Background-image
Sponsors
ROCKY MOUNT MEET RESULTS

 

Event

Swimmer

Age Group

Time

Alt Adj Time

Cut

50 FR (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

24.36

24.36

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

30.59

30.59

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Blanks, Nevaeh Shatanette

11-12

36.78

36.78

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Bloedoorn, Ashton David

10 & under

40.05

40.05

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Campos, Wyatt Lee

11-12

43.13

43.13

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Coombs, Logan Katherine

11-12

32.83

32.83

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Cummings, Nicholas Alexander

10 & under

38.18

38.18

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

23.00

23.00

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Ewing, Cameron James

17-18

25.37

25.37

"BB"

50 FR (SCY)

Fairbanks, Isabel A

11-12

33.15

33.15

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

36.98

36.98

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

25.94

25.94

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Gonzalez-Mesa, Lizette M

11-12

35.01

35.01

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

46.23

46.23

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

41.22

41.22

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

35.13

35.13

"BB"

50 FR (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

29.43

29.43

"BB"

50 FR (SCY)

McMurdo, Erin E

15-16

27.61

27.61

"A"

50 FR (SCY)

Molok, Carl Jason

13-14

45.81

45.81

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

32.11

32.11

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Owens, Skyler Allison

11-12

32.03

32.03

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Shook, Madeline Mccann

13-14

27.54

27.54

"A"

50 FR (SCY)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

26.18

26.18

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

26.52

26.52

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Thompson, Kyle James

11-12

30.86

30.86

"B"

50 FR (SCY)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

36.34

36.34

"Slower than B"

50 FR (SCY)

Guerrero, Brock Michael

10 & under

45.20

45.20

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Coombs, Madeline Jean

10 & under

1:35.12

1:35.12

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

1:52.50

1:52.50

"A"

200 FR (SCY)

Bloedoorn, Ashton David

10 & under

3:48.52

3:48.52

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Blanks, Nevaeh Shatanette

11-12

3:06.90

3:06.90

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

3:49.59

3:49.59

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

3:28.32

3:28.32

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:08.56

2:08.56

"A"

200 FR (SCY)

Fairbanks, Isabel A

11-12

2:56.59

2:56.59

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Cummings, Nicholas Alexander

10 & under

3:36.95

3:36.95

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Ewing, Cameron James

17-18

2:19.20

2:19.20

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

2:45.29

2:45.29

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Thompson, Kyle James

11-12

2:41.50

2:41.50

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

2:09.06

2:09.06

"A"

200 FR (SCY)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

2:09.76

2:09.76

"A"

200 FR (SCY)

Shook, Madeline Mccann

13-14

2:13.28

2:13.28

"BB"

200 FR (SCY)

Molok, Carl Jason

13-14

4:15.99

4:15.99

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

2:41.41

2:41.41

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

McMurdo, Erin E

15-16

2:13.31

2:13.31

"BB"

200 FR (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

2:34.43

2:34.43

"Slower than B"

200 FR (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

2:54.82

2:54.82

"BB"

50 BK (SCY)

Coombs, Madeline Jean

10 & under

50.78

50.78

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

1:29.49

1:29.49

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

1:49.77

1:49.77

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Holly, Cameron Melissa

10 & under

1:51.86

1:51.86

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Gonzalez-Mesa, Lizette M

11-12

1:28.15

1:28.15

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

1:35.38

1:35.38

"B"

200 BK (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

2:54.26

2:54.26

"Slower than B"

200 BK (SCY)

Shook, Madeline Mccann

13-14

2:22.83

2:22.83

"A"

200 BK (SCY)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

2:40.67

2:40.67

"B"

100 BR (SCY)

Blanks, Nevaeh Shatanette

11-12

1:50.99

1:50.99

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Cummings, Nicholas Alexander

10 & under

2:14.42

2:14.42

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Coombs, Logan Katherine

11-12

1:46.68

1:46.68

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Gonzalez-Mesa, Lizette M

11-12

1:49.93

1:49.93

"Slower than B

100 BR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

1:43.57

1:43.57

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Fairbanks, Isabel A

11-12

1:37.36

1:37.36

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

1:45.54

1:45.54

"BB"

100 BR (SCY)

Thompson, Kyle James

11-12

1:29.09

1:29.09

"B"

200 BR (SCY)

Morden, Sarah E

13-14

3:08.50

3:08.50

"B"

200 BR (SCY)

Ewing, Cameron James

17-18

3:22.37

3:22.37

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Coombs, Logan Katherine

11-12

39.91

39.91

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Fairbanks, Isabel A

11-12

40.65

40.65

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Holly, Kayla Kathleen

10 & under

49.91

49.91

"Slower than B"

50 FL (SCY)

Thompson, Kyle James

11-12

36.00

36.00

"B"

100 FL (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

1:06.57

1:06.57

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

Shook, Madeline Mccann

13-14

1:12.70

1:12.70

"B"

100 FL (SCY)

Stevens, Adrianne

13-14

1:06.72

1:06.72

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

McMurdo, Erin E

15-16

1:09.68

1:09.68

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:06.90

1:06.90

"BB"

100 FL (SCY)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

56.17

56.17

"A"

100 FL (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

56.31

56.31

"AAA"

400 IM (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

4:26.71

4:26.71

"AAA"

50 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

26.50r

26.50r

"AA"

50 FR (SCY)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

23.03r

23.03r

"AA

100 FR (SCY)

Guerrero, Brock Michael

10 & under

1:48.81

1:48.81

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

58.24

58.24

"A"

100 FR (SCY)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

59.72

59.72

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Venturella, Meaghan Danielle

13-14

1:17.86

1:17.86

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

1:09.77

1:09.77

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

1:22.58

1:22.58

"B"

100 FR (SCY)

McMurdo, Erin E

15-16

1:00.12

1:00.12

"BB"

100 FR (SCY)

Murphy, Megan Abigale

11-12

1:39.96

1:39.96

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Bloedoorn, Ashton David

10 & under

1:37.67

1:37.67

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

50.53

50.53

"AA"

100 FR (SCY)

Brock, Kathleen A

15-16

1:04.43

1:04.43

"BB"

100 FR (SCY)

Blanks, Nevaeh Shatanette

11-12

1:24.89

1:24.89

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

1:22.51

1:22.51

"Slower than B"

100 FR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:06.48

1:06.48

"BB"

100 FR (SCY)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

58.03

58.03

"AA"

500 FR (SCY)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

5:54.71

5:54.71

"BB"

500 FR (SCY)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

6:28.39

6:28.39

"Slower than B"

50 BK (SCY)

Murphy, Megan Abigale

11-12

53.96

53.96

"Slower than B"

50 BK (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

42.75

42.75

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

1:07.70

1:07.70

"BB"

100 BK (SCY)

Brock, Kathleen A

15-16

1:12.79

1:12.79

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

58.67

58.67

"BB"

100 BK (SCY)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

1:13.73

1:13.73

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

1:20.87

1:20.87

"Slower than B"

100 BK (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

1:10.93

1:10.93

"B"

100 BK (SCY)

Teague, Nicholas Ryan

17-18

1:17.49

1:17.49

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

49.01

49.01

"B"

50 BR (SCY)

Murphy, Megan Abigale

11-12

51.13

51.13

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Bloedoorn, Ashton David

10 & under

56.39

56.39

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Blanks, Nevaeh Shatanette

11-12

51.91

51.91

"Slower than B"

50 BR (SCY)

Glover, Devin Antony

11-12

46.72

46.72

"Slower than B"

100 BR (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:25.52

1:25.52

"BB"

100 BR (SCY)

Brock, Kathleen A

15-16

1:24.28

1:24.28

"B"

100 BR (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

1:05.28

1:05.28

"AA"

100 BR (SCY)

McLamb, Shelby Anderson

13-14

1:40.08

1:40.08

"Slower than B"

100 FL (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

1:44.05

1:44.05

"B"

100 FL (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

1:16.36

1:16.36

"BB"

100 IM (SCY)

Kallepalli, Aekta

10 & under

1:33.77

1:33.77

"B"

200 IM (SCY)

McMurdo, Erin E

15-16

2:33.02

2:33.02

"BB"

200 IM (SCY)

Talkington, Mary E

15-16

2:29.80

2:29.80

"BB

200 IM (SCY)

Hickey, Molly Elizabeth

11-12

2:43.24

2:43.24

"BB"

200 IM (SCY)

Hetherington, Elizabeth Anne

15-16

2:21.87

2:21.87

"A"

200 IM (SCY)

Gonzalez, Alondra

13-14

2:25.62

2:25.62

"A"

200 IM (SCY)

Auderer, Amanda Midori

13-14

2:45.74

2:45.74

"B"

200 IM (SCY)

Auderer, Michael A

13-14

2:04.26

2:04.26

"AAA"

200 IM (SCY)

Dail, Logan M

17-18

2:05.87

2:05.87

"A"