Background-image
Piranhas Partners (Click to View Website)
Safe+Sport+Recognized+Team
Amazon+Smile
Arena
Dave+Feist
Wide+River+Winery
Prestige+Auto+Body
Vibrant+Credit+Union
Wehr+Family+Chiropractic
Splash+Multisport
LMT+Defense
JBL+Painting
Calendar
Pick a Calendar: Print Printer Friendly  


Please contact Coach Michael for information on tryouts:  mikepiranhas@gmail.com
 

 

September 28th - October 3rd
Monday      
Developmental 1 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Developmental 2 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:30pm PV Hunter/Danielle
Gold 7:00-8:30pm LFC Lillie/Maggie
Senior 6:15-8:00pm D PV Alan
Platinum Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Matthew
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
       
Tuesday      
Bronze 7:30-8:30pm LFC Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:30pm PV Evan/Danielle
Gold 6:15-7:45pm D PV Lillie
Senior 7:00-9:00pm D PV Alan
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
AM - Elite, SR, PE 5:30-7:00am PV Michael
       
Wednesday      
Developmental 1 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Developmental 2 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:45pm D PV Evan/Danielle
Gold 7:00-8:30pm LFC Lillie/Caro
Senior 6:15-8:00pm D PV Alan
Platnium Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Tom
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
       
Thursday      
Bronze 7:30-8:30pm LFC Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:30pm PV John/Michael
Gold 6:15-7:45pm D PV Lillie
Platnium Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV John
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
AM - Elite, SR, PE 5:30-7:00am PV Michael
       
Friday      
Developmental 1 6:00-6:30pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Hunter
Developmental 2 6:00-6:45pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Hunter
Silver 6:30-7:30pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Hunter
       
Saturday      
Developmental 1 12:30-1:00pm S PV Caro/Hunter
Developmental 2 12:30-1:00pm S PV Caro/Hunter
Bronze 11:30-12:45pm PV Caro
Gold 11:00-12:30pm PV Hunter
Senior 9:30-11:00am PV Michael
Platinum Elite 9:30-11:00am PV Michael
Elite 9:30-11:30am PV Michael


 

 

October 5th - October 10th
Monday      
Developmental 1 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Developmental 2 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:30pm PV John/Danielle
Gold 7:00-8:30pm LFC Lillie/Maggie
Senior 6:15-8:00pm D PV Alan
Platinum Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Matthew
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
       
Tuesday      
Bronze 7:30-8:30pm LFC Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:30pm PV Evan/Danielle
Gold 6:15-7:45pm D PV Lillie
Senior 7:00-9:00pm D PV Alan
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
AM - Elite, SR, PE 5:30-7:00am PV Michael
       
Wednesday      
Developmental 1 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Developmental 2 6:00-7:00pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:45pm D PV Evan/Danielle
Gold 7:00-8:30pm LFC Lillie/Caro
Senior 6:15-8:00pm D PV Alan
Platnium Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Matthew
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
       
Thursday      
Bronze 7:30-8:30pm LFC Caro/Maggie
Silver 6:15-7:30pm PV Hunter/Danielle
Gold 6:15-7:45pm D PV Lillie
Platnium Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
Elite 7:00-9:00pm D PV Michael
AM - Elite, SR, PE 5:30-7:00am PV Michael
       
Friday      
Developmental 1 6:00-6:30pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Danielle
Developmental 2 6:00-6:45pm LFC Lillie/Caro/Danielle
Bronze 6:30-7:30pm LFC Caro/Lillie
Senior 6:15-8:00pm PV Evan
Platnium Elite 6:15-8:00pm PV Michael
Elite 6:15-8:00pm PV Michael
       
Saturday      
Developmental 1 12:30-1:00pm S PV Lillie/Caro/Danielle
Developmental 2 12:30-1:00pm S PV Lillie/Caro/Danielle
Bronze 11:30-12:45pm PV Caro/Danielle
Gold 11:00-12:30pm PV Lillie
Senior 11:30-1:00pm PV Hunter
Platinum Elite 9:30-11:00am D PV Michael
Elite 9:30-11:30am PV Michael


 
September 2020Jump to:
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
  
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
7  
8  
9  
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
17  
18  
19  
20  
21  
22  
23  
24  
25  
26  
27  
28  
29  
30