Links
Events
Event Category:
 Search 
December 14 2019

Dec 14, 2019



Fort Madison will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 14th, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: Ottumwa, Rathbun
December 14 2019

Dec 14, 2019



Maquoketa will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 14th, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: Scott County
December 14 2019

Dec 14, 2019



Marshalltown will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 14th, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: Burlington, Forest City, DSMY - Ankeny, DSMY - Indianola, DSMY - Waukee, MACR, Southern Prai...
December 14 2019

Dec 14, 2019



Muscatine will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 14th, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: Dubuque, Keokuk, Stoney Point
December 14 2019

Dec 14, 2019



Oskaloosa will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 14th, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Walnut Creek, DSMY - Wellmark, Washington
December 21 2019

Dec 21, 2019



Bedell will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 21st, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: Algona, Spencer
December 21 2019

Dec 21, 2019



MACR will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 21st, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: Burlington, DSMY - Walnut Creek, Newton, Stoney Point
December 21 2019

Dec 21, 2019



Nishna Valley will be hosting this meet on Saturday, December 21st, 2019. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Waukee, Ottumwa
January 4 2020

Jan 4, 2020



LeMars will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 4th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Spencer
January 4 2020

Jan 4, 2020



MACR will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 4th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Burlington, DSMY - Ankeny, Dubuque
January 4 2020

Jan 4, 2020



Marshalltown will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 4th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Blackhawk County, Charles City, DSMY - Walnut Creek, Forest City, Newton, Scott County, Stoney...
January 4 2020

Jan 4, 2020



Ottumwa will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 4th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Indianola, Rathbun Lake, Washington
January 11 2020

Jan 11, 2020



Bedell will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 11th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Algona, Forest City, LeMars, Spencer
January 11 2020

Jan 11, 2020



Indianola will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 11th, 2020 at the Indianola YMCA. This will be a distance meet and include the 1,000 FR. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Ankeny, DSMY...
January 11 2020

Jan 11, 2020



Dubuque will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 11th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Charles City
January 11 2020

Jan 11, 2020



Muscatine will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 11th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Fort Madison, Keokuk, Scott County, Washington
January 11 2020

Jan 11, 2020



Newton will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 11th, 2020. They have requested help with officials from visiting teams. Teams attingding this meet will be: Oskaloosa, Ottumwa
January 11 2020

Jan 11, 2020



Nishna Valley will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 11th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Walnut Creek, DSMY - Waukee, Southern Prairie
January 11 2020

Jan 11, 2020



Stoney Point will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 11th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Burlington, MACR, Maquoketa
January 18 2020

Jan 18, 2020



Algona will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 18th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Charles City, Forest City, Spencer
January 18 2020

Jan 18, 2020



Walnut Creek will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 18th, 2020 at the Wellmark YMCA in Downtown Des Moines. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Ankeny, DSMY - Indianola, Southern Prairie...
January 18 2020

Jan 18, 2020



Fort Madison will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 18th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Burlington, Keokuk
January 18 2020

Jan 18, 2020



MACR will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 18th, 2020. This meet will be a Sprint Meet and have a modified event list. Teams attending this meet will be: Dubuque, DSMY - Waukee
January 18 2020

Jan 18, 2020



Marshalltown will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 18th, 2020. This meet will be their annual Snowball Invite and will have a modified event list which will include single stroke relays. Team...
January 25 2020

Jan 25, 2020



Burlington will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 25th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Indianola, Fort Madison, Keokuk, Rathbun Lake, Washington
January 25 2020

Jan 25, 2020



Oskaloosa will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 25th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Ankeny, DSMY - Wellmark, Newton, Ottumwa
January 25 2020

Jan 25, 2020



Scott County will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 25th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Dubuque, MACR, Maquoketa
January 25 2020

Jan 25, 2020



Spencer will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 25th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Charles City, Forest City, LeMars, Nishna Valley
January 25 2020

Jan 25, 2020



Stoney Point will be hosting this meet on Saturday, January 25th, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: DSMY - Walnut Creek, Marshalltown
February 1 2020

Feb 1, 2020



Wellmark will be hosting this meet on Saturday, February 1st, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Algona, Burlington, DSMY - All Teams, LeMars, Marshalltown, Newton, Rathbun Lake
February 1 2020

Feb 1, 2020



Dubuque will be hosting this meet on Saturday, February 1st, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Ottumwa, Scott County
February 1 2020

Feb 1, 2020



Keokuk will be hosting this meet on Saturday, February 1st, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Fort Madison, Washington
February 1 2020

Feb 1, 2020



Nishna Valley will be hosting this meet on Saturday, February 1st, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: LeMars, Spencer
February 1 2020

Feb 1, 2020



Oskaloosa will be hosting this meet on Saturday, February 1st, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Rathbun Lake, Southern Prairie
February 1 2020

Feb 1, 2020



Stoney Point will be hosting this meet on Saturday, February 1st, 2020. Teams attending this meet will be: Black Hawk County, Muscatine
February 16 2020

Feb 16, 2020



The 2020 Sectional Swim Meets will be held on Sunday, February 16th, 2020. Entry Fee is $15.00 per swimmer. New Time Considerations : Swimmers with Non-State Qualifying Times Can enter up to 3 indi...
March 7 2020

Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 (11:00 PM)



The 2020 Iowa YMCA State Championship Swim Meet will be held on Saturday, March 7th, 2020 and Sunday, March 8th, 2020 in Marshalltown, IA. Click here or on the State Meet tab in the above menu bar f...
March 21 2020

Mar 21, 2020 - Mar 22, 2020



The 2020 YMCA North Central Regional Championship Swim Meet will be held on Saturday, March 21st, 2020 and Sunday, March 22nd, 2020 at the Wellmark YMCA in Downtown Des Moines. Click here for furth...