Background-image
Event

Central Zone Speedo Sectionals

March 8, 2018 - March 11, 2018
March 8, 2018
PATRIOT (Patriot Natitorium)

Description

Meet Information 

Location RecPlex

Individual Entries:

Name USA Swimming ID Event Entry Time Age Group Date Note
Blumenau, Helena 032201HELSBLUM 100 BK 1:09.96 LCM Open Mar 9  
Blumenau, Helena 032201HELSBLUM 200 IM 2:10.45 SCY Open Mar 9  
Blumenau, Helena 032201HELSBLUM 200 FR 1:58.01 SCY Open Mar 10  
Blumenau, Helena 032201HELSBLUM 200 BK 2:29.70 LCM Open Mar 11  
Carollo, Aj 062002ANTJCARO 400 FR 4:45.13 SCY Open Mar 9  
Carollo, Aj 062002ANTJCARO 100 BK 53.87 SCY Open Mar 9  
Carollo, Aj 062002ANTJCARO 200 FR 1:45.74 SCY Open Mar 10  
Carollo, Ashley 091000ASHMCARO 100 BK 1:05.51 LCM Open Mar 9  
Carollo, Ashley 091000ASHMCARO 100 FR 1:01.54 LCM Open Mar 9  
Carollo, Ashley 091000ASHMCARO 200 BK 2:23.69 LCM Open Mar 11  
Carollo, Ashley 091000ASHMCARO 50 FR 28.33 LCM Open Mar 11  
Eastmond, Alex 101802ALEREAST 100 BK 1:07.03 LCM Open Mar 9 * Foreign Swimmer 
Eastmond, Alex 101802ALEREAST 100 BR 1:05.61 SCY Open Mar 9 * Foreign Swimmer 
Eastmond, Alex 101802ALEREAST 100 FR 1:00.08 LCM Open Mar 9 * Foreign Swimmer 
Eastmond, Alex 101802ALEREAST 200 FR 2:10.31 LCM Open Mar 10 * Foreign Swimmer 
Eastmond, Alex 101802ALEREAST 200 BK 2:23.56 LCM Open Mar 11 * Foreign Swimmer 
Eastmond, Alex 101802ALEREAST 50 FR 28.01 LCM Open Mar 11 * Foreign Swimmer 
Gates, Nathan 010301NATEGATE 800 FR 9:01.26 LCM Open Mar 8  
Gates, Nathan 010301NATEGATE 400 FR 4:20.88 LCM Open Mar 9  
Gates, Nathan 010301NATEGATE 200 FR 1:44.49 SCY Open Mar 10  
Gates, Nathan 010301NATEGATE 1500 FR 17:11.50 LCM Open Mar 11  
Gleason, Emma 083001EMMKGLEA 400 FR 5:08.46 SCY Open Mar 9  
Gleason, Emma 083001EMMKGLEA 200 FR 1:53.24 SCY Open Mar 10  
Gleason, Emma 083001EMMKGLEA 100 FL 1:04.45 LCM Open Mar 10  
Gleason, Emma 083001EMMKGLEA 200 FL 2:23.87 LCM Open Mar 11  
Goushchina, Sophia 070501SOPGGOUS 100 BK 1:07.90 LCM Open Mar 9  
Goushchina, Sophia 070501SOPGGOUS 100 FR 1:00.27 LCM Open Mar 9  
Goushchina, Sophia 070501SOPGGOUS 200 FR 2:10.80 LCM Open Mar 10  
Goushchina, Sophia 070501SOPGGOUS 200 BK 2:24.07 LCM Open Mar 11  
Higginson, Hannah 071301HANRHIGG 100 BR 1:08.43 SCY Open Mar 9  
Higginson, Hannah 071301HANRHIGG 200 IM 2:13.68 SCY Open Mar 9  
Higginson, Hannah 071301HANRHIGG 200 BR 2:28.30 SCY Open Mar 10  
Higginson, Hannah 071301HANRHIGG 100 FL 1:00.22 SCY Open Mar 10  
Holsen, Eva 070300EVAEHOLS 800 FR 9:31.03 LCM Open Mar 8  
Holsen, Eva 070300EVAEHOLS 400 FR 4:37.33 LCM Open Mar 9  
Holsen, Eva 070300EVAEHOLS 200 FR 1:58.34 SCY Open Mar 10  
Holsen, Eva 070300EVAEHOLS 1500 FR 18:10.14 LCM Open Mar 11  
Lee, Richard 071601RICSLEE* 100 FR 54.06 LCM Open Mar 9  
Lee, Richard 071601RICSLEE* 50 FR 22.43 SCY Open Mar 11  
Liu, Hannah 090602HANMLIU* 100 BR 1:13.13 LCM Open Mar 9  
Liu, Hannah 090602HANMLIU* 200 IM 2:32.34 LCM Open Mar 9  
Liu, Hannah 090602HANMLIU* 200 BR 2:37.60 LCM Open Mar 10  
Long, Ellie 071300ELIGLONG 100 FR 1:02.21 LCM Open Mar 9  
Long, Ellie 071300ELIGLONG 200 FR 1:58.01 SCY Open Mar 10  
Long, Ellie 071300ELIGLONG 50 FR 28.41 LCM Open Mar 11  
Maya, Beno 062401BEN*MAYA 100 FR Bonus 58.30 LCM Open Mar 9  
Maya, Beno 062401BEN*MAYA 100 FL 52.23 SCY Open Mar 10  
Maya, Beno 062401BEN*MAYA 50 FR Bonus 26.13 LCM Open Mar 11  
O'Donnell, Maddy 061902MADCODON 100 BR 1:21.07 LCM Open Mar 9  
O'Donnell, Maddy 061902MADCODON 200 IM 2:12.36 SCY Open Mar 9  
O'Donnell, Maddy 061902MADCODON 200 BR 2:53.17 LCM Open Mar 10  
Pelka, Iza 102999ISANPELK 400 FR 4:29.67 LCM Open Mar 9  
Pelka, Iza 102999ISANPELK 100 FR 1:00.07 LCM Open Mar 9  
Pelka, Iza 102999ISANPELK 200 FR 2:06.75 LCM Open Mar 10  
Pelka, Iza 102999ISANPELK 100 FL 1:04.27 LCM Open Mar 10  
Pelka, Iza 102999ISANPELK 200 FL 2:23.15 LCM Open Mar 11  
Petereit, Drew 030201DREMPETE 100 BR 1:16.61 LCM Open Mar 9  
Petereit, Drew 030201DREMPETE 100 FR 1:01.59 LCM Open Mar 9  
Petereit, Drew 030201DREMPETE 200 BR 2:47.93 LCM Open Mar 10  
Petereit, Drew 030201DREMPETE 50 FR 27.75 LCM Open Mar 11  
Pinter, Nicole 041500NICDPINT 400 FR 5:16.14 SCY Open Mar 9  
Pinter, Nicole 041500NICDPINT 100 FR 1:02.08 LCM Open Mar 9  
Pinter, Nicole 041500NICDPINT 200 FR 2:11.40 LCM Open Mar 10  
Pinter, Nicole 041500NICDPINT 100 FL 57.46 SCY Open Mar 10  
Pinter, Nicole 041500NICDPINT 200 FL 2:13.96 SCY Open Mar 11  
Ross, Ethan 101000ETHMROSS 400 FR 4:48.78 SCY Open Mar 9  
Ross, Ethan 101000ETHMROSS 200 FR 1:42.87 SCY Open Mar 10  
Ryaguzov, Max 091600MAXDRYAG 100 FR 48.39 SCY Open Mar 9  
Ryaguzov, Max 091600MAXDRYAG 200 FR 1:47.79 SCY Open Mar 10  
Ryaguzov, Max 091600MAXDRYAG 100 FL 59.83 LCM Open Mar 10  
Ryaguzov, Max 091600MAXDRYAG 50 FR 22.28 SCY Open Mar 11  
Ryaguzov, Max 091600MAXDRYAG 200 FL 1:58.26 SCY Open Mar 11  
Song, Joseph 080601JOS*SONG 100 BR 1:10.85 LCM Open Mar 9  
Song, Joseph 080601JOS*SONG 200 IM 2:18.91 LCM Open Mar 9  
Song, Joseph 080601JOS*SONG 200 BR 2:36.40 LCM Open Mar 10  
Song, Joseph 080601JOS*SONG 100 FL 54.14 SCY Open Mar 10  
Stensby, Topher 050501TOP*STEN 100 FR 51.87 LCM Open Mar 9  
Stensby, Topher 050501TOP*STEN 50 FR 23.46 LCM Open Mar 11  
Zhang, Jack 111201JAC*ZHAN 100 BK 1:04.26 LCM Open Mar 9  
Zhang, Jack 111201JAC*ZHAN 200 BK Bonus 2:20.67 LCM Open Mar 11  
Zhang, Jack 111201JAC*ZHAN 50 FR Bonus 27.39 LCM Open Mar 11  
 

Forms/Documents:

    Photos:

    Partners
    USA+Swimming
    Illinoise+Swimming
    Speedo
    The+Swim+Team+Store
    All+America+Swim
    Sponsors