Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
SoCAL Summer Sprint Showcase

Below are our team's results for the SoCAL Summer Sprint Showcase Meet held at the Tustin, CA on 7/30 - 8/1/2021.

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 Free 10 & Under 
2:22.35Y SpJO F Vivian Zhou 10 1 20 ---   
Event #  2   Men 200 Free 10 & Under 
2:32.02Y SuJO F Ethan He 10 1 20 ---   
2:52.33Y RED F Vincent Zhou 8 6 13 ---   
3:09.13Y   F Lucas Jin 9 8 11 -15.78
Event #  3   Women 400 IM 11 & Over 
4:55.41Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 2 17 ---   
Event #  5   Women 400 IM 10 & Under 
5:09.22Y   F Adalyn Lee 10 1 20 ---   
Event #  7   Women 50 Fly 11 & Over 
30.09Y   F Petra Evans 15 9 9 ---   
31.31Y   F Madison Poloni 13 13 4 -4.65
32.03Y   F Ariana Chang 14 16 1 -1.89
33.29Y   F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 24   --- -9.38
33.30Y BLU F Alison Okuno 12 25   --- -2.94
34.59Y RED F Liliana Lee 11 29   --- -10.34
35.06Y RED F Jina Ju 11 31   --- -5.03
36.21Y RED F Isabella Yan 11 34   --- ---   
36.51Y   F Simone Hung 14 35   --- ---   
36.88Y RED F Serena Chiu 12 36   --- -9.73
45.71Y   F Evelyn Jiang 12 45   --- ---   
Event #  8   Men 50 Fly 11 & Over 
26.12Y   F Jonathan Iskandar 14 8 11 -2.63
29.28Y   F Andrew Lee 13 15 2 -8.01
30.31Y   F Encheng Yang 13 19   --- -4.00
32.15Y   F Oliver Zhong 13 26   --- -2.51
33.75Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 29   --- -5.58
34.82Y   F Wilson Lee 13 31   --- -5.07
37.90Y   F Liwei Xia 12 37   --- -7.67
38.09Y   F Dylan Chang 12 38   --- -1.87
38.21Y   F Marvin Jiang 13 39   --- ---   
51.14Y   F Noah Keum 11 41   --- -0.77
32.67Y DQ F Antonio Liang 12   ---   --- ---   
53.72Y DQ F Charles Rodirguez 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 11   Men 500 Free 11 & Over 
5:40.37Y BLU F Tyler Lu 13 5 14 ---   
5:59.62Y SuJO F Antonio Liang 12 9 9 ---   
Event # 12   Women 500 Free 11 & Over 
5:25.18Y SpJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 2 17 -5.80
5:26.60Y SuJO F Madison Poloni 13 3 16 -3.69
6:01.99Y BLU F Alison Okuno 12 14 3 ---   
6:28.05Y RED F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 19   --- ---   
Event # 14   Men 200 IM 10 & Under 
2:55.44Y BLU F Ethan He 10 1 20 ---   
Event # 15   Women 100 Back 11 & Over 
1:07.64Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 6 13 0.49
1:08.28Y BLU F Petra Evans 15 8 11 -1.83
1:11.09Y BLU F Junseo Lee 13 9 9 -1.24
1:15.09Y RED F Ariana Chang 14 14 3 -5.64
1:17.98Y RED F Liliana Lee 11 15 1.5 -11.42
1:19.99Y RED F Jina Ju 11 19   --- -9.48
1:25.30Y   F Serena Chiu 12 21   --- -0.90
1:27.35Y   F Isabella Yan 11 25   --- ---   
1:29.84Y   F Donia Cao 12 27   --- -7.82
Event # 16   Men 100 Back 11 & Over 
1:05.50Y BLU F Junseok Lee 14 4 15 -4.20
1:15.09Y RED F Encheng Yang 13 9 9 -9.54
1:19.66Y BLU F Liwei Xia 12 10 7 -0.26
1:24.34Y RED F Dylan Chang 12 13 4 -9.15
1:45.35Y   F Noah Keum 11 16 1 -11.64
Event # 17   Women 50 Free 11 & Over 
27.00Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 14 6 12.5 0.39
27.01Y BLU F Petra Evans 15 8 11 0.16
28.09Y BLU F Madison Poloni 13 19   --- 0.25
28.21Y BLU F Simone Hung 14 21   --- ---   
28.84Y BLU F Ariana Chang 14 26   --- -1.17
29.55Y RED F Junseo Lee 13 30   --- 0.79
30.23Y BLU F Liliana Lee 11 33   --- 0.36
30.28Y RED F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 34   --- -4.26
31.40Y RED F Jina Ju 11 36   --- 0.07
33.07Y RED F Serena Chiu 12 40   --- -1.39
33.30Y RED F Isabella Yan 11 41   --- ---   
34.04Y   F Donia Cao 12 42   --- -0.62
Event # 18   Men 50 Free 11 & Over 
25.70Y BLU F Tyler Lu 13 11 6 -0.76
26.52Y BLU F Andrew Lee 13 15 2 -4.35
26.62Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 13 16 1 -2.99
26.73Y BLU F Encheng Yang 13 18   --- -3.41
27.33Y BLU F Junseok Lee 14 20   --- -0.82
29.11Y RED F Wilson Lee 13 24   --- -3.58
29.82Y BLU F Antonio Liang 12 26   --- 0.57
30.99Y RED F Liwei Xia 12 29   --- -0.86
32.30Y RED F Dylan Chang 12 30   --- -2.34
39.85Y   F Charles Rodirguez 12 35   --- ---   
45.36Y   F Noah Keum 11 40   --- 4.04
Event # 19   Women 50 Free 10 & Under 
28.27Y SpJO F Vivian Zhou 10 2 17 -0.79
28.37Y SpJO F Adalyn Lee 10 3 16 -1.09
32.38Y BLU F Leilani Robles 10 10 7 -6.31
35.67Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 10 19   --- -8.11
35.68Y RED F Dawn Kim 10 20   --- -5.69
36.63Y RED F Kate Baik 10 22   --- -3.93
39.26Y BLU F Catherine Fan 8 29   --- -22.41
42.86Y   F Catherine Anonas 10 38   --- -7.36
47.09Y RED F Brianna Wang 7 45   --- ---   
49.82Y   F Destinie Loong 8 51   --- -6.47
57.92Y   F Renee Li 8 62   --- ---   
Event # 20   Men 50 Free 10 & Under 
32.03Y BLU F Ethan He 10 2 17 -2.78
34.59Y BLU F Vincent Zhou 8 11 6 -3.10
38.42Y BLU F Kyle Weng 8 16 1 -8.36
38.63Y   F Jacob Hsu 10 17   --- -2.06
40.05Y   F Troy Loong 10 19   --- -6.38
42.21Y   F Aaron Yoo 10 26   --- -5.35
46.33Y RED F Owen Okuno 8 35   --- -1.74
46.38Y   F Jason Fan 10 36   --- -0.16
46.68Y RED F Adrian Lee 8 37   --- -73.46
47.29Y   F Mason Hsu 9 39   --- -14.29
54.23Y   F Bryant Zhao 9 43   --- ---   
56.65Y   F Ryder Hsu 7 46   --- ---   
Event # 21   Women 25 Breast 10 & Under 
21.81Y   F Katelyn Chiu 10 4 15 -12.29
22.54Y BLU F Catherine Fan 8 5 14 -3.15
22.97Y   F Catherine Anonas 10 6 13 -3.75
29.65Y   F Brianna Wang 7 23   --- ---   
31.42Y   F Renee Li 8 28   --- ---   
28.78Y DQ F Destinie Loong 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 22   Men 25 Breast 10 & Under 
23.18Y   F Troy Loong 10 4 15 ---   
23.46Y RED F Vincent Zhou 8 6 13 -4.28
27.64Y   F Jason Fan 10 12 5 ---   
28.02Y   F Adrian Lee 8 13 4 -3.11
29.18Y   F Bryant Zhao 9 15 2 ---   
30.99Y   F Mason Hsu 9 18   --- ---   
35.22Y   F Owen Okuno 8 23   --- -10.37
36.07Y DQ F Ryder Hsu 7   ---   --- ---   
20.92Y DQ F Lucas Jin 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 23   Women 50 Back 10 & Under 
34.18Y SpJO F Vivian Zhou 10 2 17 -11.01
37.68Y SuJO F Leilani Robles 10 5 14 -6.34
41.85Y RED F Dawn Kim 10 13 4 ---   
44.01Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 10 16 1 -2.60
44.47Y BLU F Catherine Fan 8 17   --- -24.09
49.10Y   F Kate Baik 10 25   --- -8.55
51.53Y RED F Destinie Loong 8 31   --- ---   
Event # 24   Men 50 Back 10 & Under 
39.98Y BLU F Ethan He 10 4 15 -9.47
43.34Y BLU F Vincent Zhou 8 8 11 ---   
47.34Y RED F Kyle Weng 8 12 5 -8.72
48.02Y   F Jacob Hsu 10 13 4 -4.55
48.58Y   F Troy Loong 10 14 3 -0.48
57.43Y   F Aaron Yoo 10 18   --- ---   
Event # 25   Women 25 Fly 10 & Under 
20.40Y   F Katelyn Chiu 10 7 12 -7.42
21.77Y   F Catherine Anonas 10 11 6 -4.52
28.20Y   F Brianna Wang 7 20   --- ---   
NS   F Renee Li 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 26   Men 25 Fly 10 & Under 
19.71Y BLU F Vincent Zhou 8 4 15 -2.52
20.97Y   F Lucas Jin 9 5 14 ---   
21.71Y RED F Kyle Weng 8 7 12 -1.48
24.52Y   F Bryant Zhao 9 9 9 ---   
27.33Y   F Adrian Lee 8 16 0.5 -3.16
27.33Y   F Aaron Yoo 10 16 0.5 ---   
27.41Y   F Owen Okuno 8 18   --- ---   
30.70Y   F Mason Hsu 9 20   --- ---   
32.81Y   F Ryder Hsu 7 21   --- ---   
Event # 27   Women 100 Free 10 & Under 
1:00.69Y SpJO F Adalyn Lee 10 2 17 0.57
1:03.09Y SpJO F Vivian Zhou 10 3 16 -4.05
1:12.93Y BLU F Leilani Robles 10 9 9 -11.69
1:20.19Y RED F Dawn Kim 10 17   --- -22.93
1:32.07Y   F Kate Baik 10 23   --- -12.28
Event # 28   Men 100 Free 10 & Under 
1:08.38Y SuJO F Ethan He 10 1 20 -18.30
1:22.88Y   F Jacob Hsu 10 11 6 -16.11
1:28.05Y   F Lucas Jin 9 14 3 ---   
1:41.49Y   F Jason Fan 10 21   --- -20.20
1:48.78Y   F Owen Okuno 8 23   --- ---   
1:55.09Y   F Adrian Lee 8 25   --- ---   
Event # 29   Women 200 IM 11 & Over 
2:21.02Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 4 15 -2.14
2:25.68Y BLU F Petra Evans 15 9 9 ---   
2:36.08Y BLU F Megan So 17 19   --- -3.44
2:37.75Y BLU F Liliana Lee 11 21   --- ---   
2:40.90Y RED F Christie Lee 13 26   --- ---   
2:45.63Y BLU F Audrey Ard 11 31   --- ---   
2:48.96Y RED F Jina Ju 11 33   --- ---   
2:50.79Y RED F Ariana Chang 14 37   --- -7.21
2:51.41Y   F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 38   --- ---   
2:55.00Y RED F Violet Wood 11 41   --- -29.37
2:58.47Y RED F Isabella Yan 11 42   --- ---   
3:13.18Y   F Chloe Loong 13 44   --- 5.74
Event # 30   Men 200 IM 11 & Over 
2:24.97Y BLU F Zachary Chang 13 13 4 ---   
2:33.19Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 21   --- -22.21
2:33.56Y RED F Oliver Zhong 13 23   --- -16.70
2:37.75Y RED F Caleb Zhang 14 28   --- -15.33
2:43.41Y   F Isaac Shea 14 29   --- -19.28
2:48.28Y RED F Elliott Thong 12 32   --- -39.52
3:06.65Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 41   --- -18.05
3:10.29Y   F Isaac Thong 11 43   --- ---   
Event # 31   Women 100 Free 11 & Over 
57.17Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 7 12 -0.43
57.58Y BLU F Petra Evans 15 10 7 -0.63
59.48Y BLU F Madison Poloni 13 16 1 -0.42
1:00.42Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 14 22   --- 0.99
1:01.89Y BLU F Fiona Tran 15 28   --- 0.31
1:02.78Y BLU F Kaylee Law 15 33   --- -0.93
1:02.82Y RED F Megan So 17 34   --- 0.37
1:03.75Y BLU F Alison Okuno 12 39   --- -0.94
1:03.76Y RED F Simone Hung 14 40   --- ---   
1:04.03Y RED F Christie Lee 13 44   --- -8.47
1:04.29Y RED F Junseo Lee 13 47   --- -5.14
1:04.90Y RED F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 52   --- -10.17
1:05.53Y RED F Ariana Chang 14 54   --- -2.96
1:05.54Y BLU F Liliana Lee 11 55   --- 1.57
1:07.12Y RED F Audrey Ard 11 60   --- ---   
1:09.74Y   F Anna Wan 14 68   --- ---   
1:09.97Y RED F Jina Ju 11 69   --- -6.72
1:10.44Y RED F Violet Wood 11 71   --- -0.31
1:16.15Y   F Isabella Yan 11 78   --- ---   
1:16.22Y   F Donia Cao 12 80   --- 0.63
1:17.96Y   F Chloe Loong 13 85   --- 3.11
1:21.91Y   F Eva Zhao 12 90   --- ---   
1:26.41Y   F Evelyn Jiang 12 94   --- ---   
NS   F Jasmine Trinh 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 32   Men 100 Free 11 & Over 
51.03Y SrDev F Jonathan Iskandar 14 5 14 -0.76
52.32Y BLU F Nathan Yang 15 8 11 -0.63
55.73Y BLU F Kenny Utomo 15 15 1.5 -0.22
56.30Y BLU F Zachary Chang 13 18   --- ---   
56.70Y BLU F Evan Shi 14 20   --- -1.01
57.64Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 15 22   --- -7.33
59.26Y BLU F Junseok Lee 14 27   --- -2.55
59.74Y RED F Andrew Lee 13 28   --- -9.97
59.74Y RED F Oliver Zhong 13 28   --- -6.71
59.91Y SuJO F Jierong Fan 12 30   --- ---   
59.91Y RED F Eric Wang 14 30   --- ---   
1:00.86Y RED F Nathen Yoo 14 33   --- -0.91
1:02.58Y RED F Caleb Zhang 14 36   --- -8.66
1:02.79Y RED F Isaac Shea 14 37   --- -7.13
1:03.00Y BLU F Antonio Liang 12 38   --- -1.35
1:03.88Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 42   --- -0.97
1:05.30Y   F Wilson Lee 13 45   --- -4.73
1:06.21Y   F Marvin Jiang 13 49   --- ---   
1:06.28Y RED F Frederick Tran 11 50   --- -1.62
1:08.22Y RED F Elliott Thong 12 53   --- -22.58
1:08.96Y   F Noah Hsu 13 54   --- ---   
1:09.48Y RED F Liwei Xia 12 56   --- -5.36
1:11.58Y RED F Isaac Thong 11 60   --- -20.52
1:14.60Y   F Dylan Chang 12 67   --- -0.28
1:15.84Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 72   --- -10.23
1:19.08Y   F Cato Hung 12 75   --- -22.05
1:19.84Y   F Alex Peng 12 78   --- 3.59
1:25.29Y   F Charles Rodirguez 12 81   --- ---   
1:40.81Y   F Noah Keum 11 86   --- -1.82
Event # 33   Women 200 Back 11 & Over 
2:20.70Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 1 20 ---   
2:23.70Y SuJO F Madison Poloni 13 4 15 ---   
2:23.78Y SuJO F Petra Evans 15 5 14 ---   
2:50.77Y RED F Violet Wood 11 18   --- ---   
Event # 34   Men 200 Back 11 & Over 
2:08.07Y SuJO F Nathan Yang 15 2 17 -10.66
2:15.55Y SuJO F Jonathan Iskandar 14 3 16 -8.15
2:23.90Y BLU F Junseok Lee 14 5 14 -18.05
2:24.73Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 15 7 12 -8.95
2:30.41Y BLU F Antonio Liang 12 10 7 ---   
2:39.31Y RED F Nathen Yoo 14 11 6 ---   
Event # 35   Women 50 Breast 11 & Over 
34.07Y   F Aniela Sabadin 16 6 13 -10.25
36.22Y   F Kaylee Law 15 13 4 ---   
36.89Y   F Madison Poloni 13 15 2 -2.34
37.94Y   F Fiona Tran 15 17   --- -0.02
38.10Y   F Christie Lee 13 18   --- -3.91
38.55Y   F Junseo Lee 13 23   --- -1.65
38.81Y BLU F Alison Okuno 12 27   --- -1.03
39.46Y BLU F Liliana Lee 11 31   --- -4.88
41.68Y   F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 41   --- -7.22
41.96Y RED F Jina Ju 11 43   --- -7.22
43.39Y   F Anna Wan 14 46   --- 0.80
44.88Y   F Isabella Yan 11 49   --- ---   
44.93Y   F Chloe Loong 13 50   --- 1.88
45.10Y   F Eva Zhao 12 51   --- ---   
45.78Y   F Violet Wood 11 54   --- -6.70
46.37Y   F Donia Cao 12 55   --- -4.79
47.31Y DQ F Evelyn Jiang 12   ---   --- ---   
NS   F Jasmine Trinh 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 36   Men 50 Breast 11 & Over 
31.25Y   F Jonathan Iskandar 14 7 12 -3.32
31.71Y   F Andrew Lee 13 8 11 -5.52
33.86Y   F Eric Wang 14 13 4 ---   
34.14Y SpJO F Jierong Fan 12 14 3 ---   
34.76Y   F Evan Shi 14 17   --- -13.41
35.29Y   F Zachary Chang 13 18   --- ---   
35.74Y   F Oliver Zhong 13 20   --- -2.42
37.24Y   F Kristoffer Sutantio 15 22   --- -16.52
38.70Y   F Marvin Jiang 13 24   --- ---   
38.70Y   F Wilson Lee 13 24   --- -4.55
38.87Y   F Isaac Shea 14 27   --- -4.88
39.35Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 28   --- -4.48
39.74Y BLU F Liwei Xia 12 30   --- -8.12
41.04Y RED F Antonio Liang 12 35   --- -4.28
42.33Y RED F Frederick Tran 11 38   --- -2.56
42.80Y   F Noah Hsu 13 40   --- ---   
43.43Y RED F Cato Hung 12 42   --- -10.17
43.72Y RED F Elliott Thong 12 43   --- -8.63
44.74Y RED F Dylan Chang 12 46   --- -5.65
49.15Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 53   --- -1.84
52.20Y   F Noah Keum 11 56   --- -5.57
52.29Y   F Isaac Thong 11 57   --- -10.27
50.85Y DQ F Alex Peng 12   ---   --- ---   
58.09Y DQ F Charles Rodirguez 12   ---   --- ---   
36.53Y DQ F Caleb Zhang 14   ---   --- ---   
Event # 37   Women 200 Fly 11 & Over 
2:24.27Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 3 16 ---   
Event # 39   Women 100 Breast 11 & Over 
1:15.39Y BLU F Aniela Sabadin 16 8 11 -11.36
1:17.86Y BLU F Petra Evans 15 12 5 ---   
1:18.09Y BLU F Kaylee Law 15 14 3 -2.76
1:20.11Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 14 18   --- -2.85
1:20.61Y BLU F Junseo Lee 13 20   --- -6.19
1:21.37Y JAG F Alison Okuno 12 22   --- -1.31
1:22.10Y BLU F Madison Poloni 13 26   --- -5.33
1:22.94Y BLU F Fiona Tran 15 29   --- -1.02
1:24.37Y BLU F Liliana Lee 11 32   --- 1.88
1:25.07Y RED F Megan So 17 33   --- 3.67
1:30.46Y RED F Anna Wan 14 45   --- -1.25
1:31.65Y   F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 47   --- ---   
1:31.89Y RED F Jina Ju 11 48   --- -5.50
1:32.63Y RED F Isabella Yan 11 49   --- ---   
1:36.62Y RED F Audrey Ard 11 51   --- ---   
1:39.32Y   F Chloe Loong 13 53   --- 6.61
1:41.06Y   F Donia Cao 12 54   --- -9.51
1:38.11Y DQ F Ariana Chang 14   ---   --- ---   
NS   F Jasmine Trinh 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 40   Men 100 Breast 11 & Over 
56.64Y SuChB F Kevin Ren 17 2 17 0.78
1:09.91Y BLU F Nathan Yang 15 14 3 -4.28
1:10.23Y SuJO F Jonathan Iskandar 14 16 1 -1.96
1:11.05Y SuJO F Andrew Lee 13 17   --- -14.40
1:13.15Y SpJO F Jierong Fan 12 22   --- ---   
1:13.36Y BLU F Junseok Lee 14 23   --- -9.96
1:14.16Y BLU F Eric Wang 14 26   --- ---   
1:16.57Y BLU F Zachary Chang 13 30   --- ---   
1:17.02Y BLU F Evan Shi 14 31   --- -5.95
1:17.27Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 14 32   --- -7.91
1:17.90Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 13 34   --- -9.00
1:21.29Y RED F Caleb Zhang 14 37   --- -11.20
1:24.01Y RED F Wilson Lee 13 40   --- ---   
1:24.67Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 42   --- 2.31
1:26.11Y BLU F Liwei Xia 12 43   --- -21.07
1:29.35Y RED F Antonio Liang 12 47   --- -8.89
1:29.90Y   F Isaac Shea 14 49   --- ---   
1:31.41Y   F Noah Hsu 13 52   --- ---   
1:32.71Y RED F Frederick Tran 11 53   --- -2.42
1:33.48Y RED F Dylan Chang 12 56   --- -5.41
1:37.66Y   F Cato Hung 12 59   --- -15.04
1:46.87Y   F Alex Peng 12 64   --- -16.55
1:49.37Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 66   --- -0.61
1:58.55Y   F Noah Keum 11 67   --- -4.70
Event # 43   Women 50 Fly 10 & Under 
31.69Y SpJO F Vivian Zhou 10 1 20 -0.90
45.61Y   F Abigail Bruins 10 15 2 ---   
46.72Y   F Catherine Anonas 10 20   --- ---   
48.12Y   F Dawn Kim 10 24   --- -15.67
50.49Y   F Kate Baik 10 27   --- -6.63
59.21Y   F Cindy Yang 10 34   --- ---   
45.66Y DQ F Catherine Fan 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 44   Men 50 Fly 10 & Under 
38.30Y RED F Ethan He 10 2 17 -13.50
47.41Y RED F Kyle Weng 8 12 5 -23.83
1:01.37Y DQ F Adrian Lee 8   ---   --- ---   
44.62Y DQ F Vincent Zhou 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 45   Women 25 Back 10 & Under 
25.13Y   F Cindy Yang 10 11 6 ---   
30.83Y   F Grace Wang 8 21   --- ---   
Event # 46   Men 25 Back 10 & Under 
19.93Y   F Jayden Zhang 9 2 17 ---   
20.03Y BLU F Vincent Zhou 8 3 16 -4.18
25.29Y   F Kairan Wang 10 12 5 -8.42
27.28Y   F Owen Okuno 8 16 1 -3.58
27.60Y   F Adrian Lee 8 18   --- -7.27
Event # 47   Women 50 Breast 10 & Under 
35.05Y SpJO F Adalyn Lee 10 1 20 -0.17
39.31Y SpJO F Vivian Zhou 10 4 15 0.80
49.68Y RED F Catherine Anonas 10 14 3 -7.65
50.29Y BLU F Catherine Fan 8 16 1 -22.41
51.76Y   F Kate Baik 10 17   --- -9.59
56.69Y   F Abigail Bruins 10 23   --- ---   
1:03.25Y   F Cindy Yang 10 32   --- ---   
52.25Y DQ F Dawn Kim 10   ---   --- ---   
59.92Y DQ F Grace Wang 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 48   Men 50 Breast 10 & Under 
44.61Y BLU F Ethan He 10 3 16 -6.98
48.55Y RED F Lucas Jin 9 8 11 ---   
51.14Y   F Jayden Zhang 9 10 7 ---   
52.66Y   F Jacob Hsu 10 12 5 -8.35
1:00.72Y   F Kairan Wang 10 18   --- ---   
1:01.87Y   F Adrian Lee 8 19   --- ---   
1:05.16Y   F Kyle Weng 8 23   --- ---   
1:16.58Y DQ F Owen Okuno 8   ---   --- ---   
1:07.25Y DQ F Aaron Yoo 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 49   Women 25 Free 10 & Under 
19.60Y   F Catherine Anonas 10 15 2 -1.78
22.11Y   F Grace Wang 8 23   --- ---   
22.47Y   F Cindy Yang 10 24   --- ---   
Event # 50   Men 25 Free 10 & Under 
16.77Y BLU F Vincent Zhou 8 8 11 -0.94
17.99Y   F Lucas Jin 9 10 7 ---   
18.01Y   F Jayden Zhang 9 11 6 ---   
19.17Y   F Kairan Wang 10 13 4 -4.66
20.84Y RED F Owen Okuno 8 21   --- -6.90
24.74Y   F Adrian Lee 8 24   --- -1.46
Event # 51   Women 100 IM 10 & Under 
1:09.26Y SpJO F Adalyn Lee 10 1 20 -13.60
1:12.73Y SpJO F Vivian Zhou 10 3 16 -1.96
1:35.65Y BLU F Catherine Fan 8 14 3 ---   
1:39.98Y   F Dawn Kim 10 16 1 -11.46
1:43.03Y   F Abigail Bruins 10 19   --- ---   
1:47.02Y   F Kate Baik 10 22   --- ---   
1:49.21Y   F Catherine Anonas 10 23   --- ---   
Event # 52   Men 100 IM 10 & Under 
1:21.51Y BLU F Ethan He 10 1 20 -4.17
1:41.39Y   F Jacob Hsu 10 11 6 -0.80
1:44.95Y RED F Kyle Weng 8 12 5 ---   
2:11.50Y DQ F Aaron Yoo 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 53   Women 100 Fly 11 & Over 
1:05.06Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 4 15 -0.01
1:08.18Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 14 13 4 1.20
1:08.50Y BLU F Petra Evans 15 15 2 ---   
1:09.70Y BLU F Megan So 17 16 1 1.25
1:09.90Y BLU F Madison Poloni 13 17   --- -11.75
1:12.04Y RED F Christie Lee 13 22   --- -11.93
1:14.93Y RED F Kaylee Law 15 28   --- -5.11
1:16.39Y RED F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 30   --- ---   
1:20.60Y RED F Audrey Ard 11 33   --- ---   
1:22.99Y RED F Jina Ju 11 38   --- ---   
1:23.09Y   F Serena Chiu 12 39   --- -26.71
1:29.58Y   F Violet Wood 11 43   --- ---   
Event # 54   Men 100 Fly 11 & Over 
56.04Y SrDev F Jonathan Iskandar 14 9 9 0.21
1:01.97Y SuJO F Zachary Chang 13 18   --- ---   
1:02.69Y BLU F Kenny Utomo 15 21   --- -5.59
1:05.78Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 15 27   --- -14.10
1:06.85Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 14 28   --- -7.26
1:07.82Y RED F Junseok Lee 14 29   --- -7.17
1:10.21Y RED F Encheng Yang 13 34   --- -10.06
1:14.62Y   F Isaac Shea 14 36   --- ---   
1:17.19Y BLU F Antonio Liang 12 38   --- -6.32
1:25.99Y   F Dylan Chang 12 42   --- -2.97
1:35.42Y   F Isaac Thong 11 43   --- -24.73
1:38.56Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 44   --- -16.63
1:41.50Y   F Elliott Thong 12 45   --- -7.49
Event # 55   Women 50 Back 11 & Over 
32.03Y   F Petra Evans 15 7 12 ---   
32.22Y   F Fiona Tran 15 8 11 -0.47
34.11Y   F Simone Hung 14 15 2 ---   
34.19Y   F Christie Lee 13 16 1 -3.41
35.55Y BLU F Alison Okuno 12 20   --- -3.74
35.98Y BLU F Audrey Ard 11 23   --- ---   
36.25Y   F Anna Wan 14 24   --- -1.12
37.31Y RED F Violet Wood 11 29   --- -4.49
39.59Y RED F Isabella Yan 11 37   --- ---   
40.87Y   F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 38   --- -3.39
41.56Y   F Serena Chiu 12 41   --- -5.75
38.04Y DQ F Jina Ju 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 56   Men 50 Back 11 & Over 
27.66Y   F Jonathan Iskandar 14 2 17 -2.09
30.27Y   F Zachary Chang 13 5 14 ---   
31.42Y   F Andrew Lee 13 9 9 -7.57
31.57Y   F Kristoffer Sutantio 15 10 7 -10.61
32.17Y   F Oliver Zhong 13 11 6 -3.24
32.28Y   F Eric Wang 14 12 5 ---   
33.65Y SuJO F Frederick Tran 11 17   --- -0.98
34.83Y   F Caleb Zhang 14 19   --- -6.15
35.31Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 20   --- -4.90
35.84Y BLU F Josiah Sentosa 11 22   --- ---   
36.23Y   F Encheng Yang 13 23   --- -1.67
36.36Y BLU F Liwei Xia 12 25   --- -6.01
36.56Y   F Wilson Lee 13 27   --- -3.79
39.97Y RED F Isaac Thong 11 33   --- -7.36
41.03Y   F Noah Hsu 13 35   --- ---   
41.37Y   F Dylan Chang 12 36   --- 0.03
41.59Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 37   --- -1.65
48.30Y   F Noah Keum 11 41   --- -2.52
40.19Y DQ F Alex Peng 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 57   Women 200 Free 11 & Over 
2:03.07Y SuJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 2 17 -15.09
2:07.74Y BLU F Madison Poloni 13 8 11 0.24
2:08.06Y BLU F Petra Evans 15 9 9 ---   
2:11.97Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 14 17   --- 0.85
2:18.12Y RED F Megan So 17 22   --- 2.53
2:18.38Y RED F Fiona Tran 15 23   --- 7.63
2:19.61Y BLU F Alison Okuno 12 27   --- -8.18
2:20.54Y RED F Junseo Lee 13 30   --- ---   
2:20.77Y BLU F Audrey Ard 11 31   --- -4.83
2:24.79Y RED F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 37   --- ---   
2:27.96Y RED F Jina Ju 11 40   --- -2.61
2:30.93Y RED F Violet Wood 11 43   --- ---   
2:32.35Y RED F Serena Chiu 12 44   --- -2.55
2:42.63Y   F Isabella Yan 11 46   --- ---   
Event # 58   Men 200 Free 11 & Over 
2:05.76Y BLU F Zachary Chang 13 11 6 ---   
2:07.04Y BLU F Andrew Lee 13 12 5 ---   
2:08.12Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 15 13 4 -11.53
2:08.42Y BLU F Junseok Lee 14 14 3 -4.78
2:12.58Y RED F Caleb Zhang 14 18   --- ---   
2:13.01Y RED F Oliver Zhong 13 19   --- ---   
2:14.01Y RED F Nathen Yoo 14 20   --- -15.55
2:16.97Y BLU F Antonio Liang 12 21   --- -9.52
2:18.21Y RED F Encheng Yang 13 22   --- -27.62
2:18.64Y RED F Wilson Lee 13 23   --- -10.27
2:19.06Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 24   --- -30.05
2:20.65Y RED F Isaac Shea 14 25   --- -29.42
2:24.20Y BLU F Frederick Tran 11 27   --- -19.69
2:29.28Y RED F Elliott Thong 12 28   --- -36.39
2:35.09Y RED F Liwei Xia 12 32   --- ---   
2:37.05Y RED F Dylan Chang 12 33   --- -29.39
2:41.75Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 35   --- -22.69
2:52.70Y   F Alex Peng 12 39   --- ---   
Event # 59   Women 100 IM 11 & Over 
1:06.59Y   F Petra Evans 15 5 14 ---   
1:10.80Y   F Fiona Tran 15 12 5 1.85
1:11.68Y   F Junseo Lee 13 14 3 -1.18
1:12.41Y   F Kaylee Law 15 15 2 ---   
1:13.41Y   F Christie Lee 13 19   --- -39.57
1:13.99Y   F Aniela Sabadin 16 21   --- -12.73
1:16.46Y   F Simone Hung 14 25   --- ---   
1:19.23Y   F Anna Wan 14 32   --- -0.96
1:19.62Y RED F Jina Ju 11 33   --- -2.31
1:19.77Y RED F Audrey Ard 11 34   --- -0.14
1:21.46Y   F Arianna- Elizabeth Terrazas 13 35   --- ---   
1:23.83Y RED F Violet Wood 11 39   --- 0.24
1:26.32Y   F Serena Chiu 12 42   --- -14.57
1:27.15Y   F Isabella Yan 11 43   --- ---   
Event # 60   Men 100 IM 11 & Over 
58.56Y   F Jonathan Iskandar 14 4 15 -6.98
1:02.31Y   F Kenny Utomo 15 7 12 ---   
1:05.69Y   F Andrew Lee 13 10 7 -12.32
1:06.33Y   F Kristoffer Sutantio 15 11 6 -36.25
1:06.84Y   F Zachary Chang 13 14 3 ---   
1:07.70Y   F Eric Wang 14 16 1 ---   
1:09.33Y   F Oliver Zhong 13 18   --- ---   
1:09.66Y   F Encheng Yang 13 19   --- -8.50
1:12.14Y   F Caleb Zhang 14 22   --- -35.35
1:13.20Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 23   --- -0.43
1:14.46Y   F Wilson Lee 13 25   --- -9.54
1:14.82Y BLU F Antonio Liang 12 26   --- 1.44
1:15.60Y   F Isaac Shea 14 27   --- -8.39
1:18.98Y RED F Frederick Tran 11 29   --- 0.86
1:19.52Y RED F Liwei Xia 12 30   --- -2.88
1:20.28Y   F Noah Hsu 13 32   --- ---   
1:20.95Y RED F Josiah Sentosa 11 34   --- ---   
1:22.17Y RED F Dylan Chang 12 37   --- -9.63
1:26.84Y   F Elliott Thong 12 41   --- -9.71
1:29.18Y   F Alex Peng 12 43   --- -0.39
1:31.67Y   F Leonhardt Sutantio 11 44   --- -7.39
1:50.81Y   F Noah Keum 11 48   --- -2.90
1:30.08Y DQ F Isaac Thong 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 61   Women 200 Breast 11 & Over 
2:47.33Y BLU F Aniela Sabadin 16 9 9 -5.83
2:47.78Y BLU F Riley Ogilvie 14 10 7 ---   
2:54.71Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 14 14 3 -0.98
2:55.90Y BLU F Alison Okuno 12 15 2 ---   
3:03.45Y RED F Megan So 17 18   --- 7.05
Event # 62   Men 200 Breast 11 & Over 
2:32.94Y SuJO F Jonathan Iskandar 14 7 12 -8.52
2:35.89Y SuJO F Junseok Lee 14 9 9 ---   
2:41.89Y BLU F Eric Wang 14 12 5 ---   
2:47.53Y BLU F Nathen Yoo 14 14 3 -22.46
2:48.88Y BLU F Oliver Zhong 13 15 2 ---   
2:56.92Y RED F Caleb Zhang 14 16 1 ---   
2:57.48Y BLU F Justin Iskandar 12 17   --- ---   
Event # 63   Women 1000 Free 11 & Over 
11:06.55Y SpJO F Riley Ogilvie 14 1 20 ---   
11:18.12Y SpJO F Madison Poloni 13 2 17 -54.33

 

 

* Codes for Time Standards:

SuChB Summer Championships Bonus
SrDev SCS Senior Development
SpJO Spring Junior Olympics
SuJO Summer Junior Olympics
JAG June Age Group