Background-image
Event

Councilman Classic

Jun 12, 2019 - Jun 15, 2019
June, 12 2019

Description

This event is for selected senior swimmers only. June 12-15, 2019. IU Natatorium, Indianapolis ,IN. 

Individual Entries:
Name USA Swimming ID Event Entry Time Age Group Date Note
Boyle, Connor  092502CONIBOYL  100 FL  1:00.55 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Boyle, Connor  092502CONIBOYL  100 FR  52.13 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Boyle, Connor  092502CONIBOYL  50 FR  23.77 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Boyle, Connor  092502CONIBOYL  200 FR  1:57.96 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Boyle, Connor  092502CONIBOYL  100 BK  1:03.61 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Boyle, Connor  092502CONIBOYL  200 IM  1:54.60 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Ciezczak, Megan  052703MEGACIEZ  100 FR  51.49 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Ciezczak, Megan  052703MEGACIEZ  50 FR  27.29 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Ciezczak, Megan  052703MEGACIEZ  200 FR  2:15.34 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Ciezczak, Megan  052703MEGACIEZ  100 BK  1:10.43 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Conrads, Luke  121102LUCACONR  1500 FR  16:26.37 LCM  Open  Jun 12   
Conrads, Luke  121102LUCACONR  400 FR  4:09.61 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Conrads, Luke  121102LUCACONR  400 IM  4:05.19 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Conrads, Luke  121102LUCACONR  200 FR  1:57.78 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Conrads, Luke  121102LUCACONR  800 FR  8:37.62 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Conrads, Luke  121102LUCACONR  200 IM  2:20.93 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Darlinger, Jake  071701JACCDARL  100 FL  50.52 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Darlinger, Jake  071701JACCDARL  100 FR  54.13 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Darlinger, Jake  071701JACCDARL  50 FR  25.47 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Darlinger, Jake  071701JACCDARL  200 FL  1:52.73 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Daugherty, Brian  070301BRILDAUG  100 FR  45.93 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Daugherty, Brian  070301BRILDAUG  50 FR  24.61 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Daugherty, Brian  070301BRILDAUG  200 FR  1:40.86 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Daugherty, Brian  070301BRILDAUG  100 BK  50.33 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Daugherty, Brian  070301BRILDAUG  200 IM  2:11.64 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Deshpande, Aayush  102401AAYADESH  100 FL  56.21 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Deshpande, Aayush  102401AAYADESH  100 FR  45.27 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Deshpande, Aayush  102401AAYADESH  400 IM  4:37.76 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Deshpande, Aayush  102401AAYADESH  200 FR  1:53.78 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Deshpande, Aayush  102401AAYADESH  200 FL  2:05.79 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Deshpande, Aayush  102401AAYADESH  200 IM  1:49.47 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Farber, Rebecca  040601REBCFARB  100 FR  1:03.18 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Farber, Rebecca  040601REBCFARB  50 FR  23.87 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Farber, Rebecca  040601REBCFARB  200 FR  2:22.04 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Farber, Rebecca  040601REBCFARB  100 BK  57.76 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Hiss, Jack  101200JACWHISS  400 FR  4:33.26 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Hiss, Jack  101200JACWHISS  100 FR  55.18 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Hiss, Jack  101200JACWHISS  400 IM  4:04.05 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Hiss, Jack  101200JACWHISS  200 FR  1:40.66 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Hiss, Jack  101200JACWHISS  800 FR  9:27.50 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Hiss, Jack  101200JACWHISS  200 IM  1:54.95 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Kale, Divya  012601DIVDKALE  200 BR  2:22.51 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Kale, Divya  012601DIVDKALE  50 FR  28.24 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Kale, Divya  012601DIVDKALE  100 BR  1:03.88 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Kale, Divya  012601DIVDKALE  200 IM  2:37.54 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Kastan, Sam  013001SAM*KAST  100 FR  56.05 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Kastan, Sam  013001SAM*KAST  50 FR  24.72 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Kastan, Sam  013001SAM*KAST  100 BR  57.94 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Kastan, Sam  013001SAM*KAST  100 BK  1:05.80 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Knothe, Brian  120602BRIFKNOT  200 BR  2:38.72 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Knothe, Brian  120602BRIFKNOT  50 FR  25.68 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Knothe, Brian  120602BRIFKNOT  100 BR  58.04 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Michalek, Teagan  022502TEAMMICH  100 FL  1:08.36 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Michalek, Teagan  022502TEAMMICH  200 BK  2:34.35 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Michalek, Teagan  022502TEAMMICH  100 BK  57.28 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Nagori, Rohan  021802ROHTNAGO  200 BR  2:07.01 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Nagori, Rohan  021802ROHTNAGO  100 BR  1:09.03 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Nagori, Rohan  021802ROHTNAGO  200 IM  2:17.90 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Ruan, Tiffanie  090802TIFRRUAN  100 FL  56.87 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Ruan, Tiffanie  090802TIFRRUAN  100 FR  58.94 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Ruan, Tiffanie  090802TIFRRUAN  50 FR  27.37 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Ruan, Tiffanie  090802TIFRRUAN  200 FR  1:51.28 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Ruan, Tiffanie  090802TIFRRUAN  100 BK  1:06.26 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Ruan, Tiffanie  090802TIFRRUAN  200 IM  2:07.73 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Senese, Jimmy  010703JAMASENE  100 FR  57.53 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Senese, Jimmy  010703JAMASENE  50 FR  24.82 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Senese, Jimmy  010703JAMASENE  100 BK  1:08.35 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Stege, Kristen  060101KRIMSTEG  400 FR  4:58.89 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Stege, Kristen  060101KRIMSTEG  100 FR  1:00.72 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Stege, Kristen  060101KRIMSTEG  50 FR  23.52 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Stege, Kristen  060101KRIMSTEG  200 FR  2:12.32 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Stege, Rachel  041103RACGSTEG  400 FR  4:22.87 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Stege, Rachel  041103RACGSTEG  100 FR  50.22 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Stege, Rachel  041103RACGSTEG  50 FR  24.01 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Stege, Rachel  041103RACGSTEG  200 FR  1:47.62 SCY  Open  Jun 14   
Stege, Rachel  041103RACGSTEG  800 FR  9:13.12 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Stone, Mckenna  061703MCKQSTON  100 FL  1:03.25 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Stone, Mckenna  061703MCKQSTON  100 FR  57.36 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Stone, Mckenna  061703MCKQSTON  50 FR  26.21 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Stone, Mckenna  061703MCKQSTON  200 FR  2:06.60 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Stone, Mckenna  061703MCKQSTON  200 FL  2:03.33 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Stone, Mckenna  061703MCKQSTON  200 IM  2:02.22 SCY  Open  Jun 15   
Waldusky, Preston  050801PREPWALD  200 BR  2:08.34 SCY  Open  Jun 13   
Waldusky, Preston  050801PREPWALD  400 IM  4:59.09 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Waldusky, Preston  050801PREPWALD  100 BR  1:12.43 LCM  Open  Jun 15   
Weng, Elmer  040403ELMDWENG  200 BR  2:30.38 LCM  Open  Jun 13   
Weng, Elmer  040403ELMDWENG  400 IM  4:54.43 LCM  Open  Jun 14   
Weng, Elmer  040403ELMDWENG  100 BR  57.46 SCY  Open  Jun 15   

Deck Passes:
Last Name First Name Position Fee Note
Adams  Michael  Assistant Coach  20.00   
Farmer  Ryan  Assistant Coach  20.00   
Krotiak  David  Head Coach  20.00   
 

Forms/Documents:

Photos: