Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
Senior Race Series #3
  Time Std     Name   Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Mixed 400 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Back )        
  1:03.28Y JAG     Avery Chu   13   ---   --- -0.37
  1:03.56Y JAG     Kirsten Boyle 16   ---   --- -0.64
  1:04.31Y JAG     Maegan Chow 15   ---   --- 0.31
  1:09.27Y BLU     Madison Poloni 13   ---   --- 1.25
  53.56Y SecB     Eric Yeh   17   ---   --- 1.86
Event #  2   Women 100 Free                   
  53.47Y Sect     Kate Li   17 1   --- 1.42
  57.83Y BLU     Kirsten Boyle 16 3   --- 0.50
  58.05Y BLU     Tracy Liu   17 4   --- 1.83
  58.32Y BLU     Petra Evans   15 6   --- 0.74
Event #  3   Men 100 Free                   
  49.34Y JAG     Ethan Rincon 16 4   --- 0.67
  51.37Y JAG     Jonathan Iskandar 14 9   --- 0.58
  53.41Y BLU     Nathan Yang 15 16   --- 1.09
  53.44Y BLU     Trevor Ngo   15 17   --- -0.47
  53.88Y JAG     Cooper Ren   13 18   --- 0.97
  53.99Y BLU     Zhen Stephen Lui 15 19   --- ---   
  55.66Y SuJO     Shinsuke Matsumoto 13 20   --- 0.08
Event #  4   Women 500 Free                   
  5:22.49Y JAG     Maegan Chow 15 2   --- 4.01
  5:26.45Y JAG     Riley Ogilvie 14 3   --- 1.27
  5:44.23Y BLU     Madison Poloni 13 4   --- 17.63
Event #  5   Men 500 Free                   
  4:56.58Y JAG     Max Lough   16 1   --- 6.71
  5:18.57Y JAG     Daniel Benson 14 2   --- -3.87
  5:22.23Y BLU     Chufeng Jan 15 3   --- -3.89
Event #  6   Women 200 Back                   
  2:16.38Y JAG     Avery Chu   13 2   --- -0.54
  2:28.57Y BLU     Madison Poloni 13 3   --- 4.87
Event #  7   Men 200 Back                   
  1:59.91Y JAG     Eric Yeh   17 1   --- 3.55
Event #  8   Women 200 Breast                   
  2:52.36Y BLU     Tracy Liu   17 5   --- 11.08
    2:35.48Y DQ     Kirsten Boyle 16   ---   --- ---   
Event #  9   Men 200 Breast                   
  2:07.11Y Fut     Kevin Ren   17 1   --- 3.64
  2:23.13Y SpJO     Cooper Ren   13 5   --- 0.64
  2:27.89Y SpJO     Shinsuke Matsumoto 13 7   --- -5.36
  2:35.80Y BLU     Chufeng Jan 15 9   --- 3.86
    2:20.81Y DQ     Trevor Ngo   15   ---   --- ---   
Event # 10   Women 100 Fly                   
  59.44Y SecB     Charlize Sunahara 17 1   --- 2.01
  1:01.57Y JAG     Avery Chu   13 4   --- -0.59
  1:07.36Y BLU     Petra Evans   15 8   --- -1.14
Event # 11   Men 100 Fly                   
  51.99Y Sect     Eric Yeh   17 1   --- 1.17
  53.15Y SecB     Max Lough   16 2   --- -1.44
  55.79Y JAG     Jonathan Iskandar 14 4   --- 0.26
  55.83Y JAG     Ethan Rincon 16 5   --- 1.41
  56.79Y SuJO     Zhen Stephen Lui 15 8   --- ---   
    1:00.08Y DQ     Nathan Yang 15   ---   --- ---   
Event # 12   Women 200 IM                   
  2:10.76Y SecB     Kate Li   17 1   --- 5.43
  2:14.04Y SpJO     Charlize Sunahara 17 2   --- 4.43
  2:17.32Y SpJO     Maegan Chow 15 3   --- 2.65
  2:23.16Y SpJO     Riley Ogilvie 14 4   --- 2.14
Event # 13   Men 200 IM                   
  2:00.58Y SpJO     Kevin Ren   17 3   --- 1.38
    2:22.36Y DQ     Daniel Benson 14   ---   --- ---   
Event # 14   Women 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )        
  56.99Y JAG     Riley Ogilvie 14   ---   --- -0.07
  59.22Y BLU     Petra Evans   15   ---   --- 1.64
Event # 15   Men 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )        
  51.49Y JAG     Jonathan Iskandar 14   ---   --- 0.70
  56.37Y BLU     Chufeng Jan 15   ---   --- 1.31