Partners
Swim+Outlet
Elsmore+Swim
Amazon+Smile
Fredericksen+Engineering
Speedo
USA+Swimming
Wisconsin+Swimming
Central+Zones
Tokyo+2020
Swimming+World+Magazine
Sponsors
Events
Event Category:
 Search 
July 15 2018

Jul 16, 2018 - Aug 20, 2018



Where: Menomonee Falls High School Pool When: July 16 th ? August 20 th (No practice Wednesday August 1 st ) Who: Swimmers that participated in our first summer session looking to continue ...
July 15 2018

Jul 16, 2018 - Aug 20, 2018



Where: Menomonee Falls High School Pool When: July 16 th ? August 20 th (No practice Wed August 1 st ) Who: Swimmers that participated in our first summer clinic looking to progress and conti...
September 24 2018

Sep 25, 2018 - Dec 4, 2018



Where: Menomonee Falls North Middle School Pool When: September 25 th ? December 4 th (Tues/Thurs nights) Who: Beginning and Intermediate Swimmers looking to better their competitive swimming abil...
September 28 2018

Sep 29, 2018



Groups that can sign up: ALL groups except Pre-Comp Location: Menomonee Falls Highs School Max Entry: 4/day AM session: 8&U, 13&Over PM session: 9-12yr olds Cost: Individual events: $5...
October 11 2018

Oct 12, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018



Groups that can sign up: (Please write in the notes what days you sign up for, pay attention to details below) Friday: Gold age and Seniors ONLY (1 swim on Fri only) Saturday : All swimmers exc...
October 19 2018

Oct 20, 2018



Description Groups that can sign up: Silver Novice, Gold Novice and Bronze Age Location: Brookfield East High School Max Entry: 4/day AM session: Ages 6&U, 7,8,9 PM session: Ages 10,11,12 ...
November 8 2018

Nov 9, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018



Groups that can sign up: ALL groups except Pre-Comp Location: RecPlex Aqua Area in Pleasant Prarie Max Entry: 4/day (only two events for Friday night for Age groupers, one for seniors. No Sil...
November 30 2018

Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018



Groups that can sign up: ALL groups except Pre-Comp Location: Menomonee Falls Highs School Max Entry: 4/day AM session: 10&Under PM session: 11&Over Cost: Individual events: $5 Relays...
December 6 2018

Dec 7, 2018 - Dec 9, 2018



This meet has qualifying time standards. If you know you qualify for this meet please sign up. If you are unsure then please contact your coach. We will be contacting swimmers that qualify for th...
January 4 2019

Jan 5, 2019



Groups that can sign up: Silver Novice, Gold Novice and Bronze Age only Location: Brookfield East High School Max Entry: 4/day AM session: 8&U PM session: 9-12yr olds Cost: Individual e...
January 4 2019

Jan 5, 2019 - Jan 6, 2019



Groups that can sign up: ALL groups except Pre-Comp Location: RecPlex Aquatic Center in Pleasant Prarie Max Entry: 3/day AM session: 8&U, 13&Over PM session: 9 - 12yr olds Cost: Individu...
January 18 2019

Jan 19, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019



Groups that can sign up: ALL groups except Pre-Comp Location: Shorewood High School Max Entry: 4/day, 7/meet AM session: 12&Over PM session: 11&Under Cost: Individual events: $5 Relay...
January 25 2019

Jan 26, 2019



Groups that can sign up: Silver Novice, Gold Novice, Bronze Age, Silver Age and Gold Age (This meet is for 12&U only) Location: Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center Max Entry: 5/day AM session: ...
January 26 2019

Jan 27, 2019



Groups that can sign up: ALL groups except Pre-Comp (Do NOT sign up for this meet if you are swimming A+ or meet state time standards) Location: Cedarburg High School Max Entry: 2/day and...
January 31 2019

Feb 1, 2019 - Feb 3, 2019



Groups that can sign up: ALL groups except Pre-Comp (This meet has qualifying time standards and is prelims/finals, if you know your swimmer meets these standards please sign up, if you think...
February 9 2019

Feb 10, 2019



Groups that can sign up: Silver Novice, Gold Novice and Bronze Age Only. Location: New Berlin Eisenhauer H.S. Max Entry: 4/day (We are only swimming Sunday) SUN AM session: 8&U SUN PM sess...
February 14 2019

Feb 15, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019



Groups that can sign up: All Groups, No Pre-comp Location: Homestead High School More info to come, reservaton deadline end of January 2019
February 21 2019

Feb 22, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019



Qualifying time standards Locationa: WSAC, Brown Deer WI
February 27 2019

Feb 28, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019



Qualifying time standards Location: Rec Plex, Pleasant Prairie WI
March 17 2019

Mar 18, 2019 - Mar 23, 2019



Qualifying Meet Location: Orlando, FL