Background-image
Piranhas Partners (Click to View Website)
Hall+of+Fame+Pizza
Vera+French
Green+Chevrolet
Competitor+Swim
Peterson+Pediatric+Dentistry
Pain+Centers+of+Iowa
BOP
J.H.+Revell+Jewelers+and+Goldsmiths
Kimberly+Car+City
LuJack
PeoplesMiniStorage
Caddy%27s
QC+Orthodontics
Peachwave
Live+Uncommon
Prestige+Auto+Body
Calendar
Pick a Calendar: Print Printer Friendly  


February 19- February 24
Monday Time Location Coach
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Frank
Bronze/Silver 6:30-7:30pm PV Wyatt/Alexis
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior 7:30-8:30pm PV Wyatt/Alexis/Frank
Senior State 4:30-6:30pm PV Joe
Age Group State 6:00-8:00pm Augie Kristen/Emma/Joe
Morning- PE,S,E 5:30-7:00pm PV Joe
       
Tuesday      
Developmental 1 CANCELLED    
Developmental 2 CANCELLED    
Bronze/Silver No Practice    
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior CANCELLED    
Senior State 4:00-6:00pm Augie Joe
Age Group State 6:00-8:00pm Augie Kristen/Frank
       
       
Wednesday      
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Frank
Bronze/Silver 7:30-8:30pm PV Wyatt/Emma
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior 6:30-7:30pm PV Wyatt/Emma
Senior State 4:30-5:45pm PV Joe
Age Group State 5:45-7:45pm PV Kristen/Frank
Morning- PE,S,E 5:30-7:00pm PV Joe
       
Thursday      
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Conor/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Conor/Frank
Bronze/Silver 6:00-7:00pm PV Wyatt/Emma
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior 7:00-8:00pm PV Wyatt/Emma
Senior State AT STATE    
Age Group State 4:30-6:30pm PV Kristen/Frank
       
       
Friday      
Developmental 1 No Practice    
Developmental 2 No Practice    
Bronze/Silver No Practice    
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior No Practice    
Senior State AT STATE    
Age Group State 5:30-7:30pm PV Kristen/Frank
       
       
Saturday      
Developmental 1 No Practice    
Developmental 2 No Practice    
Bronze/Silver 12:00-1:00pm PV Wyatt/Alexis
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior 12:00-1:00pm PV Frank
Senior State AT STATE    
Age Group State 10:30-12:00pm PV Wyatt/Frank


February 26- March 3
Monday Time Location Coach
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Frank
Bronze/Silver 6:30-7:30pm PV Wyatt/Alexis
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior 7:30-8:30pm PV Wyatt/Alexis
Sectionals 4:30-6:30pm PV Wyatt/Joe
Age Group State 6:00-8:00pm Augie Kristen/Joe
       
Tuesday      
Developmental 1 No Practice    
Developmental 2 No Practice    
Bronze/Silver No Practice    
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior No Practice    
Sectionals No Practice    
Age Group State 6:00-8:00pm Augie Joe/Kristen/Frank
       
       
Wednesday      
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Frank
Bronze/Silver 7:00-8:00pm PV Wyatt/Alexis
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior 6:00-7:00pm PV Wyatt/Alexis
Sectionals 6:00-8:00pm Augie Joe
Age Group State 4:30-6:00pm PV Kristen/Frank/Joe
Morning- PE,S,E 5:30-7:00pm PV Joe
       
Thursday      
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Conor/Alexis
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Conor/Alexis
Bronze/Silver No Practice    
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior No Practice    
Sectionals 6:00-8:00pm PV Emma/Alexis
Age Group State At State    
       
       
Friday      
Developmental 1 No Practice    
Developmental 2 No Practice    
Bronze/Silver No Practice    
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior No Practice    
Sectionals 6:00-8:00pm PV Emma/Alexis
Age Group State At State    
       
       
Saturday      
Developmental 1 No Practice    
Developmental 2 No Practice    
Bronze/Silver No Practice    
Gold/Platinum/PE/Senior No Practice    
Sectionals 9:00-11:00am PV Emma/Alexis
Age Group State At State    


March 5- March 7
Monday Time Location Coach
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Frank
Free Swim 6:30-8:00pm PV Wyatt/Frank/Kristen
Sectionals 4:30-6:30pm PV Joe
       
Tuesday      
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Frank
Free Swim 6:30-8:00pm PV Wyatt/Frank/Kristen
Sectionals 4:30-6:30pm PV Joe
       
       
Wednesday      
Developmental 1 6:15-7:00pm PV Lillie/Frank
Developmental 2 7:00-7:45pm PV Lillie/Frank
Free Swim 6:30-8:00pm PV Wyatt/Frank/Kristen
Sectionals 4:30-6:00pm PV Joe


 
February 2018Jump to:
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
    
1  
5  
6  
7  
8  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
18  
19  
20  
21  
26  
27