Glacier Swim Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:03 PM 12/4/2005 Page 1
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group Championship - 12/2/2005 to 12/4/2005
 
Juneau, Alaska
Results
Event 1 Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 33.64 7
2 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 34.31 5
3 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 34.65 4
4 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 36.35 3
5 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 36.54 2
6 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 36.64 1
7 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 36.67
8 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 37.23
9 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 39.11
10 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 39.62
11 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 39.72
12 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 39.99
13 Carson, Lizzie J 10 KKW-AK 40.48
14 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 41.18
15 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 41.51
16 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 41.71
17 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 42.18
18 Martel, Jordan K 10 NPAC-AK 42.37
19 Lukshin, Juliana E 10 GSC-AK 42.41
20 Knight, Anna M 10 AST-AK 43.67
21 Smith, Sadie S 10 APSC-AK 44.03
22 Barre, Chandler M 10 KKF-AK 44.58
--- Mertz, Haley M 9 GSC-AK DQ
Event 2 Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 31.04 7
2 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 37.41 5
3 Way, Brian J 10 BBSC-AK 37.60 4
4 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 39.12 3
5 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 39.57 2
6 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 39.59 1
7 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 40.18
8 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 40.42
9 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 40.54
10 Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK 40.59
11 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 40.80
12 Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK 40.86
13 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 41.26
14 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 41.73
15 Espe, Ethan G 8 APSC-AK 41.89
16 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 41.99
17 Loucks, Daniel J 10 VSC-AK 42.31
18 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 42.36
19 Walsh, Calvin M 9 GSC-AK 43.19
20 Raymond, Paul O 10 KKW-AK 43.89
Event 3 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 33.37 7
2 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 33.84 5
3 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 34.97 4
4 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 35.70 3
5 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 36.08 2
6 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 36.11 1
 
Event 3 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 34.22
2 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 34.37
3 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 34.38
4 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 35.02
5 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 35.31
6 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 35.86
 
7 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 36.03
8 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 36.41
 
9 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 36.60
10 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 36.69
11 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 36.74
12 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 36.84
13 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 36.91
14 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah 11 BBSC-AK 38.03
15 Holt, Samantha C 11 AST-AK 38.46
16 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 39.29
17 Dixon, Mallory J 11 SST-AK 39.51
Event 4 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 32.10 7
2 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 32.30 5
3 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 33.81 4
4 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 36.04 3
5 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 37.58 2
6 Ginter, Richard J 11 KSC-AK 39.31 1
Event 4 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 32.00
2 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 32.82
3 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 34.49
4 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 35.70
5 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 36.93
6 Ginter, Richard J 11 KSC-AK 37.78
 
7 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 37.94
8 Franklin, Clayton S 11 VSC-AK 38.31
 
9 Olsen, Chris D 11 HDST-AK 40.35
--- Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK DQ
Event 5 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 31.13 7
2 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 32.62 5
3 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 33.12 4
4 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 33.34 3
5 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 33.54 2
6 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 33.62 1
 
Event 5 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 31.45
2 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 32.03
3 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 32.75
4 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 33.25
5 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 33.27
6 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 33.84
 
7 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 34.92
8 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 35.13
 
9 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 36.12
10 Lammer, Renee L 12 NNST-AK 37.25
11 Johnston, Elyse M 12 KKF-AK 38.32
Event 6 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 30.11 7
2 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 31.73 5
3 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 32.30 4
4 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 33.20 3
5 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 33.93 2
6 Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK 35.80 1
Event 6 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 30.15
2 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 31.28
3 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 32.14
4 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 33.11
5 Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK 35.35
6 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 37.26
 
7 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 37.93
8 Espe, Andrew B 12 APSC-AK 38.32
Event 7 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 2:37.27 7
38.75 40.90 40.58 37.04
2 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 2:41.14 5
38.34 41.43 41.39 39.98
3 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 2:41.20 4
38.66 41.63 41.68 39.23
4 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 2:43.39 3
37.82 42.86 42.27 40.44
5 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 2:47.90 2
39.03 42.17 43.26 43.44
--- St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK DQ
38.39 41.68 43.31 42.81
 
Event 7 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 2:41.24
38.79 41.30 42.43 38.72
2 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 2:41.70
38.99 40.91 42.45 39.35
3 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 2:42.32
39.35 41.73 42.31 38.93
4 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 2:48.02
40.54 41.68 43.48 42.32
5 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 2:48.90
39.09 42.94 43.67 43.20
6 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 2:52.05
41.72 44.00 44.25 42.08
 
7 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 2:57.31
39.12 46.09 46.77 45.33
8 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 2:59.05
43.23 45.83 46.99 43.00
 
--- Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK DQ
40.02 40.10 43.09 41.24
Event 8 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 2:41.87 7
37.12 41.92 42.73 40.10
2 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 2:47.80 5
39.96 42.69 42.53 42.62
3 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 2:53.68 4
40.42 44.10 45.39 43.77
Event 8 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 2:47.75
41.46 42.37 42.89 41.03
2 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 2:56.07
42.86 43.64 45.78 43.79
3 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 3:05.88
45.76 46.35 47.74 46.03
Event 9 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 2:20.64 7
33.76 35.74 35.89 35.25
2 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 2:27.69 5
35.30 37.89 36.97 37.53
3 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 2:32.02 4
35.90 38.12 39.00 39.00
4 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 2:41.03 3
37.94 40.73 41.24 41.12
5 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 2:41.99 2
38.88 41.49 41.82 39.80
6 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 2:42.63 1
38.24 41.58 42.76 40.05
 
Event 9 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 2:23.01
33.99 36.37 36.69 35.96
2 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 2:29.40
35.83 37.77 38.13 37.67
3 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 2:33.72
36.14 38.52 39.54 39.52
4 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 2:41.56
38.44 40.68 41.37 41.07
5 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 2:43.41
39.89 41.43 41.94 40.15
6 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 2:43.51
39.44 40.72 42.49 40.86
 
7 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 2:43.60
39.76 41.94 42.54 39.36
Event 10 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 2:18.35 7
32.63 35.34 36.21 34.17
2 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 2:19.73 5
33.79 35.75 35.51 34.68
3 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 2:36.12 4
35.74 39.63 41.59 39.16
4 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 2:41.16 3
38.39 40.44 41.85 40.48
5 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 2:43.73 2
1:24.82
6 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 2:46.35 1
39.29 43.26 43.57 40.23
Event 10 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 2:22.02
33.61 36.36 37.13 34.92
2 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 2:24.08
34.18 36.59 37.69 35.62
3 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 2:34.99
34.59 39.10 41.37 39.93
4 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 2:40.02
36.57 1:21.74 41.71
5 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 2:45.76
39.74 42.82 43.06 40.14
6 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 2:46.06
1:23.34 40.26
 
7 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 2:54.05
41.60 44.54 44.21 43.70
Event 11 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 1:03.17 7
30.34 32.83
 
2 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 1:03.55 5
31.08 32.47
3 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 1:03.80 4
31.14 32.66
4 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 1:07.42 3
31.53 35.89
5 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 1:07.51 2
32.18 35.33
6 Jagusch, Tess C 13 KKW-AK 1:11.17 1
34.02 37.15
Event 11 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 1:02.96
29.94 33.02
2 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 1:05.23
31.86 33.37
3 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 1:05.26
32.03 33.23
4 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 1:06.78
32.00 34.78
5 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 1:07.59
31.49 36.10
6 Jagusch, Tess C 13 KKW-AK 1:11.10
34.26 36.84
 
7 Lukshin, Kate J 13 GSC-AK 1:11.13
34.33 36.80
8 Day, Kendra 13 SST-AK 1:13.11
34.64 38.47
 
9 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 1:13.20
35.78 37.42
10 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 1:13.45
35.37 38.08
11 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 1:16.47
38.10 38.37
12 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 1:17.68
38.07 39.61
13 Nielsen, Dana J 13 NLSC-AK 1:17.82
37.63 40.19
14 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 1:18.59
36.04 42.55
15 Skrocki, Sara K 13 NLSC-AK 1:20.20
39.41 40.79
16 Spence, Katherine S 13 KSC-AK 1:20.26
39.21 41.05
17 Reeder, Holly D 13 BBSC-AK 1:21.32
38.52 42.80
18 Dailey, Rebecca C 13 NLSC-AK 1:24.91
41.87 43.04
--- Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK DQ
33.99 36.84
 
Event 12 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 1:03.75 7
31.03 32.72
2 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 1:05.26 5
31.11 34.15
3 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 1:05.37 4
32.20 33.17
4 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 1:05.46 3
32.38 33.08
5 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 1:06.13 2
32.42 33.71
6 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 1:07.35 1
33.02 34.33
Event 12 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 1:04.46
30.71 33.75
2 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 1:04.64
31.33 33.31
3 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 1:05.64
32.16 33.48
4 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 1:05.81
31.97 33.84
5 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 1:06.19
33.16 33.03
6 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 1:06.28
32.43 33.85
 
7 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 1:06.81
32.38 34.43
8 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 1:07.08
32.77 34.31
 
9 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 1:07.26
32.71 34.55
10 Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK 1:08.07
32.32 35.75
11 Danielson, Jeff J 13 MSST-AK 1:12.37
35.05 37.32
12 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 1:12.66
35.06 37.60
13 Hamilton, Blake A 13 HDST-AK 1:14.89
37.87 37.02
14 Bullington, Nick L 13 AASC-AK 1:17.43
15 Piech, Kenny K 13 NPAC-AK 1:17.46
37.52 39.94
16 Norman, Evan G 13 GSC-AK 1:18.32
38.06 40.26
17 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 1:21.34
--- Valentine, James C 13 VSC-AK DQ
33.20 36.01
 
Event 13 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 1:01.40 7
30.18 31.22
2 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 1:03.56 5
31.69 31.87
3 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 1:03.79 4
30.65 33.14
4 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 1:05.06 3
31.47 33.59
5 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 1:05.33 2
32.10 33.23
6 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 1:07.37 1
32.65 34.72
Event 13 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 1:03.37
30.86 32.51
2 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 1:03.40
30.54 32.86
3 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 1:04.25
31.02 33.23
4 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 1:05.59
32.00 33.59
5 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 1:06.36
31.95 34.41
6 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 1:06.87
31.81 35.06
 
7 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 1:07.03
32.76 34.27
8 Goering, Annie Y 14 MSST-AK 1:07.77
32.81 34.96
 
9 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 1:08.35
33.36 34.99
10 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 1:08.99
33.70 35.29
11 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 1:09.29
33.54 35.75
12 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 1:09.58
33.94 35.64
13 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 1:09.68
33.37 36.31
14 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 1:09.70
33.90 35.80
15 Neuneker, Kristin R 14 VSC-AK 1:10.45
34.26 36.19
16 Miller, Chloe M 14 NLSC-AK 1:10.54
34.21 36.33
17 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 1:11.52
34.35 37.17
18 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 1:11.81
34.90 36.91
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 13 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
19 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 1:12.67
35.17 37.50
20 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 1:12.83
36.62 36.21
21 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 1:13.21
35.77 37.44
22 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 1:13.53
35.85 37.68
23 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 1:13.66
36.06 37.60
24 Rich, Aimee C 14 NLSC-AK 1:14.21
35.92 38.29
25 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 1:16.33
36.60 39.73
Event 14 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 57.62 7
28.09 29.53
2 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 59.34 5
29.02 30.32
3 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 1:00.83 4
29.69 31.14
4 Miller, Adam M 14 NLSC-AK 1:05.30 3
31.61 33.69
5 Kinney, Kyle J 14 AST-AK 1:05.61 2
31.78 33.83
6 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 1:07.42 1
32.02 35.40
Event 14 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 58.46
28.57 29.89
2 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 1:00.79
29.60 31.19
3 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 1:00.97
29.25 31.72
4 Kinney, Kyle J 14 AST-AK 1:05.22
31.52 33.70
5 Miller, Adam M 14 NLSC-AK 1:05.73
31.77 33.96
6 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 1:06.85
32.39 34.46
 
7 Reeder, Gordon R 14 BBSC-AK 1:08.69
34.08 34.61
8 Baker, Kellen K 14 NNST-AK 1:11.56
8 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 1:11.56
34.58 36.98
Swim-Off Required
 
10 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 1:11.62
32.94 38.68
 
11 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 1:11.79
35.09 36.70
12 Bue, Jeff M 14 SST-AK 1:11.94
34.76 37.18
13 Merriam, Max M 14 WWSC-AK 1:12.49
34.26 38.23
Event 15 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 1:13.31 7
34.41 38.90
2 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 1:27.00 5
37.17 49.83
3 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 1:29.62 4
39.79 49.83
4 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 1:35.49 3
41.55 53.94
5 Wetterhall, Vanessa A 8 NPAC-AK 1:35.91 2
44.19 51.72
6 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 1:36.24 1
44.08 52.16
7 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 1:40.26
42.99 57.27
8 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 1:44.38
48.96 55.42
--- Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK DQ
40.38 52.25
Event 16 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 APSC-AK 1:20.58 7
36.17 44.41
2 Way, Brian J 10 BBSC-AK 1:22.72 5
38.71 44.01
3 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 1:25.98 4
38.01 47.97
4 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 1:31.65 3
42.78 48.87
5 Anderson, Elliott R 10 BBSC-AK 1:36.35 2
43.09 53.26
6 Inman, AJ J 8 BBSC-AK 1:36.70 1
46.16 50.54
7 Kuikhoven, Caleb J 10 KKW-AK 1:38.26
45.92 52.34
8 Rockwell, Spencer S 8 APSC-AK 1:40.20
45.02 55.18
9 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 1:43.21
48.81 54.40
10 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 1:43.77
47.02 56.75
11 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 1:46.73
47.51 59.22
Event 17 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 1:11.88 7
35.68 36.20
 
Finals ... (Event 17 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
2 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 1:12.51 5
34.17 38.34
3 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 1:15.36 4
34.99 40.37
4 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 1:18.29 3
36.58 41.71
5 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 1:18.43 2
34.77 43.66
6 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 1:29.41 1
39.71 49.70
Event 17 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 1:13.51
34.85 38.66
2 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 1:13.96
34.21 39.75
3 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 1:17.50
36.12 41.38
4 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 1:18.62
36.55 42.07
5 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 1:20.45
36.25 44.20
6 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 1:29.25
40.09 49.16
 
--- Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK DQ
43.14 59.27
Event 18 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 1:16.42 7
35.91 40.51
2 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:18.01 5
35.39 42.62
3 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:21.28 4
36.93 44.35
4 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:24.93 3
40.09 44.84
5 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 1:29.99 2
41.18 48.81
6 Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK 1:30.96 1
40.97 49.99
Event 18 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 1:17.22
36.67 40.55
2 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:19.47
34.34 45.13
3 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:22.71
39.13 43.58
4 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:24.12
38.03 46.09
 
5 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 1:26.13
38.29 47.84
6 Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK 1:29.65
39.00 50.65
 
7 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 1:31.70
40.44 51.26
Event 19 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 1:07.09 7
31.82 35.27
2 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 1:09.34 5
32.04 37.30
3 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 1:10.88 4
33.17 37.71
4 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 1:13.03 3
32.95 40.08
5 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 1:13.74 2
33.90 39.84
6 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:15.42 1
35.16 40.26
Event 19 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 1:08.86
32.47 36.39
2 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 1:11.23
33.24 37.99
3 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 1:11.83
34.09 37.74
4 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 1:12.81
33.31 39.50
5 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:13.53
32.39 41.14
6 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 1:14.26
33.66 40.60
 
7 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 1:22.87
38.24 44.63
8 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 1:24.04
38.54 45.50
 
9 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 1:24.66
38.92 45.74
Event 20 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:05.14 7
31.36 33.78
2 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 1:06.80 5
30.79 36.01
3 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:10.99 4
33.47 37.52
4 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 1:12.05 3
33.44 38.61
 
Finals ... (Event 20 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
5 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 1:19.22 2
36.43 42.79
6 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 1:20.55 1
36.23 44.32
Event 20 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 1:06.72
30.94 35.78
2 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:08.10
32.49 35.61
3 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 1:11.49
32.31 39.18
4 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:12.99
34.63 38.36
5 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 1:19.99
36.25 43.74
6 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 1:20.29
36.50 43.79
 
7 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 1:24.33
38.45 45.88
Event 21 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 2:29.01 7
32.44 37.02 39.85 39.70
2 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 2:30.57 5
32.62 39.76 39.49 38.70
3 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 2:32.16 4
32.59 38.54 41.35 39.68
4 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 2:43.44 3
36.67 42.76 44.11 39.90
5 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 2:50.70 2
37.05 43.40 45.02 45.23
6 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 2:50.83 1
34.66 42.92 46.18 47.07
Event 21 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 2:29.46
33.28 36.44 39.98 39.76
2 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 2:33.27
34.34 37.41 40.35 41.17
3 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 2:41.93
37.30 42.15 42.75 39.73
4 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 2:42.40
34.02 42.25 44.32 41.81
5 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 2:51.22
37.28 43.82 45.04 45.08
6 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 2:51.32
34.62 42.10 46.93 47.67
 
Event 22 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 2:18.36 7
28.94 35.24 36.87 37.31
2 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 2:29.72 5
32.09 38.26 39.24 40.13
3 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 2:37.84 4
32.82 40.47 42.66 41.89
4 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 2:39.72 3
33.43 40.09 43.49 42.71
5 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 2:41.62 2
33.43 41.45 44.36 42.38
6 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 2:41.79 1
34.98 40.93 43.89 41.99
Event 22 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 2:19.68
30.27 36.88 35.81 36.72
2 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 2:34.80
33.11 41.21 41.59 38.89
3 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 2:36.21
33.27 39.92 40.75 42.27
4 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 2:39.34
34.70 40.50 42.79 41.35
5 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 2:43.38
35.58 42.39 44.44 40.97
6 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 2:43.51
34.06 42.37 42.83 44.25
 
7 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 2:49.62
35.35 43.87 45.48 44.92
Event 23 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 2:24.64 7
31.80 36.09 38.26 38.49
2 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 2:25.58 5
31.79 36.07 38.47 39.25
3 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 2:39.17 4
33.50 40.61 42.91 42.15
4 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 2:44.92 3
34.78 42.84 44.53 42.77
5 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 2:46.14 2
35.05 42.00 44.86 44.23
Event 23 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 2:29.16
31.37 36.49 39.74 41.56
2 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 2:31.33
33.28 37.87 39.92 40.26
3 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 2:40.22
33.70 40.93 43.86 41.73
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 23 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
4 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 2:43.15
33.43 40.10 43.94 45.68
5 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 2:50.54
36.04 43.94 45.22 45.34
Event 24 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 2:10.08 7
28.61 34.45 33.83 33.19
2 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 2:10.29 5
28.53 34.10 34.35 33.31
3 Kinney, Korey J 14 AST-AK 2:28.28 4
30.89 36.10 38.81 42.48
4 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 2:28.88 3
31.39 36.81 40.83 39.85
5 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 3:00.51 2
37.52 46.96 49.62 46.41
Event 24 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 2:13.63
29.95 34.58 35.40 33.70
2 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 2:15.18
28.76 34.45 36.74 35.23
3 Kinney, Korey J 14 AST-AK 2:26.18
31.28 36.61 37.84 40.45
4 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 2:37.95
32.14 40.12 42.54 43.15
5 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 3:01.90
37.82 46.63 50.66 46.79
Event 25 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 1:04.91 7
31.27 33.64
2 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 1:06.90 5
31.84 35.06
3 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 1:07.05 4
31.80 35.25
4 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 1:07.13 3
32.13 35.00
5 Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK 1:09.51 2
33.76 35.75
6 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 1:09.65 1
32.67 36.98
7 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 1:10.48
33.40 37.08
8 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 1:13.88
34.15 39.73
9 Kelly, Ciera Y 9 GSC-AK 1:14.02
34.47 39.55
10 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 1:14.21
33.55 40.66
 
11 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 1:14.95
35.35 39.60
12 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 1:15.35
34.06 41.29
13 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 1:16.50
35.07 41.43
14 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 1:16.89
38.29 38.60
15 Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K 10 KKW-AK 1:17.26
36.73 40.53
16 Spencer, Geena A 10 MSST-AK 1:18.69
35.28 43.41
17 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 1:18.79
37.51 41.28
18 Cayce, Savannah N 9 GSC-AK 1:19.42
37.57 41.85
19 Barre, Chandler M 10 KKF-AK 1:20.51
38.63 41.88
20 Carson'Anderson, Danielle K 9 KKW-AK 1:20.74
38.01 42.73
21 Carson, Lizzie J 10 KKW-AK 1:21.36
38.94 42.42
22 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 1:21.39
39.25 42.14
23 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 1:23.17
37.69 45.48
24 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 1:24.58
42.66 41.92
25 Noble, Alexandra K 10 AST-AK 1:26.33
40.60 45.73
Event 26 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 1:00.71 7
29.35 31.36
2 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 1:13.50 5
35.21 38.29
3 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 1:14.27 4
35.62 38.65
4 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 1:14.48 3
35.14 39.34
5 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 1:15.12 2
36.09 39.03
6 Inman, AJ J 8 BBSC-AK 1:15.46 1
37.38 38.08
7 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 1:15.95
35.84 40.11
8 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 1:17.12
36.37 40.75
9 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 1:18.11
35.82 42.29
10 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 1:18.73
39.00 39.73
11 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 1:19.29
37.49 41.80
12 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 1:19.33
37.97 41.36
 
(Event 26 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
13 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 1:19.71
38.33 41.38
14 Raymond, Paul O 10 KKW-AK 1:20.58
40.57 40.01
15 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 1:20.98
38.63 42.35
16 Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK 1:21.01
39.04 41.97
17 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 1:22.62
38.27 44.35
18 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 1:25.14
41.22 43.92
19 Kuikhoven, Caleb J 10 KKW-AK 1:25.59
41.12 44.47
20 Walsh, Calvin M 9 GSC-AK 1:27.05
21 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 1:27.38
40.30 47.08
Event 27 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 1:04.18 7
31.25 32.93
2 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 1:04.82 5
31.38 33.44
3 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 1:05.52 4
31.72 33.80
4 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 1:05.82 3
31.70 34.12
5 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 1:06.52 2
31.81 34.71
6 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 1:07.34 1
32.12 35.22
Event 27 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 1:03.86
31.49 32.37
2 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 1:04.22
31.11 33.11
3 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 1:05.85
31.40 34.45
4 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 1:06.54
32.38 34.16
5 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 1:06.67
31.57 35.10
6 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 1:07.43
31.85 35.58
 
7 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 1:07.83
32.28 35.55
8 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 1:09.16
33.51 35.65
 
9 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 1:11.45
34.36 37.09
 
10 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 1:11.51
32.52 38.99
11 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 1:12.10
34.01 38.09
12 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 1:12.78
34.59 38.19
13 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 1:13.56
34.94 38.62
14 Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 GSC-AK 1:15.38
35.56 39.82
15 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 1:16.58
36.11 40.47
16 Varman, Elizabeth J 11 WWSC-AK 1:18.44
37.33 41.11
Event 28 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 1:01.21 7
29.20 32.01
2 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 1:01.60 5
30.49 31.11
3 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:02.74 4
30.01 32.73
4 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:04.58 3
31.10 33.48
5 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 1:06.85 2
31.58 35.27
6 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 1:07.98 1
32.26 35.72
Event 28 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 1:01.40
29.94 31.46
2 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 1:01.42
30.59 30.83
3 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:04.37
31.20 33.17
4 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 1:04.63
30.56 34.07
5 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:06.04
30.71 35.33
6 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 1:08.39
31.61 36.78
 
7 Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK 1:08.53
31.55 36.98
8 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 1:08.67
33.37 35.30
 
9 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:10.54
35.19 35.35
10 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 1:12.94
33.81 39.13
11 Franklin, Clayton S 11 VSC-AK 1:14.20
36.47 37.73
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 28 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
12 Olsen, Chris D 11 HDST-AK 1:16.85
36.81 40.04
Event 29 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 59.29 7
29.07 30.22
2 Griffing, Laura M 12 KKF-AK 1:00.41 5
29.05 31.36
3 McDuffie, Laura A 12 APSC-AK 1:00.61 4
29.10 31.51
4 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 1:02.64 3
30.07 32.57
5 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 1:02.77 2
30.05 32.72
6 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:03.10 1
29.84 33.26
Event 29 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 McDuffie, Laura A 12 APSC-AK 1:00.40
29.45 30.95
2 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 1:00.73
29.27 31.46
3 Griffing, Laura M 12 KKF-AK 1:01.84
29.58 32.26
4 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 1:02.05
30.00 32.05
5 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:02.40
29.95 32.45
6 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 1:02.81
30.23 32.58
 
7 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 1:03.82
30.11 33.71
8 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 1:04.49
31.22 33.27
 
9 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 1:04.54
31.69 32.85
10 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 1:05.91
30.99 34.92
11 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 1:06.08
32.25 33.83
12 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 1:07.57
32.64 34.93
13 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 1:08.50
33.19 35.31
14 Aldridge, Jade A 12 APSC-AK 1:08.54
33.35 35.19
15 Harmening, Ali D 12 NLSC-AK 1:08.68
32.25 36.43
 
Event 30 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 55.98 7
26.86 29.12
2 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 57.70 5
27.36 30.34
3 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:00.27 4
29.09 31.18
4 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 1:01.66 3
29.88 31.78
5 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 1:04.11 2
1:04.10 0.01
6 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:04.29 1
31.21 33.08
Event 30 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Stenfjord, Thor J 12 VSC-AK 56.79
27.44 29.35
2 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 57.89
27.54 30.35
3 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 1:01.51
29.75 31.76
4 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:01.98
29.45 32.53
5 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:03.66
31.03 32.63
6 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 1:03.76
30.35 33.41
 
7 Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK 1:04.75
31.29 33.46
8 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 1:04.94
30.93 34.01
Event 31 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 55.73 7
26.84 28.89
2 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 57.20 5
27.35 29.85
3 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 57.47 4
27.74 29.73
4 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 57.67 3
27.06 30.61
5 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 58.75 2
28.53 30.22
6 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 59.83 1
28.51 31.32
Event 31 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 57.27
27.40 29.87
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 31 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
2 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 57.45
27.17 30.28
2 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 57.45
27.12 30.33
4 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 58.50
27.79 30.71
5 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 58.60
28.12 30.48
6 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 59.60
28.47 31.13
 
7 Jagusch, Tess C 13 KKW-AK 59.86
28.66 31.20
8 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 1:00.04
28.32 31.72
 
9 Lukshin, Kate J 13 GSC-AK 1:01.54
29.18 32.36
10 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 1:01.70
29.55 32.15
11 Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK 1:01.91
29.55 32.36
12 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 1:01.92
29.66 32.26
13 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 1:02.24
29.92 32.32
14 Robinson, Haleigh A 13 AST-AK 1:02.55
30.41 32.14
15 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 1:03.93
30.82 33.11
16 Perkins, Kyle C 13 NPAC-AK 1:04.08
30.81 33.27
17 Nore, Kari N 13 NPAC-AK 1:04.58
30.97 33.61
18 Day, Kendra 13 SST-AK 1:04.81
30.97 33.84
19 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 1:05.02
30.40 34.62
20 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 1:06.62
32.34 34.28
21 Reeder, Holly D 13 BBSC-AK 1:07.44
32.47 34.97
22 Nielsen, Dana J 13 NLSC-AK 1:08.09
32.45 35.64
23 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 1:08.25
32.80 35.45
24 Skrocki, Sara K 13 NLSC-AK 1:09.60
33.09 36.51
25 Dailey, Rebecca C 13 NLSC-AK 1:10.03
34.10 35.93
Event 32 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 52.41 7
24.80 27.61
 
2 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 53.64 5
25.52 28.12
3 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 55.31 4
26.56 28.75
4 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 56.95 3
27.09 29.86
5 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 58.47 2
27.95 30.52
--- Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK DQ
30.80 37.67
Event 32 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 52.26
24.92 27.34
2 Rutecki, Nick J 13 GSC-AK 56.00
26.95 29.05
3 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 56.49
27.39 29.10
4 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 56.53
26.79 29.74
5 Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK 57.22
26.73 30.49
6 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 57.46
27.35 30.11
 
7 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 57.53
27.54 29.99
8 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 57.99
28.78 29.21
 
9 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 58.18
28.22 29.96
10 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 58.80
28.31 30.49
11 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 59.06
28.30 30.76
12 Valentine, James C 13 VSC-AK 59.32
28.14 31.18
13 Scofield, Forrest D 13 NNST-AK 1:00.01
28.67 31.34
14 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 1:00.75
29.19 31.56
15 Renner, Zach J 13 APSC-AK 1:01.25
29.04 32.21
16 Danielson, Jeff J 13 MSST-AK 1:01.67
29.68 31.99
17 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 1:02.42
29.36 33.06
18 Piech, Kenny K 13 NPAC-AK 1:03.09
29.44 33.65
19 Bullington, Nick L 13 AASC-AK 1:03.23
29.40 33.83
20 Dunhoff, Michael L 13 AST-AK 1:03.44
30.44 33.00
21 Severns, Keegan R 13 MSST-AK 1:03.67
31.02 32.65
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 32 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
22 Hamilton, Blake A 13 HDST-AK 1:06.05
32.41 33.64
23 Anderson, Adam W 13 AST-AK 1:06.08
31.01 35.07
Event 33 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 54.72 7
26.81 27.91
2 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 57.37 5
27.62 29.75
3 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 58.18 4
28.01 30.17
4 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 58.28 3
28.06 30.22
5 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 58.30 2
6 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 58.58 1
28.19 30.39
Event 33 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Walker, Taylor R 14 APSC-AK 55.62
26.45 29.17
2 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 57.06
27.69 29.37
3 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 57.47
27.17 30.30
4 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 58.30
28.08 30.22
5 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 58.51
28.42 30.09
6 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 58.60
27.97 30.63
 
7 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 58.61
27.79 30.82
8 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 58.74
27.51 31.23
 
9 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 58.97
28.51 30.46
10 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 59.11
28.69 30.42
11 Goering, Annie Y 14 MSST-AK 59.17
28.44 30.73
12 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 59.54
28.26 31.28
13 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 59.65
28.49 31.16
14 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 59.69
28.55 31.14
15 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 59.98
28.27 31.71
16 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 1:00.22
29.17 31.05
 
17 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 1:00.35
29.09 31.26
18 Neuneker, Kristin R 14 VSC-AK 1:00.58
29.10 31.48
19 White, Taylor D 14 BBSC-AK 1:00.83
29.64 31.19
20 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 1:01.03
29.32 31.71
21 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 1:01.14
29.12 32.02
22 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 1:01.17
29.32 31.85
23 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 1:02.20
30.13 32.07
24 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 1:02.81
30.09 32.72
25 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 1:02.85
30.71 32.14
26 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 1:03.06
30.45 32.61
27 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 1:04.99
32.07 32.92
28 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 1:05.35
31.66 33.69
29 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 1:05.49
31.23 34.26
30 Schulz, Addie G 14 KKW-AK 1:05.73
31.93 33.80
31 Comellas, Thomissa L 14 AST-AK 1:06.98
32.56 34.42
Event 34 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 53.33 7
25.75 27.58
2 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 54.63 5
26.12 28.51
3 Wadley, Grant W 14 KKW-AK 55.03 4
26.22 28.81
4 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 56.48 3
27.03 29.45
5 Gmehlin, Cameron G 14 NLSC-AK 56.84 2
27.38 29.46
6 Kinney, Korey J 14 AST-AK 57.46 1
27.53 29.93
Event 34 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 53.69
25.63 28.06
2 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 53.85
25.89 27.96
3 Wadley, Grant W 14 KKW-AK 55.29
26.69 28.60
4 Kinney, Korey J 14 AST-AK 56.40
27.07 29.33
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 34 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
5 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 56.84
27.10 29.74
6 Gmehlin, Cameron G 14 NLSC-AK 57.26
27.64 29.62
 
7 Merriam, Max M 14 WWSC-AK 58.00
27.09 30.91
8 Kinney, Kyle J 14 AST-AK 58.24
28.04 30.20
 
9 Armstrong, Tanner C 14 KNIK-AK 59.16
28.52 30.64
10 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 1:00.15
28.61 31.54
11 Miller, Adam M 14 NLSC-AK 1:00.22
28.56 31.66
12 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 1:01.04
29.57 31.47
13 Reeder, Gordon R 14 BBSC-AK 1:01.19
28.66 32.53
14 Bue, Jeff M 14 SST-AK 1:03.12
30.16 32.96
15 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 1:04.20
30.76 33.44
Event 35 Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 2:37.56 7
36.19 37.83 47.46 36.08
2 Stenfjord, Annika R 10 VSC-AK 2:44.91 5
37.58 39.02 51.93 36.38
3 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 2:48.45 4
40.72 41.61 47.73 38.39
4 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 3:04.02 3
41.72 47.42 52.94 41.94
5 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 3:08.34 2
44.19 48.67 58.60 36.88
6 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 3:09.20 1
41.54 49.50 54.42 43.74
7 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 3:10.69
42.70 49.12 53.28 45.59
8 Smith, Sadie S 10 APSC-AK 3:15.28
51.91 47.68 54.28 41.41
9 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 3:16.17
49.04 46.88 59.82 40.43
10 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 3:16.69
44.67 50.89 56.18 44.95
11 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 3:16.75
52.44 46.11 56.52 41.68
12 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 3:17.21
46.50 49.83 54.25 46.63
13 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 3:20.25
52.51 41.17
14 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 3:21.40
50.88 50.94 57.18 42.40
15 Wetterhall, Victoria A 10 NPAC-AK 3:23.93
45.95 52.66 1:00.39 44.93
 
--- Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK DQ
58.83 44.55
--- Hodgson, Joley S 9 GSC-AK DQ
44.21 48.79 55.93 47.30
--- Tuccillo, Marlana G 10 VSC-AK DQ
41.26 42.02 49.15 37.96
--- Cayce, Savannah N 9 GSC-AK DQ
48.02 50.51 56.42 40.93
Event 36 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 2:29.91 7
34.07 35.61 48.20 32.03
2 Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 APSC-AK 2:47.06 5
36.80 42.00 50.83 37.43
3 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 2:52.76 4
40.10 42.66 51.99 38.01
4 Way, Brian J 10 BBSC-AK 2:57.21 3
41.00 44.22 54.36 37.63
5 Inman, AJ J 8 BBSC-AK 3:15.49 2
47.82 50.27 56.06 41.34
6 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 3:16.68 1
46.21 48.09 59.04 43.34
7 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 3:20.80
47.53 51.03 1:01.21 41.03
8 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 3:22.54
49.49 53.05 58.44 41.56
9 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 3:23.01
50.50 48.29 1:00.32 43.90
10 Anderson, Elliott R 10 BBSC-AK 3:25.65
47.87 53.73 58.85 45.20
11 Kuikhoven, Caleb J 10 KKW-AK 3:26.19
49.21 42.67
12 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 3:27.32
51.27 49.84 1:03.51 42.70
--- Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK DQ
47.50 50.49 59.07 46.32
--- Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK DQ
49.89 48.00 58.70 46.82
--- Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK DQ
46.59 49.05 59.04 49.63
Event 37 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 2:35.38 7
36.39 38.40 45.59 35.00
2 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 2:36.82 5
35.47 39.38 45.68 36.29
3 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 2:45.63 4
38.82 42.81 48.16 35.84
4 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 2:46.87 3
37.47 42.35 49.73 37.32
5 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 2:49.56 2
39.63 41.92 49.99 38.02
6 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 2:50.86 1
38.63 42.71 54.25 35.27
 
Event 37 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 2:40.18
36.67 42.26 46.04 35.21
2 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 2:40.82
34.83 39.94 47.88 38.17
3 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 2:44.27
38.25 44.91 45.35 35.76
4 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 2:45.28
37.56 42.55 48.54 36.63
5 Barto, Kerry L 11 GSC-AK 2:47.78
1:21.78 37.83
6 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 2:47.93
39.66 41.29 51.95 35.03
 
7 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 2:51.65
39.78 45.27 49.58 37.02
8 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 2:53.15
41.90 45.69 48.22 37.34
 
9 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 2:55.50
43.97 43.42 49.85 38.26
10 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 2:55.77
44.32 41.65 51.37 38.43
11 Bezenek, Alissa J 11 KKW-AK 2:57.08
41.64 44.56 51.19 39.69
12 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 2:57.20
39.15 46.54 50.20 41.31
13 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 2:57.59
41.26 41.93 57.41 36.99
14 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah 11 BBSC-AK 3:00.93
42.45 45.14 52.49 40.85
15 Carson, Hannah S 11 KKW-AK 3:02.91
44.82 47.30 48.97 41.82
16 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 3:12.31
46.61 47.49 54.58 43.63
17 Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 GSC-AK 3:13.81
45.44 51.08 53.86 43.43
--- Dixon, Mallory J 11 SST-AK DQ
47.87 46.81 53.29 45.07
Event 38 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 2:37.60 7
35.93 40.21 47.11 34.35
2 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 2:44.40 5
39.21 42.41 45.59 37.19
3 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 2:48.15 4
38.44 41.18 50.18 38.35
4 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 2:56.99 3
41.36 46.79 50.49 38.35
5 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 2:59.95 2
41.15 46.57 50.96 41.27
6 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 3:06.78 1
42.04 44.64 58.23 41.87
 
Event 38 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 2:45.15
36.54 40.05 49.83 38.73
2 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 2:46.83
39.73 43.25 47.21 36.64
3 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 2:54.86
40.59 44.03 52.52 37.72
4 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 3:00.29
42.33 47.57 50.50 39.89
5 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 3:00.68
41.47 47.81 51.84 39.56
6 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 3:14.40
42.66 49.08 1:01.18 41.48
 
--- Brooks, Nathaniel C 11 GSC-AK DQ
42.37 1:47.89 48.74 5.21
--- Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK DQ
40.65 45.73 54.87 39.73
Event 39 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 2:30.24 7
33.57 37.14 45.68 33.85
2 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 2:30.83 5
34.51 38.98 43.39 33.95
3 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 2:37.11 4
34.14 39.12 47.19 36.66
4 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 2:40.67 3
36.56 41.71 44.70 37.70
5 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 2:48.83 2
36.20 41.12 52.26 39.25
6 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 2:51.07 1
38.11 43.46 51.51 37.99
Event 39 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Adams, Margot E 12 APSC-AK 2:32.83
34.16 38.00 46.10 34.57
2 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 2:34.14
34.78 38.70 45.35 35.31
3 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 2:38.45
34.23 38.80 47.23 38.19
4 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 2:40.03
36.15 41.45 44.78 37.65
5 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 2:44.91
36.42 42.80 49.12 36.57
6 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 2:51.10
38.37 43.25 50.42 39.06
 
7 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 2:52.22
37.78 44.94 52.04 37.46
8 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 2:54.20
38.85 45.64 48.16 41.55
 
Event 40 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 2:34.98 7
35.92 38.24 46.35 34.47
2 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 2:36.80 5
34.59 40.20 46.70 35.31
3 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 2:43.24 4
35.34 41.65 49.94 36.31
4 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 2:51.03 3
37.96 44.97 51.90 36.20
5 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 2:52.15 2
42.62 42.97 48.47 38.09
Event 40 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 2:35.21
36.28 39.22 45.20 34.51
2 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 2:39.76
36.27 39.93 47.72 35.84
3 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 2:45.65
34.27 43.02 50.74 37.62
4 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 2:47.25
37.39 44.28 50.31 35.27
5 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 2:53.27
41.88 41.95 48.38 41.06
--- Blasczyk, Daniel L 12 KKW-AK DQ
37.93 42.42 51.07 37.79
--- Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK DQ
33.19 36.94 45.77 34.33
Event 41 Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 5:40.22 7
40.08 45.32 43.49 44.40
47.26 46.34 37.70 35.63
2 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 5:51.81 5
39.52 46.47 45.49 43.43
49.38 51.21 38.58 37.73
Event 41 Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 5:15.63 7
34.19 40.24 40.80 39.16
45.24 45.17 36.27 34.56
2 Iverson, Jordan N 12 NLSC-AK 5:16.99 5
35.51 41.40 41.35 41.02
44.94 44.09 35.19 33.49
3 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 5:26.87 4
37.23 44.27 41.90 40.08
44.93 44.72 39.75 33.99
4 Mezzetti, Miriam M 12 APSC-AK 5:42.47 3
35.36 41.43 44.49 43.20
48.89 49.76 39.58 39.76
5 Anderson, Cassie R 12 GSC-AK 5:43.12 2
36.50 42.88 43.42 42.54
49.35 50.61 38.93 38.89
 
6 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 5:46.25 1
38.60 46.82 45.01 42.76
46.96 46.72 40.54 38.84
7 Schmidt, Marie F 12 KSC-AK 5:54.20
41.49 48.77 42.40 41.84
50.04 48.51 41.43 39.72
Event 41 Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 4:59.37 7
32.39 37.87 38.35 37.94
41.23 42.59 35.22 33.78
2 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 5:05.26 5
33.00 40.53 37.02 37.05
45.64 45.84 33.97 32.21
3 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 5:11.15 4
32.74 38.25 39.93 39.84
44.03 45.84 35.91 34.61
4 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 5:13.44 3
30.56 37.76 37.52 36.99
49.41 49.37 35.46 36.37
5 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 5:16.91 2
33.41 40.88 39.10 40.05
46.34 47.10 35.69 34.34
6 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 5:31.35 1
34.80 40.13 43.71 42.92
48.57 48.52 36.73 35.97
7 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 5:36.07
35.50 43.36 44.19 43.50
46.54 46.94 38.34 37.70
8 Johnson, Emilee L 13 KKW-AK 5:40.49
38.94 46.83 41.74 41.83
47.83 47.96 38.52 36.84
9 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 5:40.87
37.34 44.12 44.22 43.10
47.25 48.81 38.98 37.05
10 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 5:45.56
37.74 46.27 43.20 41.88
50.30 49.53 38.04 38.60
11 Fletcher, Iris R 13 KSC-AK 5:57.43
42.32 51.51 45.40 43.67
49.00 50.01 40.33 35.19
12 Dolitsky, Elena A 13 GSC-AK 5:58.65
41.29 48.72 46.61 47.77
47.98 48.36 39.81 38.11
13 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 6:07.66
39.04 47.36 48.97 47.58
51.23 52.82 42.54 38.12
Event 41 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 4:58.00 7
33.06 38.50 37.43 37.59
43.53 43.72 32.05 32.12
2 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 5:01.08 5
32.67 35.64 36.78 36.85
45.02 44.50 34.97 34.65
 
(Event 41 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
3 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 5:05.42 4
31.96 38.73 38.61 38.40
44.27 44.91 35.16 33.38
4 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 5:05.46 3
32.56 37.64 38.89 38.37
41.80 44.01 36.67 35.52
5 Taylor, Ashley L 14 APSC-AK 5:06.31 2
34.28 38.53 36.35 36.69
47.56 46.85 33.26 32.79
6 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 5:08.09 1
33.27 39.77 37.18 37.94
45.03 46.44 34.26 34.20
7 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 5:10.10
33.36 40.49 40.20 39.82
41.57 42.03 36.36 36.27
8 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 5:13.49
33.48 40.15 40.30 40.03
43.56 44.42 35.46 36.09
9 Miller, Chloe M 14 NLSC-AK 5:19.12
35.62 43.89 39.53 38.67
45.75 45.55 36.59 33.52
10 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 5:27.10
36.90 43.42 40.56 39.90
48.08 49.29 35.32 33.63
11 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 5:30.12
32.73 40.74 43.03 42.51
47.15 47.75 37.89 38.32
12 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 5:34.90
35.65 42.74 41.81 42.67
47.78 49.21 38.12 36.92
13 Robbe, Elle M 14 MSST-AK 5:48.92
36.16 44.42 45.96 45.39
48.82 49.64 40.06 38.47
14 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 5:52.49
39.70 50.23 47.04 44.39
45.85 48.49 38.98 37.81
15 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 5:52.81
39.87 46.11 46.81 45.10
51.88 51.78 36.47 34.79
16 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 5:53.50
37.29 47.58 43.40 41.84
52.67 53.31 40.80 36.61
Event 42 Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Kuikhoven, Case A 11 KKW-AK 5:54.87 7
39.03 46.53 44.65 44.13
49.81 52.39 40.12 38.21
--- Nolte, John A 11 NLSC-AK DQ
42.06 56.43 49.66 45.47
50.38 53.03 44.30 45.16
 
Event 42 Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 5:07.35 7
32.88 37.33 41.22 40.59
44.09 43.33 35.18 32.73
2 Anderson, Josh L 12 GSC-AK 5:22.10 5
32.91 40.58 41.94 43.48
45.58 48.31 35.47 33.83
3 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 5:33.04 4
33.18 44.63 43.59 44.29
42.53 46.13 39.97 38.72
4 Miller, Ellis O 12 KKW-AK 5:58.12 3
42.42 50.67 42.66 42.41
52.14 52.58 38.39 36.85
5 Howard, Ethan D 12 KKW-AK 6:02.41 2
41.34 51.50 45.89 46.15
50.56 52.20 38.64 36.13
6 Christianson, Dylan G 12 KKW-AK 6:05.92 1
41.07 50.65 46.56 43.85
54.20 51.72 40.46 37.41
Event 42 Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 4:45.71 7
30.01 36.79 36.41 37.01
39.81 41.72 31.53 32.43
2 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 4:48.18 5
29.48 35.62 36.65 36.85
41.35 41.66 33.71 32.86
3 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 5:01.41 4
31.98 36.54 38.71 38.75
43.71 44.82 35.37 31.53
4 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 5:11.49 3
33.99 42.28 37.44 37.08
45.64 46.76 34.37 33.93
5 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 5:15.29 2
33.78 41.77 39.11 37.63
47.36 47.67 34.75 33.22
6 Kotelman, Ryker W 13 APSC-AK 5:18.18 1
36.14 42.11 38.17 38.27
47.45 47.86 34.30 33.88
7 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 5:20.41
35.44 41.09 41.98 40.90
45.22 44.67 36.60 34.51
8 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 5:23.61
35.42 44.79 38.31 37.99
47.69 48.10 36.09 35.22
9 Severns, Keegan R 13 MSST-AK 5:26.56
35.32 44.80 44.11 43.13
41.27 42.89 38.04 37.00
10 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 5:30.95
36.58 43.80 40.14 40.83
49.89 48.95 35.59 35.17
11 Renner, Zach J 13 APSC-AK 5:43.71
35.99 47.87 42.65 42.82
49.54 50.75 37.03 37.06
 
(Event 42 Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
12 Norman, Evan G 13 GSC-AK 5:54.20
41.06 49.88 44.32 44.69
48.49 50.67 38.27 36.82
Event 42 Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 4:34.01 7
27.82 32.24 34.50 34.15
39.98 41.07 33.39 30.86
2 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 4:34.17 5
29.10 32.32 34.24 35.18
42.41 41.15 30.99 28.78
3 Kinney, Korey J 14 AST-AK 5:03.06 4
31.30 37.09 39.81 38.61
44.98 44.28 33.74 33.25
4 Peck, Bryce W 14 NPAC-AK 5:17.08 3
32.55 38.85 39.76 38.21
49.55 50.23 34.37 33.56
5 Bue, Jeff M 14 SST-AK 5:38.08 2
36.46 44.65 41.36 41.65
49.16 48.98 38.19 37.63
6 Hogue, Andrew C 14 APSC-AK 5:43.65 1
38.21 46.67 44.10 43.31
47.68 48.58 39.67 35.43
Event 49 Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 NLSC-AK A 2:24.96 14
1) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 2) Olmstead, Stephanie M 10
3) Uselmann, Mary J 10 4) Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10
34.18 43.52 36.17 31.09
2 APSC-AK A 2:36.41 10
1) Adams, Victoria R 10 2) Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10
3) Jordan, Rochelle R 10 4) Smith, Sadie S 10
35.45 43.50 40.58 36.88
3 KKW-AK A 2:42.33 8
1) Stephens, Maddy A 9 2) Klose, Kassandra A 10
3) Patton, Cassidy M 10 4) Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K 10
41.69 44.44 42.36 33.84
4 AST-AK A 2:44.60 6
1) Wray, Kari L 9 2) Noble, Alexandra K 10
3) Sawyer, Elasan E 10 4) Bennett, Paris D 10
37.22 46.95 42.65 37.78
5 NPAC-AK A 2:46.04 4
1) Martel, Jordan K 10 2) Hood, Martha L 10
3) Graham, Noelle J 9 4) Wetterhall, Victoria A 10
46.34 43.38 39.81 36.51
6 GSC-AK B 2:54.63 2
1) Isaak, Dakota R 8 2) Cayce, Savannah N 9
3) Anderson, Carissa N 9 4) Hodgson, Joley S 9
42.09 47.60 46.26 38.68
--- GSC-AK A DQ
1) Mertz, Haley M 9 2) Ramos, Talyn S 10
3) Kelly, Ciera Y 9 4) Lukshin, Juliana E 10
41.10 44.60 42.39 36.34
 
Event 50 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 APSC-AK A 2:40.13 14
1) Espe, Ethan G 8 2) Rockwell, Zak N 10
3) Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 4) Rockwell, Spencer S 8
45.43 40.13 37.18 37.39
2 KKW-AK A 2:44.15 10
1) Raymond, Paul O 10 2) Bullock, Ben G 10
3) Singstad, Kris J 10 4) Pihl, Alex R 9
43.75 46.87 39.24 34.29
3 VSC-AK A 2:45.19 8
1) Marsh, Evan M 9 2) Kowalski, Vincent R 9
3) Wagner, Elijah H 10 4) Thorsteinson, Kris J 10
38.56 48.20 42.35 36.08
4 GSC-AK A 2:56.20 6
1) Jones, Trevor P 8 2) Minne, Julian J 10
3) Fox, Kenny A 9 4) Swanson, Jonah R 10
44.66 49.38 43.58 38.58
5 GSC-AK B 3:06.00 4
1) Hodgson, Jay D 8 2) New, Paddy P 10
3) Walsh, Calvin M 9 4) Carnahan, Evan L 10
45.60 49.57 51.32 39.51
--- BBSC-AK A X2:42.16
1) Jarvill, Ryan D 9 2) Anderson, Elliott R 10
3) Way, Brian J 10 4) Inman, AJ J 8
41.07 48.02 38.66 34.41
Event 51 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 APSC-AK A 2:05.50 14
1) Jones, Lori C 12 2) Kirk, Christine L 12
3) Adams, Margot E 12 4) McDuffie, Laura A 12
32.51 33.90 31.40 27.69
2 NLSC-AK A 2:09.67 10
1) Hawkins, Michelle D 12 2) Konicke, Marissa A 12
3) Bauer, Katie M 12 4) Iverson, Jordan N 12
33.33 27.88
3 GSC-AK A 2:14.47 8
1) Barto, Kerry L 11 2) Robinson, Elsa G 12
3) Clark, Auri C 11 4) Anderson, Cassie R 12
36.74 35.72 33.36 28.65
4 KKF-AK A 2:16.37 6
1) Clark, Kalsin W 12 2) Griffing, Laura M 12
3) Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 4) Johnston, Elyse M 12
33.26 34.84 36.02 32.25
5 KKW-AK A 2:18.18 4
1) Stephens, Isabel M 11 2) Chaudhary, Jennifer D 12
3) Bullock, Anna C 12 4) Singstad, Shyanne S 11
35.69 35.77 34.80 31.92
6 MSST-AK A 2:22.99 2
1) Severns, Aspen L 11 2) Gold, Willow J 12
3) Pearson, Tyler A 12 4) Commissiong, Natasha K 12
34.96 42.59 36.37 29.07
7 APSC-AK B 2:25.01
1) Burr, Ena J 11 2) Wicks, Samantha J 11
3) Brakora, Jamie L 11 4) Mezzetti, Miriam M 12
37.02 39.74 38.80 29.45
 
(Event 51 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
 
8 KKW-AK B 2:30.96
1) Bezenek, Alissa J 11 2) Standley, Kendra M 11
3) Gallaway, Courtney E 11 4) Carson, Hannah S 11
38.11 40.26 38.19 34.40
9 KSC-AK A 2:33.31
1) Schmidt, Kathryn R 12 2) Schmidt, Emily R 12
3) Schmidt, Marie F 12 4) McNulty, Donna F 12
41.56 42.51 36.27 32.97
10 GSC-AK B 2:33.73
1) Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 2) Bigelow, Zoey Brice B 12
3) Goodell, Katy A 12 4) Hodgson, Haylee E 12
43.05 41.17 36.44 33.07
11 WWSC-AK A 2:40.28
1) Kari, Grace V 11 2) Varman, Elizabeth J 11
3) Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 4) Anderson, Kayla M 11
44.30 46.35 35.59 34.04
Event 52 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 GSC-AK A 2:08.70 14
1) Schick, Cody J 12 2) Messing, Nathan J 12
3) Mickelson, Tyler M 12 4) Anderson, Josh L 12
33.33 37.08 31.81 26.48
2 MSST-AK A 2:12.45 10
1) Evershed, Gregory H 12 2) Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11
3) Martinez, Phillip A 12 4) McCrackin, Keenan T 11
34.80 38.88 29.93 28.84
3 NLSC-AK A 2:15.71 8
1) Gmehlin, Connor C 12 2) Nolte, John A 11
3) Wilson, Daniel J 12 4) Steger, Clinton P 11
34.66 40.54 31.69 28.82
4 VSC-AK A 2:16.04 6
1) Franklin, Clayton S 11 2) McCallum, Ian S 11
3) Marsh, Preston P 11 4) Stenfjord, Thor J 12
37.83 38.63 34.06 25.52
5 KKW-AK A 2:29.42 4
1) Jones, Jacob H 11 2) Howard, Ethan D 12
3) Miller, Leland R 11 4) Blasczyk, Daniel L 12
37.21 44.00 38.02 30.19
6 KKW-AK B 2:35.08 2
1) Klein, Charlie T 11 2) Christianson, Dylan G 12
3) Kuikhoven, Case A 11 4) Miller, Ellis O 12
56.45 32.56 34.75 31.32
7 GSC-AK B 2:37.97
1) Monkman, Tatsu D 12 2) Heifetz, Marc H 11
3) Brooks, Nathaniel C 11 4) Lee, Skyler D 12
40.52 41.15 41.35 34.95
8 APSC-AK A 2:43.66
1) Espe, Andrew B 12 2) Sandstrom, Joey A 12
3) Fullmer, Daniel J 11 4) Stocker, Micah R 12
37.70 39.99 45.45 40.52
 
Event 53 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 MSST-AK A 1:55.84 14
1) McCrackin, Kiana L 14 2) Reeves, Ilaura K 13
3) Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 4) Goering, Annie Y 14
29.96 31.86 27.94 26.08
2 AST-AK A 1:56.17 10
1) Bissell, Haley N 13 2) Wray, Nikki L 13
3) Hyams, Bug S 14 4) Garvey, Yana M 14
29.13 32.52 29.11 25.41
3 APSC-AK A 1:57.08 8
1) Brakora, Kelly S 14 2) Rawson, Leslie A 14
3) Walker, Taylor R 14 4) Taylor, Ashley L 14
28.94 34.21 28.12 25.81
4 NLSC-AK A 2:04.61 6
1) Yoo, Paulina A 13 2) Konicke, Kelsey N 14
3) Yeaton, Jessica J 14 4) Iverson, Hannah L 14
30.50 35.63 30.92 27.56
5 KKW-AK A 2:08.08 4
1) Johnson, Emilee L 13 2) Jagusch, Tess C 13
3) Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 4) Schulz, Addie G 14
34.09 34.96 28.78 30.25
6 NLSC-AK B 2:08.19 2
1) Pruszenski, Ann S 14 2) Winterberger, Bryn C 13
3) West, Cori P 13 4) Miller, Chloe M 14
32.98 34.83 31.60 28.78
7 GSC-AK A 2:08.35
1) Norman, Linzie H 14 2) Reishus-O'Brien, Alex A 14
3) Clark, Lindsay B 13 4) Lukshin, Kate J 13
32.17 37.77 31.34 27.07
8 APSC-AK B 2:08.50
1) Jordan, Renee R 14 2) O'Malley, Mary M 14
3) Radonich, Maya 14 4) Bulkow, Madeleine C 13
32.19 42.12 30.35 23.84
9 NPAC-AK A 2:14.88
1) Perkins, Kyle C 13 2) Polsey, Patricia M 13
3) Nore, Kari N 13 4) Howard, Denise M 14
34.87 37.53 33.83 28.65
10 NLSC-AK C 2:24.22
1) Nielsen, Dana J 13 2) Newhouse, Sadie G 13
3) Dailey, Rebecca C 13 4) Rich, Aimee C 14
36.34 40.89 36.92 30.07
--- BBSC-AK A X2:06.49
1) Way, Caitlin D 14 2) Keeley, Samantha J 14
3) Broschat, Alexandra A 14 4) White, Taylor D 14
32.31 36.46 29.91 27.81
--- AST-AK B DQ
1) Holt, Ellen P 14 2) Robinson, Haleigh A 13
3) Dupea, Marjorie R 14 4) Knight, Chelsea S 13
33.73 37.43 30.38 29.63
Event 54 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 APSC-AK A 1:51.20 14
1) Adams, Wyatt J 14 2) Stockwell, Caleb S 14
3) Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 4) Kotelman, Ryker W 13
29.35 30.88 26.33 24.64
 
(Event 54 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
 
2 GSC-AK A 1:51.33 10
1) Barto, Alex M 13 2) Cayce, Seth J 13
3) Brunette, Cody M 14 4) Rutecki, Nick J 13
31.42 29.91 25.93 24.07
3 MSST-AK A 1:53.55 8
1) Carson, Luke J 13 2) Severns, Keegan R 13
3) Roberts, Cody G 14 4) Vandermeer, Drew E 14
31.17 33.51 24.80 24.07
4 AST-AK A 1:56.85 6
1) Kinney, Kyle J 14 2) Kowalewski, Adam M 13
3) Kinney, Korey J 14 4) Fell, Vince P 14
30.84 31.74 28.43 25.84
5 VSC-AK A 2:02.55 4
1) Valentine, James C 13 2) Marifern, David J 13
3) Reid, Jordan W 13 4) Jackson, Bynum J 14
31.91 32.46 29.59 28.59
6 APSC-AK B 2:07.16 2
1) Rockwell, Ben M 13 2) Wooten, Shawn L 13
3) Hogue, Andrew C 14 4) Renner, Zach J 13
31.90 34.32 32.63 28.31
Event 55 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 10 NLSC-AK 1:13.81 7
34.03 39.78
2 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 1:17.35 5
34.43 42.92
3 O'Donoghue, Kira D 10 MSST-AK 1:17.54 4
37.56 39.98
4 Wray, Kari L 9 AST-AK 1:17.96 3
37.98 39.98
5 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 1:20.11 2
35.89 44.22
6 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 1:20.72 1
37.81 42.91
7 Klose, Kassandra A 10 KKW-AK 1:23.06
39.06 44.00
8 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 1:23.95
37.44 46.51
9 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 1:23.97
39.77 44.20
10 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 1:26.21
41.06 45.15
11 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 1:26.94
41.82 45.12
12 Kelly, Ciera Y 9 GSC-AK 1:27.08
42.29 44.79
13 Lanier-Moylan, Katelyn T 10 APSC-AK 1:27.22
42.24 44.98
14 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 1:28.11
40.51 47.60
15 Ramos, Talyn S 10 GSC-AK 1:28.79
42.18 46.61
16 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 1:28.86
40.29 48.57
 
17 Cayce, Savannah N 9 GSC-AK 1:30.12
43.18 46.94
18 Graham, Noelle J 9 NPAC-AK 1:30.61
43.39 47.22
19 Mullett, Megan C 10 CAC-AK 1:30.62
42.65 47.97
20 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 1:30.65
44.68 45.97
21 McMullen, Mykaela K 10 NLSC-AK 1:31.01
44.87 46.14
22 Carson, Lizzie J 10 KKW-AK 1:31.17
43.03 48.14
23 Noble, Alexandra K 10 AST-AK 1:36.65
48.31 48.34
--- Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK DQ
40.51 42.51
--- Barre, Chandler M 10 KKF-AK DQ
44.17 51.83
Event 56 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Mezzetti, Brendon J 10 APSC-AK 1:17.82 7
36.84 40.98
2 Singstad, Kris J 10 KKW-AK 1:22.59 5
38.88 43.71
3 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 1:27.01 4
40.09 46.92
4 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 1:27.92 3
40.68 47.24
5 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 1:28.01 2
41.60 46.41
6 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 1:29.04 1
42.78 46.26
7 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 1:29.37
41.11 48.26
8 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 1:29.66
43.56 46.10
9 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 1:29.73
41.96 47.77
10 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 1:30.00
43.84 46.16
11 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 1:30.68
41.79 48.89
12 Anderson, Elliott R 10 BBSC-AK 1:32.00
44.24 47.76
13 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 1:33.10
44.33 48.77
14 Lindbeck, Christopher R 10 NLSC-AK 1:33.19
44.45 48.74
15 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 1:39.97
49.10 50.87
16 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 1:40.75
47.18 53.57
--- Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK DQ
41.20 49.42
 
Event 57 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 1:12.57 7
34.83 37.74
2 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 1:12.78 5
34.96 37.82
3 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 1:12.83 4
33.47 39.36
4 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 1:14.94 3
34.24 40.70
5 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 1:15.51 2
35.45 40.06
6 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 1:17.61 1
34.45 43.16
Event 57 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Galasso, Cascade E 11 HDST-AK 1:14.01
35.48 38.53
2 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 1:14.22
35.35 38.87
3 Clark, Auri C 11 GSC-AK 1:15.25
35.55 39.70
4 Wicks, Samantha J 11 APSC-AK 1:15.49
34.06 41.43
5 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 1:15.95
33.55 42.40
6 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 1:16.71
35.11 41.60
 
7 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 1:17.16
37.21 39.95
8 Holt, Hayley L 11 AST-AK 1:19.43
38.47 40.96
 
9 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 1:19.65
37.40 42.25
10 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 1:20.25
36.80 43.45
11 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 1:20.58
38.84 41.74
12 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 1:20.78
36.09 44.69
13 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 1:20.95
38.38 42.57
14 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah 11 BBSC-AK 1:21.61
38.91 42.70
15 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 1:21.67
37.98 43.69
16 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 1:22.60
39.14 43.46
17 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 1:22.78
38.15 44.63
18 Holt, Samantha C 11 AST-AK 1:22.96
38.27 44.69
 
19 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 1:23.14
37.57 45.57
Event 58 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 1:10.75 7
34.84 35.91
2 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:11.39 5
32.23 39.16
3 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 1:11.62 4
34.05 37.57
4 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:17.16 3
36.23 40.93
5 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:17.79 2
38.14 39.65
6 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 1:19.69 1
39.58 40.11
Event 58 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 1:12.58
33.50 39.08
2 Macinko, Nando B 11 KKF-AK 1:12.66
33.11 39.55
3 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 1:12.67
34.10 38.57
4 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 1:16.34
36.48 39.86
5 McCallum, Ian S 11 VSC-AK 1:18.50
37.46 41.04
6 Triplehorn, Jared M 11 MSST-AK 1:20.63
37.52 43.11
 
7 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 1:21.05
35.80 45.25
8 Miller, Leland R 11 KKW-AK 1:22.73
37.58 45.15
 
9 Nolte, John A 11 NLSC-AK 1:23.60
40.08 43.52
10 Steger, Clinton P 11 NLSC-AK 1:24.04
39.20 44.84
11 Olsen, Chris D 11 HDST-AK 1:26.91
38.90 48.01
12 Fullmer, Daniel J 11 APSC-AK 1:27.55
39.59 47.96
13 Ginter, Richard J 11 KSC-AK 1:28.08
39.92 48.16
14 Franklin, Clayton S 11 VSC-AK 1:30.51
40.72 49.79
--- Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK DQ
Event 59 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 1:07.02 7
31.14 35.88
 
Finals ... (Event 59 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
2 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 1:08.66 5
31.40 37.26
3 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 1:08.79 4
32.71 36.08
4 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 1:12.93 3
32.99 39.94
5 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 1:13.25 2
33.02 40.23
6 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:13.75 1
32.87 40.88
Event 59 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Kirk, Christine L 12 APSC-AK 1:08.27
32.18 36.09
2 Konicke, Marissa A 12 NLSC-AK 1:09.69
32.50 37.19
3 Jones, Lori C 12 APSC-AK 1:09.87
32.32 37.55
4 Dunlap, Maggie A 12 BBSC-AK 1:13.75
33.15 40.60
5 Hawkins, Michelle D 12 NLSC-AK 1:14.04
33.49 40.55
6 Bauer, Katie M 12 NLSC-AK 1:14.28
33.45 40.83
 
7 Robinson, Elsa G 12 GSC-AK 1:14.34
35.82 38.52
8 Griffing, Laura M 12 KKF-AK 1:15.81
36.04 39.77
 
9 Commissiong, Natasha K 12 MSST-AK 1:15.82
33.33 42.49
10 Barria-Collins, Karina L 12 WWSC-AK 1:17.07
37.11 39.96
11 Bullock, Anna C 12 KKW-AK 1:17.55
35.51 42.04
12 Pearson, Tyler A 12 MSST-AK 1:19.30
37.38 41.92
13 Clark, Kalsin W 12 KKF-AK 1:19.44
35.28 44.16
14 Goodell, Katy A 12 GSC-AK 1:20.75
37.56 43.19
15 Mahan, McKenzie E 12 NLSC-AK 1:22.88
39.17 43.71
16 Harmening, Ali D 12 NLSC-AK 1:23.26
38.78 44.48
17 McNulty, Donna F 12 KSC-AK 1:25.28
41.38 43.90
Event 60 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:07.69 7
30.62 37.07
 
2 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 1:07.90 5
33.10 34.80
3 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 1:08.53 4
31.74 36.79
4 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 1:11.29 3
33.25 38.04
5 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 1:12.02 2
33.05 38.97
6 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 1:12.29 1
33.61 38.68
Event 60 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Martinez, Phillip A 12 MSST-AK 1:08.42
32.57 35.85
1 Schick, Cody J 12 GSC-AK 1:08.42
32.00 36.42
3 Wilson, Daniel J 12 NLSC-AK 1:09.27
32.46 36.81
4 Murray, Matthew A 12 NPAC-AK 1:09.93
33.48 36.45
5 Messing, Nathan J 12 GSC-AK 1:13.76
34.86 38.90
6 Evershed, Gregory H 12 MSST-AK 1:14.00
34.51 39.49
 
7 Gmehlin, Connor C 12 NLSC-AK 1:14.75
34.86 39.89
8 Macinko, Steven R 12 KKF-AK 1:15.36
34.56 40.80
 
9 Mickelson, Tyler M 12 GSC-AK 1:16.64
35.39 41.25
10 Sandstrom, Joey A 12 APSC-AK 1:21.80
38.91 42.89
Event 61 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 2:20.04 7
31.27 36.78 39.49 32.50
2 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 2:22.04 5
30.87 37.51 40.64 33.02
3 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 2:22.20 4
29.88 36.29 43.22 32.81
4 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 2:22.43 3
29.20 33.70 46.90 32.63
5 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 2:24.59 2
32.06 35.86 44.45 32.22
6 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 2:26.24 1
31.85 35.87 44.84 33.68
Event 61 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Wray, Nikki L 13 AST-AK 2:22.88
31.41 37.44 40.98 33.05
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 61 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
2 Bissell, Haley N 13 AST-AK 2:23.66
29.51 34.34 46.44 33.37
3 Reeves, Ilaura K 13 MSST-AK 2:24.92
31.18 38.10 41.31 34.33
4 Bennett, Elizabeth A 13 MSST-AK 2:25.36
31.49 35.99 43.55 34.33
5 Payne, Katelyn L 13 WWSC-AK 2:25.37
33.23 35.55 44.94 31.65
6 Hasbrouck, Tessa R 13 VSC-AK 2:27.92
31.72 39.00 43.02 34.18
 
7 Clark, Lindsay B 13 GSC-AK 2:29.10
32.63 37.38 44.81 34.28
8 Yoo, Paulina A 13 NLSC-AK 2:29.90
34.65 35.42 45.64 34.19
 
9 Piper, Jordan A 13 HDST-AK 2:35.59
35.84 37.55 46.89 35.31
10 West, Cori P 13 NLSC-AK 2:36.27
32.39 40.05 48.39 35.44
11 Winterberger, Bryn C 13 NLSC-AK 2:37.00
34.86 39.53 45.46 37.15
12 Knight, Chelsea S 13 AST-AK 2:40.16
34.02 37.08
13 Perkins, Kyle C 13 NPAC-AK 2:40.62
36.36 39.81 48.37 36.08
14 Newhouse, Sadie G 13 NLSC-AK 2:41.25
34.49 42.23 47.14 37.39
15 Martinez, Victoria J 13 MSST-AK 2:41.55
34.39 40.92 49.58 36.66
16 Polsey, Patricia M 13 NPAC-AK 2:42.81
33.92 41.97 48.74 38.18
17 Day, Kendra 13 SST-AK 2:44.48
33.51 40.81 51.31 38.85
18 Nore, Kari N 13 NPAC-AK 2:45.36
34.91 44.86 48.67 36.92
19 Spence, Katherine S 13 KSC-AK 2:49.78
36.60 44.59 51.26 37.33
20 Bulkow, Madeleine C 13 APSC-AK 2:50.88
38.88 46.05 50.74 35.21
Event 62 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 2:11.23 7
28.74 34.41 38.49 29.59
2 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 2:13.85 5
28.90 33.83 40.07 31.05
3 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 2:19.55 4
31.57 34.55 41.46 31.97
4 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 2:20.36 3
31.19 35.08 42.30 31.79
5 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 2:20.83 2
30.53 38.25 39.92 32.13
6 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 2:29.26 1
33.54 39.57 42.96 33.19
 
Event 62 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Burr-Wholecheese, Charles G 13 APSC-AK 2:14.15
28.25 35.33 41.49 29.08
2 Cayce, Seth J 13 GSC-AK 2:15.55
29.45 34.92 38.89 32.29
3 Summers, Matthew S 13 AST-AK 2:21.41
30.75 34.96 42.70 33.00
4 Kowalewski, Adam M 13 AST-AK 2:22.64
31.10 38.36 39.89 33.29
5 Downer, John D 13 HDST-AK 2:23.03
33.07 35.76 41.45 32.75
6 Wooten, Shawn L 13 APSC-AK 2:25.57
32.85 37.97 42.42 32.33
 
7 Barto, Alex M 13 GSC-AK 2:28.11
33.96 35.04 45.63 33.48
8 Frey, Jeff A 13 WWSC-AK 2:28.24
32.88 36.17 46.35 32.84
 
9 Reid, Jordan W 13 VSC-AK 2:28.32
31.05 38.16 45.46 33.65
10 Rockwell, Ben M 13 APSC-AK 2:29.67
32.99 37.07 48.45 31.16
11 Schauff, Clayton J 13 KKF-AK 2:30.25
30.20 38.84 48.06 33.15
12 Valentine, James C 13 VSC-AK 2:30.28
33.23 38.62 45.08 33.35
13 Scofield, Forrest D 13 NNST-AK 2:31.63
35.21 38.64 44.21 33.57
14 Severns, Keegan R 13 MSST-AK 2:31.75
34.15 41.56 40.89 35.15
15 Long, Christian B 13 WWSC-AK 2:32.06
32.71 37.81 48.30 33.24
16 Carson, Luke J 13 MSST-AK 2:35.45
34.32 36.23 50.17 34.73
17 Renner, Zach J 13 APSC-AK 2:36.29
34.19 39.77 47.40 34.93
18 McCallum, Seth W 13 VSC-AK 2:37.60
34.80 40.69 45.57 36.54
19 Marifern, David J 13 VSC-AK 2:37.62
39.89 41.16 42.36 34.21
20 Danielson, Jeff J 13 MSST-AK 2:38.68
35.09 38.93 50.67 33.99
21 Bullington, Nick L 13 AASC-AK 2:39.49
34.61 41.14 46.91 36.83
22 Piech, Kenny K 13 NPAC-AK 2:41.30
34.82 42.20 48.12 36.16
23 Hamilton, Blake A 13 HDST-AK 2:43.60
38.96 39.51 49.53 35.60
24 Dunhoff, Michael L 13 AST-AK 2:47.45
33.95 46.21 48.73 38.56
25 Norman, Evan G 13 GSC-AK 2:49.67
39.45 42.11 49.76 38.35
 
Event 63 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 2:18.56 7
30.75 33.91 40.87 33.03
2 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 2:18.71 5
31.30 35.58 41.85 29.98
3 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 2:19.97 4
30.17 33.96 42.76 33.08
4 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 2:21.53 3
30.51 37.14 40.20 33.68
5 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 2:22.94 2
30.81 36.13 43.49 32.51
6 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 2:24.65 1
31.10 37.04 43.79 32.72
Event 63 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Iverson, Hannah L 14 NLSC-AK 2:21.79
31.70 36.60 42.49 31.00
2 Brakora, Kelly S 14 APSC-AK 2:22.23
30.26 35.64 41.70 34.63
3 Radonich, Maya 14 APSC-AK 2:23.13
30.82 35.33 43.35 33.63
4 Broschat, Alexandra A 14 BBSC-AK 2:23.30
30.98 37.09 40.90 34.33
5 Hyams, Bug S 14 AST-AK 2:23.32
30.68 36.93 42.59 33.12
6 Garvey, Yana M 14 AST-AK 2:23.72
30.90 36.68 43.29 32.85
 
7 Bezenek, Kirsta M 14 KKW-AK 2:25.76
30.22 37.66 43.17 34.71
8 Rawson, Leslie A 14 APSC-AK 2:27.95
32.91 38.54 41.50 35.00
 
9 Miller, Chloe M 14 NLSC-AK 2:29.44
32.91 37.56 44.50 34.47
10 Young, Kyla R 14 KKF-AK 2:29.91
31.04 39.73 43.14 36.00
11 Konicke, Kelsey N 14 NLSC-AK 2:30.14
32.68 38.29 45.92 33.25
12 Way, Caitlin D 14 BBSC-AK 2:30.34
32.66 38.27 44.10 35.31
13 McCrackin, Kiana L 14 MSST-AK 2:30.68
33.43 35.93 48.07 33.25
14 Goering, Annie Y 14 MSST-AK 2:31.10
33.86 37.29 47.02 32.93
15 Jordan, Renee R 14 APSC-AK 2:32.81
33.32 37.70 45.41 36.38
16 Yeaton, Jessica J 14 NLSC-AK 2:32.92
32.42 39.21 47.24 34.05
17 Keeley, Samantha J 14 BBSC-AK 2:34.13
33.34 39.13 44.91 36.75
18 Williams, Ava C 14 CAC-AK 2:34.56
33.33 39.80 47.09 34.34
 
19 Dupea, Marjorie R 14 AST-AK 2:34.61
31.32 39.18 47.60 36.51
20 Martinsen, Annea L 14 VSC-AK 2:35.17
33.82 39.92 47.07 34.36
21 Steyer, Saanti 14 MSST-AK 2:35.29
34.74 38.53 49.01 33.01
22 Pruszenski, Ann S 14 NLSC-AK 2:35.50
34.91 38.03 48.45 34.11
23 Stigen, Caity Ann R 14 WWSC-AK 2:35.69
31.26 40.44 49.24 34.75
24 Holt, Ellen P 14 AST-AK 2:36.01
33.36 40.64 47.56 34.45
25 Norman, Linzie H 14 GSC-AK 2:36.72
35.31 37.44 48.00 35.97
26 White, Taylor D 14 BBSC-AK 2:37.37
36.69 41.01 46.04 33.63
27 Howard, Denise M 14 NPAC-AK 2:39.06
33.17 40.27 47.57 38.05
28 Oswald, Rebecca J 14 KNIK-AK 2:43.04
34.96 39.55 50.15 38.38
29 Neuneker, Kristin R 14 VSC-AK 2:43.70
33.31 40.63 52.53 37.23
30 Reishus-O'Brien, Alex A 14 GSC-AK 2:44.27
35.50 42.75 46.42 39.60
31 Robbe, Elle M 14 MSST-AK 2:44.83
36.72 44.37 47.57 36.17
32 Rich, Aimee C 14 NLSC-AK 2:45.04
36.59 41.38 48.61 38.46
33 O'Connell, Margot J 14 BBSC-AK 2:45.49
36.62 41.36 51.13 36.38
34 Bennett, Marisa D 14 AST-AK 2:47.59
36.86 45.23 50.24 35.26
35 O'Malley, Mary M 14 APSC-AK 2:48.97
38.79 43.32 49.04 37.82
Event 64 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 2:06.05 7
26.86 31.83 37.94 29.42
2 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 2:10.16 5
27.40 32.80 39.63 30.33
3 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 2:14.66 4
28.83 34.94 38.34 32.55
4 Kinney, Korey J 14 AST-AK 2:20.48 3
30.18 36.18 43.58 30.54
5 Gmehlin, Cameron G 14 NLSC-AK 2:21.11 2
30.92 39.02 39.21 31.96
6 Wadley, Grant W 14 KKW-AK 2:23.24 1
30.20 36.93 44.08 32.03
Event 64 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Brunette, Cody M 14 GSC-AK 2:11.63
27.65 32.89 39.39 31.70
2 Stockwell, Caleb S 14 APSC-AK 2:13.02
29.31 33.57 38.49 31.65
 
Preliminaries ... (Event 64 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
2 Adams, Wyatt J 14 APSC-AK 2:13.02
27.92 33.42 39.95 31.73
4 Kinney, Korey J 14 AST-AK 2:20.25
29.48 35.90 43.04 31.83
5 Vandermeer, Drew E 14 MSST-AK 2:21.12
31.52 34.59 41.35 33.66
6 Gmehlin, Cameron G 14 NLSC-AK 2:21.60
30.91 36.84 40.65 33.20
 
7 Wadley, Grant W 14 KKW-AK 2:22.47
30.03 37.43 43.72 31.29
8 Armstrong, Tanner C 14 KNIK-AK 2:22.71
30.94 39.30 40.05 32.42
 
9 Reeder, Gordon R 14 BBSC-AK 2:29.68
31.68 37.00 44.51 36.49
10 Reed, Austin R 14 KKF-AK 2:31.22
32.46 39.59 46.78 32.39
11 Jackson, Bynum J 14 VSC-AK 2:37.08
35.87 39.67 44.94 36.60
12 Fell, Vince P 14 AST-AK 2:45.25
31.52 39.99 50.60 43.14
Event 65 Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Loosli, Hannah M 10 WWSC-AK 30.25 7
2 Adams, Victoria R 10 APSC-AK 30.42 5
3 Tigner, Chelsea D 10 VSC-AK 30.60 4
4 Uselmann, Mary J 10 NLSC-AK 31.41 3
5 Sauerbrey, Carrie M 10 NLSC-AK 32.41 2
6 Jordan, Rochelle R 10 APSC-AK 32.57 1
7 Sawyer, Elasan E 10 AST-AK 32.86
8 Brown-Harrison, Mikayla K 10 KKW-AK 33.76
9 Spencer, Geena A 10 MSST-AK 34.37
10 Stephens, Maddy A 9 KKW-AK 34.54
11 Patton, Cassidy M 10 KKW-AK 34.57
12 Olmstead, Stephanie M 10 NLSC-AK 35.41
13 Barre, Chandler M 10 KKF-AK 35.45
14 Hood, Martha L 10 NPAC-AK 35.52
15 Lindquist, Jori A 10 KKF-AK 36.26
16 Lukshin, Juliana E 10 GSC-AK 36.58
17 Bennett, Paris D 10 AST-AK 37.87
18 Knight, Anna M 10 AST-AK 37.90
Event 66 Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
1 Rockwell, Zak N 10 APSC-AK 27.96 7
2 Wagner, Elijah H 10 VSC-AK 33.05 5
3 Ursin, Jackson G 10 AST-AK 33.33 4
4 Pihl, Alex R 9 KKW-AK 33.55 3
5 Fox, Kenny A 9 GSC-AK 33.58 2
6 Inman, AJ J 8 BBSC-AK 34.01 1
7 Kowalski, Vincent R 9 VSC-AK 34.29
8 Sato-Franks, Kai S 9 HDST-AK 34.35
9 Piper, Corey R 10 HDST-AK 34.65
10 Minne, Julian J 10 GSC-AK 34.91
11 Raymond, Paul O 10 KKW-AK 35.04
12 Jarvill, Ryan D 9 BBSC-AK 35.17
 
13 Walsh, Calvin M 9 GSC-AK 35.22
14 Jones, Trevor P 8 GSC-AK 36.06
15 Inman, Joey D 8 BBSC-AK 36.21
16 Marsh, Evan M 9 VSC-AK 36.36
17 Thorsteinson, Kris J 10 VSC-AK 36.73
18 Steger, Eddie R 10 NLSC-AK 37.38
19 Volk, Jared R 9 VSC-AK 38.65
20 Singstad, Elijah A 8 KKW-AK 38.94
Event 67 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 29.23 7
2 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 29.59 5
3 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 29.63 4
4 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 29.74 3
5 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 29.79 2
6 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 29.98 1
Event 67 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 11 KKF-AK 29.35
2 Perkins, Shelby T 11 NPAC-AK 29.54
3 Washington, Amy E 11 AST-AK 29.70
4 Stephens, Isabel M 11 KKW-AK 29.77
5 Sauerbrey, Sarah E 11 NLSC-AK 29.85
6 Hoffman, Kelly H 11 MSST-AK 30.01
 
7 Gallaway, Courtney E 11 KKW-AK 30.68
8 Norris, Hannah K 11 VTSC-AK 30.71
 
9 Singstad, Shyanne S 11 KKW-AK 30.92
10 St Clair, Jackie R 11 HDST-AK 31.31
11 Severns, Aspen L 11 MSST-AK 31.35
12 Holt, Samantha C 11 AST-AK 31.65
13 Burr, Ena J 11 APSC-AK 32.36
14 Anderson, Kayla M 11 WWSC-AK 32.64
15 Cayce, Jocelyn K 11 GSC-AK 32.82
16 Garrett, Samantha F 11 KNIK-AK 32.92
17 Luczak, Emily R 11 VSC-AK 33.01
18 Grosch, Katie E 11 APSC-AK 33.28
19 Moore, Makenzie N 11 PPST-AK 33.55
20 Dixon, Mallory J 11 SST-AK 33.87
21 Brakora, Jamie L 11 APSC-AK 33.92
22 Kari, Grace V 11 WWSC-AK 35.09
Event 68 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
 
Finals
1 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 27.91 7
2 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 28.54 5
3 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 29.27 4
4 Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK 30.20 3
5 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 30.23 2
6 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 30.32 1
 
Event 68 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time
 
Preliminaries
1 Chan, Cory 11 AST-AK 28.19
2 Marsh, Preston P 11 VSC-AK 28.55
3 Vandermeer, Benjamin J 11 MSST-AK 29.69
4 McCrackin, Keenan T 11 MSST-AK 29.75
5 Jones, Jacob H 11 KKW-AK 30.81
6 Roberts, Trent A 11 BBSC-AK 31.53
 
7 Heifetz, Marc H 11 GSC-AK 31.63
8 Harrington, Evan L 11 BBSC-AK 31.72
 
9 Nolte, John A 11 NLSC-AK 32.40
10 Brooks, Nathaniel C 11 GSC-AK 32.59
11 Fullmer, Daniel J