Partners & Sponsors
Aquabears+70
Arena
MFT
Walnut+Creek+Aquatic+Foundation
Walnut+Creek
Elsmore
OAPB @ WCAB Dual Meet Results
Licensed to Walnut Creek Aquabears                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                       OAPB @ WCAB Dual Meet - 4/18/2021                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Alyssa              17 WCAB-PC                          24.66  
  2 Griscavage, Sydney        16 OAPB-PC                          25.00  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         15 OAPB-PC                          25.31  
  4 Ravarino, Jenna           17 OAPB-PC                          25.37  
  5 Stevenson, Miranda        15 OAPB-PC                          25.54  
  6 Ryan, Anna                17 WCAB-PC                          25.64  
  7 Blackwell, Maddie         14 OAPB-PC                          25.79  
  8 McConnell, Sam            16 WCAB-PC                          26.11  
  9 Snyder, Amelia            16 WCAB-PC                          26.23  
 10 Gornyitzki, Anna          15 WCAB-PC                          26.36  
 11 Fok, Lexi                 17 OAPB-PC                          26.37  
 12 Bustamante, Emma          16 OAPB-PC                          26.78  
 13 Davis, Carlee             13 WCAB-PC                          26.81  
 14 Talmadge, Donna           14 WCAB-PC                          26.83  
 15 Kenney, Payton            16 WCAB-PC                          27.19  
 16 Roggensack, Clara         15 OAPB-PC                          27.26  
 17 Santos, Shaila            18 WCAB-PC                          27.68  
 18 Lederle, Sophie           14 OAPB-PC                          28.08  
 19 Pirone, Lucia             17 OAPB-PC                          28.12  
 20 Meyers, Paige             16 OAPB-PC                          28.29  
 21 Park, Haley               17 OAPB-PC                          28.41  
 22 Calica, Meliana           14 OAPB-PC                          28.75  
 23 Park, Imogene             15 OAPB-PC                          29.74  
 24 Rasimus, Elisabeth        14 WCAB-PC                          30.11  
 25 Worrell, Carla            14 OAPB-PC                          32.00  
 -- Gornyitzki, Eva           13 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
 -- Branse, Madison           15 OAPB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barck, Emilia             14 OAPB-PC                          54.22  
                  26.65       54.22 (27.57)                                        
  2 Ravarino, Jenna           17 OAPB-PC                          55.50  
                  27.05       55.50 (28.45)                                        
  3 Kermoian, Kelly           17 WCAB-PC                          56.17  
                  27.36       56.17 (28.81)                                        
  4 McDonald, Maren           15 OAPB-PC                          57.13  
                  27.54       57.13 (29.59)                                        
  5 Gornyitzki, Anna          15 WCAB-PC                          57.14  
                  27.64       57.14 (29.50)                                        
  6 Hemming, Lindsay          18 OAPB-PC                          58.67  
                  28.08       58.67 (30.59)                                        
  7 Gornyitzki, Eva           13 WCAB-PC                          59.29  
                  28.97       59.29 (30.32)                                        
  8 Bustamante, Emma          16 OAPB-PC                          59.51  
                  29.08       59.51 (30.43)                                        
  9 Talmadge, Donna           14 WCAB-PC                          59.87  
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)                                        
 10 Watts, Vanessa            17 WCAB-PC                        1:00.70  
                  29.54     1:00.70 (31.16)                                        
 11 Bove, Natalie             14 OAPB-PC                        1:01.02  
                  28.99     1:01.02 (32.03)                                        
 12 Osborn, Lydia             16 OAPB-PC                        1:01.09  
                  29.67     1:01.09 (31.42)                                        
 13 Gearing, Danielle         16 WCAB-PC                        1:06.07  
                  31.61     1:06.07 (34.46)                                        
 14 Rasimus, Elisabeth        14 WCAB-PC                        1:08.87  
                  32.60     1:08.87 (36.27)                                        
 15 Chiu, Jerlene             14 WCAB-PC                        1:09.36  
                  33.70     1:09.36 (35.66)                                        
 -- Hall, Eliza               16 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  29.37          DQ (32.30)                                        
 -- Eukel, Olivia             17 OAPB-PC                             DQ  
                  29.89          DQ (32.33)                                        
 -- Flynn, Haley              16 OAPB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fok, Lexi                 17 OAPB-PC                        2:02.22  
                  28.87     1:00.48 (31.61)     1:31.91 (31.43)     2:02.22 (30.31)
  2 Osborn, Lydia             16 OAPB-PC                        2:07.52  
                  30.38     1:02.78 (32.40)     1:35.43 (32.65)     2:07.52 (32.09)
  3 Waechter, Lila            16 OAPB-PC                        2:08.40  
                  30.05     1:02.45 (32.40)     1:35.73 (33.28)     2:08.40 (32.67)
  4 Davis, Carlee             13 WCAB-PC                        2:09.58  
                  30.20     1:03.56 (33.36)     1:37.32 (33.76)     2:09.58 (32.26)
  5 Wilkalis, Whitney         14 OAPB-PC                        2:12.38  
                  31.46     1:05.14 (33.68)     1:39.07 (33.93)     2:12.38 (33.31)
  6 Reiner, Adelie            15 OAPB-PC                        2:13.93  
                  31.32     1:05.57 (34.25)     1:40.44 (34.87)     2:13.93 (33.49)
  7 Lederle, Sammie           14 OAPB-PC                        2:14.80  
                  32.26     1:06.41 (34.15)     1:40.85 (34.44)     2:14.80 (33.95)
  8 Flynn, Haley              16 OAPB-PC                        2:15.67  
                  31.84     1:06.54 (34.70)     1:41.10 (34.56)     2:15.67 (34.57)
  9 Bensadoun, Gabriella      16 OAPB-PC                        2:16.61  
                  31.32     1:05.90 (34.58)     1:41.46 (35.56)     2:16.61 (35.15)
 -- Eukel, Olivia             17 OAPB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fok, Jasmine              15 OAPB-PC                        5:31.21  
                  30.36     1:03.43 (33.07)     1:36.56 (33.13)     2:10.01 (33.45)
        2:43.47 (33.46)     3:17.05 (33.58)     3:50.59 (33.54)     4:24.40 (33.81)
        4:58.23 (33.83)     5:31.21 (32.98)                                        
  2 Lewis, Megan              16 WCAB-PC                        5:47.21  
                  31.30     1:05.75 (34.45)     1:40.99 (35.24)     2:16.38 (35.39)
        2:52.15 (35.77)     3:27.99 (35.84)     4:03.38 (35.39)     4:38.93 (35.55)
        5:14.16 (35.23)     5:47.21 (33.05)                                        
  3 Lederle, Sophie           14 OAPB-PC                        5:50.64  
                  30.72     1:05.65 (34.93)     1:41.53 (35.88)     2:17.61 (36.08)
        2:53.28 (35.67)     3:28.96 (35.68)     4:04.48 (35.52)     4:39.96 (35.48)
        5:15.28 (35.32)     5:50.64 (35.36)                                        
  4 Stambaugh, Regan          17 OAPB-PC                        5:54.27  
                  31.58     1:06.62 (35.04)     1:42.28 (35.66)     2:18.34 (36.06)
        2:54.31 (35.97)     3:29.82 (35.51)     4:05.59 (35.77)     4:42.03 (36.44)
        5:18.82 (36.79)     5:54.27 (35.45)                                        
  5 Bove, Natalie             14 OAPB-PC                        6:07.20  
                  32.68     1:09.48 (36.80)     1:46.80 (37.32)     2:24.83 (38.03)
        3:03.18 (38.35)     3:40.71 (37.53)     4:17.91 (37.20)     4:54.61 (36.70)
        5:31.09 (36.48)     6:07.20 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Statler, Nina             17 WCAB-PC                       11:01.18  
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)     1:35.96 (33.16)     2:09.05 (33.09)
        2:42.35 (33.30)     3:15.86 (33.51)     3:49.69 (33.83)     4:23.46 (33.77)
        4:56.86 (33.40)     5:30.20 (33.34)     6:03.48 (33.28)     6:37.09 (33.61)
        7:10.93 (33.84)     7:44.13 (33.20)     8:17.43 (33.30)     8:50.61 (33.18)
        9:23.53 (32.92)     9:56.65 (33.12)    10:29.45 (32.80)    11:01.18 (31.73)
  2 Appl, Emmie               18 OAPB-PC                       11:11.58  
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)     1:38.13 (34.01)     2:12.62 (34.49)
        2:47.38 (34.76)     3:22.03 (34.65)     3:56.00 (33.97)     4:29.75 (33.75)
        5:03.83 (34.08)     5:37.91 (34.08)     6:11.83 (33.92)     6:45.75 (33.92)
        7:19.44 (33.69)     7:53.36 (33.92)     8:26.99 (33.63)     9:00.70 (33.71)
        9:34.32 (33.62)    10:07.71 (33.39)    10:39.92 (32.21)    11:11.58 (31.66)
  3 Tuvshintugs, Oyu          13 WCAB-PC                       11:26.65  
                  31.54     1:04.87 (33.33)     1:38.82 (33.95)     2:13.22 (34.40)
        2:47.69 (34.47)     3:21.82 (34.13)     3:56.24 (34.42)     4:30.70 (34.46)
        5:05.67 (34.97)     5:40.37 (34.70)     6:15.11 (34.74)     6:50.00 (34.89)
        7:25.02 (35.02)     8:00.26 (35.24)     8:35.58 (35.32)     9:10.09 (34.51)
        9:44.59 (34.50)    10:19.43 (34.84)    10:53.68 (34.25)    11:26.65 (32.97)
  4 Pirone, Lucia             17 OAPB-PC                       12:04.30  
                  32.61     1:08.11 (35.50)     1:44.27 (36.16)     2:20.13 (35.86)
        2:56.30 (36.17)     3:32.84 (36.54)     4:09.96 (37.12)     4:46.53 (36.57)
        5:23.48 (36.95)     5:59.74 (36.26)     6:36.36 (36.62)     7:13.27 (36.91)
        7:49.56 (36.29)     8:26.43 (36.87)     9:02.66 (36.23)     9:39.60 (36.94)
       10:16.79 (37.19)    10:53.25 (36.46)    11:29.73 (36.48)    12:04.30 (34.57)
  5 Gruszka, Zosia            15 WCAB-PC                       12:11.59  
                  32.18     1:07.02 (34.84)     1:43.00 (35.98)     2:19.41 (36.41)
        2:56.14 (36.73)     3:33.05 (36.91)     4:09.96 (36.91)     4:47.19 (37.23)
        5:24.40 (37.21)     6:02.04 (37.64)     6:39.63 (37.59)     7:16.98 (37.35)
        7:54.93 (37.95)     8:31.73 (36.80)     9:09.15 (37.42)     9:46.59 (37.44)
       10:23.50 (36.91)    11:00.62 (37.12)    11:36.97 (36.35)    12:11.59 (34.62)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Adriana            15 OAPB-PC                          57.44  
                  27.97       57.44 (29.47)                                        
  2 Iannaccone, Stephanie     16 WCAB-PC                          59.13  
                  29.04       59.13 (30.09)                                        
  3 Chan, Cady                15 WCAB-PC                        1:00.93  
                  29.52     1:00.93 (31.41)                                        
  4 Hemming, Lindsay          18 OAPB-PC                        1:02.50  
                  29.92     1:02.50 (32.58)                                        
  5 Stevenson, Miranda        15 OAPB-PC                        1:03.05  
                  29.99     1:03.05 (33.06)                                        
  6 Aiken, Natalie            15 OAPB-PC                        1:03.51  
                  30.91     1:03.51 (32.60)                                        
  7 Ryan, Anna                17 WCAB-PC                        1:04.92  
                  31.19     1:04.92 (33.73)                                        
  8 Stambaugh, Regan          17 OAPB-PC                        1:05.09  
                  31.70     1:05.09 (33.39)                                        
  9 McDonald, Maren           15 OAPB-PC                        1:05.11  
                  30.57     1:05.11 (34.54)                                        
 10 Clark, Grace              16 OAPB-PC                        1:05.14  
                  31.34     1:05.14 (33.80)                                        
 11 Mooney, Kristina          17 WCAB-PC                        1:06.83  
                  33.26     1:06.83 (33.57)                                        
 12 Castro, Alexandria        14 OAPB-PC                        1:07.53  
                  33.06     1:07.53 (34.47)                                        
 13 Joyce, Delaney            14 OAPB-PC                        1:08.86  
                  33.58     1:08.86 (35.28)                                        
 14 Griffin, Sky              19 OAPB-PC                        1:09.55  
                  34.68     1:09.55 (34.87)                                        
 15 Vasconi, Francesca        17 OAPB-PC                        1:10.23  
                  34.11     1:10.23 (36.12)                                        
 16 Peters, Maelyn            15 OAPB-PC                        1:14.03  
                  35.71     1:14.03 (38.32)                                        
 -- Roggensack, Clara         15 OAPB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Statler, Nina             17 WCAB-PC                        2:06.84  
                  30.35     1:03.01 (32.66)     1:35.34 (32.33)     2:06.84 (31.50)
  2 Struempf, Lily            15 OAPB-PC                        2:10.00  
                  31.15     1:04.41 (33.26)     1:37.97 (33.56)     2:10.00 (32.03)
  3 Van Meines, Amber         17 OAPB-PC                        2:10.66  
                  31.28     1:04.88 (33.60)     1:38.30 (33.42)     2:10.66 (32.36)
  4 Hanley, Channing          18 OAPB-PC                        2:14.78  
                  31.62     1:05.55 (33.93)     1:40.03 (34.48)     2:14.78 (34.75)
  5 Lewis, Megan              16 WCAB-PC                        2:21.65  
                  33.96     1:09.92 (35.96)     1:46.35 (36.43)     2:21.65 (35.30)
  6 Clark, Grace              16 OAPB-PC                        2:22.72  
                  34.03     1:10.48 (36.45)     1:47.44 (36.96)     2:22.72 (35.28)
  7 Lederle, Sammie           14 OAPB-PC                        2:25.23  
                  34.51     1:10.78 (36.27)     1:47.88 (37.10)     2:25.23 (37.35)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gronert, Zoe              18 WCAB-PC                        1:09.32  
                  32.47     1:09.32 (36.85)                                        
  2 Carlson, Gemma            17 WCAB-PC                        1:12.06  
                  34.11     1:12.06 (37.95)                                        
  3 Blackwell, Maddie         14 OAPB-PC                        1:13.58  
                  35.63     1:13.58 (37.95)                                        
  4 Chan, Cady                15 WCAB-PC                        1:15.39  
                  36.70     1:15.39 (38.69)                                        
  5 Kermoian, Kelly           17 WCAB-PC                        1:15.77  
                  36.64     1:15.77 (39.13)                                        
  6 Struempf, Lily            15 OAPB-PC                        1:16.34  
                  36.57     1:16.34 (39.77)                                        
  7 Park, Haley               17 OAPB-PC                        1:17.10  
                  36.25     1:17.10 (40.85)                                        
  8 McConnell, Sam            16 WCAB-PC                        1:17.45  
                  36.92     1:17.45 (40.53)                                        
  9 Wilkalis, Whitney         14 OAPB-PC                        1:20.16  
                  38.43     1:20.16 (41.73)                                        
 10 Appl, Mollie              15 OAPB-PC                        1:20.52  
                  38.88     1:20.52 (41.64)                                        
 11 Gearing, Danielle         16 WCAB-PC                        1:20.79  
                  38.27     1:20.79 (42.52)                                        
 12 Cajski, Kate              13 WCAB-PC                        1:21.86  
                  39.84     1:21.86 (42.02)                                        
 13 Espiritu, Lena            14 OAPB-PC                        1:28.23  
                  42.85     1:28.23 (45.38)                                        
 14 Worrell, Carla            14 OAPB-PC                        1:30.94  
                  43.00     1:30.94 (47.94)                                        
 15 Chiu, Jerlene             14 WCAB-PC                        1:32.00  
                  43.74     1:32.00 (48.26)                                        
 -- Hanley, Channing          18 OAPB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kristina          17 WCAB-PC                        2:31.66  
                  34.53     1:12.51 (37.98)     1:51.45 (38.94)     2:31.66 (40.21)
  2 Vasconi, Francesca        17 OAPB-PC                        2:50.23  
                  38.29     1:21.96 (43.67)     2:05.52 (43.56)     2:50.23 (44.71)
 -- Griscavage, Sydney        16 OAPB-PC                             DQ  
                  35.84                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Alyssa              17 WCAB-PC                          58.89  
                  27.70       58.89 (31.19)                                        
  2 Appl, Emmie               18 OAPB-PC                          59.62  
                  28.30       59.62 (31.32)                                        
  3 Carlson, Gemma            17 WCAB-PC                        1:02.77  
                  29.66     1:02.77 (33.11)                                        
  4 Snyder, Amelia            16 WCAB-PC                        1:02.99  
                  30.08     1:02.99 (32.91)                                        
  5 Aiken, Natalie            15 OAPB-PC                        1:03.20  
                  29.67     1:03.20 (33.53)                                        
  6 Van Meines, Amber         17 OAPB-PC                        1:03.72  
                  30.19     1:03.72 (33.53)                                        
  7 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         15 OAPB-PC                        1:04.03  
                  30.39     1:04.03 (33.64)                                        
  8 Appl, Mollie              15 OAPB-PC                        1:04.29  
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)                                        
  9 Griffin, Sky              19 OAPB-PC                        1:04.72  
                  30.88     1:04.72 (33.84)                                        
 10 Santos, Shaila            18 WCAB-PC                        1:06.28  
                  31.63     1:06.28 (34.65)                                        
 11 Bensadoun, Gabriella      16 OAPB-PC                        1:07.83  
                  31.60     1:07.83 (36.23)                                        
 12 Park, Imogene             15 OAPB-PC                        1:08.22  
                  31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)                                        
 13 Castro, Alexandria        14 OAPB-PC                        1:08.51  
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)                                        
 14 Joyce, Delaney            14 OAPB-PC                        1:09.58  
                  34.20     1:09.58 (35.38)                                        
 15 Kenney, Payton            16 WCAB-PC                        1:09.91  
                  32.07     1:09.91 (37.84)                                        
 16 Peters, Maelyn            15 OAPB-PC                        1:11.51  
                  33.21     1:11.51 (38.30)                                        
 -- Iannaccone, Stephanie     16 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
                  26.61          DQ (29.52)                                        
 -- Branse, Madison           15 OAPB-PC                             NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fok, Jasmine              15 OAPB-PC                        2:08.29  
                  29.43     1:01.81 (32.38)     1:34.83 (33.02)     2:08.29 (33.46)
  2 Barck, Emilia             14 OAPB-PC                        2:09.44  
                  30.08     1:02.99 (32.91)     1:36.08 (33.09)     2:09.44 (33.36)
  3 Meyers, Paige             16 OAPB-PC                        2:25.36  
                  30.65     1:07.11 (36.46)     1:46.26 (39.15)     2:25.36 (39.10)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuvshintugs, Oyu          13 WCAB-PC                        2:23.07  
                  31.28     1:07.80 (36.52)     1:51.40 (43.60)     2:23.07 (31.67)
  2 Waechter, Lila            16 OAPB-PC                        2:24.35  
                  30.39     1:08.46 (38.07)     1:53.05 (44.59)     2:24.35 (31.30)
  3 Gronert, Zoe              18 WCAB-PC                        2:26.40  
                  32.14     1:10.82 (38.68)     1:52.32 (41.50)     2:26.40 (34.08)
  4 Reiner, Adelie            15 OAPB-PC                        2:30.09  
                  31.83     1:10.64 (38.81)     1:56.25 (45.61)     2:30.09 (33.84)
  5 Calica, Meliana           14 OAPB-PC                        2:32.58  
                  33.50     1:11.76 (38.26)     1:58.20 (46.44)     2:32.58 (34.38)
  6 Cajski, Kate              13 WCAB-PC                        2:34.64  
                  33.97     1:13.07 (39.10)     1:57.70 (44.63)     2:34.64 (36.94)
  7 Espiritu, Lena            14 OAPB-PC                        2:39.58  
                  34.82     1:17.03 (42.21)     2:05.36 (48.33)     2:39.58 (34.22)
 -- Smith, Adriana            15 OAPB-PC                             DQ  
                  28.93     1:01.27 (32.34)     1:42.33 (41.06)          DQ (30.38)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Mason              17 WCAB-PC                          21.90  
  2 Hallett, Andrew           15 OAPB-PC                          22.36  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Zach           17 OAPB-PC                          22.55  
  4 Purewal, Devin            16 OAPB-PC                          23.07  
  5 Monroy, Mateo             16 WCAB-PC                          23.82  
  5 Solorzano, Tulio          16 WCAB-PC                          23.82  
  7 Flora, Kyle               16 WCAB-PC                          24.13  
  8 Lalli, Reid               15 OAPB-PC                          24.43  
  9 Barnas, Jason             17 WCAB-PC                          24.68  
 10 Brents, Robby             15 OAPB-PC                          24.72  
 11 Wisk, Ryan                15 OAPB-PC                          24.84  
 12 Holtzman, Theo            15 OAPB-PC                          24.98  
 12 Kengla, Ethan             14 WCAB-PC                          24.98  
 14 Pompeani, Nathan          16 OAPB-PC                          25.04  
 15 Hall, Lucas               18 WCAB-PC                          25.45  
 16 Ruff, Owen                17 WCAB-PC                          26.26  
 17 Cajski, Nick              15 WCAB-PC                          26.36  
 18 Pang, Joshua              15 WCAB-PC                          26.37  
 19 Corona, Joe               16 WCAB-PC                          26.65  
 -- Fong, Aj                  16 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanders, George          16 OAPB-PC                          49.86  
                  23.94       49.86 (25.92)                                        
  2 Barck, Henrik             17 OAPB-PC                          49.99  
                  24.47       49.99 (25.52)                                        
  3 Kengla, Kyle              14 WCAB-PC                          50.66  
                  23.91       50.66 (26.75)                                        
  4 Venable, Harley           16 OAPB-PC                          52.40  
                  25.19       52.40 (27.21)                                        
  5 Stanton, Soren            16 WCAB-PC                          52.86  
                  25.68       52.86 (27.18)                                        
  6 Zener, Zach               15 OAPB-PC                          52.96  
                  25.63       52.96 (27.33)                                        
  7 Barnas, Jason             17 WCAB-PC                          53.32  
                  25.97       53.32 (27.35)                                        
  8 Velek, Evan               15 OAPB-PC                          55.86  
                  26.60       55.86 (29.26)                                        
  9 Kengla, Ethan             14 WCAB-PC                          56.77  
                  27.39       56.77 (29.38)                                        
 10 Ruff, Owen                17 WCAB-PC                          57.61  
                  27.41       57.61 (30.20)                                        
 11 Pang, Joshua              15 WCAB-PC                          58.81  
                  28.56       58.81 (30.25)                                        
 12 Corona, Joe               16 WCAB-PC                          59.08  
                  28.74       59.08 (30.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lee                 27 WCAB-PC                        1:42.07  
                  23.87       49.73 (25.86)     1:15.57 (25.84)     1:42.07 (26.50)
  2 Iannaccone, Scott         16 WCAB-PC                        1:47.71  
                  24.87       52.32 (27.45)     1:20.39 (28.07)     1:47.71 (27.32)
  3 Fong, Aj                  16 WCAB-PC                        1:48.03  
                  25.51       53.29 (27.78)     1:20.93 (27.64)     1:48.03 (27.10)
  4 Hallett, Andrew           15 OAPB-PC                        1:49.49  
                  25.16       52.76 (27.60)     1:21.45 (28.69)     1:49.49 (28.04)
  5 Kang, Ben                 16 OAPB-PC                        1:51.33  
                  26.23       54.79 (28.56)     1:23.80 (29.01)     1:51.33 (27.53)
  6 Griscavage, Cole          17 OAPB-PC                        1:51.83  
                  25.47       53.18 (27.71)     1:22.31 (29.13)     1:51.83 (29.52)
  7 Holtzman, Theo            15 OAPB-PC                        2:00.09  
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)     1:28.82 (30.94)     2:00.09 (31.27)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Nicholas           17 OAPB-PC                        5:02.37  
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:29.73 (30.77)     2:00.73 (31.00)
        2:31.13 (30.40)     3:01.95 (30.82)     3:34.18 (32.23)     4:04.65 (30.47)
        4:34.65 (30.00)     5:02.37 (27.72)                                        
  2 Solorzano, Tulio          16 WCAB-PC                        5:02.40  
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)     1:29.01 (30.82)     1:59.70 (30.69)
        2:30.53 (30.83)     3:01.10 (30.57)     3:31.67 (30.57)     4:02.65 (30.98)
        4:33.36 (30.71)     5:02.40 (29.04)                                        
  3 Monroy, Mateo             16 WCAB-PC                        5:12.22  
                  27.41       58.10 (30.69)     1:29.55 (31.45)     2:01.13 (31.58)
        2:33.31 (32.18)     3:05.37 (32.06)     3:37.72 (32.35)     4:10.04 (32.32)
        4:41.90 (31.86)     5:12.22 (30.32)                                        
  4 Hall, Lucas               18 WCAB-PC                        5:24.91  
                  28.04       59.30 (31.26)     1:31.63 (32.33)     2:04.75 (33.12)
        2:38.13 (33.38)     3:11.73 (33.60)     3:45.50 (33.77)     4:18.87 (33.37)
        4:52.65 (33.78)     5:24.91 (32.26)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaac                17 OAPB-PC                        9:53.55  
                  27.18       56.63 (29.45)     1:26.63 (30.00)     1:56.51 (29.88)
        2:26.51 (30.00)     2:56.43 (29.92)     3:26.65 (30.22)     3:56.87 (30.22)
        4:26.99 (30.12)     4:57.49 (30.50)     5:27.44 (29.95)     5:58.17 (30.73)
        6:28.47 (30.30)     6:58.56 (30.09)     7:28.67 (30.11)     7:58.45 (29.78)
        8:29.10 (30.65)     8:58.62 (29.52)     9:27.26 (28.64)     9:53.55 (26.29)
  2 Brents, Robby             15 OAPB-PC                       10:49.48  
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)     1:33.70 (32.38)     2:05.97 (32.27)
        2:38.73 (32.76)     3:11.38 (32.65)     3:44.41 (33.03)     4:17.30 (32.89)
        4:49.91 (32.61)     5:22.81 (32.90)     5:55.39 (32.58)     6:28.34 (32.95)
        7:01.64 (33.30)     7:34.55 (32.91)     8:07.61 (33.06)     8:40.48 (32.87)
        9:13.72 (33.24)     9:46.70 (32.98)    10:19.32 (32.62)    10:49.48 (30.16)
  3 Gunn, Logan               15 OAPB-PC                       10:49.76  
                  29.61     1:01.98 (32.37)     1:34.81 (32.83)     2:07.69 (32.88)
        2:40.69 (33.00)     3:13.86 (33.17)     3:46.69 (32.83)     4:19.88 (33.19)
        4:52.98 (33.10)     5:25.99 (33.01)     5:58.95 (32.96)     6:32.04 (33.09)
        7:04.97 (32.93)     7:38.02 (33.05)     8:11.03 (33.01)     8:43.39 (32.36)
        9:15.67 (32.28)     9:47.14 (31.47)    10:18.79 (31.65)    10:49.76 (30.97)
  4 SO, Colin                 14 WCAB-PC                       11:36.25  
                  30.46     1:03.94 (33.48)     1:37.69 (33.75)     2:12.06 (34.37)
        2:46.68 (34.62)     3:22.55 (35.87)     3:57.78 (35.23)     4:33.98 (36.20)
        5:08.95 (34.97)     5:45.22 (36.27)     6:20.83 (35.61)     6:56.51 (35.68)
        7:31.87 (35.36)     8:08.29 (36.42)     8:43.75 (35.46)     9:20.06 (36.31)
        9:55.40 (35.34)    10:31.15 (35.75)    11:04.85 (33.70)    11:36.25 (31.40)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roder, Tommy              17 OAPB-PC                          53.41  
                  26.04       53.41 (27.37)                                        
  2 Flanders, George          16 OAPB-PC                          53.89  
                  26.52       53.89 (27.37)                                        
  3 Glenn, Nicky              16 OAPB-PC                          55.02  
                  26.65       55.02 (28.37)                                        
  4 Levy, Nate                15 OAPB-PC                          55.49  
                  26.90       55.49 (28.59)                                        
  5 Evans, Jalen              18 OAPB-PC                          55.52  
                  27.47       55.52 (28.05)                                        
  6 Chang, Nicholas           17 OAPB-PC                          55.66  
                  27.12       55.66 (28.54)                                        
  7 Mohrland, Jacob           16 WCAB-PC                          56.34  
                  27.04       56.34 (29.30)                                        
  8 Lopez, Andrew             17 WCAB-PC                          56.59  
                  26.96       56.59 (29.63)                                        
  9 Oquendo, Dylan            18 WCAB-PC                          56.74  
                  26.80       56.74 (29.94)                                        
 10 Follmer, Mac              18 OAPB-PC                          57.01  
                  27.43       57.01 (29.58)                                        
 11 Brennan, Michael          17 OAPB-PC                          57.52  
                  27.78       57.52 (29.74)                                        
 12 Venable, Harley           16 OAPB-PC                          57.62  
                  28.01       57.62 (29.61)                                        
 13 Flora, Kyle               16 WCAB-PC                          58.17  
                  28.51       58.17 (29.66)                                        
 14 Cliatt, Joe               18 WCAB-PC                          59.04  
                  28.50       59.04 (30.54)                                        
 15 Zener, Zach               15 OAPB-PC                          59.65  
                  28.93       59.65 (30.72)                                        
 16 Ormsby, Connor            18 OAPB-PC                        1:00.60  
                  29.61     1:00.60 (30.99)                                        
 17 Nonaka, Ben               13 WCAB-PC                        1:01.71  
                  30.11     1:01.71 (31.60)                                        
 18 Smith, Parker             15 OAPB-PC                        1:05.45  
                  31.39     1:05.45 (34.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach           17 OAPB-PC                        1:55.76  
                  28.61       58.22 (29.61)     1:27.50 (29.28)     1:55.76 (28.26)
  2 Graham, Ben               14 OAPB-PC                        2:13.02  
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)     1:37.59 (34.40)     2:13.02 (35.43)
  3 Nonaka, Ben               13 WCAB-PC                        2:14.54  
                  32.37     1:07.06 (34.69)     1:41.51 (34.45)     2:14.54 (33.03)
  4 Lalli, Reid               15 OAPB-PC                        2:14.75  
                  32.14     1:05.76 (33.62)     1:40.57 (34.81)     2:14.75 (34.18)
  5 Skrypnyk, Tanner          16 OAPB-PC                        2:15.28  
                  32.53     1:06.59 (34.06)     1:41.76 (35.17)     2:15.28 (33.52)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comforti, Danny           24 WCAB-PC                          54.30  
                  25.70       54.30 (28.60)                                        
  2 Elian, Zachary            16 WCAB-PC                        1:01.15  
                  28.78     1:01.15 (32.37)                                        
  3 Stanton, Soren            16 WCAB-PC                        1:04.72  
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)                                        
  4 Mohrland, Jacob           16 WCAB-PC                        1:05.48  
                  31.07     1:05.48 (34.41)                                        
  5 Hudson, Carson            12 WCAB-PC                        1:07.03  
                  30.98     1:07.03 (36.05)                                        
  6 Zhang, Bruce              14 OAPB-PC                        1:08.78  
                  32.39     1:08.78 (36.39)                                        
  7 Hudson, Dallas            15 WCAB-PC                        1:08.82  
                  32.94     1:08.82 (35.88)                                        
  8 Velek, Evan               15 OAPB-PC                        1:09.05  
                  32.12     1:09.05 (36.93)                                        
  9 Cliatt, Joe               18 WCAB-PC                        1:09.36  
                  31.94     1:09.36 (37.42)                                        
 10 Seward, Carter            14 WCAB-PC                        1:10.14  
                  33.23     1:10.14 (36.91)                                        
 11 SO, Colin                 14 WCAB-PC                        1:11.10  
                  33.56     1:11.10 (37.54)                                        
 12 Kengla, Kyle              14 WCAB-PC                        1:11.30  
                  32.25     1:11.30 (39.05)                                        
 13 Graham, Ben               14 OAPB-PC                        1:11.34  
                  33.32     1:11.34 (38.02)                                        
 14 Cajski, Nick              15 WCAB-PC                        1:11.73  
                  34.10     1:11.73 (37.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oquendo, Dylan            18 WCAB-PC                        2:17.54  
                  30.25     1:05.37 (35.12)     1:41.70 (36.33)     2:17.54 (35.84)
  2 Evans, Jalen              18 OAPB-PC                        2:17.81  
                  32.07     1:07.37 (35.30)     1:43.29 (35.92)     2:17.81 (34.52)
  3 Barck, Henrik             17 OAPB-PC                        2:17.90  
                  32.56     1:07.71 (35.15)     1:43.26 (35.55)     2:17.90 (34.64)
  4 Follmer, Mac              18 OAPB-PC                        2:18.64  
                  32.52     1:08.38 (35.86)     1:43.98 (35.60)     2:18.64 (34.66)
  5 Griscavage, Cole          17 OAPB-PC                        2:19.07  
                  33.45     1:09.46 (36.01)     1:44.16 (34.70)     2:19.07 (34.91)
  6 Gunn, Logan               15 OAPB-PC                        2:29.73  
                  34.27     1:12.40 (38.13)     1:50.92 (38.52)     2:29.73 (38.81)
 -- Comforti, Danny           24 WCAB-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lee                 27 WCAB-PC                          52.42  
                  24.29       52.42 (28.13)                                        
  2 Iannaccone, Scott         16 WCAB-PC                          53.43  
                  25.30       53.43 (28.13)                                        
  3 Purewal, Devin            16 OAPB-PC                          54.37  
                  25.55       54.37 (28.82)                                        
  4 Levy, Nate                15 OAPB-PC                          54.52  
                  25.63       54.52 (28.89)                                        
  5 Kang, Ben                 16 OAPB-PC                          55.95  
                  26.13       55.95 (29.82)                                        
  6 Lopez, Andrew             17 WCAB-PC                          56.20  
                  26.34       56.20 (29.86)                                        
  7 Hudson, Dallas            15 WCAB-PC                          58.57  
                  27.10       58.57 (31.47)                                        
  8 Pompeani, Nathan          16 OAPB-PC                        1:01.54  
                  28.75     1:01.54 (32.79)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaac                17 OAPB-PC                        1:59.57  
                  27.81       58.56 (30.75)     1:29.11 (30.55)     1:59.57 (30.46)
  2 Hoffman, Zachary          16 OAPB-PC                        2:00.03  
                  27.47       57.18 (29.71)     1:28.40 (31.22)     2:00.03 (31.63)
  3 Chu, Mikey                14 OAPB-PC                        2:09.84  
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)     1:35.78 (33.80)     2:09.84 (34.06)
  4 Seward, Carter            14 WCAB-PC                        2:15.88  
                  29.18     1:03.96 (34.78)     1:40.39 (36.43)     2:15.88 (35.49)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elian, Zachary            16 WCAB-PC                        1:55.38  
                  25.38       54.70 (29.32)     1:28.37 (33.67)     1:55.38 (27.01)
  2 Lyman, Mason              17 WCAB-PC                        2:00.31  
                  26.11       58.44 (32.33)     1:33.56 (35.12)     2:00.31 (26.75)
  3 Roder, Tommy              17 OAPB-PC                        2:02.43  
                  26.01       55.89 (29.88)     1:33.77 (37.88)     2:02.43 (28.66)
  4 Ormsby, Connor            18 OAPB-PC                        2:03.43  
                  27.41     1:00.06 (32.65)     1:33.96 (33.90)     2:03.43 (29.47)
  5 Chu, Mikey                14 OAPB-PC                        2:07.86  
                  27.90     1:01.31 (33.41)     1:39.01 (37.70)     2:07.86 (28.85)
  6 Hudson, Carson            12 WCAB-PC                        2:08.27  
                  28.02     1:00.71 (32.69)     1:38.47 (37.76)     2:08.27 (29.80)
  7 Glenn, Nicky              16 OAPB-PC                        2:08.82  
                  27.14       59.22 (32.08)     1:36.84 (37.62)     2:08.82 (31.98)
  8 Hoffman, Zachary          16 OAPB-PC                        2:09.00  
                  26.92     1:00.83 (33.91)     1:41.09 (40.26)     2:09.00 (27.91)
  9 Zhang, Bruce              14 OAPB-PC                        2:14.38  
                  29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)     1:44.12 (39.60)     2:14.38 (30.26)
 10 Wisk, Ryan                15 OAPB-PC                        2:14.45  
                  28.28     1:03.83 (35.55)     1:44.11 (40.28)     2:14.45 (30.34)
 11 Skrypnyk, Tanner          16 OAPB-PC                        2:15.35  
                  28.49     1:03.05 (34.56)     1:46.25 (43.20)     2:15.35 (29.10)
 -- Smith, Parker             15 OAPB-PC                             NS  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'F'                              1:42.68  
     1) Kermoian, Kelly W17             2) Comforti, Danny M24            
     3) Ward, Lee M27                   4) Carlson, Gemma W17             
                  28.89       53.86 (24.97)     1:17.43 (23.57)     1:42.68 (25.25)
  2 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              1:42.71  
     1) Iannaccone, Scott M16           2) Iannaccone, Stephanie W16      
     3) Mohrland, Jacob M16             4) McConnell, Sam W16             
                  24.61       54.46 (29.85)      1:02.84 (8.38)     1:42.71 (39.87)
  3 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'D'                              1:42.73  
     1) Statler, Nina W17               2) Lopez, Andrew M17              
     3) Oquendo, Dylan M18              4) Lund, Alyssa W17               
                  26.45       54.55 (28.10)     1:18.26 (23.71)     1:42.73 (24.47)
  4 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                              1:47.38  
     1) Chan, Cady W15                  2) Elian, Zachary M16             
     3) Fong, Aj M16                    4) Snyder, Amelia W16             
                  28.95       56.39 (27.44)     1:20.81 (24.42)     1:47.38 (26.57)
  5 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'E'                              1:48.15  
     1) Lyman, Mason M17                2) Mooney, Kristina W17           
     3) Ryan, Anna W17                  4) Cliatt, Joe M18                
                  26.02       58.23 (32.21)     1:25.92 (27.69)     1:48.15 (22.23)
  6 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                              1:54.38  
     1) Flora, Kyle M16                 2) Stanton, Soren M16             
     3) Lewis, Megan W16                4) Kenney, Payton W16             
                  27.71       57.70 (29.99)     1:27.41 (29.71)     1:54.38 (26.97)
  7 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'G'                              1:55.40  
     1) Kengla, Kyle M14                2) Hudson, Carson M12             
     3) Tuvshintugs, Oyu W13            4) Davis, Carlee W13              
                  27.90       42.12 (14.22)       59.05 (16.93)     1:55.40 (56.35)
  8 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'H'                              1:57.57  
     1) Nonaka, Ben M13                 2) Gornyitzki, Eva W13            
     3) Seward, Carter M14              4) Talmadge, Donna W14            
                  28.81       39.13 (10.32)     1:34.81 (55.68)     1:57.57 (22.76)
  9 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'I'                              2:01.10  
     1) Kengla, Ethan M14               2) SO, Colin M14                  
     3) Cajski, Kate W13                4) Pang, Joshua M15               
                  30.45       44.32 (13.87)     1:34.90 (50.58)     2:01.10 (26.20)