Background-image
Partners
Speedo
RWJ+Sports+Medicine
Metro+Swim+Shop
Event

HCY Stingray Splash

Jan 17, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020
December, 8 2019

Description

Location:

Raritan Bay YMCA
357 New Brunswick Ave.
Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

Directions

Parking Map

Groups Attending:
SS1 (optional), SS2 (optional), BR1 (optional), BR2 (optional), BR3, SV1
, SV2, SV3, G1, G3

TIMING ASSIGNMENTS

 

Saturday, session #2: 10 & U

Head timer:   Ozbas, Mete                         201-936-9875

Lane 1 25’s only

1st half:           Patel, Eva                              305-989-2996

2nd half:          Bande, Esha                         551-208-4395

 

Lane 2 25’s only

1st half:           Malhotra, Shanaya              732-804-2613

2nd half:          Eodice, Abby                        908-458-3486

 

Lane 3

1st half:           Korgaonkar, Sohum             908-208-0897

2nd half:          Lamont, Nathaniel               908-208-7673

 

Lane 4

1st half:           Xu, Emma                             646-526-6250

2nd half:          Chi, Caleb                             571-214-8546

 

Lane 5

1st half:           Cabral, Franklin                    908-295-4884

2nd half:          Grouser, Dylan                     732-710-6934

 

Saturday, session #3: 11/12s

Head Timer:  Roethke, Gillian                    917-363-8249

Lane 1

1st half:           Habashi, Ali                           908-812-5531

2nd half:          Tariq, Rehman                     908-809-5145

 

Lane 2

1st half:           Agarwal, Navin                     732-476-8155

2nd half:          Samant, Sathvik                   732-693-7528

 

Lane 3           

1st half:           Minakas, Maia                      908-240-3750

2nd half:          Sharma, Anvi                        732-666-7793

 

Lane 4

1st half:           Parekh, Namita                    813-334-6022

2nd half:          Bhaiya, Pehel                       347-281-2586

 

Lane 5

1st half:           Clemente, Rebecca             917-533-1014

2nd half:          Lee, Chloe                             347-622-2316

 

Lane 6

1st half:           Thathappa, Treshawn         781-367-1146

2nd half:          Bull, Colleen                          908-698-7355

 

Saturday, session #4: 13 & Over

Head Timer:  Bar, Lillian                             859-492-6562

Lane 1

1st half:           Taylor, Cecily                        973-309-5633

2nd half:          Kondratyev, Anton               610-216-8790

 

Lane 2

1st half:           Martinez, Sophia                  908-268-8967

2nd half:          Colipano, Kyle                      908-240-5593

 

Lane 3

1st half:           Ksiazek, Frank                     908-240-9011

2nd half:          Iturbe Cosano, Ricardo       908-323-8920

 

Sunday, session #5: 10 & Under

Head Timer:  Wishnow, Megan                 908-581-6354

Lane 1

1st half:           Demaio, Abigail                    732-598-4153

2nd half:          Parihar, Adyani                     862-576-7181

 

Lane 2

1st half:           Zhu, Jason                            908-745-8367

2nd half:          Kotch, Madeline                   732-887-2796

 

Lane 3

1st half:           Harris, Gabrielle                   908-240-4917

2nd half:          Dambe, Advait                      510-778-2099

 

Lane 3 25’s only

1st half:           Liang, Bowen                        917-678-1706

2nd half:          Hoang, Lia Ann                    908-547-7347

 

Lane 4

1st half:           Kowalczyk, Julia                   646-703-4459

2nd half:          Hunter, Joaquin                    732-947-7870

 

Lane 5

1st half:           Singh, Sanjna                       919-272-2604

2nd half:          Thukral, Sohan                     908-208-0940

 

Sunday, session #6: 11/12s

Head Timer:  Shahane, Agastya               678-643-0687

Lane 1

1st half:           Luo, JingJing                        908-392-0069

2nd half:          Chen, Max                             732-910-3515

 

Lane 2

1st half:           Gandhi, Rashi                       732-763-3566

2nd half:          Joshi, Gajendra                    732-910-8947

 

Lane 3

1st half:           Kanduri, Rohan                    484-716-2174

2nd half:          Castro, Victoria                     862-368-6547

 

Lane 4

1st half:           Kundu, Pranita                     please provide cell # to head timer

2nd half:          Dedhia, Arnav                       908-922-9136

 

Lane 5

1st half:           Sudol, Emily                          908-797-0912

2nd half:          Acciani, Giovanni                 908-337-5842

 

Lane 6

1st half:           Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin      908-255-5259

2nd half:          Enriquez, Matthew               please provide cell # to head timer

 

Sunday, session #7: 13 & Over

Head Timer:  Singh, Simar                         862-219-3970

Lane 8

1st half:           Luo, Robbin                          908-472-9023

2nd half:          Wong, Christian                   please provide cell # to head timer

 

Back-up

1st half:           Puntambekar, Esha             973-271-4391

2nd half:          Battagliese, Jake                 201-661-3021

Forms/Documents:

Photos: