Background-image
Sponsors
TARHEEL STATE RESULTS

50 FR (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

28.09

28.09

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

27.31

27.31

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

35.12

35.12

"B"

50 FR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

27.40

27.40

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

27.23

27.23

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

26.37

26.37

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Ewing, Cameron James

17-18

29.10

29.10

"BB"

50 FR (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

30.22

30.22

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

28.79

28.79

"AAA"

50 FR (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

27.35

27.35

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

30.92

30.92

"A"

50 FR (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

30.80

30.80

"A"

50 FR (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

28.48

28.48

"AAA"

50 FR (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

28.29

28.29

"AAA"

50 FR (LCM)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

35.92

35.92

"B"

50 FR (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

30.03

30.03

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

29.79

29.79

"AA"

50 FR (LCM)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

30.08

30.08

"BB"

50 FR (LCM)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

39.05

39.05

"Slower than B"

50 FR (LCM)

Wilson, Contessa Denae

13-14

36.57

36.57

"B"

100 FR (LCM)

Wilson, Contessa Denae

13-14

1:27.72

1:27.72

"Slower than B"

100 FR (LCM)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

1:29.27

1:29.27

"Slower than B"

100 FR (LCM)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

1:09.02

1:09.02

"B"

100 FR (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

1:07.52

1:07.52

"A"

100 FR (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

1:06.22

1:06.22

"AA"

100 FR (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

1:00.91

1:00.91

"AAA"

100 FR (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

59.83

59.83

"AAA"

100 FR (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

1:10.08

1:10.08

"BB"

100 FR (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:06.27

1:06.27

"AA"

100 FR (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:04.70

1:04.70

"AA"

100 FR (LCM)

Douglas, Jayda M

11-12

1:15.90

1:15.90

"BB"

100 FR (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:01.49

1:01.49

"AA"

100 FR (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:00.36

1:00.36

"AA"

100 FR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:00.15

1:00.15

"AA"

100 FR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

59.23

59.23

"AAA"

100 FR (LCM)

Brannam, Alanna Ivonne

15-16

1:13.46

1:13.46

"BB"

100 FR (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

58.05

58.05

"AA"

100 FR (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

57.18

57.18

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

2:11.41

2:11.41

"A"

200 FR (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

2:08.57

2:08.57

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:13.23

2:13.23

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:12.16

2:12.16

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Douglas, Jayda M

11-12

2:47.93

2:47.93

"BB"

200 FR (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:23.45

2:23.45

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:20.61

2:20.61

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

2:14.15

2:14.15

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

2:15.88

2:15.88

"AA"

200 FR (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

2:13.67

2:13.67

"AAA"

200 FR (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

2:11.37

2:11.37

"AAA"

200 FR (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

2:28.24

2:28.24

"BB"

200 FR (LCM)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

3:00.80

3:00.80

"Slower than B"

400 FR (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

5:14.55

5:14.55

"BB"

400 FR (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

5:19.21

5:19.21

"BB"

400 FR (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

4:43.53

4:43.53

"AA"

400 FR (LCM)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

5:40.07

5:40.07

"Slower than B"

400 FR (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

4:53.21

4:53.21

"A"

800 FR (LCM)

Douglas, Jayda M

11-12

12:03.70

12:03.70

"BB"

800 FR (LCM)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

12:07.14

12:07.14

"Slower than B"

50 BK (LCM)

Douglas, Jayda M

11-12

40.98

40.98

"BB"

100 BK (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

1:11.82

1:11.82

"BB"

100 BK (LCM)

Ewing, Cameron James

17-18

1:33.33

1:33.33

"Slower than B"

100 BK (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:17.11

1:17.11

"A"

100 BK (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:16.69

1:16.69

"A"

100 BK (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

1:10.72

1:10.72

"A"

100 BK (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

1:08.98

1:08.98

"AA"

100 BK (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:10.91

1:10.91

"A"

100 BK (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:08.53

1:08.53

"AA"

100 BK (LCM)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

1:23.28

1:23.28

"BB"

100 BK (LCM)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

1:23.24

1:23.24

"BB"

100 BK (LCM)

Wilson, Contessa Denae

13-14

1:51.86

1:51.86

"Slower than B"

100 BK (LCM)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

1:28.49

1:28.49

"Slower than B"

100 BK (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

1:22.28

1:22.28

"BB"

100 BK (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

1:22.22

1:22.22

"BB"

100 BK (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

1:14.34

1:14.34

"A"

100 BK (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

1:15.44

1:15.44

"BB"

100 BK (LCM)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

1:44.06

1:44.06

"Slower than B"

200 BK (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

2:32.97

2:32.97

"A"

200 BK (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

2:29.29

2:29.29

"AA"

200 BK (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

2:47.34

2:47.34

"BB"

200 BK (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:46.78

2:46.78

"BB"

200 BK (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:44.57

2:44.57

"A"

50 BR (LCM)

Douglas, Jayda M

11-12

48.86

48.86

"B"

100 BR (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

1:26.47

1:26.47

"B"

100 BR (LCM)

Ewing, Cameron James

17-18

1:40.33

1:40.33

"Slower than B"

100 BR (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:19.62

1:19.62

"A"

100 BR (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:16.74

1:16.74

"AA"

100 BR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:19.39

1:19.39

"A"

100 BR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:19.67

1:19.67

"A"

100 BR (LCM)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

1:38.25

1:38.25

"B"

200 BR (LCM)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

3:32.17

3:32.17

"B"

200 BR (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

3:11.50

3:11.50

"BB"

200 BR (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

3:14.09

3:14.09

"BB"

200 BR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:57.98

2:57.98

"A"

200 BR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:55.84

2:55.84

"A"

50 FL (LCM)

Douglas, Jayda M

11-12

41.10

41.10

"B"

100 FL (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

1:06.21

1:06.21

"BB"

100 FL (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

1:06.31

1:06.31

"BB"

100 FL (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:19.09

1:19.09

"BB"

100 FL (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:19.00

1:19.00

"BB"

100 FL (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

1:13.77

1:13.77

"BB"

100 FL (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

1:13.34

1:13.34

"BB"

100 FL (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:06.47

1:06.47

"AA"

100 FL (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:05.27

1:05.27

"AA"

100 FL (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:05.49

1:05.49

"AA"

100 FL (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

1:05.64

1:05.64

"AA"

100 FL (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

1:07.50

1:07.50

"AA"

100 FL (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

1:05.55

1:05.55

"AAA"

200 FL (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

2:28.67

2:28.67

"AA"

200 FL (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

2:29.58

2:29.58

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Kiwaha, Kehaulani Amber

17-18

2:52.09

2:52.09

"BB"

200 IM (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

2:32.95

2:32.95

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Manning, Gillian E

Open

2:38.72

2:38.72

"A"

200 IM (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

2:46.32

2:46.32

"A"

200 IM (LCM)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

2:45.77

2:45.77

"A"

200 IM (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

2:34.15

2:34.15

"BB"

200 IM (LCM)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

2:26.45

2:26.45

"A"

200 IM (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:28.74

2:28.74

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

2:28.43

2:28.43

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

2:27.22

2:27.22

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

2:23.43

2:23.43

"AAA"

200 IM (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

2:32.89

2:32.89

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Guerrero, Jacob A

13-14

2:31.65

2:31.65

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:44.78

2:44.78

"A"

200 IM (LCM)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:42.53

2:42.53

"AA"

200 IM (LCM)

Douglas, Jayda M

11-12

3:11.90

3:11.90

"BB"

50 FR (LCM)

Boykov, Timofey

13-14

27.68r

27.68r

"AA"