 
 16  Mondl, Kaitlyn N              11 APSC-AK                   3:17.76 
 17  Carson'Anderson, Danielle K   11 Southeast-AK              3:18.29 
 
Event 38  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:12.85  3/19/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Belley, Louis E               11 Southeast-AK              2:35.75 
  2  Fox, Kenny A                  11 Southeast-AK              2:43.38 
  3  Sato-Franks, Kai S            11 HDST-AK                   2:43.49 
  4  Inman, AJ J                   11 Southeast-AK              2:43.67 
  5  Chen, Richard                 11 MSST-AK                   2:49.94 
  6  Marquez, Luis R               11 MSST-AK                   2:52.50 
  7  Nelson, Gaven G               11 WWSC-AK                   2:59.20 
  8  Inman, Joey D                 11 Southeast-AK              3:04.60 
  9  McArthur, Evan S              11 Southeast-AK              3:06.98 
 10  Aschenbrenner, Luke N         11 CAC-AK                    3:09.03 
 11  Jeffries, Jordan L            11 AST-AK                    3:10.78 
 12  Fulton, Owen R                11 Southeast-AK              3:13.99 
 13  Hasbrouck, Hollis E           11 AST-AK                    3:14.58 
 14  Adams, Levi L                 11 Southeast-AK              3:20.60 
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:10.92  4/8/1990    Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Jesikah E          12 Northern Lights-AK        2:24.30 
  2  Adams, Victoria R             12 APSC-AK                   2:31.44 
  3  Lindquist, Jori A             12 KKF-AK                    2:41.45 
  4  Chadwick, Maddy S             12 Southeast-AK              2:43.15 
  5  Klose, Kassandra A            12 Southeast-AK              2:45.10 
  6  Hood, Martha L                12 UNAT!-AK                  2:45.11 
  7  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                    2:46.03 
  8  Fox, Mariah R                 12 KNIK-AK                   2:49.45 
  9  McMullen, Mykaela K           12 Northern Lights-AK        2:54.41 
 10  Olmstead, Stephanie M         12 KNIK-AK                   2:56.45 
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:12.85  3/19/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mezzetti, Brendon J           12 APSC-AK                   2:27.22 
  2  Busch, Jimmie G               12 Southeast-AK              2:35.71 
  3  Piper, Corey R                12 HDST-AK                   2:44.09 
  4  Ursin, Jackson G              12 AST-AK                    2:48.10 
  5  Rickman, Sawyer C             12 SSS-AK                    2:51.42 
  6  Grzeda, Kuba J                12 MSST-AK                   2:52.46 
  7  Steger, Eddie R               12 Northern Lights-AK        2:52.61 
  8  Cockreham, Paul R             12 CAC-AK                    2:59.02 
 
Event 41A  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:54.32  5/17/2003   Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK, KNIK                
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mertz, Haley M                11 Southeast-AK              5:59.13 
  2  Balovich, Kayla S             11 Southeast-AK              6:16.25 
 
Event 41B  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:54.32  5/17/2003   Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK, KNIK                
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tuccillo, Marlana G           12 VSC-AK                    5:27.96 
  2  Holtman, Cierra N             12 CAC-AK                    5:46.56 
  3  Flynn, MacKenzie M            12 APSC-AK                   5:57.49 
  4  Uselmann, Mary J              12 Northern Lights-AK        5:58.19 
  5  Ramos, Talyn S                12 Southeast-AK              6:15.92 
 
Event 41C  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:25.55  3/26/1992   Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Auri C                 13 Southeast-AK              4:56.07 
  2  Perkins, Shelby T             13 Unattached-AK             5:16.67 
  3  Beck-Goodell, Celeste K       13 KKF-AK                    5:16.87 
  4  Sauerbrey, Sarah E            13 Northern Lights-AK        5:22.73 
  5  Anger, Olivia B               13 APSC-AK                   5:32.98 
  6  Anderson, Kayla M             13 WWSC-AK                   5:43.03 
  7  Brakora, Jamie L              13 APSC-AK                   5:48.04 
  8  Cayce, Jocelyn K              13 Southeast-AK              5:49.16 
  9  O'Donoghue, Kira D            13 MSST-AK                   5:52.59 
 10  Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah      13 Southeast-AK              6:12.05 
 11  James, Julie A                13 MSST-AK                   6:15.36 
 
Event 41D  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:25.55  3/26/1992   Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Jordyn A            14 KNIK-AK                   4:50.25 
  2  Iverson, Jordan N             14 Northern Lights-AK        4:50.71 
  3  Hawkins, Michelle D           14 Northern Lights-AK        5:04.36 
  4  Price, Blair L                14 Northern Lights-AK        5:16.29 
  5  Olmstead, Yvette T            14 KNIK-AK                   5:17.08 
  6  Schmidt, Marie F              14 KSC-AK                    5:22.73 
  7  McNulty, Donna F              14 KSC-AK                    5:24.44 
  8  Dalton, Katy H                14 APSC-AK                   5:25.25 
  9  Hodgson, Haylee E             14 Southeast-AK              5:26.69 
 10  Audette, Eileen P             14 STSC-AK                   5:26.82 
 11  Mezzetti, Miriam M            14 APSC-AK                   5:41.06 
 12  Schmidt, Emily R              14 KSC-AK                    5:47.73 
 13  Saur, Kaylin J                14 AST-AK                    5:50.01 
 14  Wallace, McKinley R           14 APSC-AK                   5:51.45 
 15  Redick, Mali R                14 APSC-AK                   5:53.12 
 16  Chaudhary, Jennifer D         14 Southeast-AK              5:55.33 
 17  Schmidt, Kathryn R            14 KSC-AK                    5:55.37 
 
Event 42A  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:51.60  4/12/2002   Kyle O'Brien-GSC, GSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marquez, Luis R               11 MSST-AK                   6:19.93 
  2  Nicholson, Ryan C             11 MSST-AK                   6:22.40 
  3  Walsh, Calvin M               11 Southeast-AK              6:30.72 
  4  Albertson, Beau B             11 Southeast-AK              6:35.10 
 
Event 42B  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:50.46  4/12/2007   Nando MACINKO at Speedo/Alaska, KKF-AK     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Way, Brian J                  12 Southeast-AK              5:35.53 
  2  Swanson, Jonah R              12 Southeast-AK              5:50.68 
  3  Singstad, Kris J              12 Southeast-AK              5:51.72 
  4  Lindbeck, Christopher R       12 Northern Lights-AK        6:02.50 
  5  Barros-Barnes, Diego A        12 APSC-AK                   6:07.56 
  6  Grzeda, Kuba J                12 MSST-AK                   6:26.26 
 
Event 42C  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:18.12  3/21/1998   Hunter McCallister-MST, MSST               
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macinko, Nando B              13 KKF-AK                    4:50.46 
  2  Nolte, John A                 13 Northern Lights-AK        5:00.17 
  3  Marsh, Preston P              13 VSC-AK                    5:13.00 
  4  Harrington, Evan L            13 Southeast-AK              5:19.88 
  5  Kuikhoven, Case A             13 Southeast-AK              5:21.81 
  6  McCleary, Sean A              13 Southeast-AK              5:25.88 
  7  Ross, Simon P                 13 AST-AK                    5:48.90 
  8  Sundsten-Brenner, Carl J      13 Southeast-AK              6:09.93 
  9  Tallan, Joey M                13 SST-AK                    6:13.88 
 
Event 42D  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:18.12  3/21/1998   Hunter McCallister-MSST, MSST              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Phillip A           14 MSST-AK                   4:36.37 
  2  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                    4:47.97 
  3  Mickelson, Tyler M            14 Southeast-AK              4:55.55 
  4  Messing, Nathan J             14 Southeast-AK              4:59.76 
  5  Espe, Andrew B                14 APSC-AK                   5:10.84 
  6  Sandstrom, Joey A             14 APSC-AK                   5:16.54 
  7  Sieg, Jeremy K                14 KNIK-AK                   5:29.43 
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:15.04  2/3/2007    Aurora Swim Team, AST                      
                        K. Wray, N. Freeman, J. Wilcox, T. Ross           
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:27.64 
     1) Rohde, Arianna I 10             2) Ross, Taylor J 10              
     3) Williams, Kendal R 10           4) Hajny, Dharia M 9              
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         2:33.67 
  3  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          2:35.40 
     1) Nolte, Abby E 10                2) Hawkins, Megan N 10            
     3) Lash, Morgan D 9                4) Price, Emma L 9                
  4  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'B'                                   2:45.30 
     1) Hanson, Olivia M 10             2) Moody, Katherine S 10          
     3) DeGeorge, Tara M 10             4) Dike, Ashley M 10              
  5  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          2:54.00 
     1) Bauer, Meagan N 9               2) Wangstrom, Zoe P 9             
     3) Lindbeck, Meghan C 9            4) Sato, Mari P 8                 
  6  North Pole Aquatic Club-AK  'A'                            2:54.26 
     1) Green, Phelan L 9               2) McIntosh, Nicole A 8           
     3) Webb, Sarah K 10                4) Boatman, Hannah L 8            
  7  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'C'                                   2:54.71 
     1) Padgett, Rebekah A 10           2) Moody, Erin D 8                
     3) Campbell, Koral M 10            4) Williams, Camryn N 7           
  8  Soldotna Silver Salmon-AK  'A'                             2:56.20 
  9  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:58.75 
 10  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:58.98 
     1) Randall, Angie C 10             2) Heaton, Cassidy S 10           
     3) Thorsen, Zoe C 8                4) Dock, Morgan A 10              
 11  Chugiak Aquatics Club-AK  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Burke, Cheyenne K 8             2) Cockreham, Leslie E 7          
     3) Marshall, Kate R 8              4) Burke, Sammy A 10              
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:16.62  4/12/2007   Southeast Alaska Swim Team, SEAK-AK        
                        L. BELLEY, A. INMAN, K. FOX, A. PIHL              
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:18.17 
     1) Rockwell, Spencer S 10          2) Espe, Ethan G 10               
     3) Corwin, Ezra M 10               4) Adams, Nathaniel K 9           
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         2:29.94 
  3  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:39.43 
     1) Triplett, Gavin W 10            2) O'Brien, Jarod C 9             
     3) Horwatt, Matthew M 9            4) Lai, Nathan L 10               
  4  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         2:46.91 
  5  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         2:59.05 
  6  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             3:05.05 
     1)                                 2) O'Donoghue, Tommy M 10         
     3) Khalsa, Noah S 9                4) O'Donoghue, Tristan R 8        
  7  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 3:09.96 
     1) Donaldson, Max E 10             2) Dragomir, Tanner B 8           
     3) Bue, Joe T 10                   4) Dragomir, Dakota B 10          
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:00.20  4/11/1997   North Pole Aquatic Club, NPAC              
                        A. Shaffer, K. Wagner, V. Rosadiuk, B. Spores     
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          2:08.30 
     1) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 12         2) Sullivan, Molly E 12           
     3) Uselmann, Mary J 12             4) Sauerbrey, Carrie M 12         
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         2:12.06 
  3  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         2:12.54 
  4  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:17.21 
     1) Wray, Kari L 11                 2) Freeman, Naomi L 11            
     3) Monaghan, Molly M 11            4) Edwards, Joanna L 12           
  5  Soldotna Silver Salmon-AK  'A'                             2:22.08 
  6  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         2:23.61 
  7  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:23.79 
     1) Husa, Emily I 11                2) Flynn, MacKenzie M 12          
     3) Adams, Victoria R 12            4) Jones, Kaylin C 11             
  8  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          2:24.78 
     1) Traini, Alexandria N 11         2) McMullen, Mykaela K 12         
     3) Christiansen, Rebecca S 12      4) Stark, Katie D 12              
  9  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:39.59 
     1) Spencer, Geena A 12             2) Bohnet, Michelle M 12          
     3)                                 4) Bastille, Talina S 12          
 10  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:39.95 
 11  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'B'                                   2:42.07 
     1) Manthey, Emma J 12              2) Monaghan, Sarah R 11           
     3) Martens, Lauren E 11            4) Knight, Anna M 12              
 12  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'C'                          2:43.07 
     1) Schoff, Amber M 11              2) Schlenker, Willow C 11         
     3) Weddleton, Katie C 11           4) Sato, Erika S 11               
 13  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'B'                           3:00.09 
     1) Anger, Skylar N 12              2) Mondl, Kaitlyn N 11            
     3) Farrell, Haley E 11             4) Brune, Antonia V 11            
 14  Soldotna Silver Salmon-AK  'B'                                  NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:56.40  3/22/2003   Viking Swim Club, VSC                      
                        J. Birchell, T. Willis, J. DeGayner, T. Williams  
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         2:11.16 
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         2:15.68 
  3  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:16.49 
     1) Rockwell, Zak N 12              2) Mezzetti, Brendon J 12         
     3) Walker, Drew 12                 4) Barros-Barnes, Diego A 12      
  4  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:24.34 
     1) Marquez, Luis R 11              2) Grzeda, Kuba J 12              
     3) Chen, Richard 11                4) Carson, Jacob N 12             
  5  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         2:28.60 
  6  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          2:29.46 
     1) Lindbeck, Christopher R 12      2) Wockenfuss, Curtis L 11        
     3) Steger, Eddie R 12              4) Berlin, Jackson C 11           
  7  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:32.19 
     1) Jeffries, Jordan L 11           2) Monaghan, Tommy M 11           
     3) Ursin, Jackson G 12             4) Hasbrouck, Hollis E 11         
  8  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'D'                         2:36.83 
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:42.39  4/18/2004   Northern Lights Swim Club, NLSC            
                        D. Bye, M. Uldrich, M Cavanaugh, S. Broste        
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Knik Aquatics-AK  'A'                                      2:01.00 
     1) Olmstead, Yvette T 14           2) Fore, Rachel L 14              
     3) Caldwell, Jordyn A 14           4) Garrett, Sam F 13              
  2  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          2:01.10 
     1) Hawkins, Michelle D 14          2) Kirk, Christine L 14           
     3) Bauer, Katie M 14               4) McDuffie, Laura A 14           
  3  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         2:01.50 
  4  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:03.88 
     1) Adams, Margot E 14              2) Redick, Mali R 14              
     3) Wicks, Sam J 13                 4) Dalton, Katy H 14              
  5  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          2:05.52 
     1) Sauerbrey, Sarah E 13           2) Wockenfuss, Amy M 13           
     3) Iverson, Jordan N 14            4) Price, Blair L 14              
  6  Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team-AK  'A'                       2:05.58 
     1) Clark, Kalsin W 14              2) Griffing, Laura M 14           
     3) Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 13      4) Johnston, Elyse M 14           
  7  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:08.77 
     1) Hoffman, Kelly H 13             2) O'Donoghue, Kira D 13          
     3) James, Julie A 13               4) Swenson, Sara J 14             
  8  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         2:12.44 
  9  Kachemak Swim Club-AK  'A'                                 2:15.53 
     1) Schmidt, Marie F 14             2) McNulty, Donna F 14            
     3) Schmidt, Emily R 14             4) Schmidt, Kathryn R 14          
 10  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'B'                           2:17.09 
     1) Brakora, Jamie L 13             2) Brune, Gabriella R 14          
     3) Mezzetti, Miriam M 14           4) Jones, Elisabeth E 13          
 11  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:28.87 
     1) Compton, Lauren J 14            2) Dixon, Mallory J 13            
     3) Higgins, Maddy C 13             4) Bue, Cortney L 14              
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:46.07  11/16/1992  Aurora Swim Team, AST                      
                        R. Roosa, R. Young, C. Geitz, N. Holliday         
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         1:56.23 
  2  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             1:56.24 
     1) Martinez, Phillip A 14          2) Vandermeer, Benjamin J 13      
     3) Evershed, Gregory H 14          4) Murray, Matthew A 14           
  3  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          2:02.91 
     1) Bauer, Matthew J 14             2) Nolte, John A 13               
     3) Wilson, Daniel J 14             4) McWorkman, Christian R 14      
  4  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         2:05.78 
  5  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:06.59 
     1) Espe, Andrew B 14               2) Sandstrom, Joey A 14           
     3) Bulkow, Rowan E 14              4) Stocker, Micah R 14            
  6  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:11.75 
  7  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'B'                             2:17.36 
     1) Seiffert, Daniel 14             2) Hill, Tyler A 14               
     3) Wellert, John C 13              4) Nicholson, Zane A 14           
  8  Soldotna Silver Salmon-AK  'A'                             2:21.18 
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:06.66  4/8/1988    Sara Fallico-USC, USC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Burke, Sammy A                10 CAC-AK                    1:17.14 
  2  Jennings, Emmie T             10 KNIK-AK                   1:19.31 
  3  Williams, Kendal R            10 AST-AK                    1:19.33 
  4  Lindquist, Tahna M            10 KKF-AK                    1:20.68 
  5  Ross, Taylor J                10 AST-AK                    1:20.88 
  6  Isaak, Dakota R               10 Southeast-AK              1:21.35 
  7  Wetterhall, Vanessa A         10 Unattached-AK             1:22.07 
  8  Dahl, Shalie L                10 VSC-AK                    1:22.10 
  9  Hawkins, Megan N              10 Northern Lights-AK        1:22.38 
 10  Horne, Brittany M             10 KKF-AK                    1:23.15 
 11  Lash, Morgan D                 9 Northern Lights-AK        1:23.54 
 12  Price, Emma L                  9 Northern Lights-AK        1:24.80 
 13  DeGeorge, Tara M              10 AST-AK                    1:26.68 
 14  Tuccillo, Adrienne G          10 VSC-AK                    1:27.06 
 15  Flynn, Morgan M               10 APSC-AK                   1:27.62 
 16  Graham, Naomi J               10 Unattached-AK             1:27.79 
 17  Whitmill, Kaysia C             9 Southeast-AK              1:28.88 
 18  Wangstrom, Zoe P               9 Northern Lights-AK        1:29.69 
 19  Hajny, Dharia M                9 AST-AK                    1:29.78 
 20  McCormick, Erika J            10 Southeast-AK              1:30.14 
 21  Ruffin, Mia A                  9 Southeast-AK              1:32.39 
 22  Bauer, Meagan N                9 Northern Lights-AK        1:32.66 
 23  Hanson, Olivia M              10 AST-AK                    1:34.16 
 24  Brenton, Alexandra C          10 SSS-AK                    1:34.23 
 25  Moody, Katherine S            10 AST-AK                    1:34.31 
 26  Franklin, Taylor M            10 KSC-AK                    1:34.45 
 27  Dike, Ashley M                10 AST-AK                    1:34.71 
 28  Nolte, Abby E                 10 Northern Lights-AK        1:35.45 
 29  Campbell, Koral M             10 AST-AK                    1:35.46 
 30  Lindbeck, Meghan C             9 Northern Lights-AK        1:35.52 
 31  Chapin, Alexandria C           9 HDST-AK                   1:35.69 
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:10.82  11/11/2005  Zak Rockwell-APSC, APSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Espe, Ethan G                 10 APSC-AK                   1:20.47 
  2  O'Brien, Jarod C               9 AST-AK                    1:21.27 
  3  Jones, Trevor P               10 Southeast-AK              1:22.09 
  4  Aulbach, Abel L               10 VSC-AK                    1:22.42 
  5  Rockwell, Spencer S           10 APSC-AK                   1:22.48 
  6  Sundberg, Keegan S            10 HDST-AK                   1:22.68 
  7  Turner, Gabe G                10 Southeast-AK              1:22.84 
  8  Lai, Nathan L                 10 AST-AK                    1:24.73 
  9  Fox-Icarro, Blaise M          10 KNIK-AK                   1:30.09 
 10  Fox-Icarro, Bryce E            8 KNIK-AK                   1:30.26 
 11  Hodgson, Jay D                10 Southeast-AK              1:30.71 
 12  O'Donoghue, Tristan R          8 MSST-AK                   1:30.91 
 13  Bradford, Casey J             10 HDST-AK                   1:31.50 
 14  Bauer, Joshua T                9 Northern Lights-AK        1:31.88 
 15  Dragomir, Dakota B            10 SST-AK                    1:32.13 
 16  Babiak, Wyatt E               10 Sockeye-AK                1:32.64 
 17  Horwatt, Matthew M             9 AST-AK                    1:32.88 
 18  Kramer, JD D                  10 NPAC-AK                   1:34.68 
 19  Harang, Brady J               10 Southeast-AK              1:35.55 
 20  Morland, James                 9 Southeast-AK              1:36.09 
 21  Bue, Joe T                    10 SST-AK                    1:36.45 
 22  Standley, Matthew D           10 Southeast-AK              1:37.04 
 23  Lester, Zach D                 9 MSST-AK                   1:37.85 
 24  Chadwick, Miles R              9 Southeast-AK              1:37.94 
 25  Whittington, Michael M        10 Southeast-AK              1:38.21 
 26  Triplett, Gavin W             10 AST-AK                    1:38.32 
 27  Pulver, Colton D              10 WWSC-AK                   1:38.55 
 28  Reishus-O'Brien, Thane M      10 Southeast-AK              1:38.86 
 
Event 57  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:01.87  4/9/1990    Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Ciera Y                11 Southeast-AK              1:11.65 
  2  Hodgson, Joley S              11 Southeast-AK              1:14.39 
  3  Graham, Noelle J              11 Unattached-AK             1:14.93 
  4  Groleske, Kaitlyn M           11 SSS-AK                    1:17.34 
  5  Freeman, Naomi L              11 AST-AK                    1:18.55 
  6  Macinko, Illa C               11 KKF-AK                    1:20.16 
  7  Bakken, Kjirste T             11 Sockeye-AK                1:21.91 
  8  Murphy, Colleen M             11 VTSC-AK                   1:22.55 
  9  Cayce, Savannah N             11 Southeast-AK              1:22.74 
 10  Roldan, Rachelle S            11 Southeast-AK              1:23.14 
 11  Traini, Alexandria N          11 Northern Lights-AK        1:23.81 
 12  Stout, Haley K                11 HDST-AK                   1:25.21 
 13  Silta, Molly J                11 SSS-AK                    1:26.34 
 14  Liebelt, Leah K               11 Southeast-AK              1:27.09 
 15  Carson'Anderson, Danielle K   11 Southeast-AK              1:28.38 
 16  Heaven, Keelyn T              11 SSS-AK                    1:28.68 
 
Event 58  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:00.52  3/22/2003   Trevor Williams-VSC, VSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Belley, Louis E               11 Southeast-AK              1:13.93 
  2  Fox, Kenny A                  11 Southeast-AK              1:14.29 
  3  Inman, AJ J                   11 Southeast-AK              1:15.37 
  4  Sato-Franks, Kai S            11 HDST-AK                   1:16.24 
  5  Pihl, Alex R                  11 Southeast-AK              1:17.66 
  6  Kowalski, Vincent R           11 VSC-AK                    1:17.74 
  7  Chen, Richard                 11 MSST-AK                   1:19.75 
  8  Monaghan, Tommy M             11 AST-AK                    1:20.98 
  9  Aschenbrenner, Luke N         11 CAC-AK                    1:22.64 
 10  Somerville, Cole M            11 VSC-AK                    1:23.98 
 11  Fulton, Owen R                11 Southeast-AK              1:25.98 
 12  Berlin, Jackson C             11 Northern Lights-AK        1:26.49 
 13  Nore, Kelsey P                11 NPAC-AK                   1:26.53 
 14  McArthur, Evan S              11 Southeast-AK              1:27.82 
 15  Inman, Joey D                 11 Southeast-AK              1:28.42 
 16  Jeffries, Jordan L            11 AST-AK                    1:28.69 
 17  Nicholson, Ryan C             11 MSST-AK                   1:28.98 
 18  Hasbrouck, Hollis E           11 AST-AK                    1:29.94 
 19  Albertson, Beau B             11 Southeast-AK              1:30.94 
 20  Adams, Levi L                 11 Southeast-AK              1:33.00 
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:01.87  4/9/1990    Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Uselmann, Mary J              12 Northern Lights-AK        1:07.73 
  2  Adams, Victoria R             12 APSC-AK                   1:09.39 
  3  Sauerbrey, Carrie M           12 Northern Lights-AK        1:11.33 
  4  Chadwick, Maddy S             12 Southeast-AK              1:12.71 
  5  Lindquist, Jori A             12 KKF-AK                    1:13.78 
  6  Ramos, Talyn S                12 Southeast-AK              1:16.87 
  7  Gillis, Hanna M               12 SST-AK                    1:17.24 
  8  Markesano, Katie              12 SSS-AK                    1:17.56 
  9  Tigner, Chelsea D             12 VSC-AK                    1:17.58 
 10  Wetterhall, Victoria A        12 Unattached-AK             1:17.71 
 11  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                    1:17.76 
 12  Fox, Mariah R                 12 KNIK-AK                   1:18.32 
 13  Olmstead, Stephanie M         12 KNIK-AK                   1:19.58 
 14  Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K     12 Southeast-AK              1:19.94 
 15  Kirsis, Katie A               12 KSC-AK                    1:20.84 
 16  Hood, Martha L                12 UNAT!-AK                  1:21.40 
 17  Mokracek, Sarah K             12 SSS-AK                    1:21.90 
 18  Spencer, Geena A              12 MSST-AK                   1:22.15 
 19  Brenton, Shaylee              12 SSS-AK                    1:22.20 
 20  Hanson, Zoya M                12 SSS-AK                    1:22.25 
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:00.52  3/22/2003   Trevor Williams-VSC, VSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Busch, Jimmie G               12 Southeast-AK              1:14.50 
  2  Piper, Corey R                12 HDST-AK                   1:15.15 
  3  Singstad, Kris J              12 Southeast-AK              1:16.17 
  4  Barros-Barnes, Diego A        12 APSC-AK                   1:17.36 
  5  Steger, Eddie R               12 Northern Lights-AK        1:18.53 
  6  Birkholz, Bryan W             12 SST-AK                    1:20.08 
  7  Rickman, Sawyer C             12 SSS-AK                    1:20.21 
  8  Elliott, Fred R               12 Southeast-AK              1:20.31 
  9  Carson, Jacob N               12 MSST-AK                   1:20.56 
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:07.70  11/16/1991  Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Auri C                 13 Southeast-AK              2:19.62 
  2  Beck-Goodell, Celeste K       13 KKF-AK                    2:26.42 
  3  Galasso, Cascade E            13 HDST-AK                   2:26.65 
  4  Perkins, Shelby T             13 Unattached-AK             2:30.91 
  5  Garrett, Sam F                13 KNIK-AK                   2:31.92 
  6  Sauerbrey, Sarah E            13 Northern Lights-AK        2:33.22 
  7  St Clair, Jackie R            13 HDST-AK                   2:35.42 
  8  Standley, Kendra M            13 Southeast-AK              2:35.50 
  9  Barto, Kerry L                13 Southeast-AK              2:36.70 
 10  Wockenfuss, Amy M             13 Northern Lights-AK        2:37.45 
 11  Norris, Hannah K              13 VTSC-AK                   2:37.89 
 12  Cayce, Jocelyn K              13 Southeast-AK              2:39.99 
 13  Anderson, Kayla M             13 WWSC-AK                   2:42.69 
 14  Hoffman, Kelly H              13 MSST-AK                   2:43.89 
 15  James, Julie A                13 MSST-AK                   2:45.36 
 16  Furber, Makenzie J            13 Unattached-AK             2:46.57 
 17  Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah      13 Southeast-AK              2:47.50 
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:59.01  3/29/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nolte, John A                 13 Northern Lights-AK        2:17.04 
  2  Chan, Cory                    13 AST-AK                    2:23.16 
  3  Harrington, Evan L            13 Southeast-AK              2:23.44 
  4  Marsh, Preston P              13 VSC-AK                    2:24.89 
  5  Vandermeer, Benjamin J        13 MSST-AK                   2:31.82 
  6  Kuikhoven, Case A             13 Southeast-AK              2:32.34 
  7  Reid, Jacob D                 13 Southeast-AK              2:35.02 
  8  McCleary, Sean A              13 Southeast-AK              2:35.65 
  9  Steger, Clinton P             13 Northern Lights-AK        2:43.03 
 10  Sundsten-Brenner, Carl J      13 Southeast-AK              2:43.43 
 11  Johnson, Matthew H            13 Southeast-AK              2:44.00 
 12  Hardy, Nathanael P            13 KSC-AK                    2:46.90 
 13  Owens, Paul D                 13 SST-AK                    2:48.07 
 14  Reece, Trevor L               13 NPAC-AK                   2:49.41 
 
Event 63  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:07.70  11/16/1991  Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Jordyn A            14 KNIK-AK                   2:13.44 
  2  Adams, Margot E               14 APSC-AK                   2:15.98 
  3  McDuffie, Laura A             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:19.05 
  4  Hawkins, Michelle D           14 Northern Lights-AK        2:20.82 
  5  Iverson, Jordan N             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:22.81 
  6  Kirk, Christine L             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:23.66 
  7  Olmstead, Yvette T            14 KNIK-AK                   2:25.56 
  8  McNulty, Donna F              14 KSC-AK                    2:28.75 
  9  Audette, Eileen P             14 STSC-AK                   2:29.31 
 10  Griffing, Laura M             14 KKF-AK                    2:29.45 
 11  Price, Blair L                14 Northern Lights-AK        2:30.21 
 12  Schmidt, Marie F              14 KSC-AK                    2:32.10 
 13  Pfeifer, Olivia M             14 SSS-AK                    2:32.40 
 14  Johnson, Richelle M           14 KNIK-AK                   2:34.30 
 15  Compton, Lauren J             14 SST-AK                    2:34.49 
 16  Dalton, Katy H                14 APSC-AK                   2:34.56 
 17  Dunlap, Maggie A              14 Southeast-AK              2:35.79 
 18  Parker, Danielle M            14 AST-AK                    2:36.99 
 19  Mezzetti, Miriam M            14 APSC-AK                   2:37.16 
 20  Redick, Mali R                14 APSC-AK                   2:38.79 
 21  Hodgson, Haylee E             14 Southeast-AK              2:39.09 
 22  Bauer, Katie M                14 Northern Lights-AK        2:39.10 
 23  Chaudhary, Jennifer D         14 Southeast-AK              2:39.49 
 24  Wallace, McKinley R           14 APSC-AK                   2:43.32 
 25  Schmidt, Emily R              14 KSC-AK                    2:44.55 
 26  Goodell, Katy A               14 Southeast-AK              2:45.18 
 27  Saur, Kaylin J                14 AST-AK                    2:46.14 
 28  Schmidt, Kathryn R            14 KSC-AK                    2:46.59 
 
Event 64  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:59.01  3/29/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Phillip A           14 MSST-AK                   2:08.81 
  2  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                    2:09.67 
  3  Mickelson, Tyler M            14 Southeast-AK              2:11.77 
  4  Evershed, Gregory H           14 MSST-AK                   2:14.11 
  5  Hanneman, Logan L             14 SST-AK                    2:19.00 
  6  Wilson, Daniel J              14 Northern Lights-AK        2:22.26 
  7  Messing, Nathan J             14 Southeast-AK              2:27.31 
  8  Sandstrom, Joey A             14 APSC-AK                   2:27.74 
  9  Fletcher, Alder R             14 KSC-AK                    2:28.82 
 10  Sieg, Jeremy K                14 KNIK-AK                   2:30.57 
 11  Monkman, Tatsu D              14 Southeast-AK              2:31.93 
 12  Broughton, Nick T             14 STSC-AK                   2:35.51 
 13  Whitaker, Austin W            14 SSS-AK                    2:35.58 
 14  Bauer, Matthew J              14 Northern Lights-AK        2:40.26 
 15  Nicholson, Zane A             14 MSST-AK                   2:41.38 
 16  McWorkman, Christian R        14 Northern Lights-AK        2:44.73 
 17  Bulkow, Rowan E               14 APSC-AK                   2:48.39 
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  27.02  4/11/1988   Sara Fallico-USC, USC                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Burke, Sammy A                10 CAC-AK                      29.87 
  2  Isaak, Dakota R               10 Southeast-AK                31.26 
  3  Horne, Brittany M             10 KKF-AK                      31.39 
  4  Williams, Kendal R            10 AST-AK                      31.73 
  5  Hajny, Dharia M                9 AST-AK                      32.80 
  6  Tuccillo, Adrienne G          10 VSC-AK                      32.91 
  7  Graham, Naomi J               10 Unattached-AK               32.99 
  8  Wetterhall, Vanessa A         10 Unattached-AK               33.04 
  9  Whitmill, Kaysia C             9 Southeast-AK                33.25 
 10  Price, Emma L                  9 Northern Lights-AK          33.38 
 11  Lash, Morgan D                 9 Northern Lights-AK          34.17 
 12  Beckham, Olivia K             10 STSC-AK                     34.42 
 13  Brenton, Alexandra C          10 SSS-AK                      34.56 
 14  McCormick, Erika J            10 Southeast-AK                35.24 
 15  Walsh, Rielly I                9 Southeast-AK                35.60 
 16  Hanson, Olivia M              10 AST-AK                      36.06 
 17  Mercer, Rose M                10 SST-AK                      36.26 
 18  Fox-Singh, Courtney P         10 KNIK-AK                     36.38 
 19  Padgett, Rebekah A            10 AST-AK                      36.39 
 20  Dike, Ashley M                10 AST-AK                      36.39 
 21  Birkholz, Hannah M            10 SST-AK                      36.75 
 22  Moody, Katherine S            10 AST-AK                      36.87 
 23  Franklin, Taylor M            10 KSC-AK                      36.90 
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  27.55  3/21/2003   Jeffrey Frey-WWSC, WWSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aulbach, Abel L               10 VSC-AK                      29.19 
  2  Rockwell, Spencer S           10 APSC-AK                     29.77 
  3  Corwin, Ezra M                10 APSC-AK                     30.69 
  4  O'Donoghue, Tommy M           10 MSST-AK                     30.79 
  5  Adams, Nathaniel K             9 APSC-AK                     31.08 
  6  Lai, Nathan L                 10 AST-AK                      32.38 
  7  Turner, Gabe G                10 Southeast-AK                32.55 
  8  Singstad, Elijah A            10 Southeast-AK                33.55 
  9  Dragomir, Dakota B            10 SST-AK                      33.92 
 10  Fox-Icarro, Blaise M          10 KNIK-AK                     34.10 
 11  Lindquist, Talon J             8 KKF-AK                      34.35 
 12  Hodgson, Jay D                10 Southeast-AK                34.41 
 13  Norris, Trevor                10 VTSC-AK                     34.63 
 14  Pulver, Colton D              10 WWSC-AK                     34.88 
 15  Kramer, JD D                  10 NPAC-AK                     35.08 
 16  O'Donoghue, Tristan R          8 MSST-AK                     35.15 
 17  Fox-Icarro, Bryce E            8 KNIK-AK                     35.54 
 18  Frizzell, Jayson K            10 Southeast-AK                35.64 
 19  Chadwick, Miles R              9 Southeast-AK                35.81 
 20  Triplett, Gavin W             10 AST-AK                      35.92 
 21  Bradford, Casey J             10 HDST-AK                     36.21 
 22  Babiak, Wyatt E               10 Sockeye-AK                  36.93 
 23  Bue, Joe T                    10 SST-AK                      37.27 
 24  Anderson, Joseph S             9 WWSC-AK                     37.31 
 25  Pate, Will S                   9 Southeast-AK                37.64 
 26  Morland, James                 9 Southeast-AK                37.78 
 27  Jones, Luke M                  9 Southeast-AK                37.98 
 
Event 67  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  24.74  4/12/1997   Bryn Spores-NPAC, NPAC                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wray, Kari L                  11 AST-AK                      27.29 
  2  Reid, Megan A                 11 Southeast-AK                27.62 
  3  Hodgson, Joley S              11 Southeast-AK                29.51 
  4  Stephens, Maddy A             11 Southeast-AK                29.87 
  5  Murphy, Colleen M             11 VTSC-AK                     29.90 
  6  Groleske, Kaitlyn M           11 SSS-AK                      29.95 
  7  Graham, Noelle J              11 Unattached-AK               30.58 
  8  Freeman, Naomi L              11 AST-AK                      31.70 
  9  Bakken, Kjirste T             11 Sockeye-AK                  31.81 
 10  Silta, Molly J                11 SSS-AK                      32.48 
 11  Stout, Haley K                11 HDST-AK                     32.51 
 12  Monaghan, Molly M             11 AST-AK                      32.52 
 13  Balovich, Kayla S             11 Southeast-AK                32.56 
 14  Tougas, Rachel M              11 STSC-AK                     32.57 
 15  Cayce, Savannah N             11 Southeast-AK                32.61 
 16  Shipman, Emily M              11 SST-AK                      33.47 
 17  Jones, Kaylin C               11 APSC-AK                     34.14 
 18  Liebelt, Leah K               11 Southeast-AK                34.32 
 19  Sato, Erika S                 11 Northern Lights-AK          34.51 
 20  Martens, Lauren E             11 AST-AK                      34.71 
 21  Schoff, Amber M               11 Northern Lights-AK          34.85 
 
Event 68  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  24.48  10/2/1982   Raul Mendias-USC, USC                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Kenny A                  11 Southeast-AK                28.75 
  2  Inman, AJ J                   11 Southeast-AK                29.30 
  3  Pihl, Alex R                  11 Southeast-AK                29.75 
  4  Berlin, Jackson C             11 Northern Lights-AK          30.00 
  5  Sato-Franks, Kai S            11 HDST-AK                     30.49 
  6  Monaghan, Tommy M             11 AST-AK                      31.38 
  7  Walsh, Calvin M               11 Southeast-AK                31.61 
  8  Marquez, Luis R               11 MSST-AK                     31.96 
  9  Nicholson, Ryan C             11 MSST-AK                     32.64 
 10  McArthur, Evan S              11 Southeast-AK                33.03 
 11  Nelson, Gaven G               11 WWSC-AK                     33.98 
 12  Nore, Kelsey P                11 NPAC-AK                     34.19 
 13  Corporon, Merek A             11 Southeast-AK                34.24 
 14  Hasbrouck, Hollis E           11 AST-AK                      35.11 
 15  Jeffries, Jordan L            11 AST-AK                      35.28 
 
Event 69  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  24.74  4/12/1997   Bryn Spores-NPAC, NPAC                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Uselmann, Mary J              12 Northern Lights-AK          26.29 
  2  Tuccillo, Marlana G           12 VSC-AK                      26.89 
  3  Sauerbrey, Carrie M           12 Northern Lights-AK          27.66 
  4  Lindquist, Jori A             12 KKF-AK                      27.99 
  5  Ramos, Talyn S                12 Southeast-AK                28.26 
  6  Tigner, Chelsea D             12 VSC-AK                      28.72 
  7  Holtman, Cierra N             12 CAC-AK                      29.32 
  8  Hanson, Zoya M                12 SSS-AK                      30.27 
  9  Markesano, Katie              12 SSS-AK                      30.27 
 10  Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K     12 Southeast-AK                30.31 
 11  Spencer, Geena A              12 MSST-AK                     30.94 
 12  Flynn, MacKenzie M            12 APSC-AK                     31.14 
 13  Stark, Katie D                12 Northern Lights-AK          31.23 
 14  Wetterhall, Victoria A        12 Unattached-AK               31.35 
 15  Kirsis, Katie A               12 KSC-AK                      31.62 
 16  Edwards, Joanna L             12 AST-AK                      31.72 
 17  Fox, Mariah R                 12 KNIK-AK                     31.75 
 18  Brenton, Shaylee              12 SSS-AK                      31.87 
 19  Sheffler-Brennand, Cassady A  12 KSC-AK                      32.03 
 20  Lancaster, Morgan N           12 SSS-AK                      32.15 
 21  Mokracek, Sarah K             12 SSS-AK                      32.36 
 
Event 70  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  23.89  4/12/2007   Nando MACINKO at Speedo/Alaska, KKF-AK       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Zak N               12 APSC-AK                     26.26 
  2  Mezzetti, Brendon J           12 APSC-AK                     26.87 
  3  Ursin, Jackson G              12 AST-AK                      27.33 
  4  Swanson, Jonah R              12 Southeast-AK                29.04 
  5  Grzeda, Kuba J                12 MSST-AK                     29.10 
  6  Birkholz, Bryan W             12 SST-AK                      29.18 
  7  Piper, Corey R                12 HDST-AK                     29.73 
  8  Rickman, Sawyer C             12 SSS-AK                      30.49 
  9  Elliott, Fred R               12 Southeast-AK                30.57 
 10  Carson, Jacob N               12 MSST-AK                     31.27 
 
Event 71  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  24.29  10/29/2005  Genny Konicke Laura Miller                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wicks, Sam J                  13 APSC-AK                     26.49 
  2  Perkins, Shelby T             13 Unattached-AK               26.84 
  3  Hoffman, Kelly H              13 MSST-AK                     27.24 
  4  Garrett, Sam F                13 KNIK-AK                     27.61 
  5  Wockenfuss, Amy M             13 Northern Lights-AK          28.02 
  6  James, Julie A                13 MSST-AK                     28.42 
  7  St Clair, Jackie R            13 HDST-AK                     28.70 
  8  Standley, Kendra M            13 Southeast-AK                28.83 
  9  Galasso, Cascade E            13 HDST-AK                     28.89 
 10  Norris, Hannah K              13 VTSC-AK                     29.08 
 11  Furber, Makenzie J            13 Unattached-AK               29.43 
 12  O'Donoghue, Kira D            13 MSST-AK                     29.52 
 13  Brakora, Jamie L              13 APSC-AK                     29.67 
 14  Cayce, Jocelyn K              13 Southeast-AK                29.72 
 15  Jones, Elisabeth E            13 APSC-AK                     29.75 
 16  Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah      13 Southeast-AK                30.24 
 17  Dixon, Mallory J              13 SST-AK                      30.25 
 18  Pierce-Rohleder, Jessica L    13 Northern Lights-AK          30.71 
 19  Newgren, Alena N              13 SSS-AK                      30.92 
 
Event 72  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  22.17  3/29/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macinko, Nando B              13 KKF-AK                      23.89 
  2  Chan, Cory                    13 AST-AK                      24.93 
  3  Harrington, Evan L            13 Southeast-AK                25.87 
  4  Vandermeer, Benjamin J        13 MSST-AK                     26.02 
  5  Marsh, Preston P              13 VSC-AK                      26.15 
  6  Reid, Jacob D                 13 Southeast-AK                27.18 
  7  Roxbury, JR R                 13 KNIK-AK                     27.24 
  8  Ross, Simon P                 13 AST-AK                      27.47 
  9  Carrico, Christian W          13 SSS-AK                      27.94 
 10  McCleary, Sean A              13 Southeast-AK                28.16 
 11  Steger, Clinton P             13 Northern Lights-AK          28.70 
 12  Hardy, Nathanael P            13 KSC-AK                      28.92 
 13  Reece, Trevor L               13 NPAC-AK                     28.99 
 14  Wellert, John C               13 MSST-AK                     29.31 
 15  Johnson, Matthew H            13 Southeast-AK                29.56 
 
Event 73  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  23.91  3/8/2006    LAURA M. MILLER at 2006 Speedo, KKW-AK       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Jordyn A            14 KNIK-AK                     25.21 
  2  Kirk, Christine L             14 Northern Lights-AK          26.02 
  3  Fore, Rachel L                14 KNIK-AK                     26.57 
  4  Johnston, Elyse M             14 KKF-AK                      26.57 
  5  McDuffie, Laura A             14 Northern Lights-AK          26.87 
  6  Griffing, Laura M             14 KKF-AK                      27.19 
  7  Bauer, Katie M                14 Northern Lights-AK          27.26 
  8  Dunlap, Maggie A              14 Southeast-AK                27.27 
  9  Audette, Eileen P             14 STSC-AK                     27.58 
 10  Swenson, Sara J               14 MSST-AK                     28.05 
 11  Pfeifer, Olivia M             14 SSS-AK                      28.07 
 12  Dalton, Katy H                14 APSC-AK                     28.11 
 13  Patin, Hayley M               14 KNIK-AK                     28.18 
 14  Clark, Kalsin W               14 KKF-AK                      28.27 
 15  Wallace, McKinley R           14 APSC-AK                     28.42 
 16  Chaudhary, Jennifer D         14 Southeast-AK                28.61 
 17  Mezzetti, Miriam M            14 APSC-AK                     28.86 
 18  Vikdal, Amanda M              14 CAC-AK                      28.97 
 19  Parker, Danielle M            14 AST-AK                      29.42 
 20  Hodgson, Haylee E             14 Southeast-AK                29.69 
 21  Brune, Gabriella R            14 APSC-AK                     29.84 
 22  Goodell, Katy A               14 Southeast-AK                30.14 
 23  Saur, Kaylin J                14 AST-AK                      30.44 
 
Event 74  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  22.17  3/29/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                      24.00 
  2  Anderson, Josh L              14 Southeast-AK                24.41 
  3  Hanneman, Logan L             14 SST-AK                      24.45 
  4  Murray, Matthew A             14 MSST-AK                     24.75 
  5  Evershed, Gregory H           14 MSST-AK                     25.36 
  6  Mickelson, Tyler M            14 Southeast-AK                25.55 
  7  Wilson, Daniel J              14 Northern Lights-AK          25.66 
  8  Broughton, Nick T             14 STSC-AK                     25.70 
  9  Macinko, Steven R             14 KKF-AK                      25.83 
 10  Fletcher, Alder R             14 KSC-AK                      25.85 
 11  Seiffert, Daniel              14 MSST-AK                     26.22 
 12  Merrill, Anthony D            14 UNAT!-AK                    26.37 
 13  Bulkow, Rowan E               14 APSC-AK                     26.42 
 14  Whitaker, Austin W            14 SSS-AK                      26.45 
 15  Bauer, Matthew J              14 Northern Lights-AK          26.67 
 16  Schick, Cody J                14 Southeast-AK                26.67 
 17  Bizzarro, Caleb T             14 NPAC-AK                     28.09 
 18  McWorkman, Christian R        14 Northern Lights-AK          28.31 
 19  Monkman, Tatsu D              14 Southeast-AK                28.75 
 20  Stocker, Micah R              14 APSC-AK                     29.34 
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:13.77  4/12/2007   KARI L. WRAY at Speedo/Alaska, AST-AK      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ross, Taylor J                10 AST-AK                    1:27.65 
  2  Jennings, Emmie T             10 KNIK-AK                   1:29.33 
  3  Hawkins, Megan N              10 Northern Lights-AK        1:31.52 
  4  Dahl, Shalie L                10 VSC-AK                    1:32.08 
  5  Franklin, Taylor M            10 KSC-AK                    1:34.24 
  6  Wangstrom, Zoe P               9 Northern Lights-AK        1:37.37 
  7  Whitmill, Kaysia C             9 Southeast-AK              1:39.88 
  8  Graham, Naomi J               10 Unattached-AK             1:40.67 
  9  Heaton, Cassidy S             10 MSST-AK                   1:40.89 
 10  Nolte, Abby E                 10 Northern Lights-AK        1:40.91 
 11  Chapin, Alexandria C           9 HDST-AK                   1:41.18 
 12  Moody, Katherine S            10 AST-AK                    1:44.27 
 13  Thorsen, Zoe C                 8 MSST-AK                   1:47.77 
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:18.90  3/15/1997   Jason Shaffer-NPAC, NPAC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Espe, Ethan G                 10 APSC-AK                   1:30.05 
  2  O'Brien, Jarod C               9 AST-AK                    1:30.52 
  3  Singstad, Elijah A            10 Southeast-AK              1:35.56 
  4  Sundberg, Keegan S            10 HDST-AK                   1:36.21 
  5  Anderson, Joseph S             9 WWSC-AK                   1:38.52 
  6  Reishus-O'Brien, Thane M      10 Southeast-AK              1:38.73 
  7  Adams, Nathaniel K             9 APSC-AK                   1:40.02 
  8  Dragomir, Dakota B            10 SST-AK                    1:40.47 
  9  Lai, Nathan L                 10 AST-AK                    1:42.52 
 10  Standley, Matthew D           10 Southeast-AK              1:44.26 
 11  Pulver, Colton D              10 WWSC-AK                   1:46.12 
 12  Bauer, Joshua T                9 Northern Lights-AK        1:46.82 
 13  Harang, Brady J               10 Southeast-AK              1:47.61 
 14  Chadwick, Miles R              9 Southeast-AK              1:48.00 
 15  Bue, Joe T                    10 SST-AK                    1:48.75 
 16  Babiak, Wyatt E               10 Sockeye-AK                1:50.87 
 
Event 77  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:09.20  3/19/1994   Tessa Ling-NLSC, NLSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wray, Kari L                  11 AST-AK                    1:14.38 
  2  Freeman, Naomi L              11 AST-AK                    1:27.78 
  3  Graham, Noelle J              11 Unattached-AK             1:28.84 
  4  Roldan, Rachelle S            11 Southeast-AK              1:31.45 
  5  Monaghan, Molly M             11 AST-AK                    1:31.61 
  6  Balovich, Kayla S             11 Southeast-AK              1:32.09 
  7  Stout, Haley K                11 HDST-AK                   1:32.39 
  8  Cayce, Savannah N             11 Southeast-AK              1:33.44 
  9  Martens, Lauren E             11 AST-AK                    1:33.81 
 10  Silta, Molly J                11 SSS-AK                    1:34.61 
 11  Bakken, Kjirste T             11 Sockeye-AK                1:35.07 
 12  Farrell, Haley E              11 APSC-AK                   1:37.04 
 13  Shipman, Emily M              11 SST-AK                    1:37.63 
 14  Liebelt, Leah K               11 Southeast-AK              1:39.98 
 15  Schoff, Amber M               11 Northern Lights-AK        1:40.15 
 16  Carson'Anderson, Danielle K   11 Southeast-AK              1:40.90 
 17  Schlenker, Willow C           11 Northern Lights-AK        1:44.37 
 18  Tougas, Rachel M              11 STSC-AK                   1:44.93 
 19  Sato, Erika S                 11 Northern Lights-AK        1:44.99 
 20  Weddleton, Katie C            11 Northern Lights-AK        1:45.60 
 
Event 78  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:05.45  10/26/1996  Hunter McCallister-MSST, MSST              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sato-Franks, Kai S            11 HDST-AK                   1:25.31 
  2  Kowalski, Vincent R           11 VSC-AK                    1:27.90 
  3  Chen, Richard                 11 MSST-AK                   1:28.81 
  4  Somerville, Cole M            11 VSC-AK                    1:29.38 
  5  Monaghan, Tommy M             11 AST-AK                    1:35.20 
  6  Fulton, Owen R                11 Southeast-AK              1:38.34 
  7  Aschenbrenner, Luke N         11 CAC-AK                    1:38.71 
  8  Albertson, Beau B             11 Southeast-AK              1:40.18 
  9  Jeffries, Jordan L            11 AST-AK                    1:42.38 
 10  Wockenfuss, Curtis L          11 Northern Lights-AK        1:44.28 
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:09.20  3/19/1994   Tessa Ling-NLSC, NLSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chadwick, Maddy S             12 Southeast-AK              1:15.35 
  2  Tuccillo, Marlana G           12 VSC-AK                    1:16.17 
  3  Klose, Kassandra A            12 Southeast-AK              1:22.23 
  4  Flynn, MacKenzie M            12 APSC-AK                   1:25.85 
  5  Hood, Martha L                12 UNAT!-AK                  1:26.38 
  6  Sheffler-Brennand, Cassady A  12 KSC-AK                    1:26.50 
  7  Fox, Mariah R                 12 KNIK-AK                   1:28.07 
  8  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                    1:28.07 
  9  Gillis, Hanna M               12 SST-AK                    1:28.69 
 10  Olmstead, Stephanie M         12 KNIK-AK                   1:29.28 
 11  Kirsis, Katie A               12 KSC-AK                    1:29.54 
 12  Sullivan, Molly E             12 Northern Lights-AK        1:30.08 
 13  McMullen, Mykaela K           12 Northern Lights-AK        1:30.24 
 14  Bohnet, Michelle M            12 MSST-AK                   1:31.17 
 15  Hanson, Zoya M                12 SSS-AK                    1:33.35 
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:05.45  10/26/1996  Hunter McCallister-MSST, MSST              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mezzetti, Brendon J           12 APSC-AK                   1:19.60 
  2  Way, Brian J                  12 Southeast-AK              1:25.51 
  3  Cockreham, Paul R             12 CAC-AK                    1:27.44 
  4  Grzeda, Kuba J                12 MSST-AK                   1:29.09 
  5  Barros-Barnes, Diego A        12 APSC-AK                   1:29.11 
  6  Lindbeck, Christopher R       12 Northern Lights-AK        1:32.00 
  7  Hager, Eli A                  12 CAC-AK                    1:32.25 
 
Event 81  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:22.90  8/11/1992   Jodi Smith-NLSC, NLSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beck-Goodell, Celeste K       13 KKF-AK                    2:36.00 
  2  Standley, Kendra M            13 Southeast-AK              2:36.61 
  3  Clark, Auri C                 13 Southeast-AK              2:43.35 
  4  Anger, Olivia B               13 APSC-AK                   2:52.62 
  5  Anderson, Kayla M             13 WWSC-AK                   2:53.30 
  6  Barto, Kerry L                13 Southeast-AK              2:54.31 
  7  O'Donoghue, Kira D            13 MSST-AK                   2:56.75 
  8  Dixon, Mallory J              13 SST-AK                    3:00.22 
 
Event 82  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:11.43  3/30/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nolte, John A                 13 Northern Lights-AK        2:27.98 
  2  Harrington, Evan L            13 Southeast-AK              2:41.38 
  3  McCleary, Sean A              13 Southeast-AK              2:50.14 
  4  Vandermeer, Benjamin J        13 MSST-AK                   2:59.63 
 
Event 83  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:22.90  8/11/1992   Jodi Smith-NLSC, NLSC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Griffing, Laura M             14 KKF-AK                    2:36.40 
  2  Kirk, Christine L             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:39.23 
  3  McNulty, Donna F              14 KSC-AK                    2:43.69 
  4  McDuffie, Laura A             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:43.85 
  5  Chaudhary, Jennifer D         14 Southeast-AK              2:45.46 
  6  Olmstead, Yvette T            14 KNIK-AK                   2:47.83 
  7  Iverson, Jordan N             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:47.86 
  8  Price, Blair L                14 Northern Lights-AK        2:48.06 
  9  Schmidt, Marie F              14 KSC-AK                    2:49.54 
 10  Redick, Mali R                14 APSC-AK                   2:52.14 
 11  Johnson, Richelle M           14 KNIK-AK                   2:52.15 
 12  Compton, Lauren J             14 SST-AK                    2:55.33 
 13  Schmidt, Emily R              14 KSC-AK                    2:58.55 
 14  Fore, Rachel L                14 KNIK-AK                   2:58.66 
 15  Schmidt, Kathryn R            14 KSC-AK                    2:59.59 
 16  Cockreham, Erin L             14 CAC-AK                    3:00.40 
 17  Hodgson, Haylee E             14 Southeast-AK              3:01.75 
 
Event 84  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:11.43  3/30/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Phillip A           14 MSST-AK                   2:26.73 
  2  Sandstrom, Joey A             14 APSC-AK                   2:37.75 
  3  Messing, Nathan J             14 Southeast-AK              2:39.04 
  4  Murray, Matthew A             14 MSST-AK                   2:42.73 
  5  Whitaker, Austin W            14 SSS-AK                    2:57.11 
  6  Broughton, Nick T             14 STSC-AK                   2:57.90 
  7  Bulkow, Rowan E               14 APSC-AK                   2:57.94 
  8  Espe, Andrew B                14 APSC-AK                   2:59.21 
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:07.89  4/30/1988   Sara Fallico-USC, USC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Horne, Brittany M             10 KKF-AK                    2:32.04 
  2  Ross, Taylor J                10 AST-AK                    2:33.67 
  3  Rohde, Arianna I              10 AST-AK                    2:34.40 
  4  Lindquist, Tahna M            10 KKF-AK                    2:36.15 
  5  Tighe, Kaitlyn N              10 Southeast-AK              2:39.51 
  6  Wetterhall, Vanessa A         10 Unattached-AK             2:42.45 
  7  Hajny, Dharia M                9 AST-AK                    2:46.45 
  8  Dahl, Shalie L                10 VSC-AK                    2:49.90 
  9  Flynn, Morgan M               10 APSC-AK                   2:50.16 
 10  DeGeorge, Tara M              10 AST-AK                    2:50.17 
 11  Mercer, Rose M                10 SST-AK                    2:57.06 
 12  Padgett, Rebekah A            10 AST-AK                    2:58.21 
 13  Dike, Ashley M                10 AST-AK                    2:58.91 
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:10.79  3/20/1994   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Spencer S           10 APSC-AK                   2:25.66 
  2  O'Donoghue, Tommy M           10 MSST-AK                   2:25.98 
  3  Aulbach, Abel L               10 VSC-AK                    2:28.29 
  4  Jones, Trevor P               10 Southeast-AK              2:30.41 
  5  Corwin, Ezra M                10 APSC-AK                   2:41.69 
  6  Turner, Gabe G                10 Southeast-AK              2:48.43 
  7  Fox-Icarro, Blaise M          10 KNIK-AK                   2:48.91 
  8  Frizzell, Jayson K            10 Southeast-AK              2:49.32 
  9  Horwatt, Matthew M             9 AST-AK                    2:55.66 
 10  Kramer, JD D                  10 NPAC-AK                   2:56.86 
 11  Anderson, Joseph S             9 WWSC-AK                   2:57.64 
 12  O'Donoghue, Tristan R          8 MSST-AK                   2:58.77 
 13  Bauer, Joshua T                9 Northern Lights-AK        2:59.51 
 14  Bue, Joe T                    10 SST-AK                    2:59.97 
 
Event 87A  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:55.13  1/26/2007   KARI L. WRAY at Speedo Great A, AST-AK     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Burke, Sammy A                10 CAC-AK                    6:30.44 
  2  Jennings, Emmie T             10 KNIK-AK                   6:37.97 
  3  Lindquist, Tahna M            10 KKF-AK                    6:39.69 
  4  Rohde, Arianna I              10 AST-AK                    6:44.01 
  5  Tighe, Kaitlyn N              10 Southeast-AK              7:04.67 
  6  DeGeorge, Tara M              10 AST-AK                    7:07.85 
  7  Hawkins, Megan N              10 Northern Lights-AK        7:07.98 
  8  Tuccillo, Adrienne G          10 VSC-AK                    7:15.61 
  9  Walsh, Rielly I                9 Southeast-AK              7:47.74 
 10  Loughman, Melanie R           10 Southeast-AK              8:00.08 
 11  McCormick, Erika J            10 Southeast-AK              8:00.75 
 
Event 87B  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:15.64  3/8/1987    Katie Felton-UNAT, UNAT                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Ciera Y                11 Southeast-AK              6:15.58 
  2  Mertz, Haley M                11 Southeast-AK              6:34.44 
  3  Macinko, Illa C               11 KKF-AK                    6:40.70 
  4  Husa, Emily I                 11 APSC-AK                   6:48.09 
  5  Stephens, Maddy A             11 Southeast-AK              7:03.72 
 
Event 87C  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:15.64  3/8/1987    Katie Felton-UNAT, UNAT                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tuccillo, Marlana G           12 VSC-AK                    5:48.84 
  2  Cavanaugh, Jesikah E          12 Northern Lights-AK        5:51.59 
  3  Sauerbrey, Carrie M           12 Northern Lights-AK        6:17.95 
  4  Ramos, Talyn S                12 Southeast-AK              6:34.88 
  5  McMullen, Mykaela K           12 Northern Lights-AK        6:40.34 
 
Event 87D  Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:05.68  10/26/2002  Sarah Rockwell-UNAT, UNAT                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Perkins, Shelby T             13 Unattached-AK             5:35.78 
  2  Wicks, Sam J                  13 APSC-AK                   5:38.54 
  3  Beck-Goodell, Celeste K       13 KKF-AK                    5:45.34 
  4  Sauerbrey, Sarah E            13 Northern Lights-AK        5:49.40 
  5  Garrett, Sam F                13 KNIK-AK                   5:56.58 
  6  James, Julie A                13 MSST-AK                   6:09.12 
  7  Anger, Olivia B               13 APSC-AK                   6:11.33 
  8  Brakora, Jamie L              13 APSC-AK                   6:17.80 
  9  Norris, Hannah K              13 VTSC-AK                   6:21.01 
 10  O'Donoghue, Kira D            13 MSST-AK                   6:25.63 
 
Event 87E  Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:05.68  10/26/2002  Sarah Rockwell-UNAT, UNAT                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Jordyn A            14 KNIK-AK                   5:18.13 
  2  Iverson, Jordan N             14 Northern Lights-AK        5:29.88 
  3  Price, Blair L                14 Northern Lights-AK        5:38.49 
  4  McNulty, Donna F              14 KSC-AK                    5:44.02 
  5  Hawkins, Michelle D           14 Northern Lights-AK        5:49.32 
  6  Johnson, Richelle M           14 KNIK-AK                   5:49.80 
  7  Pfeifer, Olivia M             14 SSS-AK                    5:52.92 
  8  Bauer, Katie M                14 Northern Lights-AK        5:53.31 
  9  Dalton, Katy H                14 APSC-AK                   5:58.55 
 10  Redick, Mali R                14 APSC-AK                   5:58.73 
 11  Patin, Hayley M               14 KNIK-AK                   6:02.98 
 12  Wallace, McKinley R           14 APSC-AK                   6:14.57 
 13  Swenson, Sara J               14 MSST-AK                   6:14.75 
 14  Goodell, Katy A               14 Southeast-AK              6:15.00 
 15  Johnston, Elyse M             14 KKF-AK                    6:15.78 
 16  Saur, Kaylin J                14 AST-AK                    6:21.27 
 
Event 88A  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:47.05  11/11/2005  Zak Rockwell-APSC, APSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Espe, Ethan G                 10 APSC-AK                   6:29.13 
  2  O'Donoghue, Tommy M           10 MSST-AK                   6:36.30 
  3  O'Brien, Jarod C               9 AST-AK                    6:49.97 
 
Event 88B  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:11.88  2/22/1997   Luke Thomas-NPAC, NPAC                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kowalski, Vincent R           11 VSC-AK                    6:07.45 
  2  Belley, Louis E               11 Southeast-AK              6:14.77 
  3  Somerville, Cole M            11 VSC-AK                    6:40.88 
  4  Marquez, Luis R               11 MSST-AK                   6:41.00 
  5  Walsh, Calvin M               11 Southeast-AK              6:42.60 
  6  Nelson, Gaven G               11 WWSC-AK                   6:50.07 
 
Event 88C  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  5:11.88  2/22/1997   Luke Thomas-NPAC, NPAC                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Zak N               12 APSC-AK                   5:33.02 
  2  Ursin, Jackson G              12 AST-AK                    5:42.01 
  3  Singstad, Kris J              12 Southeast-AK              6:09.65 
  4  Lindbeck, Christopher R       12 Northern Lights-AK        6:34.16 
  5  Cockreham, Paul R             12 CAC-AK                    6:40.48 
 
Event 88D  Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:46.24  11/7/1998   Hunter McCallister-MSST, MSST              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macinko, Nando B              13 KKF-AK                    5:22.67 
  2  Marsh, Preston P              13 VSC-AK                    5:30.86 
  3  Ross, Simon P                 13 AST-AK                    5:41.57 
  4  Roxbury, JR R                 13 KNIK-AK                   5:46.39 
  5  Kuikhoven, Case A             13 Southeast-AK              5:57.83 
  6  Johnson, Matthew H            13 Southeast-AK              6:13.64 
  7  Carrico, Christian W          13 SSS-AK                    6:32.92 
 
Event 88E  Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  4:46.24  11/7/1998   Hunter McCallister-MSST, MSST              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Josh L              14 Southeast-AK              5:13.88 
  2  Martinez, Phillip A           14 MSST-AK                   5:17.16 
  3  Schick, Cody J                14 Southeast-AK              5:29.44 
  4  Bauer, Matthew J              14 Northern Lights-AK        5:47.32 
  5  Monkman, Tatsu D              14 Southeast-AK              5:49.02 
  6  Espe, Andrew B                14 APSC-AK                   5:50.30 
  7  Messing, Nathan J             14 Southeast-AK              5:50.67 
  8  Sandstrom, Joey A             14 APSC-AK                   5:50.78 
  9  Fletcher, Alder R             14 KSC-AK                    5:54.40 
 10  Seiffert, Daniel              14 MSST-AK                   6:14.42 
 11  Sieg, Jeremy K                14 KNIK-AK                   6:17.43 
 12  Macinko, Steven R             14 KKF-AK                    6:17.60 
 13  Stocker, Micah R              14 APSC-AK                   6:22.00 
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  3:53.45  4/12/1997   NPAC, NPAC                                 
                        A. Shaffer, K. Wagner, C. Marso,  V. Rosadiuk     
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          4:11.75 
     1) Uselmann, Mary J 12             2) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 12        
     3) Sauerbrey, Carrie M 12          4) McMullen, Mykaela K 12         
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         4:18.07 
  3  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         4:23.92 
  4  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   4:36.15 
     1) Wray, Kari L 11                 2) Edwards, Joanna L 12           
     3) Monaghan, Molly M 11            4) Freeman, Naomi L 11            
  5  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           4:39.11 
     1) Adams, Victoria R 12            2) Flynn, MacKenzie M 12          
     3) Husa, Emily I 11                4) Farrell, Haley E 11            
  6  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         4:53.67 
  7  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          4:57.92 
     1) Stark, Katie D 12               2) Schoff, Amber M 11             
     3) Christiansen, Rebecca S 12      4) Sato, Erika S 11               
  8  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 5:23.05 
  9  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             5:26.18 
     1) Bohnet, Michelle M 12           2) Spencer, Geena A 12            
     3) Bastille, Talina S 12           4)                                
 10  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'C'                          5:37.77 
     1) Schlenker, Willow C 11          2) Sullivan, Molly E 12           
     3) Traini, Alexandria N 11         4) Weddleton, Katie C 11          
 11  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'B'                                   5:39.50 
     1) Knight, Anna M 12               2) Manthey, Emma J 12             
     3) Martens, Lauren E 11            4) Monaghan, Sarah R 11           
 12  Soldotna Silver Salmon-AK  'A'                             5:43.66 
 13  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'B'                           5:50.09 
     1) Jones, Kaylin C 11              2) Mondl, Kaitlyn N 11            
     3) Anger, Skylar N 12              4) Brune, Antonia V 11            
 14  Soldotna Silver Salmon-AK  'B'                                  NT 
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  3:53.89  3/22/2003   Viking Swim Club, VSC                      
                        J DeGayner, T Willis, J Birchell, T Williams      
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         4:18.07 
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         4:27.19 
  3  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             4:34.92 
     1) Chen, Richard 11                2) Grzeda, Kuba J 12              
     3) Nicholson, Ryan C 11            4) Carson, Jacob N 12             
  4  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           4:36.44 
     1) Mezzetti, Brendon J 12          2) Rockwell, Zak N 12             
     3) Barros-Barnes, Diego A 12       4) Walker, Drew 12                
  5  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         4:48.79 
  6  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   4:55.50 
     1) Ursin, Jackson G 12             2) Monaghan, Tommy M 11           
     3) Hasbrouck, Hollis E 11          4) Jeffries, Jordan L 11          
  7  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'D'                         5:11.03 
  8  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          5:19.87 
     1) Steger, Eddie R 12              2) Lindbeck, Christopher R 12     
     3) Berlin, Jackson C 11            4) Wockenfuss, Curtis L 11        
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  3:40.99  3/19/2005   Northern Lights Swim Club, NLSC            
                        G. Konnicke, H. Iverson, D. Bye, M. Cavanaugh     
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Knik Aquatics-AK  'A'                                      3:53.80 
     1) Caldwell, Jordyn A 14           2) Fore, Rachel L 14              
     3) Garrett, Sam F 13               4) Olmstead, Yvette T 14          
  2  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          3:54.38 
     1) Kirk, Christine L 14            2) McDuffie, Laura A 14           
     3) Hawkins, Michelle D 14          4) Bauer, Katie M 14              
  3  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           4:01.70 
     1) Wicks, Sam J 13                 2) Adams, Margot E 14             
     3) Mezzetti, Miriam M 14           4) Dalton, Katy H 14              
  4  Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team-AK  'A'                       4:05.86 
     1) Johnston, Elyse M 14            2) Clark, Kalsin W 14             
     3) Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 13      4) Griffing, Laura M 14           
  5  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          4:06.26 
     1) Price, Blair L 14               2) Iverson, Jordan N 14           
     3) Sauerbrey, Sarah E 13           4) Wockenfuss, Amy M 13           
  6  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         4:07.13 
  7  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             4:12.78 
     1) O'Donoghue, Kira D 13           2) Hoffman, Kelly H 13            
     3) James, Julie A 13               4) Swenson, Sara J 14             
  8  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         4:20.92 
  9  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'B'                           4:23.50 
     1) Wallace, McKinley R 14          2) Redick, Mali R 14              
     3) Anger, Olivia B 13              4) Brakora, Jamie L 13            
 10  Kachemak Swim Club-AK  'A'                                 4:31.33 
     1) McNulty, Donna F 14             2) Schmidt, Marie F 14            
     3) Schmidt, Kathryn R 14           4) Schmidt, Emily R 14            
 11  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 4:43.84 
     1) Compton, Lauren J 14            2) Dixon, Mallory J 13            
     3) Bue, Cortney L 14               4) Higgins, Maddy C 13            
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  3:29.04  11/15/1992  Aurora Swim Team, AST                      
                        R. Roosa, R. Young, C. Geitz, N. Holliday         
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         3:40.54 
  2  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             3:40.77 
     1) Martinez, Phillip A 14          2) Vandermeer, Benjamin J 13      
     3) Evershed, Gregory H 14          4) Murray, Matthew A 14           
  3  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         3:58.59 
  4  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          3:59.76 
     1) Nolte, John A 13                2) Wilson, Daniel J 14            
     3) Bauer, Matthew J 14             4) McWorkman, Christian R 14      
  5  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           4:10.07 
     1) Espe, Andrew B 14               2) Sandstrom, Joey A 14           
     3) Bulkow, Rowan E 14              4) Stocker, Micah R 14            
  6  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'B'                             4:23.16 
     1) Hill, Tyler A 14                2) Nicholson, Zane A 14           
     3) Wellert, John C 13              4) Seiffert, Daniel 14            
  7  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 4:25.24 
  8  Soldotna Silver Salmon-AK  'A'                             4:49.65 
 
Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:59.28  3/22/1998   Brette Winegarner-NLSC, NLSC               
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Ciera Y                11 Southeast-AK              2:15.76 
  2  Stephens, Maddy A             11 Southeast-AK              2:25.93 
  3  Macinko, Illa C               11 KKF-AK                    2:32.90 
  4  Balovich, Kayla S             11 Southeast-AK              2:34.13 
  5  Groleske, Kaitlyn M           11 SSS-AK                    2:35.03 
  6  Sato, Erika S                 11 Northern Lights-AK        2:44.85 
  7  Traini, Alexandria N          11 Northern Lights-AK        2:45.14 
  8  Husa, Emily I                 11 APSC-AK                   2:46.51 
 
Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:55.32  9/10/1982   Raul Mendias-USC, USC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sato-Franks, Kai S            11 HDST-AK                   2:21.06 
  2  Inman, AJ J                   11 Southeast-AK              2:21.85 
  3  Belley, Louis E               11 Southeast-AK              2:22.55 
  4  Somerville, Cole M            11 VSC-AK                    2:26.48 
  5  Walsh, Calvin M               11 Southeast-AK              2:33.95 
  6  Nelson, Gaven G               11 WWSC-AK                   2:35.70 
  7  Inman, Joey D                 11 Southeast-AK              2:44.16 
  8  Nicholson, Ryan C             11 MSST-AK                   2:46.56 
  9  Aschenbrenner, Luke N         11 CAC-AK                    2:47.46 
 10  Nore, Kelsey P                11 NPAC-AK                   2:47.89 
 11  Corporon, Merek A             11 Southeast-AK              2:49.27 
 
Event 103  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:59.28  3/22/1998   Brette Winegarner-NLSC, NLSC               
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Jesikah E          12 Northern Lights-AK        2:13.17 
  2  Lindquist, Jori A             12 KKF-AK                    2:17.96 
  3  Holtman, Cierra N             12 CAC-AK                    2:18.34 
  4  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                    2:20.38 
  5  Adams, Victoria R             12 APSC-AK                   2:21.65 
  6  Sauerbrey, Carrie M           12 Northern Lights-AK        2:21.74 
  7  Ramos, Talyn S                12 Southeast-AK              2:24.18 
  8  Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K     12 Southeast-AK              2:26.19 
  9  McMullen, Mykaela K           12 Northern Lights-AK        2:29.38 
 10  Fox, Mariah R                 12 KNIK-AK                   2:30.99 
 11  Hood, Martha L                12 UNAT!-AK                  2:31.36 
 12  Kirsis, Katie A               12 KSC-AK                    2:32.27 
 13  Spencer, Geena A              12 MSST-AK                   2:34.01 
 14  Hanson, Zoya M                12 SSS-AK                    2:37.49 
 15  Knight, Anna M                12 AST-AK                    2:41.70 
 16  Christiansen, Rebecca S       12 Northern Lights-AK        2:44.03 
 17  Edwards, Joanna L             12 AST-AK                    2:44.19 
 18  Lukshin, Juliana E            12 Southeast-AK              2:44.25 
 19  Brenton, Shaylee              12 SSS-AK                    2:44.45 
 
Event 104  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:55.32  9/10/1982   Raul Mendias-USC, USC                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Zak N               12 APSC-AK                   2:06.63 
  2  Ursin, Jackson G              12 AST-AK                    2:09.31 
  3  Busch, Jimmie G               12 Southeast-AK              2:21.22 
  4  Elliott, Fred R               12 Southeast-AK              2:29.87 
  5  Carson, Jacob N               12 MSST-AK                   2:33.04 
  6  Rickman, Sawyer C             12 SSS-AK                    2:33.32 
  7  Barros-Barnes, Diego A        12 APSC-AK                   2:39.86 
  8  Kuikhoven, Caleb J            12 Southeast-AK              2:41.73 
 
Event 105  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:52.20  11/5/2005   Laura Miller-KKW, KKW                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sauerbrey, Sarah E            13 Northern Lights-AK        2:08.02 
  2  Beck-Goodell, Celeste K       13 KKF-AK                    2:08.12 
  3  Clark, Auri C                 13 Southeast-AK              2:08.66 
  4  Perkins, Shelby T             13 Unattached-AK             2:09.69 
  5  Wicks, Sam J                  13 APSC-AK                   2:09.92 
  6  Garrett, Sam F                13 KNIK-AK                   2:12.41 
  7  Barto, Kerry L                13 Southeast-AK              2:13.50 
  8  Standley, Kendra M            13 Southeast-AK              2:16.44 
  9  Galasso, Cascade E            13 HDST-AK                   2:17.09 
 10  Hoffman, Kelly H              13 MSST-AK                   2:18.77 
 11  James, Julie A                13 MSST-AK                   2:24.32 
 12  Jones, Elisabeth E            13 APSC-AK                   2:24.36 
 13  St Clair, Jackie R            13 HDST-AK                   2:25.07 
 14  Anderson, Kayla M             13 WWSC-AK                   2:25.37 
 15  Brakora, Jamie L              13 APSC-AK                   2:25.44 
 16  Furber, Makenzie J            13 Unattached-AK             2:25.53 
 17  Cayce, Jocelyn K              13 Southeast-AK              2:25.80 
 18  Anger, Olivia B               13 APSC-AK                   2:36.96L
 
Event 106  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:45.92  3/21/1998   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macinko, Nando B              13 KKF-AK                    1:57.42 
  2  Ross, Simon P                 13 AST-AK                    2:05.97 
  3  Chan, Cory                    13 AST-AK                    2:09.05 
  4  Roxbury, JR R                 13 KNIK-AK                   2:09.94 
  5  Kuikhoven, Case A             13 Southeast-AK              2:15.42 
  6  Reid, Jacob D                 13 Southeast-AK              2:16.17 
  7  Johnson, Matthew H            13 Southeast-AK              2:21.16 
  8  Sundsten-Brenner, Carl J      13 Southeast-AK              2:25.54 
 
Event 107  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:52.20  11/5/2005   Laura Miller-KKW, KKW                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Jordyn A            14 KNIK-AK                   1:58.55 
  2  Adams, Margot E               14 APSC-AK                   2:03.60 
  3  Iverson, Jordan N             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:04.45 
  4  Price, Blair L                14 Northern Lights-AK        2:06.96 
  5  Hawkins, Michelle D           14 Northern Lights-AK        2:07.59 
  6  Olmstead, Yvette T            14 KNIK-AK                   2:08.86 
  7  Griffing, Laura M             14 KKF-AK                    2:10.08 
  8  Pfeifer, Olivia M             14 SSS-AK                    2:10.10 
  9  McDuffie, Laura A             14 Northern Lights-AK        2:10.24 
 10  Bauer, Katie M                14 Northern Lights-AK        2:12.99 
 11  Clark, Kalsin W               14 KKF-AK                    2:15.12 
 12  McNulty, Donna F              14 KSC-AK                    2:15.53 
 13  Johnson, Richelle M           14 KNIK-AK                   2:17.33 
 14  Dunlap, Maggie A              14 Southeast-AK              2:17.60 
 15  Johnston, Elyse M             14 KKF-AK                    2:17.90 
 16  Dalton, Katy H                14 APSC-AK                   2:18.11 
 17  Patin, Hayley M               14 KNIK-AK                   2:18.52 
 18  Swenson, Sara J               14 MSST-AK                   2:20.60 
 19  Wallace, McKinley R           14 APSC-AK                   2:20.97 
 20  Mezzetti, Miriam M            14 APSC-AK                   2:21.05 
 21  Compton, Lauren J             14 SST-AK                    2:21.20 
 22  Saur, Kaylin J                14 AST-AK                    2:23.12 
 23  Redick, Mali R                14 APSC-AK                   2:23.39 
 24  Parker, Danielle M            14 AST-AK                    2:23.40 
 
Event 108  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:45.92  3/21/1998   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Josh L              14 Southeast-AK              1:52.54 
  2  Hanneman, Logan L             14 SST-AK                    1:59.33 
  3  Schick, Cody J                14 Southeast-AK              2:02.81 
  4  Murray, Matthew A             14 MSST-AK                   2:03.79 
  5  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                    2:04.12 
  6  Messing, Nathan J             14 Southeast-AK              2:06.92 
  7  Espe, Andrew B                14 APSC-AK                   2:09.16 
  8  Bauer, Matthew J              14 Northern Lights-AK        2:12.43 
  9  Fletcher, Alder R             14 KSC-AK                    2:12.58 
 10  Macinko, Steven R             14 KKF-AK                    2:13.67 
 11  Seiffert, Daniel              14 MSST-AK                   2:15.35 
 12  Stocker, Micah R              14 APSC-AK                   2:20.09 
 13  McWorkman, Christian R        14 Northern Lights-AK        2:20.20 
 14  Sieg, Jeremy K                14 KNIK-AK                   2:20.87 
 15  Monkman, Tatsu D              14 Southeast-AK              2:22.25 
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  34.60  4/12/2007   KARI L. WRAY at Speedo/Alaska, AST-AK        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Isaak, Dakota R               10 Southeast-AK                42.00 
  2  Hawkins, Megan N              10 Northern Lights-AK          42.56 
  3  Dahl, Shalie L                10 VSC-AK                      43.28 
  4  Jennings, Emmie T             10 KNIK-AK                     43.74 
  5  Whitmill, Kaysia C             9 Southeast-AK                44.50 
  6  Horne, Brittany M             10 KKF-AK                      44.54 
  7  Wangstrom, Zoe P               9 Northern Lights-AK          44.65 
  8  Nolte, Abby E                 10 Northern Lights-AK          44.70 
  9  Wetterhall, Vanessa A         10 Unattached-AK               44.76 
 10  Ross, Taylor J                10 AST-AK                      45.21 
 11  Price, Emma L                  9 Northern Lights-AK          45.31 
 12  Graham, Naomi J               10 Unattached-AK               45.42 
 13  Lindquist, Tahna M            10 KKF-AK                      46.22 
 14  Franklin, Taylor M            10 KSC-AK                      47.15 
 15  Chapin, Alexandria C           9 HDST-AK                     47.21 
 16  Tuccillo, Adrienne G          10 VSC-AK                      47.57 
 17  Heaton, Cassidy S             10 MSST-AK                     47.62 
 18  Moody, Katherine S            10 AST-AK                      47.82 
 19  Thorsen, Zoe C                 8 MSST-AK                     48.17 
 20  Walsh, Rielly I                9 Southeast-AK                48.18 
 21  Hanson, Olivia M              10 AST-AK                      48.33 
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  36.03  10/29/1994  Hunter McCallister-MSST, MSST                
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Jarod C               9 AST-AK                      40.25 
  2  Aulbach, Abel L               10 VSC-AK                      41.27 
  3  Singstad, Elijah A            10 Southeast-AK                43.81 
  4  O'Donoghue, Tommy M           10 MSST-AK                     44.33 
  5  Reishus-O'Brien, Thane M      10 Southeast-AK                44.52 
  6  Espe, Ethan G                 10 APSC-AK                     44.87 
  7  Corwin, Ezra M                10 APSC-AK                     45.43 
  8  Dragomir, Dakota B            10 SST-AK                      45.64 
  9  Anderson, Joseph S             9 WWSC-AK                     46.44 
 10  Standley, Matthew D           10 Southeast-AK                47.89 
 11  Fox-Icarro, Bryce E            8 KNIK-AK                     48.61 
 12  Chadwick, Miles R              9 Southeast-AK                49.09 
 13  Kramer, JD D                  10 NPAC-AK                     49.37 
 14  Bue, Joe T                    10 SST-AK                      49.69 
 15  Harang, Brady J               10 Southeast-AK                49.96 
 
Event 111  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  31.74  11/19/2000  Laura Smith-AST, AST                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Naomi L              11 AST-AK                      36.20 
  2  Hodgson, Joley S              11 Southeast-AK                38.70 
  3  Graham, Noelle J              11 Unattached-AK               39.61 
  4  Reid, Megan A                 11 Southeast-AK                40.24 
  5  Monaghan, Molly M             11 AST-AK                      40.42 
  6  Martens, Lauren E             11 AST-AK                      41.77 
  7  Cayce, Savannah N             11 Southeast-AK                43.47 
  8  Murphy, Colleen M             11 VTSC-AK                     44.33 
  9  Bakken, Kjirste T             11 Sockeye-AK                  44.62 
 10  Shipman, Emily M              11 SST-AK                      44.82 
 11  Carson'Anderson, Danielle K   11 Southeast-AK                45.01 
 12  Schlenker, Willow C           11 Northern Lights-AK          46.43 
 13  Heaven, Keelyn T              11 SSS-AK                      46.56 
 14  Farrell, Haley E              11 APSC-AK                     46.99 
 
Event 112  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  30.31  3/20/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sato-Franks, Kai S            11 HDST-AK                     40.10 
  2  Kowalski, Vincent R           11 VSC-AK                      40.38 
  3  Somerville, Cole M            11 VSC-AK                      41.51 
  4  Monaghan, Tommy M             11 AST-AK                      41.78 
  5  Fulton, Owen R                11 Southeast-AK                43.49 
  6  Aschenbrenner, Luke N         11 CAC-AK                      43.74 
  7  Albertson, Beau B             11 Southeast-AK                44.02 
  8  Jeffries, Jordan L            11 AST-AK                      46.82 
  9  Wockenfuss, Curtis L          11 Northern Lights-AK          47.06 
 
Event 113  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  31.74  11/19/2000  Laura Smith-AST, AST                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chadwick, Maddy S             12 Southeast-AK                34.37 
  2  Uselmann, Mary J              12 Northern Lights-AK          35.35 
  3  Klose, Kassandra A            12 Southeast-AK                38.70 
  4  Sullivan, Molly E             12 Northern Lights-AK          40.00 
  5  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                      40.66 
  6  Olmstead, Stephanie M         12 KNIK-AK                     40.82 
  7  Markesano, Katie              12 SSS-AK                      41.15 
  8  Kirsis, Katie A               12 KSC-AK                      41.75 
  9  Bohnet, Michelle M            12 MSST-AK                     41.99 
 10  Flynn, MacKenzie M            12 APSC-AK                     42.53 
 11  Mokracek, Sarah K             12 SSS-AK                      42.81 
 
Event 114  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  30.31  3/20/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mezzetti, Brendon J           12 APSC-AK                     35.45 
  2  Swanson, Jonah R              12 Southeast-AK                37.10 
  3  Way, Brian J                  12 Southeast-AK                38.34 
  4  Grzeda, Kuba J                12 MSST-AK                     39.90 
  5  Cockreham, Paul R             12 CAC-AK                      40.47 
  6  Hager, Eli A                  12 CAC-AK                      40.50 
  7  Lindbeck, Christopher R       12 Northern Lights-AK          40.61 
  8  Anderson, Elliott R           12 Southeast-AK                43.58 
 
Event 115  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:34.78  10/8/2005   Nikki Wray-AST, AST                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wray, Kari L                  11 AST-AK                    2:38.87 
  2  Freeman, Naomi L              11 AST-AK                    2:59.72 
  3  Mertz, Haley M                11 Southeast-AK              3:02.50 
  4  Roldan, Rachelle S            11 Southeast-AK              3:13.83 
 
Event 116  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:26.71  4/11/2003   Trevor Williams-VSC, VSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chen, Richard                 11 MSST-AK                   3:14.80 
  2  Somerville, Cole M            11 VSC-AK                    3:25.08 
  3  Albertson, Beau B             11 Southeast-AK              3:27.81 
 
Event 117  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:34.78  10/8/2005   Nikki Wray-AST, AST                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tuccillo, Marlana G           12 VSC-AK                    2:41.65 
  2  Chadwick, Maddy S             12 Southeast-AK              2:49.49 
  3  Klose, Kassandra A            12 Southeast-AK              3:00.59 
  4  Hood, Martha L                12 UNAT!-AK                  3:01.61 
  5  Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K     12 Southeast-AK              3:02.89 
  6  Flynn, MacKenzie M            12 APSC-AK                   3:02.98 
  7  McMullen, Mykaela K           12 Northern Lights-AK        3:05.17 
  8  Gillis, Hanna M               12 SST-AK                    3:14.59 
  9  Olmstead, Stephanie M         12 KNIK-AK                   3:15.72 
 10  Mokracek, Sarah K             12 SSS-AK                    3:20.40 
 11  Bohnet, Michelle M            12 MSST-AK                   3:20.41 
 
Event 118  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:26.71  4/11/2003   Trevor Williams-AST, VSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mezzetti, Brendon J           12 APSC-AK                   2:53.18 
  2  Way, Brian J                  12 Southeast-AK              3:01.54 
  3  Cockreham, Paul R             12 CAC-AK                    3:06.51 
  4  Barros-Barnes, Diego A        12 APSC-AK                   3:10.85 
  5  Grzeda, Kuba J                12 MSST-AK                   3:13.69 
  6  Lindbeck, Christopher R       12 Northern Lights-AK        3:15.82 
  7  Hager, Eli A                  12 CAC-AK                    3:22.14 
 
Event 119  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:05.74  11/11/1995  Heather King-SST, SST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beck-Goodell, Celeste K       13 KKF-AK                    1:12.63 
  2  Standley, Kendra M            13 Southeast-AK              1:13.00 
  3  Clark, Auri C                 13 Southeast-AK              1:15.30 
  4  Galasso, Cascade E            13 HDST-AK                   1:17.66 
  5  Anderson, Kayla M             13 WWSC-AK                   1:18.91 
  6  Barto, Kerry L                13 Southeast-AK              1:19.66 
  7  Norris, Hannah K              13 VTSC-AK                   1:20.26 
  8  Cayce, Jocelyn K              13 Southeast-AK              1:20.42 
  9  O'Donoghue, Kira D            13 MSST-AK                   1:21.20 
 10  Dixon, Mallory J              13 SST-AK                    1:22.34 
 11  Wockenfuss, Amy M             13 Northern Lights-AK        1:23.61 
 12  Hoffman, Kelly H              13 MSST-AK                   1:23.70 
 13  Anger, Olivia B               13 APSC-AK                   1:24.73 
 14  Dresdow, Shelby L             13 KKF-AK                    1:25.20 
 15  Jones, Elisabeth E            13 APSC-AK                   1:26.18 
 16  Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah      13 Southeast-AK              1:26.96 
 
Event 120  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  59.61  3/31/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nolte, John A                 13 Northern Lights-AK        1:08.23 
  2  Harrington, Evan L            13 Southeast-AK              1:09.48 
  3  Vandermeer, Benjamin J        13 MSST-AK                   1:11.78 
  4  Marsh, Preston P              13 VSC-AK                    1:13.98 
  5  McCleary, Sean A              13 Southeast-AK              1:18.09 
  6  Reid, Jacob D                 13 Southeast-AK              1:18.81 
  7  Owens, Paul D                 13 SST-AK                    1:24.97 
  8  Hardy, Nathanael P            13 KSC-AK                    1:25.48 
  9  Sundsten-Brenner, Carl J      13 Southeast-AK              1:25.71 
 10  Carrico, Christian W          13 SSS-AK                    1:26.64 
 11  Reece, Trevor L               13 NPAC-AK                   1:27.99 
 12  Johnson, Matthew H            13 Southeast-AK              1:29.79 
 13  Tallan, Joey M                13 SST-AK                    1:30.16 
 
Event 121  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:05.74  11/11/1995  Heather King-SST, SST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Griffing, Laura M             14 KKF-AK                    1:07.32 
  2  Kirk, Christine L             14 Northern Lights-AK        1:11.38 
  3  Chaudhary, Jennifer D         14 Southeast-AK              1:15.30 
  4  McNulty, Donna F              14 KSC-AK                    1:16.41 
  5  Compton, Lauren J             14 SST-AK                    1:16.57 
  6  Fore, Rachel L                14 KNIK-AK                   1:16.67 
  7  Redick, Mali R                14 APSC-AK                   1:16.89 
  8  McDuffie, Laura A             14 Northern Lights-AK        1:17.02 
  9  Schmidt, Marie F              14 KSC-AK                    1:19.09 
 10  Audette, Eileen P             14 STSC-AK                   1:19.93 
 11  Hodgson, Haylee E             14 Southeast-AK              1:21.22 
 12  Coleman, Debbie M             14 NPAC-AK                   1:22.22 
 13  Johnson, Richelle M           14 KNIK-AK                   1:22.50 
 14  Cockreham, Erin L             14 CAC-AK                    1:23.68 
 15  Schmidt, Kathryn R            14 KSC-AK                    1:23.80 
 16  Schmidt, Emily R              14 KSC-AK                    1:24.89 
 
Event 122  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  59.61  3/31/1996   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Phillip A           14 MSST-AK                   1:08.50 
  2  Sandstrom, Joey A             14 APSC-AK                   1:11.16 
  3  Murray, Matthew A             14 MSST-AK                   1:11.99 
  4  Hanneman, Logan L             14 SST-AK                    1:13.64 
  5  Mickelson, Tyler M            14 Southeast-AK              1:14.63 
  6  Schick, Cody J                14 Southeast-AK              1:14.95 
  7  Anderson, Josh L              14 Southeast-AK              1:15.11 
  8  Whitaker, Austin W            14 SSS-AK                    1:16.78 
  9  Hill, Tyler A                 14 MSST-AK                   1:18.81 
 10  Broughton, Nick T             14 STSC-AK                   1:20.38 
 11  Bulkow, Rowan E               14 APSC-AK                   1:20.92 
 12  Hood, Gram N                  14 UNAT!-AK                  1:23.59 
 13  Seiffert, Daniel              14 MSST-AK                   1:24.84 
 
Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  28.20  3/26/1988   Sara Fallico-USC, USC                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wetterhall, Vanessa A         10 Unattached-AK               34.16 
  2  Burke, Sammy A                10 CAC-AK                      34.80 
  3  Isaak, Dakota R               10 Southeast-AK                34.94 
  4  Williams, Kendal R            10 AST-AK                      35.03 
  5  Rohde, Arianna I              10 AST-AK                      35.42 
  6  Lash, Morgan D                 9 Northern Lights-AK          37.87 
  7  DeGeorge, Tara M              10 AST-AK                      39.37 
  8  Flynn, Morgan M               10 APSC-AK                     39.48 
  9  Whitmill, Kaysia C             9 Southeast-AK                39.62 
 10  Tighe, Kaitlyn N              10 Southeast-AK                39.78 
 11  Tuccillo, Adrienne G          10 VSC-AK                      40.13 
 12  Graham, Naomi J               10 Unattached-AK               40.55 
 13  McCormick, Erika J            10 Southeast-AK                40.99 
 14  Price, Emma L                  9 Northern Lights-AK          41.17 
 15  McIntosh, Nicole A             8 NPAC-AK                     43.00 
 16  Hajny, Dharia M                9 AST-AK                      43.11 
 17  Moody, Katherine S            10 AST-AK                      43.28 
 18  Hawkins, Megan N              10 Northern Lights-AK          49.76L
 19  Nolte, Abby E                 10 Northern Lights-AK          44.10 
 20  Ruffin, Mia A                  9 Southeast-AK                44.18 
 21  Brenton, Alexandra C          10 SSS-AK                      44.92 
 22  Beckham, Olivia K             10 STSC-AK                     45.08 
 23  Lindbeck, Meghan C             9 Northern Lights-AK          45.63 
 24  Moody, Erin D                  8 AST-AK                      45.93 
 25  Bauer, Meagan N                9 Northern Lights-AK          46.42 
 26  Webb, Sarah K                 10 NPAC-AK                     46.54 
 27  Nix, Kaylynn C                10 CAC-AK                      46.66 
 28  Marshall, Kate R               8 CAC-AK                      46.99 
 29  Thorsen, Zoe C                 8 MSST-AK                     47.26 
 30  Loughman, Melanie R           10 Southeast-AK                47.37 
 31  Padgett, Rebekah A            10 AST-AK                      47.55 
 32  Chapin, Alexandria C           9 HDST-AK                     47.69 
 
Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  29.48  3/19/1994   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Corwin, Ezra M                10 APSC-AK                     33.91 
  2  Rockwell, Spencer S           10 APSC-AK                     35.62 
  3  Turner, Gabe G                10 Southeast-AK                35.94 
  4  Jones, Trevor P               10 Southeast-AK                36.01 
  5  Aulbach, Abel L               10 VSC-AK                      36.08 
  6  Fox-Icarro, Blaise M          10 KNIK-AK                     36.85 
  7  Sundberg, Keegan S            10 HDST-AK                     37.58 
  8  Lai, Nathan L                 10 AST-AK                      39.41 
  9  Bauer, Joshua T                9 Northern Lights-AK          39.56 
 10  Adams, Nathaniel K             9 APSC-AK                     39.68 
 11  Hodgson, Jay D                10 Southeast-AK                40.48 
 12  Kramer, JD D                  10 NPAC-AK                     41.87 
 13  Pulver, Colton D              10 WWSC-AK                     42.42 
 14  Fox-Icarro, Bryce E            8 KNIK-AK                     42.66 
 15  Horwatt, Matthew M             9 AST-AK                      43.53 
 16  Babiak, Wyatt E               10 Sockeye-AK                  43.73 
 17  Frizzell, Jayson K            10 Southeast-AK                43.76 
 18  Bradford, Casey J             10 HDST-AK                     43.81 
 19  Reishus-O'Brien, Thane M      10 Southeast-AK                44.88 
 20  O'Donoghue, Tristan R          8 MSST-AK                     46.36 
 21  Bue, Joe T                    10 SST-AK                      48.72 
 22  Lester, Zach D                 9 MSST-AK                     49.95 
 23  Standley, Matthew D           10 Southeast-AK                50.12 
 24  Whittington, Michael M        10 Southeast-AK                50.19 
 25  Norris, Trevor                10 VTSC-AK                     50.34 
 
Event 125  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  27.01  3/22/2003   Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK, KNIK                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Ciera Y                11 Southeast-AK                31.51 
  2  Graham, Noelle J              11 Unattached-AK               31.54 
  3  Reid, Megan A                 11 Southeast-AK                33.71 
  4  Roldan, Rachelle S            11 Southeast-AK                34.11 
  5  Macinko, Illa C               11 KKF-AK                      34.37 
  6  Mertz, Haley M                11 Southeast-AK                35.26 
  7  Silta, Molly J                11 SSS-AK                      36.05 
  8  Balovich, Kayla S             11 Southeast-AK                37.20 
  9  Traini, Alexandria N          11 Northern Lights-AK          37.60 
 10  Monaghan, Molly M             11 AST-AK                      37.93 
 11  Husa, Emily I                 11 APSC-AK                     38.02 
 12  Bakken, Kjirste T             11 Sockeye-AK                  38.15 
 13  Martens, Lauren E             11 AST-AK                      38.86 
 14  Shipman, Emily M              11 SST-AK                      39.18 
 15  Cayce, Savannah N             11 Southeast-AK                40.65 
 16  Carson'Anderson, Danielle K   11 Southeast-AK                40.67 
 17  Murphy, Colleen M             11 VTSC-AK                     41.02 
 18  Farrell, Haley E              11 APSC-AK                     42.39 
 19  Weddleton, Katie C            11 Northern Lights-AK          42.44 
 20  Schoff, Amber M               11 Northern Lights-AK          43.58 
 21  Sato, Erika S                 11 Northern Lights-AK          43.61 
 22  Heaven, Keelyn T              11 SSS-AK                      44.07 
 23  Tougas, Rachel M              11 STSC-AK                     44.27 
 24  Sumpter, Kailyn F             11 NPAC-AK                     45.53 
 25  Jones, Kaylin C               11 APSC-AK                     50.61L
 
Event 126  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  26.30  3/16/1991   Nick Holliday-AST, AST                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Kenny A                  11 Southeast-AK                32.54 
  2  Inman, AJ J                   11 Southeast-AK                35.14 
  3  Pihl, Alex R                  11 Southeast-AK                35.68 
  4  Aschenbrenner, Luke N         11 CAC-AK                      36.02 
  5  Walsh, Calvin M               11 Southeast-AK                36.79 
  6  Kowalski, Vincent R           11 VSC-AK                      36.98 
  7  Berlin, Jackson C             11 Northern Lights-AK          37.36 
  8  Nore, Kelsey P                11 NPAC-AK                     37.52 
  9  Nelson, Gaven G               11 WWSC-AK                     39.69 
 10  Inman, Joey D                 11 Southeast-AK                40.65 
 11  Corporon, Merek A             11 Southeast-AK                40.81 
 12  Fulton, Owen R                11 Southeast-AK                40.87 
 13  McArthur, Evan S              11 Southeast-AK                41.05 
 14  Albertson, Beau B             11 Southeast-AK                42.05 
 15  Hasbrouck, Hollis E           11 AST-AK                      42.60 
 16  Adams, Levi L                 11 Southeast-AK                43.72 
 
Event 127  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  27.01  3/22/2003   Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK, KNIK                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Uselmann, Mary J              12 Northern Lights-AK          29.49 
  2  Adams, Victoria R             12 APSC-AK                     30.83 
  3  Tigner, Chelsea D             12 VSC-AK                      31.85 
  4  Gillis, Hanna M               12 SST-AK                      32.28 
  5  Tuccillo, Marlana G           12 VSC-AK                      32.34 
  6  Ramos, Talyn S                12 Southeast-AK                32.91 
  7  Holtman, Cierra N             12 CAC-AK                      33.57 
  8  Markesano, Katie              12 SSS-AK                      33.61 
  9  Wetterhall, Victoria A        12 Unattached-AK               33.93 
 10  Mullett, Megan C              12 CAC-AK                      34.28 
 11  Chadwick, Maddy S             12 Southeast-AK                35.16 
 12  Brenton, Shaylee              12 SSS-AK                      35.65 
 13  Fox, Mariah R                 12 KNIK-AK                     35.89 
 14  Kirsis, Katie A               12 KSC-AK                      36.21 
 15  Christiansen, Rebecca S       12 Northern Lights-AK          36.44 
 
Event 128  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  26.30  3/16/1991   Nick Holliday-AST, AST                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swanson, Jonah R              12 Southeast-AK                32.32 
  2  Busch, Jimmie G               12 Southeast-AK                32.83 
  3  Mezzetti, Brendon J           12 APSC-AK                     33.41 
  4  Elliott, Fred R               12 Southeast-AK                33.57 
  5  Piper, Corey R                12 HDST-AK                     34.64 
  6  Steger, Eddie R               12 Northern Lights-AK          34.86 
  7  Rickman, Sawyer C             12 SSS-AK                      36.22 
  8  Cockreham, Paul R             12 CAC-AK                      36.39 
  9  Walker, Drew                  12 APSC-AK                     36.75 
 
Event 130  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:19.74  4/15/2004   Cody Roberts-MSST, MSST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nicholson, Ryan C             11 MSST-AK                   3:15.39 
  2  Marquez, Luis R               11 MSST-AK                   3:27.06 
  3  Chen, Richard                 11 MSST-AK                   3:27.69 
  4  Nore, Kelsey P                11 NPAC-AK                   3:29.96 
 
Event 131  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:17.86  2/8/2003    Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK, KNIK                
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Jesikah E          12 Northern Lights-AK        2:28.17 
  2  Klose, Kassandra A            12 Southeast-AK              3:06.91 
 
Event 132  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:19.74  4/15/2004   Cody Roberts-MSST, MSST                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Way, Brian J                  12 Southeast-AK              2:50.19 
  2  Elliott, Fred R               12 Southeast-AK              3:02.45 
  3  Singstad, Kris J              12 Southeast-AK              3:06.98 
  4  Steger, Eddie R               12 Northern Lights-AK        3:12.12 
  5  Lindbeck, Christopher R       12 Northern Lights-AK        3:13.01 
 
Event 133  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  56.16  3/12/2005   Meghan Cavanaugh-NLSC, NLSC                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wicks, Sam J                  13 APSC-AK                   1:03.02 
  2  Clark, Auri C                 13 Southeast-AK              1:03.41 
  3  Perkins, Shelby T             13 Unattached-AK             1:06.01 
  4  Norris, Hannah K              13 VTSC-AK                   1:11.63 
  5  Wockenfuss, Amy M             13 Northern Lights-AK        1:11.95 
  6  Galasso, Cascade E            13 HDST-AK                   1:12.40 
  7  Garrett, Sam F                13 KNIK-AK                   1:13.24 
  8  St Clair, Jackie R            13 HDST-AK                   1:15.82 
  9  Brakora, Jamie L              13 APSC-AK                   1:18.99 
 10  James, Julie A                13 MSST-AK                   1:19.71 
 11  Cayce, Jocelyn K              13 Southeast-AK              1:21.45 
 12  Pierce-Rohleder, Jessica L    13 Northern Lights-AK        1:21.94 
 13  Furber, Makenzie J            13 Unattached-AK             1:23.24 
 14  Hoffman, Kelly H              13 MSST-AK                   1:23.36 
 15  Jones, Elisabeth E            13 APSC-AK                   1:24.39 
 16  Dresdow, Shelby L             13 KKF-AK                    1:24.93 
 17  Newgren, Alena N              13 SSS-AK                    1:25.50 
 
Event 134  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  53.49  3/21/1998   David Zeman-MSST, MSST                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chan, Cory                    13 AST-AK                    1:03.60 
  2  Marsh, Preston P              13 VSC-AK                    1:05.97 
  3  Harrington, Evan L            13 Southeast-AK              1:08.80 
  4  Kuikhoven, Case A             13 Southeast-AK              1:12.19 
  5  Roxbury, JR R                 13 KNIK-AK                   1:13.85 
  6  McCleary, Sean A              13 Southeast-AK              1:17.41 
  7  Steger, Clinton P             13 Northern Lights-AK        1:20.39 
  8  Tallan, Joey M                13 SST-AK                    1:22.34 
 
Event 135  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  56.16  3/12/2005   Meghan Cavanaugh-NLSC, NLSC                  
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Margot E               14 APSC-AK                     59.99 
  2  Caldwell, Jordyn A            14 KNIK-AK                   1:02.96 
  3  Iverson, Jordan N             14 Northern Lights-AK        1:04.25 
  4  Hawkins, Michelle D           14 Northern Lights-AK        1:06.51 
  5  Bauer, Katie M                14 Northern Lights-AK        1:06.99 
  6  Schmidt, Marie F              14 KSC-AK                    1:10.11 
  7  Dunlap, Maggie A              14 Southeast-AK              1:10.16 
  8  Mezzetti, Miriam M            14 APSC-AK                   1:11.49 
  9  Compton, Lauren J             14 SST-AK                    1:13.12 
 10  Dalton, Katy H                14 APSC-AK                   1:14.00 
 11  Wallace, McKinley R           14 APSC-AK                   1:15.25 
 12  Johnston, Elyse M             14 KKF-AK                    1:17.22 
 13  Parker, Danielle M            14 AST-AK                    1:19.05 
 14  Schmidt, Emily R              14 KSC-AK                    1:20.11 
 15  Goodell, Katy A               14 Southeast-AK              1:21.60 
 16  Fore, Rachel L                14 KNIK-AK                   1:23.33 
 
Event 136  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  52.96  3/17/2006   CODY G. ROBERTS at NW Section, MSST-AK       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                      54.44 
  2  Wilson, Daniel J              14 Northern Lights-AK          56.04 
  3  Evershed, Gregory H           14 MSST-AK                     56.71 
  4  Mickelson, Tyler M            14 Southeast-AK                58.33 
  5  Anderson, Josh L              14 Southeast-AK              1:01.02 
  6  Murray, Matthew A             14 MSST-AK                   1:05.73 
  7  Sieg, Jeremy K                14 KNIK-AK                   1:05.90 
  8  Fletcher, Alder R             14 KSC-AK                    1:07.18 
  9  Hanneman, Logan L             14 SST-AK                    1:10.47 
 10  Monkman, Tatsu D              14 Southeast-AK              1:11.18 
 11  Macinko, Steven R             14 KKF-AK                    1:11.69 
 12  Whitaker, Austin W            14 SSS-AK                    1:12.37 
 13  Sandstrom, Joey A             14 APSC-AK                   1:13.95 
 
Event 137  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:08.50  2/16/2001   Kassie Beseau-CWSC, CWSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Horne, Brittany M             10 KKF-AK                    1:17.70 
  2  Rohde, Arianna I              10 AST-AK                    1:18.18 
  3  Burke, Sammy A                10 CAC-AK                    1:18.96 
  4  Jennings, Emmie T             10 KNIK-AK                   1:19.56 
  5  Isaak, Dakota R               10 Southeast-AK              1:20.69 
  6  Lash, Morgan D                 9 Northern Lights-AK        1:20.83 
  7  Williams, Kendal R            10 AST-AK                    1:22.09 
  8  Dahl, Shalie L                10 VSC-AK                    1:23.52 
  9  Tighe, Kaitlyn N              10 Southeast-AK              1:23.92 
 10  Hajny, Dharia M                9 AST-AK                    1:25.73 
 11  Ross, Taylor J                10 AST-AK                    1:27.25 
 12  Flynn, Morgan M               10 APSC-AK                   1:28.11 
 13  Walsh, Rielly I                9 Southeast-AK              1:29.71 
 14  Beckham, Olivia K             10 STSC-AK                   1:29.82 
 15  DeGeorge, Tara M              10 AST-AK                    1:29.84 
 16  Nolte, Abby E                 10 Northern Lights-AK        1:45.61L
 17  Lindquist, Tahna M            10 KKF-AK                    1:34.29 
 18  Loughman, Melanie R           10 Southeast-AK              1:36.08 
 19  Padgett, Rebekah A            10 AST-AK                    1:36.59 
 20  Brenton, Alexandra C          10 SSS-AK                    1:36.73 
 21  Bauer, Meagan N                9 Northern Lights-AK        1:36.86 
 22  Hanson, Olivia M              10 AST-AK                    1:36.98 
 23  Burke, Cheyenne K              8 CAC-AK                    1:37.34 
 24  Ruffin, Mia A                  9 Southeast-AK              1:37.40 
 25  Wangstrom, Zoe P               9 Northern Lights-AK        1:51.23L
 26  Moody, Katherine S            10 AST-AK                    1:38.25 
 27  Lindbeck, Meghan C             9 Northern Lights-AK        1:38.30 
 28  Mercer, Rose M                10 SST-AK                    1:38.40 
 29  Fox-Singh, Courtney P         10 KNIK-AK                   1:39.08 
 
Event 138  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:06.10  12/4/2005   Zak  Rockwell-APSC, APSC                   
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Espe, Ethan G                 10 APSC-AK                   1:18.05 
  2  Jones, Trevor P               10 Southeast-AK              1:18.24 
  3  Sundberg, Keegan S            10 HDST-AK                   1:18.54 
  4  Adams, Nathaniel K             9 APSC-AK                   1:22.06 
  5  Rockwell, Spencer S           10 APSC-AK                   1:22.46 
  6  Singstad, Elijah A            10 Southeast-AK              1:23.73 
  7  Turner, Gabe G                10 Southeast-AK              1:23.76 
  8  O'Brien, Jarod C               9 AST-AK                    1:25.23 
  9  Hodgson, Jay D                10 Southeast-AK              1:25.44 
 10  Lai, Nathan L                 10 AST-AK                    1:27.78 
 11  Pulver, Colton D              10 WWSC-AK                   1:28.26 
 12  Morland, James                 9 Southeast-AK              1:28.44 
 13  O'Donoghue, Tommy M           10 MSST-AK                   1:28.56 
 14  O'Donoghue, Tristan R          8 MSST-AK                   1:29.19 
 15  Anderson, Joseph S             9 WWSC-AK                   1:29.32 
 16  Fox-Icarro, Blaise M          10 KNIK-AK                   1:30.23 
 17  Whittington, Michael M        10 Southeast-AK              1:30.38 
 18  Bradford, Casey J             10 HDST-AK                   1:32.95 
 19  Harang, Brady J               10 Southeast-AK              1:35.41 
 20  Reishus-O'Brien, Thane M      10 Southeast-AK              1:35.56 
 21  Triplett, Gavin W             10 AST-AK                    1:36.43 
 22  Chadwick, Miles R              9 Southeast-AK              1:36.45 
 23  Pate, Will S                   9 Southeast-AK              1:36.57 
 24  Fox-Icarro, Bryce E            8 KNIK-AK                   1:37.62 
 25  Standley, Matthew D           10 Southeast-AK              1:37.66 
 26  Frizzell, Jayson K            10 Southeast-AK              1:38.02 
 27  Bauer, Joshua T                9 Northern Lights-AK        1:38.20 
 28  Jones, Luke M                  9 Southeast-AK              1:38.51 
 29  Horwatt, Matthew M             9 AST-AK                    1:39.03 
 30  Babiak, Wyatt E               10 Sockeye-AK                1:40.58 
 
Event 139  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:01.53  2/21/1998   Brette Winegarner-NLSC, NLAC               
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wray, Kari L                  11 AST-AK                    1:06.71 
  2  Hodgson, Joley S              11 Southeast-AK              1:14.63 
  3  Groleske, Kaitlyn M           11 SSS-AK                    1:15.56 
  4  Husa, Emily I                 11 APSC-AK                   1:15.86 
  5  Mertz, Haley M                11 Southeast-AK              1:16.66 
  6  Stephens, Maddy A             11 Southeast-AK              1:19.53 
  7  Monaghan, Molly M             11 AST-AK                    1:22.04 
  8  Reid, Megan A                 11 Southeast-AK              1:22.85 
  9  Schoff, Amber M               11 Northern Lights-AK        1:24.05 
 10  Traini, Alexandria N          11 Northern Lights-AK        1:24.35 
 11  Freeman, Naomi L              11 AST-AK                    1:25.31 
 12  Jones, Kaylin C               11 APSC-AK                   1:25.43 
 13  Shipman, Emily M              11 SST-AK                    1:27.66 
 14  Martens, Lauren E             11 AST-AK                    1:28.09 
 15  Farrell, Haley E              11 APSC-AK                   1:29.39 
 16  Liebelt, Leah K               11 Southeast-AK              1:32.66 
 17  Tougas, Rachel M              11 STSC-AK                   1:33.42 
 18  Sato, Erika S                 11 Northern Lights-AK        1:33.63 
 19  Monaghan, Sarah R             11 AST-AK                    1:34.04 
 20  Mondl, Kaitlyn N              11 APSC-AK                   1:36.22 
 21  Rogers, Danielle C            11 Northern Lights-AK        1:37.24 
 
Event 140  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  58.84  3/20/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Belley, Louis E               11 Southeast-AK              1:11.91 
  2  Fox, Kenny A                  11 Southeast-AK              1:15.35 
  3  Pihl, Alex R                  11 Southeast-AK              1:15.41 
  4  Berlin, Jackson C             11 Northern Lights-AK        1:19.76 
  5  Monaghan, Tommy M             11 AST-AK                    1:20.39 
  6  McArthur, Evan S              11 Southeast-AK              1:21.18 
  7  Walsh, Calvin M               11 Southeast-AK              1:23.77 
  8  Nelson, Gaven G               11 WWSC-AK                   1:24.51 
  9  Marquez, Luis R               11 MSST-AK                   1:25.21 
 10  Hasbrouck, Hollis E           11 AST-AK                    1:26.29 
 11  Corporon, Merek A             11 Southeast-AK              1:27.25 
 12  Inman, Joey D                 11 Southeast-AK              1:27.48 
 13  Fulton, Owen R                11 Southeast-AK              1:30.28 
 14  Adams, Levi L                 11 Southeast-AK              1:35.22 
 15  Jeffries, Jordan L            11 AST-AK                    1:36.59 
 
Event 141  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:01.53  2/21/1998   Brette Winegarner-NLSC, NLSC               
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cavanaugh, Jesikah E          12 Northern Lights-AK        1:05.17 
  2  Adams, Victoria R             12 APSC-AK                   1:06.58 
  3  Sauerbrey, Carrie M           12 Northern Lights-AK        1:09.79 
  4  Lindquist, Jori A             12 KKF-AK                    1:10.27 
  5  Tigner, Chelsea D             12 VSC-AK                    1:13.43 
  6  Flynn, MacKenzie M            12 APSC-AK                   1:14.14 
  7  Wetterhall, Victoria A        12 Unattached-AK             1:16.13 
  8  McMullen, Mykaela K           12 Northern Lights-AK        1:17.41 
  9  Holtman, Cierra N             12 CAC-AK                    1:17.48 
 10  Hood, Martha L                12 UNAT!-AK                  1:17.67 
 11  Spencer, Geena A              12 MSST-AK                   1:18.30 
 12  Hanson, Zoya M                12 SSS-AK                    1:19.44 
 13  Lukshin, Juliana E            12 Southeast-AK              1:20.09 
 14  Stark, Katie D                12 Northern Lights-AK        1:21.90 
 15  Olmstead, Stephanie M         12 KNIK-AK                   1:22.24 
 16  Christiansen, Rebecca S       12 Northern Lights-AK        1:22.27 
 17  Mokracek, Sarah K             12 SSS-AK                    1:23.72 
 18  Manthey, Emma J               12 AST-AK                    1:24.42 
 19  Brenton, Shaylee              12 SSS-AK                    1:24.81 
 20  Knight, Anna M                12 AST-AK                    1:26.29 
 
Event 142  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  58.84  3/20/1994   Quincy Schmidt-AST, AST                      
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockwell, Zak N               12 APSC-AK                   1:02.71 
  2  Ursin, Jackson G              12 AST-AK                    1:11.28 
  3  Busch, Jimmie G               12 Southeast-AK              1:12.40 
  4  Steger, Eddie R               12 Northern Lights-AK        1:15.45 
  5  Singstad, Kris J              12 Southeast-AK              1:15.54 
  6  Swanson, Jonah R              12 Southeast-AK              1:16.34 
  7  Barros-Barnes, Diego A        12 APSC-AK                   1:16.95 
  8  Piper, Corey R                12 HDST-AK                   1:18.50 
  9  Carson, Jacob N               12 MSST-AK                   1:22.34 
 10  Rickman, Sawyer C             12 SSS-AK                    1:23.17 
 11  Walker, Drew                  12 APSC-AK                   1:24.42 
 
Event 143  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:01.01  3/25/1992   Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wicks, Sam J                  13 APSC-AK                   2:26.25 
  2  Sauerbrey, Sarah E            13 Northern Lights-AK        2:26.27 
  3  St Clair, Jackie R            13 HDST-AK                   2:31.84 
  4  Barto, Kerry L                13 Southeast-AK              2:34.07 
  5  O'Donoghue, Kira D            13 MSST-AK                   2:38.03 
  6  Wockenfuss, Amy M             13 Northern Lights-AK        2:38.92 
  7  Anger, Olivia B               13 APSC-AK                   2:41.52 
  8  Brakora, Jamie L              13 APSC-AK                   2:43.69 
  9  Dixon, Mallory J              13 SST-AK                    2:45.72 
 10  Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah      13 Southeast-AK              2:48.31 
 
Event 144  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:00.69  4/16/1993   Scott Jones-GSC, GSC                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macinko, Nando B              13 KKF-AK                    2:12.23 
  2  Chan, Cory                    13 AST-AK                    2:20.74 
  3  Nolte, John A                 13 Northern Lights-AK        2:23.12 
  4  Roxbury, JR R                 13 KNIK-AK                   2:35.85 
  5  Kuikhoven, Case A             13 Southeast-AK              2:36.11 
  6  Ross, Simon P                 13 AST-AK                    2:36.30 
  7  Reid, Jacob D                 13 Southeast-AK              2:37.72 
  8  Owens, Paul D                 13 SST-AK                    2:40.75 
  9  Vandermeer, Benjamin J        13 MSST-AK                   2:42.20 
 10  Steger, Clinton P             13 Northern Lights-AK        2:44.78 
 11  Johnson, Matthew H            13 Southeast-AK              2:46.03 
 12  Sundsten-Brenner, Carl J      13 Southeast-AK              2:50.72 
 
Event 145  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:01.01  3/25/1992   Sara Fallico-NLSC, NLSC                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Margot E               14 APSC-AK                   2:09.62 
  2  Hawkins, Michelle D           14 Northern Lights-AK        2:18.09 
  3  Audette, Eileen P             14 STSC-AK                   2:27.38 
  4  Price, Blair L                14 Northern Lights-AK        2:28.79 
  5  Olmstead, Yvette T            14 KNIK-AK                   2:29.35 
  6  Schmidt, Marie F              14 KSC-AK                    2:30.51 
  7  Clark, Kalsin W               14 KKF-AK                    2:31.53 
  8  Dunlap, Maggie A              14 Southeast-AK              2:32.13 
  9  Pfeifer, Olivia M             14 SSS-AK                    2:32.33 
 10  Johnston, Elyse M             14 KKF-AK                    2:36.29 
 11  Hodgson, Haylee E             14 Southeast-AK              2:39.45 
 12  Parker, Danielle M            14 AST-AK                    2:40.11 
 13  Schmidt, Kathryn R            14 KSC-AK                    2:48.93 
 14  Patin, Hayley M               14 KNIK-AK                   2:48.97 
 15  Brune, Gabriella R            14 APSC-AK                   2:49.03 
 16  Schmidt, Emily R              14 KSC-AK                    2:49.21 
 17  Chaudhary, Jennifer D         14 Southeast-AK              2:51.29 
 
Event 146  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  2:00.69  4/16/1993   Scott Jones-GSC, GSC                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schick, Cody J                14 Southeast-AK              2:14.31 
  2  Messing, Nathan J             14 Southeast-AK              2:17.04 
  3  Wilson, Daniel J              14 Northern Lights-AK        2:18.05 
  4  Evershed, Gregory H           14 MSST-AK                   2:18.40 
  5  Espe, Andrew B                14 APSC-AK                   2:22.11 
  6  Heaven, Winter K              14 SSS-AK                    2:28.86 
  7  Bauer, Matthew J              14 Northern Lights-AK        2:33.69 
  8  Seiffert, Daniel              14 MSST-AK                   2:42.01 
  9  McWorkman, Christian R        14 Northern Lights-AK        2:44.20 
 10  Stocker, Micah R              14 APSC-AK                   2:46.05 
 11  Bulkow, Rowan E               14 APSC-AK                   2:46.71 
 12  Broughton, Nick T             14 STSC-AK                   2:46.96 
 
Event 147  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:59.21  4/12/2007   Southeast Alaska Swim Team, SEAK-AK        
                        J. HODGSON, D. ISAAK, C. ANDERSON, C. KELLY       
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:12.35 
     1) Williams, Kendal R 10           2) Hajny, Dharia M 9              
     3) Rohde, Arianna I 10             4) Ross, Taylor J 10              
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         2:12.93 
  3  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          2:18.76 
     1) Price, Emma L 9                 2) Hawkins, Megan N 10            
     3) Lash, Morgan D 9                4) Bauer, Meagan N 9              
  4  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'B'                                   2:24.32 
     1) DeGeorge, Tara M 10             2) Hanson, Olivia M 10            
     3) Dike, Ashley M 10               4) Padgett, Rebekah A 10          
  5  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:27.65 
  6  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          2:31.80 
     1) Lindbeck, Meghan C 9            2) Wangstrom, Zoe P 9             
     3) Nolte, Abby E 10                4) Sato, Mari P 8                 
  7  North Pole Aquatic Club-AK  'A'                            2:33.38 
     1) Webb, Sarah K 10                2) McIntosh, Nicole A 8           
     3) Green, Phelan L 9               4) Boatman, Hannah L 8            
  8  Chugiak Aquatics Club-AK  'A'                              2:38.39 
     1) Burke, Cheyenne K 8             2) Burke, Sammy A 10              
     3) Marshall, Kate R 8              4) Nix, Kaylynn C 10              
  9  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:41.80 
     1) Randall, Angie C 10             2) Heaton, Cassidy S 10           
     3) Thorsen, Zoe C 8                4) Dock, Morgan A 10              
 10  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Rohde, Aleah K 8                2) Moody, Katherine S 10          
     3) Moody, Erin D 8                 4) Williams, Camryn N 7           
 
Event 148  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:58.91  4/12/2007   Southeast Alaska Swim Team, SEAK-AK        
                        A. INMAN, L. BELLEY, A. PIHL, K. FOX              
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:01.67 
     1) Adams, Nathaniel K 9            2) Rockwell, Spencer S 10         
     3) Corwin, Ezra M 10               4) Espe, Ethan G 10               
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         2:12.00 
  3  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:19.97 
     1) Lai, Nathan L 10                2) O'Brien, Jarod C 9             
     3) Triplett, Gavin W 10            4) Horwatt, Matthew M 9           
  4  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         2:25.28 
  5  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         2:32.17 
  6  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:38.10 
     1) Khalsa, Noah S 9                2) O'Donoghue, Tristan R 8        
     3)                                 4) O'Donoghue, Tommy M 10         
  7  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:45.20 
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:46.78  4/13/1997   NPAC, NPAC                                 
                        A. Shaffer, K. Wagner, V. Rosadiuk, B. Spores     
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          1:53.48 
     1) Uselmann, Mary J 12             2) Sauerbrey, Carrie M 12         
     3) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 12         4) Stark, Katie D 12              
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         1:55.11 
  3  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         1:59.09 
  4  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:03.23 
     1) Wray, Kari L 11                 2) Freeman, Naomi L 11            
     3) Edwards, Joanna L 12            4) Monaghan, Molly M 11           
  5  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:05.57 
     1) Adams, Victoria R 12            2) Flynn, MacKenzie M 12          
     3) Husa, Emily I 11                4) Jones, Kaylin C 11             
  6  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         2:09.32 
  7  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          2:10.79 
     1) McMullen, Mykaela K 12          2) Christiansen, Rebecca S 12     
     3) Sullivan, Molly E 12            4) Traini, Alexandria N 11        
  8  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:18.97 
     1) Bohnet, Michelle M 12           2) Bastille, Talina S 12          
     3) Hickok, Isabel L 12             4) Spencer, Geena A 12            
  9  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:19.26 
 10  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'C'                          2:23.23 
     1) Sato, Erika S 11                2) Schoff, Amber M 11             
     3) Schlenker, Willow C 11          4) Weddleton, Katie C 11          
 11  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'B'                                   2:26.54 
     1) Martens, Lauren E 11            2) Manthey, Emma J 12             
     3) Knight, Anna M 12               4) Monaghan, Sarah R 11           
 12  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'B'                           2:35.09 
     1) Farrell, Haley E 11             2) Mondl, Kaitlyn N 11            
     3) Anger, Skylar N 12              4) Brune, Antonia V 11            
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:45.97  3/21/2003   Viking Swim Club, VSC                      
                        J. Degayner, T. Willis, J. Birchell, T. Williams  
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         1:56.07 
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         2:00.20 
  3  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           2:01.64 
     1) Barros-Barnes, Diego A 12       2) Mezzetti, Brendon J 12         
     3) Rockwell, Zak N 12              4) Walker, Drew 12                
  4  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             2:03.31 
     1) Chen, Richard 11                2) Marquez, Luis R 11             
     3) Grzeda, Kuba J 12               4) Carson, Jacob N 12             
  5  Aurora Swim Team-AK  'A'                                   2:09.10 
     1) Ursin, Jackson G 12             2) Monaghan, Tommy M 11           
     3) Hasbrouck, Hollis E 11          4) Jeffries, Jordan L 11          
  6  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'C'                         2:09.34 
  7  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          2:15.31 
     1) Berlin, Jackson C 11            2) Steger, Eddie R 12             
     3) Lindbeck, Christopher R 12      4) Wockenfuss, Curtis L 11        
  8  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'D'                         2:19.08 
 
Event 151  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  1:41.60  3/20/2005   Northern Lights Swim Club, NLSC            
                        G. Konnicke, H. Iverson, D. Bye,  M. Cavanaugh    
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          1:46.23 
     1) Kirk, Christine L 14            2) Hawkins, Michelle D 14         
     3) McDuffie, Laura A 14            4) Bauer, Katie M 14              
  2  Knik Aquatics-AK  'A'                                      1:47.57 
     1) Caldwell, Jordyn A 14           2) Fore, Rachel L 14              
     3) Garrett, Sam F 13               4) Olmstead, Yvette T 14          
  3  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           1:49.55 
     1) Wicks, Sam J 13                 2) Dalton, Katy H 14              
     3) Redick, Mali R 14               4) Wallace, McKinley R 14         
  4  Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team-AK  'A'                       1:50.35 
     1) Johnston, Elyse M 14            2) Clark, Kalsin W 14             
     3) Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 13      4) Griffing, Laura M 14           
  5  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         1:52.11 
  6  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             1:53.23 
     1) O'Donoghue, Kira D 13           2) Hoffman, Kelly H 13            
     3) James, Julie A 13               4) Swenson, Sara J 14             
  7  Kachemak Swim Club-AK  'A'                                 1:53.66 
  8  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'B'                          1:54.26 
     1) Iverson, Jordan N 14            2) Price, Blair L 14              
     3) Wockenfuss, Amy M 13            4) Sauerbrey, Sarah E 13          
  9  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'B'                           1:56.03 
     1) Anger, Olivia B 13              2) Brakora, Jamie L 13            
     3) Jones, Elisabeth E 13           4) Brune, Gabriella R 14          
 10  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         1:58.38 
 11  Kachemak Swim Club-AK  'B'                                 1:58.76 
     1) McNulty, Donna F 14             2) Schmidt, Marie F 14            
     3) Schmidt, Kathryn R 14           4) Schmidt, Emily R 14            
 12  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                 2:02.60 
 
Event 152  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      AK Rec:  134.:25999  4/12/2007   Alaska Pacific Swim Club, APSC-AK       
                           B. Rockwell, S. Wooten, R. Kotelman, C. WHOLECHEES
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'A'                             1:40.54 
     1) Martinez, Phillip A 14          2) Vandermeer, Benjamin J 13      
     3) Evershed, Gregory H 14          4) Murray, Matthew A 14           
  2  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'A'                         1:42.50 
  3  Northern Lights Swim Club-AK  'A'                          1:45.77 
     1) Nolte, John A 13                2) Wilson, Daniel J 14            
     3) Bauer, Matthew J 14             4) McWorkman, Christian R 14      
  4  Alaska Pacific Swim Club-AK  'A'                           1:50.09 
     1) Espe, Andrew B 14               2) Bulkow, Rowan E 14             
     3) Sandstrom, Joey A 14            4) Stocker, Micah R 14            
  5  Southeast Alaska Swim Team-AK  'B'                         1:50.84 
  6  Midnight Sun Swim Team-AK  'B'                             1:54.81 
     1) Hill, Tyler A 14                2) Wellert, John C 13             
     3) Nicholson, Zane A 14            4) Seiffert, Daniel 14            
  7  Stingray Swim Team-AK  'A'                                      NT