Background-image
Sponsors
Event

2018 Age Group State Champ Meet

Mar 15, 2018 (02:00 AM) - Mar 18, 2018 (02:00 AM)
March, 5 2018
March 13, 2018
(this is a team hosted event)
11/12, 13/14, 8 and under, 9/10, Coaches, senior

Description

 LINK TO HOST PAGE

FOX TEAM SHIRTS

T shirts for Age Group champs
Thur- 
Friday-
Sat-
Sunday- 

This meet is run in two ten lane pools-please review the time line for session/event start times, placement of breaks, and groups for each pool

Individual Entries:

Name

USA Swimming ID

Event

Entry Time

Age Group

Date

Note

Carroll, Peter

072107PETLCARR

100 FL

1:17.96 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Carroll, Peter

072107PETLCARR

50 FL

33.74 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

Carroll, Sarah

060703SARKCARR

200 IM

2:12.71 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Carroll, Sarah

060703SARKCARR

100 BR

1:10.50 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Chetan, Ruhee

041406RUH*CHET

100 BR

1:13.81 SCY

11/12

Mar 16

 

Chetan, Ruhee

041406RUH*CHET

100 IM

1:06.06 SCY

11/12

Mar 16

 

Chetan, Ruhee

041406RUH*CHET

200 BR

2:39.32 SCY

11/12

Mar 17

 

Chetan, Ruhee

041406RUH*CHET

50 BR

33.85 SCY

11/12

Mar 18

 

Creaves, Audrey

033007AUDCCREA

50 FR

29.34 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 16

 

Creaves, Audrey

033007AUDCCREA

50 BR

39.33 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Creaves, Audrey

033007AUDCCREA

50 BK

35.37 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Creaves, Audrey

033007AUDCCREA

100 BR

1:27.41 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

1650 FR

17:28.79 SCY

13/14

Mar 15

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

200 FR

1:52.68 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

400 IM

4:33.10 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

100 FL

1:06.21 LCM

13/14

Mar 16

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

100 BK

1:08.45 LCM

13/14

Mar 17

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

200 IM

2:08.25 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

100 FR

51.75 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

200 FL

2:08.17 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

1000 FR

9:27.50 LCM

13/14

Mar 17

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

200 BK

2:04.00 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Doerrer, Ryan

081903RYAMDOER

500 FR

5:07.26 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Dunn, Aiden

050104AIDMDUNN

200 BR

2:25.82 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Furuichi, Megan

032005MEGHFURU

100 BR

1:15.14 SCY

11/12

Mar 16

 

Furuichi, Megan

032005MEGHFURU

50 BR

34.42 SCY

11/12

Mar 18

 

Garrison, Noah

052405NOALGARR

200 BR

2:46.70 SCY

11/12

Mar 17

 

He, Richie

070303RIC*HE**

100 BR

1:07.06 LCM

13/14

Mar 18

 

Lam, Keian

092406KEI*LAM*

100 BR

1:15.14 SCY

11/12

Mar 16

 

Lam, Keian

092406KEI*LAM*

100 FL

1:07.43 SCY

11/12

Mar 16

 

Lam, Keian

092406KEI*LAM*

200 BR

2:44.27 SCY

11/12

Mar 17

 

Lam, Keian

092406KEI*LAM*

50 BR

34.28 SCY

11/12

Mar 18

 

Lam, Keian

092406KEI*LAM*

200 FL

2:26.86 SCY

11/12

Mar 18

 

Mears, Kylie

061903KYLRMEAR

200 FR

1:57.19 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Mears, Kylie

061903KYLRMEAR

100 FL

1:01.28 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Mears, Kylie

061903KYLRMEAR

100 FR

54.18 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Melone, Alex

070707ALEMMELO

50 BR

39.56 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Melone, Alex

070707ALEMMELO

100 BR

1:26.12 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

Meng, Sophie

062504SOP*MENG

100 FL

1:09.94 LCM

13/14

Mar 16

 

Meng, Sophie

062504SOP*MENG

200 BK

2:13.82 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Miller, Mackenzie

111903MACKMILL

200 BR

2:33.59 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Miller, Mackenzie

111903MACKMILL

100 FL

1:01.03 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Miller, Mackenzie

111903MACKMILL

100 FR

54.87 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Miller, Mackenzie

111903MACKMILL

100 BR

1:10.99 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Miller, Mackenzie

111903MACKMILL

50 FR

25.37 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Plude, Bella

032107ISARPLUD

100 FL

1:19.11 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Plude, Bella

032107ISARPLUD

50 BK

35.01 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Rosenberg, Lizzy

121205ELISROSE

50 FR

26.81 SCY

11/12

Mar 18

 

Soni, Ishan

122407ISH*SONI

100 BR

1:29.30 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

Torphy, Chris

101805CHRETORP

100 FL

1:05.14 SCY

11/12

Mar 16

 

Torphy, Chris

101805CHRETORP

50 FL

28.72 SCY

11/12

Mar 17

 

Torphy, Chris

101805CHRETORP

50 FR

26.34 SCY

11/12

Mar 18

 

Torphy, Chris

101805CHRETORP

200 FL

2:35.48 SCY

11/12

Mar 18

 

Tuma, Callie

010104CALMTUMA

200 BR

2:29.56 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Tuma, Callie

010104CALMTUMA

400 IM

4:48.44 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Wang, George

100703GEO*WANG

200 BR

2:19.19 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Wang, George

100703GEO*WANG

200 FR

1:52.76 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Wang, George

100703GEO*WANG

400 IM

4:38.14 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Wang, George

100703GEO*WANG

200 IM

2:05.98 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Wang, George

100703GEO*WANG

100 FR

50.90 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Wang, George

100703GEO*WANG

100 BR

1:04.43 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Wang, George

100703GEO*WANG

50 FR

23.05 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Weng, Elmer

040403ELMDWENG

200 BR

2:09.84 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Weng, Elmer

040403ELMDWENG

400 IM

4:20.54 SCY

13/14

Mar 16

 

Weng, Elmer

040403ELMDWENG

200 IM

1:58.46 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Weng, Elmer

040403ELMDWENG

200 FL

2:05.61 SCY

13/14

Mar 17

 

Weng, Elmer

040403ELMDWENG

100 BR

1:00.52 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Weng, Elmer

040403ELMDWENG

50 FR

23.66 SCY

13/14

Mar 18

 

Wu, Emily

061607EMI*WU**

100 BK

1:11.37 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 16

 

Wu, Emily

061607EMI*WU**

200 IM

2:33.52 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 16

 

Wu, Emily

061607EMI*WU**

50 FR

28.35 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 16

 

Wu, Emily

061607EMI*WU**

100 FL

1:08.51 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Wu, Emily

061607EMI*WU**

50 BR

36.73 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Wu, Emily

061607EMI*WU**

100 IM

1:11.49 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

Wu, Emily

061607EMI*WU**

50 FL

30.84 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

Xu, Allen

111007ALLJXU**

100 BK

1:16.10 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 16

 

Xu, Allen

111007ALLJXU**

50 FR

29.82 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 16

 

Xu, Allen

111007ALLJXU**

100 FL

1:19.42 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Xu, Allen

111007ALLJXU**

50 BK

35.59 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

Xu, Allen

111007ALLJXU**

100 IM

1:17.52 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

Xu, Allen

111007ALLJXU**

50 FL

33.79 SCY

10 and Under

Mar 18

 


Relay Entries:

Event

Gender

Entry Time

Relay Team

Age Group

Date

Note

800 FR-R

F

8:02.41 SCY

A

13/14

Mar 16

 

800 FR-R

M

7:37.24 SCY

A

13/14

Mar 16

 

200 MED-R

F

2:20.19 SCY

A

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

200 MED-R

F

2:24.47 SCY

B

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

200 MED-R

M

2:22.16 SCY

A

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

200 MED-R

M

2:28.15 SCY

B

10 and Under

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

F

4:31.10 SCY

A

11/12

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

M

4:29.80 SCY

A

11/12

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

M

4:39.43 SCY

B

11/12

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

M

4:41.14 SCY

C

11/12

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

F

4:04.01 SCY

A

13/14

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

F

4:12.78 SCY

B

13/14

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

M

3:49.61 SCY

A

13/14

Mar 17

 

400 MED-R

M

4:01.35 SCY

B

13/14

Mar 17

 

200 FR-R

F

2:01.96 SCY

A

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

200 FR-R

F

2:08.46 SCY

B

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

200 FR-R

M

2:06.04 SCY

A

10 and Under

Mar 18

 

400 FR-R

F

4:03.43 SCY

A

11/12

Mar 18

 

400 FR-R

M

4:02.82 SCY

A

11/12

Mar 18

 

400 FR-R

M

4:06.98 SCY

B

11/12

Mar 18

 

400 FR-R

F

3:41.71 SCY

A

13/14

Mar 18

 

400 FR-R

F

3:48.00 SCY

B

13/14

Mar 18

 

400 FR-R

M

3:27.47 SCY

A

13/14

Mar 18

 


Relay Only Swimmers:

Name

USA Swimming ID

Note

Alzaim, Faisal

071907FAIJALZA

 

Anderson, Steffan

031705STEMANDE

 

Ball, Calin

101007CALGBALL

 

Bergman, Megan

101608MEGKBERG

 

Chandola, Anika

050806ANI*CHAN

 

Chen, Anthony

021306ANTDCHEN

 

Ciezczak, Megan

052703MEGACIEZ

 

Confessori, Isabelle

120805ISAJCONF

 

Cote, Drake

092705DRARCOTE

 

Cottrill, Christopher

031505CHRWCOTT

 

Delgado, Bella

060704ISALDELG

 

Deshpande, Arnav

101603ARNADESH

 

Dhar, Arpan

120606ARP*DHAR

 

Fong, Salila

100308SALSFONG

 

Karubas, Wes

100307WESNKARU

 

Kondrasheva, Marissa

040907MARSKOND

 

Li, Jefferson

010106JEFMLI**

 

Liu, Jason

082604JAS*LIU*

 

Lohman, Sam

040306SAMFLOHM

 

Marriott, Kaili

080304KAIKMARR

 

Martens, Luke

071805LUKSMART

 

McConkey, Kailin

101007KAI*MCCO

 

Meng, Alice

110806ALIRMENG

 

Meurer, Braden

072709BRAJMEUR

 

Morris, Joshua

092005JOSMMORR

 

Olson, Austin

042905AUSJOLSO

 

Perea, Isidra

082607ISIMPERE

 

Piater, Carolina

011009CAREPIAT

 

Puacz, Dec

072407DECJPUAC

 

Shen, Alex

082104ALE*SHEN

 

Sierzanowski, Natalie

031007NATJSIER

 

Sterchele, Nikki

021004NIC*STER

 

Varrone, Charlie

093007CHAKVARR

 

Wallin, Ava

043008AVAEWALL

 

Xu, Patrick

120407PATYXU**

 

Champ meet at the Rec Plex in Pleasant Prairie WI

Team Hotel-The Holiday Inn Express Pleasant Prairie/Kenosha reservation cut off is 2/15/18, or until the block is full $132 plus tax, limited number of double queens and king rooms, call 262-942-6000 and be sure to mention Fox Valley Swim Team- reservation link

Forms/Documents:

Photos: