Glacier Swim Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:32 PM 11/25/2005 Page 1
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group Championship - 12/2/2005 to 12/4/2005
Juneau, Alaska
Psych Sheet
 
 
 
 
 
Event 1 Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 31.18 3/31/1996 B. Winegarner & K. Beseau-2002
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 34.21 _____
2 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 36.00 _____
3 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 36.61 _____
4 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 37.09 _____
5 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 37.20 _____
6 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 37.73 _____
7 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 38.33 _____
8 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 39.64 _____
9 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 39.70 _____
10 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 40.64 _____
11 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 40.72 _____
12 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 40.74 _____
13 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 41.31 _____
14 Mertz, Haley M 9 GSC-AK 41.52 _____
15 Lukshin, Juliana E 10 GSC-AK 42.03 _____
16 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 42.14 _____
17 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 42.69 _____
18 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 42.75 _____
19 Carson, Lizzie J 10 KKW-AK 43.33 _____
20 Barre, Chandler F 10 KKF-AK 43.57 _____
21 Smith, Sadie S 10 APSC-AK 43.89 _____
22 Martel, Jordan K 10 NPAC-AK 43.96 _____
23 Knight, Anna M 10 AST-AK 44.02 _____
 
 
 
Event 2 Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 32.17 11/11/2005 Zak Rockwell-APSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 31.95 _____
2 Way, Brian J 10 BBSC-AK 36.37 _____
3 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 38.44 _____
4 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 38.94 _____
5 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 39.37 _____
6 Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK 40.38 _____
7 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 40.96 _____
8 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 41.54 _____
9 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 41.85 _____
10 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 42.25 _____
11 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 42.26 _____
12 Espe, Ethan G 8 APSC-AK 42.39 _____
13 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 42.53 _____
14 Raymond, Paul O 10 KKW-AK 42.73 _____
15 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 43.39 _____
16 Loucks, Daniel J 10 VSC-AK 43.51 _____
17 Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK 43.59 _____
18 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 44.00 _____
19 Walsh, Calvin M 9 GSC-AK 44.10 _____
20 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 44.11 _____
 
 
 
Event 3 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 28.50 3/22/1998 Brette Winegarner-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 34.77 _____
2 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 35.10 _____
3 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 35.38 _____
4 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 35.39 _____
5 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 35.48 _____
6 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 35.75 _____
7 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 36.86 _____
8 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 38.54 _____
9 Holt, Samantha C 11 AST-AK 38.78 _____
10 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah 11 BBSC-AK 38.94 _____
11 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 39.64 _____
12 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 39.67 _____
13 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 39.68 _____
14 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 40.15 _____
15 Dixon, Mallory J 11 SST-AK 40.50 _____
16 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 40.75 _____
17 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 40.84 _____
 
 
 
Event 4 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 27.63 3/19/1994 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 33.47 _____
2 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 34.10 _____
3 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 36.49 _____
4 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 37.23 _____
5 Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK 37.53 _____
6 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 37.66 _____
7 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 37.72 _____
8 Franklin, Clayton S 11 VSC-AK 38.88 _____
9 Olsen, Chris D 11 HDST-AK 41.01 _____
10 Ginter, Richard J 11 KSC-AK 41.03 _____
 
 
 
Event 5 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 28.50 3/22/1998 Brette Winegarner-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 32.16 _____
2 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 33.30 _____
3 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 33.87 _____
4 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 35.18 _____
5 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 35.45 _____
6 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 35.53 _____
7 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 36.74 _____
8 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 36.99 _____
9 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 37.00 _____
10 Johnston, Elyse M 12 KKF-AK 38.50 _____
11 Lammer, Renee L 12 NNST-AK 38.54 _____
 
 
 
Event 6 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 27.63 3/19/1994 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 30.77 _____
2 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 32.54 _____
3 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 33.23 _____
4 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 34.13 _____
5 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 34.56 _____
6 Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK 37.52 _____
7 Espe, Andrew B 12 APSC-AK 37.93 _____
8 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 38.60 _____
 
 
 
Event 7 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 2:15.47 3/31/2003 Anna Szymanski-HDST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 2:41.50 _____
2 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 2:45.60 _____
3 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 2:48.47 _____
4 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 2:50.85 _____
5 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 2:51.61 _____
6 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 2:53.00 _____
7 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 2:58.24 _____
8 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 3:01.43 _____
9 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 3:03.57 _____
 
 
 
Event 8 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 2:11.85 4/13/2003 Trevor Williams-VSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 2:54.81 _____
2 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 2:55.05 _____
3 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 2:55.16 _____
 
 
 
Event 9 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 2:15.47 3/31/2003 Anna Szymanski-HDST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 2:22.97 _____
2 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 2:30.11 _____
3 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 2:32.01 _____
4 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 2:42.05 _____
5 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 2:45.43 _____
6 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 2:45.81 _____
7 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 2:48.98 _____
 
 
 
Event 10 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 2:11.85 4/13/2003 Trevor Williams-VSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 2:21.14 _____
2 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 2:29.75 _____
3 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 2:39.03 _____
4 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 2:47.01 _____
5 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 2:51.68 _____
6 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 2:52.62 _____
7 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 2:53.66 _____
 
 
 
Event 11 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 56.98 8/11/1992 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 1:02.76 _____
2 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 1:04.11 _____
3 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 1:05.01 _____
4 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 1:05.45 _____
5 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 1:06.85 _____
6 Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK 1:12.76 _____
7 Day, Kendra 13 SST-AK 1:13.13 _____
8 Lukshin, Kate J 13 GSC-AK 1:13.80 _____
9 Jagusch, Tess C 13 KKW-AK 1:13.89 _____
10 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 1:15.13 _____
11 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 1:15.50 _____
12 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 1:15.96 _____
13 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 1:16.39 _____
14 Inman, Emily N 13 BBSC-AK 1:16.68 _____
15 Nielsen, Dana J 13 NLSC-AK 1:18.43 _____
16 Reeder, Holly D 13 BBSC-AK 1:19.57 _____
17 Skrocki, Sara K 13 NLSC-AK 1:19.86 _____
18 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 1:20.54 _____
19 Dailey, Rebecca C 13 NLSC-AK 1:21.20 _____
20 Spence, Katherine S 13 KSC-AK 1:22.41 _____
 
 
 
Event 12 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 55.06 3/20/1993 Robby Jarvill-BBSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 1:06.55 _____
2 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 1:07.27 _____
3 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 1:07.39 _____
4 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 1:07.49 _____
5 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 1:08.36 _____
6 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 1:10.24 _____
7 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 1:10.51 _____
8 Valentine, James C 13 VSC-AK 1:10.73 _____
9 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 1:10.86 _____
10 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 1:11.66 _____
11 Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK 1:13.84 _____
12 Danielson, Jeff J 13 MSST-AK 1:14.14 _____
13 Hamilton, Blake A 13 HDST-AK 1:14.76 _____
14 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 1:15.95 _____
15 Bullington, Nick L 13 AQUANAUTS-AK 1:18.29 _____
16 Norman, Evan G 13 GSC-AK 1:19.97 _____
17 Piech, Kenny K 13 NPAC-AK 1:20.09 _____
18 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 1:21.70 _____
 
 
 
Event 13 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 56.98 8/11/1992 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 1:01.54 _____
2 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 1:03.14 _____
3 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 1:04.44 _____
4 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 1:05.54 _____
5 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 1:06.74 _____
6 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 1:07.27 _____
7 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 1:07.38 _____
8 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 1:07.48 _____
9 Goering, Annie Y 14 MSST-AK 1:09.85 _____
10 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 1:10.20 _____
11 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 1:10.39 _____
12 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 1:10.44 _____
13 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 1:11.61 _____
14 Neuneker, Kristin R 14 VSC-AK 1:11.86 _____
15 Miller, Chloe M 14 NLSC-AK 1:12.14 _____
16 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 1:12.25 _____
17 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 1:13.29 _____
18 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 1:13.54 _____
19 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 1:13.66 _____
20 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 1:14.03 _____
21 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 1:14.80 _____
22 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 1:15.10 _____
23 Rich, Aimee C 14 NLSC-AK 1:15.24 _____
24 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 1:15.74 _____
25 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 1:16.59 _____
 
 
 
Event 14 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
 
AK Rec: 55.06 3/20/1993 Robby Jarvill-BBSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Roberts, Cody G 14 MSST-AK 59.34 _____
2 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 59.79 _____
3 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 1:02.36 _____
4 Kinney, Kyle J 14 AST-AK 1:04.01 _____
5 Miller, Adam M 14 NLSC-AK 1:06.17 _____
6 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 1:06.88 _____
7 Reeder, Gordon 14 BBSC-AK 1:07.68 _____
8 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 1:08.50 _____
9 Bue, Jeff M 14 SST-AK 1:12.51 _____
10 Baker, Kellen K 14 NNST-AK 1:13.18 _____
11 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 1:13.21 _____
12 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 1:13.22 _____
13 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 1:14.96 _____
14 Merriam, Max M 14 WWSC-AK 1:15.74 _____
 
 
 
Event 15 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 1:03.02 4/8/1988 Sara Fallico-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 1:15.60 _____
2 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 1:29.42 _____
3 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 1:36.33 _____
4 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 1:36.95 _____
5 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 1:37.21 _____
6 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 1:38.19 _____
7 Wetterhall, Vanessa A 8 NPAC-AK 1:39.38 _____
8 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 1:47.10 _____
9 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 1:47.36 _____
 
 
 
Event 16 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 1:05.24 3/20/1994 David Zeman-MSST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 APSC-AK 1:20.23 _____
2 Way, Brian J 10 BBSC-AK 1:24.57 _____
3 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 1:32.25 _____
4 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 1:35.00 _____
5 Anderson, Elliott R 10 BBSC-AK 1:36.95 _____
6 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 1:45.17 _____
7 Rockwell, Spencer S 8 APSC-AK 1:45.73 _____
8 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 1:45.77 _____
9 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 1:46.05 _____
10 Inman, AJ J 9 BBSC-AK 1:47.25 _____
11 Kuikhoven, Caleb J 10 KKW-AK 1:48.42 _____
 
 
 
Event 17 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 59.01 3/23/2003 Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 1:17.16 _____
2 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 1:19.92 _____
3 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 1:19.95 _____
4 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 1:22.01 _____
5 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 1:24.38 _____
6 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 1:36.71 _____
7 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 1:41.90 _____
 
 
 
Event 18 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 59.35 3/17/1991 Nick Holiday-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:20.52 _____
2 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 1:21.61 _____
3 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 1:25.84 _____
4 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:29.48 _____
5 Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK 1:36.40 _____
6 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:37.24 _____
7 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 1:41.78 _____
 
 
 
Event 19 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 59.01 3/23/2003 Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 1:05.60 _____
2 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 1:10.17 _____
3 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 1:12.30 _____
4 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 1:17.29 _____
5 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 1:18.43 _____
6 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 1:20.58 _____
7 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 1:21.28 _____
8 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:23.54 _____
9 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 1:26.42 _____
 
 
 
Event 20 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 59.35 3/17/1991 Nick Holiday-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:07.81 _____
2 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 1:09.51 _____
3 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:13.42 _____
4 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 1:15.88 _____
5 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 1:25.04 _____
6 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 1:25.67 _____
7 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 1:25.93 _____
 
 
 
Event 21 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 2:06.72 3/19/2005 Meghan Cavanaugh-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 2:30.88 _____
2 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 2:34.36 _____
3 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 2:39.09 _____
4 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 2:46.67 _____
5 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 2:56.02 _____
6 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 2:57.77 _____
 
 
 
Event 22 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 1:57.25 3/22/1998 David Zeman-MSST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 2:22.12 _____
2 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 2:38.16 _____
3 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 2:42.65 _____
4 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 2:48.87 _____
5 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 2:49.75 _____
6 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 2:52.95 _____
7 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 2:56.97 _____
 
 
 
Event 23 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 2:06.72 3/19/2005 Meghan Cavanaugh-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 2:25.41 _____
2 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 2:27.03 _____
3 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 2:37.48 _____
4 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 2:42.91 _____
5 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 2:48.61 _____
 
 
 
Event 24 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
 
AK Rec: 1:57.25 3/22/1998 David Zeman-MSST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Roberts, Cody G 14 MSST-AK 2:19.74 _____
2 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 2:21.14 _____
3 Kinney, Korey X 14 AST-AK 2:27.43 _____
4 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 2:30.09 _____
5 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 2:35.73 _____
6 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 2:56.25 _____
 
 
 
Event 25 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 57.78 4/9/1988 Sara Fallico-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 1:07.83 _____
2 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 1:07.83 _____
3 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 1:08.91 _____
4 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 1:09.38 _____
5 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 1:11.37 _____
6 Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK 1:11.47 _____
7 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 1:11.60 _____
8 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 1:11.60 _____
9 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 1:12.59 _____
10 Kelly, Ciera Y 9 GSC-AK 1:16.91 _____
11 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 1:20.16 _____
12 Spencer, Geena A 10 MSST-AK 1:20.25 _____
13 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 1:20.33 _____
14 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 1:20.44 _____
15 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 1:20.44 _____
16 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 1:20.73 _____
17 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 1:21.13 _____
18 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 1:22.16 _____
19 Carson'Anderson, Danielle K 9 KKW-AK 1:23.04 _____
20 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 1:23.20 _____
21 Noble, Alexandra K 10 AST-AK 1:23.48 _____
22 Cayce, Savannah N 9 GSC-AK 1:24.15 _____
23 Barre, Chandler F 10 KKF-AK 1:24.28 _____
24 Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K 10 KKW-AK 1:24.53 _____
25 Carson, Lizzie J 10 KKW-AK 1:24.73 _____
 
 
 
Event 26 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 1:00.11 3/23/2003 Jeffrey Frey-WWSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 1:02.06 _____
2 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 1:14.81 _____
3 Inman, AJ J 9 BBSC-AK 1:16.95 _____
4 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 1:17.19 _____
5 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 1:17.46 _____
6 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 1:18.64 _____
7 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 1:19.36 _____
8 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 1:20.27 _____
9 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 1:20.38 _____
10 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 1:20.47 _____
11 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 1:20.77 _____
12 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 1:22.99 _____
13 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 1:23.76 _____
14 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 1:24.76 _____
15 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 1:24.92 _____
16 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 1:25.31 _____
17 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 1:25.35 _____
18 Walsh, Calvin M 9 GSC-AK 1:25.41 _____
19 Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK 1:25.56 _____
20 Kuikhoven, Caleb J 10 KKW-AK 1:25.76 _____
21 Raymond, Paul O 10 KKW-AK 1:25.93 _____
 
 
 
Event 27 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 54.56 3/21/2004 Laura Miller-KKW
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 1:05.58 _____
2 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 1:05.61 _____
3 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 1:06.12 _____
4 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 1:06.98 _____
5 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 1:07.03 _____
6 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 1:10.41 _____
7 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 1:10.78 _____
8 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 1:12.35 _____
9 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 1:13.22 _____
10 Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 GSC-AK 1:13.27 _____
11 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 1:13.45 _____
12 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 1:13.56 _____
13 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 1:14.32 _____
14 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 1:14.91 _____
15 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 1:15.79 _____
16 Varman, Elizabeth J 11 WWSC-AK 1:19.61 _____
 
 
 
Event 28 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 52.66 9/10/1982 Raul Mendias-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 1:00.71 _____
2 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:03.78 _____
3 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 1:04.47 _____
4 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:05.62 _____
5 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 1:07.86 _____
6 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 1:09.96 _____
7 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 1:10.49 _____
8 Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK 1:10.75 _____
9 Franklin, Clayton S 11 VSC-AK 1:14.32 _____
10 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:14.63 _____
11 Olsen, Chris D 11 HDST-AK 1:14.74 _____
12 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 1:15.33 _____
 
 
 
Event 29 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 54.56 3/21/2004 Laura Miller-KKW
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 59.97 _____
2 McDuffie, Laura A 12 APSC-AK 1:00.94 _____
3 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:03.23 _____
4 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 1:05.09 _____
Event 29 ...(Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time
5 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 1:05.28 _____
6 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 1:05.90 _____
7 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 1:05.92 _____
8 Griffing, Laura M 12 KKF-AK 1:06.16 _____
9 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 1:07.53 _____
10 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 1:07.98 _____
11 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 1:08.26 _____
12 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 1:08.77 _____
13 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 1:08.96 _____
14 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 1:09.79 _____
15 Harmening, Ali D 12 NLSC-AK 1:11.51 _____
 
 
 
Event 30 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 52.66 9/10/1982 Raul Mendias-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 57.29 _____
2 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 59.95 _____
3 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:00.22 _____
4 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:03.90 _____
5 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 1:04.91 _____
6 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 1:05.47 _____
7 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 1:08.04 _____
8 Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK 1:11.34 _____
 
 
 
Event 31 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 51.40 11/5/2005 Laura Miller-KKW
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 57.47 _____
2 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 58.16 _____
3 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 58.27 _____
4 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 58.82 _____
5 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 58.92 _____
6 Jagusch, Tess C 13 KKW-AK 1:00.03 _____
7 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 1:00.12 _____
8 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 1:00.77 _____
9 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 1:01.48 _____
10 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 1:01.64 _____
11 Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK 1:02.17 _____
12 Robinson, Haleigh A 13 AST-AK 1:02.84 _____
13 Perkins, Kyle C 13 NPAC-AK 1:03.79 _____
14 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 1:03.83 _____
15 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 1:03.99 _____
16 Lukshin, Kate J 13 GSC-AK 1:04.22 _____
17 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 1:04.33 _____
18 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 1:05.47 _____
19 Nore, Kari N 13 NPAC-AK 1:05.75 _____
20 Reeder, Holly D 13 BBSC-AK 1:06.29 _____
21 Inman, Emily N 13 BBSC-AK 1:06.30 _____
22 Nielsen, Dana J 13 NLSC-AK 1:07.40 _____
23 Day, Kendra 13 SST-AK 1:07.69 _____
24 Skrocki, Sara K 13 NLSC-AK 1:07.93 _____
25 Dailey, Rebecca C 13 NLSC-AK 1:08.45 _____
26 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 1:08.77 _____
 
 
 
Event 32 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 48.53 3/31/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 52.76 _____
2 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 56.98 _____
3 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 57.36 _____
4 Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK 57.63 _____
5 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 57.78 _____
6 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 58.11 _____
7 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 58.76 _____
8 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 58.93 _____
9 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 58.99 _____
10 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 59.04 _____
11 Valentine, James C 13 VSC-AK 59.40 _____
12 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 59.74 _____
13 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 1:02.36 _____
14 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 1:02.67 _____
15 Danielson, Jeff J 13 MSST-AK 1:03.12 _____
16 Renner, Zach J 13 APSC-AK 1:03.36 _____
17 Bullington, Nick L 13 AQUANAUTS-AK 1:04.70 _____
18 Scofield, Forrest D 13 NNST-AK 1:04.81 _____
19 Piech, Kenny K 13 NPAC-AK 1:05.45 _____
20 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 1:05.97 _____
21 Severns, Keegan R 13 MSST-AK 1:06.20 _____
22 Dunhoff, Michael L 13 AST-AK 1:07.00 _____
23 Hamilton, Blake A 13 HDST-AK 1:07.76 _____
 
 
 
Event 33 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 51.40 11/5/2005 Laura Miller-KKW
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 55.55 _____
2 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 55.84 _____
3 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 56.97 _____
4 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 57.37 _____
5 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 58.06 _____
6 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 58.31 _____
7 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 58.41 _____
8 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 58.67 _____
9 Goering, Annie Y 14 MSST-AK 58.84 _____
10 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 59.20 _____
11 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 59.74 _____
12 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 59.83 _____
13 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 1:00.11 _____
14 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 1:00.45 _____
15 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 1:00.47 _____
16 White, Taylor D 14 BBSC-AK 1:00.49 _____
17 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 1:00.70 _____
18 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 1:01.27 _____
19 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 1:01.30 _____
20 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 1:02.17 _____
21 Neuneker, Kristin R 14 VSC-AK 1:02.35 _____
22 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 1:02.49 _____
23 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 1:02.60 _____
24 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 1:02.62 _____
25 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 1:03.04 _____
26 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 1:03.65 _____
27 Schulz, Addie G 14 KKW-AK 1:03.96 _____
Event 33 ...(Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time
28 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 1:04.04 _____
29 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 1:04.64 _____
30 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 1:05.48 _____
31 Comellas, Thomissa L 14 AST-AK 1:06.03 _____
 
 
 
Event 34 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 48.53 3/31/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Roberts, Cody G 14 MSST-AK 51.98 _____
2 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 53.85 _____
3 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 55.39 _____
4 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 57.09 _____
5 Merriam, Max M 14 WWSC-AK 57.50 _____
6 Gmehlin, Cameron G 14 NLSC-AK 57.79 _____
7 Kinney, Kyle J 14 AST-AK 57.98 _____
8 Wadley, Grant W 14 KKW-AK 1:00.16 _____
9 Miller, Adam M 14 NLSC-AK 1:01.04 _____
10 Armstrong, Tanner C 14 KNIK-AK 1:01.12 _____
11 Bue, Jeff M 14 SST-AK 1:03.01 _____
12 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 1:03.10 _____
13 Kinney, Korey X 14 AST-AK 1:03.35 _____
14 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 1:04.40 _____
15 Reeder, Gordon 14 BBSC-AK 1:04.65 _____
16 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 1:04.79 _____
 
 
 
Event 35 Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:23.49 4/30/1988 Sara Fallico-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 2:40.18 _____
2 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 2:46.48 _____
3 Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK 2:53.43 _____
4 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 2:55.95 _____
5 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 3:07.86 _____
6 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 3:13.32 _____
7 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 3:14.11 _____
8 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 3:14.63 _____
9 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 3:17.71 _____
10 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 3:18.57 _____
11 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 3:22.05 _____
12 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 3:22.42 _____
13 Hodgson, Joley S 9 GSC-AK 3:24.09 _____
14 Cayce, Savannah N 9 GSC-AK 3:25.30 _____
15 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 3:25.78 _____
16 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 3:27.38 _____
17 Smith, Sadie S 10 APSC-AK 3:31.95 _____
18 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 3:32.23 _____
19 Wetterhall, Victoria A 10 NPAC-AK 3:34.99 _____
 
 
 
Event 36 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:30.56 10/22/2005 Zak Rockwell-APSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 2:30.56 _____
2 Way, Brian J 10 BBSC-AK 2:49.97 _____
3 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 2:53.49 _____
4 Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 APSC-AK 2:56.29 _____
5 Inman, AJ J 9 BBSC-AK 3:14.40 _____
6 Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK 3:17.73 _____
7 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 3:18.31 _____
8 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 3:18.75 _____
9 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 3:18.83 _____
10 Anderson, Elliott R 10 BBSC-AK 3:20.99 _____
11 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 3:24.37 _____
12 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 3:25.55 _____
13 Kuikhoven, Caleb J 10 KKW-AK 3:29.72 _____
14 Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK 3:30.69 _____
15 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 3:36.25 _____
 
 
 
Event 37 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:10.92 4/8/1990 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 2:39.80 _____
2 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 2:45.01 _____
3 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 2:46.67 _____
4 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 2:49.41 _____
5 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 2:49.83 _____
6 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 2:53.38 _____
7 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 2:58.60 _____
8 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 2:58.75 _____
9 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 2:59.75 _____
10 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 3:00.17 _____
11 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah 11 BBSC-AK 3:00.19 _____
12 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 3:00.50 _____
13 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 3:05.92 _____
14 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 3:10.24 _____
15 Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 GSC-AK 3:11.30 _____
16 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 3:14.67 _____
17 Carson, Hannah S 11 KKW-AK 3:18.04 _____
18 Dixon, Mallory J 11 SST-AK 3:18.66 _____
 
 
 
Event 38 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:12.85 3/19/1994 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 2:47.09 _____
2 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 2:53.44 _____
3 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 2:55.68 _____
4 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 3:01.85 _____
5 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 3:02.46 _____
6 Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK 3:09.34 _____
7 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 3:16.32 _____
8 Brooks, Nathaniel C 11 GSC-AK 3:28.23 _____
 
 
 
Event 39 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:10.92 4/8/1990 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 2:28.21 _____
2 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 2:32.86 _____
3 Caldwell, Jordyn A 12 KNIK-AK 2:33.17 _____
4 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 2:36.46 _____
5 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 2:48.91 _____
6 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 2:50.33 _____
7 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 2:51.55 _____
8 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 2:54.41 _____
9 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 2:58.41 _____
 
 
 
Event 40 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:12.85 3/19/1994 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 2:28.55 _____
2 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 2:38.65 _____
3 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 2:44.73 _____
4 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 2:47.76 _____
5 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 2:49.08 _____
6 Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK 2:51.31 _____
7 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 2:57.32 _____
 
 
 
Event 41 Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
 
11 AK Rec: 4:54.32 5/17/2003 Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK
12 AK Rec: 4:54.32 5/17/2003 Meghan Cavanaugh-KNIK
13 AK Rec: 4:25.55 3/26/1992 Sara Fallico-NLSC
14 AK Rec: 4:25.55 3/26/1992 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 4:59.33 _____
2 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 5:00.29 _____
3 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 5:05.79 _____
4 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 5:06.14 _____
5 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 5:06.51 _____
6 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 5:08.63 _____
7 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 5:08.78 _____
8 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 5:09.09 _____
9 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 5:11.12 _____
10 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 5:11.99 _____
11 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 5:15.04 _____
12 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 5:19.08 _____
13 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 5:20.74 _____
14 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 5:25.03 _____
15 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 5:25.38 _____
16 Miller, Chloe M 14 NLSC-AK 5:27.36 _____
17 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 5:28.53 _____
18 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 5:30.34 _____
19 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 5:31.45 _____
20 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 5:32.73 _____
21 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 5:34.59 _____
22 Caldwell, Jordyn A 12 KNIK-AK 5:36.29 _____
23 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 5:41.89 _____
24 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 5:43.53 _____
25 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 5:45.14 _____
26 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 5:46.71 _____
27 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 5:47.39 _____
28 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 5:49.85 _____
29 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 5:53.71 _____
30 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 5:54.06 _____
31 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 5:54.32 _____
32 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 5:54.91 _____
33 Robbe, Elle M 14 MSST-AK 5:55.60 _____
34 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 5:59.89 _____
35 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 6:01.28 _____
36 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 6:02.99 _____
37 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 6:03.57 _____
38 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 6:04.98 _____
39 Dolitsky, Elena A 13 GSC-AK 6:14.03 _____
 
 
 
Event 42 Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
 
11 AK Rec: 4:51.60 4/12/2002 Kyle O'Brien-Gsc
12 AK Rec: 4:51.60 4/12/2002 Kyle O'Brien-Gsc
13 AK Rec: 4:18.12 3/21/1998 Hunter McCallister-MST
14 AK Rec: 4:18.12 3/21/1998 Hunter McCallister-MSST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 4:45.67 _____
2 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 4:49.31 _____
3 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 4:52.86 _____
4 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 4:54.51 _____
5 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 5:02.58 _____
6 Kinney, Korey X 14 AST-AK 5:07.29 _____
7 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 5:11.21 _____
8 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 5:17.03 _____
9 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 5:17.87 _____
10 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 5:22.06 _____
11 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 5:24.58 _____
12 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 5:26.90 _____
13 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 5:27.29 _____
14 Severns, Keegan R 13 MSST-AK 5:32.11 _____
15 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 5:33.87 _____
16 Bue, Jeff M 14 SST-AK 5:36.56 _____
17 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 5:38.84 _____
18 Renner, Zach J 13 APSC-AK 5:46.14 _____
19 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 5:51.00 _____
20 Norman, Evan G 13 GSC-AK 6:05.21 _____
21 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 6:06.40 _____
22 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 6:06.73 _____
23 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 6:07.58 _____
24 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 6:17.66 _____
25 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 6:20.40 _____
26 Nolte, John A 11 NLSC-AK 6:20.74 _____
 
 
 
Event 49 Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
AK Rec: 2:20.16 6/18/1995 North Pole Aquatic Club
K. Wagner, A. Shaffer, B. Spores, C. Marso
Team Relay Seed Time
1 NLSC-AK A 2:26.31 _____
2 APSC-AK A 2:38.16 _____
3 KKW-AK A 2:39.47 _____
4 AST-AK A 2:43.76 _____
5 GSC-AK A 2:48.38 _____
6 NPAC-AK A 2:49.65 _____
7 GSC-AK B 3:02.27 _____
 
 
 
Event 50 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
AK Rec: 2:17.80 6/23/2001 Viking Swim Club
J. Birchell, T. Willis, J. DeGayner, T. Williams
Team Relay Seed Time
1 VSC-AK A 2:17.80 _____
2 APSC-AK A 2:44.12 _____
3 KKW-AK A 2:45.81 _____
4 GSC-AK A 2:53.85 _____
5 GSC-AK B 3:26.93 _____
 
 
 
Event 51 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
AK Rec: 2:00.20 4/11/1997 North Pole Aquatic Club
A. Shaffer, K. Wagner, V. Rosadiuk, B. Spores
Team Relay Seed Time
1 APSC-AK A 2:05.87 _____
2 NLSC-AK A 2:09.36 _____
3 APSC-AK B 2:17.52 _____
4 GSC-AK A 2:18.27 _____
5 KKW-AK A 2:18.60 _____
6 KKF-AK A 2:20.83 _____
7 MSST-AK A 2:21.10 _____
8 KSC-AK A 2:33.12 _____
9 KKW-AK B 2:37.31 _____
10 GSC-AK B 2:38.69 _____
11 WWSC-AK A 2:41.66 _____
 
 
 
Event 52 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
AK Rec: 1:56.40 3/22/2003 Viking Swim Club
J. Birchell, T. Willis, J. DeGayner, T. Williams
Team Relay Seed Time
1 VSC-AK A 1:56.40 _____
2 GSC-AK A 2:10.60 _____
3 MSST-AK A 2:12.44 _____
4 NLSC-AK A 2:18.94 _____
5 KKW-AK A 2:24.28 _____
6 KKW-AK B 2:36.50 _____
7 APSC-AK A 2:43.01 _____
8 GSC-AK B 2:43.88 _____
 
 
 
Event 53 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
AK Rec: 1:42.39 4/18/2004 Northern Lights Swim Club
D. Bye, M. Uldrich, M Cavanaugh, S. Broste
Team Relay Seed Time
1 APSC-AK A 1:56.25 _____
2 AST-AK A 1:57.10 _____
3 MSST-AK A 2:00.79 _____
4 NLSC-AK A 2:04.35 _____
5 AST-AK B 2:08.00 _____
6 KKW-AK A 2:10.00 _____
7 APSC-AK B 2:10.20 _____
8 NLSC-AK B 2:12.06 _____
9 GSC-AK A 2:14.74 _____
10 NPAC-AK A 2:18.15 _____
11 NLSC-AK C 2:25.85 _____
 
 
 
Event 54 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
AK Rec: 1:46.07 11/16/1992 Aurora Swim Team
R. Roosa, R. Young, C. Geitz, N. Holliday
Team Relay Seed Time
1 APSC-AK A 1:51.60 _____
2 AST-AK A 1:57.00 _____
3 GSC-AK A 1:59.94 _____
4 VSC-AK A 2:00.18 _____
5 MSST-AK A 2:00.60 _____
6 APSC-AK B 2:08.00 _____
 
 
 
Event 55 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:06.66 4/8/1988 Sara Fallico-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 1:15.08 _____
2 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 1:18.36 _____
3 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 1:20.39 _____
4 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 1:22.53 _____
5 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 1:24.50 _____
6 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 1:25.75 _____
7 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 1:25.76 _____
8 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 1:25.87 _____
9 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 1:26.18 _____
10 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 1:26.98 _____
11 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 1:27.06 _____
12 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 1:27.24 _____
13 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 1:27.41 _____
14 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 1:29.13 _____
15 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 1:31.77 _____
16 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 1:32.16 _____
17 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 1:33.42 _____
18 Carson, Lizzie J 10 KKW-AK 1:33.74 _____
19 Graham, Noelle J 9 NPAC-AK 1:34.09 _____
20 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 1:34.54 _____
21 Barre, Chandler F 10 KKF-AK 1:34.66 _____
22 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 1:34.92 _____
23 Kelly, Ciera Y 9 GSC-AK 1:35.18 _____
24 Noble, Alexandra K 10 AST-AK 1:35.25 _____
25 Cayce, Savannah N 9 GSC-AK 1:35.39 _____
 
 
 
Event 56 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:10.82 11/11/2005 Zak Rockwell-APSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 APSC-AK 1:19.32 _____
2 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 1:25.76 _____
3 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 1:29.44 _____
4 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 1:30.64 _____
5 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 1:31.30 _____
6 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 1:31.33 _____
7 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 1:31.61 _____
8 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 1:32.18 _____
9 Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK 1:32.63 _____
10 Anderson, Elliott R 10 BBSC-AK 1:33.72 _____
11 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 1:34.74 _____
12 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 1:35.63 _____
13 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 1:36.20 _____
14 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 1:36.65 _____
15 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 1:37.54 _____
16 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 1:38.15 _____
17 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 1:38.54 _____
18 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 1:38.94 _____
 
 
 
Event 57 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:01.87 4/9/1990 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 1:14.26 _____
2 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 1:14.58 _____
3 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 1:15.32 _____
Event 57 ...(Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time
4 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 1:16.44 _____
5 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 1:17.73 _____
6 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 1:20.12 _____
7 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 1:21.23 _____
8 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 1:21.77 _____
9 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 1:21.84 _____
10 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 1:21.86 _____
11 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 1:22.20 _____
12 Holt, Samantha C 11 AST-AK 1:23.39 _____
13 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah 11 BBSC-AK 1:23.73 _____
14 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 1:23.96 _____
15 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 1:24.24 _____
16 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 1:24.47 _____
17 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 1:25.11 _____
18 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 1:26.66 _____
19 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 1:27.53 _____
 
 
 
Event 58 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:00.52 3/22/2003 Trevor Williams-VSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 1:12.36 _____
2 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:12.66 _____
3 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 1:18.09 _____
4 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:18.39 _____
5 Nolte, John A 11 NLSC-AK 1:20.65 _____
6 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 1:22.69 _____
7 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:23.30 _____
8 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 1:23.95 _____
9 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 1:24.65 _____
10 Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK 1:26.94 _____
11 Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK 1:27.44 _____
12 Ginter, Richard J 11 KSC-AK 1:28.04 _____
13 Franklin, Clayton S 11 VSC-AK 1:31.82 _____
14 Olsen, Chris D 11 HDST-AK 1:32.41 _____
15 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 1:32.69 _____
 
 
 
Event 59 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:01.87 4/9/1990 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 1:08.14 _____
2 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 1:08.55 _____
3 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 1:11.59 _____
4 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 1:11.98 _____
5 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 1:15.55 _____
6 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:16.92 _____
7 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 1:18.32 _____
8 Griffing, Laura M 12 KKF-AK 1:18.84 _____
9 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 1:20.02 _____
10 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 1:20.07 _____
11 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 1:20.12 _____
12 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 1:20.13 _____
13 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 1:20.66 _____
14 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 1:20.83 _____
15 McNulty, Donna F 12 KSC-AK 1:21.16 _____
16 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 1:21.25 _____
17 Harmening, Ali D 12 NLSC-AK 1:21.77 _____
 
 
 
Event 60 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:00.52 3/22/2003 Trevor Williams-VSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 1:10.14 _____
2 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:10.15 _____
3 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:13.29 _____
4 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 1:13.83 _____
5 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 1:14.03 _____
6 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 1:14.86 _____
7 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 1:15.14 _____
8 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 1:15.78 _____
9 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 1:17.88 _____
10 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 1:21.30 _____
 
 
 
Event 61 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:07.70 11/16/1991 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 2:24.06 _____
2 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 2:25.58 _____
3 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 2:27.10 _____
4 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 2:28.57 _____
5 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 2:28.82 _____
6 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 2:29.02 _____
7 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 2:29.12 _____
8 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 2:29.16 _____
9 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 2:30.03 _____
10 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 2:32.99 _____
11 Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK 2:38.52 _____
12 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 2:39.55 _____
13 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 2:40.13 _____
14 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 2:40.23 _____
15 Perkins, Kyle C 13 NPAC-AK 2:40.78 _____
16 Nore, Kari N 13 NPAC-AK 2:44.16 _____
17 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 2:45.12 _____
18 Inman, Emily N 13 BBSC-AK 2:46.48 _____
19 Day, Kendra 13 SST-AK 2:47.96 _____
20 Robinson, Haleigh A 13 AST-AK 2:48.96 _____
21 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 2:49.47 _____
22 Spence, Katherine S 13 KSC-AK 2:49.62 _____
 
 
 
Event 62 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:59.01 3/29/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 2:12.81 _____
2 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 2:16.82 _____
3 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 2:26.01 _____
4 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 2:26.39 _____
5 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 2:26.76 _____
6 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 2:27.60 _____
7 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 2:30.28 _____
8 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 2:30.89 _____
9 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 2:33.02 _____
10 Valentine, James C 13 VSC-AK 2:33.05 _____
11 Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK 2:33.42 _____
12 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 2:34.14 _____
13 Severns, Keegan R 13 MSST-AK 2:34.42 _____
14 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 2:34.62 _____
Event 62 ...(Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time
15 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 2:37.67 _____
16 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 2:38.02 _____
17 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 2:40.48 _____
18 Hamilton, Blake A 13 HDST-AK 2:41.68 _____
19 Danielson, Jeff J 13 MSST-AK 2:42.15 _____
20 Scofield, Forrest D 13 NNST-AK 2:42.83 _____
21 Piech, Kenny K 13 NPAC-AK 2:46.02 _____
22 Bullington, Nick L 13 AQUANAUTS-AK 2:47.46 _____
23 Dunhoff, Michael L 13 AST-AK 2:49.23 _____
24 Norman, Evan G 13 GSC-AK 2:50.55 _____
25 Renner, Zach J 13 APSC-AK 2:50.77 _____
 
 
 
Event 63 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 2:07.70 11/16/1991 Sara Fallico-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 2:17.99 _____
2 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 2:20.90 _____
3 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 2:21.52 _____
4 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 2:21.53 _____
5 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 2:22.54 _____
6 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 2:23.71 _____
7 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 2:24.43 _____
8 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 2:24.54 _____
9 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 2:26.35 _____
10 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 2:28.42 _____
11 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 2:30.50 _____
12 Goering, Annie Y 14 MSST-AK 2:31.51 _____
13 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 2:32.83 _____
14 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 2:33.09 _____
15 Miller, Chloe M 14 NLSC-AK 2:33.32 _____
16 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 2:33.85 _____
17 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 2:35.60 _____
18 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 2:35.68 _____
19 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 2:35.73 _____
20 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 2:36.10 _____
21 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 2:36.35 _____
22 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 2:36.36 _____
23 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 2:36.78 _____
24 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 2:37.63 _____
25 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 2:38.50 _____
26 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 2:38.67 _____
27 Neuneker, Kristin R 14 VSC-AK 2:40.66 _____
28 White, Taylor D 14 BBSC-AK 2:40.70 _____
29 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 2:40.93 _____
30 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 2:41.21 _____
31 Rich, Aimee C 14 NLSC-AK 2:45.50 _____
32 Robbe, Elle M 14 MSST-AK 2:45.56 _____
33 Reishus-O'Brien, Alex A 14 GSC-AK 2:47.10 _____
34 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 2:47.68 _____
35 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 2:47.91 _____
 
 
 
Event 64 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
 
AK Rec: 1:59.01 3/29/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 2:12.41 _____
2 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 2:12.99 _____
3 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 2:13.55 _____
4 Wadley, Grant W 14 KKW-AK 2:17.80 _____
5 Gmehlin, Cameron G 14 NLSC-AK 2:19.11 _____
6 Kinney, Korey X 14 AST-AK 2:19.57 _____
7 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 2:22.16 _____
8 Armstrong, Tanner C 14 KNIK-AK 2:28.36 _____
9 Reeder, Gordon 14 BBSC-AK 2:34.87 _____
10 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 2:36.22 _____
11 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 2:38.52 _____
12 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 2:45.42 _____
 
 
 
Event 65 Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 27.02 4/11/1988 Sara Fallico-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 30.67 _____
2 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 31.01 _____
3 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 31.48 _____
4 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 31.60 _____
5 Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK 31.90 _____
6 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 32.28 _____
7 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 32.39 _____
8 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 34.26 _____
9 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 34.63 _____
10 Barre, Chandler F 10 KKF-AK 35.41 _____
11 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 35.52 _____
12 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 35.75 _____
13 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 35.79 _____
14 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 35.79 _____
15 Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K 10 KKW-AK 35.83 _____
16 Spencer, Geena A 10 MSST-AK 35.89 _____
17 Lukshin, Juliana E 10 GSC-AK 36.66 _____
18 Knight, Anna M 10 AST-AK 36.86 _____
19 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 36.94 _____
 
 
 
Event 66 Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 27.55 3/21/2003 Jeffrey Frey-WWSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 28.65 _____
2 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 33.06 _____
3 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 33.12 _____
4 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 34.53 _____
5 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 35.04 _____
6 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 35.05 _____
7 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 35.18 _____
8 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 36.22 _____
9 Inman, AJ J 9 BBSC-AK 36.27 _____
10 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 36.29 _____
11 Walsh, Calvin M 9 GSC-AK 36.52 _____
12 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 36.60 _____
13 Raymond, Paul O 10 KKW-AK 36.79 _____
14 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 36.79 _____
15 Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK 36.86 _____
16 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 37.12 _____
17 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 37.23 _____
18 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 37.38 _____
19 Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK 37.40 _____
20 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 37.54 _____
 
 
 
Event 67 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 24.74 4/12/1997 Bryn Spores-NPAC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 29.64 _____
2 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 29.78 _____
3 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 29.82 _____
4 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 29.84 _____
5 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 30.12 _____
6 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 30.76 _____
7 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 30.98 _____
8 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 31.43 _____
9 Holt, Samantha C 11 AST-AK 31.53 _____
10 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 31.66 _____
11 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 31.78 _____
12 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 32.00 _____
13 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 32.35 _____
14 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 32.49 _____
15 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 32.69 _____
16 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 33.12 _____
17 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 33.39 _____
18 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 33.41 _____
19 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 34.40 _____
20 Kari, Grace V 11 WWSC-AK 34.42 _____
21 Dixon, Mallory J 11 SST-AK 34.46 _____
22 Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 GSC-AK 34.98 _____
 
 
 
Event 68 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 24.48 10/2/1982 Raul Mendias-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 27.66 _____
2 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 28.95 _____
3 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 29.54 _____
4 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 29.83 _____
5 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 31.22 _____
6 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 31.30 _____
7 Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK 31.58 _____
8 Nolte, John A 11 NLSC-AK 31.71 _____
9 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 32.65 _____
10 Franklin, Clayton S 11 VSC-AK 33.40 _____
11 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 34.43 _____
12 Brooks, Nathaniel C 11 GSC-AK 34.77 _____
13 Olsen, Chris D 11 HDST-AK 34.78 _____
14 Ginter, Richard J 11 KSC-AK 35.04 _____
 
 
 
Event 69 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 24.74 4/12/1997 Bryn Spores-NPAC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 27.29 _____
2 Caldwell, Jordyn A 12 KNIK-AK 27.53 _____
3 McDuffie, Laura A 12 APSC-AK 28.04 _____
4 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 28.45 _____
5 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 28.48 _____
6 Griffing, Laura M 12 KKF-AK 28.64 _____
7 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 28.83 _____
8 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 29.19 _____
9 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 29.34 _____
10 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 29.65 _____
11 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 29.87 _____
12 Chaudhary, Jennifer D 12 KKW-AK 30.85 _____
13 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 30.92 _____
14 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 31.29 _____
15 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 31.37 _____
16 Harmening, Ali D 12 NLSC-AK 31.64 _____
17 Johnston, Elyse M 12 KKF-AK 32.11 _____
 
 
 
Event 70 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 24.48 10/2/1982 Raul Mendias-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 26.33 _____
2 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 27.21 _____
3 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 27.42 _____
4 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 28.71 _____
5 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 29.58 _____
6 Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK 30.16 _____
7 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 30.35 _____
8 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 31.10 _____
9 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 31.92 _____
10 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 32.45 _____
 
 
 
Event 71 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 24.29 10/29/2005 Genny Konicke Laura Miller
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 26.17 _____
2 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 26.41 _____
3 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 26.74 _____
4 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 26.81 _____
5 Jagusch, Tess C 13 KKW-AK 27.42 _____
6 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 27.51 _____
7 Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK 28.11 _____
8 Robinson, Haleigh A 13 AST-AK 28.59 _____
9 Lukshin, Kate J 13 GSC-AK 28.67 _____
10 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 28.85 _____
11 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 29.14 _____
12 Perkins, Kyle C 13 NPAC-AK 29.19 _____
13 Day, Kendra 13 SST-AK 29.19 _____
14 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 29.25 _____
15 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 29.31 _____
16 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 29.33 _____
17 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 29.46 _____
18 Nore, Kari N 13 NPAC-AK 29.58 _____
19 Nielsen, Dana J 13 NLSC-AK 30.09 _____
20 Inman, Emily N 13 BBSC-AK 30.11 _____
21 Mondl, Sarah J 13 APSC-AK 30.39 _____
22 Reeder, Holly D 13 BBSC-AK 30.85 _____
23 Spence, Katherine S 13 KSC-AK 30.90 _____
 
 
 
Event 72 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 22.17 3/29/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 24.24 _____
2 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 25.44 _____
3 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 25.84 _____
4 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 26.26 _____
5 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 26.30 _____
6 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 26.52 _____
Event 72 ...(Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time
7 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 26.53 _____
8 Valentine, James C 13 VSC-AK 27.45 _____
9 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 27.54 _____
10 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 27.97 _____
11 Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK 28.14 _____
12 Yep, Isaac A 13 AQUANAUTS-AK 28.30 _____
13 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 28.37 _____
14 Danielson, Jeff J 13 MSST-AK 28.62 _____
15 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 28.78 _____
16 Bullington, Nick L 13 AQUANAUTS-AK 28.90 _____
17 Piech, Kenny K 13 NPAC-AK 29.13 _____
18 Dunhoff, Michael L 13 AST-AK 29.14 _____
19 Scofield, Forrest D 13 NNST-AK 29.33 _____
 
 
 
Event 73 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 24.29 10/29/2005 Genny Konicke/Laura Miller
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 24.78 _____
2 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 25.71 _____
3 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 25.95 _____
4 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 26.48 _____
5 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 26.49 _____
6 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 26.50 _____
7 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 26.55 _____
8 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 26.75 _____
9 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 26.84 _____
10 Goering, Annie Y 14 MSST-AK 26.96 _____
11 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 27.02 _____
12 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 27.20 _____
13 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 27.30 _____
14 Neuneker, Kristin R 14 VSC-AK 27.45 _____
15 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 27.46 _____
16 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 27.83 _____
17 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 27.90 _____
18 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 27.97 _____
19 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 27.98 _____
20 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 28.44 _____
21 White, Taylor D 14 BBSC-AK 28.47 _____
22 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 28.49 _____
23 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 28.67 _____
24 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 28.76 _____
25 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 28.79 _____
26 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 29.00 _____
27 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 29.61 _____
28 Sanford, Jill R 14 VTSC-AK 29.72 _____
29 Comellas, Thomissa L 14 AST-AK 29.86 _____
30 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 30.01 _____
31 Rich, Aimee C 14 NLSC-AK 30.19 _____
 
 
 
Event 74 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 22.17 3/29/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Roberts, Cody G 14 MSST-AK 23.27 _____
2 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 24.42 _____
3 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 24.89 _____
4 Merriam, Max M 14 WWSC-AK 26.49 _____
5 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 26.56 _____
6 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 26.64 _____
7 Kinney, Kyle J 14 AST-AK 26.67 _____
8 Miller, Adam M 14 NLSC-AK 26.91 _____
9 Armstrong, Tanner C 14 KNIK-AK 26.98 _____
10 Reeder, Gordon 14 BBSC-AK 27.71 _____
11 Wadley, Grant W 14 KKW-AK 28.18 _____
12 Bue, Jeff M 14 SST-AK 28.21 _____
13 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 28.53 _____
14 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 28.61 _____
15 Baker, Kellen K 14 NNST-AK 29.48 _____
 
 
 
Event 75 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 1:17.63 2/19/1988 Sara Fallico-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 1:27.05 _____
2 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 1:27.98 _____
3 Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK 1:31.57 _____
4 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 1:31.75 _____
5 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 1:32.82 _____
6 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 1:33.16 _____
7 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 1:33.54 _____
8 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 1:36.89 _____
9 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 1:38.82 _____
10 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 1:39.59 _____
11 Chadwick, Maddy S 10 BBSC-AK 1:40.86 _____
12 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 1:41.39 _____
13 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 1:41.59 _____
14 Noble, Alexandra K 10 AST-AK 1:41.85 _____
15 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 1:42.10 _____
16 Carson, Lizzie J 10 KKW-AK 1:43.92 _____
17 Cayce, Savannah N 9 GSC-AK 1:46.96 _____
18 Smith, Sadie S 10 APSC-AK 1:48.15 _____
19 Hodgson, Joley S 9 GSC-AK 1:49.04 _____
20 Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K 10 KKW-AK 1:49.44 _____
 
 
 
Event 76 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 1:18.90 3/15/1997 Jason Shaffer-NPAC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 APSC-AK 1:31.00 _____
2 Way, Brian J 10 BBSC-AK 1:32.56 _____
3 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 1:37.53 _____
4 Anderson, Elliott R 10 BBSC-AK 1:41.97 _____
5 Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK 1:43.92 _____
6 O'Brien, Jarod C 7 AST-AK 1:43.95 _____
7 Somerville, Cole M 9 VSC-AK 1:44.21 _____
8 Bullock, Ben G 10 KKW-AK 1:48.00 _____
9 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 1:48.86 _____
10 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 1:50.89 _____
11 Loucks, Daniel J 10 VSC-AK 1:52.06 _____
12 New, Paddy P 10 GSC-AK 1:53.26 _____
13 Aschenbrenner, Luke N 9 CAC-AK 1:53.66 _____
 
 
 
Event 77 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 1:09.20 3/19/1994 Tessa Ling-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 1:21.59 _____
2 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 1:23.72 _____
Event 77 ...(Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time
3 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 1:23.89 _____
4 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 1:25.61 _____
5 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 1:28.29 _____
6 Carson, Hannah S 11 KKW-AK 1:30.20 _____
7 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 1:31.60 _____
8 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 1:32.67 _____
9 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 1:32.72 _____
10 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah 11 BBSC-AK 1:33.35 _____
11 Holt, Samantha C 11 AST-AK 1:33.61 _____
12 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 1:36.33 _____
13 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 1:36.75 _____
14 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 1:37.29 _____
15 Dixon, Mallory J 11 SST-AK 1:37.39 _____
16 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 1:37.95 _____
17 Standley, Kendra M 11 KKW-AK 1:38.74 _____
18 Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 GSC-AK 1:40.83 _____
19 Siddeek, Esra F 11 GSC-AK 1:43.31 _____
20 Varman, Elizabeth J 11 WWSC-AK 1:44.81 _____
 
 
 
Event 78 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 1:05.45 10/26/1996 Hunter McCallister-MSST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:28.97 _____
2 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 1:29.39 _____
3 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 1:29.45 _____
4 Nolte, John A 11 NLSC-AK 1:30.25 _____
5 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:32.00 _____
6 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 1:32.30 _____
7 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 1:34.37 _____
8 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 1:35.25 _____
9 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 1:37.81 _____
10 Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK 1:40.90 _____
 
 
 
Event 79 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 1:09.20 3/19/1994 Tessa Ling-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 1:17.31 _____
2 Caldwell, Jordyn A 12 KNIK-AK 1:18.85 _____
3 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 1:20.37 _____
4 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 1:20.98 _____
5 McDuffie, Laura A 12 APSC-AK 1:21.34 _____
6 Griffing, Laura M 12 KKF-AK 1:22.78 _____
7 Chaudhary, Jennifer D 12 KKW-AK 1:24.67 _____
8 McNulty, Donna F 12 KSC-AK 1:28.16 _____
9 Johnson, Richelle M 12 KNIK-AK 1:29.37 _____
10 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 1:30.59 _____
11 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 1:31.07 _____
 
 
 
Event 80 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 1:05.45 10/26/1996 Hunter McCallister-MSST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 1:19.84 _____
2 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 1:27.64 _____
3 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 1:27.99 _____
4 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 1:33.75 _____
 
 
 
Event 81 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 2:22.90 8/11/1992 Jodi Smith-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 2:35.65 _____
2 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 2:43.66 _____
3 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 2:47.32 _____
4 Lukshin, Kate J 13 GSC-AK 2:53.23 _____
5 Johnson, Christine V 13 KNIK-AK 2:58.29 _____
6 Robinson, Haleigh A 13 AST-AK 3:00.01 _____
7 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 3:01.29 _____
8 Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK 3:01.35 _____
 
 
 
Event 82 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 2:11.43 3/30/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 2:35.19 _____
2 Severns, Keegan R 13 MSST-AK 2:41.89 _____
3 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 2:48.52 _____
4 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 2:49.58 _____
5 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 2:55.32 _____
6 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 2:55.94 _____
7 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 2:56.17 _____
8 Dunhoff, Michael L 13 AST-AK 3:01.39 _____
9 Renner, Zach J 13 APSC-AK 3:01.57 _____
 
 
 
Event 83 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 2:22.90 8/11/1992 Jodi Smith-NLSC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 2:33.09 _____
2 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 2:35.03 _____
3 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 2:36.84 _____
4 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 2:40.29 _____
5 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 2:43.10 _____
6 Miller, Chloe M 14 NLSC-AK 2:48.77 _____
7 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 2:50.08 _____
8 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 2:55.15 _____
9 Sanford, Jill R 14 VTSC-AK 2:55.96 _____
10 Robbe, Elle M 14 MSST-AK 2:57.26 _____
11 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 2:57.39 _____
12 Comellas, Thomissa L 14 AST-AK 3:00.87 _____
 
 
 
Event 84 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
AK Rec: 2:11.43 3/30/1996 Quincy Schmidt-AST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 2:33.32 _____
2 Gmehlin, Cameron G 14 NLSC-AK 2:41.52 _____
3 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 2:41.59 _____
4 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 2:41.70 _____
5 Merriam, Max M 14 WWSC-AK 2:49.27 _____
6 Reeder, Gordon 14 BBSC-AK 2:52.80 _____
7 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 2:54.40 _____
8 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 2:59.69 _____
9 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 3:00.28 _____
 
 
 
Event 85 Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 2:07.89 4/30/1988 Sara Fallico-USC
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 2:28.05 _____
Event 85 ...(Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time
2 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 2:28.35 _____
3 Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK 2:33.16 _____
4 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 2:35.70 _____
5 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 2:45.26 _____
6 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 2:52.45 _____
7 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 2:52.98 _____
8 Smith, Sadie S 10 APSC-AK 2:55.54 _____
9 Barre, Chandler F 10 KKF-AK 2:56.07 _____
10 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 2:56.41 _____
11 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 2:57.54 _____
12 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 2:59.44 _____
13 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 2:59.86 _____
 
 
 
Event 86 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
 
AK Rec: 2:10.79 3/20/1994 David Zeman-MSST
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 2:12.86 _____
2 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 2:36.56 _____
3 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 2:38.13 _____
4 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 2:43.67 _____
5 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 2:43.71 _____
6 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 2:46.82 _____
7 Inman, AJ J 9 BBSC-AK 2:53.94 _____
8 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 2:57.68 _____
9 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 2:58.26 _____
10 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 2:58.80 _____
 
 
 
Event 87 Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
 
10&U AK Rec: 6:12.06 2/8/2002 Laura Miller-KKW
11 AK Rec: 5:15.64 3/8/1987 Katie Felton-UNAT
12 AK Rec: 5:15.64 3/8/1987 Katie Felton-UNAT
13 AK Rec: 5:05.68 10/26/2002 Sarah Rockwell-UNAT
14 AK Rec: 5:05.68 10/26/2002 Sarah Rockwell-UNAT
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 5:31.26 _____
2 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 5:31.45 _____
3 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 5:36.68 _____
4 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 5:39.07 _____
5 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 5:39.53 _____
6 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 5:41.35 _____
7 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 5:42.78 _____
8 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 5:47.54 _____
9 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 5:52.18 _____
10 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 5:53.78 _____
11 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 5:54.14 _____
12 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 5:54.15 _____
13 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 5:55.70 _____
14 Caldwell, Jordyn A 12 KNIK-AK 5:56.12 _____
15 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 5:56.51 _____
16 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 5:58.58 _____
17 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 5:58.88 _____
18 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 6:00.29 _____
19 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 6:00.90 _____
20 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 6:02.71 _____
21 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 6:04.32 _____
22 Schulz, Addie G 14 KKW-AK 6:04.33 _____
23 McDuffie, Laura A 12 APSC-AK 6:07.95 _____
24 White, Taylor D 14 BBSC-AK 6:09.60 _____
25 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 6:14.19 _____
26 Perkins, Kyle C 13 NPAC-AK 6:15.20 _____
27 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 6:15.52 _____
28 Robinson, Haleigh A 13 AST-AK 6:16.90 _____
29 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 6:17.87 _____
30 Jagusch, Tess C 13 KKW-AK 6:18.57 _____
31 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 6:19.11 _____
32 Robbe, Elle M 14 MSST-AK 6:20.86 _____
33 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 6:20.87 _____
34 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 6:21.48 _____
35 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 6:22.43 _____
36 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 6:23.79 _____
37 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 6:25.10 _____
38 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 6:26.06 _____
39 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 6:26.28 _____
40 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 6:26.76 _____
41 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 6:28.15 _____
42 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 6:28.78 _____
43 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 6:30.23 _____
44 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 6:32.46 _____
45 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 6:33.64 _____
46 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 6:34.83 _____
47 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 6:37.61 _____
48 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 6:47.28 _____
49 Johnson, Richelle M 12 KNIK-AK 6:47.40 _____
50 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 6:47.96 _____
51 Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK 6:48.59 _____
52 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 6:48.96 _____
53 Smith, Sadie S 10 APSC-AK 7:41.97 _____
54 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 7:44.06 _____
55 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 7:44.06 _____
56 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 7:52.22 _____
57 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 7:57.87 _____
 
 
 
Event 88 Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
 
10&U AK Rec: 5:47.05 11/11/2005 Zak Rockwell-APSC
11 AK Rec: 5:11.88 2/22/1997 Luke Thomas-NPAC
12 AK Rec: 5:11.88 2/22/1997 Luke Thomas-NPAC
13 AK Rec: 4:46.24 11/7/1998 Hunter McCallister-MSST
14 AK Rec: 4:46.24